Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Surname Index:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Unknown

Oregon Federal Census Index 1900
Baker County Series T623
Name Precinct ED No. Sheet No. Line No.
Gaff, AdaBourne180365
Gaff, Arthur N.Bourne180368
Gaff, Daniel J.Bourne180364
Gaff, Earl W.Bourne180367
Gaff, Oliver E.Bourne180366
Gaffin, Marshall F.Parker181135
Gage, Austin W.South Sumpter1791286
Gagen, Edward T.Haines17681
Gagen, GeraldineHaines17682
Gagen, JohnNorth Sumpter179191
Gagen, JohnNorth Sumpter179193
Gagen, Mary A.North Sumpter179192
Gagane, FrankBaker City Ward 31632655
Gale, AlbionWeatherby168150
Gale, ArthurBaker City Ward 1162819
Gale, ArthurVirtue173262
Gale, Arthur B.Baker City Ward 41622225
Gale, AuburnBaker City Ward 1162818
Gale, AuburnVirtue173261
Gale, AuburnWeatherby168151
Gale, BenjaminWeatherby168148
Gale, ByronBaker City Ward 41622338
Gale, CarolineWeatherby168149
Gale, ColbertBaker City Ward 41622223
Gale, George C.Baker City Ward 41622226
Gale, Helen N.Baker City Ward 41622227
Gale, HenryBaker City Ward 41622340
Gale, MaryWeatherby168152
Gale, Mattie E.Baker City Ward 41622224
Gale, Minnie J.Baker City Ward 41622339
Gale, ThorntonBaker City Ward 1162817
Gallagher, AgogailBaker City Ward 31631873
Gallagher, DanielExpress171189
Gallagher, DaniellRock Creek176497
Gallagher, MargaretBaker City Ward 1162884
Gallenberg, AnnaBaker City Ward 31632310
Gallenberg, DomaBaker City Ward 3163236
Gallenberg, JohnBaker City Ward 3163235
Gallenberg, LeeBaker City Ward 3163239
Gallenberg, MaryBaker City Ward 3163237
Gallenberg, OliverBaker City Ward 3163238
Galloway, Clara M.Baker City Ward 2163299
Galloway, James S.Baker City Ward 2163298
Gamble, MattSouth Sumpter1791994
Gambles, ThomasParker181151
Gammel, Ray E.Bourne180480
Gan, DieHuntington169478
Gancher, SamuelBridgeport166151
Gannaway, George W.Huntington169513
Gannaway, James W.Huntington169516
Gannaway, LillieHuntington169517
Gannaway, MinnieHuntington169514
Gannaway, ViolaHuntington169515
Gannon, E. J.Virtue173164
Gansen, HelenBaker City Ward 31631646
Gansen, MitchelBaker City Ward 31631645
Gansen, Mitchell C.Baker City Ward 31631647
Gansen, Rose C.Baker City Ward 31631649
Gansen, William N.Baker City Ward 31631648
Gantenbeim, FredBaker City Ward 41621543
Gants, Birdie L.Weatherby168133
Gants, Calder E.Weatherby168134
Gants, Edmond L.Weatherby168132
Gappinger, John L.Parker181310
Gard, AmosSouth Baker174462
Gard, Emcire M.Baker City Ward 31632614
Gard, EthelBaker City Ward 31632615
Gard, Eugene B.Baker City Ward 41631496
Gard, FrancisBaker City Ward 41631498
Gard, MabelBaker City Ward 31632616
Gard, MargaretBaker City Ward 41631497
Gard, MattieSouth Baker174463
Gard, Zachary S.South Sumpter1791269
Garden, OliverBaker City Ward 11631096
Gardener, Alva A.Pocahontas175373
Gardener, Chester W.Pocahontas175372
Gardener, Clara M.Pocahontas175370
Gardener, George F.Pocahontas175369
Gardener, George F. Jr.Pocahontas175375
Gardener, Grover G.Pocahontas175371
Gardener, NormaPocahontas175374
Gardiner, Alice O.McEwen178299
Gardiner, Charles H.McEwen178298
Gardiner, HenryMcEwen17831
Gardiner, Irene J.McEwen178270
Gardiner, LelaMcEwen1782100
Gardiner, Mary E.McEwen17834
Gardiner, Walter W.McEwen17833
Gardinier, ArthurBaker City Ward 4163158
Gardinier, Grace BerkBaker City Ward 41631510
Gardinier, MarthaBaker City Ward 4163159
Gardinier, PearlBaker City Ward 41631511
Gardner, AlphaBaker City Ward 2163256
Gardner, Anna J.Baker City Ward 1162971
Gardner, BazzelulRock Creek176422
Gardner, DelaBaker City Ward 2163254
Gardner, Effie O.North Powder176216
Gardner, ErnestNorth Sumpter179435
Gardner, Everett O.Baker City Ward 41622372
Gardner, FredBaker City Ward 2163252
Gardner, GliphiveNorth Sumpter179437
Gardner, IdaBaker City Ward 2163253
Gardner, IranaBaker City Ward 2163255
Gardner, JamesBaker City Ward 41622370
Gardner, JohnExpress171366
Gardner, JohnExpress171367
Gardner, John E.Rock Creek176417
Gardner, Jno E.Rock Creek176740
Gardner, LewisSouth Sumpter1791720
Gardner, LuluSouth Sumpter1791721
Gardner, LynnSouth Sumpter1791722
Gardner, MabelBaker City Ward 41622373
Gardner, MargaretNorth Powder176214
Gardner, Marilla M.Baker City Ward 41622371
Gardner, MarthaNorth Sumpter179436
Gardner, Mary S.Baker City Ward 31631911
Gardner, not namedNorth Powder176218
Gardner, Paul O.North Powder176217
Gardner, Walter W.North Powder176213
Gardner, William N.North Powder176215
Gardner, Walter J.Baker City Ward 41622374
Gardner, ZellaSouth Sumpter1791723
Gardver, NormaBaker City Ward 3163185
Garett, LouiseSouth Baker174419
Garett, RichardSouth Baker174418
Garner, EliBaker City Ward 31633094
Garner, EmmaBaker City Ward 31633095
Garner, LouiseBaker City Ward 1163451
Garner, MargaretBaker City Ward 1163452
Garner, William A.Willows175664
Garner*, David W.Baker City Ward 116211100
Garoffs, CharlesParker181466
Garren, Edward W.Baker City Ward 11621155
Garren, HattyBaker City Ward 11621154
Garren, JamesBaker City Ward 11621153
Garrett, Charles L.Parker181277
Garrett, JamesParker181251
Garrison, AbbieBaker City Ward 41631439
Garrison, Alonzo F.Parker181320
Garrison, Blanche M.Parker181321
Garrison, Carl M.Bourne180231
Garrison, Emie S.Baker City Ward 41631440
Garrison, EmmettParker181322
Garrison, Flora A.Pocahontas175269
Garrison, Flora A.Bourne180229
Garrison, FrankBaker City Ward 41622412
Garrison, HazelParker181323
Garrison, James M.Parker181330
Garrison, Laura A.Baker City Ward 41622413
Garrison, LenaPocahontas175270
Garrison, Lewis R.Baker City Ward 41631441
Garrison, Loyd B.Pocahontas175272
Garrison, LulaBourne180230
Garrison, RobertPocahontas175268
Garrison, Ruby E.Baker City Ward 41622414
Garrison, William B.Pocahontas175271
Gart, BertSouth Baker174457
Garthlan, Charles A.Parker181288
Garthlan, Florence J.Parker181293
Garthlan, Fredrick L.Parker181292
Garthlan, JamesParker181284
Garthlan, James W.Parker181291
Garthlan, John A.Parker181286
Garthlan, MaryParker181290
Garthlan, SarahParker181285
Garthlan, SarahParker181287
Garthlan, Seann D.Parker181289
Garwood, ElizabethNorth Powder176197
Garwood, Geo S.North Powder176198
Gaspel, FrankNorth Sumpter17917
Gassinan, AmandaBaker City Ward 11621368
Gassmans*, JosephBaker City Ward 41621537
Gassmans*, Josephine E.Baker City Ward 41621539
Gassmans*, Velma A.Baker City Ward 41621538
Gatewood, EdSouth Sumpter1791843
Gatewood, Erwin D.Parker181497
Gatish, G.Baker City Ward 1163881
Gaughen, EllaBaker City Ward 31631738
Gaughen, GuyBaker City Ward 31631740
Gaughen, HelenBaker City Ward 31631736
Gaughen, LauraBaker City Ward 31631739
Gaughen, LawrenceBaker City Ward 31631737
Gaughen, WaldeBaker City Ward 31631741
Gaughen, WilliamBaker City Ward 31631735
Gaw, SamPocahontas175329
Gaze, Edward B.Baker City Ward 1163631
Gaze, JaneBaker City Ward 1163632
Geagel, CathrineHuntington169461
Geary, AlfredMcEwen178173
Geddes, ArchibaldSouth Baker174137
Geddes, DavidBaker City Ward 31632449
Geddes, Eva J.Baker City Ward 2162428
Geddes, Eva M.Baker City Ward 2162429
Geddes, Frank A.Baker City Ward 2162368
Geddes, GeorgeBaker City Ward 31632450
Geddes, HowardBaker City Ward 31633415
Geddes, HowardSouth Baker174135
Geddes, J. M. GraySouth Baker174133
Geddes, John G.Baker City Ward 31633413
Geddes, Joseph A.Baker City Ward 2162427
Geddes, Joseph A.Baker City Ward 31632728
Geddes, LeonaSouth Baker174138
Geddes, LuluBaker City Ward 2162369
Geddes, LyleBaker City Ward 31633416
Geddes, LyleSouth Baker174136
Geddes, MarthaSouth Baker174134
Geddes, Martha A.Baker City Ward 31633414
Gee, ToyNorth Sumpter179746
Geiser, AlbertBaker City Ward 1162776
Geiser, AnnieBaker City Ward 1162778
Geiser, Annie B.Baker City Ward 1162777
Geiser, EdwardBaker City Ward 116210100
Geiser, Edward F.Baker City Ward 1162779
Geiser, ElizabethBaker City Ward 11621098
Geiser, Frank E.Baker City Ward 1162111
Geiser, LouiseBaker City Ward 11621099
Geinev*, George W.Baker City Ward 1162898
Gelling*, Durtin C.Parker181136
Geney, LauraBaker City Ward 1163525
Geney, SusanBaker City Ward 1163524
Geney, VeraBaker City Ward 1163526
Genty, BenjaminBaker City Ward 31632343
Genty, HazelBaker City Ward 31632344
Genty, James E.Baker City Ward 31632339
Genty, James E.Baker City Ward 31632341
Genty, May J.Baker City Ward 31632340
Genty, MayneBaker City Ward 31632345
Genty, ReubenBaker City Ward 31632342
Geong, LumBaker City Ward 31633175
Geong, MungBaker City Ward 31633176
George, Anna E.Haines176953
George, Anna S.Baker City Ward 41621851
George, AugustusHaines176952
George, BabbieWillows175736
George, BelleBourne180126
George, BirthieWillows175734
George, CharlesBaker City Ward 316329100
George, CharlesWillows175680
George, CharleyWillows175739
George, David B.Rock Creek1764100
George, EttieWillows175733
George, FredBourne180124
George, Lee H.Baker City Ward 1162958
George, MarthaBourne180123
George, MaryBourne180122
George, OnaWillows175735
George, RobertWillows175732
George, RoyBourne180125
Gerdey, FrancesBaker City Ward 31632098
Gerdey, FrancisBaker City Ward 31632099
Gerdney, LillianBaker City Ward 1163941
German, Dora M.Baker City Ward 31631745
German, EdwardBaker City Ward 31631744
German, EmilyBaker City Ward 31631743
German, RalphBaker City Ward 31631746
German, ThomasBaker City Ward 31631742
Geronimo, SolfinasExpress171493
Gertridge, FenwickNorth Sumpter179450
Gertridge, LottieNorth Sumpter179451
Gethup, HezelBaker City Ward 31632637
Gethup, Martha E.Baker City Ward 31632635
Gethup, PeterBaker City Ward 31632634
Gethup, Ross P.Baker City Ward 31632636
Gianniue, ThomasHuntington169572
Gianniue, VerrissaHuntington169573
Gibbs,South Sumpter1791883
Gibbs, Anna M.South Sumpter1791182
Gibbs, HarrySouth Sumpter179159
Gibbs, HelenBaker City Ward 31632875
Gibbs, JamesSouth Sumpter1791181
Gibbs, JohnSouth Sumpter1791882
Gibbs, JesseBaker City Ward 31632876
Gibherdt, MartinHuntington169583
Gibson, Anna A.Baker City Ward 41621463
Gibson, Anna M.Pocahontas175474
Gibson, Anna M. Jr.Pocahontas175475
Gibson, Edward P.Baker City Ward 41621462
Gibson, FrankVirtue173236
Gibson, Harrison S.Pocahontas175473
Gibson, Henry G.Precinct No 1177249
Gibson, James B.Pocahontas175476
Gibson, John A.Baker City Ward 11631014
Gibson, PansyPocahontas175478
Gibson, Rosy B.Pocahontas175477
Gibson, William A.McEwen17839
Gick, LungBaker City Ward 1163749
Gilbert, George W.Baker City Ward 1163999
Gilbert, James J.South Sumpter1791436
Gilchrest, Anna D.Baker City Ward 41621798
Gilchrest, CharlesBaker City Ward 41621797
Gilchrest, Grace F.Baker City Ward 41621799
Gildersleeve, JamesBaker City Ward 31633043
Giles, FredrickParker181492
Gill, AndrewParker181579
Gill, DavidBourne180664
Gillam, Alta M.South Baker174229
Gillam, Alta M.South Baker174230
Gillam, Annie D.South Baker174232
Gillam, Homer M.South Baker174228
Gillam, Mitchel a.South Baker174231
Gillett, IdaSouth Sumpter1791011
Gilliam, Alda M.Baker City Ward 31633343
Gilliam, HomerBaker City Ward 31633342
Gilliam, Homer W.Baker City Ward 31633345
Gilliam, Mitchell A.Baker City Ward 31633344
Gilliam, WalterBourne180258
Gillispie, GraceNorth Sumpter179499
Gillispie, LauraNorth Sumpter179498
Gillispie, SaraNorth Sumpter179497
Gilmore, EstherSouth Sumpter179816
Gilmore, Jennie E.Cleary165333
Gilmore, LetitiaCleary165330
Gilmore, Letitia M.Cleary165332
Gilmore, Sadie I.Cleary165331
Gilmore, StewartCleary165329
Gilmore, Stewart L.Cleary165334
Glisan, AlbertBourne180111
Gilson, George F.South Sumpter179951
Gimlett, CyrilParker181513
Gin, CheyBaker City Ward 116389
Gin, LeeBaker City Ward 41622697
Gin, YumNorth Sumpter179766
Ginbrook, HarrietBaker City Ward 11631370
Ging, LongBaker City Ward 1163815
Gingles, CharlesMcEwen178185
Girton, Bessie A.Huntington169272
Girton, Celia A.Huntington169273
Girton, Charley W.Huntington169266
Girton, Clark D.Huntington169271
Girton, Ember T.Huntington169267
Girton, Milton D.Huntington169268
Girton, Nellie P.Huntington169269
Girton, Stella M.Huntington169270
Givins, Louise M.Connor Creek170227
Givins, WilliamConnor Creek170226
Glanbin, JohnBaker City Ward 11621198
Glasco, ThomasBridgeport166168
Glasgow, SamuelBaker City Ward 31631881
Glass, HenryExpress17155
Glassop, MayaretBaker City Ward 2163189
Glaupon, John M.South Sumpter1791528
Gleason, AlbertParker181472
Gleason, FransoneNorth Sumpter179634
Gleason, JohnWeatherby168213
Gleason, SteveHuntington169823
Gleason, William H.North Sumpter179633
Glen, JohnMcEwen178337
Glenn, Andrew H.Express171350
Glenn, Arthur F.Express171351
Glenn, Charles M.Express171348
Glenn, Francis G.Express171344
Glenn, George L.Express171347
Glenn, John H.Express171346
Glenn, KatherineExpress171345
Glenn, TheodoreExpress171349
Glison, Frank J.North Sumpter179149
Gnot, GotBaker City Ward 1163818
Go, LongNorth Sumpter179761
Goddard, AltheaBaker City Ward 31632689
Goddard, ClarenceBaker City Ward 31632690
Goddard, Jaems E.Baker City Ward 31632688
Goddard, James E.Baker City Ward 31633488
Goddy, ArchieCleary165285
Godfrey, RobertBourne180375
Godgrey, JeaneBourne180376
Godman, Ernest L.Baker City Ward 4162261
Godman, George P.Baker City Ward 416225100
Godman, Grace V.Baker City Ward 41622599
Godman, Joseph C.Baker City Ward 41622597
Godman, Susan A.Baker City Ward 41622598
Goff, Armur C.Baker City Ward 41622424
Goff, Mollie C.Baker City Ward 41622423
Goff, no nameBaker City Ward 41622427
Goff, Oliva E.Baker City Ward 41622426
Goff, Oscar W.Baker City Ward 41622422
Goff, RosezellaBaker City Ward 41622425
Goldblatt, Blennie*Huntington169455
Goldblatt, MorrisHuntington169454
Goldblatt, Sadie R.Huntington169456
Goldblatt, SamHuntington169137
Golithon, tomHuntington16968
Gonabe, S.Baker City Ward 1163864
Gong, GeeBaker City Ward 1163822
Gong, SeeBaker City Ward 1163814
Gonsolus, DanielSouth Sumpter1791916
Goo, ChingBaker City Ward 31633780
Good, CyrusDepot175110
Good, EddDepot175114
Good, LoraDepot175111
Good, Mary F.Baker City Ward 2163122
Good, William L.Baker City Ward 2163121
Goodeick, ClydeBaker City Ward 11631232
Goodell, Horatio W.Rye Valley167176
Goodfellow, David L.Parker181328
Gooding, ArchieSouth Baker17425
Gooding, ChasSouth Baker17423
Gooding, FrancisSouth Baker17424
Goodman, AltryBaker City Ward 41621672
Goodman, AmeliaBaker City Ward 31633723
Goodman, AngelineHuntington169155
Goodman, AntonieNorth Sumpter179255
Goodman, Charles D.Huntington169451
Goodman, Chas E.Huntington169156
Goodman, Clarence C.Baker City Ward 41622992
Goodman, Della J.Huntington169450
Goodman, EllenHuntington169566
Goodman, Essie A.Huntington169242
Goodman, FrancisHuntington169244
Goodman, FredHuntington169240
Goodman, HarbgertHuntington169199
Goodman, HarrisonExpress171385
Goodman, Helen S.Huntington169241
Goodman, JamesBaker City Ward 31633721
Goodman, JeffHuntington169154
Goodman, John W.Huntington169449
Goodman, LucyBaker City Ward 31633724
Goodman, MarthaBaker City Ward 31633722
Goodman, Miles L.Huntington169158
Goodman, Orin B.Huntington169243
Goodman, Sara North Sumpter179254
Goodman, ThursieHuntington1691100
Goodman, William H.Huntington169157
Goodrich, H.Virtue17326
Goodwin, Alice E.Baker City Ward 31631724
Goodwin, AllezBaker City Ward 31631727
Goodwin, Carl F.Baker City Ward 2163358
Goodwin, CarrieBaker City Ward 31631728
Goodwin, EarnestBourne18054
Goodwin, Ernest B.Baker City Ward 31631726
Goodwin, Ezra B.Baker City Ward 31631725
Goodwin, FrederickBaker City Ward 2163355
Goodwin, Grace E.Baker City Ward 11621017
Goodwin, HaraceBaker City Ward 2163360
Goodwin, James B.Baker City Ward 31631723
Goodwin, James H.Baker City Ward 11621016
Goodwin, LillianBaker City Ward 2163357
Goodwin, Melina A.Baker City Ward 2163356
Goodwin, PerryBaker City Ward 2163359
Good*ow, RossHuntington169575
Gooe, wangWeatherby16814
Gooley, AllenBaker City Ward 316322100
Gooley, DoraBaker City Ward 31632297
Gooley, GesterBaker City Ward 31632296
Gooley, IreneBaker City Ward 3163231
Gooley, MayBaker City Ward 31632299
Gooley, RossBaker City Ward 31632298
Goon, ChowSouth Baker174243
Gordon*, CharlesBaker City Ward 11621378
Gorby, ElmerHuntington169109
Gorby, Mary E.Huntington169108
Gorseline, John A.Parker181438
Gorski, HalbertBaker City Ward 1163534
Gorski, Heugh A.Baker City Ward 1163536
Gorski, LennaBaker City Ward 1163535
Gorton, Addie M.North Sumpter179296
Gorton, AmesNorth Sumpter179297
Gorton, ByronNorth Sumpter179298
Gorton, John B.North Sumpter179295
Gorton, John G.Baker City Ward 41631545
Gorton, Ora I.Baker City Ward 41631546
Gorton, Verna B.Baker City Ward 41631547
Goseda, E. W.Baker City Ward 1163872
Gosney, Arthur F.Baker City Ward 2162466
Gosney, Charles H.Baker City Ward 216231
Gosney, Flossie C.Baker City Ward 2162465
Gosney, IdahBaker City Ward 216232
Gosney, ElizabethBaker City Ward 21622100
Gosney, Luthor M.Baker City Ward 2162463
Gosney, Rachel R. C.Baker City Ward 2162464
Gosney, Sutton*Baker City Ward 2162299
Goss, Alfred P.South Sumpter1791060
Goss, CharlesSouth Sumpter1791557
Goss, EllaSouth Sumpter1791558
Goss, JohnBaker City Ward 31633479
Goss, John D.South Sumpter1791061
Gossett, BerthaVirtue1733100
Gossett, ChasVirtue173398
Gossett, HeleneVirtue173399
Gossett, KateVirtue173397
Gossett, MaryVirtue173395
Gossett, Phillip C.Virtue17341
Gossett, RoseVirtue173396
Gossett, Wm A.Virtue173394
Gotchell, LouisCleary165268
Gould, ChasSouth Baker174460
Gould, MarySouth Baker174461
Gove, Edward C.South Sumpter179108
Gove, Edward W.South Sumpter179104
Gove, FrancesBaker City Ward 1163550
Gove, Jacob M.Baker City Ward 41622148
Gove, J. M.Virtue173119
Gove, LauraVirtue173120
Gove, Laura M.Baker City Ward 41622149
Gow, FeeBaker City Ward 1163753
Goy, Choy chinBaker City Ward 1163984
Grabaer, AbbieExpress171297
Grabaer, FrankExpress171295
Grabaer, GeorgiaExpress171296
Grabaer, JennieExpress171298
Grabill, EdwardBaker City Ward 1163586
Grabill, JennieBaker City Ward 1163587
Grabill, JennieBaker City Ward 1163589
Grabill, OttoBaker City Ward 1163588
Grace, William E.Baker City Ward 116296
Gracey, Joseph H.Weatherby168223
Grag, John W.Huntington169574
Graham, CharlesBaker City Ward 11631118
Graham, Ethel M.McEwen178331
Graham, George K.Baker City Ward 31632842
Graham, James H.Baker City Ward 11621285
Graham, JessieBaker City Ward 11621367
Graham, John G.South Sumpter1791881
Graham, Lotta M.Baker City Ward 11621286
Graham, Neama A.McEwen178330
Graham, William A.McEwen178329
Graham, William T.McEwen178332
Gramerpacker, EmilParker181386
Granel, William S.Parker181521
Granger, JamesSouth Sumpter1791993
Granstrom, Jennie M.Baker City Ward 11621035
Granstrom, JohnBaker City Ward 11621034
Grant, AlbertoBaker City Ward 11631037
Grant, Aloysius S.Baker City Ward 11621261
Grant, AnnaBaker City Ward 11621255
Grant, Chas J.South Baker174560
Grant, DanielBourne180152
Grant, Elizabeth M.Connor Creek170164
Grant, Fred C.South Baker174563
Grant, GeorgeBourne180153
Grant, George W.Baker City Ward 41621542
Grant, Frank J.Baker City Ward 11621256
Grant, JamesConnor Creek170162
Grant, John H.Baker City Ward 11621258
Grant, Joseph S.Baker City Ward 11621259
Grant, Mable E.South Baker174562
Grant, MadgeBaker City Ward 11631035
Grant, Mahalie C.Connor Creek170163
Grant, Margaret M.Baker City Ward 11621260
Grant, MaySouth Baker174561
Grant, Melvin O.Precinct No 1177358
Grant, Ruth A.South Baker174565
Grant, Sarah A.Baker City Ward 1162652
Grant, Thomas E.Baker City Ward 11621254
Grant, Thomas E.Baker City Ward 11621257
Grant, Viola M.South Baker174564
Grant, William F.Baker City Ward 1162651
Grates, Kate L.Baker City Ward 1163994
Gravell, IsaacsBridgeport166271
Graves, AngieSouth Sumpter1791184
Graves, GeorgeSouth Sumpter1791187
Graves, HaroldSouth Sumpter1791185
Graves, Henry A.South Sumpter1791183
Graves, LawrenceSouth Sumpter1791186
Graves, RalphBourne180338
Graves, RobertBourne180517
Gray, AmeliaBaker City Ward 31633688
Gray, Bessie E.Baker City Ward 1162666
Gray, Charlie H.Baker City Ward 31633692
Gray, Charley E.Pocahontas175299
Gray, Chas L.Depot17511
Gray, ClaraSouth Sumpter1791468
Gray, John H.South Sumpter1791467
Gray, VivaSouth Sumpter1791469
Gray, Dollie F.Huntington16936
Gray, EmmaHuntington169426
Gray, Emma B.Baker City Ward 1162667
Gray, EthelPrecinct No 1177296
Gray, Ethel G.Baker City Ward 1162668
Gray, Frank A.Huntington169428
Gray, George A.Baker City Ward 31633689
Gray, IdaDepot17512
Gray, JamesHuntington169425
Gray, James F.Precinct No 1177294
Gray, Jessie W.Huntington169216
Gray, Joseph E.Baker City Ward 2162216
Gray, Kittie B.Baker City Ward 1162665
Gray, LeonDepot17513
Gray, Mary A.Baker City Ward 31633690
Gray, Mary J.South Baker174582
Gray, Mary J.Pocahontas175298
Gray, Nathan H.Pocahontas175297
Gray, Nellie E.Huntington169429
Gray, Nellie E.Pocahontas1752100
Gray, Nellie w.Baker City Ward 31633691
Gray, NoraPrecinct No 1177295
Gray, Nora A.Huntington169427
Gray, NormanBaker City Ward 2162215
Gray, SamuelHuntington16927
Gray, Sarrah J.Huntington169217
Gray, Thos C.North Sumpter179147
Gray, Wilae J.Baker City Ward 1162664
Gray, WilliamPrecinct No 1177297
Gray, Willis J.Baker City Ward 31633687
Grayhan, BertHuntington169255
Grayhan, IdaHuntington169256
Grayhane, CharlesHuntington169832
Green, AdaRock Creek176644
Green, AdaHaines176878
Green, AlmaBaker City Ward 2162237
Green, Bertha A.Haines176877
Green, CharlesExpress171227
Green, Charles G.Express171225
Green, CharleyHaines176879
Green, CharleySouth Sumpter1791982
Green, ClaudeSouth Sumpter1791981
Green, Daisy F.Haines176876
Green, EllaHaines176875
Green, EvevardHaines176883
Green, FanieExpress171226
Green, Frank R.Baker City Ward 2162234
Green, FredRock Creek176646
Green, Fred P.Baker City Ward 2162236
Green, Fred W.South Sumpter1791574
Green, GlenSouth Sumpter1791576
Green, GrantCleary165375
Green, HerbertSouth Sumpter1791979
Green, JohnRock Creek176648
Green, JosephExpress171228
Green, KatieRock Creek176647
Green, LauraSouth Sumpter1791575
Green, MacExpress171231
Green, MannieSouth Sumpter1791980
Green, Marion B.McEwen178157
Green, MaryBaker City Ward 2162235
Green, MathewExpress171230
Green, MaxBaker City Ward 1163651
Green, MelvinHaines176881
Green, OrinHaines176880
Green, Robert P.Rock Creek176645
Green, RossExpress171229
Green, SterlingHaines176882
Green, VerlSouth Sumpter1791577
Green, Walter L.Haines176884
Green, WilliamBourne180437
Green, William A.Haines176874
Green, William A.South Sumpter1791978
Greenbaum, Bernhart*Baker City Ward 11621347
Greenbaum, EmilyBaker City Ward 11621348
Greenbaum, MabelBaker City Ward 11621349
Greenbaum, MiltonBaker City Ward 11621350
Greenlee, Arthur C.South Sumpter1791689
Greenlee, Emma G.South Sumpter1791690
Greenlee, MildredSouth Sumpter1791691
Greenlee, NaneetteSouth Sumpter1791693
Greenlee, NelsonSouth Sumpter1791692
Grenier, BridgetSouth Baker174198
Grenier, JosephSouth Baker174199
Greenslade, VictorHuntington169424
Greer, ElizabethCleary165283
Greer, GerogeCleary165282
Greer, MinnieCleary165284
Grenier, NapoleonParker181269
Grenquist, Hope E.Baker City Ward 2162561
Grenquist, Mary M.Baker City Ward 2162560
Grier, Clara E.Baker City Ward 11631265
Grier, MatildaBaker City Ward 11631264
Grier, Pearl S.Baker City Ward 11631266
Grier, SylvesterBaker City Ward 11631263
Grier, Vesta AnnBaker City Ward 11631267
Griffin, CatherineBaker City Ward 31631789
Griffin, CatherineBaker City Ward 31631790
Griffin, Charles G.Huntington169518
Griffin, Elizabeth S.Rye Valley167143
Griffin, HannahBridgeport166114
Griffin, HattieNorth Sumpter179199
Griffin, Hiram B.North Sumpter179198
Griffin, Hiram B.South Sumpter179109
Griffin, James P.Parker181548
Griffin, James P.Bridgeport166120
Griffin, JasBridgeport166113
Griffin, JohnBourne180347
Griffin, John B.Bridgeport166117
Griffin, John B.Bridgeport166122
Griffin, John M.Precinct No 1177340
Griffin, JosephBourne180350
Griffin, Joseph F.Bridgeport166115
Griffin, Joseph M.Parker181546
Griffin, Josephine K.Bridgeport166121
Griffin, Lilly G.Bridgeport166118
Griffin, MamiaBridgeport166116
Griffin, MamieBourne180351
Griffin, Mary R.Parker181547
Griffin, Nelly M.Bridgeport166119
Griffin, SybylNorth Sumpter1791100
Griffin, WilliamBaker City Ward 31631791
Griffith, BunionNorth Sumpter179252
Griffith, DanielNorth Sumpter179249
Griffith, DanielBourne180647
Griffith, FredHuntington1691054
Griffith, GephainBaker City Ward 1163621
Griffith, Glen E.Huntington1691055
Griffith, JohnNorth Sumpter179253
Griffith, John J.Baker City Ward 11631124
Griffith, MaryNorth Sumpter179250
Griffith, MerritHuntington1691051
Griffith, NettieHuntington1691053
Griffith, Robert C.North Sumpter179251
Griffith, SusanHuntington1691052
Griffith, ThomasSouth Sumpter1791863
Griffiths, FrankBaker City Ward 31632677
Grim, Clyde C.Parker181537
Grim, Ralph C.Parker181538
Grim, Sam T.Alder172362
Grimes, FrancisParker181388
Grinvielle, Albert E.Parker18143
Grisdale, Almira J.Bridgeport166171
Grisdale, FredCleary165291
Grisdale, LodyBridgeport166172
Grisdale, MabelBridgeport166174
Grisdale, MyrtleBridgeport166173
Grisdale, ThomasBridgeport166170
Grisdale, ThosCleary165312
Griset, Anna J.McEwen17828
Griset, EdwinMcEwen17827
Griswald, Helen A.Baker City Ward 2163284
Griswald, John B.Baker City Ward 2163283
Griswold, ArthurBaker City Ward 1162911
Griswold, HenryHuntington169519
Griswold, Mary B.Baker City Ward 1162713
Groat, WardParker181489
Gronan, MikeBaker City Ward 31633210
Grossen, JohnCleary165235
Grove, Jefferson D.North Sumpter179383
Groves, AndreaCleary165349
Grunt, EnnaBaker City Ward 31632698
Grunt, HubertBaker City Ward 31632699
Grunt, RobertBaker City Ward 31632697
Gryson, John TempleBaker City Ward 1163573
Guin, OngBaker City Ward 1163737
Guinn, ReubenBaker City Ward 31632346
Gum, AhBaker City Ward 1162873
Gum, AhBaker City Ward 1163678
Gum, HingBaker City Ward 1163811
Gum, HornBaker City Ward 41622698
Gumy, EminersonBaker City Ward 1163679
Gun, AhHuntington169487
Grunbaum, BenBaker City Ward 1163966
Grunbaum, EmilyBaker City Ward 1163967
Grunbaum, MabelBaker City Ward 1163968
Grunbaum, MiltonBaker City Ward 1163969
Gung, BinBaker City Ward 1163810
Gung, FungBaker City Ward 1163744
Gung, GumBaker City Ward 1163746
Gunn, FrankBaker City Ward 31633225
Gunn, FranklinPrecinct No 1177150
Gunn, RoyalBaker City Ward 31633227
Gunn, RoyalPrecinct No 1177152
Gunn, RuthBaker City Ward 31633226
Gunn, RuthPrecinct No 1177151
Gunnel, RichardSouth Baker17466
Gurley, BessieBaker City Ward 2163324
Gurley, Dames D.Baker City Ward 41622718
Gurley, Darris N.Baker City Ward 2163326
Gurley, Gladdus M.Baker City Ward 2163325
Gurley, Sylvester L.Baker City Ward 2163323
Gurnee, Thomas K.Parker181113
Gurnell, AlvaWillows175687
Gurnsey, AllingtonBaker City Ward 41621823
Gustin, Lydia C.Baker City Ward 1163951
Guth, JuliaBaker City Ward 41622243
Guth, MaryBaker City Ward 41622244
Guthheier, JohnBaker City Ward 41622887
Guthrie, OrpheimeBaker City Ward 1162729
Guthrie, WilliamBaker City Ward 1162728
Guthrie, WilliamBaker City Ward 1162730
Gyettrap, MarthaBaker City Ward 31633316
Gyettrap, PeterBaker City Ward 31633315
Gyettrap, PeterBaker City Ward 31633318
Gyettrap, Ross P.Baker City Ward 31633317
G**, **Baker City Ward 11621363

 Back to Baker County Surname Index.

Last Updated on 3 April 2012
By Dale Givens