Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

OBS! 4 districts

Given Name(s) mname Family Name Occup BP Relig Age CS Dist Page nr ca born Remarks
Edward PETERSON Farmer Ireland RC 33 m 1 1 1 1828
Catherine PETERSON Ireland RC 30 m 1 1 2 1831
Mary Anne PETERSON England RC 12 1 1 3 1849
Bridget PETERSON U Canada RC 7 1 1 4 1854
Catherine PETERSON U Canada RC 4 1 1 5 1857
Jeremiah RYAN Farmer Ireland RC 40 m 1 1 6 1821
Bridget RYAN Ireland RC 43 m 1 1 7 1818
Ellie RYAN Ireland RC 18 1 1 8 1843
Margaret RYAN Ireland RC 16 1 1 9 1845
Mary RYAN Ireland RC 14 1 1 10 1847
John RYAN Ireland RC 9 1 1 11 1852
Patrick RYAN U Canada RC 5 1 1 12 1856
Johanna RYAN U Canada RC 3 1 1 13 1858
Richard GUERAN Farmer Ireland RC 52 m 1 1 14 1809
Margaret GUERAN Ireland RC 41 m 1 1 15 1820
Mary GUERAN Ireland RC 13 1 1 16 1848
Catherine GUERAN Ireland RC 12 1 1 17 1849
Johanna GUERAN Lower Canada RC 11 1 1 18 1850
Bridget GUERAN U Canada RC 4 1 1 19 1857
Patrick GUERAN U Canada RC 1 1 1 20 1860
Anton? GUERAN U Canada RC 1 1 1 21 1860
Michael CORCORAN Farmer Ireland RC 35 m 1 1 22 1826
Bridget CORCORAN Ireland RC 30 m 1 1 23 1831
Michael Mc ECHIE Ireland RC 10 1 1 24 1851
Patrick DORSEY Farmer Ireland RC 57 m 1 1 25 1804
Margaret DORSEY Labourer Ireland Prot 57 m 1 1 26 1804
Michael DORSEY Labourer Lower Canada Prot 26 1 1 27 1835
James DORSEY U Canada Prot 24 1 1 28 1837
Margaret DORSEY U Canada Prot 18 1 1 29 1843
Thomas DORSEY U Canada Prot 16 1 1 30 1845
Mary Anne DORSEY U Canada Prot 14 1 1 31 1847
William KENNEY Farmer Ireland RC 35 m 1 1 32 1826
Anne KENNEY Ireland RC 34 m 1 1 33 1827
Elisabeth KENNEY U Canada RC 1 1 1 34 1860
Catherine KENNEY U Canada RC 2 1 1 35 1859
Mary Jane Mc CAB U Canada RC 8 1 1 36 1853
Edward ROACH Farmer Ireland RC 57 m 1 1 37 1804
Bridget ROACH Ireland RC 42 m 1 1 38 1819
Catherine ROACH U Canada RC 10 1 1 39 1851
John Henry ROACH U Canada RC 8 1 1 40 1853
Patrick ROACH U Canada RC 5 1 1 41 1856
Thomas EGAN Farmer U Canada RC 31 m 1 1 42 1830
Catherine RYAN U Canada RC 26 m 1 1 43 1835
Hennessey? ECKART U Canada RC 12 1 1 44 1849
John WELSH Farmer Ireland RC 41 m 1 1 45 1820
Mary WELSH Ireland RC 36 m 1 1 46 1825
Patrick WELSH Ireland RC 15 1 1 47 1846
Michael WELSH Ireland RC 14 1 1 48 1847
Hannah WELSH U Canada RC 4 1 1 49 1857
Frances MARSHALL Labourer England Prot 1 1 1 50 1860
Robert JOHNSON Yeoman Ireland WM 36 2 1 1 1825
Jane JOHNSON Ireland WM 34 2 1 2 1827
Fanny JOHNSON Upper Canada WM 7 2 1 3 1854
Anne JOHNSON Upper Canada WM 5 2 1 4 1856
Martha JOHNSON Upper Canada WM 3 2 1 5 1858
William JOHNSON Upper Canada WM 6 2 1 6 1855
William REA Yeoman Scotland WM 29 2 1 7 1832
Darby DOOL Yeoman Scotland WM 33 2 1 8 1828
William CROZIER Yeoman Scotland WM 40 2 1 9 1821
Anne CROZIER Scotland WM 38 2 1 10 1823
William CROZIER Upper Canada WM 11 2 1 11 1850
James CROZIER Upper Canada WM 9 2 1 12 1852
Robert CROZIER Upper Canada WM 7 2 1 13 1854
Anne CROZIER Upper Canada WM 5 2 1 14 1856
John DAVIDSON Yeoman Scotland WM 54 2 1 15 1807
Martha DAVIDSON Scotland WM 51 2 1 16 1810
John DAVIDSON Labourer Scotland WM 21 2 1 17 1840
William DAVIDSON Scotland WM 11 2 1 18 1850
James DAVIDSON Upper Canada WM 9 2 1 19 1852
Mary JOHNSON Ireland RC 41 2 1 20 1820
Michael JOHNSON Labourer Lower Canada RC 22 2 1 21 1839
John JOHNSON Labourer Lower Canada RC 20 2 1 22 1841
Ellen JOHNSON Upper Canada RC 15 2 1 23 1846
Margaret JOHNSON Upper Canada RC 13 2 1 24 1848
Mary Jane JOHNSON Upper Canada RC 11 2 1 25 1850
Bridget JOHNSON Upper Canada RC 7 2 1 26 1854
Timothy DUN Yeoman Ireland RC 26 2 1 27 1835
James HALL Yeoman Ireland RC 46 2 1 28 1815
Johanna HALL Ireland RC 35 2 1 29 1826
Michael HALL Ireland RC 13 2 1 30 1848
Anastatia HALL Upper Canada RC 11 2 1 31 1850
John HALL Upper Canada RC 9 2 1 32 1852
Mary Anne HALL Upper Canada RC 7 2 1 33 1854
Margaret Catherine HALL Upper Canada RC 4 2 1 34 1857
Elizabeth HALL Upper Canada RC 2 2 1 35 1859
Patrick HEYMS Labourer Ireland RC 31 2 1 36 1830
Archibald Mc COY Yeoman Scotland RC 41 2 1 37 1820
Margaret Mc COY Scotland RC 37 2 1 38 1824
William Mc COY Labourer Scotland RC 18 2 1 39 1843
Margaret Mc COY Scotland RC 20 2 1 40 1841
Robert Mc COY Upper Canada RC 15 2 1 41 1846
Charlotte Mc COY Upper Canada RC 9 2 1 42 1852
Elizabeth Mc COY Upper Canada RC 7 2 1 43 1854
Joseph Mc COY Upper Canada RC 2 2 1 44 1859
Archibald Mc COY Yeoman Scotland RC 22 2 1 45 1839
Catherine Mc COY Scotland RC 50 2 1 46 1811
John Mc COY Labourer Upper Canada RC 16 2 1 47 1845
Robert Mc COY Upper Canada RC 14 2 1 48 1847
Thomas Mc COY Upper Canada RC 12 2 1 49 1849
James Mc COY Upper Canada RC 10 2 1 50 1851
Robert CAMPBELL Farmer Ireland FC 28 M 3 1 1 1833
Anne Jane CAMPBELL Ireland FC 28 M 3 1 2 1833
James Henry CAMPBELL Canada FC 6 3 1 3 1855
Francis CAMPBELL Canada FC 6 3 1 4 1855
Thomas CAMPBELL Canada FC 3 1 5 1861
Alexander CAMPBELL Canada FC 3M 3 1 6 1861
Margaret Mc FADDEN Ireland FC 13 3 1 7 1848
Issac CURRY Farmer Ireland WM 26 3 1 8 1835
Ellen CURRY Ireland WM 70 3 1 9 1791
Alexander KERR Farmer Scotland FC 24 M 3 1 10 1837
Ellenor KERR Canada FC 20 M 3 1 11 1841
Murdoch Mc LEOD Farmer Scotland FC 53 M 3 1 12 1808
Mary Mc LEOD Scotland FC 58 M 3 1 13 1803
Angus Mc LEOD Scotland FC 24 3 1 14 1837
Anne Mc LEOD Scotland FC 22 3 1 15 1839
Kitty Mc LEOD Nova Scotia FC 17 3 1 16 1844
Elisa Mc LEOD Nova Scotia FC 15 3 1 17 1846
Canith Mc LEOD Nova Scotia FC 12 3 1 18 1849
John Mc LEOD Canada FC 8 3 1 19 1853
James NICOL Farmer Scotland FC 33 M 3 1 20 1828
Jessy NICOL Scotland FC 33 M 3 1 21 1828
Andrew COULDER Farmer Scotland FC 37 M 3 1 22 1824
Ellenor COULDER Scotland FC 28 M 3 1 23 1833
James COULDER Canada FC 7 3 1 24 1854
Robert COULDER Canada FC 5 3 1 25 1856
William JOHNSTON Farmer Ireland FC 34 M 3 1 26 1827
Martha JOHNSTON Ireland FC 29 M 3 1 27 1832
Martha I JOHNSTON Canada FC 3 3 1 28 1858
Elizabeth JOHNSTON Canada FC 1 3 1 29 1860
Robert GIBSON Farmer Ireland FC 40 M 3 1 30 1821
Matilda GIBSON Ireland FC 37 M 3 1 31 1824
Elizabeth GIBSON Canada FC 12 3 1 32 1849
John GIBSON Canada FC 10 3 1 33 1851
Joseph GIBSON Canada FC 8 3 1 34 1853
Martha GIBSON Canada FC 6 3 1 35 1855
Margaret GIBSON Canada FC 2 3 1 36 1859
George Mc INTOSH Farmer Ireland FC 32 M 3 1 37 1829
Isabella Mc INTOSH Canada FC 29 M 3 1 38 1832
Hugh Mc INTOSH Canada FC 1 3 1 39 1860
Colin GORDON Janitor? Scotland FC 36 M 3 1 40 1825
Agnes GORDON Scotland FC 23 M 3 1 41 1838
William GORDON Canada FC 3 1 42 1861
James ALEXANDER Farmer Scotland UP 53 M 3 1 43 1808
Jane ALEXANDER Scotland UP 53 M 3 1 44 1808
John ALEXANDER Scotland UP 24 3 1 45 1837
Elizabeth ALEXANDER Scotland UP 21 3 1 46 1840
Agnes ALEXANDER Scotland UP 14 3 1 47 1847
Jennet ALEXANDER Scotland UP 11 3 1 48 1850
Mary ALEXANDER Scotland UP 9 3 1 49 1852
Charles SMALL Scotland UP 3 3 1 50 1858
Francis MORRISON Farmer Upper Canada CE 28 m 4 1 1 1833
Jane MORRISON Ireland WM 23 m 4 1 2 1838
John MORRISON Upper Canada WM 22 4 1 3 1839
Alexander MORRISON Upper Canada CE 25 4 1 4 1836
William MORRISON Farmer Ireland CE 32 m 4 1 5 1829
Ann MORRISON Ireland CE 27 m 4 1 6 1834
Alexander MORRISON Upper Canada CE 8 4 1 7 1853
Ann MORRISON Upper Canada CE 6 4 1 8 1855
William Charles MORRISON Upper Canada CE 3 4 1 9 1858
Mary J MORRISON Upper Canada CE 1 4 1 10 1860
Ephram SALSBERRY Labourer Upper Canada FC 39 m 4 1 11 1822
Susanna SALSBERRY Upper Canada FC 39 m 4 1 12 1822
William SALSBERRY Upper Canada FC 13 4 1 13 1848
Sarah SALSBERRY Upper Canada FC 12 4 1 14 1849
Ephram SALSBERRY Upper Canada FC 10 4 1 15 1851
Peter SALSBERRY Upper Canada FC 7 4 1 16 1854
Thomas SALSBERRY Upper Canada FC 5 4 1 17 1856
Trefoley SALSBERRY Upper Canada FC 2 4 1 18 1859
George A SALSBERRY Upper Canada FC 1 4 1 19 1860
Thomas WATTLING Farmer England BP 51 m 4 1 20 1810
Alice WATTLING England BP 48 m 4 1 21 1813
Elizabeth WATTLING England BP 27 4 1 22 1834
William WATTLING United States BP 22 4 1 23 1839
James WATTLING Upper Canada BP 29 4 1 24 1832
John WATTLING Upper Canada BP 17 4 1 25 1844
George WATTLING Upper Canada BP 12 4 1 26 1849
Alice WATTLING Upper Canada BP 11 4 1 27 1850
Anna WATTLING Upper Canada BP 8 4 1 28 1853
Betzy A WATTLING Upper Canada BP 5 4 1 29 1856
William STEPHENSON Shoemaker Scotland UP 50 m 4 1 30 1811
Sarah STEPHENSON Ireland UP 45 m 4 1 31 1816
Isabella STEPHENSON Upper Canada UP 24 4 1 32 1837
Elizabeth STEPHENSON Upper Canada UP 22 4 1 33 1839
Neil STEPHENSON Upper Canada UP 4 1 34 crosset out
William STEPHENSON Upper Canada UP 4 1 35 crosset out
John STEPHENSON Upper Canada UP 7 4 1 36 1854 name changed
Peter COMBS Tavernkeeper Scotland UP 57 m 4 1 37 1804
Harriet BAKER Servant Upper Canada FM 49 m 4 1 38 1812
Isabella COMBS Upper Canada UP 17 4 1 39 1844
William COMBS Upper Canada UP 14 4 1 40 1847
William CLUFF Farmer Ireland CE 47 m 4 1 41 1814
Ann CLUFF Ireland WM 50 m 4 1 42 1811
Richard CLUFF Upper Canada WM 22 4 1 43 1839
David CLUFF Upper Canada CE 20 4 1 44 1841
Jane CLUFF Upper Canada CE 19 4 1 45 1842
Elizabeth CLUFF Upper Canada CE 18 4 1 46 1843
William CLUFF Upper Canada CE 13 4 1 47 1848