Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Surname Index:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Unknown

Oregon Federal Census Index 1900
Baker County Series T624
Name Precinct ED No. Sheet No. Line No.
La, SamSouth Baker174546
Labar, Mary C.Baker City Ward 31632055
Labranche, CharlesMcEwen17812
Lachner, Ida N.Baker City Ward 2163131
Lachner, William J.Baker City Ward 2163130
Lacker, BerthaBourne180523
Lacker, MinnieBourne180524
Ladd, Annie E.Baker City Ward 41621772
Ladd, Seth W.Baker City Ward 41621771
Ladehoff, HenryParker181571
Laden, HenneneyNorth Sumpter17934
Laden, JohnNorth Sumpter17933
LaDuce, BessieNorth Sumpter179411
LaDuce, GeorgeNorth Sumpter17948
LaDuce, JessieNorth Sumpter179410
LaDuce, RoyNorth Sumpter17949
LaGrave, VernaNorth Sumpter179452
Laing, Ethel A.McEwen178322
Laing, Fred A.McEwen178321
Laity, Ella B.Baker City Ward 41631527
Laity, John M.Baker City Ward 41631526
Lakaprie, LeeBaker City Ward 41622711
Lakehara, S.Baker City Ward 1163842
Lamara, UnknBaker City Ward 1163851
Lamaster, AlbertMcEwen178151
Lamb, Frank A.Huntington169694
Lambert, Ellie L.Parker181215
Lambert, Louis N.Parker181398
Lambert, Marshel E.Parker181214
Lambert, William E.Parker181216
Lameraux, NellieBaker City Ward 41621622
Lammert, EdithDepot175149
Lammert, Edith A.Baker City Ward 41622796
Lammert, EdnaBaker City Ward 4162281
Lammert, EdnaDepot175153
Lammert, FrankDepot175151
Lammert, Frank D.Baker City Ward 41622799
Lammert, George B.Baker City Ward 41622798
Lammert, GeorgeDepot175150
Lammert, HarryBaker City Ward 41622795
Lammert, HenryDepot175147
Lammert, Reake R.Baker City Ward 416227100
Lammert, RebaDepot175152
Lammert, SophiaBaker City Ward 41622797
Lammert, SophiaDepot175148
Lampman, BleseterSouth Sumpter1791329
Lampman, IsradSouth Sumpter1791326
Lampman, Kate R.South Sumpter1791328
Lampman, Nancy E.South Sumpter1791327
Lamson, GraceBaker City Ward 31631683
Lamson, HoraceBaker City Ward 31631687
Lamson, MaryBaker City Ward 31631685
Lamson, RoyBaker City Ward 31631686
Lamson, StellaBaker City Ward 31631684
Lamson, WilliamBaker City Ward 31631682
Lanbare, T. M.Baker City Ward 1163871
Lancaster, William H.,South Sumpter179977
Lander, Lawrence J.Express171188
Landers, DelushiaBridgeport16612
Landers, Jeff L.Bridgeport16611
Landers, JennieBaker City Ward 3163344
Landers, KateBaker City Ward 3163342
Landers, MartinBaker City Ward 3163341
Landers, MartinBaker City Ward 3163343
Landertha, BentBaker City Ward 11631168
Landis, JacobNorth Sumpter17921
Landis, Jennie E.North Sumpter17922
Landorth, Avis M.Pocahontas175257
Landorth, Francis R.Pocahontas175259
Landorth, Leone L.Pocahontas175255
Landorth, MathewPocahontas175254
Landorth, Olive E.Pocahontas175256
Landorth, Rubbie M.Pocahontas175258
Landreth, AbrahamBaker City Ward 41622648
Landreth, BenjimanBaker City Ward 1162695
Landreth, BentBourne180512
Landreth, Cecil B.Baker City Ward 1162697
Landreth, Emma J.Baker City Ward 41622595
Landreth, FredBaker City Ward 41622672
Landreth, JennieBaker City Ward 1162696
Landreth, JohnBaker City Ward 41622594
Landreth, Lillie M.Bourne180333
Landreth, Louis J.Baker City Ward 41622649
Landreth, Milton J.Baker City Ward 41622650
Landreth, Wallace B.Bourne180334
Landreth, WilliamBaker City Ward 11631255
Landreth, William B.Bourne180332
Landry, JohnBaker City Ward 31632932
Lane, AnnieConnor Creek170168
Lane, AubrfeyBaker City Ward 1162987
Lane, Charles E.Connor Creek170169
Lane, CliffordExpress171336
Lane, ElwinConnor Creek170175
Lane, EttieExpress171333
Lane, George J.Connor Creek170171
Lane, HahalieConnor Creek170173
Lane, Mamie E.Express171335
Lane, MargaretBaker City Ward 1163106
Lane, MinnieConnor Creek170172
Lane, Ralph E.Baker City Ward 1163107
Lane, RexwardExpress171334
Lane, RubyConnor Creek170176
Lane, Ruthie M.Connor Creek170170
Lane, Samuel a.Connor Creek170174
Lane, WillisExpress171332
Lang, JosephBourne180474
Langley, AmeliaHuntington1691117
Langley, EdwinHuntington1691116
Langley, ElmerHuntington1691120
Langley, FredrickHuntington1691119
Langley, IraHuntington1691118
Langley, JamesMcEwen178231
Langley, Mary E.Huntington1691115
Langnear, WilliamBridgeport166245
Langsdorf, GeorgeParker181249
Lansbury, RoscoeBourne18028
Lansing, AgnesVirtue173260
Lansing, EugeneVirtue173257
Lansing, MaryVirtue173258
Lansing, WalterVirtue173259
Lanyon, EdithExpress171377
Lanyon, ElizabethExpress171375
Lanyon, FrancesExpress171378
Lanyon, JohnExpress171379
Lanyon, JosephExpress171376
Lanyon, RobertExpress171372
Lanyon, RobertExpress171374
Lanyon, ViolaExpress171373
Laporte, BelvaUnity164179
Laporte, HallieUnity164181
Laporte, Joseph M.Unity164176
Laporte, LoneUnity164185
Laporte, LuluUnity164177
Laporte, OttoUnity164180
Laporte, WinfreyUnity164178
Laram, AnnieBaker City Ward 31632584
Laram, JuliaBaker City Ward 31632585
Laram, OrinBaker City Ward 31632587
Laram, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632583
Laram, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632586
Larm, Adnrew J.North Sumpter179122
Larm, CalebBaker City Ward 1163837
Larm, LenaNorth Sumpter179159
LaRose, AleckHuntington1691068
LaRose, AlexHuntington16982
LaRose, AlexHuntington16985
LaRose, AlexHuntington1691065
LaRose, JoeHuntington16987
LaRose, JohnHuntington1691067
LaRose, John A.Huntington16984
LaRose, JosephHuntington1691070
LaRose, NellieHuntington1691069
LaRose, SarrahHuntington16983
LaRose, SarrahHuntington1691066
LaRose, WillieHuntington16986
Larry, Elan F.Baker City Ward 31631799
Larsen, ChristSouth Baker174498
Larsen, HansSouth Baker174499
Larsen, Harry C.Baker City Ward 1162740
Larsen, JasSouth Baker174497
Larson, ChristSouth Sumpter1791899
Larson, EllenBaker City Ward 3163215
Larson, James P.South Sumpter1791898
Larson, JaneBaker City Ward 31633241
Larson, WilliamBaker City Ward 31633240
Lasahi, J.Baker City Ward 4162278
Laskey, Grant W.Baker City Ward 11621156
Lasley, James T.Express171194
Lass**, Owen*Baker City Ward 11621385
Latham, EmmilyExpress171238
Latham, Ethel S.Baker City Ward 11621292
Latham, Fritz M.Baker City Ward 11621294
Latham, Harry C.Baker City Ward 11621293
Latham, Louis M.Baker City Ward 11621364
Lathrop, Philmon L.Unity164174
Laughlin, CharlesSouth Sumpter1791516
Launder, JohnRock Creek176474
Lavieri, Abicham I.Baker City Ward 31631665
Lavieri, IdaBaker City Ward 31631666
Lavieri, James A.Baker City Ward 31631667
Lavin, Carrie M.North Sumpter179163
Lavin, Ray T.North Sumpter179164
Lavin, Thos M.North Sumpter179162
Lavinskek, Malo*Parker18165
Law, ChuenBaker City Ward 1163820
Law, ChungBaker City Ward 1163747
Law, ChungBaker City Ward 31633786
Law, DotBaker City Ward 116385
Law, GungBaker City Ward 116384
Law, PoyBaker City Ward 1163748
Law, SamBaker City Ward 1163765
Law, SingBaker City Ward 1163732
Law, SingBaker City Ward 1163761
Lawrence, BessieCleary165251
Lawrence, Camilles P.Unity164330
Lawrence, Caroline H.Pocahontas175463
Lawrence, EdwardPocahontas175460
Lawrence, EllaSouth Sumpter1791972
Lawrence, Hubert H.Unity164336
Lawrence, Isaac P.Baker City Ward 41622840
Lawrence, Jesse E.Baker City Ward 41621921
Lawrence, Jesse J.Unity164337
Lawrence, Lenah H.Pocahontas175461
Lawrence, Margaret L.Unity164331
Lawrence, Nettie V.Unity164333
Lawrence, RichardBourne180442
Lawrence, RobtCleary165250
Lawrence, Tarver K.Unity164334
Lawrence, Walter H.Pocahontas175462
Lawrence, Willaim R.Unity164335
Laws, JayelBourne180493
Lawson, AlbertParker181431
Lawson, FredSouth Sumpter1791526
Lawson, Henry E.Huntington169830
Lawson, Jessie M.Huntington169831
Lawson, John a.Huntington169829
Lawson, WilliamSouth Sumpter1791527
Lay, Luther H.Bourne18031
Lay, WongWeatherby16816
Layton, HoraceConnor Creek170134
Layton, James B.Parker181415
Lea, JohnothanSouth Baker174410
Leabo, Nick* W.Parker181586
Leach, Fred S.Baker City Ward 31633154
Leach, Mabel S.Baker City Ward 31633155
Leake, Albert T.Baker City Ward 3163306
Leake, Charles N.South Sumpter1791270
Leake, Charles N.Bourne18055
Leake, Harry G.Baker City Ward 3163307
Leake, Henry T.Baker City Ward 3163304
Leake, Ivia M.South Sumpter1791273
Leake, JolietteBaker City Ward 3163305
Leake, Lora E.South Sumpter1791271
Leake, Nellie R.South Sumpter1791272
Leal, FredVirtue173381
Leanlie, LeeBaker City Ward 4162279
Leavitt, Anna J.Baker City Ward 41622858
Leavitt, George P.Baker City Ward 41622857
Leavitt, George P.Baker City Ward 41622860
Leavitt, GladysBaker City Ward 41622859
Lebby, JosephBourne180441
Lee, Albert A.Baker City Ward 11621270
Lee, Andrew L.Huntington169577
Lee, BeeBaker City Ward 41631556
Lee, Charles G. W.Baker City Ward 4162237
Lee, ChristopherBaker City Ward 11621271
Lee, David L.Baker City Ward 11621268
Lee, EmilyBaker City Ward 11621269
Lee, Emma L.North Powder176123
Lee, EthelHuntington169578
Lee, FalkBridgeport166111
Lee, FrankNorth Powder176261
Lee, FrankSouth Sumpter179893
Lee, GayBaker City Ward 1163764
Lee, Geo A.North Powder176119
Lee, GuyBaker City Ward 1163690
Lee, HarbertBaker City Ward 1163522
Lee, Herbert M.South Sumpter179967
Lee, JickBaker City Ward 31633757
Lee, JohnSouth Baker174545
Lee, JungBaker City Ward 31633183
Lee, KingBaker City Ward 1163716
Lee, KnowBaker City Ward 1163750
Lee, McHimBaker City Ward 1163725
Lee, MilesBaker City Ward 41621460
Lee, MinnBaker City Ward 1163728
Lee, Oeyvind C.North Powder176124
Lee, OnBaker City Ward 1163717
Lee, Plesant L.South Sumpter179954
Lee, RoyBaker City Ward 1163727
Lee, SamHuntington169484
Lee, SamParker18153
Lee, SeinBaker City Ward 41622725
Lee, SingBaker City Ward 1163756
Lee, Tabitha A.North Powder176120
Lee, Volney E.North Powder176122
Lee, Wm C.North Powder176121
LeFrances, EdwardBaker City Ward 1162745
Lei, ChowPocahontas175317
Leibenstein, CharlesSouth Sumpter179835
Leigh, RobertParker181544
Leil, SeeBaker City Ward 41631557
Leish, barbaraDepot175138
Leish, HapoleDepot175137
Leish, JuliusDepot175140
Leish, MaryDepot175141
Leish, WilliamDepot175139
Leishman, JackBaker City Ward 31633189
Leland, John F.North Sumpter179145
Lelemont, LucindaBaker City Ward 31632895
Lem, I.Huntington169481
Lemmon, IraMcEwen17816
Lemmon, MaryMcEwen17819
Lemmon, PearlMcEwen17817
Lemmon, WarrenMcEwen17818
Len, SamBaker City Ward 31633785
Lengthers, MithelHuntington169631
Lenio, Joseph R.Baker City Ward 31632564
Lenio, MorganBaker City Ward 31632565
Lenio, Olster I.Baker City Ward 31632562
Lenio, Sarah W.Baker City Ward 31632560
Lenio, Thomas H.Baker City Ward 31632563
Lenio, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632566
Lenio, William E.Baker City Ward 31632561
Lenio, William S.Baker City Ward 31632559
Lennard, AnnaBaker City Ward 31631931
Lennard, LuluBaker City Ward 31631930
Lens, LeviWillows175616
Lentz, FrankSouth Baker174583
Lentz, HarrySouth Baker174585
Lentz, MarySouth Baker174584
Lentz, WilliamMcEwen178134
Leonard, EleanorExpress171114
Leonard, Mable L.Express171255
Leonard, WilliamExpress17148
Leonard, William D.Parker18136
Leoney, BennieSouth Sumpter1791383
Leoney, GraceSouth Sumpter1791382
Leoney, Harp C.South Sumpter1791381
Leong, BoonBaker City Ward 1163684
Leong, ChiBaker City Ward 1163689
Leong, HingBaker City Ward 31633767
Leong, JaneBaker City Ward 3163186
Leong, JowBaker City Ward 31633133
Leong, OonyBaker City Ward 1163687
Leong, ToyBaker City Ward 31633184
Leong, ToyBaker City Ward 31633773
Leow, SungBaker City Ward 41631558
Lester, EverealinSouth Sumpter179831
Letcher, Thomas A.Baker City Ward 1162980
Leum, HowBaker City Ward 31633783
Leum, PingBaker City Ward 31633782
Leung, HomBaker City Ward 31633173
Leutland, Henry N.South Sumpter1791031
Levens, AnnaBaker City Ward 31633794
Levens, BaselBaker City Ward 41622357
Levens, Basel W.Baker City Ward 41622360
Levens, BenjaminBaker City Ward 31633790
Levens, Emma L.Baker City Ward 41622359
Levens, JesseBaker City Ward 31633792
Levens, Martha A.Baker City Ward 31633791
Levens, MaryBaker City Ward 31633793
Levens, Sarah A.Baker City Ward 41622358
Levens, William S.Baker City Ward 41622361
Levinger, LouisBaker City Ward 11621036
Lew, Albert F.Pocahontas175439
Lew, Amy J.Baker City Ward 41621738
Lew, Birthie E.Pocahontas175441
Lew, ElizabethPocahontas175436
Lew, Frank F.Pocahontas175442
Lew, GeorgePocahontas175438
Lew, HenrlyBaker City Ward 31633732
Lew, JohnPocahontas175437
Lew, Katie A.Pocahontas175440
Lew, Malinda V.Baker City Ward 41621737
Lew, Malinda V.Baker City Ward 41621739
Lew, OungBaker City Ward 1163824
Lew, WunnBaker City Ward 1163823
Lewis, Ben H.South Baker17415
Lewis, Charles W.Baker City Ward 2163275
Lewis, Earl M.Baker City Ward 2163277
Lewis, EllaBaker City Ward 31633389
Lewis, EllaSouth Baker17419
Lewis, FrancisVirtue17346
Lewis, HuldaBaker City Ward 31633386
Lewis, HuldaSouth Baker17416
Lewis, IreneBaker City Ward 31633387
Lewis, IreneSouth Baker17417
Lewis, IvaBaker City Ward 31633388
Lewis, IvaSouth Baker17418
Lewis, J. M.Virtue17344
Lewis, JacobSouth Sumpter1791963
Lewis, John F.Parker18162
Lewis, MinnieVirtue17345
Lewis, OliveBaker City Ward 2163276
Lewis, SarahBaker City Ward 11621054
Lewis, WilliamBaker City Ward 31633385
Lewis, Willaim A.Rye Valley167154
Leyden, Thomas F.Parker181318
Li, HungBaker City Ward 1163721
Li, OnBaker City Ward 1163723
Li, WahBaker City Ward 116378
Liane, Anna E.Baker City Ward 1163541
Liane, Charles H.Baker City Ward 1163540
Liane, Charles H.Baker City Ward 1163543
Liane, ErnestBaker City Ward 1163542
Liddy, JosephBourne180271
Liebe, AlfredBaker City Ward 31632220
Liebe, HenryBaker City Ward 31632214
Liebe, JohannahBaker City Ward 31632215
Liebe, Karl J.Baker City Ward 31632221
Liebe, OlgaBaker City Ward 31632216
Liebe, OscarBaker City Ward 31632219
Liebe, WalterBaker City Ward 31632218
Liebe, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632217
Liebelt, FrankSouth Sumpter1791376
Lick, CharlesBaker City Ward 41622678
Lick, Milton S.Baker City Ward 41622679
Lick, Virgie M.Baker City Ward 41622677
Lidsey, BenonaAlder172291
Lidsey, George W.Alder172288
Lidsey, GertrudeAlder172289
Lidsey, Ralph K.Alder172290
Light, HenryBaker City Ward 1163945
Lightfoot, WilliamRock Creek176548
Lim, GinBaker City Ward 1163730
Lim, JungBaker City Ward 1163715
Lin, ChinBaker City Ward 1163755
Lin, OckBaker City Ward 1163734
Lin, OnBaker City Ward 1163735
Lin, WaSouth Baker174574
Lincoln, Charles E.Baker City Ward 41622579
Lincoln, Claude N.Baker City Ward 41622582
Lincoln, Ethel M.Baker City Ward 41622585
Lincoln, Flora A.Baker City Ward 41622584
Lincoln, GrantHuntington16929
Lincoln, GuyBaker City Ward 41622575
Lincoln, Jessie M.Baker City Ward 41622583
Lincoln, Louina S.Baker City Ward 41622574
Lincoln, Mary F.Baker City Ward 41622580
Linderson, Frank A.Baker City Ward 41622964
Linderson, Laura V.Baker City Ward 41622965
Linkous, BarneyExpress171183
Linkous, FloydExpress171181
Linkous, GeorgeExpress171182
Ling, ChenBridgeport166132
Linn, JohnWillows175666
Linnihan, John H.Parker181267
Linquist, OleBourne180666
Linzey, MaryHuntington1691186
Lipman, SigSouth Sumpter1791287
Lippart, CecilBourne180599
Lippart, CelineBourne1805100
Lippart, MarthaBourne180597
Lippart, NewtonBourne180596
Lippart, PearlBourne180598
Lisk, George J.South Sumpter1791826
Litner, Brian H.Huntington169430
Litner, IsoraHuntington169431
Litner, Walter E.Huntington169432
Little, Alice V.Baker City Ward 41622249
Little, Alma A.Baker City Ward 41622246
Little, Arthur M.Baker City Ward 31632461
Little, BurrellBaker City Ward 31632463
Little, EarlSouth Sumpter179974
Little, Frank R.Baker City Ward 41622245
Little, Fred L.Baker City Ward 41622248
Little, LutieBaker City Ward 31632462
Little, May A.Baker City Ward 41622247
Littlefield, DavidSouth Baker174519
Littlefield, DelorisSouth Baker174514
Littlefield, EmmaSouth Baker174513
Littlefield, MaryannaSouth Baker174520
Littlefield, RufusSouth Baker174512
Littleton, AlvaBaker City Ward 31632468
Littleton, JessieBaker City Ward 31632469
Littleton, LoyelleBaker City Ward 31632470
Littrell, AmandaBaker City Ward 3163278
Littrell, Thomas L.Baker City Ward 3163277
Livingston, Alice M.Express171258
Livingston, John S.Express171256
Livingston, LizzieExpress171257
Livingston, Louis H.Express171241
Lloyd, John F.Baker City Ward 41621626
Lloyd, Laura M.Parker181626
Lloyd, Maranda F.North Sumpter179647
Lloyd, NellieBaker City Ward 41621627
Lloyd, Robert H.North Sumpter179646
Lloyd, Nettie J.Parker181627
Lock, HingBaker City Ward 31633178
Locke, GroverHuntington1691028
Locke, John S.Huntington1691026
Locke, Sharlot A.Huntington1691027
Locken, CarlHaines1769100
Locken, Elmer L.Haines176103
Locken, George D.Haines176102
Locken, HenryHaines176997
Locken, JaneHaines176998
Locken, Jesse C.Haines176101
Locken, Nettie M.Haines176999
Lockhart, Charles E.McEwen178373
Lockhart, Charlie W.South Sumpter1791121
Lockhart, Guy T.South Sumpter1791118
Lockhart, James I.McEwen178374
Lockhart, John O.McEwen178135
Lockhart, Laura B.South Sumpter1791119
Lockhart, William D.McEwen178372
Locklin, Antha E.Express171340
Locklin, Marshal W.Express171339
Lockwood, AmeliaBaker City Ward 4162222
Lockwood, HarryBaker City Ward 4162221
Lockwood, LewisBaker City Ward 31632464
Lockwood, MabelBaker City Ward 31632467
Lockwood, MabelBaker City Ward 31633437
Lockwood, MaryBaker City Ward 31632465
Lockwood, MaryBaker City Ward 31633435
Lockwood, RayBaker City Ward 31633436
Lockwood, RaymondBaker City Ward 31632466
Lockwood, SamuelBaker City Ward 31633434
Locong, GooBaker City Ward 1163982
Locong, KieBaker City Ward 1163979
Locong, LiBaker City Ward 1163983
Locong, LockBaker City Ward 1163980
Locong, QuongBaker City Ward 1163981
Loennig, A.Rock Creek176732
Loennig, Agnes G.Rock Creek176586
Loennig, BarbaraRock Creek176733
Loennig, Barbara M.Rock Creek176583
Loennig, BenRock Creek17639
Loennig, CelestineRock Creek176580
Loennig, Emma E.Rock Creek176310
Loennig, Erna J.Rock Creek176311
Loennig, Ernest M.Rock Creek176581
Loennig, FrankRock Creek176312
Loennig, George E.Rock Creek176582
Loennig, Henry F.Rock Creek176579
Loennig, Joseph H.Rock Creek176584
Loennig, Ralph S.Rock Creek176585
Logan, CharlesHuntington169686
Logan, James F.Huntington16988
Logan, Jas T.Virtue173380
Logan, Lisa M.Rock Creek176416
Logan, S. A.Virtue173377
Logan, Sarah A.Virtue173378
Loncoln, Clarence R.Baker City Ward 41622581
Londer, Edwin C.Baker City Ward 31633118
Londer, PhoebeBaker City Ward 31633117
Long, AlonzoHaines1761065
Long, Archie J.Haines1761069
Long, Arthur V.Weatherby168189
Long, ChasSouth Baker174555
Long, Chas D.Rock Creek176725
Long, Conrad J.Weatherby168181
Long, Conrad M.Weatherby168187
Long, Daisy E.Rock Creek176573
Long, Edward W.Weatherby168184
Long, EllaSouth Baker174517
Long, EllenRock Creek176728
Long, Elsie O.Rock Creek176574
Long, GcotBaker City Ward 1163686
Long, GeorgeSouth Baker17431
Long, GingBaker City Ward 1163713
Long, GuoyBaker City Ward 1163682
Long, HingBaker City Ward 116375
Long, HongBaker City Ward 1163758
Long, IdaRock Creek176726
Long, John R.Rock Creek176572
Long, Joseph V.Weatherby168183
Long, JuliaHaines1761066
Long, KittyRock Creek176727
Long, Lee C.Haines1761068
Long, Lewis G.Weatherby168188
Long, Lora E.Haines1761070
Long, Mary R.Weatherby168186
Long, MeeBaker City Ward 1163683
Long, MelvinSouth Baker174518
Long, PurlSouth Baker174556
Long, Regina S.Weatherby168185
Long, Rosa O.Haines1761071
Long, SamSouth Baker174554
Long, Sarah E.Weatherby168182
Long, Velma N.Rock Creek176575
Long, William O.Haines1761067
Look, HingNorth Sumpter179741
Looney, Harry F.North Sumpter179578
Looney, Iva M.North Sumpter179579
Looney, Minnie E.North Sumpter179577
Looney, Walter J.North Sumpter179580
Looney, Walter W.North Sumpter179576
Lope, AdamNorth Sumpter179247
Lope, DanNorth Sumpter179246
Lope, GussNorth Sumpter179248
Lora, Alfred K.Haines1761119
Lorne, ButlerCleary165215
Lottritz, LouiseNorth Sumpter179144
Lottritz, Wellie J.North Sumpter179143
Loughery, Thos F.Virtue173253
Love, GraceVirtue173341
Love, IolaVirtue173342
Love, Mary B.Virtue173340
Love, NormaVirtue173343
Love, NorvalVirtue173339
Lovel, Clarence G.Baker City Ward 41622978
Lovel, Edna C.Baker City Ward 41622980
Lovel, GertrudeBaker City Ward 41622977
Lovel, Helen F.Baker City Ward 41622979
Lovel, Mamie A.Baker City Ward 41622981
Lovel, Raymond W.Baker City Ward 41622982
Lovel, Rose A.Baker City Ward 41622976
Lovel, Rose G.Baker City Ward 41622983
Lovel, Walter G.Baker City Ward 41622975
Lovlace, Iva S.Bridgeport166225
Lovlace, Norah S.Bridgeport166224
Lovlace, SamanthaBridgeport166223
Lovlace, SylvesterBridgeport166226
Lovlace, William W.Bridgeport166222
Low, Charles L.Alder172310
Low, chungPocahontas175323
Low, ElizaAlder172311
Low, FungPocahontas175330
Lowery, DaveHuntington169741
Lowery, EmmaHuntington169742
Lowery, James L.Huntington169743
Lowry, BudExpress171178
Lowthers, EthelSouth Sumpter1791263
Loy, WoBaker City Ward 4162273
Loyd, John W.Express171471
Lrong, YouwBaker City Ward 1163685
Lu, ChinSouth Baker174550
Lu, GuyPocahontas17539
Lu, HawPocahontas17537
Lu, LongSouth Baker174549
Lubbus, Edna S.Rock Creek176341
Lubbus, Frank A.Rock Creek176340
Lucas, AndrewMcEwen178365
Lucas, Elsie A.McEwen178367
Lucas, EffieMcEwen178138
Lucas, Libbie L.McEwen178366
Lucas, Libbie M.McEwen178368
Lucas, MollieMcEwen178137
Lucas, Waterman W.McEwen178369
Lucier, Joe H.Huntington169327
Luie, SingHuntington169483
Ludlow, William H.Parker181324
Lue, MowBaker City Ward 1163740
Lum, GeorgeMcEwen178149
Lum, OneBaker City Ward 31633769
Lundegren, MartinSouth Baker174152
Lung, BorkBaker City Ward 31633778
Lung, HingBaker City Ward 1163719
Lung, HongBaker City Ward 31633130
Lung, JoeSouth Baker174552
Lushram, AliceSouth Sumpter1791071
Lushram, ThelmaSouth Sumpter1791072
Luster, Benjamin S.Baker City Ward 31632850
Luster, DiqueBaker City Ward 11631031
Luster, JaqueBaker City Ward 11631032
Lyler, EugeneBaker City Ward 11631332
Lynch, Charles D.Bourne180181
Lynch, MikeNorth Sumpter179593
Lynch, StellaExpress171460
Lynch, ThomasSouth Sumpter1791927
Lynn, ArchieDepot175159
Lynn, ElizibethDepot175158
Lynn, JamesBaker City Ward 31633698
Lynn, JamesDepot175157
Lynn, Lizzie S.Depot175161
Lynn, LollieBaker City Ward 2163241
Lynn, MaryBaker City Ward 31633699
Lynn, Mary E.Depot175160
Lynn, OrvilleBaker City Ward 316336100
Lynn, StewartBaker City Ward 2163240
Lynn, Thomas'South Sumpter1791730
Lyons, Dan B.Huntington16925

 Back to Baker County Surname Index.

Last Updated on 3 April 2012
By Dale Givens