Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Surname Index:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Unknown

Oregon Federal Census Index 1900
Baker County Series T623
Name Precinct ED No. Sheet No. Line No.
Cabel, Adan B.Baker City Ward 31632062
Cabel, BessieBaker City Ward 31632061
Cable, KateBaker City Ward 31631679
Cable, MarrinBaker City Ward 31631681
Cabel, RancesBaker City Ward 31632064
Cabel, RodolphBaker City Ward 31632063
Cable, HenryBourne180336
Cable, RolandBaker City Ward 31631680
Cable, WarrenBaker City Ward 31631678
Cachivas, BarbaraBaker City Ward 3163192
Cachivas, BernardBaker City Ward 316318100
Cachivas, CarolineBaker City Ward 3163191
Cachivas, JosephBaker City Ward 31631897
Cachivas, Joseph W.Baker City Ward 31631898
Cachivas, WallingBaker City Ward 31631899
Cade, William H.South Sumpter179842
Caddy, HannibalBourne180182
Cahow, James W.Parker181331
Cahow, Mattie M.Parker181332
Calddell, Lucinda A.Depot175167
Calder, Cleo W.Baker City Ward 31633338
Calder, Diana A.Baker City Ward 31633336
Calder, GladdusBaker City Ward 31633339
Calder, Mark W.Baker City Ward 31633340
Calder, Martin W.Baker City Ward 31633335
Calder, Roxy B.Baker City Ward 31633337
Calder, ViniaBaker City Ward 31633341
Calder, William C.North Sumpter179524
Caldwell, Abbie P.South Sumpter1791027
Caldwell, ChesterSouth Sumpter1791492
Caldwell, Horace J.South Sumpter1791026
Caldwell, John C.Bourne180494
Caldwell, Kate M.Baker City Ward 1163562
Caldwell, Maud A.Baker City Ward 1163472
Caldwell, NancyBaker City Ward 1163471
Caldwell, StanleyBaker City Ward 1163470
Caldwell, WilliamBaker City Ward 1163561
Calhan, James M.South Sumpter1791066
Calhoun, JohnMcEwen17832
Calhoun, William C.North Sumpter179753
Call, roseSouth Sumpter1791378
Call, VioletSouth Sumpter1791380
Call, WalterSouth Sumpter1791379
Call, Walter J.South Sumpter1791377
Callaghan, JohnSouth Baker174350
Callahan, BennettBaker City Ward 11621040
Calley, Benjemine F.Willows175711
Calley, GeorgeParker181147
Calton, Thos H.Virtue173197
Calvert, JosephBourne180348
Calvert, Thomas D.Bourne180514
Cameron, RobertBaker City Ward 31631843
Campbell, Albert B.Parker181423
Campbell, Alice N.Baker City Ward 2162468
Campbell, Arthur F.Baker City Ward 2162516
Campbell, BenjaminBaker City Ward 2162521
Campbell, Burl A.South Sumpter1791158
Campbell, Clarance C.Parker18146
Campbell, DickeyBaker City Ward 1163940
Campbell, EmmaBaker City Ward 11631176
Campbell, Frank W.South Sumpter1791160
Campbell, George W.Baker City Ward 2162467
Campbell, GeorginaBaker City Ward 2162512
Campbell, Harry L.Baker City Ward 2162470
Campbell, Hazel W.South Sumpter1791159
Campbell, James F.Baker City Ward 2162469
Campbell, John W.Baker City Ward 2162515
Campbell, Joseph C.Baker City Ward 2162514
Campbell, Mamie C.Baker City Ward 41621916
Campbell, Mary M.Baker City Ward 2162513
Campbell, MiltonBaker City Ward 2162471
Campbell, Sam A.South Sumpter1791157
Campbell, Samuel L.South Sumpter1791824
Campbell, VeraBaker City Ward 11631177
Campbell, Wesley C.Baker City Ward 2162517
Campbell, WilliamBourne180624
Campbell, William H.Baker City Ward 2162511
Campean, LouisBaker City Ward 41621914
Campean, Mary E.Baker City Ward 41621915
Canaday, Ada E.Baker City Ward 41622043
Canaday, CaneyBaker City Ward 41622042
Canaday, Jake G.Baker City Ward 41622046
Canaday, Nettie B.Baker City Ward 41622044
Canaday, Zoe M.Baker City Ward 41622045
Canady, JohnBourne180478
Canavan, PeterNorth Sumpter179341
Cane, Benard N.Pocahontas175458
Cane, Delia V.Pocahontas175459
Canfield, CoridonNorth Sumpter179487
Canlin, MarthaSouth Sumpter1791245
Cannady, EdwardSouth Sumpter1791862
Cannon, Effie M.Express171217
Cannon, Hattie W.Express171216
Cannon, James C.Baker City Ward 2162559
Cannon, John E.Express171215
Cannon, Mary T.Baker City Ward 2162376
Cannon, TennesseeExpress171214
Cantrell, HarrietHuntington1691176
Cantrell, WilliamHuntington1691175
Card, CaraBaker City Ward 31632444
Card, Minnie G.Baker City Ward 31632445
Careron, BerthaBaker City Ward 11631023
Carey, AmeniaBaker City Ward 2163231
Carey, EliasBaker City Ward 2163230
Carey, FrankBaker City Ward 2163236
Carey, Irvin FranklinBaker City Ward 1162812
Carey, JamesBaker City Ward 11631289
Carey, JassieBaker City Ward 2163233
Carey, MableBaker City Ward 2163232
Carey, May W.Baker City Ward 1162813
Carey, RachelBaker City Ward 2163235
Carey, WalterBaker City Ward 2163234
Cark, MarieBaker City Ward 41631410
Carle, JosephHuntington1691081
Carles, RosyHuntington169650
Carlile, Clara M.Unity164137
Carlile, Eben B.Unity164136
Carlile, infant boyUnity164138
Carlson, ElofBaker City Ward 41621971
Carlston, ElibBaker City Ward 1163519
Carlyle, WarrenParker181126
Carn, Charles A.McEwen178216
Carn, Clara L.McEwen178215
Carn, Cortland K.McEwen178219
Carn, Dan I.McEwen178221
Carn, DanielMcEwen178214
Carn, Daniel D.McEwen178222
Carn, HelenBaker City Ward 31633138
Carn, Helen E.McEwen178218
Carn, HellenBaker City Ward 41631457
Carn, Paul H.McEwen178217
Carn, Roscoe C.McEwen178220
Carnagie LizzieUnity16422
Carnagie, Gertie F.Unity16423
Carnagie, Guy E.Unity16425
Carnagie, Henry R.Unity16426
Carnagie, Lolo B.Unity16424
Carnahan, EwenUnity164256
Carnes, Floyd H.Willows175784
Carnes, Katie E.Willows175782
Carnes, Leona I.Willows175783
Carnes, William L.Willows175781
Carney, ThomasParker181352
Carnudy, EdwardBourne180639
Carola, Frank L.Baker City Ward 41631492
Carola, Myrtle K.Baker City Ward 41631493
Carpenter, GlendoraPocahontas175274
Carpenter, HenryBaker City Ward 31632750
Carpenter, JamesBaker City Ward 31633834
Carpenter, JamesBaker City Ward 31633836
Carpenter, LamorPocahontas175276
Carpenter, Mary J.Baker City Ward 31633835
Carpenter, MosesPocahontas175273
Carpenter, OatesPocahontas175277
Carpenter, Thomas W.Pocahontas175275
Carr, Ella D.Baker City Ward 41622429
Carr, Olive P.Baker City Ward 41622430
Carr, SamuelBaker City Ward 41622428
Carrell, Charles H.Parker181220
Carrey, Hattie E.Baker City Ward 31632119
Carrey, Henry H.Baker City Ward 31632118
Carrey, Hyland H.Baker City Ward 31632120
Carrey, Roy R.Baker City Ward 31632121
Carrigan, John D.Baker City Ward 11631249
Carroll, Bertha ViolaUnity164163
Carroll, CharlesUnity164159
Carroll, Clarrisa A.Unity164161
Carroll, George H.Baker City Ward 2162522
Carroll, George L.Baker City Ward 2162524
Carroll, Joseph F.Unity164162
Carroll, Mary E.Unity164160
Carroll, Sarah V.Baker City Ward 2162523
Carson, CharlesBaker City Ward 1163127
Carter, Adele B.Baker City Ward 2162183
Carter, Allie M.Connor Creek170235
Carter, AlzoraBaker City Ward 41631538
Carter, AutherBridgeport166175
Carter, Clara P.Baker City Ward 31632897
Carter, CynthiaConnor Creek170234
Carter, ElizaBaker City Ward 41631535
Carter, Emma B.Baker City Ward 2162182
Carter, Etta O.Haines1761051
Carter, FlorenceBaker City Ward 41631536
Carter, GeorgeSouth Sumpter1791845
Carter, Harriet O.Express171456
Carter, JamesBaker City Ward 1162751
Carter, James N.Baker City Ward 1163462
Carter, JohnParker181518
Carter, Jos S.Haines1761050
Carter, LeeBaker City Ward 41631540
Carter, Lela B.Haines1761052
Carter, LenardBaker City Ward 41631539
Carter, LeonardBaker City Ward 41631534
Carter, LesttieBaker City Ward 41631537
Carter, Luther G.Baker City Ward 1162754
Carter, MariumBaker City Ward 1162752
Carter, Robert D.Baker City Ward 31632896
Carter, Roberta W.Baker City Ward 31632898
Carter, SilasConnor Creek170233
Carter, Sprague D.Baker City Ward 31632899
Carter, Wilbur J.Connor Creek170236
Carter, William H.Baker City Ward 41622433
Carter, William H.Baker City Ward 4162258
Carter, WilmothBaker City Ward 1162753
Cartids, AbrahamBaker City Ward 11631154
Cartmill, AliceHaines176984
Cartmill, Blanch M.Wingville175927
Cartmill, ChasHaines176986
Cartmill, Dale H.Wingville175928
Cartmill, David M.Haines176983
Cartmill, ElvaHaines176985
Cartmill, EthelHaines176987
Cartmill, EvaWingville175925
Cartmill, Lester A.Wingville175926
Cartmill, William H.Wingville175924
Cartney, MaryBaker City Ward 31632589
Cartney, ThomasBaker City Ward 31632588
Cartwright, Albert A.Rye Valley167169
Cartwright, ChesterRye Valley167175
Cartwright, DavidRye Valley167144
Cartwright, David L.Rye Valley167166
Cartwright, David L.Rye Valley167174
Cartwright, GeorgeRye Valley167162
Cartwright, George W.Rye Valley167145
Cartwright, Jessi L.Rye Valley167148
Cartwright, LauraRye Valley167167
Cartwright, MaryRye Valley167163
Cartwright, MinnieRye Valley167147
Cartwright, MurrielRye Valley167164
Cartwright, R. A.Rye Valley167146
Cartwright, Roy C.Rye Valley167168
Carver, John E.Baker City Ward 2162551
Carver, SanaBaker City Ward 2162550
Carver, WilliamBaker City Ward 2162549
Casaubon, AlfredBourne180655
Case, AbnerBaker City Ward 416223100
Case, AlieneBaker City Ward 3163361
Case, AlricRock Creek176335
Case, EarlNorth Sumpter179610
Case, EdwardRock Creek176338
Case, EmmaNorth Sumpter17969
Case, Emory E.Baker City Ward 41622399
Case, Eugen A.North Sumpter17968
Case, FarnsworthBaker City Ward 41622398
Case, InezBaker City Ward 3163363
Case, Lewis A.Baker City Ward 4162241
Case, MargaretRock Creek176336
Case, Minta E.Rock Creek176337
Case, OliviaBaker City Ward 3163362
Case, WilliamRock Creek176339
Casebeer, AldrichExpress171162
Casebeer, AlfredExpress17137
Casebeer, Annie V.Baker City Ward 2162287
Casebeer, Charles F.Express171164
Casebeer, Frances M.Express171161
Casebeer, Frank A.Baker City Ward 2162286
Casebeer, GilbertExpress17139
Casebeer, RachelExpress17138
Casebeer, RobertExpress171310
Casebeer, ThorntonExpress171311
Casebeer, unnamedExpress171163
Casebeer, William H.Express171160
Casey, Susan K.North Powder176212
Cassidy, AnnBaker City Ward 3163241
Cassidy, Carlton D.Baker City Ward 41623012
Cassidy, Carlton D.Baker City Ward 3163244
Cassidy, Flora M.Baker City Ward 41623010
Cassidy, Harbert D.Baker City Ward 3163245
Cassidy, HenryBaker City Ward 3163247
Cassidy, Henry D.Baker City Ward 41623013
Cassidy, Henry F.North Sumpter179613
Cassidy, Herbert D.Baker City Ward 41623011
Cassidy, LeeBaker City Ward 3163248
Cassidy, MayNorth Sumpter179614
Cassidy, MyrtleBaker City Ward 3163243
Cassidy, RobertBaker City Ward 3163246
Cassidy, William J.Baker City Ward 4162309
Cassidy, William P.Baker City Ward 3163242
Castello, JohnBourne180554
Caster, Arthur L.Baker City Ward 2163246
Caster, James D.Baker City Ward 2163244
Caster, Margaret A.Baker City Ward 2163245
Castilein, Augells*Parker181256
Castle, Carl S.Baker City Ward 31632041
Castle, Carl W.Baker City Ward 31632037
Castle, Earl A.Baker City Ward 31632040
Castle, Ennie M.Baker City Ward 31632039
Castle, Henrietta L.Baker City Ward 31632038
Caston, Edward P.Rock Creek176423
Castor, Chas B.Rock Creek176525
Castor, Chas B.Rock Creek176591
Castor, Clara E.Rock Creek176588
Castor, FrankRock Creek176587
Castor, LelandRock Creek176590
Castor, LucileRock Creek176589
Cate, Anna C.Baker City Ward 11621220
Cate, EmmaBaker City Ward 11621218
Cate, ClaraSouth Baker174310
Cate, JamesBaker City Ward 11621217
Cate, May E.Baker City Ward 11621219
Cate, RoyBaker City Ward 11621221
Cates, Hardin W.Baker City Ward 41621552
Cates, Neva V.Baker City Ward 41621554
Cates, PerlinaBaker City Ward 41621553
Caton, FrelandWillows175689
Catts, Ara G.Baker City Ward 41631533
Catts, GeorgeBaker City Ward 41631531
Catts, OllieBaker City Ward 41631532
Caulkins, William E.Baker City Ward 11631049
Cavana, EdwinHuntington169386
Cavana, George G.Huntington169385
Cavana, JohnHuntington169383
Cavana, JulianHuntington169382
Cavana, PhebeaHuntington169384
Cavana, William H.Parker181442
Cavin, AbbieUnity16428
Cavin, Allen B.Pocahontas175342
Cavin, Ambros D.Baker City Ward 41621668
Cavin, Anna B.Pocahontas175240
Cavin, Anna B.Pocahontas175250
Cavin, Annetta E.Pocahontas175239
Cavin, Edna E.Pocahontas175244
Cavin, EllinPocahontas175519
Cavin, Eugene E.Unity164211
Cavin, ForgiaPocahontas17521
Cavin, FredPocahontas17525
Cavin, HenryPocahontas17528
Cavin, Ilma L.Pocahontas175246
Cavin, IrenePocahontas175245
Cavin, JamesPocahontas175249
Cavin, John H.Pocahontas175238
Cavin, Joseph H.Pocahontas17529
Cavin, JosephinePocahontas17527
Cavin, Julia F.Baker City Ward 41621669
Cavin, Lola E.Unity164210
Cavin, LulaRock Creek176568
Cavin, Mabel F.Baker City Ward 41621670
Cavin, MackCleary165187
Cavin, Mammie L.Pocahontas175247
Cavin, Mary A.Pocahontas17523
Cavin, May C.Cleary165188
Cavin, Millie B.Pocahontas175241
Cavin, MinorUnity16429
Cavin, Nelie B.Pocahontas17526
Cavin, Nora B.Cleary165189
Cavin, PerryPocahontas17524
Cavin, RobertSouth Baker174192
Cavin, Robert WmPocahontas175242
Cavin, SamuelUnity16427
Cavin, Sarah L.Pocahontas17522
Cavin, Susan E.Pocahontas175243
Cavin, William J.Rock Creek176567
Cavin, William W.Baker City Ward 41621671
Caviness, AlfredPocahontas175466
Caviness, AnnaBaker City Ward 31631927
Caviness, ArthurAlder17213
Caviness, BertBaker City Ward 31631925
Caviness, BerthaSouth Sumpter179139
Caviness, Bertha A.Baker City Ward 31633253
Caviness, CharlesAlder17216
Caviness, Charles W.Baker City Ward 31633263
Caviness, DaisyAlder17214
Caviness, Daisy E.Willows175654
Caviness, EllaBaker City Ward 31631926
Caviness, Emma A.Alder17212
Caviness, Emma J.Baker City Ward 31633259
Caviness, Emma N.Baker City Ward 31633258
Caviness, EsthrBaker City Ward 2163348
Caviness, Frank I.Willows175653
Caviness, Fred A.Pocahontas175465
Caviness, Geo M.Alder17211
Caviness, Golden R.Baker City Ward 31633255
Caviness, GoldieSouth Sumpter1791311
Caviness, GroverSouth Sumpter1791310
Caviness, Grover C.Baker City Ward 31633254
Caviness, Hannah B.Pocahontas175469
Caviness, Harvey S.Baker City Ward 31633262
Caviness, InezBaker City Ward 31633261
Caviness, James E.Baker City Ward 31633251
Caviness, James W.Baker City Ward 31633256
Caviness, Jennie R.Baker City Ward 31633264
Caviness, John E.South Sumpter179137
Caviness, MabelBaker City Ward 31633265
Caviness, MaryBaker City Ward 31633260
Caviness, NettieSouth Sumpter179138
Caviness, Nettie W.Baker City Ward 31633252
Caviness, NoraAlder17215
Caviness, PearlBaker City Ward 2163349
Caviness, PinkPocahontas175468
Caviness, Samuel E.Baker City Ward 31633257
Caviness, Sarah Pocahontas175467
Caviness, SidneyBaker City Ward 2163347
Chadd, JohnPocahontas175443
Chadd, John S.Willows175681
Chadsey, John W.Parker181112
Chadwell, Alice H.Bridgeport166247
Chadwell, CharlesBridgeport166246
Chadwell, Jessey C.Bridgeport166250
Chadwell, Myrtle M.Bridgeport166251
Chadwell, Rally E.Bridgeport166248
Chadwell, Ray E.Bridgeport166249
Chaffin, AmyBaker City Ward 2163392
Chaffin, AraBaker City Ward 2163393
Chaffin, IrisBaker City Ward 2163394
Chal, MonBaker City Ward 316317100
Chamberlain, WilliamUnity164329
Chamberlin, EdnaNorth Sumpter179442
Chambers, AltaBaker City Ward 11621075
Chambers, Amanda J.Baker City Ward 11621073
Chambers, AnnaRock Creek176686
Chambers, Celestia C.Baker City Ward 116297
Chambers, Charles E.Baker City Ward 11621074
Chambers, ClaraBaker City Ward 31632427
Chambers, Cyrus N.Rock Creek176685
Chambers, Edgar E.Baker City Ward 11621072
Chambers, Edgar F.Baker City Ward 41621722
Chambers, Edgar W.Baker City Ward 11621076
Chambers, ElizaBaker City Ward 41621727
Chambers, Frank E.Baker City Ward 11621078
Chambers, GeorgeBaker City Ward 31632426
Chambers, HarveyBaker City Ward 31632428
Chambers, LauraBaker City Ward 41621723
Chambers, LevisBaker City Ward 31632429
Chambers, MaryBaker City Ward 11621079
Chambers, MaudBaker City Ward 11621077
Chambers, William N.Rock Creek176687
Chan, ChanBaker City Ward 31633185
Chan, YeeBaker City Ward 1163688
Chance, CharlesSouth Sumpter179947
Chandler, AdeliaWingville175914
Chandler, Alex A.Precinct No 1177366
Chandler, AliceBourne180273
Chandler, EdnaBaker City Ward 31631976
Chandler, EffieBaker City Ward 31631975
Chandler, Enoch M.Wingville175915
Chandler, EugeneBaker City Ward 31631974
Chandler, GeorgeWingville175913
Chandler, GertrudeBaker City Ward 31631977
Chandler, Herbert G.Wingville175918
Chandler, IsraelHaines176996
Chandler, Jessie J.Wingville175916
Chandler, MindyHaines176994
Chandler, NoahHaines176995
Chandler, Thomas P.Bourne180272
Chandler, Walter S.Baker City Ward 41631482
Chandler, WillisHaines176993
Chandler, Winford B.Wingville175917
Chaney, Clara J.Willows175652
Chaney, ZedWillows175651
Chang, ChungBridgeport166110
Chapel, OlieSouth Sumpter1791249
Chaphell, NellieBaker City Ward 3163182
Chapman, Alethia B.Baker City Ward 11621277
Chapman, AnnieBaker City Ward 11621275
Chapman, DellaHaines176935
Chapman, FredNorth Sumpter179752
Chapman, FrederickHaines176938
Chapman, George I.Haines176936
Chapman, IdaHaines176934
Chapman, Isaac G.Haines176933
Chapman, John M.Baker City Ward 11621274
Chapman, John M.Haines176937
Chapman, John O.Baker City Ward 11621276
Chapman, Sing*North Sumpter179751
Chappell, GraceNorth Sumpter1793100
Chappell, MaryNorth Sumpter179399
Chappell, WilliamNorth Sumpter179398
Chard, Eliza B.Baker City Ward 41631419
Chard, James G.Baker City Ward 41631415
Chard, Jessie L.Baker City Ward 41631420
Chard, John F.Baker City Ward 41631418
Chard, MaryBaker City Ward 41631416
Chard, Vera E.Baker City Ward 41631417
Charley, ChaongBridgeport166139
Charley, LeeBridgeport166138
Chase, Ambrose D.South Sumpter179853
Chase, Geo B.Rock Creek176456
Chase, Lucious E.Baker City Ward 41622478
Chase, William C.Baker City Ward 41621568
Chaskin, Andrew L.Baker City Ward 31631629
Chaskin, Mabel B.Baker City Ward 31631630
Chaskin, MarthaBaker City Ward 31631627
Chaskin, WilliamBaker City Ward 31631628
Chatfie*, **Baker City Ward 2162141
Chatfie*, **Baker City Ward 2162142
Chatfie*, **Baker City Ward 2162143
Chatfie*, **Baker City Ward 2162144
Chatfie*, **Baker City Ward 2162145
Chatham, Clarence N.Parker181128
Chatham, ElmerHuntington169592
Chatham, Florence M.Huntington169590
Chatham, JohnHuntington169588
Chatham, SylviaHuntington169589
Chatham, WalterHuntington169591
Chavis, Antone A.Express171466
Chee, CharlesBaker City Ward 31631840
Chee, GeeBaker City Ward 1163827
Chee, HangBridgeport16619
Cheislger, WilliamBaker City Ward 31631845
Chenault, Edgar F.Baker City Ward 41622056
Chenault, EmmettBaker City Ward 41622053
Chenault, Eunice S.Baker City Ward 41622058
Chenault, Maggie F.Baker City Ward 41622054
Chenault, Ralph R.Baker City Ward 41622055
Chenault, Ray J.Baker City Ward 41622057
Cheo, AuSouth Baker174547
Chesney, Ellen L.McEwen17826
Chesney, Francis A.McEwen17825
Chew, Auk H.Baker City Ward 1163754
Chew, BueBaker City Ward 1163745
Chew, ChinBaker City Ward 1163825
Chew, ChongNorth Sumpter179740
Chew, TuoyBaker City Ward 31633174
Chiahan, ColinBaker City Ward 1162892
Chictick, CathrineSouth Sumpter1791839
Chid, LeeMcEwen178391
Child, Jas E.South Baker174382
Child, JosephineSouth Baker174383
Childers, CharleySouth Sumpter1791536
Childers, CliffordSouth Sumpter1791540
Childers, GeorgeSouth Sumpter1791537
Childers, HarrySouth Sumpter1791538
Childers, JessieSouth Sumpter1791539
Childers, John G.South Sumpter1791534
Childers, Laura A.South Sumpter1791535
Childs, Cecil G.Baker City Ward 41622953
Childs, Chester C.Baker City Ward 41622956
Childs, George W.Baker City Ward 41622955
Childs, Kleta B.Baker City Ward 41622954
Childs, Mattie R.Baker City Ward 41622952
Childs, Oscar W.Precinct No 11771100
Childs, Rosete G.Baker City Ward 41622951
Childs, WillmotBaker City Ward 41622950
Chin, BongBaker City Ward 1163760
Chin, LueBaker City Ward 41622696
chin, LumPocahontas175328
Chin, OnBaker City Ward 31633765
Chin, ShyBaker City Ward 31633764
Chin, SingBaker City Ward 31633177
Ching, FatBaker City Ward 1163693
Chipman, AdeliaBaker City Ward 11621093
Chipman, Cora A.Baker City Ward 11621094
Chipman, SamuelSouth Sumpter1791861
Chipman, Sammy S.Baker City Ward 11621092
Chipp, AnnettaNorth Sumpter17939
Chipp, Warren S.North Sumpter17938
Chipp, Warren V.North Sumpter179310
Chisen, ConParker181519
Chisholma, JohnNorth Sumpter17914
Chittenden, RoyParker181146
Cho, SokNorth Sumpter179736
Choat, David L.Parker181560
Chong, AhBaker City Ward 41622836
Chong, Gum B.Baker City Ward 1163691
Chong, TingSouth Baker174247
Chow, BeePocahontas175314
Chow, GwongBaker City Ward 1163812
Chow, HongBaker City Ward 1163752
Chow, JessieBaker City Ward 41622695
Chow, JungHuntington169480
Chow, MowBaker City Ward 1163828
Chow, WoHuntington169479
Chow, WonNorth Sumpter179744
Choy, KeeBaker City Ward 1163757
Choy, SingBaker City Ward 1163739
Choy, SuiBaker City Ward 1163763
Chrack, AdahBaker City Ward 41631577
Chrack, EmmaBaker City Ward 41631576
Chrack, GeorgeBaker City Ward 41631579
Chrack, JohnBaker City Ward 41631575
Chrack, MabelBaker City Ward 41631578
Chrieman, AdolphBaker City Ward 1163973
Christensen, Anna C.Haines1761092
Christensen, ElizabethHaines1761087
Christensen, Geo E.Haines1761093
Christensen, John B.Haines1761091
Christensen, John C.Haines1761086
Christensen, Mary E.Haines1761088
Christensen, Nellie J.Haines1761090
Christensen, Thom H.Haines1761089
Christensen, William O.Haines1761094
Christenson, ThomasBourne180564
Christianson, JohnSouth Baker174468
Christie, ClarenceBaker City Ward 31631978
Christie, Gerald F. F.Baker City Ward 31631980
Christie, HelenBaker City Ward 41622113
Christie, JohnBaker City Ward 41622112
Christie, Margaret J.Baker City Ward 41622114
Christie, Marllie J.Baker City Ward 31631979
Christie, Samuel D. F.Baker City Ward 31631981
Christoperson, nellsonHuntington169695
Christopher, FredericBourne180459
Chu, ChungSouth Baker174548
Chung, AhMcEwen178392
Chung, BanNorth Sumpter179743
Chung, FungHuntington169482
Chung, LauSouth Baker174248
Chung, LeBaker City Ward 4162271
Chung, LoyNorth Sumpter179737
Chung, NeetBaker City Ward 31633134
Chung, WaisSouth Baker174245
Chuny, GumPocahontas175321
Church, Ada C.Baker City Ward 41621512
Church, Joseph S.Baker City Ward 41621513
Church, Kate R.Baker City Ward 41621515
Church, OscarBaker City Ward 41621511
Church, William G.Baker City Ward 41621514
Churchill, DarrisBaker City Ward 41631466
Churchill, FlorenceBaker City Ward 41631465
Churchill, Florence D.Baker City Ward 41631463
Churchill, Julius A.Baker City Ward 41631462
Churchill, MarieBaker City Ward 41631464
Churn, LenneBaker City Ward 41631555
Chusten, ChrisHuntington169119
Chute, Avia V.Express171247
Chute, John J.Express171243
Chute, Kenneth E.Express171246
Chute, Margeruite M.Express171245
Chute, Mary E.Express171244
Clack, FlorenceBaker City Ward 31631774
Clack, Harold W.Baker City Ward 31631776
Clack, Roy W.Baker City Ward 31631775
Clack, WilliamBaker City Ward 31631773
Claffer, Chas C.Baker City Ward 41622157
Claflin, Charles W.Baker City Ward 31633557
Claflin, Mary A.Baker City Ward 31633556
Claflin, William W.Baker City Ward 31633555
Claldelin, OscarParker181394
Clance, AndrewBaker City Ward 31632497
Clance, James M.Baker City Ward 31632499
Clance, Myra M.Baker City Ward 31632498
Clark, Austin M.South Sumpter1791215
Clark, Charlotte C.South Sumpter1791219
Clark, Clara A.South Sumpter1791217
Clark, Cora b.South Sumpter1791216
Clark, David S.South Sumpter1791542
Clark, ElizabethBaker City Ward 31632385
Clark, ElmerAlder172378
Clark, EmelineBaker City Ward 41621985
Clark, FrancisBaker City Ward 31633450
Clark, FranckBaker City Ward 31632362
Clark, Frank A.Baker City Ward 1163129
Clark, George H.Huntington169585
Clark, George R.Baker City Ward 11631288
Clark, Guy A.Baker City Ward 41631517
Clark, Harold B.Parker181459
Clark, Harry L.South Sumpter1791218
Clark, Harry T.Baker City Ward 1163930
Clark, Harry T.Baker City Ward 11631211
Clark, Jessie M.Baker City Ward 31632359
Clark, Jessie MayBaker City Ward 31633447
Clark, JohnBaker City Ward 2163237
Clark, JohnBaker City Ward 31632361
Clark, JohnSouth Sumpter1791069
Clark, John E.Baker City Ward 31633449
Clark, John F.Baker City Ward 116358
Clark, John H.Bourne180418
Clark, John S.Bourne180665
Clark, John W.Express171242
Clark, John W.Willows175665
Clark, Laura B.Baker City Ward 31633446
Clark, Lester M.Baker City Ward 31633448
Clark, Lizzie M.Baker City Ward 11631210
Clark, LusterBaker City Ward 31632360
Clark, LymanBridgeport166252
Clark, MartonBaker City Ward 41631515
Clark, Mary A.Baker City Ward 41631516
Clark, MelvinSouth Sumpter1791541
Clark, MinnieBaker City Ward 1163108
Clark, NellieBourne180419
Clark, Robert S.Bourne180635
Clark, SamuelBaker City Ward 116299
Clark, ScottVirtue173382
Clark, SydneyHuntington169183
Clark, Ward S.Bourne180552
Clark, WilliamParker181584
Clarke, FrankBaker City Ward 11631041
Clarke, George W.Baker City Ward 3163375
Clarke, GertrudeBaker City Ward 3163377
Clarke, Guy J.Baker City Ward 3163374
Clarke, John H.Baker City Ward 3163371
Clarke, LauraBaker City Ward 11631043
Clarke, NellieBaker City Ward 3163372
Clarke, RhodaBaker City Ward 3163376
Clarke, William A.Baker City Ward 3163373
Clarke, Willie A.Baker City Ward 11631042
Clarks, ThomasBaker City Ward 31632882
Clausen, AmandaSouth Baker174123
Clausen, AnnieSouth Baker174120
Clausen, EdwardSouth Baker174124
Clausen, JohnVirtue173126
Clausen, JuliusSouth Baker174121
Clausen, MarySouth Baker174125
Clausen, PeterSouth Baker174119
Clausen, TenaSouth Baker174122
Clauser, FrankParker181620
Clauson, Albert H.Baker City Ward 31633397
Clauson, Amanda W.Baker City Ward 31633398
Clauson, Edward J.Baker City Ward 31633399
Clauson, HansBaker City Ward 31633394
Clauson, JaneBaker City Ward 31633395
Clauson, Julia W.Baker City Ward 31633396
Clauson, Mary A.Baker City Ward 316333100
Clavette, Joseph E.Baker City Ward 31631896
Clawson, JosephBourne180567
Clay, Edith C.Huntington169276
Clay, WmSouth Baker174399
Clayton, EthelBaker City Ward 31632020
Clayton, HenriettaWeatherby168160
Clayton, JamesBourne180227
Clayton, MelbaBourne180228
Clayton, William R.Weatherby168161
Cleary, JamesCleary165237
Cleavelend, Bessie M.South Baker174225
Cleavelend, Clod R.South Baker174223
Cleavelend, JamesSouth Baker174220
Cleavelend, Jenny M.South Baker174221
Cleavelend, Lunetta M.South Baker174224
Cleavelend, Selvy C.South Baker174222
Cleaver, Ada S.Baker City Ward 41621625
Cleaver, Arthur V.Baker City Ward 41621624
Cleaver, CharlesBaker City Ward 31631749
Cleaver, Elmer E.Baker City Ward 11631039
Cleaver, Hattie B.Baker City Ward 11631040
Cleaver, Joseph W.Baker City Ward 31631747
Cleaver, Mary C.Baker City Ward 31631750
Cleaver, Sarah M.Baker City Ward 41621623
Cleaver, Sarah N.Baker City Ward 31631748
Cleaver, Susan C.Baker City Ward 31632318
Clein, Elsie M.South Sumpter1791096
Clein, Eunice M.South Sumpter1791098
Clein, SigmundSouth Sumpter1791095
Clein, Sigmund J.South Sumpter1791097
Clemends, MathiasNorth Sumpter179422
Clement, AbrahamBridgeport166194
Clement, Albert C.Bridgeport166185
Clement, Alvys M.Bridgeport166187
Clement, Bertha M.Bridgeport166186
Clement, Charles L.Bridgeport166197
Clement, Cyrus H.Bridgeport1661100
Clement, Cyrus J.Cleary165155
Clement, Cyrus W.Cleary165354
Clement, Erma J.Cleary165153
Clement, Frank H.Cleary165351
Clement, HenriettaCleary165152
Clement, Ida M.Bridgeport166182
Clement, JamesBridgeport166181
Clement, James E.Bridgeport166184
Clement, Jessie H.Cleary165156
Clement, JohnCleary165151
Clement, John D.Baker City Ward 1163955
Clement, John S.Cleary165154
Clement, Lena L.Bridgeport16621
Clement, LovoniaBridgeport166195
Clement, Lura E.Bridgeport166183
Clement, Mary A.Cleary165352
Clement, Ora E.Bridgeport166196
Clement, Roy F.Cleary165353
Clement, twinBridgeport166188
Clement, twinBridgeport166189
Clement, Vinna V.Bridgeport166199
Clement, William G.Bridgeport166198
Clifford, AdelaideParker181592
Clifford, Charles A.Parker181591
Clifford, DellaNorth Sumpter179774
Clifford, EugeneParker181593
Clifford, FlorenceParker181594
Clifford, JoieBaker City Ward 11631021
Clifton, FrankHuntington1691123
Clifton, JoeHuntington1691122
Clogston, FrankBaker City Ward 1163463
Cloud, Oliver S.Weatherby168155
Clouter, FrankBaker City Ward 31631760
Clunch, Almon H.Baker City Ward 116284
Cluster, CarlHuntington169793
Cluttendon, Anedia M.Baker City Ward 41621987
Cluttendon, EllieBaker City Ward 41621988
Cluttendon, Henry O.Baker City Ward 41621989
Cluttendon, JamesBaker City Ward 41621986
Cnon, Jessie B.Baker City Ward 31631894
Cnon, Susan A.Baker City Ward 31631893
Cnon, Taylor N.Baker City Ward 31631892
Coates, ClarenceCleary165311
Cobb, AndrewBridgeport166254
Cobb, Nellie E.Baker City Ward 1163424
Cobb, WilliamBridgeport166255
Coble, Herum E.Parker181334
Cochran, Christopher C.Haines1761059
Cochran, EdgarHaines1761063
Cochran, GilbertHaines1761064
Cochran, HenryBaker City Ward 31633748
Cochran, IvaHaines1761061
Cochran, OdellHaines1761062
Cochran, SusanHaines1761060
Cochrane, Annie E.Baker City Ward 31632110
Cochrane, Arthor H.Huntington16918
Cochrane, Carrie D.Baker City Ward 3163219
Cochrane, DanielBaker City Ward 3163216
Cochrane, Daniel W.Baker City Ward 31632111
Cochrane, DenningHuntington16916
Cochrane, MaryBaker City Ward 3163217
Cochrane, Violet G.Baker City Ward 3163218
Cock, WilliamParker18145
Cockran, JohnParker181623
Cody, Calvin J.Huntington169696
Coe, BlanchBaker City Ward 31631910
Coe, Cella M.Baker City Ward 3163198
Coe, Emma B.Baker City Ward 3163199
Coe, William G.Baker City Ward 3163197
Coffee, Thomas S.North Sumpter179116
Coffes, WilliamExpress171179
Coffland, Samuel J.Baker City Ward 11631082
Cohn, JerrySouth Sumpter179854
Cohran, ChristinaBaker City Ward 2162367
Coklins, JohnHaines1761028
Cole, Bertha P.Baker City Ward 116287
Cole, CecilBaker City Ward 41621844
Cole, CharlesUnity164296
Cole, CharlesCleary165126
Cole, ClarenceBaker City Ward 41621841
Cole, EllenSouth Baker174539
Cole, ElmerBaker City Ward 116285
Cole, EmilySouth Baker174538
Cole, Emily E.South Baker174540
Cole, FannieUnity164297
Cole, FannieCleary165127
Cole, FredSouth Baker174537
Cole, FredMcEwen178184
Cole, GeorgeSouth Sumpter1791958
Cole, HattieUnity164298
Cole, HattieCleary165128
Cole, HazelBaker City Ward 41621843
Cole, Hester C.Huntington169181
Cole, James M.Baker City Ward 1163128
Cole, LeonardHuntington169180
Cole, LodemaBaker City Ward 41621842
Cole, Lottie M.Baker City Ward 116286
Cole, Nella L.Huntington169182
Cole, Robert C.South Sumpter1791896
Cole, William F.Unity164148
Coleman, Abigal S.Baker City Ward 41621418
Coleman, Channing M.Baker City Ward 1163647
Coleman, CharlesAlder172120
Coleman, Gertrude A.Baker City Ward 41621421
Coleman, John D.Baker City Ward 41621417
Coleman, JamesHuntington1691184
Coleman, Julia E.Baker City Ward 41621419
Coleman, Lulu M.Baker City Ward 41622151
Coleman, Philip C.Baker City Ward 41621422
Coleman, WilliamBaker City Ward 41622150
Coleman, William R.Baker City Ward 41621420
Coleman, WillieHaines176982
Coles, A. E.Connor Creek170116
Coles, Clarence E.Rock Creek176449
Coles, ClevelandRock Creek176676
Coles, Edward W.Haines176822
Coles, E. E.Connor Creek17018
Coles, Elela V.Rock Creek176451
Coles, EliasRock Creek176679
Coles, Elizabeth S.Rock Creek176450
Coles, E. M.Connor Creek17019
Coles, FredConnor Creek170117
Coles, FrederickHaines1761017
Coles, H.Connor Creek170110
Coles, H. E.Connor Creek170115
Coles, JoelHaines1761018
Coles, JosephConnor Creek17015
Coles, Joseph W.Connor Creek17017
Coles, Levi E.Rock Creek176452
Coles, Lily T.Haines1761019
Coles, L. L.Connor Creek170114
Coles, Mary A.Connor Creek17016
Coles, Ollie A.Haines176823
Coles, O. O.Connor Creek170112
Coles, R. C.Connor Creek170113
Coles, WalterHaines176824
Coles, w. C.Connor Creek170111
Colley, Benj F.Rock Creek176638
Colley, Blaine M.Rock Creek176654
Colley, Charles W.North Sumpter17966
Colley, Emma E.Rock Creek176652
Colley, Gibson H.Rock Creek176635
Colley, JamesRock Creek176653
Colley, John T.Rock Creek176636
Colley, JosephRock Creek176651
Colley, JosieRock Creek176640
Colley, LauraRock Creek176639
Colley, Richard L.Rock Creek176641
Colley, Wm J.Rock Creek176637
Collins, AliceParker181153
Collins, John C.North Powder176210
Collins, Sarah J.North Powder176211
Collins, ScottParker181152
Colman, Clayton W.Wingville175827
Combs, Alva B.Baker City Ward 3163327
Combs, Alva B.Willows175644
Combs, Anthony B.Baker City Ward 11631155
Combs, Florence Q.Baker City Ward 41621447
Combs, JohnBaker City Ward 41621446
Combs, not namedBaker City Ward 41621448
Combs, SarahWillows175645
Combs, Sarah J.Baker City Ward 3163328
Comestock, Charles B.Parker181494
Comestock, Elizabeth A.Parker181495
Compton, Charles A.Baker City Ward 2162459
Compton, IraSouth Sumpter1791654
Compton, Ira H.Baker City Ward 2162460
Compton, Mary E.Baker City Ward 2162458
Compton, Ressie M.Baker City Ward 2162461
Compton, William F.Baker City Ward 2162457
Conaly, George A.South Sumpter17910100
Conde, Nettie JennettBaker City Ward 41621859
Conde, Phyllis A.Baker City Ward 41621861
Conde, Portia A.Baker City Ward 41621862
Conde, PostellBaker City Ward 41621858
Conde, Ruth D.Baker City Ward 41621860
Condet, Celia J.South Baker17433
Condet, DoraSouth Baker17434
Condet, Frank A.South Baker17432
Condon, Clement C.Baker City Ward 1163613
Conersy, EdwardNorth Powder176255
Conersy, Elizabeth S.North Powder176256
Conersy, JoeNorth Powder176257
Conlon, JohnSouth Sumpter1791840
Conn, Ely R.Connor Creek170119
Connella, James w.North Sumpter17965
Connell, Bert J.North Sumpter179516
Connell, JohnNorth Sumpter179514
Connell, MarthaNorth Sumpter179515
Connell, Ray E.North Sumpter179517
Connell, RuthNorth Sumpter179518
Conner, Jacob R.South Sumpter1791964
Connor, JohnBourne18032
Conners, AnnaBaker City Ward 1163469
Conners, James W.Baker City Ward 1163468
Conners*, ElizabethBaker City Ward 11621324
Conners*, JosephBaker City Ward 11621323
Conners*, Ralph W.Baker City Ward 11621325
Connors, Farques E.Baker City Ward 41622762
Connors, Henry J.Baker City Ward 41622763
Connors, James HenryBaker City Ward 41622760
Connors, Matilda E.Baker City Ward 41622761
Conrad, Eldorado E.Pocahontas175293
Conrad, Henry T.Pocahontas175292
Conrad, SynthiePocahontas175294
Conroy, Frank J.North Sumpter179521
Consersy, EvaNorth Powder176260
Consersy, JaneNorth Powder176258
Consersy, MayNorth Powder176259
Conway, DanCleary165364
Conyer, HenryWillows175695
Cook, AncellMcEwen178258
Cook, Anna E.McEwen178259
Cook, CarrieBaker City Ward 316328100
Cook, Carrie M.McEwen178261
Cook, Charles H.Bourne180190
Cook, FrankMcEwen178264
Cook, HenrySouth Baker1745100
Cook, Jessie M.McEwen178263
Cook, JuddVirtue173129
Cook, RoyHuntington169685
Cook, Sylvia P.McEwen178262
Cook, WalterMcEwen178260
Cooley, Dara B.Baker City Ward 31631858
Cooley, Henry J.Baker City Ward 41622842
Cooley, IsabellaNorth Sumpter179360
Cooley, MableSouth Sumpter1791120
Cooley, ShermanNorth Sumpter179359
Cooley, VolmerNorth Sumpter179361
Copper, BerthaBourne180131
Cooper, Dewitt H.Weatherby168135
Cooper, FrankRock Creek176650
Cooper, GeorgeBaker City Ward 316326100
Copper, GeorgeBourne180130
Cooper, Guy S.Weatherby168136
Copper, HeinoBourne180129
Copper, HenryBourne180127
Cooper, MaggieBaker City Ward 31633145
Cooper, MaggieSouth Sumpter17988
Cooper, MaryBaker City Ward 1163139
Cooper, Nat J.Baker City Ward 1163138
Copper, RosaBourne180132
Copper, SophiaBourne180128
Cooper, VirgilBaker City Ward 11631310
Cooper, William L.Baker City Ward 31633161
Coot, PhilipPrecinct No 1177292
Copeland, AdaSouth Baker174315
Copeland, AndrewSouth Baker174311
Copeland, BelleBaker City Ward 1163112
Copeland, CharlesBaker City Ward 1163113
Copeland, ClandieBaker City Ward 1163114
Copeland, EdithSouth Baker174316
Copeland, EstellaBaker City Ward 1163118
Copeland, HenryBaker City Ward 1163116
Copeland, Henry H.Baker City Ward 41622744
Copeland, HerisonBaker City Ward 1163111
Copeland, IdaSouth Baker174314
Copeland, LossieBaker City Ward 1163117
Copeland, MarySouth Baker174312
Copeland, Mary E.South Baker174313
Copeland, MaudieBaker City Ward 1163115
Copeland, RuthBaker City Ward 1163119
Copeland, StellaSouth Baker174317
Copley, WellingtonParker181616
Copping, DavidSouth Sumpter1791282
Copping, Eva M.South Sumpter1791283
Copple, DavidHuntington169842
Corbett, Lamont D.Precinct No 1177272
Corbier, Ella C.Parker181317
Corbier, William L.Parker181316
Cordell, GeorgeSouth Sumpter1791962
Cords, KatieHuntington16964
Corlew, JessieAlder172130
Corlew, Ken A.Alder172133
Corlew, NanaAlder172131
Corlew, NoraAlder172132
Corn, Allen W.Cleary165322
Corn, DeltaCleary165326
Corn, GilbertCleary165325
Corn, LouisaCleary165323
Corn, MabelCleary165324
Corn, OtisCleary165262
Corn, RaymondCleary165264
Corn, Sarah E.Cleary165263
Cornett, LillieSouth Sumpter17993
Cornfield, CharolletSouth Sumpter1791192
Cornfield, FrankSouth Sumpter1791194
Cornfield, JamesSouth Sumpter1791191
Cornfield, MaggieSouth Sumpter1791193
Cornfield, MarySouth Sumpter1791196
Cornfield, MyrttsSouth Sumpter1791195
Cornwall, EllaBaker City Ward 31633516
Cornwall, EllaSouth Sumpter179192
Cornwall, EllenSouth Sumpter179194
Cornwall, FernaldBaker City Ward 31633517
Cornwall, HelenBaker City Ward 31633518
Cornwall, SamuelBaker City Ward 31633515
Cornwall, SamuelSouth Sumpter179191
Cornwall, WalterSouth Sumpter179193
Correll, Alma B.North Sumpter179215
Correll, BellNorth Sumpter179214
Correll, Frankie A.North Sumpter179216
Correll, Philp A.North Sumpter179213
Cortney, JimHuntington16958
Coryell, John C.Express171497
Cosgriff, John B.Parker181222
Cosgriff, Libbie E.Parker181223
Cosgriff, Robert J.Parker181224
Cosgrove, JohnBourne180186
Costello, CatharineBaker City Ward 1163596
Costello, GracieNorth Sumpter17929
Costello, JamesBaker City Ward 1163597
Costello, Martha C.North Sumpter17927
Costello, Orphia A.North Sumpter17928
Costello, ThomasBaker City Ward 1163598
Costello, TomNorth Sumpter17926
Costello, WalterHuntington169331
Cottrell, OliverExpress171288
Coulter, Benton e.South Sumpter1791241
Coulter, MarySouth Sumpter1791242
Coulter, MarySouth Sumpter1791244
Coulter, NorvinSouth Sumpter1791243
Coulter*, Emma M.Baker City Ward 11626100
Coulter*, FrankBaker City Ward 1162698
Coulter*, Ida M.Baker City Ward 1162699
Courtage, CharlesParker181482
Courtlay, GraceWingville17583
Courtlay, IvaWingville17584
Courtney, Hugh E.Baker City Ward 31632134
Courtney, May A.Baker City Ward 31632135
Cowan, Wm H.Rock Creek176481
Cowden, Amanda N.North Sumpter179463
Cowden, John w.North Sumpter179462
Cowgill, Caroline M.Baker City Ward 4162185
Cowgill, Helen J.Baker City Ward 4162186
Cowgill, John L.Baker City Ward 4162187
Cowgill, William B.Baker City Ward 4162184
Cowgill, William C.Baker City Ward 4162188
Cox, AbelBaker City Ward 11631280
Cox, AmandaRock Creek176660
Cox, ArthurRock Creek176673
Cox, Bert M.Baker City Ward 41621567
Cox, CarlRock Creek176661
Cox, CecilRock Creek176663
Cox, CharleyWillows175757
Cox, ElsieRock Creek176664
Cox, Emma C.Willows175758
Cox, Fannie E.North Sumpter179630
Cox, Fessie A.Willows175759
Cox, George C.McEwen178378
Cox, Grace F.McEwen178377
Cox, HaroldRock Creek176662
Cox, Harrey E.Willows175760
Cox, Harry A.Baker City Ward 41622719
Cox, Ida M.McEwen178376
Cox, JamesHuntington169775
Cox, James W.North Sumpter179629
Cox, JesseRock Creek176659
Cox, JosephMcEwen178380
Cox, Latta M.Willows175763
Cox, Lroy E.Willows175761
Cox, MableHuntington169335
Cox, Millard N.Willows175762
Cox, NellieRock Creek176672
Cox, OliverBaker City Ward 11631159
Cox, Robert C.McEwen178379
Cox, Robert J.McEwen178375
Cox, William N.Parker181585
Coyle, Gladys V.Baker City Ward 41622625
Coyle, Mary A.Haines176112
Coyle, Roy A.Baker City Ward 41622624
Coyle, SamanthaHaines176113
Crabill, BarbaraBaker City Ward 1162670
Crabill, Benjiman S.Baker City Ward 1162671
Crabill, EarlBaker City Ward 41622474
Crabill, Ellen L.Baker City Ward 41622473
Crabill, EmmaBaker City Ward 1162672
Crabill, James W.Baker City Ward 31633480
Crabill, Lewis H.Baker City Ward 41622472
Crabill, Philmond*Baker City Ward 1162669
Crabill, Ray R.Baker City Ward 1162673
Craddlebaugh, John H.North Sumpter179520
Craig, ArlieConnor Creek170239
Craig, F.Unity164321
Craig, GroverConnor Creek170238
Craig, NellieConnor Creek170240
Crandall, AnnieSouth Sumpter1791667
Crandall, James South Sumpter1791665
Crandall, Jefferson C.Baker City Ward 2162290
Crandall, Jefferson S.Baker City Ward 2162288
Crandall, JuliaSouth Sumpter1791668
Crandall, Kenneth P.Baker City Ward 2162293
Crandall, Madaline S.Baker City Ward 2162291
Crandall, NettieSouth Sumpter1791666
Crandall, Sarah A.Baker City Ward 2162289
Crandall, Vera M.Baker City Ward 2162292
Crandall, William N.South Sumpter1791188
Crane, AlwildaBaker City Ward 4162259
Crane, Annie J.Baker City Ward 31633747
Crane, Charles T.Baker City Ward 41622510
Crane, Clara G.South Sumpter1791627
Crane, Clara M.South Sumpter1791625
Crane, Eleajer W.Baker City Ward 2163371
Crane, Elias W.Baker City Ward 31633746
Crane, Grace C.South Sumpter1791628
Crane, HarryBaker City Ward 31633524
Crane, LincolnSouth Sumpter1791624
Crane, Martha F.South Sumpter1791626
Crane, Mary A.Baker City Ward 31633525
Crane, MatildaBaker City Ward 31633523
Crane, WilliamBaker City Ward 31633522
Cranston, Earl F.Baker City Ward 41621681
Cranston, MaggieBaker City Ward 41621682
Crate, James G.Huntington169579
Craubert, CarrieBaker City Ward 31633471
Craubert, GraceBaker City Ward 31633470
Craubert, HenryBaker City Ward 31633469
Craubert, James P.Baker City Ward 31633472
Craubert, MarthaBaker City Ward 31633467
Craubert, PeterBaker City Ward 31633466
Craubert, SimonBaker City Ward 31633468
Craus, Helen I.Baker City Ward 41621655
Craus, Henry P.Baker City Ward 41621653
Craus, John H.Baker City Ward 41621656
Craus, Mary G.Baker City Ward 41621654
Craven, IsaacSouth Baker174598
Craven, Minnie B.South Baker174599
Crawford, Clinton D.Alder172117
Crawford, Emma J.Alder172116
Crawford, JamesBourne180256
Crawford, JessieBaker City Ward 1163132
Crawford, JosephAlder172115
Crawford, MarryBaker City Ward 1163131
Crawford, Robt J.Virtue173185
Crawford, VirgilPrecinct No 1177333
Creasey, FlordHuntington169854
Crego, AndrewBaker City Ward 31633857
Crego, AnnieBaker City Ward 31633852
Crego, CharlesBaker City Ward 31633853
Crego, JamesBaker City Ward 31633854
Crego, JohnBaker City Ward 31633856
Crego, John A.Baker City Ward 31633858
Crego, John C.Baker City Ward 31633851
Crego, MaryBaker City Ward 31633855
Creighbaum, JasRock Creek176334
Cribbs, DanVirtue173114
Criffild, PatrickHuntington169326
Crighbaum, JamesDepot175144
Crighbaum, JosephDepot175142
Crighbaum, Joseph Jr.Depot175145
Crighbaum, Mary A.Depot175146
Crighbaum, RebeccaDepot175143
Crismon, John F.Bourne180660
Crismon, SidneyBourne180667
Critchlow, Georgie E.Baker City Ward 2162277
Critchlow, MervinBaker City Ward 2162276
Critchlow, RobertBaker City Ward 2162274
Critchlow, SarahBaker City Ward 2162275
Crocker, Annie L.Virtue173131
Crocker, C. H.Virtue173130
Croffer, Charles A.Baker City Ward 31633628
Croffer, Ella T.Baker City Ward 31633625
Croffer, FannieBaker City Ward 31633624
Croffer, Fannie J.Baker City Ward 31633629
Croffer, FrankBaker City Ward 31633196
Croffer, FrankBaker City Ward 31633623
Croffer, Hattie W.Baker City Ward 31633626
Croffer, James W.Baker City Ward 31633627
Croke, FrankExpress17132
Croke, JamesExpress17131
Croke, JessieExpress17133
Cromwell, ClarenceNorth Sumpter179130
cronin, Elsie M.North Sumpter179589
Cronin, MatthewExpress171481
Cronin, Walter J.North Sumpter179588
Crontey*, Clarnece W.Baker City Ward 41621596
Crontey*, David M.Baker City Ward 41621593
Crontey*, Edna S.Baker City Ward 41621597
Crontey*, Herbert S.Baker City Ward 41621599
Crontey*, Leslie R.Baker City Ward 41621598
Crontey*, Martha J.Baker City Ward 41621594
Crontey*, Mary F.Baker City Ward 41621595
Cropper, Ella M.Baker City Ward 11631286
Cropper, FrankBaker City Ward 11631284
Cropper, Harter V.Baker City Ward 11631287
Cropper, SarahBaker City Ward 11631285
Crosby, EugeneBaker City Ward 2163344
Crosby, Gladdus A.Baker City Ward 2163346
Crosby, LucretiaBaker City Ward 2163343
Crosby, Millard J.Baker City Ward 2163342
Crosby, Ruby M.Baker City Ward 2163345
Crossen, BryanSouth Sumpter179898
Crossen, Ella J.South Sumpter179896
Crossen, John w.South Sumpter179895
Crossen, Vernon D.South Sumpter179897
Crouch, Alpheus N.North Powder176229
Crouch, Clara M.North Powder176230
Crouse, GertrudeSouth Sumpter1791177
Crouse, JasperSouth Sumpter1791175
Crouse, SusanSouth Sumpter1791176
Crow, AnnaWeatherby16819
Crow, George M.Baker City Ward 31632647
Crow, George M.Baker City Ward 31633319
Crow, JennieBaker City Ward 31632650
Crow, Marena M.Baker City Ward 31632648
Crow, SarahBaker City Ward 31633320
Crow, WallaceBaker City Ward 31632649
Crow, WarnerWeatherby16818
Crowles, FrankSouth Sumpter1791997
Crum HarveHuntington169870
Crum, MartHuntington169871
Crumbley, Helen M.Baker City Ward 2162361
Crumbley, John P.Baker City Ward 2162359
Crumbley, Minnie L.Baker City Ward 2162360
Crunow, HaroldVirtue173177
Cueffreen, SarahBaker City Ward 3163265
Cueffreen, TyraBaker City Ward 3163264
Culbertson, Edna H.Baker City Ward 41621952
Culbertson, Francis M.Baker City Ward 41621950
Culbertson, Grace E.Baker City Ward 41621949
Culbertson, Harry M.Baker City Ward 41621951
Culbertson, James S.Baker City Ward 41621947
Culbertson, L. V.Baker City Ward 41621948
Cullen, Frances L.Virtue173163
Cullen, GeorgeVirtue173162
Cullen, George A.Baker City Ward 31633739
Cullen, JamesHuntington169780
Cullen, Sarah J.Virtue173161
Cullman, Charles A.South Sumpter1791790
Cullom, BerthaSouth Sumpter1791783
Cullom, ElbertSouth Sumpter1791785
Cullom, FlowrenceSouth Sumpter1791788
Cullom, John H.South Sumpter1791780
Cullom, JosieSouth Sumpter1791781
Cullom, LillieSouth Sumpter1791786
Cullom, LizzieSouth Sumpter1791782
Cullom, MableSouth Sumpter1791787
Cullom, OttoSouth Sumpter1791784
Cum, NowBaker City Ward 31633775
Cummings, AlbertConnor Creek170167
Cummings, WilliamMcEwen178154
Cundiff, Eveline J.Baker City Ward 41622822
Cundiff, Frank C.Baker City Ward 41622823
Cundiff, Gertrude J.Baker City Ward 41622826
Cundiff, Henry G.Baker City Ward 41622825
Cundiff, Walter M.Baker City Ward 41622824
Cundiff, WilliamBaker City Ward 41622821
Cunduff, Ch*Huntington169916
Cuney, Ethel W.Baker City Ward 41621910
Cuney, HerschelBaker City Ward 4162196
Cuney, Herschel E.Baker City Ward 4162198
Cuney, Lulu P.Baker City Ward 4162197
Cuney, Romey A.Baker City Ward 4162199
Cunning, Chauncey S.Baker City Ward 41621486
Cunning, Ellen H.Baker City Ward 41621487
Cunning, James H.Baker City Ward 41621484
Cunning, Jennie M.Baker City Ward 41621485
Cunning, Marnie M.Baker City Ward 41621489
Cunning, Mary J.Baker City Ward 41621483
Cunning, MatildaBaker City Ward 41621490
Cunning, William M.Baker City Ward 41621482
Cunning, William M.Baker City Ward 41621488
Cunningham, George J.North Sumpter179776
Cunningham, JimHuntington169149
Cupid, FannieNorth Sumpter179587
Cupid, John F.North Sumpter179584
Cupid, Josephine J.North Sumpter179586
Cupid, MaryNorth Sumpter179585
Curnow, EarlVirtue173178
Curnow, Grace3Virtue173179
Curnow, MaggieVirtue173176
Curnow, MarionMcEwen178280
Curnow, SamVirtue173175
Curop, AnnieUnity164252
Curop, EdwardUnity164251
Curran, MichalHuntington16924
Curry, Alfred L.Baker City Ward 1163965
Curry, John W.Baker City Ward 1163964
Curtin, JamesHuntington169778
Curtiss, Arthur M.Virtue173157
Curtiss, EstherBaker City Ward 31633160
Curtiss, E. w.Virtue173155
Curtiss, FrancesVirtue173160
Curtiss, KateVirtue173156
Curtiss, Laura J.Baker City Ward 31633159
Curtiss, Mary J.Virtue173158
Curtiss, Tracey W.Virtue173159
Curtiss, William W.Baker City Ward 31633158
Curtney, NewtonBaker City Ward 31632577
Cushing,MarcusNorth Sumpter179238
Cushman, William A.South Sumpter1791054
Cuslaman, BellSouth Sumpter1791045
Cuslaman, WallaceSouth Sumpter1791044
Cutright, Minnie B.Parker181273
Cutright, NelsonParker181272
Cutright, WalterParker181274
Cutter, FrankBourne180472

 Back to Baker County Surname Index.

Last Updated on 3 April 2012
By Dale Givens