Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

OBS! 5 districts

Given Name(s) mname Family Name Occup BP Relig Age CS Dist Page nr ca born
John O' BRIEN Farmer Ireland RC 40 m 1 2 1 1821
Mary O' BRIEN Ireland RC 34 m 1 2 2 1827
Frances O' BRIEN U Canada RC 11 1 2 3 1850
William O' BRIEN U Canada RC 9 1 2 4 1852
Daniel O' BRIEN U Canada RC 7 1 2 5 1854
Mary O' BRIEN U Canada RC 5 1 2 6 1856
John O' BRIEN U Canada RC 3 1 2 7 1858
Margaret O' BRIEN U Canada RC 1 1 2 8 1860
Martin HALFPENNY Farmer Ireland RC 56 mm 1 2 9 1805
Martin HALFPENNY Farmer Ireland RC 56 m 1 2 10 1805
Alice HALFPENNY Labourer Ireland RC 52 m 1 2 11 1809
John HALFPENNY Labourer U Canada RC 24 1 2 12 1837
Mary HALFPENNY U Canada RC 19 1 2 13 1842
Anne HALFPENNY U Canada RC 15 1 2 14 1846
James HALFPENNY U Canada RC 10 1 2 15 1851
Peter HALFPENNY U Canada RC 7 1 2 16 1854
Peter O' BRIEN Labourer U Canada RC 21 1 2 17 1840
Robert MURRAY Farmer ? WP 28 m 1 2 18 1833
Esther MURRAY England WP 19 m 1 2 19 1842
James MURRAY U Canada WP 1 1 2 20 1860
Thomas LINCH Farmer Ireland RC 40 m 1 2 21 1821
Mary LINCH Ireland RC 35 m 1 2 22 1826
Ellen LINCH Ireland RC 18 1 2 23 1843
Anne LINCH Ireland RC 15 1 2 24 1846
Catherine LINCH U Canada RC 13 1 2 25 1848
John LINCH U Canada RC 7 1 2 26 1854
Jane LINCH U Canada RC 6 1 2 27 1855
Mary LINCH U Canada RC 3 1 2 28 1858
James LINCH U Canada RC 1 1 2 29 1860
Margaret LINCH U Canada RC 1 1 2 30 1860
Jeremiah SULLIVAN Farmer Ireland RC 45 m 1 2 31 1816
Anne SULLIVAN Ireland RC 41 m 1 2 32 1820
Ellen SULLIVAN U Canada RC 9 1 2 33 1852
Andrew SULLIVAN U Canada RC 7 1 2 34 1854
Timothy SULLIVAN U Canada RC 6 1 2 35 1855
Bridget SULLIVAN U Canada RC 9 1 2 36 1852
John SULLIVAN U Canada RC 6 1 2 37 1855
Margaret MULDEAN? Ireland RC 30 1 2 38 1831
James MULDEAN? Farmer Ireland RC 28 1 2 39 1833
John MULDEAN? Farmer Ireland RC 23 m 1 2 40 1838
Jane MULDEAN? Ireland RC 20 m 1 2 41 1841
Jane MULDEAN? Ireland RC 18 1 2 42 1843
Herman MULDEAN? U Canada RC 8 1 2 43 1853
Margaret MULDEAN? U Canada RC 7 1 2 44 1854
Sarah Anne MULDEAN? U Canada RC 3 1 2 45 1858
Timothy TURK Farmer Ireland RC 60 m 1 2 46 1801
Catherine TURK Ireland RC 60 m 1 2 47 1801
John MALOWNEY Farmer Ireland RC 26 m 1 2 48 1835
Mary MALOWNEY Ireland RC 33 m 1 2 49 1828
Margaret MALOWNEY U Canada RC 1 1 2 50 1860
Allen ROFS Yeoman Scotland FC 53 2 2 1 1808
Isabella ROFS Scotland FC 50 2 2 2 1811
Walter ROFS Labourer Upper Canada FC 20 2 2 3 1841
Peter ROFS Upper Canada FC 18 2 2 4 1843
Angus ROFS Upper Canada FC 17 2 2 5 1844
John ROFS Upper Canada FC 12 2 2 6 1849
Isabella ROFS Upper Canada FC 10 2 2 7 1851
Robert ROFS Upper Canada FC 7 2 2 8 1854
Grace ROFS Upper Canada FC 18 2 2 9 1843
John Mc KENZIE Yeoman Scotland FC 56 2 2 10 1805
Christina Mc KENZIE Scotland FC 50 2 2 11 1811
Alexander Mc KENZIE Labourer Scotland FC 24 2 2 12 1837
John Mc KENZIE Cape Brettan FC 23 2 2 13 1838
Anne Mc KENZIE Cape Brettan FC 21 2 2 14 1840
Christina Mc KENZIE Cape Brettan FC 18 2 2 15 1843
Donald Mc KENZIE Cape Brettan FC 17 2 2 16 1844
Dalina Mc KENZIE Cape Brettan FC 13 2 2 17 1848
Barbara Mc KENZIE Upper Canada FC 10 2 2 18 1851
Johanna Mc KENZIE Upper Canada FC 8 2 2 19 1853
Angus Mc KENZIE Upper Canada FC 6 2 2 20 1855
Roderick URQUART Yeoman Scotland FC 35 2 2 21 1826
Margaret URQUART Scotland FC 26 2 2 22 1835
Margaret URQUART Upper Canada FC 5 2 2 23 1856
William URQUART Upper Canada FC 3 2 2 24 1858
Christina URQUART Upper Canada FC 1 2 2 25 1860
Hugh Mc COY Yeoman Lower Canada FC 35 2 2 26 1826
Mary Mc COY Scotland FC 34 2 2 27 1827
Margaret Jane Mc COY Upper Canada FC 3 2 2 28 1858
Jane SUTHERLAND Scotland FC 76 2 2 29 1785
Hugh READY Yeoman Ireland RC 40 2 2 30 1821
Susanna READY Ireland RC 35 2 2 31 1826
John READY Upper Canada RC 4 2 2 32 1857
James Joseph READY Upper Canada RC 3 2 2 33 1858
Mary Ann READY Upper Canada RC 1 2 2 34 1860
Malachy QUINLAN Yeoman Ireland RC 29 2 2 35 1832
Margaret QUINLAN Ireland RC 25 2 2 36 1836
John QUINLAN Upper Canada RC 3 2 2 37 1858
James QUINLAN Upper Canada RC 1 2 2 38 1860
William MINGES Yeoman Scotland FC 28 2 2 39 1833
Jenny MINGES Upper Canada FC 26 2 2 40 1835
Archibald MINGES Upper Canada FC 6 2 2 41 1855
John MINGES Upper Canada FC 5 2 2 42 1856
Christina MINGES Upper Canada FC 4 2 2 43 1857
Catherine MINGES Upper Canada FC 2 2 2 44 1859
Robert JOHNSON Yeoman Ireland WM 30 2 2 45 1831
Margaret JOHNSON Ireland WM 22 2 2 46 1839
Nathaniel JOHNSON Upper Canada WM 4 2 2 47 1857
Joseph JOHNSON Upper Canada WM 2 2 2 48 1859
John JOHNSON Upper Canada WM 1 2 2 49 1860
Thomas READY Upper Canada WM 18 2 2 50 1843
Matthew DARCY Farmer Ireland RC 50 M 3 2 1 1811
Anne DARCY Ireland RC 41 M 3 2 2 1820
Bridget DARCY Canada RC 13 3 2 3 1848
Joanna DARCY Canada RC 11 3 2 4 1850
Margaret DARCY Canada RC 10 3 2 5 1851
Mary Anne DARCY Canada RC 8 3 2 6 1853
Joseph DARCY Canada RC 5 3 2 7 1856
Catherine DARCY Canada RC 3 3 2 8 1858
Michael DARCY Canada RC 4M 3 2 9 1861
Sarah DARCY Canada RC 4M 3 2 10 1861
Patrick LANNAN Farmer Ireland RC 60 M 3 2 11 1801
Mary LANNAN Ireland RC 60 M 3 2 12 1801
Ellenor CANTILLION Ireland RC 60 3 2 13 1801
Bridget DARCY Labourer Ireland RC 50 3 2 14 1811
Michael DARCY Ireland RC 22 3 2 15 1839
Catherine DARCY Ireland RC 18 3 2 16 1843
John DARCY Ireland RC 16 3 2 17 1845
Matthew DARCY Ireland RC 14 3 2 18 1847
Mary DARCY Ireland RC 12 3 2 19 1849
James Mc QUADE Farmer Ireland RC 56 M 3 2 20 1805
Bridget Mc QUADE Ireland RC 57 M 3 2 21 1804
James Mc QUADE Labourer Ireland RC 21 3 2 22 1840
Margaret Jane Mc QUADE Canada RC 18 3 2 23 1843
Mary Anne Mc QUADE Canada RC 15 3 2 24 1846
Thomas Mc QUADE Canada RC 10 3 2 25 1851
Catherine Mc QUADE Canada RC 8 3 2 26 1853
Elizabeth Mc QUADE Canada RC 6 3 2 27 1855
Bridget FAULKNER Ireland RC 19 3 2 28 1842
Mary FAULKNER Canada RC 2 3 2 29 1859
William FAULKNER Canada RC 2M 3 2 30 1861
John BULGER Ireland CE 56 M 3 2 31 1805
Martha BULGER Ireland CE 60 M 3 2 32 1801
James BULGER Labourer Ireland CE 27 3 2 33 1834
Neon? BULGER Shoemaker Ireland CE 25 3 2 34 1836
Frank BULGER Labourer Ireland CE 19 3 2 35 1842
John BULGER Ireland CE 23 3 2 36 1838
Margaret LEE Farmer ? CE 13 3 2 37 1848
Isabella Mc KENZIE Scotland UP 45 3 2 38 1816
Christina Mc KENZIE Canada UP 17 3 2 39 1844
Isabella Mc KENZIE   UP 20 3 2 40 1841
John ADAM Farmer Ireland UP 32 M 3 2 41 1829
Margaret ADAM Ireland UP 29 M 3 2 42 1832
Thomas ADAM Canada UP 2 3 2 43 1859
Isabella ADAM Canada UP 4M 3 2 44 1861
Robert SCOTT Farmer Scotland UP 50 M 3 2 45 1811
Elizabeth SCOTT Scotland UP 46 M 3 2 46 1815
Agnes SCOTT Canada UP 32 3 2 47 1829
David SCOTT Canada UP 20 3 2 48 1841
Mary SCOTT Canada UP 19 3 2 49 1842
Jannet SCOTT Canada UP 17 3 2 50 1844
John COWAN Farmer Scotland UP 47 m 4 2 1 1814
Catherine COWAN Scotland UP 42 m 4 2 2 1819
Ann COWAN Scotland UP 18 4 2 3 1843
Mary COWAN Scotland UP 16 4 2 4 1845
John COWAN on Sea UP 12 4 2 5 1849
Agnes COWAN Upper Canada UP 9 4 2 6 1852
Hector COWAN Upper Canada UP 7 4 2 7 1854
James COWAN Upper Canada UP 5 4 2 8 1856
Jane COWAN Upper Canada UP 3 4 2 9 1858
Anthony BOYD Servant Ireland WM 26 4 2 10 1835
George WALKER Servant Scotland UP 25 4 2 11 1836
Andrew COWAN Farmer Scotland FC 34 m 4 2 12 1827
Abranderina COWAN Scotland FC 40 m 4 2 13 1821
Hector COWAN Upper Canada FC 10 4 2 14 1851
Alexander COWAN Upper Canada FC 8 4 2 15 1853
Ellen COWAN Upper Canada FC 7 4 2 16 1854
Mary COWAN Upper Canada FC 4 4 2 17 1857
Agnes COWAN Upper Canada FC 1 4 2 18 1860
William HENDERSON Farmer Scotland UP 39 m 4 2 19 1822
Jannet HENDERSON Scotland UP 33 m 4 2 20 1828
George HENDERSON Upper Canada UP 12 4 2 21 1849
William HENDERSON Upper Canada UP 11 4 2 22 1850
Jannet HENDERSON Upper Canada UP 9 4 2 23 1852
Mary HENDERSON Upper Canada UP 7 4 2 24 1854
Robert HENDERSON Upper Canada UP 5 4 2 25 1856
John HENDERSON Upper Canada UP 2 4 2 26 1859
James HENDERSON Farmer Scotland UP 47 m 4 2 27 1814
Mary Ann HENDERSON England UP 31 m 4 2 28 1830
George HENDERSON Upper Canada UP 13 4 2 29 1848
Thomas HENDERSON Upper Canada UP 12 4 2 30 1849
Harriet HENDERSON Upper Canada UP 10 4 2 31 1851
John HENDERSON Upper Canada UP 8 4 2 32 1853
Andrew HENDERSON Upper Canada UP 6 4 2 33 1855
Mary HENDERSON Upper Canada UP 4 4 2 34 1857
Agnes EASTON Servant Scotland UP 44 m 4 2 35 1817
William EASTON Upper Canada UP 18 4 2 36 1843
George EASTON Upper Canada UP 17 4 2 37 1844
John EASTON Upper Canada UP 15 4 2 38 1846
Mary EASTON Upper Canada UP 13 4 2 39 1848
James EASTON Upper Canada UP 11 4 2 40 1850
Richard CLUFF Farmer Ireland NONE 40 m 4 2 41 1821
Margaret J CLUFF Ireland UP 38 m 4 2 42 1823
Noble CLUFF Upper Canada UP 14 4 2 43 1847
John CLUFF Upper Canada UP 12 4 2 44 1849
Jane CLUFF Upper Canada UP 11 4 2 45 1850
Elizabeth CLUFF Upper Canada UP 9 4 2 46 1852
Samuel CLUFF Upper Canada UP 6 4 2 47 1855
Sarah CLUFF Upper Canada UP 4 4 2 48 1857
Mary A CLUFF Upper Canada UP 1 4 2 49 1860
Margaret CAMPBELL Upper Canada 6 5 2 1 1855
Robert CAMPBELL Upper Canada 4 5 2 2 1857
Susannah CAMPBELL Upper Canada 2 5 2 3 1859
Mathew BARR Minister Scotland UP 42 5 2 4 1819
Jennett BARR Scotland UP 72 5 2 5 1789
Joseph YOUNG Shoemaker Upper Canada WM 27 m 5 2 6 1834
Wittley A YOUNG United States WM 21 m 5 2 7 1840
James A YOUNG Upper Canada WM 3 5 2 8 1858
M A YOUNG Upper Canada WM 1 5 2 9 1860
Sarah DORRANCE Ireland UP 38 5 2 10 1823
John ELLIOT Farmer Scotland UP 37 m 5 2 11 1824
Margaret ELLIOT Scotland UP 31 m 5 2 12 1830
Jennett ELLIOT Upper Canada UP 9 5 2 13 1852
Jane ELLIOT Upper Canada UP 7 5 2 14 1854
William ELLIOT Upper Canada UP 5 5 2 15 1856
Edward GARROW Farmer Scotland UP 56 m 5 2 16 1805
Rebecca GARROW Scotland UP 33 m 5 2 17 1828
John GARROW Labourer Upper Canada UP 16 5 2 18 1845
Edward GARROW Labourer Upper Canada UP 14 5 2 19 1847
Jennett GARROW Labourer Upper Canada UP 12 5 2 20 1849
Robert GARROW Labourer Upper Canada UP 3 5 2 21 1858
John AITCHESON Farmer Scotland UP 48 m 5 2 22 1813
Aleson AITCHESON Scotland UP 44 m 5 2 23 1817
Mary AITCHESON Labourer Scotland UP 21 m 5 2 24 1840
William AITCHESON Labourer Scotland UP 21 5 2 25 1840
John AITCHESON Labourer Upper Canada UP 18 5 2 26 1843
James AITCHESON Upper Canada UP 15 5 2 27 1846
David AITCHESON Upper Canada UP 13 5 2 28 1848
Robert AITCHESON Upper Canada UP 7 5 2 29 1854
Jane S AITCHESON Upper Canada UP 5 5 2 30 1856
John Mc CLURE Farmer Ireland UP 59 m 5 2 31 1802
Mary Mc CLURE Ireland UP 64 m 5 2 32 1797
George Mc CLURE Ireland UP 34 5 2 33 1827
James Mc CLURE Upper Canada UP 24 5 2 34 1837
William Mc CLURE Upper Canada UP 22 5 2 35 1839
Rebecca Mc CLURE Upper Canada UP 19 5 2 36 1842
John M CAMPBELL School teacher Upper Canada UP 23 5 2 37 1838
William SOMERVILLE Farmer Scotland UP 42 m 5 2 38 1819
Elizabeth SOMERVILLE Scotland UP 40 m 5 2 39 1821
James SOMERVILLE Labourer Upper Canada UP 14 5 2 40 1847
Elizabeth SOMERVILLE Upper Canada UP 12 5 2 41 1849
Archibald SOMERVILLE Upper Canada UP 10 5 2 42 1851
Elen SOMERVILLE Upper Canada UP 8 5 2 43 1853
William SOMERVILLE Upper Canada UP 4 5 2 44 1857
Annie SOMERVILLE Upper Canada UP 1 5 2 45 1860
John BROWN Farmer Ireland UP 22 5 2 46 1839
Sarah BROWN Ireland UP 45 5 2 47 1816
Mathew BROWN Ireland UP 26 5 2 48 1835
Mary Ann BROWN Upper Canada UP 17 5 2 49 1844
Maria BROWN Upper Canada UP 11 5 2 50 1850