Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Surname Index:
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Unknown

Oregon Federal Census Index 1900
Baker County Series T623
Name Precinct ED No. Sheet No. Line No.
Babbidge, Alfred S.Pocahontas175348
Bachus, Aaron R.Parker18137
Backus, Aren R.South Sumpter179961
Backus, Iva M.South Sumpter179963
Backus, Mary E.South Sumpter179962
Backus, RaymondSouth Sumpter179964
Bacon, Charles H.McEwen178275
Bacon, Eliza E.McEwen178274
Bacon, ElizabethMcEwen178276
Bacon, HenriettaMcEwen178277
Bacon, John E.McEwen178273
Bacon, MableNorth Sumpter179352
Bacon, Myrtle G.McEwen178279
Bacon, Roy H.McEwen178278
Bader, ChrisHuntington169795
Badmer, Arnuff R.Baker City Ward 1163924
Baennen, James E.Baker City Ward 41621436
Baer, BernhardBaker City Ward 1162783
Baer, ElizabethBaker City Ward 1162784
Baer, IsaacBaker City Ward 1162785
Baer, SallieBaker City Ward 1162782
Baer, Samuel S.Baker City Ward 1162781
Bagane, MaggieBaker City Ward 31632656
Bagane, MatthewBaker City Ward 31632658
Bagane, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632657
Bahlman, EdwardBaker City Ward 1163978
Bailer, CrisHuntington1691159
Bailey, Edna M.Baker City Ward 1162975
Bailey, Frank A.Baker City Ward 11621176
Bailey, George A.Pocahontas175487
Bailey, Mary M.Baker City Ward 1162973
Bailey, Minnie R.Pocahontas175488
Bailey, Oliver C.Baker City Ward 1162974
Bailey, Thomas L.Parker181270
Bailey, Willis S.Baker City Ward 1162972
Bailie, LudeBaker City Ward 11631179
Baillie, FrankBourne180337
Baily, AlmetaSouth Baker17422
Baily, ZellaBaker City Ward 1162886
Bain, Charles W.Baker City Ward 31633563
Bain, HarrietSouth Baker174373
Bain, HermanSouth Baker174372
Bain, Jennie M.Baker City Ward 31633562
Bain, LeeBaker City Ward 31633564
Bain, Lee W.Baker City Ward 31633560
Bain, Matilda M.Baker City Ward 31633561
Bain, Maurice E.South Sumpter179925
Bain, MyronSouth Baker174516
Baines, Alta M.Cleary165339
Baines, Chas H.Cleary165335
Baines, Frank W.Cleary165342
Baines, MabelCleary165341
Baines, Mary A.Cleary165336
Baines, Roscoe K.Cleary165340
Baird, AgnesBaker City Ward 31632425
Baird, AliceBourne180217
Baird, Armille G.Baker City Ward 2163281
Baird, Benjamin F.Baker City Ward 2162169
Baird, CharlesBaker City Ward 2162171
Baird, CharlesNorth Sumpter179119
Baird, David M.Baker City Ward 31632545
Baird, EllaNorth Sumpter179120
Baird, EllenBourne180215
Baird, FannyHuntington16912
Baird, FrankNorth Sumpter179121
Baird, George P.Bourne180216
Baird, George R.Bourne180214
Baird, Gladdas J.Baker City Ward 31632547
Baird, HarriettNorth Sumpter179118
Baird, IvaBaker City Ward 31632175
Baird, JohnNorth Sumpter179117
Baird, Lillian L.Baker City Ward 2162172
Baird, Lllorett A.Baker City Ward 31632548
Baird, MamieBaker City Ward 31632546
Baird, MamieBourne180219
Baird, Maud E.Huntington16914
Baird, NellieBourne180218
Baird, RinoBourne180220
Baird, Robert E.Baker City Ward 31632424
Baird, SusanBaker City Ward 2162170
Baird, Victor A.Huntington16913
Baird, Walter A.Baker City Ward 2163280
Baird, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632174
Baird, WilliamHuntington16911
Baisley, Addie I.Pocahontas175455
Baisley, ArthurHaines17610100
Baisley, Beulah B.Express171213
Baisley, CordelleExpress171210
Baisley, DrusillaHaines1761098
Baisley, Earl C.Wingville175888
Baisley, Emma M.Baker City Ward 4162168
Baisley, Florence C.Baker City Ward 4162169
Baisley, FrankExpress17129
Baisley, Gertrude I.Pocahontas175457
Baisley, Harvy J.Pocahontas175456
Baisley, Hattie I.Wingville175886
Baisley, HowardExpress171212
Baisley, Ivy P.Baker City Ward 4162166
Baisley, Jacline S.Baker City Ward 4162167
Baisley, JamesBaker City Ward 4162163
Baisley, JamesExpress17128
Baisley, JennieBaker City Ward 4162164
Baisley, Jeremiah C.Rock Creek176462
Baisley, JermiahExpress17126
Baisley, MamieHaines1761099
Baisley, Marvin S.Wingville175887
Baisley, Mildred A.Express17127
Baisley, Oliver O.Haines1761097
Baisley, Perry A.Wingville175885
Baisley, Rena E.Baker City Ward 4162165
Baisley, RoyExpress171211
Baisley, Samuel B.Pocahontas175454
Baisley, WineddaHaines176111
Baker, Ada B.Baker City Ward 31632798
Baker, AlbertRock Creek176371
Baker, Ava G.South Sumpter1791268
Baker, ClaraBaker City Ward 31632618
Baker, Clark B.Baker City Ward 11621384
Baker, BertHuntington16938
Baker, Deerina F.Baker City Ward 41621977
Baker, DeliaBaker City Ward 41622081
Baker, EdwinPocahontas175345
Baker, Ethil J.Pocahontas175520
Baker, FrankBaker City Ward 31632621
Baker, FrankVirtue173336
Baker, Frank F.Pocahontas175291
Baker, FredBaker City Ward 41622440
Baker, Fred C.Baker City Ward 41622438
Baker, George H.Baker City Ward 41622439
Baker, George H.North Sumpter179631
Baker, GilbertSouth Sumpter1791131
Baker, Gladys M.South Sumpter1791267
Baker, Harley O.South Sumpter179861
Baker, Harry E.Baker City Ward 31632792
Baker, Harry E.Baker City Ward 31632795
Baker, James B.Baker City Ward 31633828
Baker, Julia M.South Sumpter1791265
Baker, LennieBaker City Ward 31632622
Baker, LesterNorth Powder17613
Baker, Lillian E.Bourne180226
Baker, LloydSouth Sumpter1791264
Baker, Louis M.South Sumpter1791055
Baker, LydiaSouth Sumpter1791130
Baker, MarthaBaker City Ward 31632619
Baker, MaryBaker City Ward 31632620
Baker, MaryBaker City Ward 31633827
Baker, Mary J.Baker City Ward 31633830
Baker, MatildaBaker City Ward 31632623
Baker, Maude E.McEwen178172
Baker, Minnie J.North Sumpter179632
Baker, PeterBaker City Ward 31632617
Baker, RichardBaker City Ward 31632797
Baker, Rose C.Baker City Ward 31632794
Baker, Sarah J.Baker City Ward 31632793
Baker, Sarah J.Baker City Ward 31632796
Baker, StephenBaker City Ward 31633826
Baker, Stephen A.Baker City Ward 31633829
Baker, WilliamMcEwen178171
Baker, WilliamNorth Sumpter179421
Baker, William D.South Sumpter1791917
Baker, William E.Baker City Ward 31631819
Baker, WillmaSouth Sumpter1791266
Baker*, EmentBridgeport166253
Balance, Albert C.South Sumpter1791923
Balderman, Alice B.Baker City Ward 31633284
Balderman, CharlesBaker City Ward 31633278
Balderman, Earl W.Baker City Ward 31633280
Balderman, Ethel W.Baker City Ward 31633283
Balderman, Joseph P.Baker City Ward 31633282
Balderman, Mary J.Baker City Ward 31633279
Balderman, Soura M.Baker City Ward 31633285
Balderman, Tillie M.Baker City Ward 31633281
Baldock, Ada E.Precinct No 1177196
Baldock, Alice M.Precinct No 1177159
Baldock, CharlesPrecinct No 1177153
Baldock, Earl W.Precinct No 1177155
Baldock, Edna M.Precinct No 1177161
Baldock, EmmaPrecinct No 1177138
Baldock, Ethel L.Precinct No 1177158
Baldock, Flora B.Precinct No 1177197
Baldock, Fred H.Precinct No 1177139
Baldock, JamesPrecinct No 1177141
Baldock, James W.Precinct No 1177195
Baldock, Joseph F.Precinct No 1177157
Baldock, LilyPrecinct No 1177140
Baldock, Lora A.Precinct No 1177160
Baldock, MaryPrecinct No 1177137
Baldock, Matilda F.Precinct No 1177156
Baldock, MinervaPrecinct No 1177154
Baldock, PercyPrecinct No 1177198
Baldock, WilliamPrecinct No 1177136
Baldwin, Clara U.*Baker City Ward 2162179
Baldwin, Clarence W.Baker City Ward 2162177
Baldwin, JamesSouth Sumpter1791320
Baldwin, Mariam A.Baker City Ward 2162178
Baldwin, Samuel D.Pocahontas175338
Baldwin, Sara B.South Sumpter1791321
Bales, AnnieBaker City Ward 31632927
Bales, ArinfindBaker City Ward 31632929
Bales, IdaBaker City Ward 31632931
Bales, JesseBaker City Ward 31632926
Bales, John R.Baker City Ward 31633483
Bales, LafayetteBaker City Ward 31632928
Bales, PervineBaker City Ward 31632930
Balesty, WilliamBourne180527
Balfe, HenryHaines1761111
Balfe, SarahHaines1761112
Balfe, WmHaines1761114
Ball, Hazel E.Baker City Ward 1162678
Ball, MaryBaker City Ward 1162677
Ball, William R.Baker City Ward 41621967
Ballantyme, Brig*South Sumpter179169
Ballantyne, BekBaker City Ward 31632542
Ballantyne, NettieBaker City Ward 31632543
Ballingal, Ada J.North Powder176244
Ballow*, William J.Parker181137
Ballweg, Harland J.Baker City Ward 31631833
Ballweg, John J.Baker City Ward 31631831
Ballweg, Lilly R.Baker City Ward 31631832
Ballweg, PhilipBaker City Ward 31631834
Ballweg, WilliamCleary16538
Balmas, CharlesBourne18056
Balser, Clara B.Baker City Ward 31633039
Balser, ForrestBaker City Ward 31633038
Bamberger, CarltonBaker City Ward 11631342
Bamberger, HermanBaker City Ward 11631340
Bamberger, JuliaBaker City Ward 11631341
Bandleman, Clifford E.Rock Creek176523
Bandy, William G.Baker City Ward 1162658
Banks, JasSouth Baker17448
Banks, Marian R.Pocahontas175396
Bannon, MaryBaker City Ward 11621184
Bannoy, George C.Huntington169649
Banta, Beericke B.Baker City Ward 31631734
Barber, OmarBourne180670
Barber, ScottHuntington169777
Bard, ThelmaBaker City Ward 1163936
Bariault, DanielBaker City Ward 41622713
Barker, AaronRock Creek176399
Barker, AdaRock Creek1763100
Barker, AmyAlder172185
Barker, CharlesWingville175864
Barker, EllaBaker City Ward 11631345
Barker, Frederick P.Baker City Ward 11621160
Barker, LennaAlder172184
Barker, OlgaAlder172183
Barker, SamuelAlder172182
Barker, Shelby P.Wingville175863
Barker, VincentAlder172186
Barkley, GeorgeHuntington169329
Barkley, SiliasSouth Baker174346
Barlet, GrantBaker City Ward 41622290
Barlet, Grant A.Baker City Ward 41622292
Barlet, Jennie A.Baker City Ward 41622291
Barlyle, Fred J.Baker City Ward 11621178
Barlyle, Seila C.Baker City Ward 11621179
Barlyle, William W.Baker City Ward 11621180
Barn, Francis B.Baker City Ward 11631327
Barnard, Arthur D.Weatherby168193
Barnes, Charles H.Baker City Ward 41621728
Barnes, EdwardSouth Sumpter1791151
Barnes, ElizaBaker City Ward 41621729
Barnes, Fritz E.Baker City Ward 41621571
Barnes, GeorgeHuntington1691183
Barnes, HenryCleary165191
Barnes, Herman* J.Baker City Ward 41621732
Barnes, JamesBaker City Ward 31633044
Barnes, John W.Baker City Ward 31632386
Barnes, John W.North Sumpter179371
Barnes, L** A.Baker City Ward 41621730
Barnes, MaryCleary165192
Barnes, MaudBaker City Ward 31632388
Barnes, OpalBaker City Ward 31632389
Barnes, Sarah E.Baker City Ward 31632387
Barnes, Solomon C.Rock Creek176479
Barnes, William W.Baker City Ward 31632390
Barnes, Sarah A.Baker City Ward 41621731
Barnett, HenryBourne180611
Barnett, JamesHuntington1691187
Barnett, LemuelCleary165135
Barnett, Lemuel M.Unity164285
Barnett, Mary JuneUnity164286
Barnett, MayBaker City Ward 31631722
Barnhart, AmosCleary165280
Barnwell, DaisyBaker City Ward 31632348
Barnwell, EvaBaker City Ward 31632350
Barnwell, FrankBaker City Ward 31632349
Barnwell, Made W.Baker City Ward 31632347
Baroch, Hellen L.Baker City Ward 2163145
Baroch, Susie K.Baker City Ward 2163144
Barr, Carrie J.Parker181191
Barr, FredBaker City Ward 1163657
Barr, Hiram R.Parker181190
Barr, Howard J.Parker181192
Barr, John M.Parker181193
Barr, Lokildah H.Parker181194
Barrett, Floyd H.Baker City Ward 41622682
Barrett, WilliamSouth Sumpter1791653
Barriger, JamesParker181268
Barron, Dot E.Baker City Ward 41631427
Barron, ElizabethBaker City Ward 2162441
Barron, GilbertBaker City Ward 2162440
Barron, JamesBaker City Ward 2162439
Barron, Leeroy D.Baker City Ward 41631428
Barron, Orrilla E.Baker City Ward 2162437
Barron, RillaBaker City Ward 2162442
Barron, Robert E.Baker City Ward 2162444
Barron, ThomasBaker City Ward 2162436
Barron, ThomasBaker City Ward 2162443
Barron, ThomasWillows17565
Barrett, ThomasSouth Sumpter1791828
Barron, WilliamBaker City Ward 2162438
Barron, WilliamBaker City Ward 41631426
Barrows, Bean F.Baker City Ward 21632100
Barry, Richard J.Parker181278
Bart, Thomas C.Baker City Ward 41621973
Barte, Thomas F.Baker City Ward 11631150
Bartlett, EllisMcEwen178227
Bartlett, GeorgeSouth Sumpter1791070
Bartlett, JohnParker181354
Bartlett, Margarett A.Parker181496
Barton, Edan M.Baker City Ward 31632675
Barton, Hattie E.Baker City Ward 31632673
Barton, Hattie J.Baker City Ward 31632674
Barton, JamesExpress171196
Barton, JosephBaker City Ward 31632672
Barton, Roy A.Baker City Ward 31632676
Basche, Claude C.South Sumpter1791079
Basharo, Charlie E.Weatherby168158
Basharo, John W.Weatherby168156
Basharo, Sarah L.Weatherby168157
Basharo, William R.Weatherby168159
Baskin, JohnBaker City Ward 41631566
Baskin, ReubenBaker City Ward 41631568
Baskin, RobertBaker City Ward 41631570
Baskin, RolandBaker City Ward 41631571
Baskin, RosaBaker City Ward 41631569
Basking, LeneyBaker City Ward 41631567
Bastian, CarlBaker City Ward 3163336
Bastian, CarlConnor Creek170138
Bastian, ElizaBaker City Ward 31633099
Bastian, Eliza J.Baker City Ward 3163337
Bastian, Elya F.Connor Creek170139
Bastian, MarieConnor Creek170140
Bastian, Mary A.Baker City Ward 3163338
Bastian, MatildaBaker City Ward 316330100
Bastian, MatildaConnor Creek170141
Bastian, Matilda J.Baker City Ward 3163339
Bastian, MinnieBaker City Ward 3163335
Bastian, MinnieConnor Creek170137
Bastian, MinnieConnor Creek170142
Bastian, Minnie A.Baker City Ward 31633310
Bates, AdelaidePrecinct No 117731
Bates, Albert A.Parker18161
Bates, Ale*Baker City Ward 2162134
Bates, AlicePrecinct No 117734
Bates, CarriePrecinct No 1177298
Bates, CharlesPrecinct No 117732
Bates, CliffordNorth Powder176149
Bates, CliffordPrecinct No 11772100
Bates, EdwardBaker City Ward 31632980
Bates, E*Baker City Ward 2162131
Bates, E*Baker City Ward 2162133
Bates, JenniePrecinct No 117733
Bates, J*Baker City Ward 2162130
Bates, NinaSouth Sumpter17989
Bates, No*Baker City Ward 2162135
Bates, S*Baker City Ward 2162129
Bates, Thos W.Precinct No 1177299
Bates, **Baker City Ward 2162128
Bates, **Baker City Ward 2162132
Batten, WilliamBaker City Ward 31633172
Batts, AddieBaker City Ward 31631895
Batts, Edward G.Baker City Ward 1163628
Baud, LizzieBaker City Ward 4163142
Bauer, SamNorth Sumpter179156
Baugh, GeorgeBaker City Ward 31633188
Baughman, David A.Rock Creek176461
Baumgartner, BarbaraBaker City Ward 1162883
Bawmey, GeorgeHuntington169448
Baxter, AnnieRock Creek176392
Baxter, Ethel B.Rock Creek176388
Baxter, FrankRock Creek176391
Baxter, Mary C.Rock Creek176387
Baxter, SarahRock Creek176393
Baxter, Watler E.Rock Creek176389
Bayless, Archibald L.McEwen178328
Bayless, Earle w.McEwen178324
Bayless, Mary A.McEwen178326
Bayless, Mattie L.McEwen178327
Bayless, William M.McEwen178325
Beaber, AlexanderBaker City Ward 3163355
Beaber, AsaBaker City Ward 3163358
Beaber, FrancisBaker City Ward 3163356
Beaber, GeorgeBaker City Ward 3163357
Beaber, OttoBaker City Ward 3163359
Beaber, ZedenaBaker City Ward 31633510
Beach, William W.South Sumpter1791050
Beachtlon, AnnieBaker City Ward 11621358
Beagley, EmmaHuntington169341
Beals, babySouth Sumpter179164
Beals, CozartSouth Sumpter179163
Beals, SarahSouth Sumpter179161
Beals, WorthySouth Sumpter179162
Beals, ZackariahSouth Sumpter17915100
Beam, Elizie J.Wingville175859
Beam, Lee R.Wingville175858
Beam, Lester L.Wingville175860
Beam, Mary I.Wingville175861
Beam, William H.Unity164173
Beamer, Allen C.South Sumpter1791769
Beamer, JennieSouth Sumpter1791768
Beamer, MarionSouth Sumpter1791767
Beamer, Perry J.South Sumpter1791770
Beardsley, BelmaNorth Sumpter179571
Beardsley, JohnNorth Sumpter179567
Beardsley, LesterNorth Sumpter179569
Beardsley, NinaNorth Sumpter179570
Beardsley, NoraNorth Sumpter179568
Beasler, William A.Baker City Ward 1162860
Beathy, Henry N.Baker City Ward 11631157
Beaton, Donald H.Baker City Ward 11621157
Beattie, GeorgeHuntington169277
Beattie, JohnHuntington169280
Beattie, MarieHuntington169279
Beattie, MinnieHuntington169278
Beatty*, Henry T.Baker City Ward 11621192
Beaumont, Rothe E.North Powder176188
Beaumont, ThomasNorth Powder176187
Bechtel, HazelSouth Sumpter1791337
Bechtel, LeslieSouth Sumpter1791338
Bechtel, Lola L.South Sumpter1791336
Beck, Ada BellHuntington169745
Beck, Lillie B.Huntington169746
Beck, LulaNorth Powder17614
Beck, SteveHuntington169744
Beck, TheresaHuntington169747
Becker, CarlHuntington1691013
Becker, JamesHuntington1691127
Becker, JosephBaker City Ward 11631070
Becker, Minnie M.Huntington1691014
Beckley, JosephCleary165350
Beckwith, MarionBourne180458
Beebe, Charles S.North Sumpter179712
Beebe, William E.North Sumpter179713
Beecher, George K.Baker City Ward 11621158
Beers, Edward T.Baker City Ward 216313
Beers, Elizabeth J.Baker City Ward 216314
Beers, Harry E.Baker City Ward 216316
Beers, MargaretBaker City Ward 216317
Beers, Rose E.Baker City Ward 216315
Beggs, EllisBaker City Ward 116298
Beggs, HarrietBaker City Ward 4162151
Beggs, Milo M.Baker City Ward 1162914
Beggs, T. H.Virtue173361
Beglen NoraHuntington1691058
Begley, Columbus C.Huntington1691057
Begley, Hulda A.Huntington1691060
Begley, JohnHuntington1691056
Begley, LauraHuntington1691061
Begley, RettaHuntington1691059
Behan, AdaWingville175959
Behan, Addie J.Wingville175957
Behan, LeilaWingville175958
Behan, Martha A.Wingville175956
Behan, MaryWingville175960
Beldan, arhturRock Creek176477
Bell, Ada A.Baker City Ward 1163585
Bell, Alice Lee H.Baker City Ward 11631299
Bell, BismarkSouth Sumpter1791915
Bell, EdwardBaker City Ward 1163580
Bell, EdwardBaker City Ward 11631066
Bell, EssieBaker City Ward 31632068
Bell, EttaBaker City Ward 1163583
Bell, FlorenceBaker City Ward 1163581
Bell, John R. N.Baker City Ward 31632065
Bell, Lee C.Baker City Ward 31632067
Bell, LloydBaker City Ward 31632069
Bell, LueBaker City Ward 11621284
Bell, Mabel C.Baker City Ward 1163584
Bell, Marguret S.Baker City Ward 31632066
Bell, NinaSouth Sumpter1791914
Bell, SeymourSouth Sumpter1791913
Bell, Thomas F.Baker City Ward 1163582
Bell, WilliamBaker City Ward 11631298
Bell, William A.Baker City Ward 1162931
Bellinger, Thaddus D.North Sumpter179770
Belmonet, HelenBaker City Ward 3163184
Belmont, HellenBaker City Ward 11631033
Bement, CharlieBaker City Ward 31632160
Bement, DaraBaker City Ward 31632159
Bement, EdnaBaker City Ward 31632158
Bement, MattieBaker City Ward 31632157
Bement, Silas P.Baker City Ward 31632156
Benefield, DeveroAlder172350
Benefield, LydiaAlder172349
Benefield, NellieAlder172351
Benefield, WilliamAlder172348
Benin, JackHuntington169490
Benjamin, ClaraBaker City Ward 41622299
Benjamin, GertrudeBaker City Ward 4162231
Bennett, AddieHuntington1697100
Bennett, AlfredBourne180185
Bennett, Claude E.Virtue173223
Bennett, F. A.Virtue173222
Bennett, HarryHuntington169799
Bennett, AlfredParker181174
Bennett, BeulahBaker City Ward 41621534
Bennett, CarlBaker City Ward 3163294
Bennett, Charles E.Parker181173
Bennett, ClayBaker City Ward 41621535
Bennett, EarlVirtue173314
Bennett, Edgar N.Alder172127
Bennett, Elmer E.Alder172125
Bennett, EugeneBaker City Ward 31633087
Bennett, Francis J.Baker City Ward 3163292
Bennett, FrankieBaker City Ward 3163295
Bennett, Garland J.Baker City Ward 41621533
Bennett, GeorgeVirtue173311
Bennett, Georgia E.Baker City Ward 31633089
Bennett, George E.Alder172129
Bennett, GertrudeAlder172128
Bennett, GraceBaker City Ward 31633088
Bennett, HattieVirtue17338
Bennett, JaneBaker City Ward 3163188
Bennett, Jessie M.Baker City Ward 41621532
Bennett, MalcolmBaker City Ward 3163189
Bennett, MayVirtue17339
Bennett, MertonVirtue173312
Bennett, MildredBaker City Ward 3163296
Bennett, Millard F.Baker City Ward 3163291
Bennett, OdieVirtue173313
Bennett, Ora M.Alder172126
Bennett, ShirleyBaker City Ward 3163293
Bennett, Theodore A.Baker City Ward 41621531
Bennett, Theodore A.Baker City Ward 41621536
Bennett, ViolaVirtue173310
Bennett, WilliamBaker City Ward 3163187
Bennett, WilliamSouth Baker174454
Bennetts, WilliamHuntington169770
Benning, JohnSouth Sumpter1791348
Benoit, DavidConnor Creek170216
Benton, JohnAlder172373
Benson, AnnaHuntington1691128
Benson, AnnaHuntington1691129
Benson, BennieHuntington1691136
Benson, CecilRock Creek176699
Benson, Charles W.Parker18148
Benson, Charlotte F.Rock Creek176696
Benson, ClarkRock Creek176695
Benson, David R.Rock Creek17664
Benson, DoraHuntington1691131
Benson, Edith M.Rock Creek17667
Benson, FloRock Creek176698
Benson, FlorenceConnor Creek170178
Benson, HarryHuntington1691130
Benson, HattieHuntington1691132
Benson, HenryHuntington1691135
Benson, John L.Baker City Ward 41622714
Benson, KattieHuntington1691133
Benson, LouceHuntington1691134
Benson, Millie M.Connor Creek170179
Benson, MyrtleRock Creek176697
Benson, NellieConnor Creek170180
Benson, NellieRock Creek17665
Benson, Olive O.Rock Creek17668
Benson, Pearl L.Rock Creek17666
Benson, Roy W.Connor Creek170181
Benson, WilliamConnor Creek170177
Bentley, BertrudeBaker City Ward 4162158
Bentley, George J.Baker City Ward 4162157
Bentley, Rovert A.Baker City Ward 41621510
Bentley, Verona G.Baker City Ward 4162159
Bently, William U.Baker City Ward 11631099
Bereman, Bessie C.Baker City Ward 11631059
Bereman, Clara V.Baker City Ward 11631058
Bereman, Edward R.Baker City Ward 11631057
Bereman, GeorgeBaker City Ward 11631056
Bereman, George M.Baker City Ward 11631061
Bereman, Thomas L.Baker City Ward 11631060
Bergen, Frank C.Bourne180440
Bergeron, FelixSouth Sumpter1791873
Bergman, BethSouth Sumpter1791233
Bergman, Eric P.South Sumpter1791231
Bergman, GusVirtue173147
Bergman, Nellie M.South Sumpter1791232
Bernesser, SamuelWillows175710
Berry, Albert C.Bourne180345
Berry, Estella A.Baker City Ward 1162833
Berry, Frank F.Baker City Ward 1162835
Berry, Herbert M.Baker City Ward 1162834
Berry, H. M.North Sumpter179128
Berry, James G.Baker City Ward 11631085
Berry, John M.Baker City Ward 1162832
Berry, KateBaker City Ward 11631086
Berry, SamuelParker181542
Berryhill, David S.Cleary165190
Bertan, ArmaBaker City Ward 4163157
Bessler, AnnieBourne180613
Bessler, Annie A.Baker City Ward 41622776
Bessler, ClairBourne180615
Bessler, Clarre H.Baker City Ward 41622779
Bessler, George T.Baker City Ward 41622778
Bessler, LeoBourne180616
Bessler, Leo A.Baker City Ward 41622780
Bessler, ThomasBourne180612
Bessler, ThomasBourne180614
Bessler, Thomas G.Baker City Ward 41622775
Bessler, William A.Baker City Ward 41622777
Best, Charles W.Baker City Ward 31633290
Best, Iva H.Baker City Ward 31633293
Best, James D.Baker City Ward 31633288
Best, MarthaBaker City Ward 31633289
Best, Ora B.Baker City Ward 31633291
Best, Rosa W.Baker City Ward 31633292
Best, Wilbur J.Baker City Ward 31633294
Bettles, Alexander E.Willows175659
Bettles, Alexander E. Jr.Willows175662
Bettles, Edith A.Willows175660
Bettles, Gordon W.Willows175661
Bettner, ElizabethBaker City Ward 31632223
Bettner, ElsieBaker City Ward 31632224
Bettner, EmmaBaker City Ward 31632226
Bettner, HaroldBaker City Ward 31632225
Bettner, LuluBaker City Ward 31632227
Bettner, RobertBaker City Ward 31632222
Betts, MarquisHuntington169330
Beven, Carrie C.Baker City Ward 41622680
Bever, AnnaHuntington169852
Bever, EmmaHuntington169851
Bever, OraHuntington169853
Bevis, Charles B.Bourne180637
Bildner, Clara H.Baker City Ward 41621884
Bildner, Julia L.Baker City Ward 41621885
Bildner, Lara E.Baker City Ward 41621886
Bildner, ValentinaBaker City Ward 41621883
Bildner, Veta R.Baker City Ward 41621887
Biles, George H.Baker City Ward 1163942
Billings, EdwardParker181589
Bindneau, Augusta H.Baker City Ward 3163286
Bindneau, FlorenceBaker City Ward 3163287
Bindneau, Leow W.Baker City Ward 3163288
Bindneau, Roy L.Baker City Ward 3163289
Bindneau, WilliamBaker City Ward 3163285
Bingham, JamesBaker City Ward 116368
Birch, John E.Bourne180634
Birk, James E.Willows175717
Birk, JessieWillows175719
Birk, NellieWillows175718
Bish, AlfredRock Creek17649
Bish, AmandaRock Creek17644
Bish, EdwardRock Creek17645
Bish, GraceRock Creek17648
Bish, JohnRock Creek17646
Bish, RayRock Creek17647
Bish, SylvesterRock Creek17643
Bishop, GeorgeBourne180362
Bishop, Philip R.Baker City Ward 1162660
Bishop, Samantha U.Baker City Ward 1162661
Bishop, WilliamBaker City Ward 11621177
Biswell, RodgerNorth Sumpter179340
Bisswell, Annie E.Baker City Ward 41622444
Bisswell, JamesBaker City Ward 41622441
Bisswell, May M.Baker City Ward 41622460
Bisswell, no nameBaker City Ward 41622461
Bisswell, RogerBaker City Ward 41622443
Bisswell, Sallie A.Baker City Ward 41622442
Bisswell, William H.Baker City Ward 41622459
Bittner, EmmaSouth Sumpter179984
Bixby, ClaraBourne180398
Bixby, OnaBourne180399
Blackburn, EdwardBaker City Ward 31632082
Blackerby, SidneySouth Baker174570
Blackney, Richard B.Baker City Ward 41623084
Blackwell, Henry H.Huntington169174
Blackwell, IdaHuntington169146
Blackwell, James E.Huntington169175
Blackwell, Jessie J.Huntington169173
Blackwell, JosephHuntington169171
Blackwell, Sarah F.Huntington169172
Blackwell, VinceHuntington169176
Blades, David L.Baker City Ward 11631248
Blair, Herbert D.Baker City Ward 1162984
Blair, MableSouth Sumpter17981
Blake, Hattie E.Baker City Ward 2163282
Blame, JamesBaker City Ward 11621189
Blammer*, Alfred B.South Sumpter1791822
Bland, BertBaker City Ward 41622368
Bland, CharleyBaker City Ward 41622369
Bland, JohnBaker City Ward 41622365
Bland, John M.Baker City Ward 41622362
Bland, LeeBaker City Ward 41622366
Bland, Rebecca M.Baker City Ward 41622363
Bland, SusieBaker City Ward 41622367
Bland, ThosNorth Sumpter179148
Bland, WillieBaker City Ward 41622364
Blandford, JasBridgeport166256
Blandford, VerdaBridgeport166257
Blanford, EdVirtue173393
Blanford, JosVirtue173391
Blanford, VerdaVirtue173392
Blevins, John A.Parker181115
Blevins, Sam E.North Powder176191
Blewete, WilliamAlder172372
Blias, Eliza E.Baker City Ward 11631371
Blick, MoseBaker City Ward 31632742
Blize, Ida E.Rock Creek176624
Blize, John W.Rock Creek176625
Bloch, MiltonBaker City Ward 1162684
Blockhus, MartinWillows175670
Blois, WilliamBourne180463
Bluemer, CharlesHuntington169665
Bluett, CharlesBourne180477
Blum, Burlah B.Baker City Ward 2163249
Blum, ClementineBaker City Ward 2163247
Blum, Lynn V.Baker City Ward 2163248
Blunt, Ralph A.Baker City Ward 11621197
Bodgett,MilldenSouth Sumpter1791996
Bodland, JohnNorth Sumpter179132
Body, Lester T.Depot175124
Boehmer, ClaraBourne180356
Boehmer, WilliamBourne180355
Bogart, Bogarte M.Huntington169250
Bogart, CloveHuntington169418
Bogart, Effie C.Huntington169251
Bogart, Jessie P.Huntington169252
Bogart, LenardHuntington169254
Bogart, Lulu M.Huntington169253
Bogart, Mary M.Huntington169249
Bogart, MaudHuntington169415
Bogart, Mose W.Huntington169248
Bogart, OpalHuntington169417
Bogart, OrvalHuntington169416
Boggs, Arthur W.Baker City Ward 11621071
Boggs, Lizzie L.Huntington16917
Bohna, Frederick A.Weatherby168168
Bohna, Maggie L.Weatherby168170
Bohna, Minnie A.Weatherby168171
Bohna, William F.Weatherby168169
Boland, PierceMcEwen178187
Bolding, George C.McEwen178238
Bolding, LeonardMcEwen178382
Bolding, Mary E.McEwen178381
Bolin, William J.McEwen178239
Bolittio, WilliamBaker City Ward 41621630
Bolton, IdaBaker City Ward 31632967
Bomas, AlinaHuntington169878
Bomas, ElizabethHuntington169877
Bomas, JacobHuntington169876
Bond, AndrewPrecinct No 1177248
Bond, EddraPrecinct No 1177246
Bond, Mary J.Precinct No 1177243
Bond, MedleyPrecinct No 1177247
Bond, Medley S.Baker City Ward 11631072
Bond, Medley S.Precinct No 1177242
Bond, NannieBaker City Ward 4162152
Bond, Nannie B.Precinct No 1177244
Bond, Ollie M.Precinct No 1177245
Bonde, Andrew J.Parker181262
Bone, frederic M.Bourne180582
Bonner, John B.McEwen178152
Bonner, LeonaBourne180389
Bonner, WilliamBourne180388
Bonton, HattieBaker City Ward 31632544
Boock, CharlesBaker City Ward 216258
Boock, CharlesSouth Sumpter1799100
Boock, EmilieBaker City Ward 216257
Boock, HarryBaker City Ward 2162510
Boock, John C.Baker City Ward 216256
Boock, MiloBaker City Ward 216259
Boockwell, Earl M.Baker City Ward 11621295
Booth, George T.Huntington169111
Boothe, WmSouth Baker174447
Borden, JamesHuntington169648
Boreman, EdwardBaker City Ward 41631514
Borman, Ed R.South Baker17454
Borman, Edward T.South Baker174161
Borman, MarySouth Baker174162
Borner, ClaraBaker City Ward 31632355
Borner, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632354
Bornstock, Martha I.Baker City Ward 1162836
Borton, BerthaPrecinct No 1177173
Borton, Charles W.Precinct No 1177176
Borton, ClaraPrecinct No 1177171
Borton, Edward J.Precinct No 1177172
Borton, FanniePrecinct No 1177175
Borton, FranklinPrecinct No 1177178
Borton, Frederick R.Precinct No 1177179
Borton, George W.Precinct No 1177180
Borton, JamesPrecinct No 1177177
Borton, JosephPrecinct No 1177170
Borton, Nora M.Precinct No 1177181
Borton, PearlPrecinct No 1177174
Bosch, FredBaker City Ward 31631935
Bosch, LucyBaker City Ward 31631934
Bosch, PeterBaker City Ward 31631933
Bosch, VictorBaker City Ward 31631936
Boskuwitz, Albert L.Baker City Ward 31633313
Boskuwitz, MattieBaker City Ward 31633312
Boskuwitz, WilliamBaker City Ward 31633311
Bostwick, Albert S.South Baker174166
Bostwick, MattieSouth Baker174165
Bostwick, WilliamSouth Baker174164
Boswell, John V.Huntington169178
Boswell, MyrtleHuntington169177
Botts, MabelBaker City Ward 1163957
Botwright, Jno H.North Sumpter179322
Boucher, John a.Cleary165374
Bourne, Nina C.South Sumpter1791174
Bousum, David B.South Sumpter1791893
Boven, AnnBaker City Ward 2163292
Boven, Estella E.Baker City Ward 2163293
Bovlish, WilliamParker181511
Bow, LumNorth Sumpter179765
Bowan, Clifford R.Parker181329
Bowden, Charles B.Baker City Ward 41621748
Bowden, John B.Baker City Ward 41621743
Bowden, John B.Baker City Ward 41621747
Bowden, Mary A.Baker City Ward 41621744
Bowden, Pauline S.Baker City Ward 41621746
Bowden, Richard M.Baker City Ward 41621745
Bowen, AaronCleary165295
Bowen, Catherine E.Rock Creek176326
Bowen, Flavian S.Rock Creek176329
Bowen, DanielSouth Sumpter1791928
Bowen, EaphrosinaBaker City Ward 2163310
Bowen, Edward E.Baker City Ward 216339
Bowen, ElmerCleary165298
Bowen, Frances A.Baker City Ward 2163312
Bowen, FrankCleary165297
Bowen, GertrudeBaker City Ward 1162831
Bowen, Harry S.Baker City Ward 1162829
Bowen, Ira R.Baker City Ward 2163315
Bowen, Ludley E.Baker City Ward 2163311
Bowen, Mannie A.Baker City Ward 2163317
Bowen, Mary C.Baker City Ward 2163313
Bowen, Mary F.Cleary165293
Bowen, Rose S.Baker City Ward 1162830
Bowen, SarahCleary165296
Bowen, Sarah JaneBaker City Ward 2163316
Bowen, WilliamCleary165292
Bowen*, Dorcas A.Baker City Ward 41621666
Bowen*, EthelBaker City Ward 41621667
Bowen*, Harry* H.Baker City Ward 41621665
Bowers, CharlesCleary165265
Bowers, HarryBaker City Ward 4162191
Bowers, Harry R.Baker City Ward 4162193
Bowers, Henry W.Baker City Ward 31633482
Bowers, JosephCleary165260
Bowers, OmarCleary165261
Bowers, ThomasMcEwen17813
Bowers, Zeta A.Baker City Ward 4162192
Bowers*, SallieBaker City Ward 41621718
Bowlby, JosephBaker City Ward 31633031
Bowles, Marion F.Baker City Ward 1162657
Bowman, Albert H.Connor Creek170221
Bowman, AliceConnor Creek170229
Bowman, Amos B.Connor Creek170217
Bowman, AndrewCleary165256
Bowman, Andy*Bridgeport166190
Bowman, BellSouth Sumpter1791637
Bowman, BuddCleary165252
Bowman, Clara J.Connor Creek170218
Bowman, CommadoreRock Creek176459
Bowman, ElisebethBridgeport166191
Bowman, EvaConnor Creek170232
Bowman, Francis M.South Sumpter1791636
Bowman, FrankSouth Baker174259
Bowman, Frank G.Connor Creek170228
Bowman, George H.Bridgeport166192
Bowman, GladysSouth Baker174261
Bowman, HarryCleary165258
Bowman, Irena V.Bridgeport166193
Bowman, I. T.Virtue173135
Bowman, LeslieCleary165254
Bowman, LottieCleary165253
Bowman, LoydConnor Creek170230
Bowman, Lucy E.Bourne180444
Bowman, MaggieCleary165257
Bowman, Robert R.Connor Creek170220
Bowman, RossConnor Creek170231
Bowman. Royal A.Connor Creek170219
Bowman, Taylor B.South Sumpter1791638
Bowman, WinnieSouth Baker174260
Bowne, Ira B. Jr.Baker City Ward 2163334
Bowne, Ira B. Sr.Baker City Ward 2163332
Bowne, MaryBaker City Ward 2163333
Bowman, Annie J.Baker City Ward 31633710
Bowman, BeulahBaker City Ward 41621840
Bowman, Charles H.Baker City Ward 31633712
Bowman, HarryBaker City Ward 3163378
Bowman, HarryBaker City Ward 31633711
Bowman, HenryBaker City Ward 11621163
Bowman, MaryBaker City Ward 3163379
Boyan, FrancisBaker City Ward 11631027
Boyan, SamuelBaker City Ward 11631026
Boyce, Cleta D.Wingville175984
Boyce, DellaWingville175983
Boyce, Harry B.Precinct No 1177351
Boyce, JohnVirtue173384
Boyce, Laura E.Depot175163
Boyce, Marquis A.Wingville175982
Boyce, MeridathWingville175985
Boyce, Robert E.Depot175164
Boyce, Robert E.Wingville175986
Boyce, WilliamDepot175162
Boyd, Coral E.Depot175123
Boyd, CatherineBaker City Ward 41621778
Boyd, Ernest H.Depot175122
Boyd, Harry T.Baker City Ward 41621782
Boyd, Nellie M.Baker City Ward 41621781
Boyd, Phebe B.Baker City Ward 41621780
Boyd, Rubbie M.Depot175121
Boyd, William C.Baker City Ward 41621779
Boyer, Alice M.North Sumpter179363
Boyer, Carrie A.Cleary165184
Boyer, Fred A.Cleary165183
Boyer, HarveyNorth Sumpter179364
Boyer, HazelCleary165178
Boyer, HuldahCleary165177
Boyer, JoelNorth Sumpter179365
Boyer, John C.Cleary165182
Boyer, Mary E.Cleary165180
Boyer, OliverVirtue173117
Boyer, RichardCleary165176
Boyer, ThomasCleary165179
Boyer, Thos O.Cleary165181
Boyer, Walter E.North Sumpter179362
Boyle, JeffersonWillows175647
Boyle, Lee I.Bourne180453
Boyle, Lewis B.Willows175649
Boyle, Lulah B.Willows175648
Boynton, David M.Baker City Ward 11631067
Bradbury, Allen A.Baker City Ward 41621437
Bradbury, Emma A.Baker City Ward 41621453
Bradbury, JamesBaker City Ward 41621452
Bradbury, John W.Baker City Ward 41621457
Bradbury, not namedBaker City Ward 41621440
Bradbury, Rachel J.Baker City Ward 41621455
Bradbury, Rachel M.Baker City Ward 41621454
Bradbury, SusieBaker City Ward 41621438
Bradbury, Winnie S.Baker City Ward 41621439
Brade, Herman F.Virtue173172
Brader, Alfred C.Baker City Ward 11639100
Bradley, AdaSouth Sumpter1791435
Bradley, Allie H.South Sumpter179122
Bradley, Carrie S.Baker City Ward 2162562
Bradley, David P.South Sumpter179121
Bradley, Ernest L.Parker181421
Bradley, EstellaSouth Sumpter1791434
Bradley, HermanBaker City Ward 31633737
Bradley, John A.Baker City Ward 41622993
Bradley, Minnie P.Baker City Ward 1162847
Bradley, ThomasParker181335
Bradley, Westley F.Baker City Ward 2162563
Brady, AlexanderCleary165373
Brady, AnnaCleary165372
Brady, JohnCleary165371
Bragg, Clarance H.Huntington169571
Bragg, FannyHuntington1691077
Bragg, HannahHuntington1691074
Bragg, Harry L.Huntington169570
Bragg, Hettie L.Huntington169569
Bragg, JulusHuntington169567
Bragg, LoraHuntington1691075
Bragg, Marthie L.Huntington169568
Bragg, WilliamHuntington1691073
Bragg, WillieHuntington1691076
Brahm, JulinoBaker City Ward 2162536
Braithwaite, AmeliaBaker City Ward 31632779
Braithwaite, JamesBaker City Ward 31632778
Braithwaite, JesseBaker City Ward 31632780
Braithwaite, LenamaBaker City Ward 31632783
Braithwaite, VerdaBaker City Ward 31632781
Brathwaite, James R.Baker City Ward 31632782
Bram, LorenBaker City Ward 31632422
Bram, Melvina C.Baker City Ward 31632423
Bramblet, JohnBaker City Ward 2162454
Bramwall, AmeliaSouth Baker174157
Bramwall, EmilySouth Baker174154
Bramwall, Frank C.South Baker174155
Bramwall, Frank S.South Baker174153
Bramwall, IrvingSouth Baker174158
Bramwall, Lester H.South Baker174156
Bramwall, RettaSouth Baker174159
Branaugh, ClaudeBaker City Ward 2163337
Branaugh, GeorgeBaker City Ward 2163338
Branaugh, George L.Baker City Ward 2163335
Branaugh, NettieBaker City Ward 2163336
Brandberg, EvaBaker City Ward 41621891
Brandberg, JosephineBaker City Ward 41621890
Brandberg, JosephineBaker City Ward 41621892
Brandberg, OscarBaker City Ward 41621889
Brandenburg, HoratioSouth Sumpter1791850
Brandenburg, James A.South Sumpter1791847
Brandenburg, Mary C.South Sumpter1791848
Brandenburg, RuthSouth Sumpter1791851
Brankor, HenryPocahontas175233
Brann, John N.South Sumpter1791764
Branner, DavidBaker City Ward 41622121
Brannar, John H.North Sumpter179581
Branner, Olive M.Baker City Ward 41622122
Branning, HenryNorth Sumpter179133
Brans, Harvey H.Baker City Ward 41622746
Brard, Albert L.Baker City Ward 1163556
Brasier, Clara A.Rock Creek176628
Brasier, Elsie JewelRock Creek176633
Brasier, GenevvaRock Creek176629
Brasier, Jas F.Rock Creek176631
Brasier, John H.Rock Creek176627
Brasier, Mary E.Rock Creek176632
Brasier, Mettie A.Rock Creek176630
Bratton, GeorgeBaker City Ward 2162349
Bratton, George E.Baker City Ward 2162353
Bratton, Grace V.Baker City Ward 2162352
Bratton, HelenBaker City Ward 2162357
Bratton, Jessie W.Baker City Ward 2162351
Bratton, John H.Baker City Ward 2162356
Bratton, Mabel J.Baker City Ward 2162355
Bratton, MaryBaker City Ward 2162350
Bratton, Myrtle M.Baker City Ward 2162354
Bratton, WaldoBaker City Ward 2162358
Bratty, Benjamin H.Baker City Ward 1163998
Brayford, Elijah C.Bourne180457
Brechtel, Kathryn L.South Sumpter179990
Brechtel, OswaldSouth Sumpter179989
Brehne, Julian V.Baker City Ward 1162736
Breighbourn, AnnieBaker City Ward 3163233
Breighbourn, FrankBaker City Ward 3163232
Breighbourn, HazelBaker City Ward 3163234
Brener, ElizabethRock Creek176678
Brening, Dennie E.Baker City Ward 31632053
Brening, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632052
Brennan, MikeHuntington169153
Breon, frank W.South Sumpter1791857
Brewer, ArthorHuntington169551
Brewer, BertHuntington169552
Brewer, ClaraHuntington169557
Brewer, EddieHuntington169558
Brewer, FrankHuntington169554
Brewer, HarryHuntington169553
Brewer, JamesHuntington169555
Brewer, JaneHuntington169550
Brewer, JeromeHuntington169549
Brewer, John H.North Sumpter179112
Brewer, John W.North Sumpter17974
Brewer, MayHuntington169556
Brichaux, David L.Baker City Ward 41622781
Brichaux, Frederick L.Baker City Ward 41622783
Brichaux, Minnie G.Baker City Ward 41622784
Brichaux, Rose A.Baker City Ward 41622782
Brichoux, ConstanceParker181230
Brichoux, David C.Parker181228
Brichoux, David D.Parker181232
Brichoux, EliseParker181231
Brichoux, Rachel E.Parker181229
Bridford, WilliamBourne180617
Briggs, LouiseBaker City Ward 31631644
Briggs, SuranBaker City Ward 31631643
Brink, PaulBaker City Ward 11631228
Brink, Victor P.Baker City Ward 11631229
Brinkman, Annie M.Baker City Ward 31633123
Brinkman, ArnoldBourne180342
Brinkmann, Charles B.Pocahontas17541
Brinkman, Edith E.Bourne180344
Brinkman, EvaBourne180343
Brinkman, John E.Baker City Ward 31633121
Brinkman, Mary J.Baker City Ward 31633122
Brinnon, EdwardCleary165317
Brinnon, LuluCleary165318
Brisbine, AustinNorth Sumpter179624
Brisca, Agusta B.Baker City Ward 11621291
Brisca, Blanch V.Baker City Ward 11621289
Brisca, Julia E.Baker City Ward 11621290
Britten, Ellen E.North Sumpter179530
Britten, FrankieNorth Sumpter179531
Britten, ThomasSouth Sumpter1791724
Broche, EthelSouth Sumpter1791364
Broche, MilesSouth Sumpter1791365
Broche, myrtleSouth Sumpter1791366
Brock, AdaNorth Sumpter179187
Brock, Dr. LewisNorth Sumpter179186
Brock, JessieNorth Sumpter179188
Brockman, EvaSouth Sumpter1791686
Brockman, FredSouth Sumpter1791687
Brodie, AlbertSouth Sumpter1791889
Brodie, Francis C.South Sumpter1791081
Bront, Fanny e.Huntington16963
Brooke, EmmetNorth Sumpter179239
Brooke, MillieNorth Sumpter179240
Brooke, SamuelBaker City Ward 31632745
Brooks, Oliver E.South Sumpter1791732
Brooks, WaldoVirtue173416
Broomhall, TilleBaker City Ward 3163161
Broomhall, StellaBourne180549
Broomhall, WalterBaker City Ward 3163162
Broomhall, WalterBourne180550
Bronough, JohnBaker City Ward 116294
Brosnahan, JeramiahBaker City Ward 1163619
Brouillett, Chen H.Bourne18038
Browder, Uriah M.Baker City Ward 11631319
Brown, Aaron E.Precinct No 1177364
Brown, Albert L.Rock Creek176691
Brown, AlexanderPrecinct No 1177312
Brown, AlfredBaker City Ward 31633598
Brown, Alfred M.Express171473
Brown, Alfred W.Baker City Ward 316335100
Brown, Allen L.Baker City Ward 11631271
Brown, Allen W.Baker City Ward 11631273
Brown, Amos P.Rye Valley167183
Brown, Anna M.Baker City Ward 2162449
Brown, AnnieBaker City Ward 11631272
Brown, Asa L.Rock Creek176689
Brown, BirdieParker18127
Brown, ChasCleary165362
Brown, ChasSouth Baker17442
Brown, CorneliaRock Creek176692
Brown, CorneliusPrecinct No 1177314
Brown, DallasHuntington169815
Brown, DelaSouth Baker17421
Brown, DellaSouth Sumpter1791512
Brown, EdwardBaker City Ward 11631250
Brown, Edwin A.Rye Valley167237
Brown, ElizabethMcEwen178131
Brown, Ella S.Baker City Ward 2162484
Brown, ElwellBaker City Ward 1163448
Brown, Ethel A.Express171480
Brown, Euphemia M.Baker City Ward 41622048
Brown, Ezra D.Precinct No 1177182
Brown, FanniePrecinct No 1177313
Brown, Flora C.Baker City Ward 41622049
Brown, FrancisRock Creek176693
Brown, FrankSouth Sumpter1791760
Brown, Frank A.Baker City Ward 31631779
Brown, Frederick C.Baker City Ward 2162450
Brown, GeorgeRye Valley16726
Brown, George H.Express171190
Brown, George R.Baker City Ward 41622050
Brown, GermeNorth Sumpter17935
Brown, GertrudeParker18128
Brown, Grace M.Baker City Ward 41621465
Brown, Granville M.North Sumpter179583
Brown, HenryBridgeport166264
Brown, InezRye Valley167127
Brown, Inis N.Baker City Ward 41621923
Brown, IsabelleBaker City Ward 31631780
Brown, JamesBaker City Ward 11631329
Brown, JamesHuntington1691050
Brown, James A.South Sumpter1791511
Brown, Jane C.Baker City Ward 2162486
Brown, JereVirtue17325
Brown, Jesse P.Baker City Ward 2162453
Brown, JessieHuntington169112
Brown, JessieHuntington169375
Brown, JohnBaker City Ward 41622047
Brown, John FrankAlder172198
Brown, John W.Baker City Ward 41631524
Brown, John W.Precinct No 1177183
Brown, JosephParker18126
Brown, Joseph M.South Sumpter1791513
Brown, JuliaPocahontas175471
Brown, Julian H.North Sumpter179396
Brown, Kate A.Baker City Ward 41631525
Brown, KatieExpress171477
Brown, LafayetteRye Valley167234
Brown, LauraRye Valley167235
Brown, LauraMcEwen178132
Brown, LaurelExpress171476
Brown, LelaRye Valley167185
Brown, LenaRye Valley167128
Brown, Leo J.Baker City Ward 2162451
Brown, LesleyRye Valley167236
Brown, LindaExpress171474
Brown, LuluRye Valley167129
Brown, MabelBaker City Ward 41621924
Brown, ManneyWingville175822
Brown, MaryNorth Sumpter17936
Brown, MaryNorth Sumpter17937
Brown, Mary A.Baker City Ward 31633599
Brown, Mary C.Rock Creek176690
Brown, MattieBaker City Ward 11631274
Brown, Michael Jr.McEwen178133
Brown, Michael Sr.McEwen178130
Brown, MinnieBaker City Ward 31631797
Brown, MinnieExpress171478
Brown, Minnie J.Baker City Ward 41621925
Brown, MonroeCleary165269
Brown, NellieRye Valley167184
Brown, Nellie B.South Sumpter1791761
Brown, Nina MayRye Valley167238
Brown, OpalExpress171479
Brown, PatonAlder172199
Brown, PeterHuntington1691049
Brown, PlesantBaker City Ward 2162482
Brown, PurlinaAlder172197
Brown, RenomaSouth Sumpter1791762
Brown, ReubenAlder172196
Brown, Robert A.Precinct No 1177365
Brown, Robt M.Haines176939
Brown, Roscoe P.Baker City Ward 2162485
Brown, RoseNorth Sumpter179397
Brown, RutherfordRock Creek176694
Brown, TennaHuntington169910
Brown, Theren C.Express171475
Brown, ThomasHuntington1691048
Brown, Walter G.Baker City Ward 2162452
Brown, Warren S.Baker City Ward 2162487
Brown, Wesley T.Baker City Ward 2162448
Brown, WilliamVirtue173254
Brown, WilliamPocahontas175470
Brown, William A.Rye Valley167126
Brown, William E.Baker City Ward 41621464
Brown, William K.Baker City Ward 41621922
Brown, William T.South Sumpter1791339
Brown, Zona E.Baker City Ward 2162483
Browner, DavidBourne180680
Browning, Carrie M.Willows175697
Browning, John C.Willows175696
Browning, Marie L.Baker City Ward 11621186
Browning, Russle McCoyWillows175699
Browning, Susan R.Willows175698
Brownlee, WilliamSouth Sumpter1791631
Bruce, James Jr.South Sumpter179965
Bruers, NettieBaker City Ward 31632315
Bruers, Waldo E.Baker City Ward 31632316
Bruers, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632314
Brummer, AgnesParker181164
Brummer, HarmanParker181162
Brummer, HenryParker181160
Brummer, John H.Parker181264
Brummer, John H.Parker181265
Brummer, MartinParker181163
Brummer, Mary A.Parker181161
Brummer, RoyParker181165
Brundridge, AlfredSouth Baker174354
Brundridge, DanielSouth Baker174356
Brundridge, JohnSouth Baker174352
Brundridge, Mary E.South Baker174353
Brundridge, ViolaSouth Baker174355
Brundrige, Eva A.South Baker174320
Brundrige, GraceSouth Baker174319
Brundrige, IdaSouth Baker174322
Brundrige, Lillie V.South Baker174321
Brundrige, Wm D.South Baker174318
Brunk, PaulSouth Sumpter1791067
Bruns, Alfred A.Baker City Ward 31632150
Bruns, Flora A.Baker City Ward 31632149
Bruns, John P.Baker City Ward 31632147
Bruns, Mary J.Baker City Ward 31632148
Brunsell, AnnaSouth Sumpter179950
Brunsell, John A.South Sumpter179949
Brussard, Charles W.Baker City Ward 31633327
Brussard, FrankBaker City Ward 31633322
Brussard, GertrudeBaker City Ward 31633323
Brussard, Gertrude A.Baker City Ward 31633326
Brussard, MarthaBaker City Ward 31633325
Brussard, WilliamBaker City Ward 31633324
Bryan, George L.Baker City Ward 11631018
Bryant, Charlie H.Huntington169712
Bryant, Chas R.Rye Valley167218
Bryant, ClaranceHuntington1691033
Bryant, DaisyHuntington169751
Bryant, David J.Huntington16979
Bryant, ElgaRye Valley167219
Bryant, EstherRye Valley167220
Bryant, Ethel M.Huntington1691034
Bryant, GoldaHuntington169752
Bryant, HazelHuntington1691035
Bryant, Hester H.Huntington169748
Bryant, John S.Huntington169711
Bryant, Lillie B.Huntington169710
Bryant, MaryBaker City Ward 3163249
Bryant, Mary J.Huntington169750
Bryant, MaudHuntington1691036
Bryant, MinnieHuntington1691032
Bryant, RalphHuntington169754
Bryant, RubyHuntington169753
Bryant, SylviaHuntington16944
Bryant, TomHuntington1691031
Bryant, WilliamHuntington169749
Bryant, Willie F.Huntington169713
Bryson, ClaraCleary165294
Bryson, RosieCleary165286
Bubb, Eleathia E.Express171223
Bubb, Frederick s.Express171222
Buch, JakeHuntington169813
Buchanan, BeulahBaker City Ward 31632920
Buchanan, DonaldBaker City Ward 31632919
Buchanan, George A.Baker City Ward 41622759
Buchanan, JamesBaker City Ward 41622162
Buchanan, James E.Baker City Ward 41622165
Buchanan, JessieBaker City Ward 31632918
Buchanan, John W.Baker City Ward 41622164
Buchanan, Martha E.Baker City Ward 41622163
Buchanan, MotteBaker City Ward 31632916
Buchanan, RoyRye Valley167188
Buchanan, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632915
Buchanan, WilliamBaker City Ward 31632917
Buchannan, Alexander*Baker City Ward 41621479
Buchannan, Mabel H.Baker City Ward 41621576
Buchannan, Victor R.Baker City Ward 41621577
Buchannon, DaveHuntington169545
Buchannon, DollieHuntington169548
Buchannon, MarieHuntington169544
Buchannon, RoyHuntington169546
Buchannon, WalterHuntington169547
Buchanon, EarnestHuntington1691140
Buchanon, HarryHuntington1691138
Buchanon, HarvyHuntington1691139
Buchanon, JohnHuntington1691137
Bucher, Edith G.Baker City Ward 41622297
Bucher, GertrudeBaker City Ward 41622296
Bucher, Jasper M.Baker City Ward 41622293
Bucher, John L.Baker City Ward 41622298
Bucher, RaymondBaker City Ward 41622295
Bucher, SarahBaker City Ward 41622294
Buchhary, JohnConnor Creek170133
Buchley, EarnestVirtue173255
Buck, ClarenceBourne180620
Buck, SingBaker City Ward 116376
Buckley, George H.Baker City Ward 1163927
Buckley, Joseph J.Baker City Ward 31632151
Buckley, Lula V.Baker City Ward 31632152
Buckly, ThomasSouth Sumpter179839
Buckman, Bell M.North Sumpter179619
Buckman, Frank O.North Sumpter179618
Buckman, Helen B.North Sumpter179621
Buckman, Paul E.North Sumpter179620
Buckman, William H.North Sumpter179622
Buckner, DavidSouth Sumpter179847
Budge, MaryHuntington169358
Budge, SideyHuntington169359
Budge, ThomasHuntington169357
Bue, KeeBaker City Ward 1163733
Bue, KeeBaker City Ward 31633132
Bue, KowBaker City Ward 31633788
Bue, SamBaker City Ward 31633789
Buffman, Rimesh* W.South Sumpter1791821
Bumgardner, JamesBourne180280
Bumgardner, Minnie V.Bourne180281
Bunard, DanielBaker City Ward 11631257
Bunch, FloraMcEwen178168
Bunch, GertrudeMcEwen178161
Bunch, GertrudeMcEwen178169
Bunch, MinnieMcEwen178170
Bunch, Priscilla L.McEwen178159
Bunch, Rufus B.McEwen178160
Bunch, Rufus B. C.McEwen178158
Bunch, SamuelMcEwen178167
Bunta, JordanBaker City Ward 41622477
Buntton, CharelsBaker City Ward 31632549
Buntton, EmilyBaker City Ward 31632550
Burcell, LeoNorth Sumpter179643
Burde, Worth W.South Sumpter1791091
Burden, AndrewBaker City Ward 41622651
Burden, CashBaker City Ward 41622654
Burden, CharlesBaker City Ward 41622655
Burden, Frank T.Baker City Ward 41622653
Burden, LucyBaker City Ward 41622652
Burdg, AnnettaHuntington169543
Burdman, Helen J.Baker City Ward 41623068
Burg, AnthonyMcEwen178318
Burge, Alfred H.Baker City Ward 1163925
Burgess, ManuelExpress171248
Burgess, ManuelExpress171250
Burgess, MaryExpress171251
Burgess, Rosa S.Express171249
Burk, Jas H.Haines176942
Burke, BridgetHaines1761039
Burke, EdwardBaker City Ward 1163986
Burke, James F.Bourne180518
Burke, PatrickHaines1761038
Burke, William J.Baker City Ward 31632866
Burker, EthelBaker City Ward 31631967
Burker, Fred M.Baker City Ward 31631965
Burker, GleddusBaker City Ward 31631968
Burker, Harry P.Baker City Ward 31631964
Burker, Lizzie M.Baker City Ward 31631963
Burker, William J.Baker City Ward 31631962
Burker, William M.Baker City Ward 31631966
Burgess, CharlesParker18168
Burget, LauraBaker City Ward 41631425
Burgtorf, HermanBaker City Ward 1162632
Burk, Earl H.Baker City Ward 11621390
Burkhead, JessieParker181312
Burkhead, Perry S.Parker181311
Burks, Gustavus E.Baker City Ward 1162724
Burlison, William H.Parker181636
Burmingham, EmmaBaker City Ward 1162128
Burmingham, EthelBaker City Ward 1162129
Burmingham, Iva S.Baker City Ward 11621211
Burmingham, Lena N.Baker City Ward 11621210
Burmingham, WilliamBaker City Ward 1162127
Burnard, Reginel M.Baker City Ward 41621934
Burner, BelleBaker City Ward 11631019
Burnett, JamesBourne180654
Burnhall, WilliamBaker City Ward 11631053
Burns, AlmaBaker City Ward 1163610
Burns, DarahBaker City Ward 1163611
Burns, Henry C.Baker City Ward 1163125
Burns, JackHuntington169462
Burns, JackHuntington169651
Burns, John A.Baker City Ward 41622789
Burns, John C.Bourne180257
Burns, John R.Baker City Ward 116369
Burns, PeterSouth Baker174590
Burns, Wm F.South Baker17443
Burnside, Ann E.Rock Creek17676
Burnside, EthelRock Creek176626
Burnside, Jas A.Rock Creek17677
Burnside, John M.Rock Creek176622
Burnside, Minnie L.Rock Creek176623
Burt, Frank L.Parker181486
Busby, williamCleary165365
Bush, John H.South Sumpter1791016
Butter, WilliamBaker City Ward 1163450
Bunyan, Sarah V.Rock Creek176518
Bunyan, WilliamRock Creek176517
Burnham, William L.Baker City Ward 11621193
Burns, Anna F.Baker City Ward 11621113
Burns, Charles H.Baker City Ward 1162981
Burns, William H.Baker City Ward 11621112
Burns, William R.Baker City Ward 11621114
Burr, Chas Y.North Sumpter179131
Burrell, Eva J.Haines176818
Burrell, JamesHaines176816
Burrell, Nancy A.Haines176817
Burroughs, CharlesBaker City Ward 2162377
Burroughs, Violet A.Baker City Ward 2162378
Burt, George S.Huntington16923
Burt, James W.Baker City Ward 31632458
Burt, LeonBaker City Ward 31632460
Burt, MinnieMcEwen178140
Burt, StellaBaker City Ward 31632459
Busby, AlvinUnity164126
Busby, BertieUnity164260
Busby, CalvinUnity164257
Busby, DavidUnity164258
Busby, John H.Unity164261
Busby, JosephUnity164259
Busby, williamUnity164262
Buschke, Bessie M.McEwen178282
Buschke, Juluis M.McEwen178281
Bush, Adda D.Baker City Ward 4162206
Bush, Daniel E.Baker City Ward 4162205
Bush, Minnie G.Baker City Ward 4162207
Bushnell, FrankSouth Baker174384
Bushnell, MaudSouth Baker174385
Butcher, Albert C.South Sumpter179156
Butcher, Hellen W.Baker City Ward 3163195
Butcher, Thomas F.Baker City Ward 3163196
Butcher, William L.Baker City Ward 3163194
Butler, Alice T.Baker City Ward 41621832
Butler, Ella A.Baker City Ward 41621834
Butler, Harold R.Baker City Ward 41621833
Butler, Marion A.Baker City Ward 41621831
Butler, Richard M.North Sumpter179151
Butler, Richard W.Virtue17311
Butt, JacobConnor Creek170152
Butt, LeonardConnor Creek170120
Butt, LesterConnor Creek170154
Butt, LewisConnor Creek170153
Butto, Hiram M.Baker City Ward 41621763
Butto, James M.Baker City Ward 41621764
Butts, CalebUnity164347
Butts, Charles P.Baker City Ward 41622787
Butts, CharlieUnity164350
Butts, FestusUnity164344
Butts, Henry D.Baker City Ward 41622785
Butts, Mary E.Unity164346
Butts, MatildaBaker City Ward 41622786
Butts, RosettaUnity164348
Butts, SusanUnity164345
Butts, William H.Baker City Ward 41622788
Butye, Edwin E.Bourne180519
Butye, Edwin S.Bourne180520
Bushnell, George H.Baker City Ward 1162628
Buxton, Earl J.Weatherby168142
Buxton, John E.Weatherby168143
Buxton, Katie U.Weatherby168141
Buxton, Lloyd R.Weatherby168144
Buxton, Mary A.Weatherby168140
Byarn, CarrieBaker City Ward 41622445
Byarn, Wallace M.Baker City Ward 41622446
Byenes*, JamesBaker City Ward 11621377
Byers, CarolineHuntington169412
Byers, ShelbyHuntington169411
Buyyard, CharlesBourne18057

 Back to Baker County Surname Index.

Last Updated on 3 April 2012
By Dale Givens