Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

OBS! 5 districts

Given Name(s) mname Family Name Occup BP Relig Age CS Dist Page nr ca born
James CLUSKY Farmer Ireland RC 30 2 11 1 1831
John CLUSKY Canada RC 4 2 11 2 1857
James CLUSKY Canada RC 2 2 11 3 1859
Bridget HUGHES Servant Ireland RC 25 2 11 4 1836
John RYAN Carpenter Ireland RC 27 2 11 5 1834
James CARLIN Farmer Ireland RC 42 2 11 6 1819
Mary CARLIN Ireland RC 43 2 11 7 1818
John PURCEL Farmer Ireland RC 24 2 11 8 1837
Margaret PURCEL Ireland RC 19 2 11 9 1842
Thomas CURTAIN Farmer Ireland RC 33 2 11 10 1828
Johanna CURTAIN Ireland RC 30 2 11 11 1831
John CURTAIN Canada RC 12 2 11 12 1849
Mary Anne CURTAIN Canada RC 11 2 11 13 1850
Timothy CURTAIN Canada RC 9 2 11 14 1852
Catherine CURTAIN Canada RC 8 2 11 15 1853
Ellenor CURTAIN Canada RC 6 2 11 16 1855
Martin CURTAIN Canada RC 3 2 11 17 1858
Johanna CURTAIN Canada RC 3 2 11 18 1858
Thomas CURTAIN Canada RC 1 2 11 19 1860
James RYAN Farmer Ireland RC 26 2 11 20 1835
Timothy RYAN Ireland RC 20 2 11 21 1841
Patrick DINON? Ireland RC 60 2 11 22 1801
Mary DINON? Ireland RC 55 2 11 23 1806
Margaret DINON? Ireland RC 18 2 11 24 1843
James DINON? Canada RC 16 2 11 25 1845
Roseanna DINON? Canada RC 13 2 11 26 1848
? DINON? Canada RC 11 2 11 27 1850
Thomas FRAWLEY Farmer Ireland RC 60 2 11 28 1801
Mary FRAWLEY Ireland RC 61 2 11 29 1800
Simon FRAWLEY Labourer Ireland RC 20 2 11 30 1841
Mary FRAWLEY Ireland RC 18 2 11 31 1843
Thomas FRAWLEY Ireland RC 16 2 11 32 1845
Michael FRAWLEY Ireland RC 14 2 11 33 1847
Daniel FRAWLEY Ireland RC 12 2 11 34 1849
William FRAWLEY Ireland RC 4 2 11 35 1857
William SHANNON Ireland FC 34 2 11 36 1827
Jane SHANNON Canada FC 26 2 11 37 1835
- - - 2 11 38 1861
Soloman O' NEIL Ireland RC 3 2 11 39 1858
Sarah O' NEIL Ireland RC 1 2 11 40 1860
Owen O' NEIL Ireland RC 35 2 11 41 1826
Johanna O' NEIL Ireland RC 33 2 11 42 1828
? O' NEIL Ireland RC 13 2 11 43 1848
? O' NEIL Canada RC 11 2 11 44 1850
Bridget O' NEIL Canada RC 9 2 11 45 1852
? O' NEIL Canada RC 2 11 46 1861
? O' NEIL Canada RC 2 11 47 1861
Mary O' NEIL Canada RC 2 11 48 1861
Thomas NASH Nova Scotia RC 2 11 49 1861
Bridget NASH Nova Scotia RC 14 2 11 50 1847
Mary NASH Canada RC 12 2 11 51 1849
William NASH Canada RC 9 2 11 52 1852
Tobias NASH Canada RC 8 2 11 53 1853
Thomas NASH Canada RC 6 2 11 54 1855
Elizabeth NASH Canada RC 4 2 11 55 1857
John NASH Canada RC 2 2 11 56 1859
Hugh GRIEVE Farmer Scotland UP 43 m 4 11 1 1818
Jenet GRIEVE Scotland UP 36 m 4 11 2 1825
William GRIEVE Canada UP 14 4 11 3 1847
John GRIEVE Canada UP 12 4 11 4 1849
Margaret GRIEVE Canada UP 10 4 11 5 1851
Rachel GRIEVE Canada UP 7 4 11 6 1854
Jenet GRIEVE Canada UP 6 4 11 7 1855
Hugh GRIEVE Canada UP 11 4 11 8 1850
Euphemie GRIEVE Canada UP 2 4 11 9 1859
Robert HAYS Farmer Canada UP 26 m 4 11 10 1835
A I HAYS Canada UP 25 m 4 11 11 1836
Robert NELSON Labourer Canada UP 15 4 11 12 1846
Alexander LOVE Penshioner Ireland WM 44 m 4 11 13 1817
Margaret LOVE Ireland WM 44 m 4 11 14 1817
James LOVE Canada WM 7 4 11 15 1854
Alexander LOVE Canada WM 4 4 11 16 1857
Jane LOVE Canada WM 11 4 11 17 1850
James YOUNG Farmer Ireland WM 61 m 4 11 18 1800
Margaret YOUNG Ireland WM 55 m 4 11 19 1806
Henery YOUNG Canada WM 22 4 11 20 1839
Chris YOUNG Canada WM 19 4 11 21 1842
Robert YOUNG Canada WM 16 4 11 22 1845
Margaret COKLY Ireland WM 24 4 11 23 1837
George YOUNG Ireland WM 32 m 4 11 24 1829
John YOUNG Farmer Canada WM 25 m 4 11 25 1836
Isabel YOUNG Canada WM 24 m 4 11 26 1837
William YOUNG Canada WM 3 4 11 27 1858
George YOUNG Canada WM 1 4 11 28 1860
Elizabeth LAPSLEY Farmer Scotland UP 46 m 4 11 29 1815
John LAPSLEY Canada UP 17 4 11 30 1844
Jannet LAPSLEY Canada UP 15 4 11 31 1846
Thomas LAPSLEY Canada UP 13 4 11 32 1848
Elizabeth LAPSLEY Canada UP 11 4 11 33 1850
Thomas DOWNEY Tavernkeeper Ireland UP . 4 11 34
Mary DOWNEY Ireland UP . 4 11 35
Denis DOWNEY Canada UP . 4 11 36
Johannah DOWNEY Canada UP . 4 11 37
William WATSON Storekeeper Scotland Philosopher 34 m 4 11 38 1827
Ann WATSON Scotland UP 25 m 4 11 39 1836
George WATSON Upper Canada UP 5 4 11 40 1856
John WATSON Upper Canada UP 3 4 11 41 1858
Margaret WATSON Upper Canada UP 1M 4 11 42 1861
Jannet CEVERS Scotland UP 23 4 11 43 1838
James GARROW Clerk Canada UP 18 4 11 44 1843
Thomas JOHNSON Storekeeper Scotland FC 31 m 4 11 45 1830
Margaret JOHNSON Upper Canada FC 23 m 4 11 46 1838
John JOHNSON Upper Canada FC 3 4 11 47 1858
Elizabeth JOHNSON Upper Canada FC 1 4 11 48 1860
George INGLIS Storekeeper Scotland UP 29 4 11 49 1832
James MORRISON Servant Scotland FC 25 4 11 50 1836
John MORRISON Servant Scotland UP 19 4 11 51 1842
Rosina MORRISON Servant Upper Canada CE 18 4 11 52 1843