Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

OBS! 5 districts

Given Name(s) mname Family Name Occup BP Relig Age CS Dist Page nr ca born
Michael TULLEY Farmer Ireland RC 51 m 1 4 1 1810
Margaret TULLEY Ireland RC 40 m 1 4 2 1821
Thomas TULLEY Labourer Ireland RC 19 1 4 3 1842
Mary TULLEY Ireland RC 11 1 4 4 1850
Margaret TULLEY Ireland RC 15 1 4 5 1846
John TULLEY Upper Canada RC 10 1 4 6 1851
Peter TULLEY Upper Canada RC 9 1 4 7 1852
Catherine TULLEY Upper Canada RC 7 1 4 8 1854
Michael TULLEY Upper Canada RC 5 1 4 9 1856
William TULLEY Upper Canada RC 4 1 4 10 1857
Hanora TULLEY Upper Canada RC 2 1 4 11 1859
John TURK Labourer Ireland RC 30 m 1 4 12 1831
Ellen TURK Ireland RC 30 m 1 4 13 1831
James TURK Upper Canada RC 8 1 4 14 1853
Catherine TURK Upper Canada RC 6 1 4 15 1855
John TURK Upper Canada RC 5 1 4 16 1856
Timothy TURK Upper Canada RC 3 1 4 17 1858
Elisabeth TURK Upper Canada RC 2 1 4 18 1859
Jane TURK Upper Canada RC 1 1 4 19 1860
Maurice BARRETT Farmer Ireland RC 47 m 1 4 20 1814
Hanora BARRETT Ireland RC 45 m 1 4 21 1816
Margaret BARRETT Ireland RC 18 1 4 22 1843
Michael BARRETT Ireland RC 11 1 4 23 1850
John BARRETT Upper Canada RC 13 1 4 24 1848
Patrick BARRETT Upper Canada RC 11 1 4 25 1850
Hanora BARRETT Upper Canada RC 9 1 4 26 1852
Catherine BARRETT Upper Canada RC 8 1 4 27 1853
Sarah BARRETT Upper Canada RC 4 1 4 28 1857
John MALOWNEY Farmer Ireland RC 60 m 1 4 29 1801
Margaret MALOWNEY Ireland RC 60 m 1 4 30 1801
John KELLY Farmer Ireland RC 29 m 1 4 31 1832
Anne KELLY Ireland RC 26 m 1 4 32 1835
Timothy KELLY Upper Canada RC 4 1 4 33 1857
Mary Anne KELLY Upper Canada RC 3 1 4 34 1858
William KELLY Upper Canada RC 2 1 4 35 1859
Thomas FLANIGAN Farmer Ireland RC 50 m 1 4 36 1811
Bridget FLANIGAN Ireland RC 38 m 1 4 37 1823
Anne FLANIGAN Ireland RC 14 1 4 38 1847
John FLANIGAN Upper Canada RC 13 1 4 39 1848
Thomas FLANIGAN Upper Canada RC 10 1 4 40 1851
James FLANIGAN Upper Canada RC 6 1 4 41 1855
Patrick FLANIGAN Upper Canada RC 5 1 4 42 1856
Margaret FLANIGAN Upper Canada RC 1 1 4 43 1860
Michael FLANIGAN Upper Canada RC 3 1 4 44 1858
Edward FLANIGAN Upper Canada RC 2 1 4 45 1859
William FLANIGAN Upper Canada RC 1 1 4 46 1860
Richard FORBES Farmer Upper Canada CE 23 1 4 47 1838
John SCARTH Labourer Upper Canada PROT 28 1 4 48 1833
Heinz DERTZ? Farmer Germany LU 28 m 1 4 49 1833
Elisabeth DERTZ? Germany LU 21 m 1 4 50 1840
Joseph WALSH Yeoman Ireland RC 46 2 4 1 1815
Honora WALSH Ireland RC 34 2 4 2 1827
Joseph WALSH Upper Canada RC 9 2 4 3 1852
Michael MADIGAN Yeoman Ireland RC 31 2 4 4 1830
Mary MADIGAN Ireland RC 25 2 4 5 1836
Margaret SHEA Upper Canada RC 19 2 4 6 1842
Patrick O' LOUGHLIN Ireland RC 45 2 4 7 1816
John O' LOUGHLIN Yeoman Ireland RC 36 2 4 8 1825
Bridget O' LOUGHLIN Ireland RC 34 2 4 9 1827
Mary O' LOUGHLIN Upper Canada RC 10 2 4 10 1851
Margaret O' LOUGHLIN Upper Canada RC 10 2 4 11 1851
James O' LOUGHLIN Upper Canada RC 7 2 4 12 1854
Bridget O' LOUGHLIN Upper Canada RC 5 2 4 13 1856
Catherine O' LOUGHLIN Upper Canada RC 3 2 4 14 1858
Michael O' LOUGHLIN Upper Canada RC 1 2 4 15 1860
John MOYLAN Labourer Ireland RC 30 2 4 16 1831
Charles MARTIN Labourer Ireland RC 21 2 4 17 1840
Henry Mc ARDLE Yeoman Ireland RC 54 2 4 18 1807
Ellen Mc ARDLE Ireland RC 50 2 4 19 1811
Henry Mc ARDLE Labourer Ireland RC 19 2 4 20 1842
Rose Mc ARDLE Ireland RC 17 2 4 21 1844
Ellen Mc ARDLE Ireland RC 15 2 4 22 1846
Catherine Mc ARDLE Ireland RC 13 2 4 23 1848
John CARROLL Weaver Ireland RC 45 2 4 24 1816
Bridget MOYLAN Ireland RC 43 2 4 25 1818
Thomas MOYLAN Yeoman Ireland RC 35 2 4 26 1826
Mary MOYLAN Ireland RC 34 2 4 27 1827
William MOYLAN Upper Canada RC 4 2 4 28 1857
Catherine MOYLAN Upper Canada RC 2 2 4 29 1859
Mathias LACY Ireland RC 79 2 4 30 1782
John LACY Labourer Ireland RC 34 2 4 31 1827
James P EVANS Yeoman Ireland RC 66 2 4 32 1795
Mary EVANS Ireland RC 66 2 4 33 1795
William EVANS Labourer Ireland RC 25 2 4 34 1836
Mary Ann EVANS Ireland RC 25 2 4 35 1836
Mary Ellen EVANS Upper Canada RC 2 2 4 36 1859
Joseph EVANS Yeoman Ireland RC 39 2 4 37 1822
Mary EVANS Ireland RC 37 2 4 38 1824
Ellen EVANS Upper Canada RC 12 2 4 39 1849
Michael James EVANS Upper Canada RC 10 2 4 40 1851
William EVANS Upper Canada RC 7 2 4 41 1854
Robert EVANS Upper Canada RC 4 2 4 42 1857
Edward EVANS Upper Canada RC 1 2 4 43 1860
Elizabeth SCOTT Canada WP 15 3 4 1 1846
Ellison SCOTT Canada WP 13 3 4 2 1848
Margaret SCOTT Canada WP 12 3 4 3 1849
William SCOTT Canada WP 10 3 4 4 1851
Isabella SCOTT Canada WP 8 3 4 5 1853
Grace SCOTT Canada WP 6 3 4 6 1855
Robert SCOTT Canada WP 4 3 4 7 1857
Timothy RYAN Ireland RC 70 M 3 4 8 1791
Isaac CLARK Farmer Scotland FC 45 M 3 4 9 1816
Elizabeth CLARK Scotland FC 45 M 3 4 10 1816
Alexander CLARK Labourer Scotland FC 21 3 4 11 1840
Henry BRINE School teacher England WP 25 3 4 12 1836
Andrew MURDEE Farmer Scotland UP 47 M 3 4 13 1814
Mary MURDEE Scotland UP 46 M 3 4 14 1815
Isaac MURDEE ? UP 19 3 4 15 1842
Michael MURDEE Canada UP 16 3 4 16 1845
John MURDEE Canada UP 15 3 4 17 1846
George MURDEE Canada UP 13 3 4 18 1848
Ellen MURDEE Canada UP 11 3 4 19 1850
Isabella MURDEE Canada UP 9 3 4 20 1852
William MURDEE Canada UP 5 3 4 21 1856
Andrew HENDERSON Farmer Scotland UP 40 M 3 4 22 1821
Sarah HENDERSON Canada UP 33 M 3 4 23 1828
George HENDERSON Canada UP 13 3 4 24 1848
Joseph HENDERSON Canada UP 10 3 4 25 1851
Elizabeth HENDERSON Canada UP 2 3 4 26 1859
James SPARLING Farmer Ireland WP 41 M 3 4 27 1820
Catherine SPARLING Ireland WP 41 M 3 4 28 1820
George SPARLING Canada WP 19 3 4 29 1842
Catherine SPARLING Canada WP 17 3 4 30 1844
Elisa SPARLING Canada WP 15 3 4 31 1846
William SPARLING Canada WP 13 3 4 32 1848
James SPARLING Canada WP 11 3 4 33 1850
Jane STEEN Ireland WP 22 3 4 34 1839
John BEATTY Canada WP 3 3 4 35 1858
William ATCHISON Farmer Ireland EC 36 M 3 4 36 1825
Susan ATCHISON Ireland EC 35 M 3 4 37 1826
Robert ATCHISON Canada EC 15 3 4 38 1846
Thomas ATCHISON Canada EC 13 3 4 39 1848
William ATCHISON Canada EC 11 3 4 40 1850
John ATCHISON Canada EC 7 3 4 41 1854
Susanna ATCHISON Canada EC 2 3 4 42 1859
William LAWRENCE Farmer Ireland WP 50 M 3 4 43 1811
Catherine LAWRENCE Ireland WP 48 M 3 4 44 1813
Mary LAWRENCE Ireland WP 19 3 4 45 1842
James LAWRENCE Labourer Ireland WP 18 3 4 46 1843
Rebecca LAWRENCE Ireland WP 16 3 4 47 1845
Anne LAWRENCE Ireland WP 14 3 4 48 1847
William LAWRENCE Canada WP 10 3 4 49 1851
Joanna RYAN Ireland RC 70 M 3 4 50 1791
Daniel MORAN Labourer Ireland RC 36 m 4 4 1 1825
Mariah MORAN Ireland RC 28 m 4 4 2 1833
James MORAN Upper Canada RC 15 4 4 3 1846
Thomas MORAN Upper Canada RC 13 4 4 4 1848
John MORAN Upper Canada RC 11 4 4 5 1850
Daniel MORAN Upper Canada RC 9 4 4 6 1852
Charles MORAN Upper Canada RC 7 4 4 7 1854
Francis MORAN Upper Canada RC 5 4 4 8 1856
Mary MORAN Upper Canada RC 3 4 4 9 1858
George DORANCE Farmer Ireland UP 37 m 4 4 10 1824
Anny DORANCE Upper Canada UP 30 m 4 4 11 1831
Ann DORANCE Upper Canada UP 9 4 4 12 1852
Joseph DORANCE Upper Canada UP 6 4 4 13 1855
Sarah DORANCE Upper Canada UP 5 4 4 14 1856
David DORANCE Upper Canada UP 3 4 4 15 1858
George DORANCE Upper Canada UP 7m 4 4 16 1861
Elizabeth Mc DONNELL Servant Scotland FC 16 4 4 17 1845
James DURIE Farmer Scotland UP 49 m 4 4 18 1812
Elizabeth DURIE Scotland UP 45 m 4 4 19 1816
George DURIE Upper Canada UP 8 4 4 20 1853
Jane ACHISON Scotland UP 65 w 4 4 21 1796
Robert HOGG Farmer Scotland UP 73 m 4 4 22 1788
Jennet HOGG Scotland UP 63 m 4 4 23 1798
William HOGG Scotland UP 27 4 4 24 1834
Robert HOGG Scotland UP 24 4 4 25 1837
John HOGG Scotland UP 20 4 4 26 1841
Andrew FORSYTH Farmer Scotland UP 30 m 4 4 27 1831
Mary FORSYTH Scotland UP 28 m 4 4 28 1833
Margaret FORSYTH Upper Canada UP 6 4 4 29 1855
Elizabeth FORSYTH Upper Canada UP 4 4 4 30 1857
John FORSYTH Upper Canada UP 3 4 4 31 1858
Robert FORSYTH Upper Canada UP 1 4 4 32 1860
Hugh CANNON Farmer Scotland UP 52 m 4 4 33 1809
Jane CANNON Scotland UP 55 m 4 4 34 1806
Jane CANNON Scotland UP 24 4 4 35 1837
James CANNON Scotland UP 22 4 4 36 1839
David CANNON Scotland UP 20 4 4 37 1841
Edward CANNON Scotland UP 18 4 4 38 1843
John CANNON Scotland UP 13 4 4 39 1848
Hugh CANNON Scotland UP 11 4 4 40 1850
Agnes CANNON Scotland UP 11 4 4 41 1850
Alexander ROBINSON Labourer Scotland UP 25 m 4 4 42 1836
Mariah ROBINSON Scotland UP 26 m 4 4 43 1835
Thomas ROBINSON Upper Canada UP 6w 4 4 44 1861
James CARR Farmer Scotland FC 34 m 4 4 45 1827
Elizabeth CARR Scotland FC 31 m 4 4 46 1830
Jennet CARR Upper Canada FC 8 4 4 47 1853
Alexander CARR Upper Canada FC 7 4 4 48 1854
Mary J CARR Upper Canada FC 2 4 4 49 1859
Thomas DODDS Farmer Scotland UP 33 M 5 4 1 1828
Mary DODDS Scotland UP 33 M 5 4 2 1828
Petter DODDS Upper Canada UP 11 5 4 3 1850
Robert DODDS Upper Canada UP 10 5 4 4 1851
Mary DODDS Upper Canada UP 8 5 4 5 1853
Margaret DODDS Upper Canada UP 5 5 4 6 1856
John DODDS Upper Canada UP 3 5 4 7 1858
Elizabeth DODDS Upper Canada UP 1 5 4 8 1860
James DODDS Farmer Scotland UP 32 M 5 4 9 1829
Elizabeth DODDS England UP 23 M 5 4 10 1838
Elizabeth A DODDS Upper Canada UP 2 5 4 11 1859
John DARLIN Farmer Scotland UP 35 M 5 4 12 1826
Elizabeth DARLIN Scotland UP 32 M 5 4 13 1829
? DARLIN Labourer Scotland UP 16 5 4 14 1845
Agnes DARLIN Scotland UP 13 5 4 15 1848
James DARLIN Scotland UP 11 5 4 16 1850
Margaret DARLIN Upper Canada UP 9 5 4 17 1852
Adam DARLIN Upper Canada UP 7 5 4 18 1854
Elizabeth DARLIN Upper Canada UP 5 5 4 19 1856
Elizabeth DARLIN Upper Canada UP 2 5 4 20 1859
Elizabeth DARLIN Scotland UP 61 5 4 21 1800
John THOMPSON Sawyer England CE 35 5 4 22 1826
Francis NEILSON Sawyer Upper Canada WM 38 M 5 4 23 1823
Elisa NEILSON Ireland WM 40 M 5 4 24 1821
Elen NEILSON Upper Canada WM 12 5 4 25 1849
John NEILSON Upper Canada WM 10 5 4 26 1851
Francis NEILSON Upper Canada WM 8 5 4 27 1853
George NEILSON Upper Canada WM 6 5 4 28 1855
Mary NEILSON Upper Canada WM 4 5 4 29 1857
James A NEILSON Upper Canada WM 2 5 4 30 1859
Neilson DAVIDSON Carpenter England CE 38 5 4 31 1823
George FITZACTON Sawyer England CE 30 5 4 32 1831
Thomas CAMPBELL Labourer Scotland UP 30 5 4 33 1831
Mary JERRAND Labourer Scotland UP 25 5 4 34 1836
Robert Mc MICHAEL Farmer Scotland UP 26 M 5 4 35 1835
Jane Mc MICHAEL Scotland UP 25 M 5 4 36 1836
Christina Mc MICHAEL Upper Canada UP 3 5 4 37 1858
Grace Mc MICHAEL Upper Canada UP 1 5 4 38 1860
Robert Mc MICHAEL Scotland UP 70 M 5 4 39 1791
Grace Mc MICHAEL Scotland UP 60 M 5 4 40 1801
William Mc MICHAEL Farmer Scotland UP 24 M 5 4 41 1837
Mary Mc MICHAEL Ireland UP 26 M 5 4 42 1835
Francis GERTZMEYER Farmer Germany RC 26 M 5 4 43 1835
Mary GERTZMEYER Upper Canada RC 25 M 5 4 44 1836
Mary GERTZMEYER Upper Canada RC 3 5 4 45 1858
Elizabeth A GERTZMEYER Upper Canada RC 2 5 4 46 1859
John GERTZMEYER Upper Canada RC 1 5 4 47 1860
Jacob SKENSVILLE Labourer Germany RC 50 5 4 48 1811
James HAYS Farmer Upper Canada UP 31 M 5 4 49 1830
Margaret HAYS Scotland UP 29 M 5 4 50 1832