Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Loading
Spalding (cont.)
Nancy Adaline b. 30 Apr 1873
Nellie
Norton F. b. 1 Sep 1856, d. 6 Jul 1885
Peter b. c 1685, d. b 21 Jul 1741
Peter Jr. b. 1720
Priscilla
Raphael Clarence b. 29 Nov 1877
Richard Oscar b. 8 Oct 1858
Robert
Robert Logan b. 12 Nov 1846
Robert Logan b. 14 Dec 1879
Robert Marion b. 6 Nov 1822, d. 2 Nov 1915
Rolla b. 4 Oct 1859, d. Apr 1938
Rosella b. c 1837
Rosia C. b. 17 Aug 1888
Sallie b. 14 Jul 1831
Samuel b. c 1858
Sarah
Sarah E. b. c 1855
Sarah Eliza
Sarah Eliza b. c 1834, d. a 1911
Sarah Z. b. 24 Feb 1868
Sterling Price
Sterling Price b. 1 Jan 1862, d. 6 Apr 1922
Susan E. b. c 1814, d. b 1870
Spalding (cont.)
Teresa Ann M. b. 12 Jul 1845, d. 10 May 1901
Theodore d. 1892
Thomas b. c 1640
Thomas b. c 1715, d. 1777
Thomas b. c 1856
Thomas Aaron b. 1 Dec 1824
Thomas B. b. c 1839
Thomas Jr. b. c 1682
Viola E. b. c 1867
Virginia A. b. 29 Sep 1841
William b. c 1678, d. b 9 Jan 1741
William b. 14 Oct 1837, d. 21 Mar 1879
William Benedict b. 7 Jul 1859
William David b. c 1826
William Edward b. 17 Dec 1844
William Everett b. 30 Oct 1892
William Evermont b. 17 Nov 1829
William Franklin b. 30 Sep 1869
Sparks
Ludgate
Valentia b. c 1576
Sparre af Rossvik
Ingeborg Siggesdotter b. c 1492, d. 1544
Sparre av Rossvik
Lars Siggesson (Häradshövding/ Riksråd) b. 1400, d. 1473
Sigge Larsson (Häradshövding/ Riksråd (Senator)) b. c 1442, d. 1509
Sigge Laurentzson b. b 1396, d. a 1442
Sparre av Tofta
Abjörn Sixtensson (Riddare/ riksråd / Riksförvaltare/ Drots) b. c 1240, d. 1310
Laurentz Abjörnsson b. 1294
Nils Sixtensson b. c 1188
Sixten Nilsson b. c 1218
Sixten Sixtensson b. c 1165
Sparre med liljor
Ingrid Ambjörnsdotter b. c 1220, d. a 1310
Spartan
Lewis
Speake
Elizabeth
Speakman
George H.
Speed
Eliza Ann
James
Lorinda
Spence
Mike
Spencer
Elvira b. c 1858
Lewis
Sperry
Elizabeth b. c 1639
Esther
John
Spiekerman
Slim b. 22 Jun 1924, d. 21 Feb 1981
Spiker
Lydia Ann b. c 1825, d. 27 Feb 1873
Spinner
Mary C. b. 1882
Spinning
Abigail b. 1640, d. Nov 1689
Humphrey
Spivey
Imogene Elizabeth
Sprague
Bert
Margaret
Margaret Mae b. 1892
Sprakling
Thorgil
Springer
Michael
Sprinkle
Leona P. b. 23 Mar 1872, d. a 1930
Sprouse
Columbia R. b. Sep 1891
Henry
Hilda B.
Ida C. b. Oct 1897
Nancy
Versie T. b. Mar 1890
William Thomas b. 13 Feb 1859, d. 21 Aug 1915
Willie D. b. Jul 1896
Zona Alta b. Sep 1893
Spruess
Nancy b. 13 Mar 1865
St. Valery
Bernard
Matilda b. c 1155
Stackhouse
Susan
Stacy
Mehitable
Stafford
Ralph
Ralph (Earl) Stafford (1st) b. 24 Sep 1301, d. 31 Aug 1372
Stahley
Wayne Allen
Stallion
Deborah
Stanck
Mary Anna
Standon
Phillippa
Vivian
Stanhouse
Blanche b. 18 Jul 1894, d. 18 Nov 1981
Stanley
Clinton W. b. bt 1907 - 1908
Dale
Dale b. 1929
Gregory
Hubbard W.
Jennetta Jane
Joseph b. Oct 1927
Josephine b. Oct 1927
Linda
Maria Eva b. 29 Oct 1837, d. 2 May 1916
Terry
Victoria
Virginia b. 15 Oct 1907, d. 18 Sep 1987
Stansbury
Cecil
Denton
Leslie
Stanton
Kenneth b. 18 Jun 1908, d. Oct 1953
Stapp
Debra
Stark
Mary b. 12 Jun 1746
Starr
Anna
Stauffer
Albert b. 1896
Cyrus K. b. 25 May 1883
George
George S. b. 22 Nov 1844, d. 31 Jan 1927
Goldie M. b. 7 Jan 1893, d. 1972
Henry A. b. 23 Feb 1891, d. 1966
Ide Gertrude b. 5 Jun 1881, d. 23 Mar 1923
Ira J. b. 5 Nov 1878
Kate b. 5 Aug 1870
Lillie L. b. 8 May 1877, d. 3 Jul 1911
Sarah Elizabeth b. 4 Oct 1857, d. 7 May 1909
Staunton
Ruth
Stear
Annie
Stebbins
Abigail b. 1842, d. 1925
Joel b. c 1778, d. 1848
Sidney Joel b. 1813, d. 1895
Steece
Mary
Steel
Eva
Isaac
Steiner
Amanda b. 7 Dec 1873, d. 16 Jul 1947
Elizabeth
Henry
Steinfelt
Kevin Michael
Kyle James
Michael Edward
Steinhauer
Caroline C. b. Mar 1866, d. 1908
Jacob
Philabena
Stenkilsson
Inge "the Elderly" (King) of Sweden b. c 1050, d. 1111
Stephens
Hannah b. 9 Apr 1804, d. a 1880
Polly G. b. 13 May 1816, d. 23 Jul 1854
Sarah
Stephenson
Elvira Ann b. c 1821
Levi P. b. c 1849
Margaret b. c 1844
Mehitabel b. c 1847
Samuel F. b. c 1807
Sterling
Ora Belle b. 16 Aug 1895, d. 8 Feb 1966
Sternes
Verian b. 19 Apr 1906, d. 30 Jul 2000
Wilbur b. 1 Aug 1900, d. Dec 1973
Stetter
Cora b. 1873, d. 1958
Cora b. May 1875, d. 1958
Stevens
Abigal b. 23 Apr 1666, d. Aug 1727
Fern Leota
Hannah b. c 1679, d. c 1755
Hannah b. c 9 Aug 1773, d. 20 Apr 1840
James b. c 1651, d. c 1695
John d. 2 Sep 1670
John
John b. c 1651, d. c 1695
Joseph b. 23 Apr 1666, d. 1697
Kathleen Read
Mary
Sarah b. c 1680, d. c 1752
Thomas d. 18 Nov 1685
Stevenson
(?)
Charles, Dr.
Stewart
'Hearty' James (Earl) of Buchan b. c 1442
(?)
(?)
Alan (Sir) of Dreghorn
Alan (Sir) of Ochiltree
Alexander
Alexander (Sir) of Bonkyl
Alexander Fourth High Stewart b. 1214, d. 1283
Alexander Second Earl of Buchan d. 1505
Andrew (Bishop) of Moray d. 1501
Archibald
Avelina
Billy b. 6 Nov 1921, d. 13 Jul 1944
Christian
Elizabeth d. b 1288
Elizabeth b. 1834, d. 1913
Enoch Henry b. c 1826
Franklin b. c 1829
Franklin b. c 1856
George Washington b. c 1853
Henrietta b. c 1860
Henry b. c 1826
Isabel
James 'The Black Knight' (Sir) of Lorn b. c 1383, d. 1448
James (Sir) of Pierston and Warwickhill d. 1333
Stewart (cont.)
James Fifth High Steward of Scotland b. c 1243
James of Traquair d. 9 Mar 1606/7
James of Traquair d. 9 Sep 1513
Janet b. c 1555
Jesse b. 9 Sep 1793
Joan b. c 1406, d. 15 Jul 1445
John d. 1249
John (Lord) of Lorn b. b 1367
John (Sir)
John (Sir) First Earl of Altholl b. c 1440
John (Sir) of Bonkyl d. Jul 1298
John (Sir) of Daldar or Daldon
John (Sir) of Pierston
Katherine
Katherine
Lee A.
Levi b. c 1852
Marcia
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret (Countess) of Angus (4th) d. 1417
Marion Lee
Mary (Princess) of Scotland
Mary A.E.
Stewart (cont.)
Mary Thomas b. c 1823
Matilda b. c 1841
Paul Clifford
Paul Clifford
Polly
Rachel b. c 1827
Robert (Lord) of Lorn
Robert (Sir) of Schanbothy, Innermeath, Craigie, etc. d. c 1386
Robert II "the Steward" (King) of Scotland b. 2 Mar 1316, d. 19 Apr 1390
Robert III (John) (King) of Scotland and Earl of Carrick b. c 1340, d. 4 Apr 1406
Robert of Durisdeer d. 1403
Samuel
Sarah Jane b. c 1841
Scott
Thomas d. 1361
Walter (Earl) First Earl of Menteth
Walter (Sir) of Dalswinton
Walter Sixth High Steward of Scotland b. 1293, d. 1326
Walter Third High Stewart d. 1241
Wash b. c 1853
William
William d. b 19 Jan 1845
William James b. 6 Nov 1921, d. 13 Jul 1944
William of Traquair d. c 1548
Stickler
Freddie Lynn
Steven Lynn
Terry Marie
Stiernsköld
Annu Göransdotter b. 1518
Catherine Göransdotter of Sweden b. 1514, d. 1584
Claes Göransson b. 1512, d. 1583
Erik Göransson b. 1516
Göran Hansson (Väpnare) b. c 1472, d. 1517
Hans Pedersson (Häradshövding) b. c 1450, d. a 1496
Martha Göransdotter b. 1504, d. 1546
Peder Jönsson (Häradshövding) b. 1433, d. a 1455
Still
Edith
Stingly
Steven
Stipp
Stella b. 1901, d. 1983
Stjärnbielke
Dan Jonsson (Riddare)
Ingegard Karlsdotter
Karl Dansson d. b 6 May 1358
Stocker
Bill b. 5 Jun 1901
Stoddard
Grace b. 1891
Stoecker
Alma Lenore b. 26 Dec 1912
William
Stolle
(?)
Stolthefoth
Helvig b. c 1375
Kerstin Helvigsdotter b. c 1393
Stoltz
Georgia F. b. 14 Sep 1913, d. 6 Oct 2001
Harry b. c 1907
Lola Bell b. c 1916
Martha b. c 1912
Sallie b. 5 Jun 1884, d. 1932
William E. b. c 1873
William K. b. 22 Aug 1909, d. 25 Aug 1910
Stone
(?) b. 1883, d. 1883
(?) b. 1885, d. 1885
Ella b. 9 Apr 1860
Hannah b. 13 Sep 1707, d. 20 Jul 1793
Henry Francis b. 6 Oct 1851
Joseph Jr. d. 18 Sep 1774
Laurene Ervine
Nancy b. 5 May 1824, d. 2 Mar 1903
S. Bess b. 5 Jan 1887
Thankful d. 14 Sep 1751
Stoner
Anna
Stonestreet
Ann
Ann W. d. b Nov 1805
Butler
Stormo
(?)
Stout
Delores June
Nancy
Nancy
Stovall
Anne
Stowers
Ann b. 1776, d. a 1850
Coleman b. 1778, d. a 1850
Elanor d. b 1880
Paul Dean
Paul Edward
Shelly Ann
Stracke
Alexander b. 8 Oct 1857, d. 1 Jan 1940
Clara Maude b. 1900, d. 1974
Franklin Leroy b. 6 Apr 1889
Gennettie Belle b. 18 Feb 1863, d. 15 Dec 1916
Helen
Lydia Lea b. 23 Nov 1883
Mary Alice b. 19 Apr 1894
William Fredrick b. 26 Jun 1885
Strahan
Donald Melford b. 1 Apr 1904, d. 10 Feb 1974
Elsie Mae b. 14 Dec 1908
Ruben B.
Strait
Benjamin
Susan Bunyon
Stratton
Esther b. 1843
Esther Anna
Straube
Janie b. 14 May 1895, d. 19 Apr 1925
Street
Earl
Strieby
Sarah d. 12 Jan 1852
Strobbe
Sarah Lynn
Steve
Strong
Emma
Mary Ann b. Sep 1831, d. a 1895
Stroud
Elizabeth
Struebing
George C. b. 1878
Strum
Edna Blanche
Stuart
James I (King) of Scotland b. 1394, d. 1437
James II (King) of Scotland b. 16 Oct 1430, d. 3 Aug 1460
Joan (Duchess (Queen)) b. c 1406, d. 15 Jul 1445
Stubblefield
Sarah b. 1852, d. b Oct 1874
Stump
Ethel b. 30 Mar 1891
Janet Louis
John Douglas
Mildred
Noble b. 3 Jun 1890
Wayne Douglas
Sugg
John
Mary Ellen b. 22 Nov 1867, d. 6 Feb 1947
Norma Jean
Suits
Christine Marie
Suitts
Andrew b. c 1898
Dorothy Marie b. 23 Feb 1925, d. 1 May 1935
Sullivan
Andrew
Jim
Lawrence
Mark
Mary Jane b. 14 Mar 1919, d. 26 Dec 1999
Paul
Summers
Anna Barbery b. 1756, d. 13 Jan 1820
Sunesdotter
Benedikta d. 1261
Sunquist
Betty
Sutton
Aaron J.
Andrew
Elmer
Female
Fred
Hazel Helen b. 1902, d. 1971
Joseph
Julius L.
Male
Martha Ellen b. 12 Nov 1840, d. 21 Dec 1925
Phillip
Suzuki
David
Svantepolksdotter
Hedvig of Pomerania
Ingeborg d. b 1341
Svendsdotter
Gunhild (Queen) of Sweden d. 1054
Svendsen
Eric "the Good" (King) of Denmark b. c 1055, d. 10 Jul 1103
Ingegard Knudsdotter (Princess) of Denmark b. 1086
Knud "the Holy" II/IV (King) of Denmark b. 1040, d. 10 Jul 1086
Svensdotter
Christina Wilhelmina b. 11 Feb 1851
Estrid Margaret (Princess) b. c 967, d. 9 May 1020
Thyra (Princess) of Denmark b. 980, d. 1018
Sverkersdotter
Helena (Princess)