Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Surname Index:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Unknown

Oregon Federal Census Index 1900
Baker County Series T623
Name Precinct ED No. Sheet No. Line No.
Haas, Fredrick J.Parker181540
Hachgia, IshiaBaker City Ward 31631768
Hachyie, TomNorth Sumpter179323
Hacker, CarrieBaker City Ward 2163383
Hacker, ClintonBaker City Ward 2163120
Hacker, EdnaBaker City Ward 2163119
Hacker, Elizabeth H.Baker City Ward 2163116
Hacker, FrancisBaker City Ward 2163118
Hacker, George S.Baker City Ward 2163384
Hacker, JohnBaker City Ward 2163117
Hacker, Lois A.Baker City Ward 2163385
Hacker, Roah C.Baker City Ward 2163115
Hackett, W. S.Huntington169912
Hackleman, GroverSouth Sumpter1791731
Hadley, Ethel L.Baker City Ward 11631283
Hadley, LewardBaker City Ward 11631282
Hadley, MaryBaker City Ward 11631281
Haffner, MichealParker181581
Haflenfingin* GuyBaker City Ward 2162324
Haflenfingin*, Albert J.Baker City Ward 2162323
Haflenfingin*, James*Baker City Ward 2162322
Hafner, Mathew L.Parker181429
Hagel, JohnBaker City Ward 31632991
Hagey, Edna M.Baker City Ward 41622468
Hagey, Edwin G.Baker City Ward 41622462
Hagey, Essie M.Baker City Ward 41622463
Hagey, Mabel C.Baker City Ward 41622466
Hagey, Pauline E.Baker City Ward 41622465
Hagey, Virgine P.Baker City Ward 41622467
Hagey, Wilda G.Baker City Ward 41622464
Hagne, Grace T.Baker City Ward 1162990
Hagstilon, SamuelParker181385
Haid, JohnCleary165150
Hailey, NellieHuntington169365
Haines, Amy C.Baker City Ward 11631323
Haines, David J.Baker City Ward 11631324
Haines, RobertBaker City Ward 11631325
Haines, R. W.Haines176941
Haines, Sarah M.Baker City Ward 11631322
Hais*, AlmaBaker City Ward 11621361
Hait, Lew M.Pocahontas175336
Hake, Agnes N.Baker City Ward 41622410
Hake, Jennie C.Baker City Ward 41622411
Hakes, HattieBourne180545
Hakes, LeeBourne180544
Halberry, EdwardBourne180578
Halbert, AddieBaker City Ward 31632516
Halbert, FrancisBaker City Ward 31632515
Halbert, Thomas T.Baker City Ward 31632514
Hale, Charles E.Bourne180119
Hale, ClydeSouth Sumpter1791663
Hale, George W.Bourne180691
Hale, John E.South Sumpter1791661
Hale, LeonardBaker City Ward 1162811
Hale, Rose L.South Sumpter1791662
Hale, Susan A.Bourne180120
Haley, FrankParker181149
Haley, John S.Parker181399
Hall, AddieExpress171494
Hall, AderistaWillows175636
Hall, CharlesBourne180663
Hall, Chas B.Rock Creek176484
Hall, Cora E.Parker181358
Hall, DennisSouth Sumpter179815
Hall, EdwardParker181451
Hall, Ellmer C.Willows175635
Hall, Elmer E.Baker City Ward 11631223
Hall, FannieBaker City Ward 31631796
Hall, George M.South Sumpter1791033
Hall, IsaihExpress171387
Hall, IvesBaker City Ward 11631036
Hall, James F.Express171496
Hall, James O.Express171390
Hall, John W.Express171482
Hall, Joseph B.Express171389
Hall, Joseph W.Express171281
Hall, Laura M.Parker181453
Hall, Loraney A.Express171391
Hall, Louise C.Baker City Ward 11631222
Hall, Martha G.Parker181357
Hall, Nancy J.Express171388
Hall, Nathaniel J.Baker City Ward 11631221
Hall, NellieSouth Sumpter179813
Hall, Nellie S.Parker181452
Hall, RobertBourne180674
Hall, Rowland P.Baker City Ward 41622751
Hall, SamuelBaker City Ward 41622752
Hall, Verro V.Parker181356
Hall, Verro V.Parker181454
Hall, VivianWillows175637
Hall, William J.Express171495
Hallett, Arthur D.Baker City Ward 4162227
Halley, EarlBaker City Ward 41621839
Halley, EllenorBaker City Ward 41621838
Halley, John P.Baker City Ward 41621835
Halley, Mary E.Baker City Ward 41621836
Halley, MaudBaker City Ward 41621837
Hallley, JamesSouth Sumpter1791733
Hallock, FredSouth Sumpter179960
Halsmeier, HenryParker181282
Halstead, Rutherford B.McEwen178313
Halvarson, Sarah M.Baker City Ward 1162685
Halvorsen, Harley V.Baker City Ward 1162737
Hamas, WinnieBaker City Ward 1162615
Hamble, EdwinBaker City Ward 31632323
Hamble, EllaBaker City Ward 31632322
Hamble, John W.Baker City Ward 31632324
Hamble, MalvineBaker City Ward 31632321
Hamble, MartinBaker City Ward 31632319
Hamble, NettieBaker City Ward 31632320
Hamblen, JamesBaker City Ward 31633212
Hamblen, RebeccaBaker City Ward 31633213
Hambleton, Albert E.Alder172228
Hambleton, Dorcas L.Alder172226
Hambleton, Harry W.Alder172230
Hambleton, Jessie A.Alder172229
Hambleton, John W.Alder172225
Hambleton, Viola E.Alder172227
Hamblin, JamesBaker City Ward 31632336
Hamblin, RogerBaker City Ward 31632335
Hambrose, ReysardHuntington169862
Hamby, HenryParker181276
Hamilton, AlexBourne180188
Hamilton, ArthorHuntington169350
Hamilton, ArthurSouth Sumpter179980
Hamilton, EddyHuntington169336
Hamilton, EdithBaker City Ward 31632727
Hamilton, Edward B.South Sumpter179976
Hamilton, EdwinSouth Sumpter1791885
Hamilton, ElizabethParker181565
Hamilton, EstelleHuntington169340
Hamilton, FrankHuntington169352
Hamilton, Hazel E.Parker181566
Hamilton, Jennie S.Huntington169337
Hamilton, JosephineHuntington169339
Hamilton, LizzieBaker City Ward 31632726
Hamilton, LottieHuntington169355
Hamilton, MarieHuntington169338
Hamilton, ShelbyHuntington169860
Hamilton, Thomas H.South Sumpter1791349
Hamilton, VirginiaHuntington169351
Hamilton, WilliamParker181564
Hamilton, Wesley B.Huntington169413
Hamlett, Lois S.Baker City Ward 41621575
Hamlett, William H.Baker City Ward 41621574
Hamlin, Ben F.Haines1761082
Hamlin, Ben F.Haines1761084
Hamlin, David B.Express171272
Hamlin, Dora E.Haines1761083
Hamlin, Mary a.Haines1761096
Hamlin, MelvinHaines1761085
Hamlin, Nathaniel H.Express171271
Hamlton, GeorgSouth Sumpter1791019
Hamm, Sarah A.Baker City Ward 11621267
Hamm, WilliamBaker City Ward 11621266
Hammer, Gerphina C.Baker City Ward 41622516
Hammer, HannahBaker City Ward 41622683
Hammon, JohnSouth Baker174469
Hammond, Albert A.South Sumpter179840
Hammond, Alice J.Baker City Ward 2162395
Hammond, Charles* D.Baker City Ward 2162394
Hammond, ElvaHaines176928
Hammond, EttaBaker City Ward 41631523
Hammond, Robert B.Baker City Ward 41631522
Hammond, Salem J.Haines176927
Hamson, Clarence J.Baker City Ward 1162962
Hamson, HenryBaker City Ward 1162959
Hamson, LillianBaker City Ward 1162963
Hamson, Mark J.Baker City Ward 1162964
Hamson, SarahBaker City Ward 1162960
Hamson, Tilden H.Baker City Ward 1162961
Hamson, William T.Baker City Ward 1162965
Hana, OkeHuntington169675
Hand, James C.Rock Creek176370
Hand, John L.Rock Creek176368
Hand, Musie D.Rock Creek176369
Handelsman, AntoneBaker City Ward 41623063
Handert, AlfredBaker City Ward 31631653
Handert, RosaBaker City Ward 31631654
Haner, C. F.Baker City Ward 11631164
Hang, GuyBaker City Ward 1163528
Hanks, JamesBaker City Ward 31632567
Hanks, JamesBaker City Ward 31633493
Hanks, LucyBaker City Ward 31632568
Hanks, LucyBaker City Ward 31633494
Hanks, StellaBaker City Ward 31632569
Hanks, StellaBaker City Ward 31633495
Hanley, DanielSouth Sumpter1791827
Hanna, John P.Express171417
Hanna, John S.Baker City Ward 1162654
Hannah, Anna S.Baker City Ward 1162637
Hannah, NettieSouth Sumpter1791294
Hannon, JohnHuntington169229
Hannon, John P.Huntington169231
Hannon, MaggieHuntington169230
Hannon, William E.Huntington169232
Hannond, John E.Haines176929
Hansen, AlbertBourne180168
Hansen, AndrewRock Creek176476
Hansen, AndySouth Sumpter1791966
Hansen, EnevoldBourne180166
Hansen, EnevoldBourne180170
Hansen, MaryBourne180169
Hansen, PeterHaines1761058
Hansen, RebaBourne180167
Hanson, AndrewBridgeport166240
Hanswisk, TheodoreSouth Sumpter1791669
Hanten, AlbertBaker City Ward 11631121
Hara, I.Alder172231
Hara, T.Alder172247
Harbard, JennieBaker City Ward 2163164
Harbard, Melchert H.Baker City Ward 2163165
Hardesty, GladesWillows175646
Hardesty, GladdusBaker City Ward 3163329
Hardie, JohnHuntington169584
Harding, AlbertBaker City Ward 31633465
Harding, Albert B.Pocahontas175253
Harding, Albert C.Pocahontas175251
Harding, Albert W.Baker City Ward 31633463
Harding, HalliePocahontas175252
Harding, Harriet B.Baker City Ward 31633464
Harding, McDonaldNorth Sumpter179134
Hardman, Aaron M.Unity164276
Hardman, Aaron M.Cleary165143
Hardman, Amanda L.Unity164139
Hardman, Cathrine F.Unity164187
Hardman, David J.Unity164193
Hardman, Floyd D.Unity164195
Hardman, FrankUnity164271
Hardman, FrankCleary165138
Hardman, George H.Unity164273
Hardman, George H.Cleary165140
Hardman, Hattie PearlUnity164284
Hardman, HazelUnity164275
Hardman, HazelCleary165142
Hardman, Jacob F. Jr.Unity164191
Hardman, Jacob R.Unity164186
Hardman, John F.Unity164188
Hardman, JosephCleary165136
Hardman, Joseph OscarUnity164189
Hardman, Jospeh C.Unity164283
Hardman, LuluUnity164184
Hardman, Mary C.Unity164194
Hardman, Mary L.Unity164272
Hardman, Mary L.Cleary165139
Hardman, Olever M.Unity164192
Hardman, PearlCleary165137
Hardman, Ruth B.Unity164190
Hardman, Susan B.Unity164145
Hardman, ThomasUnity164274
Hardman, ThomasCleary165141
Hardman, William R.Unity164183
Hare, MaryBaker City Ward 41622418
Hare, Philip F.Baker City Ward 41622417
Hargest, James E.Baker City Ward 41621962
Harget, Granville B.Baker City Ward 41621974
Harget, Oda L.Baker City Ward 41621976
Harget, Sarah J.Baker City Ward 41621975
Harida, EmmaBaker City Ward 1163673
Harkins, JamesRock Creek176487
Harkins, PatrickBourne180467
Harland, ThomasParker181479
Harlin, Dolores A.Baker City Ward 41622159
Harlin, Joseph G.Baker City Ward 41622158
Harlin, Mary e.Baker City Ward 41622161
Harlin, Ona E.Baker City Ward 41622160
Harm, CynthiaBaker City Ward 31631637
Harm, WilliamBaker City Ward 31631636
Harper, CharlesSouth Sumpter179843
Harper, Maggie F.Baker City Ward 1163558
Harper, William H.Baker City Ward 1163557
Harphan, K. C.Virtue173118
Harriett, EthelHuntington1691189
Harrington, Harry H.South Sumpter1791137
Harris, Aba M.Baker City Ward 2163331
Harris, Anna R.North Powder176168
Harris, AnnieBaker City Ward 2163329
Harris, Carrie L.Bourne180134
Harris, Chas E.North Powder176169
Harris, David A.North Powder176170
Harris, Eliza AmyaBaker City Ward 4162208
Harris, GeorgeBourne180197
Harris, Georg H.Parker181211
Harris, GertrudeBourne180421
Harris, Guy O.Bourne180133
Harris, HannahParker181210
Harris, Howell G.Parker18129
Harris, John A.Baker City Ward 2163328
Harris, John C.Bourne180136
Harris, Joseph E.Baker City Ward 2163330
Harris, LudspelBridgeport166140
Harris, MargueriteBourne180135
Harris, Mary E.North Powder176167
Harris, OrinBourne180562
Harris, RhodaBourne180420
Harris, Walter F.North Powder176171
Harrison, AnnieBaker City Ward 31633879
Harrison, Arthur H.North Sumpter179321
Harrison, Daniel L.Express171173
Harrison, Edward D.Baker City Ward 41623086
Harrison, EllaNorth Sumpter179454
Harrison, Emma S.Weatherby168177
Harrison, Fada M.Weatherby168180
Harrison, Francis M.Express171171
Harrison, FrederickWeatherby168179
Harrison, Harry A.Baker City Ward 31633880
Harrison, HarveyBaker City Ward 4163147
Harrison, Henry A.Baker City Ward 31633877
Harrison, IdaRye Valley16728
Harrison, JessieNorth Sumpter179455
Harrison, JoeSouth Sumpter1791957
Harrison, John A.Express171174
Harrison, JosephWeatherby168176
Harrison, LilaRye Valley167210
Harrison, LorenzoExpress171176
Harrison, Lucy B.Weatherby168178
Harrison, MaryBaker City Ward 4163148
Harrison, Mary A.Baker City Ward 31633878
Harrison, MirandaExpress171175
Harrison, Nancy M.Express171172
Harrison, PerdyHuntington1691182
Harrison, Thomas G.South Sumpter179841
Harrison, WhermanRye Valley16727
Harrison, WiemerRye Valley16729
Harrison, WilliamBaker City Ward 4163146
Harrison, WilliamNorth Sumpter179453
Harry, Walter S.Baker City Ward 41622716
Hart, Albert G.Baker City Ward 41622177
Hart, AliceBourne180296
Hart, BirdiePocahontas175367
Hart, CharlesHuntington169769
Hart, Cleo L.Pocahontas175368
Hart, DaisyNorth Sumpter179280
Hart, Frank F.North Sumpter179417
Hart, HarryNorth Sumpter179279
Hart, James H.South Sumpter1791491
Hart, JesseNorth Powder176245
Hart, Jesse W.Baker City Ward 41622179
Hart, JohnBaker City Ward 4162226
Hart, John L.Baker City Ward 1163913
Hart, LillyNorth Sumpter179418
Hart, Lottie M.North Powder176246
Hart, Lottie M.Rock Creek176658
Hart, Lulu M.Baker City Ward 41622178
Hart, Lydia M.Pocahontas175366
Hart, Myrtle L.Baker City Ward 41622180
Hart, Peter E.South Sumpter179183
Hart, SethNorth Powder176243
Hart, Tracy E.North Powder176247
Hart, WilliamBourne180295
Hartel, JoeHuntington169576
Hartlley, John H.Bourne180213
Hartman, EmmaBaker City Ward 1162919
Hartman, Frank A.Baker City Ward 1162918
Hartman, LesterBaker City Ward 1162920
Hartung, Alaric J.Rock Creek176413
Hartung, Alexander M.Rock Creek176414
Hartung, AndrewRock Creek176410
Hartung, JohnVirtue173154
Hartung, LucindaRock Creek176415
Hartung, Sadie O.Rock Creek176412
Hartung, Sadie W.Rock Creek176411
Hartwell, Clara A.Weatherby168163
Hartwell, James K.Weatherby168162
Hartwell, Susie A.Weatherby168164
Harvaugh, EdwinSouth Baker174427
Harvey, Andrew G.South Baker174285
Harvey, Andrew J.South Baker174282
Harvey, Dewitt C.South Baker174284
Harvey, Dolly A.South Baker174283
Hasho, O.Alder172256
Haskell, ChasVirtue173165
Haskell, FrankVirtue173168
Haskell, FredaVirtue173166
Haskell, Hattie G.South Baker174593
Haskell, Monroe*South Baker174591
Haskell, NoraVirtue173167
Haskell, Oscar M.South Baker174592
Haskell, WalterVirtue173169
Haskemata, UnknBaker City Ward 1163841
Haskins, Bertie A.Unity164167
Haskins, CharlesUnity164326
Haskins, EvalynUnity164323
Haskins, GeorgeUnity164171
Haskins, George W.Unity164165
Haskins, Gertrude M.Unity164166
Haskins, GroverUnity164327
Haskins, HenryUnity164220
Haskins, James B.Unity164322
Haskins, JennyUnity164170
Haskins, JosephUnity164325
Haskins, Lesley B.Unity164169
Haskins, NellieUnity164168
Haskins, William A.Unity164324
Hassen, Wm M.Precinct No 1177353
Hastings, BarbrarbesNorth Sumpter179444
Hastings, CharlieNorth Sumpter179447
Hastings, CharlotteNorth Sumpter179445
Hastings, MannieNorth Sumpter179446
Hastings, SamuelNorth Sumpter179443
Hatch, JohnHuntington169913
Hater, C.Baker City Ward 1163859
Hatfield, Aura M.Baker City Ward 31631994
Hatfield, BessieBaker City Ward 31632185
Hatfield, Charles M.Baker City Ward 31632183
Hatfield, EdithBaker City Ward 31631995
Hatfield, EdnaBaker City Ward 31631996
Hatfield, HazelBaker City Ward 31632186
Hatfield, JosieBaker City Ward 1163938
Hatfield, Martha J.Baker City Ward 31631992
Hatfield, Mary J.Baker City Ward 31632184
Hatfield, RobertBaker City Ward 31631991
Hatfield, Rosetta E.Baker City Ward 31631993
Hathaway, Charles C.Baker City Ward 11621232
Hathaway, Donald C.Baker City Ward 11621235
Hathaway, Freda N.Baker City Ward 11621236
Hathaway, Gussie I.Baker City Ward 11621233
Hathaway, Kenneth C. Sr.Baker City Ward 11621234
Hathe, HenrySouth Sumpter179154
Hathway, GraceSouth Sumpter17986
Hatley, Effie A.North Sumpter179225
Hatley, Gertrude B.North Sumpter179227
Hatley, NatNorth Sumpter179224
Hatley, Ralph C.North Sumpter179226
Haskell, Grivelle C.Parker181419
Hatton, Anna B.Baker City Ward 316316100
Hatton, Frederick N.Baker City Ward 31631698
Hatton, GeorgeBaker City Ward 31631694
Hatton, HenryBaker City Ward 31631699
Hatton, MarietBaker City Ward 31631695
Hatton, MaryBaker City Ward 31631697
Hatton, WilliamBaker City Ward 31631696
Haug, ChowPocahontas175322
Hauser, Edward E.North Sumpter179665
Hauser, EffieNorth Sumpter179666
Hauser, HazelNorth Sumpter179667
Haverty, Herbert C.Parker181433
Havner, ThomasHuntington1691011
Haw, AhPocahontas175331
Haw, LeongBaker City Ward 1163826
Haw, LungPocahontas175333
Hawking, NellieHuntington169197
Hawkins, G. BrucePrecinct No 1177237
Hawkins, Huntly H.Precinct No 1177241
Hawley, CathrineNorth Sumpter179655
Hawley, Daniel F.North Sumpter179654
Hawley, DouglasNorth Sumpter179656
Hawley, Ida M.North Sumpter179721
Hawley, Walter R.North Sumpter179720
Hay, FugPocahontas175316
Hayayakawa, S.Alder172235
Hayden, FrankParker181598
Hayden, George E.North Sumpter179373
Hayes, AdeleBaker City Ward 2162242
Hayes, Anna D.Baker City Ward 2162280
Hayes, Coriane C.Baker City Ward 2162239
Hayes, James C.Baker City Ward 2162241
Hayes, James P.Baker City Ward 2162238
Hayes, LucyUnity164175
Hayes, MaryBaker City Ward 2162240
Hayes, PeterBaker City Ward 1162891
Hayes, Susan E.Baker City Ward 2162281
Hayes, Walter D.Baker City Ward 2162282
Hayes, WillaimCleary165216
Hayhurst, WalidahBaker City Ward 2163177
Hayman, WilliamMcEwen178226
Haynes, Albert C.Bourne180147
Haynes, CharlesBourne18067
Haynes, Etta M.Bourne180148
Haynie, Rachel*Baker City Ward 4162177
Hays, Charles W.Baker City Ward 31633299
Hays, DaisyBaker City Ward 31633298
Hays, Henry C.Weatherby168231
Hays, James T.Baker City Ward 31633295
Hays, James T.Baker City Ward 316332100
Hays, MaryBaker City Ward 31633296
Hays, MaudBaker City Ward 31633297
Hazeltine, BarbaraBaker City Ward 31631757
Hazeltine, BarbaryHuntington169220
Hazeltine, MartinBaker City Ward 31631756
Hazeltine, MartinHuntington169219
Hazelwood, AnnaSouth Sumpter179174
Hazelwood, CarlSouth Sumpter179175
Hazelwood, EarlSouth Sumpter179177
Hazelwood, FrankSouth Sumpter179173
Hazelwood, JoeSouth Sumpter179176
Hazelwood, Laura V.South Sumpter179172
Hazelwood, Lewis J.South Sumpter179171
Head, Ezra H.Rye Valley167212
Head, Moses S.Rye Valley167213
Healy, CatharineSouth Sumpter179112
Healy, Peter S.South Sumpter179111
Heard, Arta L.Rock Creek176560
Heard, David N.Rock Creek176558
Heard, Frances S.Rock Creek176556
Heard, Francis B.Rock Creek176562
Heard, FrankDepot175169
Heard, LamendaRock Creek176557
Heard, MelvinaRock Creek176559
Heard, Susan S.Rock Creek176561
Hearing, Ben A.Rock Creek176346
Hearing, Earl F.Rock Creek176349
Hearing, Erna W.Rock Creek176348
Hearing, Harvey F.Rock Creek176344
Hearing, Hattie C.Rock Creek176345
Hearing, Jas a.Rock Creek176377
Hearing, Leo L.Rock Creek176379
Hearing, LydiaRock Creek176378
Hearing, Nellie M.Rock Creek176347
Hearing, Sam L. J.Rock Creek176350
Hearing, Sam P.Rock Creek176342
Hearing, Susan J.Rock Creek176343
Heart, JuliasHuntington1691121
Hearting, Harry H.Huntington1691079
Heaston, ArthurBaker City Ward 31631874
Heaston, ArvilBaker City Ward 31631880
Heaston, ClaudeBaker City Ward 31631878
Heaston, ElizabethBaker City Ward 31631875
Heaston, EmmaBaker City Ward 31631879
Heaston, HarryBaker City Ward 31631877
Heaston, William A.Baker City Ward 31631876
Heath, Ada F.Baker City Ward 41622095
Heath, Alta M.Baker City Ward 41621478
Heath, Gladys M.Baker City Ward 41622096
Heath, Jay C.Baker City Ward 41621476
Heath, Harold H.Baker City Ward 41622097
Heath, Maggie H.Baker City Ward 41621477
Heath, Mila E.Baker City Ward 41622094
Hebestreit, EarnestSouth Baker174438
Hebestreit, NellieSouth Baker174439
Hecht, Charles B.South Sumpter179884
Hedrick, Joseph P.Parker181373
Heebon, CharlesBaker City Ward 1163961
Heeney, ThomasBourne180473
Heffling, George C.Parker1815100
Hefling, AnnSouth Sumpter1791446
Hefling, BellSouth Sumpter1791451
Hefling, ClaraSouth Sumpter1791455
Hefling, EmmaSouth Sumpter1791450
Hefling, GeorgeSouth Sumpter1791448
Hefling, HarrySouth Sumpter1791449
Hefling, John W.South Sumpter1791447
Hefling, LillieSouth Sumpter1791454
Hefling, MartinSouth Sumpter1791445
Hefling, MaudSouth Sumpter1791453
Hefling, OllieSouth Sumpter1791452
Hegstead, JosephBaker City Ward 31632572
Heil, LauraBaker City Ward 41622645
Heil, LinasBaker City Ward 11631237
Heil, Pearl J.Baker City Ward 41622646
Heil, PhilipBridgeport166266
Heil, RoyBaker City Ward 41622647
Heilner, ElaraBaker City Ward 11631291
Heilner, Jesse S.Baker City Ward 11631292
Heilner, Joseph J.Baker City Ward 11631293
Heilner, MildredBaker City Ward 11631294
Heilner, SanfordBaker City Ward 11631295
Heilner, SigmundBaker City Ward 11631290
Heisler, AlfredBourne180484
Helwick, GeorgeNorth Sumpter179496
Heminger, John B.Baker City Ward 1163454
Hemline, AlSouth Sumpter1791794
Hemline, AnnaSouth Sumpter1791795
Hempel, AdolphBaker City Ward 41621658
Hempel, Josephine V.Baker City Ward 41621659
Hempel, not namedBaker City Ward 41621661
Hempel, Peach P.Baker City Ward 41621660
Henderson, Agnes W. B.Baker City Ward 11631277
Henderson, Charles T.Baker City Ward 41622745
Henderson, Clarence R.Baker City Ward 41622741
Henderson, Elizabeth A.North Powder176131
Henderson, Fanny H.Baker City Ward 41622740
Henderson, GeorgeBaker City Ward 1162610
Henderson, Hans J.North Powder176130
Henderson, GeorgeParker181587
Henderson, HelenBaker City Ward 1162612
Henderson, Jno L.North Powder176132
Henderson, JohnBourne180642
Henderson, John F.Pocahontas175231
Henderson, John P.Baker City Ward 41622856
Henderson, Josephine E.Baker City Ward 1162611
Henderson, Lora E.North Powder176134
Henderson, Mabel R.Baker City Ward 11631276
Henderson, Nellie H.Baker City Ward 41622739
Henderson, Pearl E.North Powder176133
Henderson, Peter C.Baker City Ward 41622742
Henderson, Peter R.Baker City Ward 41622738
Henderson, Sallie S.Baker City Ward 41622855
Henderson, SerafinBaker City Ward 11631275
Henderson, WilliamBaker City Ward 41622482
Henderson, William H.North Sumpter179150
Hendoyn, Lymon P.Baker City Ward 1163926
Hendricks, Erie W.Baker City Ward 1162105
Hendrix, Marcus A.McEwen178272
Hendryx, HarryBaker City Ward 41621564
Hendryx, Maud A.Baker City Ward 41621565
Hendryx, RuthBaker City Ward 41621566
Heneman, Olive P.Pocahontas175344
Henker, HannahBaker City Ward 41631448
Henner, EdgarRock Creek176323
Henner, Elizabeth F.Rock Creek176322
Henner, Era L.Rock Creek176324
Henner, Jos F.Rock Creek176320
Henner, Mary E.Rock Creek176321
Hennesy, CarrieSouth Sumpter1791623
Hennesy, JohnSouth Sumpter1791622
Henrize, Anna N.Baker City Ward 4162225
Henrize, Frederick W.Baker City Ward 4162224
Henrize, Mary J.Baker City Ward 4162223
Henrohan, JohnNorth Sumpter179644
Henrohan, SaraNorth Sumpter179645
Henry, ChoyBaker City Ward 41631553
Henry, GeorgeBaker City Ward 31631815
Henry, GertrudeBaker City Ward 31631814
Henry, HenryBridgeport166145
Henry, Nuah W.Baker City Ward 31633726
Henry, RacaelBaker City Ward 1163126
Henry, Robert W.South Sumpter179869
Herberg, RichardBourne180310
Herlocker, Eliza M.North Sumpter179529
Herlocker, Otto R.North Sumpter179527
Herlocker, TillaNorth Sumpter179528
Herman, Dan**Baker City Ward 216225
Herman, LizzieBaker City Ward 216227
Herman, Mary A.Baker City Ward 216226
Hermsen, Albert A.Baker City Ward 2162538
Hermsen, Anna C.Baker City Ward 2162540
Hermsen, Edward A.Baker City Ward 2162542
Hermsen, HenriettaBaker City Ward 2162539
Hermsen, Louis A.Baker City Ward 2162543
Hermsen, William H.Baker City Ward 2162541
Herndon, BlancheHuntington169626
Herold, George J.Baker City Ward 2162391
Herold, Gertrude A.Baker City Ward 2162390
Herold, Maude E.Baker City Ward 2162392
Herold, PaulBaker City Ward 2162388
Herold, SenaBaker City Ward 2162389
Herold, Sercy K.Baker City Ward 2162393
Heron, BlancheSouth Sumpter1791237
Heron, John W.South Sumpter1791235
Heron, Lulu b.South Sumpter1791236
Hernstein, Emil E.Baker City Ward 41621972
Herr, AlvaVirtue173190
Herr, BessieVirtue173187
Herr, FrankVirtue173186
Herr, MarcellusVirtue173194
Herr, MaryVirtue173195
Herr, OlandoVirtue173188
Herr, VeraVirtue173189
Herring, George B.South Sumpter179978
Herrtt, EllenHuntington1691185
Hesse, GracieSouth Sumpter179856
Hesse, William C.South Sumpter179855
Hesse, William H.South Sumpter179857
Hesson, JohnBaker City Ward 1162101
Hesson, Katy M.Baker City Ward 1162102
Heum, NungBaker City Ward 31633131
Heyde, Anna M.Baker City Ward 31633027
Heyde, AugustBaker City Ward 31633029
Heyde, Eugenia C.Baker City Ward 31633028
Heyde, LewisBaker City Ward 31633026
Hiatt, Arthur C.Baker City Ward 41631453
Hiatt, Cyntha E.Rye Valley167173
Hiatt, HannahBaker City Ward 41631452
Hiatt, HaroldBaker City Ward 41631454
Hiatt, IsaacBaker City Ward 41631451
Hiatt, W. DonRye Valley167172
Hibbard, Clara A.Baker City Ward 41622793
Hibbard, Emily G.Baker City Ward 41622791
Hibbard, Henry G.Baker City Ward 41622792
Hibbard, Hortense E.Baker City Ward 41622794
Hibbard, John J.Baker City Ward 41622790
Hibbs, Charles A.Willows175676
Hickerson, blancheExpress17144
Hickerson, GraceExpress17143
Hickerson, William R.Express17142
Hickman, Bert T.South Sumpter179837
Hickok, CurtisNorth Sumpter179493
Hickok, GeorgeNorth Sumpter179489
Hickok, JessieNorth Sumpter179491
Hickok, MauriceNorth Sumpter179490
Hickok, Sara J.North Sumpter179488
Hickok, Stanley H.North Sumpter179492
Hickrong, ShigenoBaker City Ward 1163677
Hicks, E. D.Virtue173136
Hicks, EdmoniaBaker City Ward 31632761
Hicks, Edmonia L.South Sumpter1791727
Hicks, Grace M.South Sumpter1791728
Hicks, Joseph W.South Sumpter1791726
Hicks, MelyBaker City Ward 31632760
Hickson, RaymondExpress17125
Hickson, WilliamExpress171331
Higara, F.Baker City Ward 1163847
Higara, J.Baker City Ward 1163846
Higdon, RubyHuntington169289
Higgins, CharlesBaker City Ward 31633321
Higginson, EugeneNorth Sumpter179336
Higginson, MillieNorth Sumpter179337
Hikada, S.Baker City Ward 1163883
Hila, G.Baker City Ward 116393
Hill, AudrySouth Baker174186
Hill, CallieWeatherby168120
Hill, CharlesWillows175712
Hill, ChasSouth Baker174185
Hill, ClaraSouth Baker174187
Hill, Clara A.Rock Creek176386
Hill, Edna V.South Baker174189
Hill, ElmerSouth Baker174188
Hill, Guy H,South Baker174179
Hill, Guy H. Jr.South Baker174181
Hill, Harvey J.Parker181613
Hill, IdaBaker City Ward 31633491
Hill, IdaSouth Baker174184
Hill, IdaSouth Sumpter1791141
Hill, JessieSouth Baker174182
Hill, John P.South Sumpter1791140
Hill, LottieBaker City Ward 31633490
Hill, LottieSouth Baker174180
Hill, LottieSouth Baker174183
Hill, MildredRock Creek176390
Hill, WilliamWeatherby168212
Hill, William E.Haines176827
Hill, William O.Rock Creek176385
Hillett, BlanchePrecinct No 1177130
Hillett, EarlPrecinct No 1177131
Hillett, EdnaPrecinct No 1177134
Hillett, Erminia L.Precinct No 1177129
Hillett, GlennPrecinct No 1177133
Hillett, RoyPrecinct No 1177135
Hillett, Samuel B.Precinct No 1177128
Hillett, VeraPrecinct No 1177132
Hillary, BoyardCleary165255
Hilliard, James H.Baker City Ward 41621912
Hilliard, Sadie J.Baker City Ward 41621913
Hillier, AlbertSouth Sumpter1791087
Hillier, Cecil R.South Sumpter1791089
Hillier, Daisy B.South Sumpter1791088
Hillhouse, AlfredBaker City Ward 3163364
Hillhouse, George w.Baker City Ward 3163367
Hillhouse, Lith a.Baker City Ward 3163366
Hillhouse, MayBaker City Ward 3163365
Hilo, CharlesBaker City Ward 31632998
Hin, YoungNorth Sumpter179726
Hinchey, J. A.Virtue173263
Hinchey, JohnBaker City Ward 2163191
Hinchey, SadieBaker City Ward 2163192
Hindman, Amy E.Express171143
Hindman, Claude O.Express171139
Hindman, Edgar E.Express171142
Hindman, ElijahParker181611
Hindman, Elmer C.Express171140
Hindman, Ethel T.Express171359
Hindman, Fanny E.Express171141
Hindman, FayBaker City Ward 41622033
Hindman, Francis I.Baker City Ward 1162823
Hindman, Frank H.Baker City Ward 41622086
Hindman, Gallie M.Baker City Ward 41631456
Hindman, GraceBaker City Ward 41622032
Hindman, Helen V.Alder172339
Hindman, Henry A.Express171137
Hindman, Henry F.Baker City Ward 41621461
Hindman, Homer H.Baker City Ward 41622031
Hindman, IsabellBaker City Ward 41622034
Hindman, Jessie T.Express171362
Hindman, Julia A.Express171358
Hindman, Leon L.Express171360
Hindman, Mary A.Express171138
Hindman, McClure J.Alder172337
Hindman, Orville R.Express171361
Hindman, ParileeAlder172338
Hindman, William C.Baker City Ward 41631455
Hing, ChingHuntington169491
Hing, SamBaker City Ward 31633668
Hinshaw, CaaeBaker City Ward 41622469
Hinshaw, Freddy W.Baker City Ward 41622470
Hinshaw, Julia A.Baker City Ward 41622485
Hinton, EdnaNorth Sumpter179539
Hinton, Jack J.North Sumpter179536
Hinton, LauraNorth Sumpter179538
Hinton, LulaNorth Sumpter179540
Hinton, Nancy C.North Sumpter179537
Hinton, WalterNorth Sumpter179541
Hira, CharlesBaker City Ward 11631334
Hiramatu, T,Alder172249
Hirore, m.Alder172254
Hirshland, HaroldBaker City Ward 1162871
Hirshland, JuliaBaker City Ward 1162870
Hirshland, LeeBaker City Ward 1162869
Hirshland, Samuel P.Baker City Ward 1162872
Hislop, StewartBaker City Ward 31632982
Hislop, ThomasParker18163
Hixson, Cora B.Express171277
Hixson, EarlAlder172175
Hixson, Elijah H.Alder172363
Hixson, ErnestExpress171280
Hixson, EstelleExpress171278
Hixson, FrankExpress171276
Hixson, George E.Alder172371
Hixson, Jacob D.Alder172173
Hixson, Loranie E.Alder172365
Hixson, Lorina M.Alder17239
Hixson, Lulu P.Alder172367
Hixson, Lydia M.Alder172364
Hixson, MarandaAlder172178
Hixson, MarionAlder172177
Hixson, MelissaAlder172174
Hixson, MelvinExpress171279
Hixson, MytleAlder172176
Hixson, Raymond W.Alder172370
Hixson, Robert C.Alder17238
Hixson, William E.Alder172366
Ho, ChungNorth Sumpter179742
Hoal, JonathanBourne180483
Hoar, Alford V.Huntington169421
Hoar, LizzieHuntington169422
Hoar, NellieHuntington169423
Hoberg, Charles H.Baker City Ward 41622349
Hoberg, Georgia J.Baker City Ward 41622348
Hoberg, Joseph G.Baker City Ward 41622346
Hoberg, Nancy J.Baker City Ward 41622347
Hobson, Effie H.Baker City Ward 1162749
Hobson, Frank A.North Sumpter179469
Hobson, Frank E.North Sumpter179467
Hobson, GeorgeBaker City Ward 1162746
Hobson, George V.Unity164119
Hobson, HalsyonNorth Sumpter179468
Hobson, Lizzie B.Baker City Ward 1162750
Hobson, MarthaBaker City Ward 1162748
Hobson, Mary A.Baker City Ward 1162747
Hobson, ThalmaNorth Sumpter179470
Hockett, CliffVirtue173322
Hockett, Ephnm Jr.Pocahontas175341
Hockett, Ephnm L.Pocahontas175339
Hodgdon, Harry A.McEwen178312
Hodgins, GeorgeWingville175820
Hodgins, LenaWingville175821
Hoeseosn*, CecilSouth Sumpter1791874
Hoff, ClaristinaBaker City Ward 1162863
Hoff, ElizabethBaker City Ward 1162862
Hoff, GeorgeBaker City Ward 1162866
Hoff, James T.Baker City Ward 1162864
Hoff, Michael G.Baker City Ward 1162861
Hoff, WilliamBaker City Ward 1162865
Hoffman, CyrusBourne180581
Hoffman, IdaBaker City Ward 41631521
Hoffman, Ida A.South Sumpter179941
Hoffman, IvaBaker City Ward 41631520
Hoffman, Jefferson D.Parker181526
Hoffman, JohnSouth Sumpter179940
Hoffman, JohnBourne180656
Hoffman, John W.South Sumpter179992
Hoffman, StellaBourne180657
Hoffman, ThomasExpress171511
Hoffman, YolenaSouth Sumpter179942
Hoffstatter, AnnieBaker City Ward 31632262
Hoffstatter, FrankBaker City Ward 31632261
Hoffstatter, Roxe M.Baker City Ward 31632263
Hogaboom, Alton D.Baker City Ward 11621139
Hogaboom, Cornelius A.Baker City Ward 11621136
Hogaboom, Ethel M.Baker City Ward 11621140
Hogaboom, Eva G.Baker City Ward 11621138
Hogaboom, Minerva J.Baker City Ward 11621137
Hogaboom, Oral W.Baker City Ward 11621141
Hogensen, Peter J>McEwen178317
Hogland, EmilAlder172220
Hoh, HingBaker City Ward 1163527
Hoheman, CharlesHuntington169833
Holcomb, Charles C.Parker181437
Holcomb, HiramBaker City Ward 31633112
Holcomb, Hiram D.Baker City Ward 31633115
Holcomb, Ira G.Baker City Ward 31633114
Holcomb, John H.Baker City Ward 31633116
Holcomb, MaryBaker City Ward 31633113
Holden, AlfredSouth Baker174340
Holden, Andrew H.Baker City Ward 31633630
Holden, AnnettBaker City Ward 31633638
Holden, AnnetteSouth Baker174349
Holden, David L.Bridgeport166265
Holden, ElizaBaker City Ward 31633637
Holden, ElizaSouth Baker174347
Holden, FloydBaker City Ward 31633632
Holden, Floyd J.South Baker174342
Holden, FrankBaker City Ward 31633633
Holden, Frank L.South Baker174343
Holden, IdaBaker City Ward 31633631
Holden, IdaSouth Baker174341
Holden, JesseBaker City Ward 31633635
Holden, JessieSouth Baker174345
Holden, LutherBaker City Ward 31633636
Holden, Luther F.South Baker174348
Holden, WardBaker City Ward 31633634
Holden, WardSouth Baker174344
Holderness*, **Baker City Ward 41621733
Holdin, DaltonSouth Baker174286
Holgate, Arthur A.Baker City Ward 2162321
Holgate, Clair S.Baker City Ward 2162319
Holgate, Marie S.Baker City Ward 2162320
Holgate, SarahBaker City Ward 2162318
Holgate, William W.Baker City Ward 2162317
Holko, HarryParker181145
Hollander, HarryBourne180445
Hollingsworth, AnnieBaker City Ward 31632868
Hollingsworth, CarrieBaker City Ward 31632870
Hollingsworth, ClaudeBaker City Ward 31632871
Hollingsworth, EdnaBaker City Ward 31632872
Hollingsworth, EthelBaker City Ward 31632869
Hollingsworth, EvaBaker City Ward 31632873
Hollingsworth, RalphBaker City Ward 31632874
Hollngsworth, AlonsoBaker City Ward 31632867
Holloman, Chas W.Haines176828
Holloman, NoraHaines176829
Holloman, SpurgeonHaines176830
Hollowaly, David D.Baker City Ward 31633054
Holloway, Grace E.Baker City Ward 31633056
Holloway, MyrtleBaker City Ward 31633053
Holloway, Oliver M.Baker City Ward 31633051
Holloway, PhoebeBaker City Ward 31633052
Holloway, Wallace D.Baker City Ward 31633055
Hollowfield, David W.Express171252
Hollowfield, GeorgeExpress171327
Hollowfield, GraceExpress171219
Hollowfield, Ida M.Express171254
Hollowfield, Jennie L.Express171253
Holly, Charles P.South Sumpter1791115
Holly, EllaSouth Sumpter1791116
Holman, Addie E.Express171156
Holman, David W.Express171149
Holman, EugeneExpress171158
Holman, James F.Express171151
Holman, Jennie M.Express171152
Holman, Maggie A.Express171154
Holman, Mary E.Express171150
Holman, Maud E.Express171153
Holman, Robert W. P.Baker City Ward 2163197
Holman, Rocoe T.Baker City Ward 2163198
Holman, Ruth B.Express171155
Holman, Samuel P.Baker City Ward 2163196
Holman, William J.Express171157
Holmes, MarkNorth Sumpter179594
Holmes, MarkSouth Sumpter1791599
Holson, Clyde S.South Sumpter1791361
Holson, JesseSouth Sumpter1791360
Holtenhouse, John H.Huntington169151
Holtman, PhilomineBaker City Ward 1162881
Hom, HaiBaker City Ward 1163743
Homer, AaronBaker City Ward 11631112
Homer, Arthur F.Baker City Ward 11621376
Homer, Aten B.Baker City Ward 11631110
Homer, BerthaRye Valley167171
Homer, Clarence J.Rye Valley167170
Homer, JuliaBaker City Ward 11631111
Homewood, ThosSouth Baker174281
Hommel, ErvinBourne180253
Hommel, MargueretBourne180254
Hong, ChongBaker City Ward 1163830
Hong, ChortPocahontas175324
Hong, CleiaNorth Sumpter179728
Hong, FookBaker City Ward 1163759
Hong, LayBourne180668
Hong, LingBaker City Ward 116381
Hong, LockBaker City Ward 1163770
Hong, WayBaker City Ward 1163766
Hong, YuenNorth Sumpter179729
Honyan, R.Huntington169111
Hoomer, SynthiaSouth Sumpter1791563
Hooper, Andrew B.Baker City Ward 11631170
Hoover, Jackson W.Baker City Ward 1162939
Hope, ElizabethBaker City Ward 41622258
Hope, ElizabethHuntington169410
Hopkins, **Baker City Ward 2162120
Hopkins, **Baker City Ward 2162121
Hopkins, **Baker City Ward 2162122
Hopkins, **Baker City Ward 2162123
Hopkins, **Baker City Ward 2162124
Hopkins, G*Baker City Ward 2162126
Hopkins, O*Baker City Ward 2162127
Hopkins, WilliamBourne180485
Hopkins, W*Baker City Ward 2162125
Hopp, Henry C.Parker181422
Hopp, PhilomeneSouth Baker1741100
Hopper, Charles C.North Sumpter179110
Hoppers, MargartBaker City Ward 1162885
Horn, Amanda J.Baker City Ward 41622235
Horn, Fern A.Baker City Ward 41622238
Horn, John E.Baker City Ward 41622234
Horn, Maxwell E.Baker City Ward 41622236
Horn, Pearl C.Baker City Ward 41622237
Hornecker, AugustParker181554
Horng, GitBaker City Ward 31633182
Horstetter, FredericaBaker City Ward 31632769
Hoseason, JohnBaker City Ward 41622382
Hoseason, Ralph M.Baker City Ward 41622381
Hoseason, Victoria A.Baker City Ward 41622380
Hoseason, WilliamBaker City Ward 41622379
Hoselton, GraceParker18112
Hoselton, RossParker18111
Hosier, CharlesBaker City Ward 41621881
Hosier, Hattie J. W.Baker City Ward 41621882
Hoskey, O**Baker City Ward 41622724
Hoskinton, EdwardBaker City Ward 2162462
Hospham, Ella M.Pocahontas175528
Hospham, Mary E.Pocahontas175529
Hospham, ReubenPocahontas175527
Hooten, JamesExpress171134
Hottel, Elonora E.Bourne180535
Hottie, Amos H.Baker City Ward 1163954
Hough, JohnSouth Sumpter1791879
Hough, John A.South Sumpter1791880
Hough, LouraCleary165242
Houghton, HarrySouth Sumpter1791651
Houghton, JoelSouth Sumpter1791650
House, Chas E.North Sumpter17931
Houser, AliceSouth Sumpter1791246
Houser, DimpleSouth Sumpter1791248
Houser, LeonSouth Sumpter1791247
Houts*, George C.Unity164250
Hounthan, SincyBaker City Ward 11631247
Housen, Perry M.Parker181514
Hover, Goldie V.Baker City Ward 1162727
Howard, Annie M.South Sumpter1791754
Howard, Audrey C.Baker City Ward 2162342
Howard, Charles D.South Sumpter1791753
Howard, Charles E.South Sumpter1791755
Howard, Charles M.Baker City Ward 2162341
Howard, DeweyPocahontas175433
Howard, DickHuntington1691046
Howard, EmmaPocahontas175431
Howard, Georgie A.South Sumpter1791756
Howard, Gwendolyn H.Baker City Ward 2162343
Howard, Jessie M.South Sumpter1791758
Howard, Louis A.South Sumpter1791757
Howard, Mable F.South Sumpter1791759
Howard, HarryHuntington1691047
Howard, HiramExpress171365
Howard, JohnHuntington169644
Howard, JohnHuntington1691126
Howard, JohnPocahontas175430
Howard, Leonard M.Baker City Ward 31633168
Howard, Lizzie H.Baker City Ward 2162340
Howard, Lyda A.Baker City Ward 41621433
Howard, Mary E.Baker City Ward 41621432
Howard, Pete M.Baker City Ward 2162339
Howard, RollyPocahontas175432
Howard, Zelda E. E.Baker City Ward 41621434
Howell, CusterParker181121
Howell, JamesSouth Sumpter1791884
Howerton, GeorgeSouth Sumpter1791846
Howland, Geo L.Haines1761118
Hoy, MoneyBaker City Ward 11631048
Hoy, SamPocahontas175327
Hoy, YaungPocahontas17536
Hoyashi, WreWeatherby168239
Hoyt, GeoVirtue173331
Huck, CharlesBourne180573
Huck, JacobBourne180572
Hucker, Albert W.Alder172279
Hucker, Anna C.Alder172281
Hucker, ElisebethAlder172275
Hucker, Frank L.Express171126
Hucker, Frederick w.Express171275
Hucker, George A.Express171127
Hucker, Harvey E.Express171274
Hucker, HenryAlder172274
Hucker, Henry D.Express171125
Hucker, Jacob L.Alder172277
Hucker, John M.Alder172276
Hucker, Lewis F.Alder172280
Hucker, MarthaExpress171124
Hucker, MarthaAlder172278
Hucker, Susan R.Express171273
Hucker, TheodoreExpress171123
Hudleston, GuyHuntington169141
Hudson, AlbertNorth Sumpter179555
Hudson, DellaNorth Sumpter179556
Hudson, DoraBaker City Ward 31632979
Hudson, Edward H.North Sumpter179557
Hudson, Herbert w.North Sumpter179558
Hudson, WinnieBourne18029
Hudspeath, Mary J.Baker City Ward 4162253
Hudspeath, Thomas H.Baker City Ward 4162252
Hudspeth, William G.Express171363
Huff, Louis H.McEwen178223
Huffman, AddieSouth Sumpter1791477
Huffman, AdnaSouth Sumpter1791476
Huffman, BermieBaker City Ward 11631215
Huffman, ClarenceSouth Sumpter1791474
Huffman, EdwardBaker City Ward 11631216
Huffman, EgsbillBaker City Ward 1163919
Huffman, FlorenceSouth Sumpter1791475
Huffman, FrankSouth Sumpter1791478
Huffman, HarryBaker City Ward 11631218
Huffman, HerbertBaker City Ward 11631217
Huffman, LawrenceSouth Sumpter1791472
Huffman, LonaSouth Sumpter1791473
Huffman, Louis B.Baker City Ward 11631213
Huffman, LuraBaker City Ward 11631214
Huffman, MargaretBaker City Ward 1163920
Huffman, MiltonBaker City Ward 1163921
Huggins, EugeneBourne180433
Hughes, Alice M.Baker City Ward 41621473
Hughes, AnnaBaker City Ward 41621614
Hughes, Arthur D.Baker City Ward 41621612
Hughes, Asa B.Baker City Ward 1162941
Hughes, David J.Baker City Ward 41621613
Hughes, Dayton S.Baker City Ward 41621474
Hughes, DonaBaker City Ward 41621611
Hughes, JennieSouth Sumpter1791155
Hughes, Jessie M.South Baker174581
Hughes, Lewis P.Parker181541
Hughes, MiltonBaker City Ward 41621470
Hughes, Minnie A.Baker City Ward 41621471
Hughes, Patre H.Baker City Ward 1162989
Hughes, Ralph C.South Baker174580
Hughes, Sylvister E.Baker City Ward 41621472
Hughes, WilliamBaker City Ward 41621610
Hughes, WilliamSouth Baker174579
Hughes, WillieSouth Sumpter1791156
Hugo, Jesse N.McEwen178370
Hukmas, Clard W.Baker City Ward 1163928
Hukmas, Lanra A.Baker City Ward 1163929
Hull, Walter H.Huntington169834
Hulse, GeorgeParker181430
Hulsey, Ida G.Baker City Ward 41623078
Hulsey, IlianaHuntington169136
Hulsey, Precissa G.Baker City Ward 41623079
Hulsey, SanfordBaker City Ward 41623077
Hulsey, VirgilBaker City Ward 41623080
Hum, FongBaker City Ward 1163736
Humes, AdaCleary16537
Humes, HattieCleary16536
Humphey, John D.Baker City Ward 1163988
Humphreys, Jas C.Rye Valley167222
Hung, LenPocahontas175326
Hung, MankBridgeport166136
Hung, WongHuntington169485
Hunger, Margaret P.Weatherby168139
Hungerard*, **Baker City Ward 11621387
Hunsaker, AugustaBaker City Ward 11621150
Hunsaker, BradfordPrecinct No 117712
Hunsaker, Edna M.Baker City Ward 11621151
Hunsaker, James W.Baker City Ward 11621152
Hunsaker, Maria A.Precinct No 117713
Hunsaker, TheodoreBaker City Ward 11621149
Hunstock, Fluvia G.Haines176992
Hunstock, Jas D.Haines176988
Hunstock, Jas D.Haines176990
Hunstock, Mabel C.Haines176991
Hunstock, MaryHaines176989
Hunt, AnnaBaker City Ward 31633391
Hunt, Annie V.South Baker174111
Hunt, CharlesWillows1756100
Hunt, Charles B.South Sumpter1791646
Hunt, DeweySouth Sumpter1791649
Hunt, DoraSouth Sumpter1791647
Hunt, Edwin R.South Sumpter1791015
Hunt, EsterSouth Sumpter1791648
Hunt, FrankSouth Sumpter1791533
Hunt, JamesBaker City Ward 31633390
Hunt, James J.Baker City Ward 31633393
Hunt, Jas I.South Baker174113
Hunt, Jas Jr.South Baker174110
Hunt, MaryBaker City Ward 31633392
Hunt, Mary V.South Baker174112
Hunter, Anna A.Weatherby168138
Hunter, BabieDepot17519
Hunter, BirdieDepot17517
Hunter, EmmaDepot17516
Hunter, Estelle A.Weatherby16829
Hunter, JohnWeatherby168137
Hunter, John L.Depot17515
Hunter, Lueretia C.Baker City Ward 41621431
Hunter, MerleDepot17518
Hunter, Raymond A.Weatherby168147
Hunter, Sarah E.Weatherby168146
Hunter, Thomas B.Precinct No 1177352
Hunter, William T.Weatherby168145
Huntington, Alfred H.Baker City Ward 41621518
Huntington, Alfred H.Baker City Ward 41621520
Huntington, Charles E.Bourne180222
Huntington, Eloise I.Baker City Ward 41621523
Huntington, Eloise M.Baker City Ward 41621524
Huntington, EmmaBourne180221
Huntington, Jay H.Pocahontas175288
Huntington, InzeBaker City Ward 41621519
Huntington, Lucius A.Baker City Ward 41621521
Hurst, alexanderNorth Sumpter17952
Hurst, Josephine L.North Sumpter17951
Hurst, NellieNorth Sumpter1794100
Hurt, Joseph G.North Sumpter179259
Hurt, Pearl E.North Sumpter179260
Huston, EdwardBourne180511
Huston, Joseph N.Bourne180513
Hutchison, AgnesBaker City Ward 41631519
Hutchison, GammaBaker City Ward 41631518
Hutchison, StewartVirtue173113
Hutchins, BessieSouth Sumpter1791838
Hutchins, CharlesSouth Sumpter1791833
Hutchins, FrankSouth Sumpter1791837
Hutchins, JohnSouth Sumpter1791835
Hutchins, SarahSouth Sumpter1791834
Hutchins, WillieSouth Sumpter1791836
Hutchinson, Jas H.North Powder176254
Hutchinson, OlesiaBaker City Ward 31632240
Hutchinson, StewardBaker City Ward 31632239
Hutchinson, Stewart LeBaker City Ward 31632241
Hutchinson, William M.Precinct No 1177363
Huttan, FrankBaker City Ward 11631387
Huttan, HarryBaker City Ward 11631388
Huttan, MargaretBaker City Ward 11631386
Huttan, MaryBaker City Ward 11631389
Hutton, George W.Baker City Ward 41622156
Huwaldt, HenrySouth Baker174440
Hyde, BerniceVirtue17318
Hyde, Charles F.Baker City Ward 1162755
Hyde, Charles J.Baker City Ward 11621028
Hyde, Clarendon D.Baker City Ward 11621030
Hyde, Edith W.Baker City Ward 1162757
Hyde, EdwardBourne18059
Hyde, GeorgeVirtue17315
Hyde, GeorgeVirtue17319
Hyde, George C.Baker City Ward 11621026
Hyde, Gertrude B.Baker City Ward 41622916
Hyde, Gilberta J.Baker City Ward 1162761
Hyde, Henry G.Baker City Ward 11621027
Hyde, James H.Baker City Ward 11621025
Hyde, Jennie A.Baker City Ward 41622914
Hyde, John W.Baker City Ward 41622913
Hyde, Joseph E.Baker City Ward 31632739
Hyde, LawrenceBaker City Ward 41622915
Hyde, Louis H.Baker City Ward 1162760
Hyde, ManaliusVirtue17317
Hyde, Marian S.Baker City Ward 1162762
Hyde, Mary E.Baker City Ward 1162756
Hyde, Mary E.Baker City Ward 1162759
Hyde, Mary E.Baker City Ward 11621024
Hyde, Mildred M.Baker City Ward 31631673
Hyde, NatalieVirtue17316
Hyde, Norma L.Baker City Ward 11621029
Hyde, William C.Baker City Ward 1162758
Hyer, CharlesBaker City Ward 11631093
Hyer, Chas W.Virtue173128
H**, FredrickBaker City Ward 11621381

 Back to Baker County Surname Index.

Last Updated on 3 April 2012
By Dale Givens