Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Surname Index:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Unknown

Oregon Federal Census Index 1900
Baker County Series T623
Name Precinct ED No. Sheet No. Line No.
Ma, Aatie R.Baker City Ward 4162277
Macallom, Joseph H.South Sumpter1791813
MacCullen, James L.Huntington169639
MacDonald, FinleySouth Sumpter1791222
MacDonald, JannieSouth Sumpter1791223
MacFarland, DanielHuntington169792
Mack, Arthur P.Bourne180515
Mack, Hattie R.South Sumpter179851
Mackneimer, JohnNorth Sumpter179154
MacPherson, EarnestBourne180470
Macy, B. G.Virtue173237
Macy, C. C.Virtue173238
Macy, Edwin S.Baker City Ward 11621013
Madden, Charles W.Baker City Ward 31633865
Madden, Henry A.Baker City Ward 31633864
Madden, John W.Baker City Ward 31633862
Madden, Mary J.Baker City Ward 31633863
Maddy, Charles M.South Sumpter1791823
Maden, AdelliePocahontas175280
Maden, AlpheusPocahontas175284
Maden, BerniePocahontas175281
Maden, ElwoodPocahontas175286
Maden, HermanPocahontas175285
Maden, JohnPocahontas175279
Maden, Raymond H.Pocahontas175283
Maden, Rolland E.Pocahontas175282
Maden, WilliamPocahontas175278
Madison, Peter R.Huntington169599
Madsen, NesExpress171122
Magann, MaryBaker City Ward 41621435
Mahan, EdanBaker City Ward 31632773
Mahan, Edgar N.Baker City Ward 2163269
Mahan, IdaBaker City Ward 2163270
Mahan, LutherBaker City Ward 31632770
Mahan, MamieBaker City Ward 31632771
Mahan, Samuel A.Baker City Ward 2163268
Mahan, SusieBaker City Ward 31632772
Mahn, AkannolpHuntington169635
Mahon, JamesUnity164295
Mahoney, Jerry W.Parker181148
Mahoney, John F.Bourne180187
Mahoney, MikeBridgeport166129
Mahul, FredHuntington169692
Mails, FredBaker City Ward 31632334
Mails, James R.Baker City Ward 31632331
Mails, LloydBaker City Ward 31632333
Mails, MaryBaker City Ward 31632332
Mails, MarylandBaker City Ward 31632337
Maire, WilliamBourne180610
Makashina, KenBaker City Ward 4162274
Malher, BabieBaker City Ward 116277
Malher, MuraBaker City Ward 116276
Malher, Robert E.Baker City Ward 116275
Mallory, AnnieBaker City Ward 1163459
Mallory, AnnieSouth Sumpter179144
Mallory, Earl B.Baker City Ward 1163460
Mallory, MarshallSouth Sumpter179143
Mallory, RalphSouth Sumpter179145
Maloney, JohnHuntington16981
Manary, Joseph N.Baker City Ward 41621942
Manary, MyrtleBaker City Ward 41621943
Mandle, Fran B.Baker City Ward 216237
Mandle, Hester* W.Baker City Ward 216236
Mandus, JosephBaker City Ward 1163620
Mandy, A. RenaHuntington169299
Mandy, EldoraHuntington169296
Mandy, ErwinHuntington16931
Mandy, Guy E.Huntington1692100
Mandy, JamesHuntington169295
Mandy, MalindaHuntington16932
Mandy, NertonHuntington169298
Mandy, RoyHuntington169297
Mangun, Patrick J.Huntington16956
Mann, AmesSouth Sumpter1791987
Mann, Charley S.Willows175756
Mann, ClementSouth Sumpter1791985
Mann, Dora E.Willows175754
Mann, Ellen E.Willows175753
Mann, Ernest R.Pocahontas175394
Mann, EulaSouth Sumpter1791984
Mann, HarleySouth Sumpter1791986
Mann, HenryRock Creek176495
Mann, Hiram T.South Sumpter1791983
Mann, Leo L.Willows175755
Mann, PalemaSouth Sumpter1791988
Mann, Socratus C.Willows175752
Mann, StellaPocahontas175395
Manning, Chester A.Precinct No 1177345
Manning, ErnestNorth Sumpter179278
Manning, DerickSouth Sumpter179994
Manning, GertrudeNorth Sumpter179277
Manning, Ira A.North Sumpter179275
Manning, Mary B.North Sumpter179276
Manning, WilliamSouth Sumpter1791018
Manns, AdnrewNorth Sumpter179137
Mansfield, GeresaBaker City Ward 41631543
Mansfield, HazelBaker City Ward 1163104
Mansfield, MabelBaker City Ward 11621031
Mansfield, LewisBaker City Ward 41631544
Manfred, Charles C.Baker City Ward 11631199
Marburbay, MattieHuntington169399
Marburbay, Owen W.Huntington169396
Marburbay, SewardHuntington169398
Marburbay, Villa L.Huntington169397
Marcum, AdeleideBourne180138
Marcum, AsburyBourne180141
Marcum, Carrie S.Bourne180139
Marcum, Cassie G.Bourne180140
Marcum, Thomas J.Bourne180137
Marea, S.Baker City Ward 1163853
Mareka, G.Baker City Ward 11638100
Margan, JesseBaker City Ward 11631333
Marier, John H.Baker City Ward 11631167
Marill, Sidney M.Baker City Ward 1163935
Marina, FrankParker181314
Marita, AnnieBaker City Ward 1163675
Marita, MinnieBaker City Ward 1163676
Marjice*, WilliamBaker City Ward 2162187
Marker, CallieSouth Baker174452
Marker, EzraSouth Baker174451
Marker, LeoraSouth Baker174453
Markle, Captain J.Rock Creek176667
Markle, EmillaRock Creek176668
Markle, JohnRock Creek176669
Markle, MaryRock Creek176670
Markle, RichardRock Creek176671
Marlatt, EdwardBaker City Ward 41622754
Marlatt, Henry D.Baker City Ward 41622755
Maron, Adelbert L.Baker City Ward 31631792
Maron, Ernestine E.Baker City Ward 41622487
Maron, Francis C.Baker City Ward 41622488
Maron, Frank E.Baker City Ward 41622490
Maron, JennieBaker City Ward 31631793
Maron, John W.Baker City Ward 41622489
Marquis, Ala A.Baker City Ward 41622213
Marquis, Camelia R.Baker City Ward 4162229
Marquis, CharlesBaker City Ward 4162228
Marquis, Henry A.Baker City Ward 41622210
Marquis, Myrta R.Baker City Ward 41622212
Marquis, Oren P.Baker City Ward 41622211
Marquis, RedHuntington169372
Marregard, AlfredBaker City Ward 31632632
Marregard, BabyBaker City Ward 31632633
Marregard, CarlarnaBaker City Ward 31632630
Marregard, HaroldBaker City Ward 31632631
Marregard, HenriettaBaker City Ward 31632627
Marregard, JamesBaker City Ward 31632626
Marregard, JamesBaker City Ward 31632629
Marregard, JohnBaker City Ward 31632628
Marrell, OzerBaker City Ward 31632966
Marriott, Cora E.Baker City Ward 41622865
Marriott, Douglas E.Baker City Ward 41622867
Marriott, EdmundBaker City Ward 41622863
Marriott, Ernest H.Baker City Ward 41622869
Marriott, JosephBaker City Ward 41622866
Marriott, Sadie MayBaker City Ward 41622868
Marriott, Sarah A.Baker City Ward 41622864
Marriott, Sarah E.Baker City Ward 41622870
Marrow, allenHuntington169690
Marry, Fred J.Baker City Ward 1163658
Marsh, CharlesNorth Sumpter17963
Marsh, EvaNorth Sumpter17964
Marshall, Allice M.Baker City Ward 41621525
Marshall, JohnBaker City Ward 1162988
Marten, Frankie M.Baker City Ward 31632188
Marten, Gertie M.Baker City Ward 31632189
Marten, Lee F.Baker City Ward 31632190
Marten, LouisaBaker City Ward 31632187
Marten, Mito H.Baker City Ward 31632191
Martherby, Sarah J.Baker City Ward 11631044
Martin, AlbertBaker City Ward 2162546
Martin, Albert D.Willows175693
Martin, Andrew R.Baker City Ward 41622747
Martin, CharlesSouth Sumpter1791418
Martin, ClarenceBaker City Ward 3163383
Martin, DockBaker City Ward 2162545
Martin, Fleming B.Baker City Ward 2162544
Martin, Hattie M.Baker City Ward 2162520
Martin, JamesBaker City Ward 3163385
Martin, Jas B.Virtue173146
Martin, JennieBaker City Ward 3163384
Martin, John A.Precinct No 1177361
Martin, John A.North Sumpter179771
Martin, Lewis W.Baker City Ward 3163381
Martin, Lucinda A.Baker City Ward 3163382
Martin, Margrett A.Willows175692
Martin, Maud P.Baker City Ward 2162547
Martin, SamuelWillows175691
Martin, ThomasBourne180684
Martin, Thomas C.Parker181279
Martin, Viola M.Baker City Ward 2162519
Martin, Virgle H.Willows175694
Martisan, EdwardBaker City Ward 11631151
Marvin, John T.Unity164164
Marvin, LucindaBaker City Ward 11621313
Marzolf, PhilipBaker City Ward 31632819
Mascher, Elizabeth M.Haines1761011
Mascher, Grace E.Haines1761015
Mascher, Martha A.Haines1761012
Mascher, May A.Haines1761013
Mascher, Minnie L.Haines1761014
Mascher, Susan A.Haines1761010
Mascher, Theodore B.Haines176109
Mason, Laura A.Baker City Ward 41622674
Mason, LolaBaker City Ward 1163939
Mason, NathanBaker City Ward 41622673
Mason, Overton M.McEwen17829
Massie, Lemuel E.South Sumpter179827
Masters, AugustusWillows175748
Masters, Collin M.Pocahontas175410
Masters, Cornellis W.Pocahontas175412
Masters, ElizabethPocahontas175377
Masters, ElizabethPocahontas175413
Masters, GeobelPocahontas175411
Masters, HulrahWillows175749
Masters, James B.Pocahontas175418
Masters, JosephPocahontas175416
Masters, LeilaPocahontas175414
Masters, Lucy L.Pocahontas17549
Masters, Mary J.Pocahontas175417
Masters, Ninnia A.Willows175751
Masters, RubyPocahontas175415
Masters, Samuel L.Willows175750
Masters, Simeon M.Pocahontas17548
Masters, Washington M.Pocahontas175376
Masters, WilliamPocahontas175419
Masri, FrankHuntington169114
Masri, Mary E.Huntington169115
Masri, Ralph C.Huntington169116
Masri, SylvesterHuntington169117
Mathews, George V.Precinct No 1177344
Mather, FrankBourne180196
Mathes, W. H.South Sumpter179975
Mathis, BirdieVirtue173321
Mathis, DellaHuntington169159
Mathis, ElmerVirtue173320
Mathias, EvaHaines176979
Mathis, Geo W.Virtue173318
Mathis, OscarWillows17566
Mathis, Sarah A.Virtue173319
Mathison, Alexander L.Baker City Ward 41622946
Mathison, Clara A.Baker City Ward 41622945
Mathison, Susan F.Baker City Ward 41622947
Matkins, CoraBaker City Ward 2163133
Matkins, Daniel V.Baker City Ward 2163132
Matkins, Floyd O.Baker City Ward 2163134
Matkins, George L.Baker City Ward 2163136
Matkins, Thomas E.Baker City Ward 2163135
Matlock, JohnSouth Sumpter1791924
Matlock, JohnBourne180183
Matrayuama*, T.Alder172360
Matson, AdelbertUnity164172
Matthews, AnnaVirtue173315
Matthews, ArchVirtue173244
Matthews, ArchieVirtue173316
Matthews, DoraVirtue173369
Matthews, FracyVirtue173370
Matthews, LutherVirtue173368
Matthews, OpalVirtue173371
Matthews, WalterVirtue173317
Mattox, MaryCleary165328
Mattox, WilliamCleary165327
Matzsao, jamesHuntington169667
Mau, SochSouth Baker174551
Mauran, GeorgeParker181432
Maw, Clara E.North Sumpter179480
Maw, WilfredNorth Sumpter179479
Maw, WinfredNorth Sumpter179481
Maxwell, DeweyRock Creek176719
Maxwell, EssiePocahontas175434
Maxwell, HenrySouth Sumpter1791479
Maxwell, Jas O.Rock Creek176712
Maxwell, John E.Rock Creek176717
Maxwell, Lena A.Rock Creek176714
Maxwell, LillieSouth Sumpter1791480
Maxwell, MablePocahontas175435
Maxwell, MyrtleRock Creek176716
Maxwell, Nancy A.Rock Creek176713
Maxwell, Omer O.Rock Creek176720
Maxwell, RichardSouth Sumpter1791482
Maxwell, Rose F.Rock Creek176718
Maxwell, WallaceRock Creek176715
Maxwell, WalterSouth Sumpter1791481
May, Albert E.Bourne180113
May, BellBaker City Ward 41621650
May, CarrieBaker City Ward 41621649
May, Charles R.Baker City Ward 41621651
May, GertieBaker City Ward 11631230
May, NoraHuntington169222
May, William J.Baker City Ward 41621648
Maybee, JohnHuntington169689
Mayer, InaSouth Sumpter179917
Mayes, PerryBaker City Ward 41622715
Mayfield, CharlesAlder172218
Mayfield, IgnatiousAlder172216
Mayfield, Lucy A.Alder172217
Mayhall, John M.North Sumpter17955
Mayhew, Silas G.Baker City Ward 41622480
Maynard, John R.Baker City Ward 2162518
Mays, JessieVirtue173379
Mays, PerryBaker City Ward 31632338
McAllister, ElmerPrecinct No 1177327
McAllister, FrankPrecinct No 1177325
McAllister, Mary E.Precinct No 1177326
McArdle, PhillipParker181313
McArdle, ThomasRock Creek176483
McAulay, AnneyBaker City Ward 41622129
McAulay, ArthurBaker City Ward 41622126
McAulay, Birdie L.Baker City Ward 41622260
McAulay, George f.Baker City Ward 41622128
McAulay, John H.Baker City Ward 41622130
McAulay, Latha H.Baker City Ward 41622261
McAulay, NancyBaker City Ward 41622127
McAulay, Robert E.Baker City Ward 41622259
McAulay, Ruth N.Baker City Ward 41622263
McAulay, Vera C.Baker City Ward 41622262
McAver, JohnBaker City Ward 1163660
McAvery, PeterBaker City Ward 1162742
McBee, IvySouth Sumpter1791411
McBee, MathewSouth Sumpter1791410
McBee, WalterSouth Sumpter1791412
McBride, RalphNorth Sumpter179372
McCabin, JosephineHuntington169618
McCabin, Lucy E.Huntington169619
McCabin, William P.Huntington169617
McCahan, AnnetteBaker City Ward 41621644
McCall, JackBaker City Ward 1163934
McCalley, LillieNorth Sumpter179658
McCalley, Raderick M.North Sumpter179659
McCalley, William W.North Sumpter179657
McCallum, ElizabethBourne180644
McCallum, HarryBourne180643
McCaly, John R.South Sumpter1791068
McCamron, Edward E.North Sumpter179664
McCann, AmandaBaker City Ward 1163615
McCann, Annie L.Parker181180
McCann, CharlesBaker City Ward 31631846
McCann, Frank N.Parker181179
McCann, NellieBaker City Ward 31631847
McCann, RichardBaker City Ward 1163614
McCard, Caroline P.Baker City Ward 2163264
McCard, ChlesBaker City Ward 2163266
McCard, CloudeBaker City Ward 31632327
McCard, EvaBaker City Ward 31632326
McCard, FrankBaker City Ward 31632325
McCard, Isaac H.Baker City Ward 2163263
McCard, Josephine E.Baker City Ward 2163265
McCard, NormaBaker City Ward 2163267
McCarner, FrankHuntington1691072
McCarthy, JessyUnity164128
McCathy, FlorenceBaker City Ward 11631240
McCarmick, JosephBaker City Ward 31633012
McCarmick, OscarBaker City Ward 31633013
McCartney, Anna S.Baker City Ward 41621481
McCartney, Frank**Baker City Ward 41621480
McCarty, AnnaVirtue17313
McCarty, EdwardBaker City Ward 41622167
McCarty, HarleyVirtue17314
McCarty, LettiePrecinct No 1177310
McCarty, MinnieBaker City Ward 41622168
McCarty, Pearl L.Precinct No 1177311
McCarty, William B.Virtue17312
McCarvel, FrankBourne180566
McCauley, ConBourne180318
McCauley, O.Virtue173241
McCaun, JohnHuntington169879
McClaine, VirgilBaker City Ward 41622839
McClane, ClarenceBaker City Ward 1163446
McClane, Etta O.Baker City Ward 1163443
McClane, GertrudeBaker City Ward 1163444
McClane, HarryBaker City Ward 1163441
McClane, Harry C.Baker City Ward 1163447
McClane, LenaBaker City Ward 1163445
McClane, Mary E.Baker City Ward 1163442
McClannahan, AmiceCleary165219
McClannahan, N.Cleary165218
McClannahan, RosettieCleary165220
McClean, CorneliaHuntington169414
McClelland, AlexanderBaker City Ward 41621932
McClelland, Mary A.Baker City Ward 41621933
McCline, ElizabethBaker City Ward 41621863
McCloskey, JohnWeatherby168232
McCloud, HarryConnor Creek170242
McCloud, NellieConnor Creek170241
McClure, IdaHuntington169291
McClure, NellieHuntington169292
McClure, RobertNorth Sumpter179153
McClure, WilliamHuntington169290
McClure, William C.Baker City Ward 1163836
McClurg, Cora M.South Baker17439
McClurg, JohnSouth Baker17435
McClurg, Leroy J.South Baker17437
McClurg, Rosa B.South Baker17436
McClurg, WilliamSouth Baker17438
McCollum, Annie C.McEwen178237
McCollum, OrvilleMcEwen178236
McComos, Evans S.Baker City Ward 1163105
McConnell, Angie W.Baker City Ward 1162947
McConnell, ClarenceBaker City Ward 1162948
McConnell, George W.Baker City Ward 1162946
McConnell, HazelBaker City Ward 1162951
McConnell, LarenceBaker City Ward 1162950
McConnell, Orland J.Baker City Ward 41631479
McConnell, WarrenBaker City Ward 1162949
McCord, Alberta J.Baker City Ward 1162625
McCord, AngelinaBaker City Ward 1162620
McCord, Bertha J.North Sumpter17971
McCord, BurnessNorth Sumpter17972
McCord, CharlesNorth Sumpter1796100
McCord, Clarence H.Depot175135
McCord, Clyde R.Depot175136
McCord, Elizabeth M.Baker City Ward 1162622
McCord, George W. S.Baker City Ward 1162626
McCord, Grace E.Baker City Ward 1162627
McCord, Harvey G.Baker City Ward 1162621
McCord, JamesSouth Sumpter179132
McCord, JenettDepot175134
McCord, Joe C.Huntington169325
McCord, Joseph P.Weatherby168224
McCord, Martha A.Baker City Ward 41622619
McCord, MaySouth Sumpter179133
McCord, Oliver H.Baker City Ward 1162624
McCord, Pearl B.Baker City Ward 41622620
McCord, Perry H.North Sumpter17973
McCord, Robert D.Depot175133
McCord, Robert N.Baker City Ward 1162623
McCord, WilliamBaker City Ward 41622618
McCormick, FrankMcEwen178288
McCormick, JamesMcEwen178285
McCormick, JohnMcEwen178287
McCormick, Malen L.Baker City Ward 41621944
McCormick, Mary a.McEwen178286
McCormick, MayBaker City Ward 41621945
McCormick, MichaelMcEwen178283
McCormick, RoderickBaker City Ward 41621946
McCormick, Roxie a.McEwen178284
McCormick, ThomasBourne18058
McCoulough, JamesSouth Sumpter1791048
McCown, Roy E.Bourne180492
McCoy, Anna V.Baker City Ward 1162136
McCoy, David T.Parker181624
McCoy, FrankSouth Sumpter1791910
McCoy, Geroge W.Baker City Ward 1162135
McCoy, Ida M.Weatherby168220
McCoy, Joseph E.Parker181625
McCoy, LeeRock Creek176642
McCoy, Mary R.Baker City Ward 1162138
McCoy, RobertWeatherby168219
McCoy, Rose A.Baker City Ward 1162137
McCrary, Melvin B.Parker181436
McCray, BerniceBaker City Ward 11631357
McCray, MelvinBaker City Ward 11631354
McCray, PhoebeBaker City Ward 11631355
McCray, WinnieBaker City Ward 11631356
McCrimmon, DavidaParker181363
McCrimmon, GeorgeParker181366
McCrimmon, MatildaParker181364
McCrimmon, MaudParker181365
McCrimmon, NellieParker181367
McCrimmon, VernaParker181368
McCubin, EvertHuntington1691177
McCullam, JasSouth Baker174476
McCulloch, Charles H.South Sumpter1791080
McCulloch, Eliza J.Baker City Ward 2162283
McCulloch, HarrySouth Sumpter179991
McCullough, Ancel G.Unity164224
McCullouch, JohnExpress171282
McCullouch, JohnExpress171284
McCullouch, Violet A.Express171283
McCullough, CharlesSouth Sumpter1791925
McCullough, Edward B.Haines1761023
McCullough, Eyra E.Unity164225
McCullough, Faithie E.Unity164223
McCullough, FranklinUnity164221
McCullough, Grover C.Haines1761026
McCullough, Harry E.Haines1761021
McCullough, Hester A.Unity164222
McCullough, Ira E.Haines1761025
McCullough, Lancaster LillyUnity164226
McCullough, LulaHaines1761022
McCullough, MabelHaines1761027
McCullough, Sam C.Haines1761024
McCurry, Bert W.North Powder176142
McCurry, Chas D.North Powder176140
McCurry, LelaNorth Powder176143
McCurry, Mary V.North Powder176141
McCzary*, Phoebe J.Baker City Ward 11621365
McDaniels, Edward B.Baker City Ward 11621041
McDevitt, Frank H.South Sumpter1791543
McDevitt, GertrudeSouth Sumpter1791544
McDevitt, RaySouth Sumpter1791545
McDonald,Baker City Ward 1163593
McDonald,Baker City Ward 1163594
McDonald,Baker City Ward 1163595
McDonald, AlexanderBaker City Ward 3163313
McDonald, ArchieSouth Sumpter179889
McDonald, DavidBaker City Ward 11621166
McDonald, Fedelia M.Baker City Ward 41621629
McDonald, JohnBaker City Ward 1163592
McDonald, JohnBaker City Ward 3163311
McDonald, John D.Bourne180450
McDonald, John P.Baker City Ward 41621628
McDonald, Kate G.Baker City Ward 3163314
McDonald, LizzieSouth Sumpter179821
McDonald, MargaretBaker City Ward 11621366
McDonald, MaryBaker City Ward 3163312
McDonald, RichardNorth Sumpter179717
McDonell, IreneBaker City Ward 2163399
McDonell, Lillian H.Baker City Ward 2163398
McDonell, Richard V.Baker City Ward 21633100
McDonell, Victor P.Baker City Ward 2163397
Mcdonough, JohnSouth Sumpter179103
McDougall, AlexanderBaker City Ward 16269
McDougall, Edna D.Baker City Ward 116268
McDowell, DaisyWillows175630
McDowell, John E.Willows175629
McDuffee, GladysBaker City Ward 41622013
McDuffee, HelenBaker City Ward 41622012
McDuffee, MortonBaker City Ward 41622011
McDuselt, FoseBourne180522
McDuselt, NicholasBourne180521
McDuselt, PercyBourne180525
McDusett, EdwardBaker City Ward 41623054
McDusett, Nancy F.Baker City Ward 41623055
McDusett, Percy E.Baker City Ward 41623056
McEndree, AnnaCleary165310
McEndree, MartinCleary16539
McEnroe, JamesPrecinct No 1177124
McEnroe, JamesPrecinct No 1177127
McEnroe, JosephPrecinct No 1177126
McEnroe, MatildaPrecinct No 1177125
McEntire, Chas M.Baker City Ward 31633165
McEntire, Roy S.Baker City Ward 31633166
McEurow, J. HenryBaker City Ward 41622966
McEurow, James M.Baker City Ward 41622969
McEurow, Joseph P.Baker City Ward 41622968
McEurow, MatildaBaker City Ward 41622967
McEurow, Patrick E.Baker City Ward 41622970
McEvoy, John C.South Sumpter1791032
McEwan, DorothyBaker City Ward 41622912
McEwan, Lina A.Baker City Ward 41622910
McEwan, MargaretBaker City Ward 41622911
McEwan, U. H.Baker City Ward 4162299
McEwen, AsiaNorth Sumpter179256
McEwen, Duncan C.Baker City Ward 2162445
McEwen, Hattie E.Baker City Ward 2162446
McEwen, Jessi M.Baker City Ward 2162447
McEwen, MinnieNorth Sumpter179513
McEwen, ThomasNorth Sumpter179512
McFaden, JennieBaker City Ward 31633250
McFaill, DonaldExpress171412
McFayden, Dell E.Parker181456
McFayden, Murdock C.Parker181455
McGee, RobtVirtue173264
McGery, BernardSouth Sumpter1791929
McGiffin, MaryBaker City Ward 31632172
McGigne, John C.Huntington169160
McGilvery, JohnWeatherby168211
McGinley, DanielBaker City Ward 11631126
McGinnis, Ben S.North Sumpter179270
McGinnis, DellaNorth Sumpter179271
McGinnis, GoldiaNorth Sumpter179273
McGinnis, JohnParker181253
McGinnis, PearlNorth Sumpter179274
McGinnis, PhillipParker181617
McGinnis, SilviaNorth Sumpter179272
McGinty, EdSouth Sumpter1791968
McGlennonUnity164129
McGovern, MaryBaker City Ward 11631185
McGovern, PatrickBaker City Ward 11631184
McGovern, PettaBaker City Ward 11631186
McGovern, PhilipBaker City Ward 11631188
McGovern, ThomasBaker City Ward 11631187
McGowan, Agusta C.Baker City Ward 1162938
McGowan, HughBaker City Ward 1162937
McGrath, JohnUnity164316
McGratto, KatieSouth Sumpter1791888
McGratto, MargeretSouth Sumpter1791887
McGratto, PeterSouth Sumpter1791886
McGraves, TedBaker City Ward 11621375
McGregor, Flossie R.Baker City Ward 4162286
McGregor, Kate L.Baker City Ward 4162287
McGregor, LouisBaker City Ward 4162285
McGregor, WilliamBourne180498
McGrew, CurtisSouth Sumpter179858
McGrew, Emmett V.South Sumpter179859
McGruder, John B.North Sumpter179173
McGrudern, MayNorth Sumpter179174
McGuire, ThomasBaker City Ward 116396
McGuire, ThomasBourne18033
McG**n, **Baker City Ward 11621318
McG**n, **Baker City Ward 11621320
McG**n, HelenBaker City Ward 11621321
McG**n, Mary R.Baker City Ward 11621319
McHenry, JohnMcEwen178251
McHugh, JohnSouth Sumpter179999
McInnis, Chester S.Baker City Ward 1162954
McInnis, Estella D.Baker City Ward 1162952
McInnis, Roy A.Baker City Ward 1162953
McIntire, LulaBaker City Ward 31632995
McIntosh, Catherine M.Baker City Ward 1162735
McIntosh, Charlotte C.Baker City Ward 1162733
McIntosh, Florence D.Baker City Ward 1162734
McIntosh, JamesVirtue173137
McIntosh, LizzieVirtue173138
McKay, AnnaBaker City Ward 1162845
McKay, AnnieBaker City Ward 1162844
McKay, ArthurBaker City Ward 31631672
McKay, Arthur H.Parker181477
McKay, EdnaBaker City Ward 31631670
McKay, Edna S.Parker181475
McKay, HughHuntington169666
McKay, JamesBaker City Ward 31631668
McKay, James J.Parker181473
McKay, John G.Baker City Ward 31633725
McKay, Minnie E.Baker City Ward 1162846
McKay, NellieBaker City Ward 31631669
McKay, Nellie M.Parker181474
McKay, ThomasParker181478
McKay, WilliamBaker City Ward 31631671
McKay, William J.Parker181476
McKechney, JamesBourne180574
McKienney*, Peter*Baker City Ward 11621374
McKindry, JamesMcEwen178230
McKinney, AlfredBaker City Ward 31633646
McKinney, AnnieBaker City Ward 31633647
McKinney, Bertha C.Baker City Ward 41621868
McKinney, Charles V.Express171422
McKinney, Edward E.Express171424
McKinney, EthelExpress171425
McKinney, HarryBaker City Ward 41621864
McKinney, Henry M. P.Baker City Ward 41621866
McKinney, H. N.Virtue1732100
McKinney, JamesBaker City Ward 116349
McKinney, JennethBaker City Ward 41621867
McKinney, JuliaBaker City Ward 1163410
McKinney, MamieBaker City Ward 31633648
McKinney, Mary L.Express171423
McKinney, RichardBaker City Ward 1163411
McKinney, RichardMcEwen178338
McKinney, Susan H.Baker City Ward 41621865
Mckinney, Virgil B.Express171426
McKinnon, EdwardHuntington169825
McKinnon, Harry J.Huntington169828
McKinnon, Justus R.Huntington169827
McKinnon, Mary S.Huntington169826
McKinsey, WmSouth Baker17449
McKinzie, AndrewHuntington169163
McKinzie, BellaHuntington169167
McKinzie, BerthaHuntington169164
McKinzie, IreneHuntington169168
McKinzie, IrwinHuntington169169
McKinzie, MarthaHuntington169170
McKinzie, Thomas R.Huntington169166
McKinzie, Willie A.Huntington169165
McKittrick, John C.Precinct No 1177238
McKittrick, Martha T.Precinct No 1177239
McKittrick, MaudPrecinct No 1177221
McKittrick, Medley B.Precinct No 1177240
McKittrick, William H.Precinct No 1177220
McLagan, ElinorBaker City Ward 31632146
McLagan, Elizabeth T.Baker City Ward 31632144
McLagan, Foster F.Baker City Ward 31632145
McLagan, George F.Baker City Ward 31632143
McLaughin, Agnes M.South Sumpter1791620
McLaughin, DanielSouth Sumpter1791617
McLaughin, JohnSouth Sumpter1791619
McLaughin, MadalineSouth Sumpter1791621
McLaughin, MarySouth Sumpter1791618
McLaughlin, JamesBourne180631
McLeod, DanielParker181420
McLeod, Florence M.North Sumpter179211
McLeod, O. C.North Sumpter179210
McLeod, Oliver C.North Sumpter179212
McLouren, Bellva E.Baker City Ward 31633048
McLouren, Hugh H.Baker City Ward 31633047
McLouren, JohnBaker City Ward 31633049
McLouren, NellieBaker City Ward 31633046
McMager*, WinnieBaker City Ward 1162726
McMahan, BoyerHuntington1691080
McMahon, Gertrude E.Baker City Ward 11621238
McMahon, ThomasMcEwen178147
McMahon, Thomas J.Baker City Ward 11621237
McMillan, JamesBaker City Ward 31632888
McMillen, MalconeRock Creek176458
McMullen,Baker City Ward 116367
McMullen, AlexanderBaker City Ward 116364
McMullen, JohnBaker City Ward 116366
McMullen, MariaBaker City Ward 116365
McMullen, RossBaker City Ward 1162970
McMullen, SmithHuntington169819
McMurren, Adelle A.Baker City Ward 31632267
McMurren, AlbertBaker City Ward 31632268
McMurren, ArthurBaker City Ward 31632266
McMurren, ClearaBaker City Ward 31632269
McMurren, HenryBaker City Ward 3163351
McMurren, Inez L.Baker City Ward 3163354
McMurren, JohnBaker City Ward 31632273
McMurren, LenaBaker City Ward 3163352
McMurren, Lester W.Baker City Ward 3163353
McMurren, Sarah E.Baker City Ward 31632265
McMurren, WelmaBaker City Ward 31632270
McMurren, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632264
McNamara, Bessie D.Baker City Ward 31632988
McNamara, CharlesExpress17149
McNamara, David R.North Sumpter179652
McNamara, GeorgeBaker City Ward 31632987
McNamara, MargaretSouth Sumpter179924
McNaught, ClydeBaker City Ward 41622535
McNaught, LeondasBaker City Ward 41622533
McNaught, Mira A.Baker City Ward 41622534
McNee, GeorgeSouth Sumpter1791926
McNichols, James C.Baker City Ward 11621130
McNunda*, CharlesBaker City Ward 2162492
McNunda*, JaneBaker City Ward 2162489
McNunda*, JeanBaker City Ward 2162491
McNunda*, MaryBaker City Ward 2162493
McNunda*, ThomasBaker City Ward 2162490
McPhee, clydeNorth Powder176117
McPhee, Emma J.North Powder176114
McPhee, John D.North Powder176113
McPhee, John T.North Powder176116
McPhee, John M.McEwen178228
McPhee, Mary S.North Powder176115
McPhelim, Catherine F.Baker City Ward 11621135
McPhelim, Fanny F.Baker City Ward 11621133
McPhelim, Francis J.Baker City Ward 11621134
McPhelim, JamesBaker City Ward 11621132
McPherson, A**Bridgeport16623
McPherson, AlaxanderBridgeport16626
McPherson, Donald A.Bridgeport16625
McPherson, EuphaBridgeport16624
McQuowen, AlexanderPocahontas175525
McQuowen, JacobPocahontas175523
McQuowen, MaryPocahontas175524
McQuowen, WilliamWingville175955
McRae, Alexander J.Bourne180560
McRae, DanielBourne180559
McRae, MalcomBourne180558
McSeian, Lars*Baker City Ward 41621458
McSerman, AnnaBaker City Ward 2163380
McSerman, JohnBaker City Ward 2163379
McSerman, MargiteBaker City Ward 2163382
McSerman, Millard C.Baker City Ward 2163381
McTigue, DennisConnor Creek170147
McTigue, EdwardConnor Creek170150
McTigue, GertrudeConnor Creek170149
McTigue, JohnConnor Creek170148
McVicker, James W.South Sumpter1791375
McVicker, JessieBourne180481
McWatty, Thomas J.McEwen178213
McWhinten, OwenSouth Sumpter179866
McWilliams, Clement O.Baker City Ward 31632971
McWilliams, Jennie J.Baker City Ward 31632972
McUrda, GasbyParker181376
Meacham, Anna W.Baker City Ward 41622878
Meacham, HazelBaker City Ward 41622879
Meacham, Mattie E.Baker City Ward 31632138
Meacham, Walter A.Baker City Ward 41622877
Meacham, Walter E.Baker City Ward 31632139
Mead, AbbieNorth Sumpter179597
Mead, Cashno* R.South Sumpter1791641
Mead, CoraSouth Sumpter1791644
Mead, Della P.South Sumpter1791643
Mead, EdnaSouth Sumpter1791642
Mead, GeorgeHaines176858
Mead, Georgie H.South Sumpter1791645
Mead, MinnieBaker City Ward 31631929
Mead, Solman S.Baker City Ward 4162204
Mead, VanNorth Sumpter179596
Mead, WalterBaker City Ward 31631928
Mead, **Baker City Ward 2162119
Mead, Ruben O.Parker181384
Mead, S*Baker City Ward 2162118
Meaka, UnknBaker City Ward 1163898
Meason, Frank L.Parker181563
Mecham, Thomas C.Baker City Ward 1162725
Medcalf, Arthur R.Connor Creek17013
Medcalf, H. M.Connor Creek17014
Medcalf, James C.Connor Creek17011
Medcalf, M. B.Connor Creek17012
Meduci, AmyHuntington169678
Mehlhoh, Augusta J.Baker City Ward 1162922
Mehlhoh, HenryBaker City Ward 1162921
Meier, WilliamBaker City Ward 1162890
Meigs, Wesley LNorth Sumpter179559
Meiklejohn, Allie J.Baker City Ward 2163178
Meiklejohn, Clyde M.Baker City Ward 2163181
Meiklejohn, Sidney W.Baker City Ward 2163179
Meiklejohn, Stanley H.Baker City Ward 2163180
Meldrum, AlexanderExpress171418
Meldrum, AliceExpress171419
Meldrum, HarveyExpress171420
Meldrum, HazelExpress171421
Mellis, FrederickBaker City Ward 31633734
Mellville, Adie R.Baker City Ward 41622541
Mellville, AndrewBaker City Ward 41622540
Mellville, Ira M. B.Baker City Ward 41622543
Mellville, Ray W.Baker City Ward 41622542
Meloy, RichardBaker City Ward 31632989
Melsin, Claud D.Pocahontas175453
Melsin, Corra B.Pocahontas175452
Melsin, Eugene B.Pocahontas175451
Melton, ArthurAlder172379
Melvin, Samuel R.Precinct No 1177318
Mervin, Allen D.Precinct No 1177360
Mendell, John S.Baker City Ward 41622092
Mendell, MaryBaker City Ward 41622093
Mendelson, EtoileBaker City Ward 11631278
Mendelson, Ida E.Baker City Ward 11631279
Mendelson, LouisBaker City Ward 11631227
Mendelson, LouisBaker City Ward 31633128
Mendenhall, FaithSouth Sumpter1791012
Mendenhall, Ira D.Pocahontas175393
Mennro*, George C.North Sumpter179615
Mennro*, MiriaNorth Sumpter179616
Menpley, John D.Baker City Ward 11631166
Menserve, GeorgeSouth Sumpter1791921
Mercer, JosephineSouth Sumpter179891
Mercer, Martin B.South Sumpter179890
Merrill, ElizaSouth Sumpter1791878
Merrill, George E.Baker City Ward 4162156
Merrill, HarrietBaker City Ward 4162155
Merrill, Serdy T.Baker City Ward 4162154
Merrill, William A.Baker City Ward 1162640
Merta, S.Baker City Ward 1163850
Merwin, Mabel H.Baker City Ward 11621280
Merwin, Prudence C.Baker City Ward 11621279
Merwin, Todd A.Baker City Ward 11621278
Merwin*, **Bourne180580
Merwin*, WilliamBourne180579
Messburg, JohnSouth Sumpter179875
Messner, Philp HenryNorth Sumpter179623
Meter, Fred R.Baker City Ward 11631251
Metsker, Arthur E.Alder172157
Metsker, Ella M.Alder172210
Metsker, Ernest A.Alder172158
Metsker, EttaAlder172156
Metsker, Lewis A.Alder17226
Metsker, MinnieAlder17229
Metsker, MirindaAlder17227
Metsker, ParrisAlder17228
Metsker, SylvesterAlder172155
Metz, Henry A.Parker181461
Metz, RollaParker181458
Metzler, Ernst J.Baker City Ward 31632570
Metzler, FredBaker City Ward 31632573
Metzler, FrederickBaker City Ward 31633346
Metzler, GertrudeBaker City Ward 31632575
Metzler, GertrudeBaker City Ward 31633348
Metzler, HannahBaker City Ward 31632571
Metzler, HarryBaker City Ward 31633349
Metzler, Harry T.Baker City Ward 31632576
Metzler, James G.Baker City Ward 31633350
Metzler, MartanaBaker City Ward 31633347
Metzler, MartineBaker City Ward 31632574
Meyeg, AugustesBridgeport166269
Meyer, AnnieBaker City Ward 31632415
Meyer, AugustBaker City Ward 31632410
Meyer, AugustBaker City Ward 31632413
Meyer, CarolineBaker City Ward 1162868
Meyer, HarryBaker City Ward 31632414
Meyer, JohnHuntington169622
Meyer, LizzieBaker City Ward 31632412
Meyer, MaryBaker City Ward 31632411
Me*yer, Frederic S.Bourne180116
Me*yer, GustaveBourne180114
Me*yer, Mary W.Bourne180115
Michell, Alta M.Baker City Ward 11621345
Michell, GeorgeBaker City Ward 11621344
Michell, Lucie L.Baker City Ward 11621346
Michell, Thomas J.Baker City Ward 1162913
Mickel, Joe a.North Sumpter179769
MickeyUnity164147
Mickey, LenaNorth Sumpter179412
Mickey, NellieNorth Sumpter179413
Middleton, GladdersBaker City Ward 3163183
Middleton, Jeffery V.North Sumpter17956
Mieaka, S.Baker City Ward 1163854
Migaki, DeWeatherby168235
Mikel, EdwardBourne180198
Mikeno, YipHuntington169680
Miki, UonaWeatherby168245
Miles, ClarenceBaker City Ward 41622183
Miles, EmmaBaker City Ward 41622182
Miles, Eva M.Baker City Ward 41622185
Miles, Laura E.Baker City Ward 41622184
Miles, Thomas W.Baker City Ward 41622181
Miles, Zeda S.Baker City Ward 41622186
Millat, LouisVirtue173373
Miller, Allie G.South Sumpter1791696
Miller, Anna E.Baker City Ward 11621222
Miller, Anna E.Baker City Ward 4162172
Miller, Anna W.Baker City Ward 31633229
Miller, AnnieBaker City Ward 31633742
Miller, AugustBaker City Ward 31633228
Miller, BartonSouth Sumpter1791437
Miller, BelleBaker City Ward 11631143
Miller, BerthaHaines176825
Miller, CaraBaker City Ward 116379
Miller, CharlesBaker City Ward 11621187
Miller, Charles C.Baker City Ward 31633743
Miller, Charles R.South Sumpter1791695
Miller, Charles W.Parker18135
Miller, Chris L.Baker City Ward 31632021
Miller, Clayton K.Haines176857
Miller, EdBaker City Ward 11621095
Miller, EdanBaker City Ward 31632487
Miller, EdnaSouth Sumpter179834
Miller, EdwardBaker City Ward 1163466
Miller, EdwardBaker City Ward 11631064
Miller, Edwin W.Baker City Ward 31633242
Miller, EffieBaker City Ward 31632484
Miller, Elizabeth M.Baker City Ward 11621012
Miller, EllaBaker City Ward 31632483
Miller, EmmaBaker City Ward 31632482
Miller, EmmettHuntington169671
Miller, EthelHuntington169670
Miller, EvalinaHaines176856
Miller, FrankBaker City Ward 31632398
Miller, Frank L.Baker City Ward 31631940
Miller, George A.Baker City Ward 41622949
Miller, George T.South Sumpter179828
Miller, Georg M.Baker City Ward 11631131
Miller, HarryNorth Sumpter179542
Miller, Hazel S.Baker City Ward 11621097
Miller, HenryPrecinct No 1177332
Miller, Henry G.South Sumpter179830
Miller, IreneBaker City Ward 31632486
Miller, Irene W.Baker City Ward 31633741
Miller, JennieBaker City Ward 31631938
Miller, Jesse L.Haines176851
Miller, JohnWeatherby168214
Miller, JohnPocahontas17542
Miller, JohnParker181615
Miller, John C.Baker City Ward 31633740
Miller, John J.Baker City Ward 41622491
Miller, Julius C.Baker City Ward 4162171
Miller, Leslie B.Haines176943
Miller, LilyHaines176944
Miller, LouisaBaker City Ward 11621225
Miller, LouisaBaker City Ward 31633232
Miller, Loura E.Baker City Ward 31631939
Miller, LuellaBaker City Ward 1163533
Miller, Lula M.Baker City Ward 2163291
Miller, MabelBaker City Ward 2163314
Miller, MableHuntington169669
Miller, MannieSouth Sumpter17982
Miller, Mannie B.Baker City Ward 31632023
Miller, MaryBaker City Ward 1163467
Miller, MaryBaker City Ward 31632485
Miller, MaryBaker City Ward 31633230
Miller, Mary A.Baker City Ward 31633243
Miller, Mary E.Baker City Ward 11621223
Miller, Mary E.Baker City Ward 41622492
Miller, Mary E.Baker City Ward 31632481
Miller, Maud C.South Sumpter179829
Miller, May A.Baker City Ward 31633744
Miller, MikeBaker City Ward 31632996
Miller, MikeWillows175677
Miller, Minnie M.Haines176852
Miller, Myra E.Baker City Ward 31631823
Miller, NancyHaines176855
Miller, Nancy J.Haines176849
Miller, NavonaHaines176850
Miller, Nellie J.South Sumpter1791256
Miller, Nettie J.Baker City Ward 11621096
Miller, ObidahBaker City Ward 31632480
Miller, OkeHuntington169668
Miller, PaulBaker City Ward 31633151
Miller, Pauline O. E.Baker City Ward 4162173
Miller, Percy L.South Sumpter1791257
Miller, Percy M.Baker City Ward 31631941
Miller, PeterBaker City Ward 31631937
Miller, Peter M.Baker City Ward 31633120
Miller, Peter W.Baker City Ward 31633745
Miller, RaymondSouth Sumpter1791255
Miller, RaymondSouth Sumpter1791697
Miller, RobertBaker City Ward 316323100
Miller, Rofena A.Baker City Ward 31632022
Miller, Samuel S.Baker City Ward 31631759
Miller, Sarah J.Baker City Ward 2163290
Miller, SencindaBaker City Ward 11631142
Miller, Vada V.Haines176853
Miller, Wayman L.Haines176848
Miller, Waymon C.Haines176854
Miller, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632399
Miller, WilliamBaker City Ward 31633231
Miller, William A.Baker City Ward 1162638
Miller, William A.Baker City Ward 11621224
Miller, William E.Baker City Ward 2163289
Miller*, **Baker City Ward 2162198
Milligan, JosephBaker City Ward 31632738
Millne, RoyBaker City Ward 1163437
Mills, Clarance S.Parker181448
Mills, EdnaNorth Sumpter179385
Mills, LizzieWeatherby168229
Mills, Lula H.Huntington169334
Mills, Mary A.Baker City Ward 2162413
Mills, MaudSouth Sumpter179810
Mills, Norman W.Parker181280
Mills, RichardBaker City Ward 2162411
Mills, SharlottBaker City Ward 2162412
Mills, Walter J.North Sumpter179384
Milne, GertieBaker City Ward 31632970
Milne, JamesBaker City Ward 11631239
Milne, JamesBaker City Ward 31632968
Milne, LauraBaker City Ward 31632969
Milner, Albert A.Willows175610
Milner, Laroy H.Willows175612
Milner, MamieWillows175611
Milner, Millard F.Willows175613
Mimera, Gila SamuelBaker City Ward 11631038
Minat, UnknBaker City Ward 1163890
Miner, Harriet A.Unity164158
Miner, Hilda J.Unity164153
Miner, Hiram F.Unity164157
Miner, Jesse L.Unity164152
Miner, Margaret J.Unity164156
Miner, Reginal L.North Sumpter17954
Miner, Samuel J.Unity164155
Miner, Sofrona C.Unity164154
Miner, Thos K.North Sumpter17953
Misene, EdwardBaker City Ward 4162162
Missick, John B.Baker City Ward 1163135
Missick, Minerva B.Baker City Ward 1163137
Missick, Stella M.Baker City Ward 1163136
Mitchell, Alexander H.Baker City Ward 2162325
Mitchell, AlbertBaker City Ward 11621162
Mitchell, Albert N.Baker City Ward 41622928
Mitchell, AlfonsoWillows175631
Mitchell, Anna I.Baker City Ward 2162326
Mitchell, BessieBaker City Ward 31632384
Mitchell, BlanchSouth Sumpter17984
Mitchell, CampbellExpress171472
Mitchell, Chaucer E.Willows175633
Mitchell, Cora E.Willows175634
Mitchell, ElmerNorth Powder17628
Mitchell, Elmer W.Baker City Ward 41622929
Mitchell, Fanny M.Baker City Ward 41622927
Mitchell, FrankSouth Sumpter1791798
Mitchell, Frank B.Baker City Ward 41622454
Mitchell, George W.Willows175682
Mitchell, HarrySouth Sumpter179181
Mitchell, Harry H.Baker City Ward 41622457
Mitchell, Howard*Baker City Ward 2162328
Mitchell, IraNorth Powder17626
Mitchell, JamesBaker City Ward 41622452
Mitchell, JamesSouth Sumpter1791796
Mitchell, JamesSouth Sumpter17917100
Mitchell, James A.Baker City Ward 41622456
Mitchell, JennieBaker City Ward 41622453
Mitchell, JennieSouth Sumpter1791797
Mitchell, John H.Baker City Ward 2162373
Mitchell, Larter T.Baker City Ward 31632383
Mitchell, LettieBaker City Ward 41622458
Mitchell, LettieSouth Sumpter179182
Mitchell, Lilah L.Baker City Ward 1162716
Mitchell, LouiseNorth Powder17627
Mitchell, LucindaBourne180526
Mitchell, Marry G.Baker City Ward 2162329
Mitchell, Mary A.Baker City Ward 1162714
Mitchell, Mazy C.Baker City Ward 1162717
Mitchell, Nellie A.Baker City Ward 1162715
Mitchell, Norman G.Baker City Ward 41622931
Mitchell, QuincyPrecinct No 1177331
Mitchell, Roscoe B.Baker City Ward 2162327
Mitchell, SamanthaWillows175632
Mitchell, StevenBaker City Ward 1163956
Mitchell, WalterSouth Sumpter1791799
Mitchell, Walter S.Baker City Ward 41622455
Mitchell, William M.Baker City Ward 41622930
Mitchell, William V.Baker City Ward 41622926
Mittbell, Elmer B.North Sumpter179670
Mittbell, Fannie M.North Sumpter179669
Mittbell, WilliamNorth Sumpter179668
Mittbell, William B.North Sumpter179671
Mitter, AdaBaker City Ward 3163224
Mitter, Charles C.Baker City Ward 3163223
Mitter, Elita M.Baker City Ward 3163221
Mitter, ElmaBaker City Ward 3163225
Mitter, MahalaBaker City Ward 3163222
Mitts, Charlotte A.Baker City Ward 31632799
Mitumore, T.Huntington169115
Mix, Nellie B.Bourne180288
Miyoshi, YosuBaker City Ward 1163670
Mizake, K.Alder172252
Mizake, S.Alder172248
Mizamoto, K.Alder172238
Mizo, FrankBaker City Ward 11631135
Modell, CharleyCleary165275
Modrell, ElviraCleary165274
Modrell, JacksonCleary165270
Modrell, LourettaCleary165276
Modrell, MillieCleary165273
Modrell, PhoebeCleary165271
Modrell, WilliamCleary165272
Moeller, CassieBaker City Ward 2163228
Moeller, EddieBaker City Ward 2163226
Moeller, EmmaBaker City Ward 31632456
Moeller, HenryBaker City Ward 2163223
Moeller, HenryBaker City Ward 2163229
Moeller, Hulda L.Baker City Ward 31632457
Moeller, LuluBaker City Ward 31632455
Moeller, MargaretBaker City Ward 31632452
Moeller, Maud L.Baker City Ward 2163225
Moeller, MinnieBaker City Ward 31632453
Moeller, MinnieSouth Sumpter1791281
Moeller, NoraBaker City Ward 2163224
Moeller, RuelBaker City Ward 2163227
Moeller, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632454
Moeller, William V.Baker City Ward 31632451
Mohler, JasonCleary165359
Mohn, JohnParker181539
Mohr, Charles J.Parker18147
Moler, AnthonySouth Sumpter179939
Molmian, GonkParker181258
Mon, OngBaker City Ward 31633187
Moncrief, HerbertRock Creek176594
Mondy, BelleCleary165245
Mondy, EarlCleary165247
Mondy, ElizabethCleary165249
Mondy, HazelCleary165248
Mondy, Saml H.Cleary165244
Mondy, ViellaCleary165246
Monson, HyrumSouth Baker174160
Montague, MichealParker181416
Montalbano, PaulExpress171187
Montgomery, FrankBaker City Ward 31632368
Montgomery, GeorgeBaker City Ward 3163321
Montgomery, IwaHaines1761113
Montgomery, James C.Baker City Ward 41623018
Montgomery, JohnBaker City Ward 41623016
Montgomery, JohnBaker City Ward 31632365
Montgomery, John W.Baker City Ward 31632363
Montgomery, MaryBaker City Ward 31632364
Montgomery, Mary G.Baker City Ward 41623017
Montgomery, WalterBaker City Ward 31632367
Montgomery, Walter J.Baker City Ward 41623020
Montgomery, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632366
Montgomery, William J.Baker City Ward 41623019
Moody, OrsonAlder172380
Mook, LeomBaker City Ward 116388
Moon, Charles J.South Sumpter1791083
Moore, A. J.Baker City Ward 11631163
Moore, AliceBaker City Ward 31632257
Moore, Alice E.Baker City Ward 41622170
Moore, AndrewHuntington169437
Moore, AndrewHuntington169439
Moore, AnnaSouth Sumpter1791433
Moore, Cecile W.Baker City Ward 1163423
Moore, Chas E.North Sumpter179327
Moore, Chas H.North Sumpter179324
Moore, ClaraBaker City Ward 41631436
Moore, Clara N.Baker City Ward 1163422
Moore, Cora M.Rock Creek176597
Moore, DavidBourne180651
Moore, Edith F.Express171129
Moore, EthelBaker City Ward 31632258
Moore, Florence E.Baker City Ward 41622171
Moore, FrancesHuntington169655
Moore, FrankBaker City Ward 1163421
Moore, Frank M.Huntington169657
Moore, GertrudeBaker City Ward 11631132
Moore, Hannah E.Baker City Ward 41622174
Moore, Helen A.Baker City Ward 41622173
Moore, Henry D.Baker City Ward 41622818
Moore, Ida H.Weatherby168210
Moore, JamesUnity164120
Moore, JamesHuntington16939
Moore, James H.Huntington169656
Moore, JohnBaker City Ward 31632255
Moore, John C.Huntington169658
Moore, JosephineBaker City Ward 41631542
Moore, June BelleExpress171132
Moore, Katie A.North Sumpter179326
Moore, KathrineHuntington169438
Moore, LauraBaker City Ward 31632256
Moore, Letty J.Unity164122
Moore, MargretNorth Sumpter179325
Moore, Martha B.Baker City Ward 41622175
Moore, Mountain M.Express171130
Moore, Pleasant M.Express171131
Moore, Ralph P.Baker City Ward 2162498
Moore, RobertBaker City Ward 11631081
Moore, ThomasSouth Sumpter1791432
Moore, Thomas B.Express171128
Moore, Thomas E.Unity164121
Moore, Thomas P.Express171133
Moore, Walter A.Baker City Ward 41622176
Moore, Walter W.Baker City Ward 41622169
Moore, WilliamBaker City Ward 41631435
Moore, WilliamBaker City Ward 41631541
Moore, William E.Baker City Ward 41622172
Moore, William J.South Sumpter1791959
Moore, William R.Rock Creek176596
Moorehead, Fred M.North Sumpter179346
Moorehead, William V.Baker City Ward 31631918
Moorehouse, David W.South Sumpter179195
Morcon, EttaBourne180276
Morcon, JosephBourne180274
Morcon, MyrtleBourne180277
Morcon, NellieBourne180275
More, K.Connor Creek170151
Morfitt, Herbert E.Unity164310
Morfitt, Ionie E.Unity16438
Morfitt, Mary A.Unity16437
Morfitt, Nettie M.Unity16439
Morfitt, Rosie E.Unity164311
Morfitt, William L.Unity16436
Morg, HenrySouth Sumpter179848
Morgan, Henry L.Baker City Ward 41621415
Morgan, Mamie K.Baker City Ward 41621416
Moorhouse, AndrewBaker City Ward 41623069
Moorhouse, Frank R.Baker City Ward 41623074
Moorhouse, GertrudeBaker City Ward 41623073
Moorhouse, Harel H.Baker City Ward 41623076
Moorhouse, Jama J.Baker City Ward 41623070
Moorhouse, James A.Baker City Ward 41623072
Moorhouse, Robert L.Baker City Ward 41623075
Moorhouse, William G.Baker City Ward 41623071
Moran, May L.North Sumpter179387
Moran, Owen E.North Sumpter179386
Moreno, AintaBaker City Ward 31631652
Moreno, RicardeBaker City Ward 31631651
Morgan, Albert J.Unity164242
Morgan, AnnaUnity164240
Morgan, BessieBaker City Ward 3163275
Morgan, BrookBaker City Ward 3163273
Morgan, Frances S.Connor Creek170144
Morgan, Frank F.Baker City Ward 41622722
Morgan, JustinaBaker City Ward 3163272
Morgan, Mary R.Connor Creek170146
Morgan, RoyBaker City Ward 3163274
Morgan, Susan P.Connor Creek170145
Morgan, VedaBaker City Ward 3163276
Morgan, William A.Baker City Ward 3163271
Morihvake, JayBaker City Ward 41622712
Morin, BenjamanSouth Baker174477
Morin, BryanSouth Baker174487
Morin, ChasSouth Baker174485
Morin, EdwardSouth Baker174483
Morin, Eliza K.Express171394
Morin, George D.Express171397
Morin, Geo E.South Baker174479
Morin, HarveySouth Baker174480
Morin, Laura E.Willows175727
Morin, LeattaSouth Baker174481
Morin, LeonardExpress171396
Morin, Liewis C.Willows175726
Morin, LolaSouth Baker174486
Morin, Louis J.Express171395
Morin, Mary E.Express171393
Morin, RuseWillows175728
Morin, Sabra E.South Baker174478
Morin, SamuelSouth Baker174484
Morin, SamuelRock Creek176457
Morin, ValinaSouth Baker174482
Morin, William C.Express171392
Moriya, M.Alder172241
Moriyasu, H.Alder172246
Morrell, Chas O.North Sumpter179525
Morrell, JosephineNorth Sumpter179526
Morris, DavidNorth Sumpter179772
Morris, Joel* D.Parker181524
Morrison, GeorgeBaker City Ward 41621449
Morrison, Mary A.Baker City Ward 41621450
Morrison, MaudeBourne180378
Morrison, NellieSouth Sumpter1791010
Morrison, WillaimBourne180632
Morrison*, Duane*Baker City Ward 2162192
Morrison*, Erma* A.Baker City Ward 2162193
Morrison*, Hazel A.Baker City Ward 2162194
Morrison*, Louis H.Baker City Ward 2162195
Morrow, AlexHuntington16933
Morrow, GeorgeMcEwen178240
Morrow, William W.Baker City Ward 41622088
Morse, Abner A.Huntington169134
Morse, Charlie E.North Sumpter179353
Morse, FrankWeatherby16823
Morse, Franklin G.Weatherby16825
Morse, James L.Baker City Ward 41623067
Morse, Pearl A.Weatherby16824
Mortimer, McElwaneRock Creek176398
Mosby, William H.North Sumpter179138
Moscan, JoeWillows175673
Moscardini, AndrewParker181257
Moses, ArthurSouth Sumpter179972
Moses, EstellaBaker City Ward 31633850
Moses, Frank M.Baker City Ward 31633848
Moses, Mary J.Baker City Ward 31633849
Mosier, Alo O.Parker181379
Mosier, Arthur R.Parker181378
Mosier, John T.Parker181380
Mosier, Perry I.Parker181381
Moss, EdwardHuntington169691
Moss, LurayBaker City Ward 31632136
Mosse, FrankBaker City Ward 31632288
Mosse, GertrudeBaker City Ward 31632287
Mosse, JamesBaker City Ward 31632286
Mosse, JohnBaker City Ward 31632284
Mosse, JosephineBaker City Ward 31632285
Mosses, LouisSouth Sumpter179892
Motley, JennyConnor Creek170121
Moulton, ClarenceBaker City Ward 2162163
Moulton, Ella LBaker City Ward 2162162
Moulton, Ellen B.Baker City Ward 2162160
Moulton, George B.Baker City Ward 2162159
Moulton, Herbert G.Baker City Ward 2162161
Mound, Arville B.Baker City Ward 11631030
Mounter, JohnBourne180622
Mounts, HenryNorth Sumpter179628
Moura, AnnaExpress171465
Moura, AntoneExpress171269
Moura, AntoneExpress171463
Moura, BernardinoExpress171461
Moura, FrancescaExpress171462
Moura, JosephExpress171440
Moura, JosephExpress171442
Moura, Manuel M.Express171270
Moura, MaryExpress171441
Moura, MaryExpress171443
Moura, MaryExpress171464
Mowhear, WilliamBaker City Ward 41622819
Moy, CharlieBaker City Ward 1163711
Moy, PearlBaker City Ward 1163712
Moy, SNG SungBaker City Ward 1163710
Moyes, Robt W.South Baker17461
Mudge, Allen C.Baker City Ward 41622393
Mudge, Clara A.Baker City Ward 41622390
Mudge, Eunice J.Baker City Ward 41622391
Mudge, John R.Willows17568
Mudge, John S.Baker City Ward 41622394
Mudge, Mark S.Baker City Ward 41622389
Mudge, Orton K.Baker City Ward 41622392
Muenssinger, JohnBaker City Ward 1162985
Muggy, Mannie F.South Sumpter179880
Mulegan, AdaHuntington1691088
Mulegan, ArthorHuntington1691084
Mulegan, BillieHuntington1691082
Mulegan, ChesterHuntington1691086
Mulegan, HarryHuntington1691085
Mulegan, JohnieHuntington1691087
Mulegan, KateHuntington1691083
Mulegan, MyrtleHuntington1691090
Mulegan, WilliamHuntington1691089
Mulenbrug, Gust W.Huntington169880
Mullen, EdwinHuntington1691064
Mullen, JacobParker181569
Mullin, CatherineBaker City Ward 41622497
Mullin, Hazel F.Baker City Ward 4162251
Mullin, JohnBaker City Ward 41622495
Mullin, Margaret E.Baker City Ward 41622496
Mullin, Mary M.Baker City Ward 41622499
Mullin, Nellie A.Baker City Ward 416224100
Mullin, Victor W.Baker City Ward 41622498
Mulrey, Micheal E.Parker181263
Mulqueen, JamesBaker City Ward 31632985
Mun**, Andria* M.Baker City Ward 11621331
Mun**, Peter A.Baker City Ward 11621330
Mung, HanPocahontas175334
Munger, WilliamRye Valley167240
Munn, AnnaBaker City Ward 2163216
Munn, Bertha J.Baker City Ward 2163217
Munn, Bonnie N.Alder172297
Munn, Charles E.Alder172294
Munn, Clarrisa E.Unity164150
Munn, Edith E.Alder172298
Munn, James R.Alder172292
Munn, John P.Baker City Ward 2163218
Munn, ManillaAlder172299
Munn, OrrinBaker City Ward 2163215
Munn, Oscar F.Alder172296
Munn, PrentiseUnity164151
Munn, Trenna J.Alder172295
Munn, Veola A.Alder172293
Munn, William D.Unity164149
Munson, GrantBaker City Ward 1163420
Murich, AlfredSouth Sumpter1791042
Murich, LillianSouth Sumpter1791043
Murphy, Bridget W.Baker City Ward 31633867
Murphy, CathrineSouth Sumpter1791591
Murphy, Charles J.McEwen178180
Murphy, EdwardBaker City Ward 1163428
Murphy, HarriettBaker City Ward 31633868
Murphy, HellenBaker City Ward 1163431
Murphy, JamesBaker City Ward 31633870
Murphy, James P.Baker City Ward 31633866
Murphy, JohnHuntington16926
Murphy, John H.Baker City Ward 11631158
Murphy, John M.South Sumpter1791589
Murphy, Mabel B.Baker City Ward 1163429
Murphy, Mary W.South Sumpter1791590
Murphy, MichelHuntington169623
Murphy, PatrickBaker City Ward 31633869
Murphy, Vernon F.Baker City Ward 1163430
Murney, CharlesBaker City Ward 41621898
Murney, Sarah M.Baker City Ward 41621899
Murray, AgnelBaker City Ward 41622279
Murray, AngelineCleary165210
Murray, Annie M.Unity164352
Murray, Annie M.Unity164354
Murray, ArchibaldCleary16529
Murray, Archie M.Unity164353
Murray, Arther A.Baker City Ward 41622282
Murray, Arthur A.Cleary165213
Murray, FrankBourne180677
Murray, GeorgeParker181457
Murray, HardyBaker City Ward 41622280
Murray, Hardy B.Cleary165211
Murray, JamesSouth Sumpter1791960
Murray, James B.Cleary16528
Murray, JennieBaker City Ward 11621227
Murray, John H.Unity164351
Murray, John I.Baker City Ward 11621226
Murray, John T.Unity164355
Murray, Mabel N.Baker City Ward 41622111
Murray, Martin T.Baker City Ward 41622110
Murray, Mary L.Baker City Ward 41622281
Murray, Mary L.Cleary165212
Murray, MyrtleCleary165214
Murray, Myrtle A.Baker City Ward 41622283
Murray, NettieBaker City Ward 31632834
Murray, PatrickBourne180454
Murray, ThomasBaker City Ward 31632833
Murrey, ArthurBaker City Ward 31631866
Murrey, EdwardBaker City Ward 31631865
Murrey, JohnBaker City Ward 31631867
Murrey, MahaldBaker City Ward 31631864
Murrey, PatrickBaker City Ward 31631863
Musser, HarryBourne180482
Musuda, M.Alder172260
Mychee, ChungBridgeport166112
Myer, Charles H.South Sumpter1791093
Myer, HenryBourne1804100
Myers, Amanda F.Baker City Ward 1163649
Myers, Annie A.North Sumpter179335
Myers, ArnoldBaker City Ward 41622025
Myers, Arthur R.Weatherby16828
Myers, Charles O.Baker City Ward 11621273
Myers, Claude I.Baker City Ward 41622028
Myers, Edna E.Baker City Ward 41622029
Myers, Edwin J.Baker City Ward 2163148
Myers, EvaExpress17121
Myers, EvangelineBaker City Ward 41622030
Myers, FredrickParker181125
Myers, GertrudeExpress17123
Myers, Jewell M.Baker City Ward 2163149
Myers, JuliusBaker City Ward 31633193
Myers, Katie M.Baker City Ward 11621272
Myers, LouisExpress1711100
Myers, Louis E.Baker City Ward 41621969
Myers, LukeParker181583
Myers, Mary E.Baker City Ward 41622026
Myers, MinnieExpress17122
Myers, Robert E.Baker City Ward 41622027
Myers, Robert R.Baker City Ward 11621037
Myers, RodneyBaker City Ward 1163650
Myers, Thomas N.Baker City Ward 1163648
Myers, Walter S.North Sumpter179773
Myers, WilliamExpress171199
Myllett, J. J.Virtue173115
Myres, CoraHuntington169661
Myres, EdwardHuntington169660
Myres, John C.Huntington169659
Myres, WilliamHuntington169662
Myrick, EdwardBaker City Ward 3163323
Myrick, JosiahConnor Creek17029
Myrick, MarkSouth Sumpter1791961

 Back to Baker County Surname Index.

Last Updated on 3 April 2012
By Dale Givens