Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Surname Index:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Unknown

Oregon Federal Census Index 1900
Baker County Series T623
Name Precinct ED No. Sheet No. Line No.
Sackett, Frances J.Baker City Ward 41622531
Sackett, Francis J.Rock Creek176426
Sage, Charles A.Baker City Ward 41631458
Sage, Iday M.Baker City Ward 41631459
Sage, MildredBaker City Ward 41631460
Sain, WilliamSouth Baker174163
Sake, Mary E.Baker City Ward 31631765
Sake, ThomasBaker City Ward 31631764
Sake, Walter W.Baker City Ward 1163520
Sake, Willis L.Baker City Ward 1163521
Sakimato, E.Baker City Ward 1163894
Saland, MargaretBaker City Ward 11631385
Saling, Marten A.Bridgeport166146
Salisbary, DavidSouth Baker174426
Salisbary, John D.South Baker174424
Salisbary, Joseph G.South Baker174422
Salisbary, Joseph H.South Baker174420
Salisbary, LeroySouth Baker174423
Salisbary, TillieSouth Baker174421
Salisbary, WilfordSouth Baker174425
Salisbury, AmyBaker City Ward 31632735
Salisbury, AnnieBaker City Ward 31632730
Salisbury, BessieBaker City Ward 31632734
Salisbury, GrantBaker City Ward 31632733
Salisbury, HareneyBaker City Ward 31632729
Salisbury, LeelandBaker City Ward 31632732
Salisbury, NormanBaker City Ward 31632731
Sally, ArthurExpress171514
Sally, ButhaBaker City Ward 11631181
Sally, ChesterBaker City Ward 31633649
Sally, EllaExpress171513
Sally, George W.Baker City Ward 11631180
Sally, GertrudeBaker City Ward 31633650
Sally, JohnExpress171512
Sally, MaryExpress17157
Sally, OraExpress171515
Sally, ThorntonExpress17158
Sally, William A.Express17156
Sam, GesPocahontas175335
Sammelmeyer, Chas Y.Baker City Ward 41621953
Samms, Arthur W.Baker City Ward 31632083
Samms, HerbertBaker City Ward 31632086
Samms, PhilipBaker City Ward 31632087
Samms, SusieBaker City Ward 31632084
Samms, VirgilBaker City Ward 31632085
Samons, Howard M.Baker City Ward 2163128
Sams, AsaSouth Baker17463
Samson, GeorgeSouth Baker174362
Samson, Laura B.South Baker174363
Samson, Roy A.South Baker174367
Samuels, James F.Precinct No 1177320
San, Li BinNorth Sumpter179733
San, NowBaker City Ward 31633768
Sander, JohnBaker City Ward 1163433
Sander, MaggieBaker City Ward 1163434
Sanders, ElsieNorth Powder176166
Sanders, Elsie M.North Powder176165
Sanders, EugeneParker181558
Sanders, Jessie M.Parker181559
Sanders, Kattie M.South Baker174127
Sanders, Loren McEwen178315
Sanders, Martin B.South Baker174126
Sanders, Martin O.South Baker174128
Sanders, Sam G.North Powder176164
Sanders, William H.Baker City Ward 2162552
Sanders, William J.Parker181614
Sanford, Eli L.Unity164314
Sanford, EvalynUnity164317
Sanford, Mary W.Unity164315
Sanford, Oef*North Sumpter179217
Sanford, Sara C.North Sumpter179218
Sany, DorothyBaker City Ward 1162842
Sany, Elizabeth M.Baker City Ward 1162840
Sany, GeorgeBaker City Ward 1162838
Sany, JohnBaker City Ward 1162841
Sany, MaryBaker City Ward 1162839
Sarah, Mary M.Baker City Ward 1162659
Sargenson, ThomasBridgeport166258
Sargent Katie L.Precinct No 1177234
Sargent, Otis A.Precinct No 1177233
Sasai, H.Alder172234
Sasaki, G.Baker City Ward 1163856
Sassevell, Charles R.Baker City Ward 41622749
Sata, A.Baker City Ward 1163896
Saugestad, AugustaveRock Creek176480
Saunders, FrederickBaker City Ward 41622085
Saunders, GeorgeParker181319
Savage, AmericusRock Creek176380
Savage ArchieHaines176847
Savage, Clay D.Rock Creek176427
Savage, Ed E.Rock Creek176318
Savage, EdwardBaker City Ward 31633832
Savage, EllaBaker City Ward 31633833
Savage, Fannie D.Rock Creek176428
Savage, GeorgieBaker City Ward 2162196
Savage, Guy J.Rock Creek176317
Savage, IraRock Creek176566
Savage, JodieRock Creek176565
Savage, Joe L.Rock Creek176563
Savage, Louis A.Parker1813100
Savage, Malinda A.Rock Creek176564
Savage, MintieRock Creek176429
Savage, Sophia E.Rock Creek176381
Savag*, **Baker City Ward 2162146
Savag*, **Baker City Ward 2162147
Sawm*, DeloresBaker City Ward 2162181
Sawm*, MaudeBaker City Ward 2162180
Sawyer, Agnes M.Baker City Ward 11621213
Sawyer, Ben J.Baker City Ward 11621212
Sawyer, Bertha M.Baker City Ward 11621216
Sawyer, Eloise W.Baker City Ward 11621215
Sawyer, Laura J.Baker City Ward 11621214
Saxton, Francis M.Baker City Ward 41621935
Saxton, Karl K.Baker City Ward 41621937
Saxton, MargaretBaker City Ward 41621939
Saxton, MarionBaker City Ward 41621938
Saxton, Mary E.Baker City Ward 41621936
Saylor, Fred W.McEwen178350
Saylor, Lovell H.McEwen178349
Scales, Henry L.Baker City Ward 41622631
Scales, James S.Baker City Ward 41622630
Scales, Lavina C.Baker City Ward 41622628
Scales, Mabel J.Baker City Ward 41622629
Scales, WalkerBaker City Ward 41622627
Schadale, NicholsBridgeport166270
Schaedler, Do M. H.Baker City Ward 41621795
Schaedler, Jack M.Baker City Ward 41621796
Schaedler, John M.Baker City Ward 41621791
Schaedler, Regene S.Baker City Ward 41621792
Schaedler, Sybil F.Baker City Ward 41621794
Schaedler, William G.Baker City Ward 41621793
Schaeffer, Allie V.Baker City Ward 31632534
Schaeffer, Amanda L.Baker City Ward 3163168
Schaeffer, Charles R.Baker City Ward 31632535
Schaeffer, George S.Baker City Ward 31632536
Schaeffer, Lillia A.Baker City Ward 3163169
Schaeffer, OscarBaker City Ward 31632533
Schaeffer, VerganBaker City Ward 3163167
Schafer, Henry G.Baker City Ward 41622942
Schafer, James R.Bridgeport166261
Schaffer, James E.Express171268
Scheare*, AnnaBaker City Ward 41621675
Scheare*, Anna M.Baker City Ward 41621677
Scheare*, Charles E.Baker City Ward 41621678
Scheare*, Edmond*Baker City Ward 41621674
Scheare*, Frances K.Baker City Ward 41621679
Scheare*, Ruth M.Baker City Ward 41621676
Scheelfies*, annieNorth Sumpter179343
Scheelfies*, MaxNorth Sumpter179342
Scheelfies*, TheoNorth Sumpter179345
Scheelfies*, WillieNorth Sumpter179344
Scheer, WilliamSouth Sumpter1791014
Scheffner, FredBaker City Ward 31632141
Scheffner, LizzieBaker City Ward 31632142
Scheffner, MaryBaker City Ward 31632140
Schenck, Ira C.Baker City Ward 2163271
Schiller, AdolphPrecinct No 1177187
Schiller, AlbertPrecinct No 1177189
Schiller, BerthaPrecinct No 1177190
Schiller, FrancesPrecinct No 1177194
Schiller, HenryPrecinct No 1177192
Schiller, LeoPrecinct No 1177193
Schiller, MaryPrecinct No 1177188
Schiller, OttoPrecinct No 1177191
Schimtz, HohanaBaker City Ward 2162222
Schimtz, JohnBaker City Ward 2162221
Schindler, ElizabethBaker City Ward 11631235
Schindler, GeorgeBaker City Ward 1162917
Schindler, JosephBaker City Ward 11631234
Schlickersen, AnnaBaker City Ward 41622232
Schlickersen, Mary A.Baker City Ward 41622228
Schling, Hyde H.Huntington16943
Schlitt, James E.Unity164182
Schlund, CatherineBaker City Ward 1162850
Schlund, FrankBaker City Ward 1162848
Schlund, FrankBaker City Ward 1162853
Schlund, JosephineBaker City Ward 1162852
Schlund, Josephine M.Baker City Ward 1162849
Schlund, VeronicaBaker City Ward 1162851
Schmidt, Blanche E.South Sumpter1791022
Schmidt, Elton V.Baker City Ward 31631626
Schmidt, FrederickBaker City Ward 41621475
Schmidt, Fred W.Baker City Ward 116293
Schmidt, Henry J.Baker City Ward 31631624
Schmidt, Joseph B.South Sumpter1791020
Schmidt, LouiseBaker City Ward 31631621
Schmidt, Louise T.South Sumpter1791021
Schmidt, OliveBaker City Ward 31631622
Schmidt, Olive L.Baker City Ward 31631625
Schmidt, Violet R.Baker City Ward 31631623
Schmidtt, LouisSouth Sumpter179926
Schmise*, Martin S.Baker City Ward 11621195
Schmmidt, John H.Baker City Ward 41622941
Schmmidt, William C.South Sumpter1791025
Schockley, EraBaker City Ward 41621811
Schoesser, Josephine M.South Sumpter179987
Schoesser, Lulu A. J.South Sumpter179988
Schoesser, Mary C.South Sumpter179986
Schofield, Anna M.Baker City Ward 2163220
Schofield, Don LeonBaker City Ward 2163221
Schofield, FredBaker City Ward 2163219
Schofield, Nancy J.Baker City Ward 2163222
Scholl, ErnestParker181536
Schopp, Philip V.Baker City Ward 31632691
Schopp, RuthBaker City Ward 31632692
Schoup, HarryBourne180499
Schroeder, Carl w.Unity164255
Schroeder, CharlesBaker City Ward 41621959
Schroeder, HenryWillows175668
Schroeder, Marion M.Baker City Ward 41621961
Schroeder, Olive E.Baker City Ward 41621960
Schroll, Marry D.Bridgeport166163
Schroll, WilliamBridgeport166162
Schultz, Anna L.Baker City Ward 41622269
Schultz, Anna S.Baker City Ward 2163127
Shultz, DellaBaker City Ward 31631620
Schultz, George H.Baker City Ward 41622270
Schultz, Hance J.Baker City Ward 2163126
Shultz, HazelBaker City Ward 31631619
Schultz, JoeBaker City Ward 2163129
Schultz, John D.Baker City Ward 41622267
Schultz, LuelaBaker City Ward 41622233
Shultz, MaryBaker City Ward 31631618
Shultz, Therman N.Baker City Ward 31631617
Schultz, Radie R.Baker City Ward 41622268
Schusseter, WilliamHuntington169794
Schwaber, Amelia P.Baker City Ward 4162292
Schwaber, ArvineBaker City Ward 4162295
Schwaber, BenjaminBaker City Ward 4162298
Schwaber, CadoreBaker City Ward 4162294
Schwaber, Frank R.Baker City Ward 4162296
Schwaber, MossesBaker City Ward 4162297
Schwaber, Rosetta E.Baker City Ward 4162293
Schwaber, Samuel P.Baker City Ward 4162291
Schwarsman, Peter E.Baker City Ward 41621893
Schwartz, AugustPrecinct No 1177359
Schwartz, JosephSouth Sumpter1791058
Schwartz, RoseSouth Sumpter1791059
Scott, AliceBaker City Ward 41622626
Scott, Anna A.Baker City Ward 41621762
Scott, Anna J.Baker City Ward 11621145
Scott, AnnieBaker City Ward 31633750
Scott, Annie E.Baker City Ward 31633753
Scott, Charles E.South Sumpter1791955
Scott, Charles R.Baker City Ward 41622638
Scott, Charles S.Baker City Ward 41622636
Scott, Charles W.Baker City Ward 31633426
Scott, ClaraBaker City Ward 41622637
Scott, Daisy J.Baker City Ward 41622640
Scott, Free*Bourne180189
Scott, George A.South Sumpter1791950
Scott, George A.South Sumpter1791954
Scott, George J.Baker City Ward 1162131
Scott, Harry S.Baker City Ward 41622639
Scott, Henry A.Baker City Ward 31633751
Scott, Henry W.Baker City Ward 31633422
Scott, HowardWillows175679
Scott, Howard M.Baker City Ward 31632999
Scott, JamesBaker City Ward 31633749
Scott, James H.Baker City Ward 41621761
Scott, James T.South Sumpter1791522
Scott, Jessie A.Baker City Ward 31633425
Scott, Jesse W.Baker City Ward 11621144
Scott, Jessie A.Baker City Ward 11621147
Scott, Jessie M.Baker City Ward 1162134
Scott, Jessie M.Willows17564
Scott, John D.Baker City Ward 41622756
Scott, John W.South Sumpter179946
Scott, Lorina W.Baker City Ward 31633424
Scott, LouisaBaker City Ward 1162132
Scott, MamieBaker City Ward 11621148
Scott, Mary E.South Sumpter1791951
Scott, Mary J.Baker City Ward 31633752
Scott, May W.Baker City Ward 31633423
Scott, Olive N.South Sumpter1791953
Scott, Walter C.Baker City Ward 1162133
Scott, Walter S.Baker City Ward 11621146
Scott, WilliamBaker City Ward 41622691
Scott, willieSouth Sumpter1791952
Scovel, Harry C.Parker181487
Screiber, Charles M.Parker181444
Scribner, JohnParker181588
Seaberg, AlexHuntington169843
Seaberg, Annie N.Huntington169847
Seaberg, EmmaHuntington169844
Seaberg, HarryHuntington169848
Seaberg, Jenny A.Huntington169845
Seaberg, Oscar W.Huntington169846
Seakrman, John G.Baker City Ward 11631331
Seamons, WorleySouth Sumpter1791832
Sean, JosephineBaker City Ward 116266
Sean, Virgil S.Baker City Ward 116267
Seanon, Leander J.Baker City Ward 11621168
Seanunds, Louis J.Pocahontas175343
Seasuse, AnnaBaker City Ward 2162224
Seasuse, CorrianeBaker City Ward 2162228
Seasuse, DaphineBaker City Ward 2162227
Seasuse, John C.Baker City Ward 2162223
Seasuse, margaritteBaker City Ward 2162226
Seasuse, William H.Baker City Ward 2162225
Seav, Elizabeth F.Baker City Ward 1162721
Seav, Frances C.Baker City Ward 1162722
Seav, Robert J.Baker City Ward 1162720
Seav, SamuelBaker City Ward 1162718
Seav, SophiaBaker City Ward 1162719
Sechmilos, HenryBaker City Ward 2162212
See, Albert T.Baker City Ward 1163590
See, FaithBaker City Ward 1163591
Seguin, ClaudeRye Valley167165
Seifert, Charles T.Baker City Ward 1162113
Seifert, Dora M.Baker City Ward 1162114
Seifert, EdithBaker City Ward 1162116
Seifert, Ferdinand T.Baker City Ward 1162115
Seifert, SamHuntington169328
Seifert, Willie P.Baker City Ward 1162117
Seigal, EffieHuntington169224
seigal, VivianHuntington169225
Seins, Daniel J.Baker City Ward 11621142
Seins, Emily A.Baker City Ward 11621143
Seitz, EllsworthBaker City Ward 31632973
Selby, Donaldson, R. H. S.Cleary165378
Sellars, Dora M.Baker City Ward 4162256
Sellars, Samuel J.Baker City Ward 4162255
Sellers, FrankMcEwen178310
Selly, Wibb, J.Baker City Ward 1162616
Sen, BingBaker City Ward 31633771
Sending, BydBaker City Ward 1163943
Serivner, Bertha R.Haines176965
Serivner, John H.Haines176963
Serivner, Mary F.Haines176964
Serivner, Opal P.Haines176966
Serivner, ValentineHaines176968
Serivner, volie A.Haines176967
Serris, AmyBaker City Ward 41621555
Serris, VictorBaker City Ward 41621556
Sery, Morris S.Baker City Ward 11621199
Seta, YoHuntington169113
Seton, Chas E.Cleary165185
Seton, Lottie D.Cleary165186
Seung, AmoyBaker City Ward 31633661
Seung, CharleyBaker City Ward 31633663
Seung, LingBaker City Ward 31633662
Seung, PingBaker City Ward 31633760
Seung, SamBaker City Ward 31633660
Seurn, LeekBaker City Ward 31633763
Sevarts, JohnBaker City Ward 1162915
Sevayze, Chloe E.Baker City Ward 2162554
Sevayze, Clara E.Baker City Ward 2162555
Sevayze, Ella S.Baker City Ward 2162557
Sevayze, Elmer A.Baker City Ward 2162556
Sevayze, WarrenBaker City Ward 2162558
Sevayze, William B.Baker City Ward 2162553
Seveat, Arthur R.South Sumpter1791142
Seveat, Mannie E.South Sumpter1791143
Seveat, Oscar I.South Sumpter1791145
Seveat, RoySouth Sumpter1791146
Seveat, SybelSouth Sumpter1791144
Sevinburne, Ralph C.South Sumpter1791295
Seward, Henry P.Parker181480
Seward, Josephine M.Parker181481
Sewrna, IskaWeatherby168236
Sexton, LottieBaker City Ward 1163952
Shaeffer, Press A.Alder172282
Shaeffer, Rigdon R.Alder172283
Shaffer, Woodman C.Rock Creek176515
Shaffner, JohnSouth Baker174371
Shan, ErnestineBaker City Ward 41621919
Shan, Farguher T.Baker City Ward 41621918
Shan, HannahBaker City Ward 41621917
Shan, HannahBaker City Ward 41621920
Shanklin, Afparetta M.Unity164199
Shanklin, Fred G.Unity164198
Shanklin, James M.Unity1641100
Shanklin, Marshal W.Unity164196
Shanklin, Martha M.Unity164197
Shanklin, Schuyler L.Unity16421
Shanks, John W.South Sumpter179123
Shanks, Norta A.South Sumpter179124
Shannon, Alice M.Baker City Ward 41622017
Shannon, AltaBaker City Ward 41622016
Shannon, CharlesBaker City Ward 41622020
Shannon, Cloyed C.North Sumpter179318
Shannon, David M.North Sumpter179316
Shannon, GeorgeBaker City Ward 41622014
Shannon, George W.Baker City Ward 41622019
Shannon, Hanna A.North Sumpter179319
Shannon, HattieNorth Sumpter179320
Shannon, Josephine A.Baker City Ward 41622015
Shannon, Julius A.Baker City Ward 41622577
Shannon, MalindaBaker City Ward 41622578
Shannon, Martha E.North Sumpter179317
Shannon, SadieBaker City Ward 41622018
Shannon, SamuelMcEwen17811
Sharfe, HughCleary165277
Sharpe, AnnaBaker City Ward 31633620
Sharpe, HarryBaker City Ward 31633621
Sharpe, JamesBaker City Ward 31633619
Sharpe, LeeBaker City Ward 31633622
Shatto, Seg*Huntington169110
Shaver, Frank G.South Sumpter1791564
Shaver, HarredSouth Sumpter1791566
Shaver, RachelSouth Sumpter1791565
Shaw, Alfred A.Baker City Ward 31632753
Shaw, AlmaBourne180396
Shaw, Constance R.Express17113
Shaw, DanielSouth Baker17446
Shaw, Daniel H.Baker City Ward 31632751
Shaw, Frederick L.Express17111
Shaw, Fredrick E.Unity164246
Shaw, GideonBourne180395
Shaw, HannahWingville175979
Shaw, HellenWingville175978
Shaw, James M.Parker181528
Shaw, JaredBaker City Ward 41621451
Shaw, JennieRock Creek17641
Shaw, JohnUnity164244
Shaw, Katie N.Express17112
Shaw, LawrenceBourne180397
Shaw, Lena C.Wingville175980
Shaw, Lennard K.Express17115
Shaw, Louie C.Express17114
Shaw, Mamie B.Baker City Ward 31632755
Shaw, PaulMcEwen178356
Shaw, PearlBaker City Ward 31632756
Shaw, Perlina F.Baker City Ward 31632752
Shaw, RaySouth Sumpter1791849
Shaw, Robert S.Wingville175981
Shaw, SamuelSouth Baker17447
Shaw, Samuel S.Baker City Ward 31632754
Shaw, Sarah A.Unity164245
Shaw, ThomasWingville175977
Shaw, Thos L.Rock Creek176325
Shea, JennieBaker City Ward 3163325
Shea, ThomasBaker City Ward 3163324
Shea*, Emma L.Baker City Ward 416216100
Shea*, John C.Baker City Ward 41621699
Sheare, EmmaHuntington1691160
Sheare, LiffyHuntington1691161
Sheare, MaryHuntington1691162
Shebona, UnknBaker City Ward 1163868
Sheck, JohnVirtue173338
Sheets, Ella R.Huntington169124
Sheets, EvaSouth Sumpter1791385
Sheets, HazelHuntington169563
Sheets, James M.Huntington169561
Sheets, Jetta H.Huntington169565
Sheets, JohnHuntington169559
Sheets, JohnHuntington169562
Sheets, LouiseSouth Sumpter1791386
Sheets, MellvinSouth Sumpter1791384
Sheets, OtisHuntington169564
Sheets, SarrahHuntington169560
Shelton, AnnieExpress171458
Shelton, Clara B.Baker City Ward 41621494
Shelton, ClarenceExpress171459
Shelton, Herbert R.Alder172284
Shelton, James N.Baker City Ward 41621491
Shelton, J. FrankNorth Sumpter179338
Shelton, John M.Express171457
Shelton, JosephHuntington1691180
Shelton, LillianBaker City Ward 41621493
Shelton, Mark*Baker City Ward 41621496
Shelton, Myrtle M.Baker City Ward 41621495
Shelton, Nancy E.Baker City Ward 41621492
Shelton, NellieAlder172285
Shelton, William T.Pocahontas175530
Shencer, EdwardBaker City Ward 41621968
Shepardson, DowBaker City Ward 4162146
Shepardson, Lilly A.Baker City Ward 4162147
Shepardson, not namedBaker City Ward 4162148
Shephard, AlmanzaWillows175724
Shephard, Charles H.Parker181383
Shephard, DellyWillows175720
Shephard, DillieWillows175721
Shephard, ElizabethWillows175723
Shephard, Virgle A.Willows175722
Shepherd, Dora V.McEwen178162
Shepherd, Harry C.Baker City Ward 41622356
Shepherd, Henry W.McEwen178183
Shepherd, OwenParker181382
Shepherd, PhilipCleary165316
Sheppard, DonSouth Sumpter179196
Sheppard, John H.South Sumpter179197
Sherk, Barton G.Huntington169497
Sherk, BeatriceHuntington169496
Sherk, Dafoe H.Huntington169494
Sherk, Evert H.Huntington169495
Sherk, George W.Huntington169492
Sherk, Phoebe H.Huntington169493
Sherman, BroadusBaker City Ward 2163169
Sherman, CallieBaker City Ward 2163171
Sherman, Clarence F.Baker City Ward 41622079
Sherman, HerbertBaker City Ward 41622080
Sherman, JamesBaker City Ward 41622077
Sherman, Julia E.Baker City Ward 41622078
Sherman, LuraBaker City Ward 2163168
Sherman, Martha C.Baker City Ward 2163167
Sherman, ThosCleary165168
Sherman, William H.Baker City Ward 2163166
Sherman, William H. Jr.Baker City Ward 2163170
Sherred, EffaBaker City Ward 31632178
Sherred, Emma H.Baker City Ward 31632177
Sherred, FlorenceBaker City Ward 31632179
Sherred, OrinBaker City Ward 31632181
Sherred, RoyBaker City Ward 31632180
Sherred, RussellBaker City Ward 31632182
Sherred, Samuel H.Baker City Ward 31632176
Sherwood, Effie G.Baker City Ward 31633581
Sherwood, Florence A.Baker City Ward 31633582
Sherwood, MabelBaker City Ward 31633580
Sherwood, Philip R.Baker City Ward 31633585
Sherwood, Ray S.Baker City Ward 31633583
Sherwood, SamuelBaker City Ward 31633579
Sherwood, Samuel O.Baker City Ward 31633584
Sheward, Ang L.Baker City Ward 2163297
Sheward, Catherine P.Baker City Ward 2163295
Sheward, Gladdus S.Baker City Ward 2163296
Sheward, Saille H.Baker City Ward 2163294
Shib, GeorgeHuntington1691062
Shields, GeorgeExpress171184
Shields, RobertExpress171185
Shiels, ChasHaines1761117
Shimeda, A.Baker City Ward 1163861
Shimere*, Francis D.Huntington169193
Shimere*, Hellen M.Huntington169195
Shimere*, JohnHuntington169192
Shimere*, Kate A.Huntington169194
Shimere*, Maude M.Huntington169196
Shinn, SyrusParker181517
Shinn*, Aca* C.Baker City Ward 11621338
Shinn*, AngelineBaker City Ward 11621342
Shinn*, Hazel E.Baker City Ward 11621339
Shinn*, LavinaBaker City Ward 11621341
Shinn*, Milton N.Baker City Ward 11621340
Shinoda, SaidBaker City Ward 1162767
Shipman, Pleasant J.North Powder176129
Shipman, William H.Parker181515
Shipnat, Charles H.Parker181468
Shipp, DartlettBaker City Ward 1162997
Shipp, ElmerCleary165278
Shipp, GeorgeCleary165279
Shirley, Dovey V.Baker City Ward 41622561
Shirley, EmAlder172374
Shirley, Laura A.Baker City Ward 41622560
Shirley, Timothy J.Baker City Ward 41622559
Shisai, KayBaker City Ward 1162780
Shnginoka, KenHuntington169119
Shock, AmandaExpress17135
Shock, Carrie E.Haines176106
Shock, Geo T.Haines176104
Shock, Henry J.Haines176107
Shock, Mary A.Haines176105
Shock, Melvin W.Haines176108
Shock, SeveraExpress17134
Shockley, Albert S.Baker City Ward 41621810
Shockley, Glenn G.Baker City Ward 41621812
Shoemaker, FrancisRock Creek176522
Shoemaker, JohnBaker City Ward 31633736
Shoemaker, MinnieRock Creek176521
Shoemaker, Molly M.Rock Creek176520
Shoemaker, William H.Rock Creek176519
Sholders, DavidBaker City Ward 3163205
Sholders, EarlBaker City Ward 3163203
Sholders, EllenBaker City Ward 3163202
Sholders, ElmerBaker City Ward 3163204
Sholders, GeorgeBaker City Ward 3163201
Sholders, JohnBaker City Ward 3163207
Sholders, LesterBaker City Ward 3163206
Sholer, JohnBourne180497
Short, EdgarHuntington169627
Shreharm, HannahBaker City Ward 31632777
Shreves, Alice V.Baker City Ward 41622519
Shreves, Bertha J.Baker City Ward 41622524
Shreves, Frederick C.Baker City Ward 41622522
Shreves, JonesBaker City Ward 41622521
Shreves, Lorenza W.Baker City Ward 41622523
Shreves, Walter J.Baker City Ward 41622520
Shreves, WilliamBaker City Ward 41622518
Shriga, Julia J.Baker City Ward 4162189
Shu, WungSouth Baker174557
Shuck, AdamExpress171197
Shuck, AnnieExpress171434
Shuck, CharlesExpress171430
Shuck, GeorgieAlder172273
Shuck, KatieExpress171432
Shuck, KatieAlder172271
Shuck, LizzieExpress171433
Shuck, MaryExpress171429
Shuck, MaryExpress171435
Shuck, OttoExpress171428
Shuck, OttoExpress171431
Shuck, RosaAlder172272
Shuck, SeelyAlder172270
Shuck, TheresaExpress171198
Shultz, W. D.Virtue173256
Shurtliff, AsalBaker City Ward 31632671
Shurtliff, AselSouth Sumpter1791763
Shurtliff, Betsy J.Baker City Ward 31632665
Shurtliff, Charels L.Baker City Ward 31632667
Shurtliff, Emily M.Baker City Ward 3163212
Shurtliff, EvalinaBaker City Ward 3163213
Shurtliff, Frances M.Baker City Ward 31632664
Shurtliff, FranklinBaker City Ward 31632784
Shurtliff, HaskellBaker City Ward 3163211
Shurtliff, Haskell V.Baker City Ward 3163214
Shurtliff, Lea E.Baker City Ward 31632666
Shurtliff, Matie A. L.Baker City Ward 31632785
Shurtliff, RayBaker City Ward 31632668
Shurtliff, Velma H.Baker City Ward 31632786
Shurtliff, VernanBaker City Ward 31632670
Shurtliff, WayneBaker City Ward 31632669
Shy, ChowBaker City Ward 31633787
Sickell, HermanBaker City Ward 31631788
Sieber, John S.Parker181530
Silk, LeonaHuntington169395
Silk, LolaHuntington169467
Sill, SolVirtue173386
Siloertorth, Walter H.South Sumpter1791793
Silvas, AnnieExpress171445
Silvas, AntoneExpress171446
Silvas, FrankExpress171448
Silvas, JosephExpress171447
Silvas, ManuelExpress171427
Silvas, Martin C.Express171444
Silvas, MaryExpress171449
Silver, JosephBourne180479
Silver, LeeSouth Baker174448
Silvers, GeorgeSouth Sumpter1791920
Simmons, DanielBaker City Ward 1163911
Simmons, JamesBourne180675
Simmons, James E.Precinct No 1177185
Simms, Jennie G.Baker City Ward 41622938
Simms, Oscar G.Baker City Ward 41622937
Simms, Poar J.Baker City Ward 41622939
Simon, Ada V.Haines176811
Simon, Amy V.Haines176810
Simon, Edith B.Wingville175932
Simon, Ellen E.Haines17689
Simon, Elmer L.Wingville175933
Simon, Ethel L.Haines176814
Simon, John A.Wingville175935
Simon, John D.Wingville175930
Simon, Leroy V.Haines176812
Simon, Lillie M.Wingville175934
Simon, Lincoln H.Haines176813
Simon, Mary E.Wingville175931
Simon, Winnie E.Wingville175936
Simons, FionaHuntington169121
Simons, Gracie M.Huntington169123
Simons, James L.Precinct No 1177343
Simons, Ralph H.Huntington169120
Simons, Willaim T.Huntington169122
Simpson, AlexNorth Sumpter179554
Simpson, Archibald A.Baker City Ward 11631065
Simpson, Carrie E.Precinct No 1177315
Simpson, EdwinBaker City Ward 11621188
Simpson, EvaBourne180270
Simpson, George T.Precinct No 1177316
Simpson, Ida M.Bourne180268
Simpson, Ina M.Bourne180267
Simpson, Ira M.Bourne180266
Simpson, JaysonBaker City Ward 41622140
Simpson, MargaretBourne180265
Simpson, William A.Bourne180269
Simpson, William H.Bourne180264
Sims, Anne M.Bourne180211
Sims, AnnieSouth Sumpter1791372
Sims, Annie L.South Sumpter1791373
Sims, GeorgeSouth Sumpter1791056
Sims, George C.Bourne180210
Sims, Leonard J.South Sumpter179116
Sims, Marjorie L.South Sumpter179118
Sims, MartinSouth Sumpter1791371
Sims, May L.South Sumpter179117
Sims, PearlBourne180212
Sin, WongNorth Sumpter179727
Sinclair, AddieExpress171399
Sinclair, AddieRock Creek176617
Sinclair, David E.Express17141
Sinclair, JesseRock Creek17678
Sinclair, Jessie E.Express171398
Sinclair, Sophia J.Express1713100
Sinclair, Sophia J.Rock Creek17679
Sing, AhBaker City Ward 4162272
Sing, AhBaker City Ward 41622692
Sing, EmowPocahontas17534
Sing, GueNorth Sumpter179748
Sing, JohnSouth Baker174553
Sing, KeeBaker City Ward 31633129
Sing, LeongBaker City Ward 1163694
Sing, LimNorth Sumpter179747
Sing, LoPocahontas17535
Sing, SamBaker City Ward 31631839
Sing, SamHuntington16977
Sing, SamHuntington169798
Sing, YepPocahontas175315
Sinks, OmarSouth Sumpter17994
Sinnott, GeorgeDepot175125
Sipman, FannieSouth Sumpter1791288
Sipp, AbrahamSouth Baker174275
Sipp, Chas W.South Baker174357
Sipp, Chas WmSouth Baker174359
Sipp, DanielSouth Baker1742100
Sipp, GeorgeSouth Baker174361
Sipp, MariaSouth Baker174358
Sipp, NancySouth Baker174360
Sisley, Archie M.Express171326
Sisley, Callie M.Weatherby168131
Sisley, EltonWeatherby16811
Sisley, EugeneWeatherby168125
Sisley, Frank R.Weatherby168130
Sisley, Gladys E.Weatherby168127
Sisley, Hazel G.Weatherby168128
Sisley, Letitia J.Express171325
Sisley, Lettie H.Weatherby168129
Sisley, Lena S.Connor Creek170129
Sisley, Louis J.Express171324
Sisley, LucyWeatherby16812
Sisley, Minnie M.Weatherby168126
Sisley, SetaConnor Creek170130
Sisson, William A.Baker City Ward 41623014
Sitheryord, Evaline J.Baker City Ward 41623026
Sitheryord, Henry M.Baker City Ward 41623025
Sitheryord, Ida E.Baker City Ward 41623028
Sitheryord, Mamie E.Baker City Ward 41623027
Sitze, NoahVirtue173243
Sizemore, EliHuntington169593
Sizemore, OtisHuntington169595
Sizemore, RebecaHuntington169594
Skeets, Edith MaudBaker City Ward 216312
Skeets, Monroe A.Baker City Ward 216311
Skidder, Curie F.Baker City Ward 1162619
Skidder, Laura S.Baker City Ward 1162618
Skidder, SamuelBaker City Ward 1162617
Skinner, JamesExpress17154
Skrust, William D.Parker181599
Slack, James A.South Sumpter1791629
Slade, CatherineBaker City Ward 31631857
Slade, Charles W.Baker City Ward 31631855
Slade, SarahBaker City Ward 31631856
Slater, Frank S.Parker181610
Slater, SarahRock Creek176688
Slaulding, Charles M.Baker City Ward 11631011
Sliltze, LouieHuntington1695100
Slinzio, KopauHuntington1691110
Sloan, Horace W.South Sumpter179845
Sloan, OliverParker181393
Small, FreddyBaker City Ward 31631754
Small, GeorgeBaker City Ward 31631751
Small, HazelBaker City Ward 31631753
Small, Minnie E.Parker18132
Small, Nea B.Baker City Ward 31631752
Smalley, Elias L.Baker City Ward 11631268
Smalley, MaryBaker City Ward 11631269
Smalley, RobertBaker City Ward 11631270
Smedlley, WilliamMcEwen178148
Smelcer, Charles C.Express171165
Smelcer, CliffordExpress171169
Smelcer, LemuelExpress171168
Smelcer, LillianExpress171167
Smelcer, Nellie J.Express171166
Smelser, GeorgeRock Creek176739
Smhaus, Edward W.Baker City Ward 31631761
Smhaus, Irene F.Baker City Ward 31631762
Smhaus, NevieBaker City Ward 31631763
Smith, AlbertSouth Sumpter1791632
Smith, Albert J.Baker City Ward 11631054
Smith, AmandaBaker City Ward 31633458
Smith, AndrewSouth Baker174351
Smith, Andrew D.Baker City Ward 31633233
Smith, Andrew J.Baker City Ward 31633720
Smith, AnnieBourne180161
Smith, ArthurSouth Baker174391
Smith, Arthur D.South Baker174386
Smith, Arthur J.Bourne180248
Smith, Arthur W.Baker City Ward 31633239
Smith, Annie M.Baker City Ward 41631488
Smith, Anny M.Baker City Ward 11631055
Smith, BartholomewBaker City Ward 3163315
Smith, BartholomewBaker City Ward 3163319
Smith, BengmanBridgeport166241
Smith, Blanche A.Baker City Ward 31633236
Smith, BlancheBaker City Ward 2163176
Smith, Carrie E.McEwen178385
Smith, Catharine J.Baker City Ward 2163142
Smith, Charity A.Virtue173374
Smith, Charles A.Baker City Ward 31633719
Smith, Charles A. E.Baker City Ward 31632820
Smith, Charles F.Baker City Ward 11631123
Smith, Charles M.Baker City Ward 11631125
Smith, Charles W.Baker City Ward 31633456
Smith, CharlieHuntington1691094
Smith, ClarenceSouth Sumpter1791394
Smith, ClaudHuntington169353
Smith, CledaBaker City Ward 316319100
Smith, ConstantBaker City Ward 31633111
Smith, CoraSouth Sumpter1791393
Smith, DallaNorth Powder176163
Smith, David H.Rock Creek176665
Smith, Earl B.South Baker174377
Smith, Earl N.Baker City Ward 116353
Smith, EdwardBaker City Ward 31631997
Smith, EdwardSouth Sumpter1791220
Smith, EdwardSouth Sumpter1791389
Smith, Edward C.Bourne180553
Smith, EdwinBourne180438
Smith, EmmaBaker City Ward 1163617
Smith, Emma L.Baker City Ward 1163667
Smith, Emma N.Baker City Ward 41621741
Smith, ErskinNorth Sumpter179495
Smith, Ervim M.McEwen178383
Smith, Ethel S.Baker City Ward 1162124
Smith, Etta M.Bourne180249
Smith, FrancesSouth Baker174388
Smith, Frances J.Baker City Ward 31633235
Smith, Francis J.South Sumpter1791221
Smith, Fred R.Precinct No 1177319
Smith, GeorgeWillows175650
Smith, George W.Baker City Ward 31633457
Smith, GeorgiaBaker City Ward 2163139
Smith, GlorySouth Baker174381
Smith, Grover C.Baker City Ward 31633459
Smith, GwendolineHuntington169354
Smith, HarryBaker City Ward 31633238
Smith, HarrySouth Baker174390
Smith, Harry T.Baker City Ward 31632822
Smith, HazelBaker City Ward 41621742
Smith, HenrySouth Sumpter1791387
Smith, Herbert C.Baker City Ward 41631487
Smith, HowardSouth Sumpter1791392
Smith, IdaSouth Baker174387
Smith, Ida E.Baker City Ward 1163546
Smith, Ida L.Baker City Ward 31633234
Smith, Ilah I.South Baker174378
Smith, infantMcEwen178387
Smith, Irvin C.Bourne180164
Smith, JamesSouth Baker174389
Smith, James G.Baker City Ward 31633237
Smith, James H.McEwen178384
Smith, James W.Baker City Ward 31633729
Smith, Jennie A.Baker City Ward 31633460
Smith, Jennie E.Baker City Ward 31632821
Smith, JereVirtue17343
Smith, JeremiahAlder172325
Smith, JoelSouth Baker174398
Smith, JohnBaker City Ward 3163317
Smith, JohnHuntington1691091
Smith, JohnMcEwen178244
Smith, John C.Baker City Ward 11631017
Smith, John P.Baker City Ward 1163625
Smith, John W.Baker City Ward 31633717
Smith, JosephWeatherby16813
Smith, KatieBridgeport166242
Smith, LawrenceSouth Sumpter1791391
Smith, Laura AnnaBaker City Ward 116352
Smith, LeeVirtue173362
Smith, Leena M.Baker City Ward 3163318
Smith, Lewis E.Virtue173375
Smith, LillieHuntington1691092
Smith, LizzieSouth Sumpter179817
Smith, Lucien W.Virtue173376
Smith, Lulu J.Bridgeport166243
Smith, LunaBaker City Ward 31631882
Smith, Lyna M.Baker City Ward 1163545
Smith, MarjorieHuntington169356
Smith, MaryBaker City Ward 31631998
Smith, MaryBaker City Ward 31633455
Smith, Mary A.Baker City Ward 1162122
Smith, Mary A.North Powder176162
Smith, Mary E.South Baker174374
Smith, Mary J.Baker City Ward 31633718
Smith, Mary R.Baker City Ward 2163140
Smith, MattieBaker City Ward 31631999
Smith, Mattie A.Baker City Ward 41621966
Smith, MaySouth Sumpter1791390
Smith, MesechaBaker City Ward 31633110
Smith, Michel K.Baker City Ward 116351
Smith, Nancy J.North Powder176237
Smith, Neva E.South Baker174375
Smith, Nina S.South Baker174376
Smith, NormaBaker City Ward 31633461
Smith, OraHuntington1691093
Smith, OscarBaker City Ward 1163616
Smith, OscarBaker City Ward 31633454
Smith, Oscar J.Baker City Ward 1163666
Smith, Patrick M.Baker City Ward 11631133
Smith, PeterBourne180652
Smith, Philip S.Baker City Ward 4162145
Smith, Pleasant L.North Powder176161
Smith, Richard M.Baker City Ward 2163141
Smith, RosySouth Sumpter1791388
Smith, SamuelExpress171285
Smith, SamuelSouth Sumpter1791766
Smith, SeldonSouth Sumpter179189
Smith, Sidney E.Bridgeport166244
Smith, Susan M.McEwen178386
Smith, Thomas C.Baker City Ward 1162121
Smith, TillaBaker City Ward 3163316
Smith, VictorBaker City Ward 11631330
Smith, Wilfred L.South Baker174380
Smith, WilliamBaker City Ward 2163138
Smith, WilliamBaker City Ward 1163989
Smith, WilliamExpress171180
Smith, William A.Baker City Ward 1162123
Smith, William B.Baker City Ward 41621965
Smith, William G.Baker City Ward 2163143
Smith, William L.Rock Creek176394
Smith, William McBaker City Ward 31633462
Smith, Winnie J.South Baker174379
Smither, clydePrecinct No 1177339
Smurthwaite, AmeliaBaker City Ward 31633352
Smurthwaite, Annie J.Baker City Ward 31633357
Smurthwaite, JamesBaker City Ward 31633351
Smurthwaite, James R.South Sumpter179998
Smurthwaite, JesseBaker City Ward 31633353
Smurthwaite, LeonormaBaker City Ward 31633356
Smurthwaite, Richard L.Baker City Ward 31633355
Smurthwaite, Verda W.Baker City Ward 31633354
Snati, S.Baker City Ward 116391
Sneath, AlexanderBaker City Ward 41631528
Sneath, AliceBaker City Ward 41631529
Sneath, HarlBaker City Ward 41631530
Snepers, EthaBaker City Ward 31632317
Snga, TaylorBaker City Ward 11631182
Snoblen, George E.Huntington169863
Snovely, Alma P.South Sumpter1791397
Snovely, Emma J.South Sumpter1791396
Snovely, GracieSouth Sumpter1791399
Snovely, LaurenceSouth Sumpter17913100
Snovely, Stella E.South Sumpter1791398
Snovely, William N.South Sumpter1791395
Snow, JeremiahPrecinct No 1177215
Snyde, CalrkNorth Sumpter179194
SnyderRock Creek176471
Snyder, AnnetteBaker City Ward 2163376
Snyder, Egbert L.Baker City Ward 2163377
Snyder, FreidaBaker City Ward 2163378
Snyder, James S.Bourne180636
Snyder, George H.South Sumpter1791814
Snyder, John S.Parker181551
Snyder, LouisPrecinct No 1177335
Snyder, Lydia D.Baker City Ward 1163564
Snyder, Mark V.Baker City Ward 2163375
Snyder, PeterBourne180669
Snyder, Price C.Baker City Ward 1163563
Sobeck, EmmaBaker City Ward 1163949
Sobeck, herbertBaker City Ward 1163950
Sobeck, Jerry A.Baker City Ward 1163948
Soley, CharlesBaker City Ward 3163281
Soley, CharlesMcEwen178320
Soley, GeorgeBaker City Ward 3163284
Soley, HedingBaker City Ward 3163282
Soley, Henry C.Baker City Ward 41622838
Soley, OscarMcEwen178319
Soley, SignaBaker City Ward 3163283
Sommers, ElsieBaker City Ward 1162877
Sommers, FloyBaker City Ward 1162876
Sommers, LouisBaker City Ward 1162874
Sommers, MaxBaker City Ward 1162875
Sonney, MaudBaker City Ward 1163432
Sonza, JosephExpress171467
Sonza, MaryExpress171468
Sorby, Adnrew H.Bourne180575
Sorensen, Neil J.North Sumpter179775
Souder, Edward G.Baker City Ward 11631028
Southard, FrankHuntington169586
Sow, LongNorth Sumpter179762
Sowers, CharlesHuntington169371
Sowers, CharlieHuntington169147
Southard, Allen A.Parker18114
Spalding, CarrieNorth Sumpter179460
Spangler, Edward M.Baker City Ward 11621048
Spangler, Ella E.Baker City Ward 11621049
Spangler, EstherBaker City Ward 11621053
Spangler, Lewis E.Baker City Ward 11621050
Spangler, Ruth M.Baker City Ward 11621051
Spangler, Willie A.Baker City Ward 11621052
Sparks, CatherineBaker City Ward 31633091
Sparks, DurissaBourne180417
Sparks, Eldon S.Baker City Ward 31632910
Sparks, Enis F.Baker City Ward 3163299
Sparks, ErnestBaker City Ward 31633092
Sparks, HaroldBaker City Ward 31633093
Sparks, HughandausBaker City Ward 31633090
Sparks, Jona M.Baker City Ward 3163298
Sparks, Royston R.Baker City Ward 3163297
Sparrow, BerthaMcEwen178119
Sparrow, LutherMcEwen178118
Spaugh, C. H.Virtue173242
Spaulding, Eliza A.South Sumpter1791892
Spaulding, HenrySouth Sumpter1791891
Speak, Mary H.Connor Creek170118
Spearman, Joe R.Rock Creek17675
Spears, William H.South Sumpter179945
Speelman, CharlotteRock Creek176331
Speelman, Cora B.Wingville175880
Speelman, CyrilRock Creek176333
Speelman, David L.Rock Creek176330
Speelman, David N.Wingville175896
Speelman, Edna M.Wingville175883
Speelman, Hazel a.Wingville175884
Speelman, James L.Wingville175875
Speelman, James O.Wingville175878
Speelman, JessiaWingville175877
Speelman, KatieWingville175892
Speelman, Leroy A.Wingville175882
Speelman, Lulah A.Wingville175893
Speelman, Luther D.Wingville175879
Speelman, Luther M.Wingville175891
Speelman, MaryWingville175876
Speelman, Nellie E.Wingville175894
Speelman, PansyRock Creek176332
Speelman, Robert C.Wingville175895
Speelman, Samuel e.Wingville175881
Spence, AlvaHaines1761048
Spence, FredNorth Powder176139
Spencer, Charles C.Baker City Ward 41621845
Spencer, ElleryMcEwen178156
Spencer, Joseph A.McEwen178155
Spencer, GeorgeSouth Sumpter1791710
Spencer, George A.Baker City Ward 41622727
Spencer, George I.Baker City Ward 41621847
Spencer, Ivah J.Baker City Ward 41621849
Spencer, John H.Parker181252
Spencer, Melissa H.Bourne180287
Spencer, no nameBaker City Ward 41621850
Spencer, Ralph R.Baker City Ward 41621848
Spencer, Rose L.Baker City Ward 41621846
Spencer, William H.Bourne180286
Spengler, EugeneSouth Sumpter1791135
Spengler, FredSouth Sumpter1791134
Spengler, HattieSouth Sumpter1791133
Spengler, MichalSouth Sumpter1791132
Sperry, Carrie B.North Sumpter179566
Sperry, EugeneNorth Sumpter179565
Spitzer, Abram H.Baker City Ward 41621749
Splen, JackBaker City Ward 11631084
Sprague, Albert H.Baker City Ward 1163571
Sprague, Catherine E.Rock Creek176316
Sprague, Ida K.Rock Creek176315
Sprague, Jennet R.Baker City Ward 1163572
Sprague, William S.Rock Creek176314
Sprigel, J. LeonardSouth Sumpter1791047
Springer, AmelieBaker City Ward 1162879
Springer, CharSouth Baker174276
Springer, CharlotteSouth Baker174369
Springer, DicySouth Baker17457
Springer, EphromSouth Baker174464
Springer, GeoSouth Baker174465
Springer, GertrudeBaker City Ward 1162880
Springer, LucindaSouth Baker17456
Springer, MichaelBaker City Ward 1162878
Springer, Nelson B.South Baker174466
Springer, Nelson S.South Baker174450
Springer, RosaBaker City Ward 31632958
Srack, ElsieSouth Baker174393
Srack, FrankSouth Baker174392
Srack, JohnSouth Baker174394
Srack, LeeSouth Baker174395
Srimger, JessieBaker City Ward 1163612
Staar, Ralph G.Parker181471
Stacher, WilliamBaker City Ward 41622378
Stack, Helen R.Baker City Ward 41621619
Stack, Jessie L.Baker City Ward 41621618
Stack, John P.Baker City Ward 41621617
Stack, Nellie M.Baker City Ward 31632994
Staffin, Harry M.Parker181124
Stafford, ArvillaNorth Sumpter1792100
Stafford, CharlesBaker City Ward 1162943
Stafford, Hary J.North Sumpter179299
Stalberg, John L.North Sumpter179281
Staley, David C.Baker City Ward 41621663
Staley, Norine M.Baker City Ward 41621664
Stalker, William H.Baker City Ward 31632981
Stall, Dave J.South Sumpter1791317
Stall, Stella C.South Sumpter1791318
Stampfer, JosephBourne180340
Stampfer, MartinBourne180495
Stampfer, TheadoreBourne180422
Stanch, EthelBaker City Ward 4162219
Stanch, Fred E.Baker City Ward 4162218
Stanley, CharlesBaker City Ward 31632741
Stanley, JosephBaker City Ward 3163322
Stapleton, OheBourne180363
Starling, Ada F.Baker City Ward 31631973
Starling, Nathaniel H.Baker City Ward 31631972
Start, GayNorth Sumpter179649
Start, Harold C.North Sumpter179650
Start, Lewis H.North Sumpter179651
Start, Sampson, O.North Sumpter179648
Stayner, BernardHuntington169257
Stayner, ElizabethHuntington169259
Stayner, HarrietHuntington169258
Stayner, MarianHuntington169260
Starbuck, Lucy A.McEwen178348
Starbuck, Ulysses G.McEwen178347
Starr, Aaron E.Parker181549
Starr, BensonBaker City Ward 31631921
Starr, Emma R.Baker City Ward 4162254
Starr, LauraBaker City Ward 31631922
Stbelen, OllieBaker City Ward 3163226
Stclair, ConradBaker City Ward 11631191
Stclair, JennieBaker City Ward 11631190
St. Clair, RobertBaker City Ward 116212100
St. Claire, CharlesBaker City Ward 11621011
Steadman, AdelineMcEwen178144
Steadman, AnnaMcEwen178139
Steadman, ChristinaMcEwen178143
Steadman, DerkMcEwen178142
Steadman, JosephineMcEwen178141
Steck, Edward J.Baker City Ward 1163574
Steck, JeromeBaker City Ward 1163576
Steck, Lorena C.Baker City Ward 1163575
Steel, AltaBourne180416
Steel, Altice H.Bourne180413
Steel, HelenBourne180415
Steel, MaryBourne180414
Steelman, AlexanderBaker City Ward 41622850
Steelman, Charles D.Baker City Ward 31633817
Steelman, ConradBaker City Ward 41622848
Steelman, Daniel M.Baker City Ward 31633815
Steelman, Harry J.Baker City Ward 31633430
Steelman, James A.Baker City Ward 41622852
Steelman, James H.Baker City Ward 41622847
Steelman, James W.Baker City Ward 31633429
Steelman, Jane W.Baker City Ward 31633816
Steelman, Jessie D.Baker City Ward 41622851
Steelman, JohnBaker City Ward 41622843
Steelman, Levina F.Baker City Ward 41622845
Steelman, MarieBaker City Ward 31633428
Steelman, Mary Y.Baker City Ward 31633818
Steelman, Norma M.Baker City Ward 41622844
Steelman, Olive E.Baker City Ward 41622849
Steelman, QuincyBaker City Ward 31633427
Steelman, QuineBaker City Ward 11631117
Steelman, Quincy D.Baker City Ward 41622846
Steffin, ClaudeSouth Sumpter1791738
Steffin, EmilSouth Sumpter1791734
Steffin, HarrySouth Sumpter1791736
Steffin, Hattie A.South Sumpter1791735
Steffin, RalphSouth Sumpter1791739
Steffin, RoySouth Sumpter1791737
Steinmetzer, LewisParker181212
Steinmetzer, MargarnettParker181213
Steller, Linden D.South Sumpter1791855
Stenens, John C.Baker City Ward 1163997
Stenson, JackBaker City Ward 1163960
Stepenson, Jas E.Rock Creek176493
Stephen, Henry W.Alder172383
Stephens, AggieSouth Baker174241
Stephens, AllieSouth Baker174240
Stephens, Alice M.Connor Creek170135
Stephens, AlzinaSouth Baker174235
Stephens, Charles H.Connor Creek170136
Stephens, HattieSouth Baker174239
Stephens, JennySouth Baker174237
Stephens, JohnSouth Baker174236
Stephens, John H.South Baker174234
Stephens, JosephSouth Baker174238
Stephens, LizzySouth Baker174242
Stephens, PriscillaExpress171484
Stephens, Thomas T.Express171483
Stephenson, Annie E.Baker City Ward 11631095
Stephenson, Anna M.Baker City Ward 11621252
Stephenson, Charles J.Baker City Ward 11631094
Stephenson, DanBaker City Ward 11621244
Stephenson, Earl B.Baker City Ward 11621251
Stephenson, Earl J.Baker City Ward 11621253
Stephenson, LauraBaker City Ward 1162786
Stephenson, Mary A.Baker City Ward 11621245
Sterling, William M.South Sumpter179957
Sterman, DanielBaker City Ward 31632949
Sterman, Daniel D.Baker City Ward 31632945
Sterman, InezBaker City Ward 31632948
Sterman, James W.Baker City Ward 31632950
Sterman, JoeBaker City Ward 31632946
Sterman, OriceBaker City Ward 31632947
Stern, Edward J.Baker City Ward 11631162
Stern, Frank C.Baker City Ward 2162372
Stern, Oliver C.Baker City Ward 2162370
Stern, Sadie E.Baker City Ward 2162371
Sternbach, Frederick L.Baker City Ward 41622326
Sternbach, KateBaker City Ward 41622325
Sternbach, SimonBaker City Ward 41622324
Sternn, JacobAlder172375
Sterns, Austin B.Baker City Ward 1163532
Sterns, Qunny T.Baker City Ward 1163530
Sterns, Seym O.Baker City Ward 1163531
Stevans, JohnBourne180640
Steveder, John A.Baker City Ward 41623061
Stevens, Addie A.Express171267
Stevens, AdellaParker181341
Stevens, Charles J.Parker181483
Stevens, Clarance D.Parker18141
Stevens, EdwardHuntington169654
Stevens, EmmalieParker181339
Stevens, George M.South Sumpter1791152
Stevens, Hazel S.Parker181340
Stevens, HenryVirtue173390
Stevens, John F.South Sumpter179826
Stevens, Pearl L.Parker181484
Stevens, Perce N.Parker181338
Stevens, William H.Baker City Ward 41622728
Stevenson, Alouis A.Baker City Ward 11621057
Stevenson, Cathrine F.Baker City Ward 11621056
Stevenson, Cornelius H.Baker City Ward 11621055
Stevensen, Edward A.Precinct No 1177348
Stevenson, James T.Baker City Ward 11621058
Stevenson, John W.Baker City Ward 11621059
Stevenson, Joseph E.Baker City Ward 11621061
Stevenson, LouisParker181336
Stevenson, Lucy K.Baker City Ward 11631029
Stevenson, Mary C.Baker City Ward 11621060
Steves, Boyd R.Huntington169281
Steves, Laban A.Huntington169283
Steves, MurielHuntington169284
Steves, Sarah S.Huntington169282
Steward, FredBaker City Ward 1163668
Steward, LouDepot17514
Steward, MartinBourne18068
Stewart, Alice B.Rock Creek176746
Stewart, AlmaSouth Sumpter1791414
Stewart, AmisaRock Creek176747
Stewart, Anna C.Alder172312
Stewart, BarbaraSouth Baker174595
Stewart, Charles H.South Sumpter179899
Stewart, Clara T.North Sumpter179676
Stewart, CoraSouth Baker174191
Stewart, Edna B.South Sumpter1791416
Stewart, Edwin S.South Baker174596
Stewart, GeorgeBaker City Ward 116346
Stewart, George W.Precinct No 1177230
Stewart, Gladys A.Haines176926
Stewart, Grace R.North Sumpter179677
Stewart, HarryNorth Sumpter179759
Stewart, Hazel P.Precinct No 1177232
Stewart, Helen A.Huntington169198
Stewart, Helen B.North Sumpter179678
Stewart, HenryBaker City Ward 116348
Stewart, HenryHaines176922
Stewart, Henry A.North Sumpter179675
Stewart, IvySouth Sumpter1791065
Stewart, JamesSouth Sumpter1791413
Stewart, James L.Parker181315
Stewart, James W.South Sumpter1791415
Stewart, John M.South Baker174594
Stewart, Joseph C.Parker181123
Stewart, JenniePrecinct No 1177231
Stewart, Marie L.Baker City Ward 1162139
Stewart, Mary E.Haines176923
Stewart, MinnieBaker City Ward 116347
Stewart, Ray C.Haines176925
Stewart, Roland N.South Sumpter1791417
Stewart, Roy R.Haines176924
Stewart, WilliamRock Creek176748
Stewart, William E.South Baker174190
Stickell, Edna B.Baker City Ward 31631913
Stickell, John W.Baker City Ward 31631912
Stickell, Mildred F.Baker City Ward 31631914
Stickney, HylandBourne180461
Stiles, annaHuntington169856
Stiles, FredHuntington169858
Stiles, IvanHuntington169857
Stilson, AnsellRock Creek176616
Stilson, Bert F.Rock Creek176614
Stilson, MayRock Creek176615
Stiner*, SilvesterHuntington169223
Stines, Charles T.North Sumpter179661
Stines, Ethel M.North Sumpter179660
Stinson, Andrey J.North Sumpter179683
Stinson, Ines P.North Sumpter179687
Stinson, Jennie L.North Sumpter179686
Stinson, LolaNorth Sumpter179688
Stinson, Mable G.North Sumpter179685
Stinson, MargtaretNorth Sumpter179184
Stinson, SallieNorth Sumpter179684
Stinson, WilliamNorth Sumpter179183
Stinson, William J.North Sumpter179689
Stivick, MinnieNorth Sumpter179715
St John, GladysSouth Sumpter1791036
Stock, Clifton J.Cleary165357
Stocken, Kaj*Huntington169721
Stockert, Jerry S.Parker181111
Stodard, John B.Baker City Ward 41623053
Stoddard, Bessie C.South Sumpter1791572
Stoddard, Carissia E.South Sumpter1791570
Stoddard, David B.McEwen178323
Stoddard, EmmaSouth Baker174151
Stoddard, Esther A.South Sumpter1791568
Stoddard, Geneve S.South Sumpter1791573
Stoddard, Henry H.McEwen17836
Stoddard, james D.South Sumpter1791567
Stoddard, JosephBaker City Ward 31632026
Stoddard, Joseph L.Baker City Ward 31632029
Stoddard, Leon B.South Sumpter1791569
Stoddard, MargaretBaker City Ward 31632027
Stoddard, MargaretBaker City Ward 31632028
Stoddard, Milton A.South Sumpter1791571
Stoddard, NormanBaker City Ward 3163174
Stoddard, SarahSouth Baker174139
Stoddard, William E.McEwen178311
Stofft, CarlBaker City Ward 2162472
Stofft, CarlBaker City Ward 2162474
Stofft, Hulda C.Baker City Ward 2162475
Stofft, Hulda M.Baker City Ward 2162473
Stoker, GeorgeSouth Baker174370
Stoker, John A.South Baker174130
Stoker, JosephineSouth Baker174132
Stoker, Mary K.South Baker174131
Stokes, AmeliaBaker City Ward 31633368
Stokes, Charles M.Baker City Ward 31633369
Stokes, John A.Baker City Ward 31633366
Stokes, Martha J.Baker City Ward 31633367
Stolberg, AlexBourne180192
Stoltz, Charles H.Baker City Ward 41631489
Stoltz, EllenBaker City Ward 41631474
Stoltz, FannieBaker City Ward 41631490
Stoltz, GeorgeSouth Sumpter179105
Stoltz, JosephBaker City Ward 41631491
Stoltz, MableBaker City Ward 41631475
Stoms, Edwin C.Baker City Ward 11621196
Ston, FreemanHuntington169640
Stona, M.Baker City Ward 1163849
Stone, Albert LeroyBaker City Ward 416222100
Stone, Ellen W.Baker City Ward 31633876
Stone, EstellaBaker City Ward 31633872
Stone, FredSouth Baker174117
Stone, George T.Pocahontas175382
Stone, Hellen E.Pocahontas175380
Stone, HenryBaker City Ward 31633030
Stone, Henry A.Baker City Ward 31633875
Stone, Junia A.Baker City Ward 31633874
Stone, Leslie E.Pocahontas175381
Stone, Mary A.Pocahontas175379
Stone, MildredBaker City Ward 31633873
Stone, Orin B.Baker City Ward 31633871
Stone, Oren B.Pocahontas175378
Storall, Dennis H.Baker City Ward 41622087
Storeffler, Alice E.Baker City Ward 41622634
Storeffler, Florence A.Baker City Ward 41622633
Storeffler, Lucy P.Baker City Ward 41622635
Storeffler, SolomonBaker City Ward 41622632
Story, Eleanor R.Express171111
Story, Iva N.Express17119
Story, SidneyExpress17118
Story, Thomas L.Express171110
Story, unnamedExpress171113
Story, Vera L.Express171112
Stott, FredSouth Sumpter1791090
Stott, Samuel R.North Sumpter179339
Stout, LousineCleary165243
Stout, William B.Bourne180486
Stover, HenryHuntington1691191
Stover, JasperHuntington1691190
Stover, J. WilsonPrecinct No 1177236
Stover, Lewis B.Precinct No 1177235
Stowell, Arthur N.Baker City Ward 1163629
Strader, Joseph H.South Sumpter1791918
Strait, JennieNorth Sumpter179158
Strandberg, Swan O.Parker181570
Strang, Fred L.Baker City Ward 4162239
Stranger, John G.Baker City Ward 31633245
Strans, BertieBaker City Ward 11621119
Strasak, CharlesExpress171293
Strasak, JohnExpress17147
Strasak, williamExpress17124
Stratton, Laura M.South Sumpter1791486
Stratton, LawrenceSouth Sumpter1791488
Stratton, LesterSouth Sumpter1791489
Stratton, LeviSouth Sumpter1791485
Stratton, Lola B.South Sumpter1791487
Straub, GeorgeBaker City Ward 31631693
Straub, JosephBaker City Ward 31631692
Straub, MaryBaker City Ward 31631689
Straub, Mary D.Baker City Ward 31631691
Straub, PeterBaker City Ward 31631688
Straub, RosaBaker City Ward 31631690
Streveder, Henry P.Baker City Ward 41623060
Strickland, CarrieSouth Sumpter1791718
Strickland, DaisySouth Sumpter1791719
Strickland, HarrySouth Sumpter1791717
Strickland, Jas T.Haines176916
Strickland, MaugHaines176918
Strickland, Nora B.Haines176917
Stride, CharlesParker181395
Strieby, DoraWillows175742
Strieby, Ulisses G.Willows175741
Stringer, LottieBaker City Ward 41631461
Stro, Charles P.Wingville175947
Stro, Genood L.Wingville175949
Stro, Mary E.Wingville175948
Strock, Bucyrus G.Baker City Ward 2163318
Strock, Flossie J.Baker City Ward 2163322
Strock, Francis F.Baker City Ward 2163319
Strock, Jay R.Baker City Ward 2163320
Strock, Maud G.Baker City Ward 2163321
Strong, DessieSouth Sumpter1791369
Strong, John D.South Sumpter1791368
Strong, Ned B.Baker City Ward 2162219
Strong, Raymond C.South Sumpter1791370
Strong, RoseBaker City Ward 2162220
Struchstrup, WilliamSouth Sumpter1791765
Stuart, AndrewConnor Creek170158
Stuart, CharlesConnor Creek170156
Stuart, EdwardBourne180626
Stuart, FlorenceConnor Creek170160
Stuart, FrancesConnor Creek170161
Stuart, HenriettaConnor Creek170159
Stuart, OpheliaConnor Creek170157
Stubblefield, Celestice M.Huntington169213
Stubblefield, Effie V.Huntington169214
Stubblefield, Lillie K.Huntington169215
Stubblefield, TomHuntington169212
Stubic, MattRye Valley167161
Stucker, Zack M.Rye Valley167155
Stuhl, JesieBaker City Ward 11621355
stulick, Henry J.Baker City Ward 31633247
Stuller, Cecil W.Baker City Ward 2162296
Stuller, Charles H.Baker City Ward 2162294
Stuller, CharlotteBaker City Ward 31633682
Stuller, David M.Baker City Ward 31633680
Stuller, Everett F.Baker City Ward 2162297
Stuller, GilbertBaker City Ward 2162298
Stuller, Julia M.Baker City Ward 2162295
Stuller, JennieBaker City Ward 31633681
Stuller, John D.Baker City Ward 31633678
Stuller, Philip B.Baker City Ward 31633683
stuller, RebeccaBaker City Ward 31633679
Sturges, Ira B.Baker City Ward 41621572
Sturges, Mary S.Baker City Ward 41621573
Sturgill, AlbertVirtue173328
Sturgill, B. F.Virtue173276
Sturgill, Blanch B.Willows175766
Sturgill, Cecil R.Willows175770
Sturgill, Esther C.Virtue173277
Sturgill, EthelVirtue173329
Sturgill, FrancisVirtue173327
Sturgill, Frank M.Baker City Ward 31633073
Sturgill, Fredrick H.Willows175767
Sturgill, Geo B.Virtue173267
Sturgill, John b.Willows175769
Sturgill, John I.Baker City Ward 31633071
Sturgill, Jos C.Haines176873
Sturgill, Lydia A.Virtue173268
Sturgill, MarthaVirtue173326
Sturgill, Mary F.Baker City Ward 31633072
Sturgill, S. D.Virtue173325
Sturgill, Sussie J.Willows175768
Sturgill, ThorntonVirtue173330
Sturgill, Virginia A.Willows175765
Sturgill, William C.Baker City Ward 31633074
Sturgill, William R.Willows175764
Stutzman, Jesse E.Precinct No 1177330
St***quay, Henry H.Baker City Ward 11621310
Sue, ChungBaker City Ward 116387
Sue, GowBaker City Ward 1163819
Sue, HinBaker City Ward 31633180
Sue, JoeNorth Sumpter179734
Sue, SingBaker City Ward 31633766
Suew, WooBaker City Ward 1163821
Sugeat, BessieBaker City Ward 31632394
Sugeat, EttaBaker City Ward 31632393
Sugeat, FrankBaker City Ward 31632392
Sugeat, RobertBaker City Ward 31632395
Suk, AlSouth Baker174459
Sulavan, EdwardBridgeport166179
Sulavan, L. P.Bridgeport166176
Sulavan, Lula G.Bridgeport166177
Sulavan, Mabel B.Bridgeport166178
Suliebury, CliffordBaker City Ward 1163838
Sulivan, PatrickAlder172219
Sullivan, Albert J.Bourne180650
Sullivan, AltmaBaker City Ward 31631861
Sullivan, babySouth Sumpter1791444
Sullivan, DanielParker181246
Sullivan, Earl B.Parker18151
Sullivan, EdwardParker181361
Sullivan, Eva L.Baker City Ward 31631860
Sullivan, FlaviusBaker City Ward 31631859
Sullivan, Fredrick L.Pocahontas175347
Sullivan, HarrySouth Sumpter1791443
Sullivan, JessieSouth Sumpter1791440
Sullivan, John L.Parker1814100
Sullivan, John L.South Sumpter1791438
Sullivan, Lucy D.Parker181499
Sullivan, MaggieSouth Sumpter1791439
Sullivan, MarieSouth Sumpter1791442
Sullivan, MoncieParker181498
Sullivan, MorseSouth Sumpter1791441
Sullivan, Nonis M.Parker18152
Sullivan, William H.Parker181362
Sume, KeBaker City Ward 1163672
Summer, SamRye Valley167239
Summers, Ernest W.North Sumpter179534
Summers, Etta G.North Sumpter179535
Summers, George T.Baker City Ward 11621191
Summers, Sallie J.North Sumpter179533
Summers, Samuel H.North Sumpter179532
Sumter*, Carrie* L.Baker City Ward 41621715
Sumter*, James* N.Baker City Ward 41621714
Sumter*, James* S.Baker City Ward 41621717
Sumter*, Pearl G.Baker City Ward 41621716
Sun, JimNorth Sumpter179738
Sunderland, Eva L.Parker181634
Sung, JimNorth Sumpter17958
Sung, JongSouth Baker174246
Sunpsan, James P.Pocahontas175346
Surbeck, HormanBaker City Ward 1163976
Surbeck, MarxBaker City Ward 1163977
Surby, AdolphParker181572
Surby, Fredrick M.Parker181573
Surry, ElsieSouth Sumpter1791429
Surry, InezSouth Sumpter1791428
Surry, JosephSouth Sumpter1791426
Surry, MarySouth Sumpter1791427
Suseka, JennieBaker City Ward 1163674
Sut, ChoonBaker City Ward 116386
Suter, Henry WmSouth Sumpter1791825
Sutherland, AlexanderHuntington169419
Sutherland, ElizabethHuntington169420
Sutherland, IsophineAlder172222
Sutherland, James B.North Sumpter179241
Sutherland, JessieAlder172223
Sutherland, Liddie B.North Sumpter179244
Sutherland, Mary A.North Sumpter179242
Sutherland, Minnie P.North Sumpter179243
Sutherland, ThomasAlder172224
Sutherland, WilliamAlder172221
Suthuner*, EdwardBaker City Ward 1162998
Sutton, Joseph J.Willows175675
Swan, Benjiman S.Parker181529
Swan, Emma A.South Sumpter1791742
Swan, Harry T.South Sumpter1791745
Swan, HoraceBourne180426
Swan, Iva M.South Sumpter1791743
Swan, Marcus E.South Sumpter1791741
Swan, RaymondSouth Sumpter1791744
Swanson, JamesParker181633
Swartz, Frank H.Baker City Ward 41622835
Swash, William L.Parker181552
Swayne, CarrolParker181527
Sweet, Mike O.Baker City Ward 11631122
Sweetapple, HaroldNorth Sumpter179257
Sweetapple, JessieNorth Sumpter179258
Sweeten, Edna B.McEwen178196
Sweeten, Eliza H.McEwen178195
Sweeten, JacksonMcEwen178193
Sweeten, SarahMcEwen178194
Swift, Annie B.Precinct No 1177212
Swift, Arthur V.Precinct No 1177213
Swift, John M.Precinct No 1177211
Swift, Lon LeoPrecinct No 1177214
SwiggertNorth Sumpter179171
Swisher, AnnaBaker City Ward 41621720
Swisher, Harry P.Baker City Ward 41621719
Swisher, HaymanBaker City Ward 41621721
Swung, PearlBaker City Ward 31633664
Syebertson, Lucy M.Baker City Ward 31632448
Syebertson, MartinBaker City Ward 31632446
Syebertson, SarahBaker City Ward 31632447

 Back to Baker County Surname Index.

Last Updated on 3 April 2012
By Dale Givens