Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Surname Index:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Unknown

Oregon Federal Census Index 1900
Baker County Series T623
Name Precinct ED No. Sheet No. Line No.
Kadish, Bila*Baker City Ward 2162362
Kadish, FrancesBaker City Ward 2162366
Kadish, Frances E.Baker City Ward 2162363
Kadish, MargueriteBaker City Ward 2162364
Kadish, MarionBaker City Ward 2162365
Kain, Fred J>North Sumpter179136
Kais, Bertlesan R.Baker City Ward 1162837
Kalmata, T.Baker City Ward 1163876
Kamate, H.Huntington169885
Kanakauu, KeugsHuntington169117
Kane, BridgetSouth Baker174586
Kane, Charles G.Bourne180311
Kane, Chas E.Rock Creek176488
Kane, John J.Parker181469
Kanel, Mat T.North Sumpter179135
Kanna, JacobParker181337
Kane, KattieSouth Baker174589
Kane, MarySouth Baker174587
Kane, NoraSouth Baker174588
Kanori, KetoHuntington169888
Karate, ImaWeatherby168241
Karg, JohnBaker City Ward 11631226
Karigan, Arthur F.Baker City Ward 116289
Karlson, CarlSouth Sumpter1791860
Karnel, MisahWeatherby168240
Karr, AnitaNorth Sumpter179483
Karr, ElizebethNorth Sumpter179484
Karr, Frank A. E.North Sumpter179482
Karr, HowardNorth Sumpter179485
Karr, MableNorth Sumpter179486
Karscher, MartinSouth Sumpter1791897
Kaschner, Newton S.Rock Creek176475
Kasmisky, LouisSouth Sumpter179818
Kastner, Bertha A.Baker City Ward 4162266
Kastner, Carl M.Baker City Ward 4162268
Kastner, Elizabeth J.Baker City Ward 4162267
Kastner, FrancisBaker City Ward 4162263
Kastner, HenryBaker City Ward 4162265
Kastner, Louis F.Baker City Ward 4162262
Kastner, Lucas L.Baker City Ward 4162264
Kauffman, GraceBourne18065
Kauffman, JosephBourne18061
Kauffman, MagdalineBourne18064
Kauffman, Ora J.Bourne18063
Kauffman, RosaBourne18062
Kaun, WangWeatherby16815
Kawabala, KobeRock Creek176473
Kayler, Norman P.South Sumpter179849
Kaywood, HenryBaker City Ward 31633197
Kear, Charles F.Bourne180177
Kearns, EmmaBourne180244
Kearns, George W.Bourne180243
Kearns, GeorgiaBourne180247
Kearns, JennieBourne180245
Kearns, LewisBaker City Ward 11631220
Kearns, MargaretBaker City Ward 11631219
Kearns, RubyBourne180246
Keating, Lawrence J.Baker City Ward 41621896
Keating, Lawrence L.Baker City Ward 41621894
Keating, Mary V.Baker City Ward 41621895
Kebo, EagidoHuntington169636
Kee, LewHuntington169477
Keen, George H.Baker City Ward 1162912
Kehoe, Fred A.Baker City Ward 11631078
Keil, AgnesBaker City Ward 41622614
Keil, AmeliaBaker City Ward 31633021
Keil, Anna P.Baker City Ward 31633022
Keil, ArthurBaker City Ward 31633023
Keil, Joseph M.Baker City Ward 41622613
Keil, RobertBaker City Ward 31633024
Keil, WilliamBaker City Ward 31633020
Keill, FrankBaker City Ward 31633045
Keith, JohnExpress171292
Keizen, Carol W.Baker City Ward 41622143
Keizen, Emmil V.Baker City Ward 41622144
Keizen, EstellaBaker City Ward 41622142
Keizen, Eugene L.Baker City Ward 41622147
Keizen, Harry C.Baker City Ward 41622146
Keizen, Marcus J.Baker City Ward 41622141
Keizen, Ray B.Baker City Ward 41622145
Keizur, EmilSouth Baker174443
Keizur, MarcusSouth Baker174442
Kelland, Robert J.South Sumpter1791099
Keller, Blanche A.Baker City Ward 31633475
Keller, Charles W.Baker City Ward 31633476
Keller, Edward H.Baker City Ward 31633473
Keller, Edward N.Baker City Ward 31633478
Keller, EarnestSouth Sumpter1791297
Keller, Mary J.Baker City Ward 31633477
Keller, NettieSouth Sumpter1791298
Keller, Nettie W.Baker City Ward 31633474
Kelley, AnniePocahontas175220
Kelley, Charles W.Pocahontas175221
Kelley, EllenPocahontas175219
Kelley, ElmerParker181467
Kelley, Eugene H.Pocahontas175223
Kelley, James A.Pocahontas175222
Kelley, ThomasParker181612
Kellogg, Addie L.South Sumpter1791425
Kellogg, B** E.Baker City Ward 2162336
Kellogg, CharlesBaker City Ward 2162284
Kellogg, CharlesBaker City Ward 2162334
Kellogg, George H.South Sumpter1791424
Kellogg, Howard C.Baker City Ward 2162338
Kellogg, Jennie P.Baker City Ward 2162285
Kellogg, Mary C.Baker City Ward 2162335
Kellogg, Robert N.Baker City Ward 2162337
Kelly, AgnesBaker City Ward 1163995
Kelly, Agnes A.Baker City Ward 216251
Kelly, ArthurBaker City Ward 1163990
Kelly, BellBaker City Ward 21624100
Kelly, Charles S.Baker City Ward 216254
Kelly, Cina E.Pocahontas175385
Kelly, Clinton K.South Sumpter1791419
Kelly, Daniel M.Baker City Ward 41621852
Kelly, Daniel P.Baker City Ward 41621855
Kelly, DavidPocahontas175384
Kelly, DennisBaker City Ward 2162396
Kelly, DennisAlder172287
Kelly, Grace F.Baker City Ward 216253
Kelly, JohnBaker City Ward 2162499
Kelly, JohnBaker City Ward 216255
Kelly, JosephBaker City Ward 1163993
Kelly, Lenard I.Pocahontas175386
Kelly, Leo F.Baker City Ward 41621856
Kelly, LouisSouth Sumpter179106
Kelly, Mary A.Baker City Ward 216252
Kelly, Mary G.Baker City Ward 41621853
Kelly, Mary M.Baker City Ward 41621854
Kelly, MichaelBaker City Ward 41621569
Kelly, SamuelBaker City Ward 41622494
Kelly, Thomas T.North Sumpter179114
Kelly, WilliamBaker City Ward 41621857
Kelsey, Edna A.North Powder176181
Kelsey, EthelNorth Powder176184
Kelsey, GraceNorth Powder176179
Kelsey, LauraNorth Powder176180
Kelsey, LorenzoNorth Powder176178
Kelsey, MaudNorth Powder176182
Kelsey, NellieNorth Powder176183
Kelsey, Robert A.Huntington169810
Kelso, Albert M.Bourne180490
Keltie, Andrew M.North Sumpter179719
Kenedy, JimHuntington169835
Kenneday, JosephNorth Sumpter179146
Kennedy, Andrew D.South Sumpter1791251
Kennedy, BelleBaker City Ward 31633658
Kennedy, BerthaBaker City Ward 11621065
Kennedy, Cheloner H.Baker City Ward 41622644
Kennedy, EffieBaker City Ward 11621064
Kennedy, Elmer E.Baker City Ward 41622643
Kennedy, Emma P.Pocahontas175352
Kennedy, Frank E.Pocahontas175353
Kennedy, Frank J.Weatherby168215
Kennedy, Frank V.Weatherby168217
Kennedy, GerogeBaker City Ward 31633657
Kennedy, George W.Baker City Ward 11621062
Kennedy, George W.Bourne180449
Kennedy, Harry G.Pocahontas175354
Kennedy, HughCleary165238
Kennedy, JamesBaker City Ward 41622641
Kennedy, James W.Baker City Ward 31632986
Kennedy, MalindaBaker City Ward 11621063
Kennedy, Mary B.South Sumpter1791252
Kennedy, Michel H.Pocahontas175351
Kennedy, MikeBaker City Ward 11631087
Kennedy, NellieWeatherby168218
Kennedy, PhameyWeatherby168216
Kennedy, RachaelBaker City Ward 41622642
Kennedy, WillieBaker City Ward 31633659
Kennedy, **Baker City Ward 11621322
Kent, Charles L.Baker City Ward 41622562
Kent, Edna M.Baker City Ward 41622565
Kent, EdwardBaker City Ward 11631194
Kent, GertrudeBaker City Ward 11631193
Kent, HazelBaker City Ward 41622566
Kent, Ida MayBaker City Ward 41622563
Kent, Ira L.Baker City Ward 41622564
Kent, John W.Baker City Ward 31633246
Kent, LeonardSouth Baker174365
Kent, LethaSouth Baker174366
Kent, LulaSouth Baker174364
Kent, MargaretBaker City Ward 11631195
Kent, MichaelBaker City Ward 11631192
Kent, NellieSouth Sumpter1791423
Kenyon, Claud E.Baker City Ward 31632076
Kenyon, Ernest M.Baker City Ward 31632074
Kenyon, Eva DayBaker City Ward 31632073
Kenyon, HattieBaker City Ward 31632072
Kenyon, John O.Baker City Ward 31632075
Kenyon, John S.Baker City Ward 31632071
Kenyon, TwinsBaker City Ward 31632077
Kenyon, TwinsBaker City Ward 31632078
Kerfoot, George I.Baker City Ward 3163227
Kerfoot, NancyBaker City Ward 3163228
Kerfoot, OpalBaker City Ward 3163229
Kering, ToyBaker City Ward 1163641
Kerner, John O. B.Pocahontas175287
Kernohan, HughBourne18035
Kerouachios*Baker City Ward 1162792
Kersting, JohnBaker City Ward 1163655
Kersting, Margaret E.Baker City Ward 2163396
Kersting, WilliamBaker City Ward 2163395
Kesler, Charley O.Pocahontas175362
Kesler, eva M.Pocahontas175364
Kesler, Ira N.Pocahontas175363
Kesler, Lena L.Pocahontas175360
Kesler, LewisPocahontas175359
Kesler, Oasie M.Pocahontas175361
Kessler, George L.Baker City Ward 1162932
Kessler, George L.Baker City Ward 11621161
Kessler, LouisBaker City Ward 11621194
Ketchney, GeorgeBaker City Ward 41622881
Ketchney, Harvey D.Baker City Ward 41622885
Ketchney, Jane H.Baker City Ward 41622882
Ketchney, NettieBaker City Ward 41622883
Ketchney, William A.Baker City Ward 41622884
Kettles, AngelineBourne18015
Kettles, Annie C.Bourne18017
Kettles, Christian M.Bourne18019
Kettles, Freedom M.Bourne18018
Kettles, Ida H.Bourne180110
Kettles, John C.Bourne18014
Kettles, John F.Bourne18016
Ketton, Lee J.Bourne180456
Kewisnishi, O.Huntington169875
Keup, AlbertHuntington16994
Keup, AlbertSouth Sumpter1791139
Keup, EugeniaSouth Sumpter1791138
Keyt, Edward C.South Sumpter179860
Keyton, CarrieVirtue17324
Keyton, Chas A.Virtue17322
Keyton, David W.Bridgeport166263
Keyton, EffieVirtue17323
Keyton, JohnBridgeport166262
Keyton, John F.Virtue173199
Keyton, MarryBridgeport166235
Keyton, RoseVirtue1731100
Keyton, StellaVirtue17321
Kibler, MarionaBaker City Ward 2163153
Kidd, RichardExpress171499
Kilburn, Mary P.Baker City Ward 31632431
Kilburn, William F.Baker City Ward 31632430
Killick, Alfred W.Baker City Ward 41621647
Killick, AnnaBaker City Ward 41621646
Killick, Edgert M.Baker City Ward 41621645
Kilpatrick, Alice E.North Sumpter179694
Kilpatrick, ClarkNorth Sumpter179693
Kilpatrick, Irvine F.North Sumpter179692
Kilpatrick, Mary F.North Sumpter179691
Kilpatrick, RobertParker181325
Kilpatrick, ThomasNorth Sumpter179690
Kilpatrick, Thomas Jr.North Sumpter179695
Kimball, WilliamBaker City Ward 31633244
Kimberling, Elmer A.Parker181360
Kimberling, EmmettParker181359
Kimberly, Jeff W.Huntington169210
Kimberly, Nancy A.Huntington169211
KimbroughHuntington169714
Kimbrough, AnnieRye Valley1671100
Kimbrough, MaryRye Valley167199
Kimbrough, WilliamRye Valley167198
Kimsey, CalraSouth Sumpter1791611
Kimsey, Charlie S.South Sumpter1791610
Kimsey, EthelSouth Sumpter1791612
Kimsey, FrankSouth Sumpter1791613
Kimsey, IvaSouth Sumpter1791614
Kimsey, ManilaSouth Sumpter1791616
Kimsey, ZelaSouth Sumpter1791615
Kimuiy, YuseHuntington169676
Kinch, CallieBaker City Ward 41621517
Kinch, Issac H.Baker City Ward 41621516
Kinder, Julia A.Parker181166
Kinest, AnnieSouth Sumpter1791673
Kinest, BeulahSouth Sumpter1791674
Kinest, FrankSouth Sumpter1791672
Kinfield, Charles V.Wingville175922
Kinfield, Francis M.Wingville175920
Kinfield, Mary L.Wingville175921
Kinfield, Una R.Wingville175923
King, AndryUnity164282
King, Arthur D.Baker City Ward 31632540
King, Arthur M.Baker City Ward 11621297
King, Audry M.Cleary165134
King, Benjamin T.Rye Valley167136
King, Clarence S.Baker City Ward 41621990
King, Ellis E.Rye Valley167140
King, Eugene T.Baker City Ward 11621389
King, FlorenceSouth Sumpter179814
King, FrederickBaker City Ward 31633224
King, Fred J.Parker181259
King, George L.Rye Valley167141
King, HattieUnity164278
King, HattieCleary165130
King, Hazel M.Baker City Ward 31632539
King, Iarian S.Baker City Ward 41621992
King, James E.Rye Valley167137
King, Jas D.Rye Valley167133
King, John A.Wingville175929
King, JosephCleary165131
King, JosephusUnity164279
King, Josey M.Rye Valley167139
King, Julia E.Baker City Ward 11621299
King, LemuelCleary165129
King, Lemuel D.Unity164277
King, MaryBaker City Ward 41621991
King, Mary A.Baker City Ward 11621296
King, Mary A.Rye Valley167134
King, Mary A.Alder172331
King, Mary E.Rye Valley167138
King, Mary M.Baker City Ward 31632538
King, Mary Z.Unity164281
King, Mary Z.Cleary165133
King, Maude E.Rye Valley167142
King, William E.Rye Valley167135
King, William C.Unity164280
King, William C.Cleary165132
King, Peter J.Baker City Ward 31632537
King, Rebecca T.Baker City Ward 11621228
King, RosaBaker City Ward 2163150
King, Royal C.Baker City Ward 11621298
King, Thomas E.Baker City Ward 31632541
King, WilliamBaker City Ward 11621388
Kingella, Frank r.Baker City Ward 41622315
Kingsbury, Isaachar J.Baker City Ward 1163958
Kinnis, Joel P.Baker City Ward 1162633
Kinnis, Mabel H.Baker City Ward 1162635
Kinnis, Mary W.Baker City Ward 1162634
Kinnis, MyatleBaker City Ward 1162636
Kinnison, AnnaBaker City Ward 4163153
Kinnison, Bofred S.Baker City Ward 31632313
Kinnison, Carrie B.Baker City Ward 31632312
Kinnison, Carrie M.Bourne180145
Kinnison, Charles G.Bourne180144
Kinnison, Henry A.Baker City Ward 4163154
Kinnison, HiramBaker City Ward 4163151
Kinnison, HiramBaker City Ward 31632311
Kinnison, Mary A.Baker City Ward 4163152
Kinnison, MayBourne180146
Kinser, BenjaminBourne180335
Kinser, JohnBourne180653
Kinsey, Anna E.Baker City Ward 31633273
Kinsey, Annie E.Precinct No 117715
Kinsey, Bradford H.Baker City Ward 31633276
Kinsey, Bradford H.Precinct No 117718
Kinsey, Chester C.Baker City Ward 41621697
Kinsey, Dan S.Baker City Ward 31633277
Kinsey, David A.Baker City Ward 41621696
Kinsey, David S.Baker City Ward 41621691
Kinsey, Eddy A.Baker City Ward 41621694
Kinsey, GertrudeSouth Sumpter1791859
Kinsey, Harry W.Baker City Ward 41621693
Kinsey, Hattie B.Baker City Ward 31633275
Kinsey, Hattie B.Precinct No 117717
Kinsey, Hattie H.Baker City Ward 41621698
Kinsey, Jacob A.Precinct No 117714
Kinsey, John A.Baker City Ward 31633272
Kinsey, Leon S.Precinct No 117719
Kinsey, Mabel M.Precinct No 1177110
Kinsey, Mary F.Baker City Ward 41621695
Kinsey, Pamcila*Baker City Ward 41621692
Kinsey, Viola M.Baker City Ward 31633274
Kinsey, Viola M.Precinct No 117716
Kinsey, William T.South Sumpter1791858
Kiota, W.Baker City Ward 1163862
Kitz, FredrickParker18138
Kirby, A. M.Alder172382
Kirby, DebarahBaker City Ward 31631836
Kirby, Effie D.Baker City Ward 31631837
Kirby, Walter C.Baker City Ward 31631838
Kirby, Walter H.Baker City Ward 31631835
Kirk, AnnieSouth Sumpter179819
Kirkham, AlfredSouth Baker174434
Kirkham, AlfredSouth Baker174437
Kirkham, ArthurSouth Baker174435
Kirkham, Dora R.South Sumpter1791148
Kirkham, EarlSouth Baker174431
Kirkham, ElsworthSouth Baker174433
Kirkham, ElworthSouth Baker174429
Kirkham, EmmaSouth Baker174430
Kirkham, GlenwoodSouth Sumpter1791149
Kirkham, James O.South Sumpter1791147
Kirkham, JohnSouth Baker174436
Kirkham, RobtSouth Baker174432
Kirkham, Sybel M.South Sumpter1791150
Kirkpatrick, OscarBaker City Ward 41622514
Kirkwood, Earl F.Baker City Ward 41622139
Kirkwood, George W.Baker City Ward 41622133
Kirkwood, Lattice J.Baker City Ward 41622135
Kirkwood, Lilly J.Baker City Ward 41622132
Kirkwood, Lilly O.Baker City Ward 41622136
Kirkwood, Mabel D.Baker City Ward 41622138
Kirkwood, Millard F.Baker City Ward 41622137
Kirkwood, RobertBaker City Ward 41622131
Kirkwood, Robert C.Baker City Ward 41622134
Kirle, OliverBaker City Ward 11631128
Kirtley, AliceHuntington169349
Kirtley, EllisHuntington169348
Kish, WilliamBridgeport166227
Kisller, Thom a.Rock Creek176489
Kisnfachi, YonHuntington169112
Kissell, Effie C.Baker City Ward 31632812
Kissell, ElmerBaker City Ward 31632818
Kissell, FloydBaker City Ward 31632814
Kissell, GeorgeBaker City Ward 31632813
Kissell, HazelBaker City Ward 31632816
Kissell, JohnBaker City Ward 31632810
Kissell, LuellaBaker City Ward 31632811
Kissell, PhilipBaker City Ward 31632815
Kissell, WalterBaker City Ward 31632817
Kitchen, AddieSouth Sumpter1791596
Kitchen, Elmer H.South Sumpter1791597
Kitchen, Olivie E.South Sumpter1791595
Kitchen, WilliamSouth Sumpter1791594
Kitchen, WillieSouth Sumpter1791598
Klauser, AntonParker181424
Kline, Andrew J.South Sumpter179958
Kline, Edward D.Baker City Ward 41622082
Klinefelter, AnnaBaker City Ward 41622278
Klinefelter, DowPocahontas175472
Klinefelter, WilsonBaker City Ward 41622277
Klingensmith, CharlieNorth Sumpter179313
Klingensmith, GladysNorth Sumpter179311
Klingensmith, LoydNorth Sumpter179312
Klink, Henry G.Baker City Ward 31632984
Knapp, AveryBourne180383
Knapp, EmmaBourne180381
Knapp, GladdisBourne180384
Knapp, GertrudeSouth Sumpter1791976
Knapp, GraceSouth Sumpter1791975
Knapp, Henry M.Rock Creek176516
Knapp, KristaBourne180380
Knapp, LeviSouth Sumpter1791973
Knapp, MableSouth Sumpter1791977
Knapp, MattieSouth Sumpter1791974
Knapp, MinnieBourne180385
Knapp, OuraBourne180382
Knapp, Sidney J.South Sumpter1791052
Knapp, VelettaBourne180386
Knerry, Samuel G.South Sumpter1791074
Knight, Napoleon E.Baker City Ward 11631047
Knight, WilliamPocahontas175232
Kniss, Albert A.Rye Valley167193
Kniss, CorneliaRye Valley167194
Kniss, MaudRye Valley167197
Kniss, MayRye Valley167195
Kniss, MichaelRye Valley167196
Knotts, Bella R.Parker181345
Knotts, Bessie F.Parker181347
Knotts, Clarence E.Parker181344
Knotts, Com* E.Parker181346
Knowles, Howard K.North Sumpter179767
Knuth, FredericBourne180676
Koboyash, H.Alder172253
Kobyalti*, WabesHuntington169816
Kockler, ChristBaker City Ward 31631655
Kockler, EmmaBaker City Ward 31631657
Kockler, FreidaBaker City Ward 31631658
Kockler, HelenBaker City Ward 31631659
Kockler, MarieBaker City Ward 31631656
Koehler, AgustineDepot175165
Koehler, AlbertBaker City Ward 116281
Koehler, ConstantDepot175166
Koenig, FrederickPrecinct No 1177149
Kohler, Edward D.North Sumpter179334
Kohler, JosephineNorth Sumpter179333
Kohler, RobtCleary165377
Kohler, William E.North Sumpter179332
Koibs, EttaBaker City Ward 1162924
Koibs, FredBaker City Ward 1162923
Kolb, EvaBaker City Ward 31633148
Kolb, FrankBaker City Ward 31633147
Kolia, J.Baker City Ward 1163852
Kong, MowBaker City Ward 31633784
Koo, ChungBaker City Ward 116383
Koolia, L.Baker City Ward 1163844
Koontz, Andrew C.Cleary165157
Koontz, EllenCleary165158
Koontz, EttaCleary165162
Koontz, James L.South Sumpter1791852
Koontz, Henry L.Cleary165161
Koontz, Mary F.Cleary165160
Koontz, WilliamCleary165159
Kopon, KunaHuntington169818
Kordgeya, S.Baker City Ward 1163858
Korma*, JohnParker181450
Koroll, AgahtheHuntington169525
Koroll, BridgetHuntington169522
Koroll, GeorgeHuntington169529
Koroll, JohnHuntington169521
Koroll, JohnieHuntington169524
Koroll, Mary G.Huntington169526
Koroll, MikeHuntington169523
Koroll, PeterHuntington169528
Koroll, VanceHuntington169527
Kosegi, M.Baker City Ward 1163857
Kostner, GeorgeBaker City Ward 11631091
Knowles, HarveySouth Sumpter1791274
Knowles, HarveySouth Sumpter1791276
Knowles, LenaSouth Sumpter1791275
Knowles, RoyalSouth Sumpter1791277
Kraft, JohnRye Valley167189
Kranenberg, ArthaBaker City Ward 31632432
Kranenberg, GraceBaker City Ward 31632439
Kranenberg, HenryBaker City Ward 31632438
Kranenberg, MaggieBaker City Ward 31632435
Kranenberg, MarthaBaker City Ward 31632433
Kranenberg, PeterBaker City Ward 31632436
Kranenberg, SadieBaker City Ward 31632434
Kranenberg, SimonBaker City Ward 31632437
Krantz, margaretBaker City Ward 31631830
Krantz, NelsonBaker City Ward 31631829
Kreikel, Carl J.South Sumpter1791830
Krem, JohnBaker City Ward 41622091
Krenn, LawrenceBaker City Ward 31632416
Krenn, LawrenceBaker City Ward 31633519
Krenn, MatthewBaker City Ward 31633521
Krenn, RosaBaker City Ward 31633520
Krenn, RoselleBaker City Ward 31632417
Kretuz, FrankHuntington169582
Kretuz, Radolph B.Huntington169581
Krier, Oliver K.Baker City Ward 1163643
Kringle, Catherine V.North Powder176189
Kringle, Julia I.North Powder176190
Krisovl, AlfredSouth Sumpter1791023
Kruse, BerendBourne180471
Kruse, Julia A.Huntington169138
Kuchgi, CatiHuntington169674
Kuchsy, WilliamNorth Sumpter179152
Kuenz, AdolphParker181348
Kuenz, Clara B.Parker181349
Kulm, AnnieBaker City Ward 11621353
Kumashiro J.Connor Creek17024
Kumashiro, T.Alder172251
Kummer, JohnBourne180193
Kunabare, H. T.Baker City Ward 1163899
Kuntz, LizzieBaker City Ward 31631862
Kurtz, Carl S.Baker City Ward 11621014
Kuse, N.Alder172237
Kwing, Jack MaryBaker City Ward 1163640
Kwingyuck, LongBaker City Ward 1163637
Kyle, Cecil H.Baker City Ward 41621759
Kyle, Herbert C.Baker City Ward 41621758
Kyle, Joseph W.Baker City Ward 41621756
Kyle, Mack D.Baker City Ward 11628100
Kyle, Minnie E.Baker City Ward 41621757

 Back to Baker County Surname Index.

Last Updated on 3 April 2012
By Dale Givens