Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

OBS! 5 districts

Given Name(s) mname Family Name Occup BP Relig Age CS Dist Page nr ca born
David SHAVER Farmer Germany AB 26 m 1 3 1 1835
Catherine SHAVER U Canada CE 23 m 1 3 2 1838
Albert SHAVER U Canada CE 4 1 3 3 1857
Mathew SHAVER U Canada CE 2 1 3 4 1859
Sarah TURNER United States ME 12 1 3 5 1849
John WRIGHT Farmer Germany AB 40 m 1 3 6 1821
Elisabeth WRIGHT Germany AB 36 m 1 3 7 1825
Catherine WRIGHT Germany AB 18 m 1 3 8 1843
Morrah WRIGHT Germany AB 12 1 3 9 1849
Anne WRIGHT U Canada AB 6 1 3 10 1855
Elisabeth WRIGHT U Canada AB 4 1 3 11 1857
John INGOLD Farmer Switzerland LU 53 m 1 3 12 1808
Pabey INGOLD Switzerland LU 53 m 1 3 13 1808
John INGOLD Labourer Switzerland LU 23 1 3 14 1838
Elisabeth INGOLD Switzerland LU 18 1 3 15 1843
Gilford INGOLD Switzerland LU 16 1 3 16 1845
Frederick INGOLD Switzerland LU 12 1 3 17 1849
Samuel INGOLD Switzerland LU 8 1 3 18 1853
Gotleb GELAB Farmer Germany LU 28 m 1 3 19 1833
Laney GELAB Germany LU 28 m 1 3 20 1833
Frederick GELAB Upper Canada LU 1 1 3 21 1860
Abrahart KRAUSKUFS Farmer Germany RC 39 m 1 3 22 1822
Elisabeth KRAUSKUFS Germany RC 40 m 1 3 23 1821
Henry KRAUSKUFS Labourer Germany RC 26 1 3 24 1835
Andrew KRAUSKUFS Germany RC 11 1 3 25 1850
Joseph KRAUSKUFS Germany RC 8 1 3 26 1853
Frederick KRAUSKUFS Upper Canada RC 4 1 3 27 1857
Carolina KRAUSKUFS Upper Canada RC 2 1 3 28 1859
Henry LEIGER Farmer Germany ME 37 m 1 3 29 1824
Christiana LEIGER Germany ME 38 m 1 3 30 1823
Lodwich LEIGER Germany ME 13 1 3 31 1848
Henry LEIGER Germany ME 7 1 3 32 1854
Eliza LEIGER Upper Canada ME 7 1 3 33 1854
Peter HEGER Farmer Germany LU 33 m 1 3 34 1828
Catherine HEGER Germany LU 25 m 1 3 35 1836
Mary HEGER Upper Canada LU 2 1 3 36 1859
John KESMENAGER? Farmer Germany LU 38 m 1 3 37 1823
Catherine KESMENAGER? Germany LU 33 m 1 3 38 1828
Margaret KESMENAGER? Upper Canada LU 1 1 3 39 1860
Conrois KESMENAGER? Upper Canada LU 5 1 3 40 1856
George KESMENAGER? Upper Canada LU 1 1 3 41 1860
John VERNAN? Farmer Prussia LU 22 m 1 3 42 1839
Sefiah VERNAN? Germany LU 24 m 1 3 43 1837
Augustine HEINES? Farmer Germany LU 31 1 3 44 1830
Justiana HEINES? Germany LU 31 1 3 45 1830
Lonna HEINES? Germany LU 24 1 3 46 1837
Leana HEINES? Upper Canada LU 3 1 3 47 1858
Henry HEINES? Upper Canada LU 1 1 3 48 1860
Joseph HUFFMANN Farmer Germany PROT m 1 3 49 1861
Mary HUFFMANN Germany RC m 1 3 50 1861
Daniel RAWLINS Yeoman Ireland RC 43 2 3 1 1818
Johanna RAWLINS Ireland RC 35 2 3 2 1826
James RAWLINS Upper Canada RC 11 2 3 3 1850
? RAWLINS Upper Canada RC 8 2 3 4 1853
Julia RAWLINS Upper Canada RC 6 2 3 5 1855
Patrick RAWLINS Upper Canada RC 4 2 3 6 1857
Ellen RAWLINS Upper Canada RC 2 2 3 7 1859
Thomas RAWLINS Upper Canada RC 1 2 3 8 1860
Michael HOLLAND Yeoman Ireland RC 43 2 3 9 1818
Honora HOLLAND Ireland RC 42 2 3 10 1819
George HOLLAND Upper Canada RC 13 2 3 11 1848
Thomas HOLLAND Upper Canada RC 10 2 3 12 1851
Mary HOLLAND Upper Canada RC 7 2 3 13 1854
Archibald FERGUSON Yeoman Scotland FC 42 2 3 14 1819
Janet FERGUSON Scotland FC 36 2 3 15 1825
Donald FERGUSON Upper Canada FC 8 2 3 16 1853
Archibald FERGUSON Upper Canada FC 7 2 3 17 1854
John FERGUSON Upper Canada FC 5 2 3 18 1856
Janet FERGUSON Upper Canada FC 3 2 3 19 1858
Christina FERGUSON Upper Canada FC 1 2 3 20 1860
Donald Mc NABB Yeoman Scotland FC 29 2 3 21 1832
William Mc CULLOGH Yeoman Scotland FC 60 2 3 22 1801
Jane Mc CULLOCH Scotland FC 36 2 3 23 1825
William Mc CULLOCH Labourer Scotland FC 25 2 3 24 1836
Mary Mc CULLOCH Scotland FC 19 2 3 25 1842
Euphemia Mc CULLOCH Scotland FC 12 2 3 26 1849
Robert GORDON Yeoman Scotland FC 51 2 3 27 1810
Anne GORDON Scotland FC 45 2 3 28 1816
Alexander GORDON Labourer Upper Canada FC 18 2 3 29 1843
Sinclair GORDON Upper Canada FC 16 2 3 30 1845
Christopher GORDON Upper Canada FC 14 2 3 31 1847
William GORDON Upper Canada FC 12 2 3 32 1849
Jane GORDON Upper Canada FC 10 2 3 33 1851
Lauchlin GORDON Upper Canada FC 8 2 3 34 1853
Hugh GORDON Upper Canada FC 4 2 3 35 1857
Andrew BEATY Yeoman Scotland FC 22 2 3 36 1839
Christina BEATY Scotland FC 16 2 3 37 1845
Jane BEATY Scotland FC 9 2 3 38 1852
John BEATY Scotland FC 6 2 3 39 1855
Jane BEATY Scotland FC 69 2 3 40 1792
John COMMA Yeoman Scotland FC 43 2 3 41 1818
Rebecca COMMA Scotland FC 28 2 3 42 1833
Margaret COMMA Upper Canada FC 10 2 3 43 1851
John COMMA Upper Canada FC 4 2 3 44 1857
Finly ROFS Scotland FC 39 2 3 45 1822
Margaret ROFS Arderney?Ise Of FC 29 2 3 46 1832
John ROFS Upper Canada FC 7 2 3 47 1854
Alexander ROFS Yeoman Upper Canada FC 4 2 3 48 1857
David ROFS Upper Canada FC 2 2 3 49 1859
Robert ROFS Upper Canada FC 1 2 3 50 1860
James RAWLEY Farmer Ireland RC 60 M 3 3 1 1801
Catherine RAWLEY Ireland RC 35 M 3 3 2 1826
Catherine RAWLEY Canada RC 13 3 3 3 1848
Michael RAWLEY Canada RC 12 3 3 4 1849
Bridget RAWLEY Canada RC 4 3 3 5 1857
Martha RAWLEY Canada RC 4M 3 3 6 1861
Anne RAWLEY Canada RC 4M 3 3 7 1861
Archibald Mc GREGOR Farmer Scotland FC 61 M 3 3 8 1800
Anne Mc GREGOR Scotland FC 60 M 3 3 9 1801
Donald Mc GREGOR Scotland FC 33 3 3 10 1828
Alexander Mc GREGOR Scotland FC 30 3 3 11 1831
Jannet Mc GREGOR Scotland FC 31 3 3 12 1830
Christina Mc GREGOR Scotland FC 24 3 3 13 1837
Archibald Mc GREGOR Scotland FC 21 3 3 14 1840
Duncan Mc GREGOR Scotland FC 18 3 3 15 1843
David Mc KAY Farmer Nova Scotia FC 61 M 3 3 16 1800
Margaret Mc KAY Scotland FC 52 M 3 3 17 1809
? Mc KAY Nova Scotia FC 24 3 3 18 1837
David Mc KAY Nova Scotia FC 22 3 3 19 1839
Margaret Mc KAY Nova Scotia FC 18 3 3 20 1843
Isabella Mc KAY Nova Scotia FC 14 3 3 21 1847
Mary Mc KAY Nova Scotia FC 12 3 3 22 1849
Alexander Mc KAY Nova Scotia FC 10 3 3 23 1851
Alex? BARREN Farmer Scotland CS 38 M 3 3 24 1823
Amelia BARREN Scotland CS 38 M 3 3 25 1823
Margaret BARREN Canada CS 13 3 3 26 1848
John BARREN Canada CS 11 3 3 27 1850
Alexander BARREN Canada CS 9 3 3 28 1852
James BARREN Canada CS 5 3 3 29 1856
William Mc KAY Farmer Scotland FC 70 M 3 3 30 1791
Mrs Mc KAY Scotland FC 56 M 3 3 31 1805
John Mc KAY Scotland FC 60 3 3 32 1801
Donald Mc KAY Scotland FC 28 3 3 33 1833
Roderick Mc KAY Scotland FC 16 3 3 34 1845
Hugh BROOKS Farmer Ireland FC 55 M 3 3 35 1806
Catherine BROOKS Ireland FC 56 M 3 3 36 1805
James BROOKS Canada FC 21 3 3 37 1840
Letita BROOKS Canada FC 15 3 3 38 1846
George BROOKS Canada FC 13 3 3 39 1848
Harriet BROOKS Canada FC 3 3 40 1861
John CAMPBELL Farmer Ireland FC 30 M 3 3 41 1831
Lyddia CAMPBELL Canada BP 26 M 3 3 42 1835
John CAMPBELL Canada FC 6 3 3 43 1855
James CAMPBELL Canada FC 4 3 3 44 1857
Elizabeth CAMPBELL Canada FC 2 3 3 45 1859
Nelson CAMPBELL Canada FC 7M 3 3 46 1861
James HOGG Farmer Scotland UP 24 M 3 3 47 1837
Jennet HOGG Canada UP 24 M 3 3 48 1837
Margaret HOGG Canada UP 2 3 3 49 1859
Thomas CAMPBELL Farmer Ireland FC 30 3 3 50 1831
George SPARLING Farmer Upper Canada WM 25 m 4 3 1 1836
Martha SPARLING Upper Canada WM 20 m 4 3 2 1841
William SPARLING Upper Canada WM 5m 4 3 3 1861
Margaret DENNIS Upper Canada WM 7 4 3 4 1854
Ann E BELL Upper Canada CE 17 4 3 5 1844
Hannah CLUFF Farmer Ireland WM 45 w 4 3 6 1816
William CLUFF Upper Canada WM 18 4 3 7 1843
Richard CLUFF Upper Canada WM 16 4 3 8 1845
James CLUFF Upper Canada WM 14 4 3 9 1847
John CLUFF Upper Canada WM 12 4 3 10 1849
Andrew GOVENLOCK Farmer Upper Canada UP 31 m 4 3 11 1830
Jane GOVENLOCK Scotland UP 29 m 4 3 12 1832
John GOVENLOCK Upper Canada UP 10 4 3 13 1851
Robert GOVENLOCK Upper Canada UP 7 4 3 14 1854
Jennet GOVENLOCK Upper Canada UP 6 4 3 15 1855
Alexander GOVENLOCK Upper Canada UP 21 4 3 16 1840
William HABKIRK Farmer Scotland UP 66 m 4 3 17 1795
John HABKIRK Upper Canada UP 20 4 3 18 1841
Joseph HABKIRK Upper Canada UP 22 4 3 19 1839
Elizabeth NEELANDS Servant Scotland UP 54 4 3 20 1807
William HAPKIRK Labourer Scotland UP 27 m 4 3 21 1834
Jannet HAPKIRK Scotland UP 27 m 4 3 22 1834
Mary HAPKIRK Upper Canada UP 2 4 3 23 1859
John MORAN Labourer United States RC 25 m 4 3 24 1836
Mary MORAN Ireland RC 24 m 4 3 25 1837
Margaret MORAN Upper Canada RC 2 4 3 26 1859
Daniel MORAN Upper Canada RC 3m 4 3 27 1861
Daniel MORAN Gardner Ireland RC 62 m 4 3 28 1799
Bridget MORAN Ireland RC 62 m 4 3 29 1799
Robert GRIEVE Blacksmith Upper Canada UP 25 m 4 3 30 1836
? GRIEVE United States UP 23 m 4 3 31 1838
Catherine GRIEVE Upper Canada UP 2 4 3 32 1859
William GRIEVE Farmer Scotland UP 26 m 4 3 33 1835
Margaret GRIEVE Scotland UP 25 m 4 3 34 1836
Jennet GRIEVE Upper Canada UP 3 4 3 35 1858
James GRIEVE Upper Canada UP 4m 4 3 36 1861
Thomas GOVENLOCK Farmer Scotland UP 40 m 4 3 37 1821
Susan GOVENLOCK United States UP 40 m 4 3 38 1821
John GOVENLOCK Upper Canada UP 14 4 3 39 1847
William GOVENLOCK Upper Canada UP 3 4 3 40 1858
Robert GOVENLOCK Upper Canada UP 2 4 3 41 1859
Robert CAMPBELL Servant Ireland UP 22 4 3 42 1839
Alexander CAMPBELL Servant Ireland UP 22 4 3 43 1839
James Mc DONALD Servant Scotland UP 28 4 3 44 1833
Patrick HURLEY Servant Ireland RC 28 4 3 45 1833
? GOSMAN Servant Upper Canada UP 19 4 3 46 1842
Martha KENEBUSH Servant Germany UP 19 4 3 47 1842
Mary WOOLF Servant Germany UP 17 4 3 48 1844
Elizabeth BEUCHANEN Servant Nova Scotia UP 21 4 3 49 1840
Robert SCOTT Farmer Scotland UP 47 M 5 3 1 1814
Agnes SCOTT Scotland UP 43 M 5 3 2 1818
Robert SCOTT Labourer Upper Canada UP 20 5 3 3 1841
Elizabeth SCOTT Labourer Upper Canada UP 18 5 3 4 1843
Archibald SCOTT Upper Canada UP 16 5 3 5 1845
James SCOTT Upper Canada UP 14 5 3 6 1847
Margaret SCOTT Upper Canada UP 11 5 3 7 1850
Aleson SCOTT Upper Canada UP 9 5 3 8 1852
Joseph SCOTT Upper Canada UP 7 5 3 9 1854
John SCOTT Upper Canada UP 5 5 3 10 1856
William ROFS Miller Scotland FC 35 M 5 3 11 1826
Gorgana ROFS Scotland FC 25 M 5 3 12 1836
Jessie ROFS Upper Canada FC 5 5 3 13 1856
Roderic ROFS Upper Canada FC 1 5 3 14 1860
Alfred BREWER Miller England FC 22 5 3 15 1839
James SCOTT Farmer Scotland UP 44 M 5 3 16 1817
Syblle SCOTT Scotland UP 40 M 5 3 17 1821
Isabella SCOTT Upper Canada UP 13 5 3 18 1848
Margaret SCOTT Upper Canada UP 11 5 3 19 1850
Elizabeth SCOTT Upper Canada UP 9 5 3 20 1852
Jennett SCOTT Upper Canada UP 7 5 3 21 1854
Ellen SCOTT Upper Canada UP 5 5 3 22 1856
Agnes SCOTT Upper Canada UP 2 5 3 23 1859
George TROTTER Labourer Scotland UP 30 5 3 24 1831
William Mc KIE Carpenter Nova Scotia UP 29 M 5 3 25 1832
Mary Mc KIE Scotland UP 29 M 5 3 26 1832
David Mc KIE Upper Canada UP 6 5 3 27 1855
Archibald Mc KIE Upper Canada UP 3 5 3 28 1858
Robert SMITH Ireland FC 50 5 3 29 1811
Elza SMITH Ireland FC 25 5 3 30 1836
Mary ALLEN Lower Canada FC 17 5 3 31 1844
Edward SPARTINE Labourer Ireland FC 22 5 3 32 1839
James STORY Labourer Upper Canada FC 13 5 3 33 1848
John STORY Upper Canada FC 11 5 3 34 1850
Samuel STORY Upper Canada FC 9 5 3 35 1852
John Mc CLURE Farmer Upper Canada UP 29 M 5 3 36 1832
Catherine Mc CLURE United States UP 25 M 5 3 37 1836
Mary Mc CLURE Upper Canada UP 3 5 3 38 1858
Ann Jane Mc CLURE Upper Canada UP 2 5 3 39 1859
Elizabeth Mc CLOY Upper Canada UP 8 5 3 40 1853
Petter DODDS Farmer Scotland FC 68 M 5 3 41 1793
Margaret DODDS Scotland FC 68 M 5 3 42 1793
Charles DODDS Labourer Scotland FC 27 5 3 43 1834
Betsy DODDS Scotland FC 23 5 3 44 1838
Charles DICKSON Farmer Scotland UP 38 M 5 3 45 1823
Elen DICKSON Scotland UP 35 M 5 3 46 1826
Adam DICKSON Labourer Scotland UP 13 5 3 47 1848
Margaret DICKSON Scotland UP 11 5 3 48 1850
Petter DICKSON Scotland UP 9 5 3 49 1852
James DICKSON Upper Canada UP 7 5 3 50 1854