Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Sutphen
Sarah b. circa 1821, d. 1873
Sutton
Constance b. circa 1380, d. 1432
Elizabeth (Lady) of Dudley b. circa 1513, d. 1593
Hammon (Sir) of Wickesho
Jane b. circa 1434
Joan
John (Sir Knight) Lord Dudley b. 1401, d. 1487
John (Sir) b. BEF 23 MAR 1379/80, d. 1406
Mary b. circa 1460
Sveynsson
Canute II b. circa 994, d. 1035
Swabia
Berkhard II von (Duke) b. between 882 and 885, d. 926
Bertha von b. circa 907, d. 967
Berthold of Count Palatine of Swabia b. circa 840
Conrad (Konrad) von (Duke) b. circa 932, d. circa 1020
Conrad I of b. circa 920, d. 997
Gerald von (Duke) b. before 743, d. after 779
Herman I of (Duke) b. circa 875, d. 948
Hildegarde von b. 758, d. 783
Hildegarde von b. circa 1028, d. 1094
Kunigunde of (Princess) b. 864
Otto II von (Duke) Pfalzgraf of Lorraine b. circa 996
Otto III of b. 1004
Richlint von b. circa 945, d. circa 1020
Willa von b. circa 878, d. 929
Swale
Joanna b. circa 1360, d. after 1412
Swall
(?)
Makaela
Swan
Elizabeth b. 1632, d. 1689
Elizabeth b. 1632, d. 1689
Elizabeth b. circa 1695
Elizabeth Findley b. circa 1695
John (Captain) b. 1668, d. 1743
Joshua b. 1674, d. 1757
Robert b. circa 1626, d. 1698
Robert b. circa 1626, d. 1698
Sarah b. 1678/79, d. 1760
Susanna b. 1673, d. 1772
Swanson
Donald Arthur
Jean Eleanor b. 1924
Swartz
Anna b. 1868, d. 1937
Christina b. 1829, d. 1904
Laura Elnora b. 1897, d. 1991
Lucy b. 1887, d. 1957
Swearingen
Lute Rebecca b. 1889, d. 1980
Sweatt
Abraham Titcomb
Pricella
Sweden
Astrid (Edstrid) of b. circa 999
Cyrid b. 915
Emund "The Old" of (King) b. between 1001 and 1003, d. 1056
Gyrid Olafsdottir b. 915
Sigurd "the Ring" d. circa 812
Styrbjorn b. 908, d. 985
Sweet
Benjamin b. before 1713, d. before 1754
Benjamin b. before 1713, d. before 1754
Bridget b. circa 1710
Bridget b. circa 1710
Catherine b. circa 1741
Diantha
Elizabeth b. circa 1644, d. after 1704
Elizabeth b. 1784, d. 1868
Griffin b. circa 1774, d. circa 1841
Jane
Jeremiah
Lydia b. before 1733
Lydia b. circa 1733
Martha
Martha b. circa 1672
Mary b. circa 1734
Phillip
Plimpton O b. circa 1820, d. after 1860
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel b. before 1733
Susannah b. 1778, d. 1813
Swensdotter
Estrid/Margaret of Denmark b. 967
Swetenham
Margaret b. circa 1413, d. 1504
Margaret b. circa 1413, d. 1503
Thomas b. circa 1387
Swettenham
Margaret b. circa 1413, d. 1503
Sweynke
John
Sweynsdattir
Thyra of Denmark b. 994, d. 1018
Sweynsson
Harald King of Denmark b. circa 979, d. 1018
Swift
Joan b. circa 1599, d. 1663
Susannah b. circa 1623
Susannah Esther b. circa 1623
William b. 1589, d. 1642/43
Swinsted
Alice b. circa 1442
William (Sir)
Swort
Lucy Mae b. 1887, d. 1957
Swynford
Anna Jane b. circa 1330
Blanchette b. 1367
Dorothy b. circa 1394
Hugh b. circa 1394
Hugh (Sir) b. circa 1336, d. circa 1371
Margaret Alice b. circa 1377
The battling Saxon Ram b. circa 1336, d. circa 1371
Thomas b. 1368, d. 1432
William (Sir) b. circa 1260
William (Sir) b. circa 1295
Swynnerton
Matilda (Maud) de b. circa 1365, d. 1415
Robert de (Sir) b. 1341, d. 1395
Syggeston
Alice de
John de (Sir)
Sylvester
Alan of Storeton b. circa 1120
Alexander de Lord of Stourton and Forester of Wirral b. circa 1102
Elizabeth b. circa 1666, d. 1734
Giles III b. circa 1657
Giles the Elder b. 1584, d. before 1652
Grissell b. 1635, d. 1687
Grizzell b. 1654
Joan de b. circa 1146
Maria Margaretha b. circa 1751, d. 1826
Mary b. circa 1586, d. after 1652
Matthew
Max b. 1864, d. 1924
Nathanial b. circa 1610, d. 1680
Nathaniel b. circa 1610, d. 1680
Nathaniel b. 1661, d. before 1705
Ralph FitzAlan b. circa 1140
Randolph pf Storeton b. circa 1140
Symons
Ann
Elizabeth b. circa 1617, d. circa 1677
First wife of Stephen b. circa 1617, d. circa 1677
Mary b. circa 1595, d. 1618
Symon b. circa 1579
William b. 1545, d. circa 1580
Symsone
Margery b. circa 1561
Synton
Isabella b. circa 1285
Syret
Jeanne b. circa 1589
SÚdilot
Marie b. 1644, d. 1687
Tabellaira
Alfano of b. circa 960
Tabellaria
Landolfo of Count of Tabellaria b. circa 985
Porpora of b. circa 1010
Taber
(?)
Abigail
Emily Malinda b. 1839, d. 1894
Tabor
Liddea (Lydia) Masters b. 1648, d. circa 1720
Tache
Marie b. circa 1620
Taggart
Ferquard de 1st Earl of Ross d. circa 1251
Taillebois
Aelfred b. circa 1045
Alfred "The Englishman" b. circa 1045
Christina de b. circa 1086
Goditha de b. circa 1106
Ivo (Ives) de b. circa 1036, d. 1094
Judith de
Lucy b. circa 1074, d. 1136
Maud (Matilda) de b. circa 1050, d. after 1080
Nicholas Gilbert de Frunesco b. circa 1070
Robert FitzRalph de b. circa 1145, d. before 1185
Rolf de b. circa 1019
Taillebourg
Ostendus III d. after 1067
Taillefer
Vulgrin b. circa 1134, d. 1179
Taisson
Isabelle b. circa 1280
Pernelle b. circa 1197, d. 1230
Talboner
Beatrice b. circa 1268, d. after 1327
William (Sir Knight) b. circa 1238
Talbot
Anne b. circa 1185
Elizabeth 3rd Baroness Lisle b. circa 1452, d. 1487
Gilbert b. circa 1209, d. 1274
Gilbert I (Sir) of Linton & Eccleswall b. circa 1169, d. before 1230
Hugh of Cleuville b. circa 1000
Jeanne b. circa 1020
John 1st Baron Lisle d. 1453
John 1st Earl of Shrewsbury b. circa 1384, d. 1453
John Baron of Kendal b. circa 1036, d. 1094
Katherine b. circa 1274
Mary b. circa 1375, d. 1433
Richard II of Linton & Eccleswall b. circa 1122, d. before 1175
Richard IV b. circa 1250, d. 1306
Taley
Rose b. circa 1481
Tallebot
Hue Hugh b. circa 1000
Jeanne b. circa 1020
Talley
Gerald R b. 1922, d. 1988
Mary Ann b. 1929, d. 2011
Talvas
Ala b. between 1115 and 1120, d. 1174
Ela b. between 1115 and 1120, d. 1174
Mable b. circa 1015, d. 1079
Tancarville
Gerald de b. circa 1015
Lucy de b. 1104, d. 1165
Ralph de Sire of Tancarville b. circa 1034, d. circa 1080
Renebault de b. circa 1087, d. circa 1140
William de b. circa 1054
Tankersley
Alice de b. circa 1255
Dolphin de (Sir Knight) b. 1158
Enfulsus de b. circa 1125
Enfulsus de The Elder b. circa 1075
Henry de (Sir Knight) b. circa 1208
Henry de (Sir Knight) the elder b. circa 1183
Jordan de b. circa 1100
Richard de b. after 1233
Tankerville
Gerold of Sire of Roumare b. circa 1015
Margaret b. 1431, d. before 1481
Richard Of
Tanner
Betsey b. circa 1804
Eliza b. circa 1804
Eliza Ellen b. 1846, d. 1927
Hulda/Huldah b. 1898, d. 1970
Martha b. 1700, d. after 1753
Sarah Alice b. 1869, d. 1951
Thomas b. circa 1695, d. 1763
Tapp
Ann b. between 1583 and 1599, d. circa 1673
Anne b. 1624, d. 1701
Edmund b. before 1558
Edmund b. circa 1578, d. before 1653
Edward b. circa 1578, d. before 1653
Elizabeth b. circa 1628, d. 1676
Jane b. circa 1630, d. 1703
Margaret b. before 1558
Mary b. 1615, d. circa 1669
Mary b. 1615, d. circa 1669
Tappan
John
Ruth b. 1660/61, d. 1740/41
Tarbox
John b. circa 1645, d. 1729
Mary b. 1647, d. 1690
Tarcanville
Lucy de
Tate
Ruth b. 1832, d. 1897
Tateshall
Joan b. circa 1247
Joan b. circa 1270, d. 1329
Robert III b. circa 1222, d. 1273
Tattershall
Joan b. circa 1270, d. 1329
Joan b. circa 1598, d. circa 1636
Mary b. circa 1576
Richard b. circa 1572
Robert III b. circa 1222, d. 1273
Tatton
Elizabeth b. circa 1480
Robert b. circa 1450
Tawier
Catherine b. circa 1578, d. circa 1658
Constans or Johana b. circa 1504, d. 1576
Edward b. circa 1577, d. 1627
Johanes b. circa 1500, d. 1561
Johanes or John b. circa 1531, d. 1584
Mary b. 1535, d. circa 1611
Taylor
(?)
Abigail (Abbie) b. 1829, d. 1916
Agnes Martha "Mattie" b. 1898, d. 1978
Albert Carsons b. 1850, d. 1926
Alice b. circa 1565, d. 1644
Alice Nora b. 1909, d. 1987
Alice Pauline b. 1930, d. 2002
Amy Anthem b. 1837, d. 1901
Andrew E (Rev) b. 1833, d. 1907
Anne b. circa 1564
Benjamin Stanton b. 1808, d. 1863
Bertha May b. 1901, d. 1989
C. D b. circa 1873, d. after 1909
Celia A b. 1852, d. 1890
Cleo Shelton b. 1907, d. 1994
Cleopatra F b. 1838, d. 1909
Daniel b. circa 1797, d. 1870
Della
Dortha Evelyn b. 1920, d. 2008
Eleanor b. 1554, d. before 1592
Elizabeth b. 1554, d. before 1592
Felix b. 1888, d. 1987
Henrietta b. 1848, d. 1918
Henry b. circa 1545
Jackie Dean b. 1953
Taylor (cont.)
James b. 1834, d. 1901
James Albert b. 1823, d. 1870
James D. b. 1823, d. 1870
Jane
Jean Elaine b. 1951
Jennie May b. 1867, d. 1897
Jim Henry b. 1859, d. 1941
Joan b. 1568, d. after 1601
John b. circa 1563, d. circa 1601
John Calhoun b. 1860
John father of John Moody b. circa 1800
John Moody b. 1829, d. 1909
John W. b. 1844, d. 1916
Laura Ota b. 1880, d. 1968
M Edward "Eddie" b. 1939
Mabel b. 1906
Madina or Modine b. 1878, d. 1916
Margaret b. 1888
Margaret Irene b. 1910, d. 1998
Margaret Phoebe b. 1853, d. 1925
Marian Pauline b. 1908, d. 1967
Martha "Patsy" b. 1805, d. 1866
Mary Ann b. 1929, d. 2011
Mary Ann "Manzy" b. 1862, d. 1939
Mary Sarah
Taylor (cont.)
Mimi
Modena b. 1878, d. 1916
Moses b. 1710, d. 1774
Myrtle Mae b. 1879, d. 1969
Norman Franklin b. 1903, d. 1981
Norval b. 1905, d. 1977
Olive C b. 1879, d. after 1909
Ova Elizabeth b. 1908, d. 1998
Paul Alexander b. 1937, d. 2009
Paul Osman b. 1896, d. 1921
Pearl Edith "Pet"
R.S. (Rev) b. circa 1863, d. after 1909
Rebecca b. circa 1608, d. 1789
Rhoda b. 1669
Ruth Jane Ann b. 1833, d. 1887
Samuel Outland b. 1857, d. 1941
Sarah Alice b. 1869, d. 1951
Simeon Felix b. 1888, d. 1987
Simeon Felix b. 1935, d. 2008
Simion Peter b. 1856, d. 1939
Sister of John Moody
Stella Anne "Annie" b. 1897, d. 1979
Stephen b. circa 1670, d. 1745
Theodore "Ted" Neal b. circa 1944
Thomas Shelton b. 1875, d. 1968
Taylor (cont.)
Violet b. circa 1683, d. after 1723
Violet b. 1712, d. 1776
Wellington Thomas "Tom" b. 1917, d. 1993
William
William F
Teachout
Catherine b. 1818, d. 1901
John
Polly
Teano
Astrude de b. circa 1105
Daughter of di Alta Villa di Nove b. circa 1130
Teeft
Daniel
Tefft
Angeline/Angie b. 1862
Caroline E b. 1836, d. 1839
Daniel
Donna H b. 1872, d. 1882
Dorcas b. 1753, d. 1810
Elizabeth b. 1658, d. 1740
Emily Malinda b. 1839, d. 1894
father
Fred A b. 1867, d. 1946
Gardner b. 1780, d. 1803
Harvey S b. 1833, d. 1893
Isabel b. 1716, d. 1777
Joanna
John
John d. 1760
John b. circa 1614, d. 1676
John Burnett b. 1826, d. 1900
Joshua
Lucinda (Lucina) b. circa 1804, d. 1840
Lucinda Frances b. 1829, d. 1907
Mary b. circa 1618, d. 1679
Mary b. circa 1802, d. 1856
Mary Emily b. 1874, d. 1964
Mary J
Mary Jane b. 1831, d. 1835
Tefft (cont.)
Nathan b. 1752, d. 1828
Nathan the Elder of RI b. 1717, d. 1782
Peter
Samuel
Samuel b. 1644, d. 1725
Sanford H b. 1802, d. 1844
Sarah Sally b. circa 1780, d. 1842
Tabitha b. circa 1652, d. circa 1722
Telbe
Annis b. 1599, d. circa 1648
Ten Broeck
Christina b. 1718, d. 1801
Tenberg
Georgia Mae
Tenderlove
Alice b. circa 1544
Tenier
Marie b. circa 1613, d. 1668
Terms
Terms,
Terrell
Jonathan b. circa 1803, d. 1880
Martha b. circa 1721, d. after 1767
Sherman b. 1805, d. 1875
William b. circa 1721
Terriau
Bonaventure b. circa 1641, d. 1731
Marie b. 1667, d. 1734
Terry
Abigail b. 1680, d. 1761
Abigail b. circa 1736, d. 1765
Annie Pearl b. 1907, d. 1937
Corrine b. circa 1999
Desire b. circa 1704
Edgar b. 1859, d. 1931
Eleanor b. 1655, d. 1747
Elizabeth (Eliza) b. 1665, d. 1706
Elmer A. b. circa 1863, d. 1932
Etta b. 1877, d. 1957
Eunice b. circa 1929
Frank Smith b. 1900, d. 1975
Jerome b. 1860
Jessica Leigh b. 1977
Jonathan M b. circa 1973
Laura Elnora b. 1897, d. 1991
Marie b. circa 1619, d. 1658/59
Mary b. circa 1818, d. 1845
Mary Adella Porter b. 1861, d. 1934
Mehitable b. 1706, d. 1740
Mehitable b. 1706, d. 1740
Ruth b. circa 1686
Ruth Marie b. 1898, d. 1973
Thomas b. 1704
Thomas i b. circa 1607, d. 1672
Terry (cont.)
Thomas iii b. circa 1678, d. 1723
Thomas iv b. 1704
Thomas Jr. b. circa 1640, d. 1723/24
Thomas of Southold ii b. circa 1640, d. 1723/24
Thomas v b. circa 1727, d. between 1776 and 1777
William (Thomas) b. circa 1678, d. 1723
William I b. circa 1640, d. 1723/24