Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Surname Index:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Unknown

Oregon Federal Census Index 1900
Baker County Series T623
Name Precinct ED No. Sheet No. Line No.
Wackano, FrankHuntington169884
Wada, G.Alder172261
Wade, JosephBaker City Ward 31632997
Wade, JosephWillows17567
Wade, JosephWillows175678
Wade, Richard N.South Sumpter1791740
Wadish, Albert J.Baker City Ward 1163578
Wagner, GeoSouth Baker174577
Wagy, ErnestBaker City Ward 41622552
Wagy, Norma V.Baker City Ward 41622555
Wagy, Portia V.Baker City Ward 41622554
Wagy, Viola A.Baker City Ward 41622553
Wah, LouConnor Creek170214
Wakamato, T.Alder172245
Wakley, RalphBridgeport166180
Walden, LouiseSouth Sumpter1791234
Waldman, Anna T.Bourne180234
Waldman, ChristianBourne180233
Waldman, FrankBourne180236
Waldman, WilliamBourne180235
Waldo, ChasSouth Baker174323
Waldo, Grover C. M.South Baker174327
Waldo, HarrietSouth Baker174324
Waldo, nancy MaySouth Baker174329
Waldo, OrphaSouth Baker174328
Waldo, Wm M.South Baker174325
Waldo, ZacharieaSouth Baker174326
Wale, CharlesBaker City Ward 31632524
Wale, CharlineBaker City Ward 31632521
Wale, GraceBaker City Ward 31632526
Wale, Olive C.Baker City Ward 31632522
Wale, RaymondBaker City Ward 31632527
Wale, RuthBaker City Ward 31632525
Wale, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632523
Wale, William J.Baker City Ward 31632520
Wales, William C.Baker City Ward 11631015
Walk, Mary E.South Sumpter1791049
Walker, **Baker City Ward 41621734
Walker, Ada L.Baker City Ward 41621735
Walker, AlexanderNorth Sumpter179464
Walker, Clara C.Baker City Ward 41622943
Walker, FlwrenceNorth Sumpter179465
Walker, Hair J.Baker City Ward 41622431
Walker, Jennie A.Baker City Ward 41622944
Walker, LouisNorth Sumpter179139
Walker, MaryHuntington169140
Walkey, Ernest J.Parker181350
Walkin, JosephParker181114
Walking, Henry B.South Sumpter1791073
Wall, Harvey R.Bourne180223
Wall, PeterParker181512
Wallace, Allen N.South Baker17441
Wallace, Daisie M.Cleary165170
Wallace, EdwardBaker City Ward 11631328
Wallace, Flora L.South Sumpter1791431
Wallace, Harry L.Cleary165174
Wallace, JamesSouth Sumpter1791430
Wallace, JohnCleary165169
Wallace, Mary B.Cleary165172
Wallace, Park W.Cleary165173
Wallace, PercivalCleary165175
Wallace, Robert F.Cleary165171
Wallance, HanryWillows175740
Walley, Thomas A.Alder172187
Walling, Chas E.Depot175120
Waln, Fredrick J.South Sumpter1791112
Waln, George H.South Sumpter1791111
Waln, James W.South Sumpter179119
Waln, LucindaSouth Sumpter1791110
Waln, Mary A.South Sumpter1791113
Waln, TephviaSouth Sumpter1791114
Walse, ThomasHuntington169782
Walters, Allen S.Baker City Ward 41622513
Walters, AntonBaker City Ward 31632528
Walters, AntoniaBaker City Ward 31632529
Walters, Charles H.Baker City Ward 31633846
Walters, DanielBaker City Ward 31633190
Walters, FrankBaker City Ward 31632532
Walters, James W.Baker City Ward 31633845
Walters, Jennie S.Baker City Ward 31633847
Walters, JohnBaker City Ward 31632531
Walters, John A.Baker City Ward 31633844
Walters, John C.Baker City Ward 31633842
Walters, MaryBaker City Ward 31632530
Walters, Mary A.Baker City Ward 31633843
Walton, DavidSouth Sumpter1791094
Waltz, Addie S.Baker City Ward 41621545
Waltz, Alma E.Wingville175943
Waltz, Alma F.Wingville175940
Waltz, Edward C.Wingville175946
Waltz, Edward P.Baker City Ward 41631483
Waltz, Harvey D.Wingville175945
Waltz, IrmaBaker City Ward 41631485
Waltz, JosephBaker City Ward 41621550
Waltz, Lella A.Baker City Ward 41621548
Waltz, Leon C.Baker City Ward 41621546
Waltz, Luther M.Wingville175944
Waltz, Mary B.Wingville175941
Waltz, MildredBaker City Ward 41631484
Waltz, Roy N.Baker City Ward 41621547
Waltz, Russell S.Baker City Ward 41621549
Waltz, Samuel N.Baker City Ward 41621544
Waltz, William E.Wingville175942
Wamas, Charles T.Connor Creek170188
Wampler, JohnMcEwen178188
Wan, SamBridgeport166137
Wan, WoaBaker City Ward 31633666
Wanhius, Francis M.Pocahontas175229
Warby, ClaraSouth Sumpter1791250
Ward, CarolineBaker City Ward 2162230
Ward, David W.South Sumpter1791253
Ward, DoraSouth Sumpter17987
Ward, DotSouth Sumpter1791172
Ward, Edna F.North Sumpter179681
Ward, GalenExpress171411
Ward, GeorgeHuntington16957
Ward, GeorgieNorth Sumpter179682
Ward, HorleySouth Sumpter1791171
Ward, JackHuntington169148
Ward, JamesBaker City Ward 216228
Ward, Jessie L.South Sumpter1791254
Ward, JohnBaker City Ward 2162229
Ward, John H.North Sumpter179679
Ward, LucindaBaker City Ward 216229
Ward, Mary Z.North Sumpter179680
Ward, OpalSouth Sumpter1791173
Ward, WilfordNorth Powder176144
Ward, William H.Weatherby168234
Ward, WortheyCleary165267
Ware, EdwinCleary165193
Ware, Edwin E.Bourne180468
Ware, James F.Cleary165196
Ware, MargaretteCleary165195
Ware, Mary M.Cleary165194
Ware, William H.Cleary165197
Warfield, ArthurRock Creek176734
Warfield, BenHaines1761037
Warfield, EdwardRock Creek176512
Warfield, ElmerRock Creek176445
Warfield, EmmaBaker City Ward 11631241
Warfield, JohnBaker City Ward 11631242
Warfield, IsaphineRock Creek176444
Warfield, JamesRock Creek176443
Warfield, LauraRock Creek176448
Warfield, LulaRock Creek176446
Warfield, MarthaHaines17693
Warfield, RosaRock Creek176447
Warfild, AddieWillows175655
Warner, Ernest F.North Sumpter179612
Warner, Rolla T.Haines176865
Warnick, RobertBourne180178
Warren, Alden C.Baker City Ward 11621183
Warren, AngusBridgeport16618
Warren, Charles S.South Sumpter1791592
Warren, Clara E.Baker City Ward 11621182
Warren, DavidBourne180353
Warren, EsterParker181294
Warren, Floyd M.Parker181485
Warren, FrankCleary165266
Warren, JohnBourne180354
Warren, Josephine H.Baker City Ward 1163549
Warren, Leah S.Wingville175826
Warren, Lora D.Wingville175825
Warren, MackMcEwen178110
Warren, MamieBourne180352
Warren, Mary A.Wingville175824
Warren, Mattie A.South Sumpter1791593
Warren, MontgomeryWingville175823
Warren, Wesley W.Baker City Ward 1163548
Warren, William C.Baker City Ward 11621181
Warring, Irah D.Huntington169113
Warsham, WilliamSouth Sumpter1791912
Warshauer, HarryBaker City Ward 1163635
Warshauer, JacobBaker City Ward 1163636
Warswick, NorrisBourne180496
Wart, ElizabethBaker City Ward 216324
Wart, Elmer J.Baker City Ward 216326
Wart, EstherBaker City Ward 216322
Wart, Frank A.Baker City Ward 216325
Wart, George W.Baker City Ward 216329
Wart, GeresaBaker City Ward 21631100
Wart, GlennBaker City Ward 2163199
Wart, HagelBaker City Ward 2163214
Wart, Ida M.Baker City Ward 2163211
Wart, IvaBaker City Ward 216321
Wart, JacobBaker City Ward 216323
Wart, Lewis L.Baker City Ward 216328
Wart, MyrtleBaker City Ward 2163213
Wart, PearlBaker City Ward 2163212
Wart, Rose B.Baker City Ward 216327
Wart, Samuel H.Baker City Ward 2163210
Waser, CasperParker181387
Washbich, MattParker181396
Washburn, Adeline P.Baker City Ward 11621249
Washburn, Bessie E.Baker City Ward 11621043
Washburn, GraceBaker City Ward 11621248
Washburn, Julia B.Baker City Ward 11621247
Washburn, MinnieBaker City Ward 11621044
Washburn, Paliange L.Baker City Ward 11621042
Washburn, WilliamBaker City Ward 11621246
Washburne, Bessie P.Baker City Ward 4162247
Washburne, Beulah M.Virtue173151
Washburne, Carrie H.Virtue173150
Washburne, John H.Virtue173148
Washburne, Leonard J.Virtue173152
Washburne, Lulu H.Virtue173149
Washburne, PearlBaker City Ward 4162246
Washburne, StephenBaker City Ward 4162245
Wasser, CasperBaker City Ward 31633025
Wasson, ChesterCleary165358
Watenka, M. E.Baker City Ward 1163873
Water, AlfredRock Creek176396
Water, M.Baker City Ward 1163869
Waterman, EmmaBaker City Ward 11627100
Waterman, HeleneBaker City Ward 1162798
Waterman, HeleneBaker City Ward 1162799
Waterman, JohnBaker City Ward 1162797
Waters, DanielBaker City Ward 11621372
Wathels, Charles S.Baker City Ward 2162564
Watkins, ArthurCleary16527
Watkins, Cassius D.Baker City Ward 41622387
Watkins, CharlesBaker City Ward 41622386
Watkins, CharlesMcEwen178357
Watkins, David AnnBaker City Ward 41622388
Watkins, David B.Cleary16525
Watkins, EdwardCleary16524
Watkins, Eunice C.Baker City Ward 41622385
Watkins, James H.Cleary165198
Watkins, James H.Cleary16523
Watkins, JesseCleary16526
Watkins, MargaretteCleary165199
Watkins, Mary J.Cleary16522
Watkins, OscarUnity164357
Watkins, OscarCleary16521
Watkins, Robert L.Cleary1651100
Watkins, Thomas M.Baker City Ward 41622384
Watre, G.Baker City Ward 1163884
Watson, Abraham P.Parker181525
Watson, BradyBourne180569
Watson, CharlesBourne180298
Watson, EttieHuntington169642
Watson, John A.Huntington16937
Watson, RobertBourne180297
Watsumoto, S.Baker City Ward 1163889
Watt, Belle W.Baker City Ward 31632860
Watt, Emma A.Baker City Ward 31632861
Watt, George W.Baker City Ward 31632862
Watt, JaneBaker City Ward 31632859
Watt, Josie F.Baker City Ward 31632863
Watt, William D.Baker City Ward 31632858
Wattles, GeorgeBaker City Ward 11631339
Wattles, HazelBaker City Ward 11631338
Wattles, MaudaBaker City Ward 11631337
Wattles, Nathen G.Baker City Ward 11631336
Watts, George L.Baker City Ward 41631477
Watts, SusanBaker City Ward 41631478
Watts, William A.Baker City Ward 41621673
Way, EugeneCleary165379
Wayne, OrhettaBaker City Ward 31632210
Wear, John W.Baker City Ward 11631127
Weatherbie, BlancheBaker City Ward 41621911
Weatherford, ByronNorth Sumpter179635
Weatherford, ElomerNorth Sumpter179637
Weatherford, MyraNorth Sumpter179636
Weathers, SamRock Creek176492
Weatherspoon, GladysAlder172170
Weatherspoon, GretaAlder172171
Weatherspoon, HenryAlder172169
Weatherspoon, IdaAlder172167
Weatherspoon, LawrenceAlder172168
Weatherspoon, WashingtonAlder172166
Weaver, Arnes H.South Sumpter179141
Weaver, JohnBaker City Ward 11631068
Weaver, JosephSouth Sumpter179142
Weaver, WilliamHuntington1691181
Webb, AdellaBaker City Ward 31631675
Webb, Charles F.Baker City Ward 31631674
Webb, Elbert C.Unity164110
Webb, EllaBaker City Ward 2163195
Webb, Elmer I.Unity16417
Webb, Frank J.North Sumpter17918
Webb, GlennBaker City Ward 31631677
Webb, Hannah M.Unity16414
Webb, Harriet L.Unity16416
Webb, JosephUnity16413
Webb, LeonBaker City Ward 31631676
Webb, MarcellusBaker City Ward 2163194
Webb, Patrick M.Parker18154
Webb, Peter H.Unity16418
Webb, Vera O.Unity16419
Webb, William M.Unity16415
Webber, Effie A.Rye Valley167132
Webber, Mary A.Rye Valley167131
Webber, OswaldBaker City Ward 11631254
Webber, Wm W.Rye Valley167130
Wech, Henry P.Baker City Ward 41622383
Weed, Edward S.Baker City Ward 31633486
Weed, Eva M.Baker City Ward 31633487
Weed, Frank A.Parker181392
Weedman, James D.Parker181491
Weeks, AndersonRock Creek176424
Weeks, Dora S. C.McEwen178346
Weeks, Etta C.McEwen178343
Weeks, Francis M.Rock Creek176425
Weeks, Harold F.McEwen178344
Weeks, IdaMcEwen178342
Weeks, John H.McEwen178345
Weeks, Willard F.McEwen178341
Weger, John D.Huntington169881
Weigant, BerthaSouth Sumpter179820
Weil, AlbertParker181619
Weil, Carl P.Baker City Ward 1163523
Weil, EdgarBaker City Ward 11621117
Weil, EdgarBaker City Ward 31633756
Weil, Henry W.Baker City Ward 31633754
Weil, HortensBaker City Ward 11621118
Weil, JetteBaker City Ward 11621116
Weil, LeoSouth Sumpter179883
Weil, MargaretBaker City Ward 31633755
Weil, MaxBaker City Ward 11621115
Weil, SidneySouth Sumpter179885
Weinhard, HenrySouth Sumpter1791515
Weir, CelestiaRye Valley167157
Weir, ErastusRye Valley167156
Weir, HellenRye Valley167159
Weir, Willis M.Rye Valley167158
Weise, Charles G.Express171485
Weise, EdwardExpress171487
Weise, ElizabethExpress171486
Weise, EvaExpress171490
Weise, FrankExpress171489
Weise, MabelExpress171488
Weisner, EdwardHaines1761020
Weisner, LydiaHaines1761016
Weiss, Albert L.Parker181561
Weiss, Theo C.Virtue173198
Weissmiller, EdwardBaker City Ward 11621332
Weissmiller, EmmaBaker City Ward 11621333
Welch, Arnold T.North Powder176252
Welch, Clara M.North Powder176249
Welch, EldridHuntington169440
Welch, ElizabethBaker City Ward 31632856
Welch, Emma B.North Powder176250
Welch, EstherRock Creek176738
Welch, Fred R.Rock Creek176735
Welch, JosephBaker City Ward 31632855
Welch, LucyRock Creek176736
Welch, Obadiah D.Parker181122
Welch, Roy E.Baker City Ward 31632857
Welch, RubyRock Creek176737
Welch, William J.North Powder176248
Welch, Wm R.North Powder176251
Welden, charlesSouth Sumpter179102
Welkley, JohnSouth Baker1743100
Weller, Cleveland D.Baker City Ward 41621877
Weller, Etta M.Baker City Ward 41621876
Weller, Giles W.Baker City Ward 41621787
Weller, HarryBaker City Ward 31633497
Weller, Henry J.Baker City Ward 31632490
Weller, JohnBaker City Ward 31633498
Weller, John P.Baker City Ward 31632491
Weller, KateBaker City Ward 41621788
Weller, Ludia R.Baker City Ward 31632492
Weller, LydiaBaker City Ward 31633499
Weller, Olice L.Baker City Ward 31632493
Weller, OliveBaker City Ward 31633496
Weller, OliveBaker City Ward 316334100
Weller, PercyBaker City Ward 31633485
Weller, WilliamBaker City Ward 41621875
Weller, William H.Baker City Ward 41621878
Wells, ClaraSouth Sumpter179812
Wells, Daniel P.McEwen178336
Wells, Elma C.Baker City Ward 2162263
Wells, ElsieBaker City Ward 2162264
Wells, Fredrick J.Parker181447
Wells, William E.Parker181446
Wellyn, Orson D.Wingville175953
Wellyn, William R.Wingville175952
Welsh, Charles A.Bourne18039
Welson, HarryParker181434
Welverton, EddHuntington169797
Wenceslaw, RoySouth Sumpter179981
Wendt, ArmettaBridgeport166125
Wendt, CharlesBridgeport166126
Wendt, HenryBridgeport166127
Wendt, WilliamBridgeport166128
Wenhane, WilliamBaker City Ward 116292
Wentz, Julius A.Baker City Ward 41622481
Weplier, EmilBaker City Ward 1163974
Wergen, NellieBourne180232
Werner, Albert F.Virtue17329
Werner, Alice R.Virtue173211
Werner, EthelVirtue173214
Werner, LenaVirtue17328
Werner, MartinVirtue17327
Werner, Martin E.Virtue173210
Werner, Mary V.Virtue173213
Werner, Maurice C.Virtue173212
Wessberg, John E.McEwen17824
West, AlvarettaDepot175127
West, Asa E.Baker City Ward 41622512
West, George G.Depot175129
West, Harvey B.Baker City Ward 41622539
West, JosephineBaker City Ward 41631467
West, Josephine D.Depot175128
West, LouisHuntington169821
West, Loyd G.Baker City Ward 41621459
West, Margretta A.Depot175131
West, Martha J.Baker City Ward 41622538
West, MartinBaker City Ward 41622536
West, Mary J.Baker City Ward 41622537
West, OpalBaker City Ward 2162158
West, Perry C.Baker City Ward 41622511
West, Roland B.Depot175130
West, RuthDepot175132
West, Tom H.Depot175126
Westberg, EdwardSouth Sumpter1791694
Wester, ThomasBaker City Ward 2163172
Westfall, AlbertRye Valley167221
Westfall, JaneBaker City Ward 41631572
Westfall, WilliamSouth Sumpter1791325
Westlake, James E.Pocahontas175450
Westmore, BarneyHuntington169767
Weston, AlvahHuntington169443
Weston, Charles E.Huntington169441
Weston, Elwin S.Huntington169445
Weston, Faurtina D.Huntington169444
Weston, George B.Huntington169446
Weston, Raymond E.Huntington169447
Weston, Sarrah M.Huntington169442
Westphalen, JosephHuntington169855
Whalen, MichelHuntington169771
Whalen, W. H.Huntington169873
Whaley, JamesHuntington169911
Whallen, JamesHuntington169796
Wham, AliceUnity16412
Wham, Eddie P.Unity164115
Wham, Frances A.Unity164112
Wham, IsabelleUnity164114
Wham, JosephUnity16411
Wham, Mathew W.Unity164111
Wham, MelvinUnity164116
Wham, RenaUnity164117
Wham, Roy L.Unity164113
Wheeler, AlvinNorth Sumpter179640
Wheeler, AnnieSouth Sumpter179179
Wheeler, BritenlaBaker City Ward 41622436
Wheeler, ChasCleary165259
Wheeler, Delmer E.North Sumpter17925
Wheeler, Earl I.Baker City Ward 116310100
Wheeler, ElsieSouth Sumpter1791499
Wheeler, EmmaNorth Sumpter179639
Wheeler, Eugene W.McEwen178242
Wheeler, Harry K.South Sumpter179178
Wheeler, JamesSouth Sumpter1791496
Wheeler, JasonNorth Sumpter179641
Wheeler, JohnHuntington16996
Wheeler, JosephineMcEwen178233
Wheeler, Malon W.North Sumpter179638
Wheeler, Robert J.Parker181261
Wheeler, RosaSouth Sumpter1791498
Wheeler, ViolaSouth Sumpter1791497
Wheeler, Weslely C.McEwen178232
Wheeler, WilliamHuntington169653
Whipple, Alice G.North Sumpter179349
Whipple, Emmet A.North Sumpter179348
Whipple, GeorgeHuntington169868
Whitaker, George L.Willows175627
Whitaker, Susan c.Willows175628
Whitaker, Virgil H.Precinct No 1177368
Whitby, Charles E.North Sumpter179350
White, ChristopherBourne180466
White, BessieParker181159
White, BryanNorth Sumpter179394
White, Butler J.Huntington169393
White, DeliaAlder17224
White, DeweyNorth Sumpter179395
White, DollyAlder172153
White, EdwardBaker City Ward 31632382
White, Ellen G.Baker City Ward 1162855
White, EthelBaker City Ward 31632517
White, EthelAlder172150
White, FloraAlder172148
White, Flowrence E.North Sumpter179392
White, Francis E.Baker City Ward 31631957
White, Fred E.Alder172147
White, Fred E.Alder172154
White, FremontAlder172152
White, GemmaBaker City Ward 3163193
White, GeorgeExpress171191
White, GeorgeNorth Sumpter179393
White, George W.North Sumpter179388
White, GuyBaker City Ward 11631156
White, Guy A.Baker City Ward 31633167
White, Harry J.Baker City Ward 31633735
White, HelenBaker City Ward 11621360
White, Henry G.Baker City Ward 1162858
White, Hulbert H.Parker181157
White, JamesBaker City Ward 31632259
White, JamesPrecinct No 1177328
White, JanetBaker City Ward 41621736
White, Jerry C.Baker City Ward 1162854
White, Jessie M.Huntington169394
White, JoelBaker City Ward 11621164
White, John A.South Sumpter179199
White, John G.Bourne180465
White, John H.Baker City Ward 31631958
White, Johnston L.Baker City Ward 31631959
White, Joseph H.Baker City Ward 41622837
White, Justin H.Baker City Ward 1162857
White, Katie A.North Sumpter179389
White, Lauretta G.Baker City Ward 31632381
White, LewisSouth Baker174446
White, Lilian C.Baker City Ward 1162856
White, Lillian M.North Sumpter179390
White, LuluAlder172151
White, MaryParker181158
White, Mary A.Baker City Ward 11631114
White, Mike P.Baker City Ward 11631113
White, MyrthBaker City Ward 31632260
White, Nellie V.North Sumpter179391
White, PatrickBaker City Ward 41621570
White, Robt a.South Baker17464
White, SadieSouth Sumpter1791546
White, SamuelBaker City Ward 31631956
White, StanlyAlder172149
White, Stuart C.Baker City Ward 1162859
White, Thom F.Rock Creek176395
White, WilburSouth Sumpter1791990
White, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632228
White, William H.Alder17223
White, William I.Alder17225
Whited, AlfredUnity164230
Whited, BeatriceBaker City Ward 31633548
Whited, CharlesBaker City Ward 31633547
Whited, GeorgeUnity164227
Whited, George R.Unity164219
Whited, Gracie A.Unity164232
Whited, Grover C.Unity164218
Whited, HannahUnity164228
Whited, H**Baker City Ward 11621314
Whited, infantUnity164234
Whited, James R. P.Unity164217
Whited, MamieBaker City Ward 31633550
Whited, Mamie E.Baker City Ward 11621315
Whited, Mary E.Unity164231
Whited, MaudUnity164229
Whited, PaulBaker City Ward 31633549
Whited, Thomas J.Unity164249
Whited, WilsonUnity164233
Whiteires, RoscoeSouth Sumpter17918100
Whitelock, Sara T.North Sumpter179419
Whitman, Charles R.Baker City Ward 31631660
Whitman, EdnaBaker City Ward 31631662
Whitman, FlorenceBaker City Ward 31631664
Whitman, MabelBaker City Ward 31631663
Whitman, OllieBaker City Ward 31631661
Whitney, CharlesBaker City Ward 11631326
Whitney, ClarenceParker181110
Whitney, FredBridgeport16622
Whitney, Ira C.South Sumpter1791343
Whittaker, FlorenceBaker City Ward 31632169
Whittaker, KateBaker City Ward 31632170
Whittaker, LouisaBaker City Ward 31632168
Whittaker, Louisa M.Baker City Ward 31633576
Whittaker, LunieBaker City Ward 31632167
Whittaker, MabelBaker City Ward 31632171
Whittaker, MabelBaker City Ward 31633578
Whittaker, Sarah J.Baker City Ward 31633577
Whittaker, Willaim W.Baker City Ward 31633575
Whittier, ArthurHuntington16941
Whittier, SarrahHuntington16942
Whitworth, JesseSouth Baker174456
Whoit, Arthur G.Willows17578
Whoit, Birthie M.Willows17576
Whoit, Charley C.Willows17573
Whoit, Earnest B.Willows17575
Whoit, Eddy B.Willows17574
Whoit, Ella M.Willows17572
Whoit, Lenzy B.Willows17571
Whoit, Lewis E.Willows17577
Wholen, Luther G.Baker City Ward 31633149
Wichman, MannieSouth Sumpter179888
Wickersham, Emma C.Baker City Ward 41622351
Wickersham, LeoniaBaker City Ward 41622350
Wickle, AgnesSouth Sumpter179937
Wickle, EthelSouth Sumpter179938
Wickle, William F.South Sumpter179936
Wicks, Annie J.Unity164288
Wicks, Agusta E.Pocahontas17554
Wicks, Allen E.Pocahontas17558
Wicks, AnnaPocahontas17553
Wicks, Arthur W.Pocahontas17557
Wicks, BernicePocahontas17556
Wicks, Celesta M.Pocahontas17555
Wicks, Clarence H.Pocahontas175513
Wicks, HarrisonPocahontas17559
Wicks, HenryPocahontas175514
Wicks, HermanPocahontas175517
Wicks, Isa B.Pocahontas175512
Wicks, JamesPocahontas17552
Wicks, James A.Pocahontas175518
Wicks, Jasper E.Unity164287
Wicks, Maggie M.Pocahontas175516
Wicks, Margarett A.Pocahontas175515
Wicks, Maud E.Pocahontas175511
Wicks, MoriaPocahontas175510
Wicksam, JamesWillows175688
Widman, EdVirtue173229
Widman, FredVirtue173230
Widman, Henry C.Virtue173231
Widman, JohnVirtue173228
Widman, LouisaVirtue173225
Widman, RoseVirtue173226
Widman, WmVirtue173224
Widman, WmVirtue173227
Wiederman, MaxSouth Sumpter179968
Wiedow, Cynthia W.Baker City Ward 41631445
Wiedow, George W.Baker City Ward 41631444
Wiedow, Gerall R.Baker City Ward 41631446
Wiedow, Lucy L.Baker City Ward 41631447
Wiegand, FrancesBourne180255
Wiegand, GeorgeBourne180180
Wiegand, WilliamBourne180176
Wiegle, George M.South Sumpter1791046
Wier, George W.Willows175713
Wier, LulaWillows175714
Wier, Seath F.Willows175715
Wier, Vola F.Willows175716
Wiggins, David A.North Powder176172
Wilard, **Baker City Ward 2162110
Wilard, Arthur*Baker City Ward 216217
Wilard, CharlesBaker City Ward 216218
Wilard, Louis D.Baker City Ward 216216
Wilard, StellaBaker City Ward 216215
Wilard, StellaBaker City Ward 216219
Wilard, WilliamBaker City Ward 216214
Wilbert, HenrySouth Baker174177
Wilburn, John B.Alder172211
Wilburn, LucyAlder172212
Wilburn, Mary O.Alder172213
Wilburn, MaudAlder172215
Wilburn, RalphAlder172214
Wilcox, CharlesCleary165376
Wilcox, DavisHaines1761120
Wilcox, Dudley S.Unity164235
Wilcox, EdithHaines1761122
Wilcox, JessieWillows17563
Wilcox, LouisCleary165221
Wilcox, MarieBaker City Ward 2162116
Wilcox, Martha F.Haines1761121
Wilcox, MaryBaker City Ward 4162248
Wilcox, P*Baker City Ward 2162115
Wilcox, SanfordCleary165222
Wilcox, Sh*Baker City Ward 2162114
Wilcox, VirginiaBaker City Ward 4162249
Wiley, Wm ChasRock Creek176499
Wilkey, Harry J.Baker City Ward 1163544
Wilkins, Cynthia M.Baker City Ward 41622664
Wilkins, FrankBaker City Ward 41622663
Wilkins, Gustin H.Baker City Ward 41622667
Wilkins, Harriet S.Baker City Ward 41622668
Wilkins, Hervey O.Baker City Ward 41622666
Wilkins, Leona G.Baker City Ward 41622665
Wilkinson, EdwardBaker City Ward 1163644
Will, AlbertMcEwen178390
Will, CarolineNorth Sumpter179222
Will, FloraNorth Sumpter179223
Will, HenryNorth Sumpter179221
Will, MatildaNorth Sumpter179220
Willan, AugustBaker City Ward 41622337
Willard, DonNorth Sumpter179494
Willard, Gertrude P.South Sumpter1791166
Willard, John F.Weatherby168166
Willard, JosiahWeatherby168165
Willard, MarySouth Sumpter1791167
Willard, NettieSouth Sumpter1791164
Willard, Orell M.South Sumpter1791165
Willard, Oscar Q.Weatherby168167
Willas, DanielSouth Sumpter179146
Willas, Susan A.South Sumpter179147
Willbrim, RobertBaker City Ward 11621039
Willbucher, WillHuntington169634
Willes, JamesSouth Sumpter179969
William, BenonaNorth Sumpter17967
William, C. A.Virtue173383
William, Daniel S.Baker City Ward 116312100
William, JamesBourne180142
William KateSouth Sumpter179822
William, Katie M.Bourne180143
Williams, Alfred L.Parker181298
Williams, Alma*Baker City Ward 2162414
Williams, AnnaBaker City Ward 2162416
Williams, AsaRock Creek176438
Williams, AugustaBaker City Ward 41622687
Williams, BenRock Creek176441
Williams, Bernice H.Baker City Ward 41622686
Williams, Bertha E.Parker1812100
Williams, BessieRock Creek176439
Williams, BessiePrecinct No 1177113
Williams, Bessie W.Baker City Ward 31633268
Williams, Carrie J.Parker181296
Williams, Charles A.McEwen178123
Williams, Charles B.Parker181343
Williams, ChesterMcEwen178113
Williams, ClarenceMcEwen178129
Williams, CoraRock Creek176440
Williams, Cyrus L.McEwen178126
Williams, DanielBaker City Ward 1163412
Williams, DanielSouth Sumpter1791178
Williams, Emma L.Parker181299
Williams, Eaurles A.Baker City Ward 2163125
Williams, EdwardMcEwen178115
Williams, EllenBaker City Ward 31633267
Williams, EllenPrecinct No 1177112
Williams, ElmerPrecinct No 1177145
Williams, EmmaNorth Sumpter179591
Williams, EthelRock Creek176442
Williams, FrankNorth Sumpter179582
Williams, GeorgeRock Creek176436
Williams, HarryPrecinct No 1177142
Williams, HarryBourne180555
Williams, HarryBourne180681
Williams, Hattie H.McEwen178127
Williams, HenryHuntington16969
Williams, Henry R.Baker City Ward 41622989
Williams, Henry W.Baker City Ward 31633271
Williams, IdaPrecinct No 1177143
Williams, Issac M.North Sumpter179590
Williams, JennieBaker City Ward 31633214
Williams, Jerome E.Baker City Ward 11631076
Williams, JessieMcEwen178114
Williams, JohnSouth Baker174219
Williams, JohnRock Creek176437
Williams, JohnPrecinct No 1177114
Williams, JohnMcEwen178117
Williams, John D.McEwen178125
Williams, John E.Baker City Ward 116397
Williams, John L.Baker City Ward 31633270
Williams, John O.McEwen178121
Williams, JohnsHuntington169776
Williams, JosephineRock Creek176435
Williams, LauraBaker City Ward 31631718
Williams, LaurieBaker City Ward 41622684
Williams, Lela E.Parker181297
Williams, LemuelPrecinct No 1177111
Williams, LenaPrecinct No 1177144
Williams, LeoBaker City Ward 41622690
Williams, Lilly S.Baker City Ward 2163124
Williams, Lucy E.Baker City Ward 41622990
Williams, Lulleyn G.Baker City Ward 41622987
Williams, LuluMcEwen178112
Williams, LunoaldBaker City Ward 31633266
Williams, Maggie J.Baker City Ward 2162415
Williams, Malvin H.Baker City Ward 41622689
Williams, Martha M.Baker City Ward 41622991
Williams, MartinCleary165348
Williams, MartinMcEwen178128
Williams, MarvinBaker City Ward 41622688
Williams, MaryBaker City Ward 31633215
Williams, MaryPrecinct No 1177115
Williams, Mary J.Baker City Ward 31633269
Williams, MaudPrecinct No 1177146
Williams, Milo B.Rock Creek176434
Williams, MiltonParker181638
Williams, MyrtleMcEwen178116
Williams, MyrtleNorth Sumpter179592
Williams, NeldaBaker City Ward 2162418
Williams, Orsen L.Baker City Ward 41622988
Williams, RichardParker181295
Williams, Rosa E.Baker City Ward 2163123
Williams, Rose M.McEwen178124
Williams, RoscoeBaker City Ward 41622986
Williams, Samuel P.Willows175785
Williams, Sarah J.McEwen178122
Williams, Sarry*Baker City Ward 2162419
Williams, ThomasBourne180488
Williams, Vada M.Baker City Ward 41622685
Williams, VascoMcEwen178111
Williams, WilliamBaker City Ward 2162417
Williamson, DanielBaker City Ward 1163910
Williamson, Emma C.South Sumpter179935
Williamson, Francis A.South Sumpter179934
Williamson, FredParker181595
Williamson, Laura F.Baker City Ward 2162278
Williamson, NathanielSouth Sumpter179944
Williamson, Thomas S.Baker City Ward 41622493
Willis, AlaraBaker City Ward 4163155
Willis, Alva H.Baker City Ward 31632825
Willis, Andrew J.Haines176919
Willis, Effie B.Haines176920
Willis, EugeneNorth Sumpter179282
Willis, Eugene c.Haines176921
Willis, Lydia M.North Sumpter179283
Willis, Roy HNorth Sumpter179141
Willmot, John J.Baker City Ward 41622432
Willoughby, Anna E.Baker City Ward 11621288
Willoughby, WilliamBaker City Ward 11621287
Willson, Adelbert C.Baker City Ward 41622038
Willson, Ella V.Virtue173134
Willson, Harry A.Baker City Ward 41622039
Willson, HazelBaker City Ward 41622040
Willson, John A.Baker City Ward 41622035
Willson, Nellie H.Baker City Ward 41622036
Willson, no nameBaker City Ward 41622041
Willson, Oral A.Baker City Ward 41622037
Willson, Wm R.Virtue173133
Wilmoth, ReubenCleary165281
Wilsey, OscarParker181533
Wilson, AalbertBridgeport166217
Wilson, AlmaSouth Sumpter1791582
Wilson, Almond J.Parker181275
Wilson, Amos B.Parker181575
Wilson, BabyBaker City Ward 31632887
Wilson, Charles M.South Sumpter179149
Wilson, CordeliaSouth Sumpter179148
Wilson, Daniel E.Baker City Ward 31632886
Wilson, Della R.Huntington16947
Wilson, DoanldBaker City Ward 3163334
Wilson, FirmonSouth Sumpter1791578
Wilson, Frank E.Bridgeport166219
Wilson, GracieSouth Sumpter1791581
Wilson, HansBaker City Ward 41622816
Wilson, HarveyNorth Sumpter179160
Wilson, HenryBaker City Ward 41631564
Wilson, HenryBaker City Ward 31633527
Wilson, Herbert H.Bridgeport166221
Wilson, IsaacBaker City Ward 41622720
Wilson, IsacPocahontas175365
Wilson, JamesBaker City Ward 41621642
Wilson, James H.Willows175690
Wilson, Jessey S.Bridgeport166220
Wilson, Jessie M.Alder17217
Wilson, JohnBaker City Ward 31633526
Wilson, JohnHuntington16974
Wilson, John A.Baker City Ward 31632883
Wilson, John W.Baker City Ward 31632885
Wilson, John W.Baker City Ward 3163333
Wilson, JosephineHuntington16948
Wilson, J. WinnNorth Sumpter179420
Wilson, LilyHuntington16946
Wilson, Lottie J.Baker City Ward 41621643
Wilson, LucyBaker City Ward 41631565
Wilson, MabelBaker City Ward 11631034
Wilson, MalisaBaker City Ward 41622817
Wilson, Martha A.Baker City Ward 41622483
Wilson, MaryBridgeport166218
Wilson, MarySouth Sumpter1791579
Wilson, Mary M.Baker City Ward 2162197
Wilson, NovaSouth Sumpter1791580
Wilson, Rebecca M.Baker City Ward 3163332
Wilson, Rosa M.Baker City Ward 31632884
Wilson, WalterSouth Sumpter179198
Wilson, WilliamBaker City Ward 11631130
Wilson, WilliamBaker City Ward 3163331
Wilson, William H.Rock Creek176460
Wilson, William S.Express171491
Wilson, WoodHuntington16945
Wimberly, JeanetteBaker City Ward 31632070
Winchester, CharlesBaker City Ward 41623065
Winchell, CharlesHuntington169865
Winden, HarrySouth Baker174573
Winder, Dorcas* O.Baker City Ward 41621498
Winder, Iva B.Baker City Ward 41621499
Winder, JosephBaker City Ward 41621497
Windle, Hattie E.Baker City Ward 11621010
Windon*, Jefferson D.Parker181440
Windon*, Minnie A.Parker181441
Windsor, Julius A.Baker City Ward 41623062
Winehold, Harry A.Baker City Ward 31632791
Winesburg, AdolphBaker City Ward 31632624
Winesburg, EmmaBaker City Ward 31632625
Winfree, A. BroadusBaker City Ward 2163137
Wing, CharleeyHuntington16992
Wing, CharleyHuntington169475
Wing, Hing YuenBaker City Ward 31633492
Wing, MaryHuntington169476
Wing, Surrey TomBaker City Ward 1163985
Wingler, AntonBaker City Ward 116291
Winkler, WillieBaker City Ward 11621127
Winn, EmmaBaker City Ward 31632653
Winn, EthelBaker City Ward 31632654
Winn, Henry L.Baker City Ward 31632651
Winn, IdaBaker City Ward 31632652
Winschell, AlbertBourne18034
Winschell, George P.Baker City Ward 41622888
Winslow, PowellHuntington169643
Winters, Carl F.Baker City Ward 41622321
Winters, FrankBaker City Ward 41622319
Winters, Frank P.Baker City Ward 41622322
Winters, GraceBaker City Ward 41622323
Winters, KateBaker City Ward 41622320
Winters, JohnConnor Creek170187
Winton, JosieCleary165287
Winton, WalterCleary165289
Winton, WillieCleary165288
Wintz, Andrew G.Rock Creek176482
Wirsh, JosephExpress171224
Wisdom, Alfreda E.Connor Creek170223
Wisdom, BlancheBaker City Ward 41621726
Wisdom, Cecil E.Baker City Ward 31632776
Wisdom, Edna A.Connor Creek170222
Wisdom, EffieBaker City Ward 31632775
Wisdom, Ewin M.Baker City Ward 31632774
Wisdom, Glen A.Baker City Ward 11621173
Wisdom, Hurbert B.Baker City Ward 31631960
Wisdom, JamesBaker City Ward 31631766
Wisdom, John W.Baker City Ward 11621169
Wisdom, John W.Baker City Ward 11621174
Wisdom, LavinaBaker City Ward 31631767
Wisdom, Mabel G.Baker City Ward 11621172
Wisdom, Mary E.Baker City Ward 11621170
Wisdom, Roberta H.Baker City Ward 31631961
Wisdom, Sona W.Baker City Ward 11621171
Wisdom, **Baker City Ward 41621724
Wisdom, **Baker City Ward 41621725
Wise, EdSouth Sumpter1791792
Wisel, GeorgeBridgeport166268
Wishart, EffieBaker City Ward 11631312
Wishart, Harley O.Baker City Ward 11631363
Wishart, Ira R.Baker City Ward 11631360
Wishart, MandBaker City Ward 11631361
Wishart, MaryBaker City Ward 11631311
Wishart, Russell G.Baker City Ward 11631362
Wisley, William J.Huntington16999
Wisner, DoyleSouth Sumpter179873
Wolf, Frank N.South Sumpter1791028
Wolf, Grace E.South Sumpter1791029
Wolf, Robert B.South Sumpter1791030
Wolfe, Harvey A.Parker181353
Wolfe, Levens W.Baker City Ward 41622023
Wolfe, Mellissa C.Baker City Ward 41622022
Wolfe, William J.Baker City Ward 41622021
Wolff, EarnstBourne180625
Wollert, HermanNorth Sumpter17975
Wolsen, CharlesBaker City Ward 41621657
Womer, CarrieWeatherby168117
Won, John H.Pocahontas17531
Won, Lialla F.Pocahontas17532
Won, RaymondPocahontas17533
Wong, ArkBaker City Ward 31633181
Wong, ArkBaker City Ward 31633759
Wong, AukBaker City Ward 1163718
Wong, BenBridgeport166135
Wong, ChongBaker City Ward 41622699
Wong, ChungBaker City Ward 116371
Wong, CueBaker City Ward 1163639
Wong, DuaBaker City Ward 116373
Wong, FooBaker City Ward 1163816
Wong, GeeBaker City Ward 2162565
Wong, GeeBaker City Ward 1163813
Wong, GitBaker City Ward 1163731
Wong, GowBaker City Ward 1163751
Wong, GowBaker City Ward 1163817
Wong, GwongBaker City Ward 31631841
Wong, LingBaker City Ward 1163722
Wong, MIBaker City Ward 1163726
Wong, NonBaker City Ward 2162566
Wong, SamBaker City Ward 116374
Wong, SickBaker City Ward 1163724
Wong, SimBaker City Ward 31633758
Wong, SingBaker City Ward 31633779
Wong, Swing TuenBaker City Ward 1163638
Wong, TayBaker City Ward 31633667
Wong, TeaNorth Sumpter179730
Wong, William OckBaker City Ward 1163738
Wonters, JohanaBaker City Ward 1162882
Woo, ChingBaker City Ward 41622750
Woocking, Henry B.Baker City Ward 11631171
Wood, AnnieBaker City Ward 31633559
Wood, BelleBaker City Ward 31632955
Wood, BenjaminHuntington169724
Wood, Benjiman F.Baker City Ward 11621080
Wood, BennySouth Baker174274
Wood, Bertha F.Baker City Ward 41622676
Wood, Catherine S.Baker City Ward 11621082
Wood, Clara J.Baker City Ward 11621083
Wood, Colonel F.Baker City Ward 31633057
Wood, Cora E.Baker City Ward 31633058
Wood, EllaHuntington169727
Wood, Emma M.Wingville175898
Wood, FrankBaker City Ward 31632957
Wood, George E.Wingville175899
Wood, James R.Huntington169728
Wood, JohnSouth Baker174272
Wood, Joseph E.Baker City Ward 31632954
Wood, Louis B.Baker City Ward 31632956
Wood, Lydia b.Wingville175897
Wood, Mary A.Baker City Ward 41622675
Wood, Nevada M.Baker City Ward 11621081
Wood, NillieHuntington169726
Wood, PeggieHuntington169725
Wood, ScottBaker City Ward 31633558
Wood, SucingSouth Baker174273
Woodard, OliverSouth Baker174330
Woodbury, W. H.North Sumpter179127
Woodcock, Wm C.North Sumpter179267
Woodford, George S.Baker City Ward 31631828
Woodford, Jacob B.Baker City Ward 31631824
Woodford, Louis K.Baker City Ward 31631827
Woodford, Mary S.Baker City Ward 31631825
Woodford, PafaveheBaker City Ward 31631826
Woodruff, Frank A.Huntington1691124
Woodruff, NathanBourne180443
Woods, AnnieBaker City Ward 31633553
Woods, BettinaBaker City Ward 11631212
Woods, ElizaHuntington169474
Woods, George W.Baker City Ward 31633554
Woods, JamesBourne180646
Woods, James H.Baker City Ward 31633551
Woods, Joe W.Huntington1693100
Woods, John L.Baker City Ward 41622940
Woods, MargaretBaker City Ward 31632879
Woods, MaryBaker City Ward 11631169
Woods, MaryBaker City Ward 31633552
Woods, Minnie A.Baker City Ward 31632880
Woods, RichardBaker City Ward 31632878
Woods, RobertHuntington169473
Woods, Walter E.Huntington169161
Woods, William E.Weatherby168154
Woods, William J.Baker City Ward 31632881
Woods, WilsonHuntington16949
Woodsath, Bessie B.Pocahontas175448
Woodsath, Dasey D.Pocahontas175446
Woodsath, Eliga B.Pocahontas175444
Woodsath, Ella A.Pocahontas175445
Woodsath, minnie M.Pocahontas175449
Woodsath, Molly E.Pocahontas175447
Woodson, Culver P.Baker City Ward 11631050
Woodward, Jessie F.South Sumpter1791035
Woodward, LeviSouth Sumpter1791034
Woodworth, EchelBaker City Ward 1163662
Woodworth, Mollie E.Baker City Ward 41621813
Workham, WillisSouth Sumpter1791729
Worley, AlbertSouth Sumpter1791470
Worley, Andrew J.McEwen17814
Worley, Anna B.McEwen178293
Worley, Benjamin W.McEwen178294
Worley, CyrusSouth Baker174297
Worley, Daniel W.South Baker174293
Worley, EdwardMcEwen178248
Worley, ElenorSouth Baker174294
Worley, FredMcEwen178353
Worley, Frederick E.McEwen178249
Worley, George A.McEwen178297
Worley, HannahMcEwen17815
Worley, Ida M.McEwen178295
Worley, Inez L.McEwen178250
Worley, James H.McEwen178290
Worley, JasperMcEwen178246
Worley, John H.South Baker174296
Worley, JuliaSouth Baker174295
Worley, Maggie F.McEwen178247
Worley, Mande L.McEwen178292
Worley, Mary E.McEwen178291
Worley, MatildaSouth Baker174292
Worley, NettieMcEwen178352
Worley, RuthSouth Baker174298
Worley, Wesley McEwen178351
Worley, WheelerSouth Baker174299
Worley, Willaim W.McEwen178296
Worlley, JohnSouth Baker174291
Worshaw, Robt P.North Powder17625
Wortes, Henry A.Baker City Ward 41622336
Worthington, Amelia*Huntington1691015
Worthington, ChesterHuntington1691023
Worthington, ClaranceHuntington1691021
Worthington, ComodoreHuntington1691018
Worthington, ElizabethHuntington1691019
Worthington, EmmaHuntington1691017
Worthington, HaddenHuntington1691025
Worthington, JohnHuntington1691022
Worthington, NornHuntington169373
Worthington, PhilipHuntington1691024
Worthington, WilliamHuntington1691016
Worthington, WilliamHuntington1691020
Wossick, EmmaNorth Sumpter179189
Wren, Cirocia E.Bourne180529
Wren, EdwardBourne180532
Wren, Edward A.Bourne180528
Wren, LauraBourne180533
Wren, MabelBourne180530
Wren, MaudeBourne180534
Wren, OliveBourne180531
Wright, Aaron T.South Sumpter17914100
Wright, AbramBourne180312
Wright, Alace M.South Sumpter179151
Wright, AlexBaker City Ward 11631358
Wright, AnnaBaker City Ward 1163416
Wright, Charles E.Baker City Ward 1162978
Wright, ChasSouth Baker174566
Wright, George Jr.South Sumpter1791853
Wright, George Jr.South Sumpter1791967
Wright, JamesBaker City Ward 1162976
Wright, JamesBaker City Ward 1163415
Wright, James W.Baker City Ward 1163944
Wright, JaneBaker City Ward 31631755
Wright, JuliaSouth Baker174567
Wright, Lon A.Baker City Ward 2162191
Wright, MableSouth Baker174569
Wright, MarthaBaker City Ward 1162977
Wright, Mattie E.Baker City Ward 1162763
Wright, MikeBaker City Ward 1163121
Wright, Mike V.Baker City Ward 11631089
Wright, OllieBaker City Ward 1162689
Wright, PaulBaker City Ward 1163417
Wright, SencindaBaker City Ward 11631359
Wright, WilliamSouth Baker174568
Wuboa, KrizeHuntington169867
Wuc, KiBaker City Ward 1163769
Wuc, SinBaker City Ward 1163768
Wunder, Albert T.Baker City Ward 31631719
Wunder, FredSouth Baker174470
Wunder, FredSouth Baker174471
Wunder, Hellen M.Baker City Ward 31631721
Wunder, Lois B.Baker City Ward 31631720
Wunder, LenaSouth Baker174472
Wunder, NettieSouth Baker174473
Wung, SingSouth Baker174576
Wunsch, LouisVirtue173196
Wyant, JohnCleary165347
Wyatt, Daniel L.Express171319
Wyatt, Daniel T.Express171323
Wyatt, Edith J.Express171322
Wyatt, Ethel N.Express171321
Wyatt, Flora S.Express171320
Wylie, WilliamSouth Sumpter1791854
Wynne, LaurenceSouth Baker17444
Wynne, LillieSouth Baker17445
W**ler, EmmaBaker City Ward 11621326
W**ler, Harry A.Baker City Ward 11621329
W**ler, JessieBaker City Ward 11621328
W**ler, MaryBaker City Ward 11621327

 Back to Baker County Surname Index.

Last Updated on 3 April 2012
By Dale Givens