Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
1 Year No Father last Father first Mother last Mother first Mother's md name (if illegitimate) Child Birth date ehelich?
2 1794 1 Siewert Christian Heenkauffen Dorothea Gottlieb Wilhelm 1-Jan e
3 1794 2 Wehner Jacob Knak Dorothea Louise Dorothea Louise 2-Jan e
4 1794 3 Schulz Johann Jacob Rütz Hedwig Eleonora Dorothea Louise 18-Jan e
5 1794 4 Lünser Zech Christine Henriette 27-Feb e
6 1794 5 Stressig Johann Keumann Sophia Elisabeth Carl Wilhelm 28-Feb e
7 1794 6 Neumann Friedrich Engfer Maria Hedwig Dorothea Maria 4-Mar e
8 1794 7 Nimtz Martin Hintz Dorothea Maria Ernst Gottfrid 20-Mar e
9 1794 8 Zastrow Lorenz Böttcher Charlotte Friedrich Wilhelm 7-Apr e
10 1794 9 Raddatz Adam Raddatz Regina Anna Juliane 14-Apr e
11 1794 10 Kuchenbecker Johann Bols Sophia Knut Johann Christian 23-Apr u
12 1794 11 Manzke Schalossen ___ Dorothea Maria 25-Apr e
13 1794 12 Finscke Johann Jacob Schwanke Anna Juliane Christina 31-Mar e
14 1794 13 Starcke Heinrich (Henning) ___ ___ Carl Friedrich 7-May e
15 1794 14 Warmbir Martin Mielke Maria Maria Elisabeth 20-Jun e
16 1794 15 Lucht Michael Gottfried Stubbe Hanna Friedericke Henriette 4-Jul e
17 1794 16 Neumann Ernst Rütz Sophia Hedwig Dorothea Maria 5-Jul e
18 1794 17 Rönfantz Daniel Pirsich Dorothea Elisabeth Henriette 30-Jul e
19 1794 18 Brodde Johann Piske Hedwig Dorothea Sophie 20-Aug e
20 1794 19 Hardel Johann Gottlieb Blankenburg Anna Charlotte Johann Ludwig 10-Sep e
21 1794 20 Groth Martin Buchholz Dorothea Louise Charlotte Louise 2-Oct e
22 1794 21 Mielke Otto Siewert Charlotte Henriette Louise 31-Oct e
23 1794 22 Wachsmund Johann Samuel Klein Sophie Henriette Dorothea Charlotte 21-Nov e
24 1795 1 Blankenburg Johann Gottlieb Buchholz Anna Christina Johann Gottlieb 13-Jan e
25 1795 2 Dickmann Friedrich Dahlke Eva Martin Friedrich Heinrich (Hennig added) 26-Mar e
26 1795 3 Siewert Christian Weinkauf Dorothea Elisabeth Dorothea Maria 5-Apr e
27 1795 4 Altenburg Georg Lorenz Marotzke Dorothea Sophie Georg Lorenz 4-May e
28 1795 5 Woidtke Christian Jacob Kroch Eva Caroline Wilhelmine 19-May e
29 1795 6 Tischer Samuel Engfer Eva Rosina Johann Christian 24-May e
30 1795 7 Knuth Jacob Schultz Eva Maria Henriette 26-Jun e
31 1795 8 Katz Michael Krause Charlotte Anna Maria 17-Jun e
32 1795 9 Lünser Jacob Lorenz Brüchert Sophie Hedwig Johann Jacob 12-Jun e
33 1795 10 Janke Jacob Friedrich Stern Ernstine Agathe Ernst Ferdinand 26-Jul e
34 1795 11 Villwock Johann Schultz Anna Elisabeth Henriette 23-Sep e
35 1795 12 Wranke Christian Kulmeier Maria Elisabeth Dorothea Louise 25-Sep e
36 1795 13 Piscke Ernst Hass Maria Elisabeth Dorothea Eleonore 27-Oct e
37 1795 14 Wranke Christian Ernst Kulmeier Anna Louise Johann Gottlieb 3-Nov e
38 1795 15 Brodde Johann Piscke Hedwig Christian Ernst 20-Nov e
39 1795 16 Krüger Johann ___ Anna Hedwig Dorothea Eleonore 21-Nov e
40 1796 1 Nimtz Martin Hintz Dorothea Maria Maria Elisabeth 3-Jan e
41 1796 2 Milke Otto Siewert Charlotte Dorothea Louise 7-Jan e
42 1796 3 Abraham David Hörncke Ernstine Christian Ludwig Anton 8-Jan e
43 1796 4 Rönfantz Jacob Habermann Catarina Dorothea Maria 12-Jan e
44 1796 5 Ladwig Johann Jacob Fulbrügge Anna Christine Johann Michael 12-Jan e
45 1796 6 Köhn Christoph Hintz Dorotha Sophia Johann Ludwig 16-Jan u
46 1796 7 Gross Gottlieb Mancke Charlotte Louise Friedrich Wilhelm 2-Apr e
47 1796 8 Hardel Johann Blankenberg Charlotte Johann Friedrich 17-Apr e
48 1796 8 Hardel Johann Blankenberg Charlotte Anna Christina 17-Apr e
49 1796 9 Gaulcke Daniel Janke Barbara Charlotte Gottlieb Friedrich 8-Jul e
50 1796 10 Jancke Michael Techatz (Terhatz?) [sic] Christina Ernstine Carl Gottlieb 15-Jul e
51 1796 11 Raddatz Johann Milcke Anna Christina Dorothea Louise 6-Aug e
52 1796 12 Lucht Michael Gottfried Stubben Hanna Friederike Carl Jacob 10-Aug e
53 1796 13 Raddatz Adam Raddatz Dorothea Johann Michael 21-Aug e
54 1796 14 Meier Daniel Freitag Dorothea Elisabeth Daniel Wilhelm 17-Aug e
55 1796 15 Schultz Michael Gottlieb Lucht Hedwig Juliane Johann Michael 26-Oct e
56 1796 16 Clawunde Johann Daniel Maroscken Anna Charlotte Dorothea Louise 6-Dec e
57 1796 17 Reupcke Johann Christian Schalogen Anna Christina Christoph 10-Dec e
58 1796 18 Tenscke Johann Jacob Schwancken Anna Juliane Anna Catharina 11-Dec e
59 1796 19 Prigan Christian Friedrich Eichstäten Sophia Elisabeth Sophia Henriette 16-Dec e
60 1796 20 Mancke Johann Friedrich Schalogen Catharina Dorothea Christina Wilhelmine 22-Dec e
61 1796 21 Lünser Martin Sellen Ernstine Dorothea Louise 17-Dec e
62 1796 22 Blankenburg Johann Gottlieb Buchholtzen Ernstine Dorothea Louise 5-Dec e
63 1797 1 Möllentin Johann Michael Jescken Clara Johann Michael 6-Jan e
64 1797 2 Knut Gottlieb Kolsen Sophie Hedwig Dorothea Louise 8-Jan e
65 1797 3 Warmbir Martin Milcken Maria Elisabeth Carl Friedrich 22-Jan e
66 1797 4 Wehner Jacob Knacken Dorothea Louise Carl Gottlieb 24-Jan e
67 1797 5 Köhn Christian Friedrich Abraham Dorothea Elisabeth Johann Daniel 23-Mar e
68 1797 6 Zastrow Ernst Zellen Dorothea Agata Anna Charlotte 1-Mar e
69 1797 7 Neumann Friedrich Enfern Maria Hedwig Hedwig Louise 26-Mar e
70 1797 8 Navin Daniel Hassen Ernstina Barbara Louise 4-Apr e
71 1797 9 Grot Martin Buchholtz Sophie Henriette Sophie Henriette 6-Apr e
72 1797 10 Woidcke Jacob Krochen Eva Dorothea Regina 17-Apr e
73 1797 11 Siewert Christian Weinkauffen Dorothea Elisabeth Hedwig Christina Louise 20-Apr e
74 1797 12 Maroscke Asmus Priebe Barbara Louise Carl Wilhelm 9-Jun e
75 1797 13 Zastrow Lorenz Böchkern Anna Charlotte Hedwig Louise 22-Jun e
76 1797 14 Knack Martin Kochen Anna Christine Johann Lorenz 23-Jun e
77 1797 15 Neumann Ernst Katz Sophie Hedwig Johann Daniel 24-Jun e
78 1797 16 Baumgarten Johann Friedrich Koposen Maria Elisabeth Carl 26-Jun e
79 1797 17 Grot Johann Hassen Hedwig Barbara Juliana 6-Aug e
80 1797 18 Comiscke Christian Wranken Louise Christian Friedrich Wilhelm 20-Sep e
81 1797 19 Wrancke Christian Kuhlmeier Louise Michael Ernst 24-Sep e
82 1797 20 Klawunde Gottlieb Wehner Anna Maria Friedrich Wilhelm 8-Sep e
83 1797 21 Maleitz Lorenz Hintzen Ernstine Anna Louise 4-Oct e
84 1797 22 Knut Jacob Schultzen Eva Maria Christine Louise 4-Dec e
85 1797 23 Habermann Gottlieb Milcken Agata Charlotte Anna Christina 16-Dec u
86 1797 24 Lucht Michael Gottfried Clawunden Justine Agata Johann Christian 23-Dec e
87 1797 25 Pregann Johann Schülern Anna Charlotte Friederike Wilhelmine 23-Sep e
88 1797 26 Jancke Michael Techhatzen Christina Henriette 20-Nov e
89 1797 27 Mielke Otto Siewert Charlotte Carl Gottlieb 17-Nov e
90 1797 28 Schultz Friedrich Habermann Sophia Christian Friedrich "am Martini 1797"
91 1798 1 Jescke Christian Friedrich ___ ___ Anna Maria 12-Jan e
92 1798 2 Katz Michael Krausen Charlotte Henriette 21-Jan e
93 1798 3 Hardel Johann Blankenburg Charlotte Carl Wilhelm 23-Feb e
94 1798 4 Knack Michael Kochen Sophie Ester Friedrich Wilhelm 23-Feb e
95 1798 5 Nimtz Martin Hintzen Dorothea Martin Ferdinand 1-Mar e
96 1798 6 Krüger Johann Bugssen Anna Hedwig Maria Friederike Henriette 15-Mar e
97 1798 7 Brod Johann Piscken Barbara Hedwig Dorothea Caroline 1-Mar e
98 1798 8 Kopelke David Kulmeiern Christina Barbara Louise 27-May e
99 1798 9 Klawunde Johann Daniel Moroscken Charlotte Ernst Gottlieb 8-Jun e
100 1798 10 Gaulcke Daniel Jancken Charlotte Dorothea Maria 20-Aug e
101 1798 11 Ladwig Johann Falbrügen Anna Christine Ernst Gottlieb 21-Aug e
102 1798 12 Raddatz Michael Friedrich Nitzen Sophia Charlotte Dorothea Sophia 23-Aug e
103 1798 13 Wrancke Christian Wrancke Maria Elisabeth Johann Michael 10-Sep e
104 1798 14 Ohst Gottlieb Fincken Dorothea Dorothea Henriette 13-Sep e
105 1798 15 Mielcke Friedrich Patzwelen? Dorothea Caroline Agata 21-Sep e
106 1798 16 Discher Samuel Keun Sophia Carl Wilhelm 25-Oct e
107 1798 17 Pregan Christian Eickstäten Sophia Elisabeth Friederika Agata 18-Oct e
108 1798 18 Hintz Christian Friedrich Fulbrugen Juliane Dorothea Maria 25-Oct e
109 1798 19 Blankenburg Friedrich Mancken Christina Dorothea Maria 16-Nov e
110 1798 20 Raddatz Johann Milcken Anna Christina Carl Gottlieb 16-Nov e
111 1798 21 Rütz Johann Enfern Dorothea Elisabeth Christian Friedrich 9-Nov e
112 1798 22 Klabunde Wilhelm Klagen Dorothea Maria Henriette 27-Oct e
113 1799 1 Zuhldorf Friedrich Wrancken Louise Ernst Wilhelm 16-Jan e
114 1799 2 Lucht Michael Gottfried Klawunden Ernstine Agata Johann Ludwig 22-Feb e
115 1799 3 Blankenburg Johann Gottlieb Buchholtzen Ernstina Maria Charlotte 13-Mar e
116 1799 4 Knutt Gottlieb Kolsen Sophia Hedwig Maria Charlotte 21-Mar e
117 1799 5 Möllentin Hofmeister ___ ___ stillborn son 2-May
118 1799 6 Klawunde Michael Gottlieb Wehner Anna Maria Dorothea Maria 8-May e
119 1799 7 Tenscke Johann Jacob Schwancken Anna Juliane Barbara Eleonora 17-May e
120 1799 8 Raddatz Adam Raddatz Regina Caroline Wilhelmine 23-May e
121 1799 9 Schäfer Johann Jacob Zastrow Maria Hedwig Carl Gottlieb 15-Jul e
122 1799 10 Grot Martin Buchholtzen Dorothea Louise Sophia Hedwig 1-Jul e
123 1799 11 Lünser Martin Sellen Ernstine Jacob Friedrich 4-Aug e
124 1799 12 Starcke Heinrich Ragnsen? Dorothea George Heinrich 26-Aug e
125 1799 13 Jescke Christian Friedrich Langen Maria Henriette Henriette 30-Aug e
126 1799 14 Warmbir Martin Milcken Maria Elisabeth Ernst Wilhelm 17-Sep e
127 1799 15 Wrancke Christian Kuhlmeier Louise Charlotte Louise 14-Sep e
128 1799 16 Knut Christian Friedrich Beltzen Maria Elisabeth Ernst Friedrich 26-Sep e
129 1799 17 Grot Johann Hassen Hedwig Friedrich Wilhelm 7-Oct e
130 1799 18 Resech Martin Schultz Maria Elisabeth Friedrich Wilhelm 13-Oct e
131 1799 19 Knack Martin Kochen Christina Charlotte Louise 22-Oct e
132 1799 20 Milcke Otto Siewerten Charlotte Martin Wilhelm 1-Nov e
133 1799 21 Zastrow Friedrich Schachten Maria Elisabeth Martin Wilhelm 15-Nov e
134 1799 22 Moroscke Asnus ___ Barbara Louise Wilhelmine Christine 21-Nov e
135 1799 23 Katz Michael Krausen Charlotte Sophia Elisabeth 3-Nov e
136 1799 24 Hintz Christian Friedrich Fulbrügen Juliane Carl Wilhelm 3-Nov e
137 1799 25 Raddatz Johann Milcken Anna Christina Caroline Wilhelmine 3-Dec e
138 1799 26 Klawunde Johann Maroscken Charlotte Johann Friedrich 6-Dec e
139 1799 27 Jancke Jacob Friedrich Sternen Ernstine Agata Christian David 22-Dec e
140 1800 1 Neumann Ernst Rützen Sophia Friedrich Wilhelm 7-Jan e
141 1800 2 Krüger Johann Bogssen Anna Charlotte Louise 12-Jan e
142 1800 3 Zühldorf Friedrich Wrancken Louise Johann Friedrich 16-Jan e
143 1800 4 Milcke Gottlieb Resecken Christina Carl Wilhelm 2-Feb e
144 1800 5 Schultz Michael Gottlieb Luchten Hedwig Juliane Sophia Hedwig 7-Feb e
145 1800 6 Zastrow Ernst Zellen Dorothea Agata Dorothea Louise 9-Mar e
146 1800 7 Ladwig Martin Krausen Anna Christina Johann Christian Friedrich 20-Apr e
147 1800 8 Brod Johann Piscken Barbara Hedwig Johann David 7-May e
148 1800 9 Jancke Michael Techhatzen Christine Michael Ernst 26-May e
149 1800 10 Knuth Jacob Schultzen Eva Maria Christoph Jacob 2-Jun e
150 1800 11 Pregan Christian Eichstäten Sophia Elisabeth Johann Christian 13-Jun e
151 1800 12 Milcke Friedrich Patzwalen Dorothea Johann Christian 18-Jun e
152 1800 13 Schlastz Jacob Friedrich Wineggan Anna Christina Anna Louise 16-Aug e
153 1800 14 Hardel Johann Blankenburg Charlotte Dorothea Louise 25-Aug e
154 1800 15 Klawunde Michael Gottlieb Wehnern Anna Maria Johann Michael 26-Aug e
155 1800 16 Blankenburg Friedrich Mancken Christine Charlotte Louise 27-Sep e
156 1800 17 Wrancke Christian Kulmeiern Maria Elisabeth Ernst Gottlieb 5-Oct e
157 1800 18 Möllentin Johann Michael Jescken Clara Carl Gottlieb 28-Oct e
158 1800 19 Meier Daniel Freitagen Dorothea Elisabeth Charlotte Louise 14-Oct e
159 1800 20 Köhn Christian Friedrich Abraham Dorothea Elisabeth Dorothea Sophia 8-Nov e
160 1800 21 Osst Adam Mancken Christina Friederika Louise Henriette 13-Nov e
161 1800 22 Pfilwock Johann Schultzen Anna Elisabeth Augustine Friederike 13-Nov e
162 1800 23 Nimtz Michael Prochen Eva Eleonora 14-Nov e
163 1800 24 Lucht Michael Gottfried Klawunden Ernstine Agata Michael Gottlieb 3-Dec e
164 1800 25 Gaulke Daniel Jancken Charlotte Sophia Charlotte 14-Dec e
165 1800 26 Nimtz Martin Hintzen Dorothea Maria Sophia Eleonore 15-Dec e
166 1800 27 Rönfanz Daniel Lehrke Dorothea Sophia Carl Wilhelm e
167 1801 1 Foss Martin Bartzen Christina Anna Christina 1-Jan e
168 1801 2 Pregan Johann Schülern Carlotte Johann Ferdinand 16-Jan e
169 1801 3 Rütz Johann Engfern Dorothea Elisabeth Dorothea Maria 8-Feb e
170 1801 4 Blankenburg Gottlieb Buchholtzen Ernstina Carl Wilhelm 13-Feb e
171 1801 5 Habermann Gottlieb Milcken Agata Ernst Friedrich 24-Apr e
172 1801 6 Kopelcke David Kuhlmeier Christina Anna Charlotte 2-May e
173 1801 7 Zell Johann Böchern Dorothea Johann Christian Friedrich 7-May e
174 1801 8 Knut Gottlieb Kolsen Sophia Henriette 10-May e
175 1801 9 Kopiscke Ernst Hassen Maria Elisabeth Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 7-Jun e
176 1801 10 Knack Michael Kochen Sophia Ester Anna Charlotte 1-Jul e
177 1801 11 Milcke Friedrich Patzwalen Dorothea Carl Gottlieb 4-Aug e
178 1801 12 Zastrow Lorenz Böchern Charlotte Dorothea Charlotte 7-Aug e
179 1801 13 Ladwig Johann Fulbrügen Anna Christina Dorothea Maria 18-Aug e
180 1801 14 Klawunde Michael Gottlieb Pöppeln Eleonore Louise Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 22-Aug e
181 1801 15 Schultzen Charlotte Carl Anton 22-Aug u
182 1801 16 Zastrow Friedrich Schachten Maria Elisabeth Carlotte Louise 26-Sep e
183 1801 17 Klawunde Johann Maroscken Charlotte Henriette Eleonore 4-Oct e
184 1801 18 Fenscke Johann Jacob Schwancken Christina Michael Friedrich 8-Oct e
185 1801 19 Ladwig Martin Krausen Anna Christina Dorothea Sophia 15-Oct e
186 1801 20 Schlachtscke Jacob Wineggen Anna Christina Dorothea Maria 28-Oct e
187 1801 21 Raddatz Michael Friedrich Nitzen Sophia Charlotte Carl Wilhelm 18-Nov e
188 1801 22 Zuldorf Friedrich Wrancken Louise Christina Wilhelmine 16-Dec e
189 1802 1 Hardeln Eva Dorothea Charlotte Louise 1-Jan u
190 1802 2 Grott Martin Buchholtz Dorothea Louise Anna Eleonore 13-Jan e
191 1802 3 Wrancke Christian Kuhlmeier Maria Christian Friedrich 30-Jan e
192 1802 4 Knacken Anna Maria Bornen Johann Michael 1-Feb u
193 1802 5 Lucht Gottfried Klawunden Ernstina Agata Sophia Eleonore 4-Mar e
194 1802 6 Neumann Ernst Rützen Sophia Hedwig Barbara Maria 14-Mar e
195 1802 7 Milcke Otto Siewerten Charlotte Dorothea Wilhelmine 23-Mar e
196 1802 8 Dicher Samuel Reunen Sophia Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike 26-Mar e
197 1802 9 Lünser Lorenz Maroscken Barbara Juliana Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 1-Apr e
198 1802 10 Ladwig Gottfried Röncken Agata Dorothea Maria 2-Apr e
199 1802 11 Knack Martin Kochen Christina George Friedrich 10-Apr e
200 1802 12 Knop Christian Krügern Engel Dorothea Louise 29-Apr e
201 1802 13 Schultz Michael Luchten Hedwig Carl Wilhelm 23-May e
202 1802 14 Groth Gottlieb Mancken Charlotte Louise Carl Gottlieb 9-Jun e
203 1802 15 Schultz Johann Christoph Nitzen Dorothea Maria Christian Friedrich 22-Jun e
204 1802 16 Pregande Christian Eichstäten Sophia Elisabeth Carl August 28-Sep e
205 1802 17 Blankenburg Friedrich Mancken Christina Henriette Eleonore 8-Oct e
206 1802 18 Milcke Friedrich Patzwalen Dorothee Dorothea Charlotte 23-Nov e
207 1802 19 Milcke Gottlieb Resechen Christina Ernst Ludwig 5-Dec e
208 1802 20 Pfilwock Johann Schultzen Anna Elisabeth Caroline Christina 11-Dec e
209 1802 21 Brod Johann Pisocken Barbaras Hedwig Charlotte Wilhelmine 22-Dec e
210 1802 22 Wrancke Christian Ernst Kuhlmeier Louise Christian Friedrich Wilhelm 22-Dec e
211 1803 1 Hintz Martin Fulbrügen Barbara Carl Friedrich 1-Jan e
212 1803 2 Schultz Friedrich Habermann Sophia Henriette 8-Jan e
213 1803 3 Rutz Johann Engfern Dorothea Elisabeth Carl Wilhelm 15-Jan e
214 1803 4 Milcke Martin Preganden Maria Henriette Carl Gottfried 25-Jan e
215 1803 5 Raddatz Johann Milcken Anna Christina Henriette 1-Feb e
216 1803 6 Blankenburg Gottlieb Buchholtzen Ernstine Dorothea Louise 8-Feb e
217 1803 7 Kat Erdmann Ludwig Schneidern Maria Elisabeth Dorothea Henriette 25-Feb e
218 1803 8 Buchholtz Johann Christian Resechen Dorothea Eleonora Carl Friedrich 3-Mar e
219 1803 9 Zastrow Ernst Zellen [crossed out] Dorothea Agatha Henriette Eleonora 25-Mar e
220 1803 10 Treichel Peter Tohmen Dorothea Eleonore Dorothea Maria 8-Apr e
221 1803 11 Schultz Johann Nitzen Dorothea Maria Carl Wilhelm 4-May e
222 1803 12 Ludwig Martin Krausen Anna Christine Carl Wilhelm 26-May e
223 1803 13 Raddatz Adam Raddatz Regina Carl Wilhelm 1-Jul e
224 1803 14 Köhn Christian Friedrich Abraham Dorothea Elisabeth Henriette Louise 9-Aug e
225 1803 15 Konrath Johann Michael Rönfantzen Christina Johann Christian 5-Oct e
226 1803 16 Zell Johann Böchhern Dorothea Dorothea Agata 19-Oct e
227 1803 17 Nimtz Martin Hintzen Dorothea Maria Caroline 21-Oct e
228 1803 18 Knut Jacob Schultzen Eva Maria Caroline Wilhelmine 28-Oct e
229 1803 19 Zastrow Maria Hedwig Schäfern Carl Gottlieb 10-Nov u
230 1803 20 Lucht Michael Gottfried Klawunden Ernstina Barbara Charlotte 10-Dec e
231 1803 21 Zastro Friedrich Schachten Maria Elisabeth Dorothea Agata 16-Dec e
232 1803 22 Pöppel Christian Klawunden Maria Elisabeth Christian Gottlieb 18-Dec e
233 1804 1 Milcke Otto Siwertin Charlotte Sophia Eleonore 10-Jan e
234 1804 2 Tenscke Johann Jacob Schwancken Anna Juliana Charlotte Friederike 20-Jan e
235 1804 3 Lünser Christian Zellen Ernstina Christina Henriette 27-Jan e
236 1804 4 Milcke Friedrich Patzwalen Dorothea Henriette 1-Feb e
237 1804 5 Kopelcke David Kuhlmeiern Christina Carl Friedrich 5-Feb e
238 1804 6 Knut Gottlieb Kolsen Sophia Gottlieb Friedrich 21-Feb e
239 1804 7 Knack Michael Kochen Sophia Ester Carl Gottlieb 15-Mar e
240 1804 8 Klawunde Michael Gottlieb Wehnern Anna Maria Carl Gottlieb 23-Mar e
241 1804 9 Wrancke Johann Grot Ernstina Agata Friedrich Wilhelm 15-Apr e
242 1804 10 Neumann Ernst Rutzen Sophia Hedwig Carl Gottlieb 4-May e
243 1804 11 Klawunde Johann Maroschcken Charlotte Carl Wilhelm 1-Jun e
244 1804 12 Pöppel Christoph Wilhelm Klawunden Dorothea Eleonore Gottlieb Johann Daniel 2-Aug e
245 1804 12 Pöppel Christoph Wilhelm Klawunden Dorothea Eleonore Dorothea Maria 2-Aug e
246 1804 13 Groth Gottlieb Mancken Charlotte Louise Henriette Eleonore 12-Aug e
247 1804 14 Ladwig Gottfried Röncken Agata Johann Erdmann 10-Aug e
248 1804 15 Jancke Gottlieb Kamraten Dorothea Sophia Ernstina Friederike 11-Sep e
249 1804 16 Grot Martin Buchholtzen Dorothea Louise Wilhelmine 11-Sep e
250 1804 17 Klawunde Gottlieb Pöppeln Louise Eleonore Dorothea Eleonore 12-Sep e
251 1804 18 Lünser Lorenz Marotzke Barbara Juliana Michael Gottlieb 11-Oct e
252 1804 19 Schlatzke Friedrich Wineggen Christina Martin Friedrich 26-Oct e
253 1804 19 Schlatzke Friedrich Wineggen Christina Johann Erdmann 26-Oct e
254 1804 20 Lünser Gottlieb Schultzen Dorothea Dorothea Sophia 15-Nov e
255 1804 21 Janner Christian Lorenz Püggeln Dorothea Agata Wilhelmina Henriette 13-Nov e
256 1804 22 Discher Samuel Keunen Sophia Charlotte Henriette 23-Nov e
257 1804 23 Raddatz Daniel Habermann Dorothea Maria Martin ist todt 22-Nov
258 1805 1 Zastrow Lorenz Bötchern Charlotte Henriette Eleonore 3-Jan e
259 1805 2 Blankenburg Friedrich Mancken Christina Johann Wilhelm 6-Feb e
260 1805 3 Knack Martin Kochen Anna Christina Carl Gottlieb 7-Feb e
261 1805 4 Ladwig Martin Krausen Anna Christina Anna Charlotte 3-Mar e
262 1805 5 Habermann Gottlieb Milcken Agata Dorothea Henriette 4-Mar e
263 1805 6 Hintz Johann Renfantzen Hedwig Charlotte Louise 29-Apr e
264 1805 7 Schultz Johann Nitzen Dorothea Maria Johann Gottfried 1-May e
265 1805 8 Künstel Jacob Lehman Johanne Charlotte Friederike Philippina 18-May e
266 1805 9 Ost Adam Friedrich Katzen Dorothea Maria Carl Friedrich Gottfried 18-May e
267 1805 10 Blankenburg Gottlieb Buchholtzen Ernstina Johann Gottlieb 1-Jun e
268 1805 11 Pergande Christian Eichstäten Sophia Elisabeth Friedrich Gottlieb 17-Jun e
269 1805 12 Brode Johann Kopiscken Barbara Hedwig Dorothea Friederike 26-Jul e
270 1805 13 Hintz Friedrich Fulbrügen Juliana Dorothea Maria 30-Jul e
271 1805 13 Hintz Friedrich Fulbrügen Juliana Charlotte Louise 30-Jul e
272 1805 14 Schultz Friedrich Habermann Sophia Julianna Louise 19-Aug e
273 1805 15 Hardel Johann Blankenburg Charlotte Michael Ernst 2-Sep e
274 1805 16 Hansel Joachim Luchten Eleonore Carl Ludwig 19-Sep e
275 1805 17 Buchholtz Johann Christian Resechen Dorothea Eleonore Johann Christian 24-Oct e
276 1805 18 Wrahnke Christian Ernst Kuhlmeiern Louise Carl ludwig 6-Nov e
277 1805 19 Kuchenbecker Daniel Janken Charlotte Friederike Eleonore 21-Oct e
278 1805 20 Groott Johann Michael Teske Christina Johann Erdmann 20-Nov e
279 1805 20 Groott Johann Michael Teske Christina Dorothea Louise 20-Nov e
280 1805 21 Milcke Friedrich Patzwalen Dorothea Charlotte Louise 4-Dec e
281 1805 22 Treichel Peter Thomen Dorothea Christian Friedrich 8-Dec e
282 1805 23 Raddatz Daniel Habermann Maria Johann Christian 6-Dec e
283 1805 24 Rütz Johann Engfern Dorothea Anna Christina 22-Dec e
284 1805 25 Raddatz Johann Milke Anna Christina Charlotte
285 1806 1 Ladwig Gottfried Rönken Agata Friedrich Wilhelm 19-Jan e
286 1806 2 Zulken Anna Maria Dorothea Henriette 22-Jan u
287 1806 3 Zell Johann Böchtchern Dorothea Martin Wilhelm 31-Jan e
288 1806 4 Lucht Gottfried Klawunde Ernstine Agata Ernstine Eleonore 1-Feb e
289 1806 5 Katz Erdmann Jescken Louise Johann Friedrich 3-Feb e
290 1806 6 Zup Martin Raddatzen Charlotte Carl Wilhelm 3-Feb e
291 1806 7 Kopiscke Christian Ernst Hassen Maria Elisabeth Charlotte Henriette 16-Feb e
292 1806 8 Raddatz Wilhelm Nitzen Sophia Michael Friedrich 16-Feb e
293 1806 9 Klabunde Johann Marotzke Charlotte Martin 14-Mar e
294 1806 10 Resech Martin Schultzen Elisabeth Charlotte Eleonore 22-Mar e
295 1806 11 Schlatzke Friedrich Wineggen Christina Carl Friedrich 26-Mar e
296 1806 12 Knak Martin Kochen Anna Christina Dorothea Maria 28-Mar e
297 1806 13 Zastrow Ernst Zellen Dorothea Agata Carl Gottlieb 12-Apr e
298 1806 14 Conrath Johann Renneriantzen Christina Dorothea Maria 13-Apr e
299 1806 15 Wrahncke Christian Kuhlmeyern Louise Carl Wilhelm 25-Apr e
300 1806 16 Köhn Christian Abraham Dorothea Elisabeth Charlotte Friederike 16-May e
301 1806 17 Schultz Michael Luchten Hedwig Charlotte Henriette 24-May e
302 1806 18 Schultz Johann Nitzen Christina Louise Christina Louisa 28-May e
303 1806 19 Wehner Friedrich Wilhelm Neumann Anna Christina Johann Christian 22-Jul e
304 1806 20 Katz Michael Krausen Charlotte Gottlieb Leberecht 25-Jul e
305 1806 21 Milcke Martin Pergannen Maria Henriette Hanna Friederike Wilhelmine 6-Oct e
306 1806 22 Wrahnke Johann Grooten Christina Johann Christian 22-Nov e
307 1806 23 Neumann Ernst Rützen Sophia Martin 28-Nov e
308 1806 24 Zastrowen Friedrich Schachten Maria Elisabeth Zastrowen Henriette 1-Dec e
309 1806 25 Scheutzog Ludwig Pöppeln Dorothea Juliane Carl Ludwig 3-Dec u
310 1806 26 Groot Martin Buchholtzen Dorothea Louise Christian Friedrich 23-Dec e
311 1806 27 Knuth Gottlieb Kohlsen Sophia Carl Wilhelm 23-Dec e
312 1806 28 Engfer Erdmann Milken Sophia Carl Christlieb 25-Dec e
313 1807 1 Krüger Johann Bogsen Anna Wilhelmine 1-Jan e
314 1807 2 Ost Adam Katzen Dorothea Dorothea Sophia 12-Jan e
315 1807 3 Katz Johann Michael Lünser Dorothea Juliana Johann Michael 26-Feb e
316 1807 4 Pöppel Wilhelm Klabunden Eleonora Carl Gottfried 14-Mar e
317 1807 5 Klabunde Gottlieb Wehnern Anna Maria Christian Ernst 27-Mar e
318 1807 6 Ratzmer Lorenz Camraden Louise Johann Friedrich 20-Apr e
319 1807 7 Meske Carl Friedrich Dorowen Clara Eleonora Christlieb Friedrich Wilhelm 20-Apr e
320 1807 8 Pöppel Christian Klabunden Maria Elisabeth Carl Wilhelm 26-Apr e
321 1807 9 Schacht Paul Sabintzken Anna Friedrich Wilhelm 5-May e
322 1807 10 Klabunde Gottlieb Pöppeln Louise Carl Gottlieb 9-May e
323 1807 11 Klabunde Johann Marotzken Charlotte Dorothea Louise 2-Aug e
324 1807 12 Pöppel Daniel Erdmann Bornen Charlotte Carl Friedrich 9-Aug e
325 1807 13 Katz Michael Krausen Charlotte Charlotte Louise 14-Aug e
326 1807 14 Knak Michael Koch Sophia Ester Caroline Wilhelmine 17-Aug e
327 1807 15 Hänsel Joachim Luchten Eleonora Charlotte Henriette 24-Aug e
328 1807 16 Fentzke Christian Milken Barbara Sophia Henriette 31-Aug e
329 1807 17 Zülke Martin Wachhontzen Charlotte Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 2-Oct e
330 1807 18 Kuchenbecker Daniel Janken Dorothea Charlotte Martin Wilhelm 18-Oct e
331 1807 19 Reibs Johann Belter Christina Carl Ludwig 17-Sep e
332 1807 20 Ladwig Martin Krausen Anna Christina Martin Gottlieb 31-Oct e
333 1807 21 Pergande Christian Eichstäten Sophia Elisabeth Dorothea Eleonora 14-Oct e
334 1807 22 Barkloltz Johann Christian Berndt Christian Christina 18-Nov e
335 1807 23 Hintz Johann Rennefantzen Hedwig Dorothea maria 3-Dec e
336 1808 1 Köhn Christian Friedrich Abraham Dorothea Elisabeth Christian Friedrich 11-Jan e
337 1808 2 Janke Friedrich Milke Charlotte Carl Friedrich 11-Jan u
338 1808 3 Wehner Wilhelm Neumann Christina Carl Gottlieb 22-Jan e
339 1808 4 Lünser Christian Seellen Christina Carl Gottlieb 2-Feb e
340 1808 5 Wrahnke Christian Ernst Kuhlmeyern Louise Dorothea Maria 13-Feb e
341 1808 6 Blankenburg Gottlieb Buchholtzen Ernstina Carl David 16-Mar e
342 1808 7 Wrahnke Christian Kuhlmeyern Maria Johann Gottlieb 19-Mar e
343 1808 7 Wrahnke Christian Kuhlmeyern Maria Maria Henriette 19-Mar e
344 1808 8 Lucht Gottlieb Klabunden Ernstina Agata Louise Agata 22-Mar e
345 1808 9 Schultz Gottfried Lucht Henriette Carl Ludwig 24-Mar e
346 1808 10 Rütz Johann Engfern Dorothea Johann Michael 3-Apr e
347 1808 11 Groott Michael Tesken Christina Maria Henriette 12-Apr e
348 1808 12 Goede Gottlieb Dorowen Dorothea Elisabeth Charlotte Louise 21-Apr u
349 1808 13 Jahnke Friedrich Teschen Eva Maria Johann Christian Moritz 4-May e
350 1808 14 Fuhrmann Friedrich Dorowen Louise Charlotte Sophia 19-May e
351 1808 15 Ost Michael Osten Charlotte Charlotte Friederike 12-Jun e
352 1808 16 Bötcher Daniel Sternen Dorothea Johann Friedrich 13-Jun e
353 1808 17 Wehner Christian Schultzen Dorothea Lünser Dorothea Henriette 6-Jul u
354 1808 18 Fentzke Johann Jacob Schwanken Anna Juliana Clara Charlotte 14-Aug e
355 1808 19 Treichel Peter Thomen Dorothea Carl Gottlieb 28-Aug e
356 1808 20 Milke Friedrich Patzwahlen Dorothea Friedrich Wilhelm 1-Sep e
357 1808 21 Buchholtz Christian Resechen Dorothea Eleonora Charlotte Louise 1-Sep e
358 1808 22 Schultz Friedrich Hafemann Sophia Dorothea Louise 13-Sep e
359 1808 23 Reupke Jacob Lemcken Maria Charlotte Dorothea Louisa Friederike 29-Oct e
360 1808 24 Blankenburg Friedrich Manken Christina Carl Friedrich 25-Oct e
361 1808 25 Katz Erdmann Jesken Louise Charlotte Friederike 8-Nov e
362 1808 26 Zart Johann Damtzen Anna Dorothea Louise 9-Dec u
363 1808 27 Hänse Joachim Nimtzen Henriette Johann Christlieb 22-Dec e
364 1808 28 Discher Samuel Köhnen Sophia Johann Christian 27-Dec e
365 1808 29 Ost Adam Dögen Dorothea Charlotte Louise 30-Dec e
366 1809 1 Kopelke David Fentzken Charlotte Christina Wilhelmina 12-Jan e
367 1809 2 Raddatz Daniel Hafemann Maria Carl Wilhelm 13-Jan e
368 1809 3 Zühlke Martin Wachholtzen Charlott Carl Gottlieb 20-Jan e
369 1809 4 Heske Carl Friedrich Dorowen Clara Eleonore stillborn 22-Jan e
370 1809 5 Milke Christian Krampe (Kramke?) Dorothea Anna Maria 19-Feb e
371 1809 6 Renfantz Friedrich Lünser Dorothea Sophia Dorothea Maria 27-Mar e
372 1809 7 Raddatz Michael Friedrich Nitzen Sophia Michael Friedrich 8-Apr e
373 1809 8 Kops Johann Kuchenbecker Maria Johann Friedrich 7-May e
374 1809 9 Ratzmer Lorenz Camraden Louise Caroline Sophia 18-Jul e
375 1809 10 Schultz Johann Nitzen Christina Louise Dorothea Maria 24-Jul e
376 1809 11 Groott Martin Buchholtzen Dorothea Carl Ludwig 29-Jul e
377 1809 12 Groott Gottlieb Manken Louise Ferdinand 11-Aug e
378 1809 13 Milke Martin Pergannen Maria Friedrich Wilhelm Lorenz 11-Aug e
379 1809 14 Barkholtz Johann Berntz Christina Dorothea Louise 11-Aug e
380 1809 15 Fentzke Christian Milken Barbara Juliana Carl Wilhelm 17-Sep e
381 1809 16 Ladewig Martin Fentzken Dorothea Michael Ernst 8-Oct e
382 1809 17 Milke Carl Zastrown Hedwig Friedrich Wilhelm 8-Dec e
383 1809 18 Kuchenbecker Daniel Janken Charlotte Johann Christian 17-Dec e
384 1810 1 Schultz Gottfried Luchten Henriette Hedwig Louise 10-Jan e
385 1810 2 Wehner Christian Kuhlmeiern Dorothea Elisabeth Johann Christian Gottlieb 15-Jan e
386 1810 3 Meske Carl Friedrich Dorowen Clara Eleonora stillborn son 14-Jan e
387 1810 4 Reips Johann Köhnen Dorothea August Gottlieb 27-Feb e
388 1810 5 Reupke Jacob Lemken Charlotte Maria Charlotte 21-Mar e
389 1810 6 Stresing Christian Resechen Agata Charlotte Louise 20-Apr e
390 1810 7 Rönken Agata Ladwigen Christian Gottlieb 24-May u
391 1810 8 Neumann Ernst Rützen Sophia Anna Christina Charlotte 27-May e
392 1810 9 Wranke Johann Grooten Christina Dorothea Maria 1-Jun e
393 1810 10 Pöppel Wilhelm Klabunden Dorothea Hanna Louise 14-Jun e
394 1810 11 Pöppel Christian Klabunden Maria Elisabeth Johann Friedrich 19-Jun e
395 1810 12 Klabunde Gottlieb Wehnern Anna Maria Daniel Ludwig 24-Jun e
396 1810 13 Milke Friedrich Patzwallen Dorothea Martin Ferdinand 18-Jul e
397 1810 14 Schacht Paul Sabintzken Anna Carl Ferdinand 8-Aug e
398 1810 15 Raddatz Johann Mielken Anna Anna Christina 8-Sep e
399 1810 16 Ladewig Martin Fentzken Dorothea Maria Eleonora Friederika 4-Sep e
400 1810 17 Blankenburg Gottlieb Buchholtzen Christina Louise Henriette 13-Sep e
401 1810 18 Ohlm Johann Kaun Catharina Dorothea Johann Michael 24-Sep e
402 1810 19 Räkener Johann Michael Lünser Dorothea Louise Dorothea Maria 4-Oct e
403 1810 20 Neumann Christian Grootten Maria Johann Gottlieb 20-Oct e
404 1810 21 Klabunde Gottlieb Pöppeln Louise Martin Friedrich 31-Oct e
405 1810 21 Klabunde Gottlieb Pöppeln Louise Charlotte Henriette 31-Oct e
406 1810 22 Pöppel Daniel Bornen Charlotte Carolina Wilhelmina 28-Oct e
407 1810 23 Rütz Johann Engfer Dorothea Charlotte Louise 5-Nov e
408 1810 24 Krause Christ: Friedrich Labsen Dorothea Johann Friedrich 15-Aug e
409 1810 25 Lavin Martin Hafemann Henriette Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike 20-Nov e
410 1810 26 Köhne Christian Friedrich Abraham Dorothea Elisabeth Carl Gottlieb 24-Nov e
411 1810 27 Lucht Erdmann Koglinen Sophia Christina Wilhelmine Henriette 13-Dec e
412 1810 28 Knak Martin Kochen Christina Christian Gottlieb 21-Dec e
413 1810 29 Naffin Gottlieb Engfer Louise Henriette Eleonore 27-Dec e
414 1811 1 Schlatzke Friedrich Wineggen Christina Charlotte Louise 10-Jan e
415 1811 2 Katz Johann Michael Lünser Dorothea Carl Ludwig 21-Jan e
416 1811 3 Zart Johann Damtzen Anna Henriette Charlotte 2-Feb e
417 1811 4 Dumke Ernst Dumken Sabina Agata Charlotte Wilhelmine 9-Feb e
418 1811 5 Lünser Gottlieb Schultzen Louise Carl Lorenz 21-Feb e
419 1811 6 Raddatz Martin Bernten Charlotte Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 19-Mar e
420 1811 7 Klabunde Johann Marotzken Charlotte Carl Wilhelm 6-Apr e
421 1811 8 Hintz Johann Renfantz Maria Carl Wilhelm 5-Apr e
422 1811 9 Wehner Wilhelm Neumann Christina Dorothea Maria 8-Apr e
423 1811 10 Sonnenburg Daviel Friedrich Hoppen Barbara Louise Dorothea Maria 8-Apr e
424 1811 11 Hense Joachim Nimtzen Henriette Carl Wilhelm 22-May e
425 1811 12 Buchholtz Christian Resechen Dorothea Heinrich Wilhelm 6-Jun e
426 1811 13 Katz Gottfried Jesken Dorothea Louise Johann Gottlieb 2-Jul e
427 1811 14 Zülke Martin Wachholtzen Charlotte Ernst Ludwig 26-Jul e
428 1811 15 Reips Johan Christian Bölttern Anna Christina Daniel 22-Jul e
429 1811 16 Beyer Andreas Fentzke Sophia Hedwig Dorothea Agata 29-Jul u
430 1811 17 Hasse Peter Nimtzen Barbara Elisabeth stillborn son 22-Aug e
431 1811 18 Ziebell Martin Röncken Agata Johann Jacob Lorenz 27-Jul e
432 1811 19 Rönfantz Friedrich Lünsern Dorothea Charlotte Louise 2-Sep e
433 1811 20 Labs Johann Friedrich Mantzken Dorothea Johann Michael 10-Sep e
434 1811 21 Pergande Christian Eichstäten Sophia stillborn daughter 9-Oct e
435 1811 22 Neumann Christian Grootten Maria Dorothea Louise 25-Oct e
436 1811 23 Wrahnke Christian Kuhlmeyern Maria Martin 1-Nov e
437 1811 24 Kuchenbecker Martin Schultzen Christina Johann Friedrich 15-Nov e
438 1811 25 Krause Christian Friedrich Labs Dorothea Carl Wilhelm 30-Nov e
439 1811 26 Brodde Johann Kopisken Hedwig Jacob Friedrich 4-Dec e
440 1811 27 Stresing Christian Resechen Agata Carl Friedrich 14-Dec e
441 1811 28 Schultz Gottfried Luchten Henriette Dorothea Henriette 20-Dec e
442 1811 29 Krause Johann Schultzen Anna Christina Gottlieb August 24-Dec e
443 1812 1 Mielke Friedrich Patzwahlen Dorothea Wilhelmine 14-Jan e
444 1812 2 Marotzke Ernst Bachholtzen Dorothea Henriette Charlotte Louise 21-Jan e
445 1812 3 Ratzmer Lorenz Camraden Dorothea Christina Charlotte 31-Jan e
446 1812 4 Sonnenburg Friedrich Dorown Dorothea Elisabeth Johann Gottlieb 1-Mar e
447 1812 5 Meske Carl Friedrich Dorown Clara Eleonora stillborn son 1-Mar e
448 1812 6 Hintz Martin Fuhlbrügen Barbara Maria Carl Friedrich 22-Feb e
449 1812 7 Kuchenbecker Daniel Janken Charlotte Dorothea Maria 31-May e
450 1812 8 Schultz Johann Nitz Christine Louise Hanna Friederike Wilhelmine 1-Jul e
451 1812 9 Wrahnke Johann Grootten Christina Christina Agata 2-Jul e
452 1812 10 Reupke Jacob Lemken Maria Charlotte Johann Carl Wilhelm 3-Jul e
453 1812 11 Ohlm Johann ___ Maria Elisabeth Caroline Wilhelmine 15-Aug e
454 1812 12 Ladwig Martin Fentzken Dorothea Maria Ernst Ferdinand 20-Aug e
455 1812 13 Klagg Gottlieb Renfantzen Dorothea Louise Friedrich Wilhelm 22-Aug e
456 1812 14 Birkholtz Johann Christian Behrndt Christina Maria Elisabeth 8-Sep e
457 1812 15 Wehner Christian Kuhlmeyer Dorothea Carl August 5-Sep e
458 1812 16 Naffin Gottlieb Engfer Louise Johann Michael 8-Sep e
459 1812 17 Groth Gottlieb Manke Charlotte Louise Martin 18-Oct e
460 1812 18 Janke Johann Jacob Wohtke Leonora Christina Caroline Ulrike 15-Nov e
461 1812 19 Kohlmeyer Martin Rockner Maria Anna Christina 28-Nov e
462 1812 20 Fuhrmann Michael Doege Charlotte Dorothea Maria 1-Dec e
463 1812 21 Mattik Christian Gottlieb Pöppel Dorothea Caroline Charlotte Christina 17-Dec e
464 1813 1 Baumgarten Erdmann Farbelow Maria Elisabeth Johann Christian Friedrich 26-Jan e
465 1813 2 Wehner Wilhelm Neumann Christina Friederika Wilhelmina 11-Feb e
466 1813 3 Blankenburg Gottlieb Buchholz Ernstina Wilhelmine 27-Feb e
467 1813 4 Schacht Paul Zabinsky ___ Ernst Gottlieb 8-Mar e
468 1813 5 Pöppel Christian Klabunde Maria Elisabeth Maria Henriette 22-Mar e
469 1813 6 Raddatz Michael Friedrich Nitz Sophia Anna Friederika Wilhelmina 6-Feb e
470 1813 7 Gross Martin Buchholz Dorothea Eleonore Caroline 7-Apr e
471 1813 8 Reibs Johann Belter Anna Christina Christoph Ferdinand 9-Apr e
472 1813 9 Lünser Gottlieb Schultz Louise Charlotte Louise 7-May e
473 1813 10 Lucht Erdmann Coglin Sophia Johann Friedrich 18-May e
474 1813 11 Mielke Carl Gottlieb Zastrow Maria Hedwig Johann Wilhelm 25-May e
475 1813 12 Marotzke Ernst Gottlieb Buchholz Henriette Carl Wilhelm 30-May e
476 1813 13 Schulz Gottfried Lucht Henriette Johann Gottfried 10-Jun e
477 1813 14 Rütz Johann Engfern Dorothea Elisabeth Henriette 4-Jul e
478 1813 15 Gross (Grot) Christian Zastrow Christina Friedrich Wilhelm August 22-Jul e
479 1813 16 Klawunde Gottlieb Wehner Anna Maria Friederike Wilhelmine 4-Aug e
480 1813 17 von Foller Gustav Moldenhauer Wilhelmine Johanna Charlotte Friederika Wilhelmine 22-Jul e
481 1813 18 Neumann Christian Friedrich Gross Maria Maria Elisabeth 11-Aug e
482 1813 19 Ventzke Christian Mielke Barbara Juliane Caroline Henriette 11-Aug e
483 1813 20 Pöppel Daniel Born Charlotte Charlotte Louise 24-Aug e
484 1813 21 Kopelke Martin Balke Hedwig Louise Charlotte Louise 27-Aug e
485 1813 22 Häns Joahim Nimtz Henriette Johann Friedrich 2-Sep e
486 1813 23 Krüger Johann Kochs Anna Charlotte Louise 13-Sep e
487 1813 24 Vanorenberg (Van Horenbeck) [sic] Joseph Wilhelm Böttcher Henriette Caroline Wilhelmine 5-Oct u
488 1813 25 Ventzke Johann Nimtz Friederika Friedrich Wilhelm Franz Alexander 21-Oct e
489 1813 26 Dorow Martin Koglin Henriette Friederika Wilhelmine 24-Oct e
490 1813 27 Stresing Christian Friedrich Resech Agata Louise Dorothea Friederika Henriette 24-Oct e
491 1813 28 Ventzke Friedrich Ventzke Sophia Hedwig Charlotte Louise 29-Oct e
492 1813 29 Blankenburg Friedrich Manke Christina Christian Ernst 2-Nov e
493 1813 30 Knak Michael Koch Sophia Justina 22-Nov e
494 1813 31 Buchholz Johann Christian Resech Dorothea Maria Gottlieb Ferdinand 6-Dec e
495 1813 32 Zühlke Martin Wachholz Charlotte Christian Ferdinand 25-Dec e
496 1814 1 Ost Adam Döge Dorothea Carl Friedrich 6-Jan
497 1814 2 Ost Adam Döge Dorothea Henriette Wilhelmine 6-Jan
498 1814 3 Böttcher Gottlieb Manske Christine Wilhelmine Johann Michael 12-Jan
499 1814 4 Mielke Friedrich Patzwall Dorothea Carl August 27-Jan
500 1814 5 Kuchenbecker Martin Schulz Anna Christina Michael Gottlieb 12-Feb
501 1814 6 Wehner Johann Dumke Barbara Maria Johann Gottlieb August 16-Feb
502 1814 7 Klabunde Michael Gottlieb Pöppel Eleonore Luise Christian Ferdinand 9-Mar
503 1814 8 Olm Johann Michael Schewe Dorothea Carl Wilhelm 19-Mar
504 1814 9 Fuhrmann Michael Döge Charlotte Carl David 21-Mar
505 1814 10 Ränfanz Friedrich Lünser Dorothea Carl Christian Friedrich 30-Mar
506 1814 11 Zastrow Ernst Zell Dorothea Carolina Wilhelmine Friederika Auguste 22-Apr
507 1814 12 Kohlmeyer Martin Raukner? Christine Carl Gottlieb 31-May
508 1814 13 Krause Johann Jacob Schulz Anna Christine Friederika Wilhelmine 27-Jun
509 1814 14 Kopelke Michael Erdmann Kohlmeyer Charlotte Dorothea Luise 1-Jul
510 1814 15 Meske Carl Friedrich Dorow Clara Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette 21-Jul
511 1814 16 Hinz Martin Fuhlbrügge Barbara Maria Dorothea Charlotte 28-Jul
512 1814 17 Labs Johann Manske Dorothea Christian Friedrich 31-Jul
513 1814 18 Katz Adam Wilhelm Roeckner Johanna Luise Carl Wilhelm 2-Aug
514 1814 19 Mielke Christian Krampe Dorothea Friederike Wilhelmine 4-Aug
515 1814 20 Naffin Gottlieb Engfer Luise Christian Friedrich 31-Aug
516 1814 21 Schultz Johann Daniel Troge? Caroline Agathe Friederike Wilhelmine 4-Sep
517 1814 22 Köhn Christian Abraham Dorothea Maria Charlotte Luise Friederike 6-Sep
518 1814 23 Engfer Christian Friedrich Neumann Maria Dorothea Friedrich Wilhelm 12-Sep
519 1814 24 Ratzmer Lorenz Gottlieb Kamrath Anna Sophia Henriette Friederike 13-Sep
520 1814 25 Roepke Jacob Lemke Charlotte Henriette Wilhelmine 5-Sep
521 1814 26 Engfer Erdmann Mielke Sophia Johann Gottlieb 14-Sep
522 1814 27 Katz Erdmann Gottfried Jeske Dorothea Luise Carl Wilhelm 23-Sep
523 1814 28 Katz Johann Lünser Dorothea Juliane Friedrich Wilhelm August 13-Oct
524 1814 29 Matthik Johann Rosenow Henriette Johann Martin 22-Oct
525 1814 30 Berndt Christian Engfer Maria Wilhelm Ludewig Gustav Eduard 25-Nov
526 1814 31 Lünser Martin Groth Charlotte Luise Christine Wilhelmine 5-Dec
527 1814 32 Janke Johann Wodtke Eleonore Friederika Johanna Charlotte Friederike Wilhelmine 18-Dec
528 1814 33 Wehner Wilhelm Neumann Christina Johann Christian 27-Dec
529 1815 1 Ladewig Martin Venzke Dorothea Dorothea Friederike Henriette 5-Jan
530 1815 2 Wranke Johann Groth Christina Henriette 6-Jan
531 1815 3 Kuchenbecker Daniel Janke Charlotte Carl Friedrich 13-Jan
532 1815 4 Zechner Johann Jacob Dumke Barbara Luise Johann Gottlieb 5-Feb
533 1815 5 Wachtemuth Wilhelm Rönfanz Dorothea Johanna Caroline Auguste 14-Feb
534 1815 6 Nitz Friedrich Buchholz Henriette Carl Wilhelm 14-Mar
535 1815 7 Hardel Johann Ziech Johanna Dorothea Friedrich Christian 19-Mar
536 1815 8 Lünser Maria Charlotte Caroline Wilhelmine 15-Mar u
537 1815 9 Groth Michael Taesch Christine Maria Friederike 30-Mar
538 1815 10 Meyer Christian Friedrich Rönfanz Maria Hedwig Christian Friedrich 24-Mar
539 1815 11 Reibs Johann Better Anna Christine Gottfried August 12-Apr
540 1815 12 Zühlke Martin Ellrich Maria Hedewig Johann Martin 17-Apr
541 1815 13 Böttcher Gottlieb Mancke Christina Wilhelmine Anna Carolina Friederike 15-May
542 1815 14 Kuchenbecker Martin Schulz Christine Carl Wilhelm 18-May
543 1815 15 Wehner Christian Kuhlmeyer Dorothea Friedrich Wilhelm 7-Jun
544 1815 16 Tesch Johann Engfer Hedewig Carl Wilhelm 19-Jun
545 1815 17 Priebe Martin Buchholz Christine Friedrich Wilhelm August 29-Jun
546 1815 18 Baumgarten Erdmann Farblow Maria Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike 6-Jul
547 1815 19 Naffin Friedrich Raddatz Luise Friederike Wilhelmine 24-Aug
548 1815 20 Nimtz Johann Meyer Sophia Friedrich Wilhelm Johann Gustav 26-Aug
549 1815 21 Krause Christian Labs Dorothea Michael Ernst Gottlieb 2-Sep
550 1815 22 Lünser Gottlieb Schulz Luise Caroline Wilhelmine 11-Sep
551 1815 23 Kuchenbecker Elisabeth Villwock Friederike Wilhelmine 16-Sep u
552 1815 24 Ventzke Friedrich Ventzke Sophia Caroline Friederike 19-Sep
553 1815 25 Pöppel Christian Friedrich Klabunde Maria Elisabeth Caroline Wilhelmine 3-Nov
554 1815 26 Schlacht Paul Sabinsky Anna Maria Caroline Wilhelmine 6-Nov
555 1815 27 Neumann Christian Groth Maria Elisabeth Wilhelmine 27-Oct
556 1815 28 Schulz Gottfried Lucht Henriette Christian Jacob 18-Nov
557 1815 29 Ohrenberg Joseph Wilhelm Van Böttcher Henriette Carl Wilhelm 4-Dec
558 1815 30 Kapelke Michael Kuhlmeyer Charlotte Carl Erdmann 11-Dec
559 1815 31 Stressing Friedrich Resech Agathe Johann Christian 14-Dec
560 1815 32 Matthik Gottlieb Pöppel Dorothea Juliane Christian Gottlieb 27-Dec
561 1815 33 Schulz Franz Böhnke Maria Elisabeth Christina Eleonora 29-Dec
562 1816 1 Wehner Friedrich Wilhelm Neumann Christiene Friedrich Wilhelm 14-Jan
563 1816 2 Blankenburg Friedrich Ventzke Henriette Anna Charlotte Friedricke 10-Feb
564 1816 3 Olm Johann Michael Kaun Katharina Clara Luise 27-Jan
565 1816 4 Olm Johann Michael Kaun Katharina Dorothea Eliesabeth 27-Jan
566 1816 5 Hintz Martin Fuhlbrüg Barbara Maria Johann Martin 30-Jan
567 1816 6 Mielke Maria Johann Friedrich 19-Jan u
568 1816 7 Pöppel Daniel Born Charlotte Ernst Wilhelm 26-Feb
569 1816 8 Rütz Johann Engver Dorothea Carl Gottlieb 21-Mar
570 1816 9 Krause Johann Jacob Schulz Anna Christiene Maria Henriette 24-Mar
571 1816 10 Lünser Martin Groth Luise Carl Wilhelm August 2-Apr
572 1816 11 Häns Joachim Nimtz Henriette Carolien Henriette 7-Apr
573 1816 12 Bernd Christian Engver Maria Eliesabeth Christian Friedrich 8-Apr
574 1816 13 Klawunde Gottlieb Wehner Maria Caroline Henriette 25-May
575 1816 14 Mielke Carl Zastrow Maria Hedwig Carl Ferdinand 29-May
576 1816 15 Hardt Johann Ziech Hanna Dorothea Anna Philippina Henriett 6-Aug
577 1816 16 Zühlke Martin Ullerich Maria Hedwig David 10-Aug
578 1816 17 Wehner Michael Luhbno Henriette Johann Carl August 4-Jul
579 1816 18 Kuhlmeier Martin Reckner Maria Henriette Wilhelmine 22-Aug
580 1816 19 Lucht Christian Erdman Koglien Eleonora Sophia Carl Wilhelm 9-Sep
581 1816 20 Kuchenbecker Martin Schulz Christine Charlotte Henriette 13-Sep
582 1816 21 Levien Gottlieb Engver Luise Carl August 25-Sep
583 1816 22 Rönfantz Friedrich Lünser Dorothea Sophia Martin Ernst 18-Oct
584 1816 23 Mattihk Johann Rohsnow Henriette Charlotte Christine 21-Dec
585 1816 24 Krause Christian Labs Dorothea Wilhelmiene Christine Henriette 26-Nov
586 1816 25 Schulz Johann Daniel Troge Caroliene Agatha Traugott Christlieb Lebrecht 15-Dec
587 1816 26 Meske Carl Friedrich Dorow Clara Eleonora stillborn daughter 17-Nov
588 1816 27 Venske Johann Nimz Friederike Caroline Wilhelmine 9-Mar
589 1817 1 Zastrow Johann Dorow Henriette Ernst Ferdinant 3-Jan
590 1817 2 Engwer Wilhelm Neumann Dorothea Carl Gottlieb 18-Jan
591 1817    Klabunde Michael Gottlieb Pöppel Louise Eleonora Caroline Henriette 29-Jan
592 1817 4 Krüger Jacob Friedrich Kaatz Anna Maria Dorothea Maria Friedricke 2-Mar
593 1817 5 Janke Johann Wodtke Eleonora Carl Gottlieb 26-Feb
594 1817 6 Koppelk Christian Ventzk Dorothea Carl Ferdinand 3-Mar
595 1817 7 Pöppel Daniel Born Charlotte Maria Henriette 7-Mar
596 1817 8 Koppiske Joh. Hartke Christine Agata Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 20-Mar
597 1817 9 Ladwig Martin Ventzke Dorothea Caroliene Wilhelmine 18-Mar
598 1817 10 Groth Christian Zastrow Christine Caroliene Wilhelmine Fridricke 28-Mar
599 1817 11 Nimtz Joh: Meyer Sophia Caroliene Wilhelmiene Friedricke 3-May
600 1817 12 Kaatz Joh: Michael Lünser Dorothea Juliana Gottlieb Lebrecht 2-Jun
601 1817 13 Kuchenbecker Daniel Janke Charlotte Ernst Ferdinand 16-Jun
602 1817 14 Labs Johann Manke Dorothea Friedericke Henriette 2-Jul
603 1817 15 Mielke Friedrich Patzwall Dorothea Maria Anna Louise 23-Jul
604 1817 16 Priebe Martin Buchholz Christine Martin Ferdinand 27-Aug
605 1817 17 Ventzke Christian Mielke Barbara Julieana Friedrich Ludwig 17-Sep
606 1817 18 Blankenburg Friedrich Ventzke Henriette Carl Wilhelm 13-Sep
607 1817 19 Kaatz Carl Ludwig Hass Anna Friedrich Wilhelm 17-Sep
608 1817 20 Mielke Martin Bergande Maria Johann Gustav Heinrich 24-Sep
609 1817 21 Wachsmuth Wilhelm Rönfantz Dorothea Sophia Dorothea Sophia Wilhelmiene 29-Sep
610 1817 22 Wachholz George Carl Wilhelm Prochnow Sophia Friedricke Ernst Gustav Alexander 27-Sep
611 1817 23 Wachholz George Carl Wilhelm Prochnow Sophia Friedricke Wilhelm Emil Albert 27-Sep
612 1817 24 Ladwig Joh. Michael Raddatz Dorothea Sophia Johann Michael 1-Oct
613 1817 25 Wehner Michel Lubnow Henriette Wilhelmiene Friedricke Caroliene 9-Oct
614 1817 26 Kaatz Erdmann Jeske Dorothea Louise Christlieb Heinrich 16-Oct
615 1817 27 Ventzk George Wilhelm Ventzke Anna Maria Charlotte Louise 16-Oct
616 1817 28 Buchholz Joh: Resech Dorothea Franz Ludwig August 31-Oct
617 1817 29 Naffin Friedrich Raddatz Louise Anna Charlotte Dorothea 14-Nov
618 1817 30 Sulkow Johann Michael Wrohnk Dorothea Eliesabeth Ernst David August 16-Nov
619 1817 31 Ventzke Friedrich Ventzke Sophia Carl Ludwig 20-Nov
620 1817 32 Nitz Friedrich Buchholz Henriette Johann Friedrich 24-Nov
621 1817 33 Zastrow Johann Dorow Henriette Carl Gottlieb 13-Dec
622 1817 34 Wehner Christian Kuhlmeyer Dorothea Michael Ferdinand 14-Dec
623 1817 35 Stresing Friedrich Resech Agatha Louise Wilhelm Friedrich August 25-Dec
624 1817 36 Baumgart Michael Friedrich Redmer Maria Hedwig Caroliene Wilhelmine Henriette 31-Dec
625 1818 1 Mathieck Johann Rosenow Henriette Friedricke Wilhelmine 15-Jan
626 1818 2 Giese Frantz Hass Anna Johann Wilhelm 3-Feb
627 1818 3 Lünser Gottlieb Schulz Louise Sophia 7-Feb
628 1818 4 Krause Joh. Jacob Schulz Anna Christiene Caroliene Chriestiene 8-Feb
629 1818 5 Wehner Wilhelm Neuman Anna Christiene Carl August 18-Feb
630 1818 6 Wrahnke Johann Groth Christina Caroliene Wilhelmiene 19-Feb
631 1818 7 Schulz Gottfried Lucht Henriette Dorothea Maria 20-Feb
632 1818 8 von Horenbeck Joseph Wilhelm Böttcher Henriette Charlotte Friedricke 22-Feb
633 1818 9 Wehner Johann Dumke Barbara Maria August Ferdinand 2-Mar
634 1818 10 Zühlke Martin Ulrich Maria Hedwig Friedricke Wilhelmiene 5-Mar
635 1818 11 Baumgart Erdman Farblow Maria Carl Wilhelm 7-Mar
636 1818 12 Ronfantz Friedrich Lünser Dorothea Johann Ferdinand 27-Mar
637 1818 13 Zühlsdorf Friedrich Bentlin Henriette Maria Wilhelmiene 6-Apr
638 1818 14 Rütz Johann Engfer Dorothea Ernst Wilhelm 13-Apr
639 1818 15 Koppelk Lorentz Guhlke Henriette Friedericke Wilhelmiene 14-Apr
640 1818 16 Olm Joh: Michael Kaun Dorothea Catharine Charlotte Maria 21-Apr
641 1818 17 Jahnke Otto Casimir Quant Louise Dorothea Louise 24-Apr
642 1818 18 Köhn Christian Friedrich Abraham Dorothea Caroliene Wilhelmiene 27-Apr
643 1818 19 Hardt Joh. Zich Hanna Dorothea Johann August 31-May
644 1818 20 Ladwig Johann Post Eva Catharina Amalie Sophia 16-May
645 1818 21 Engver Wilhelm Neumann Dorothea Maria Carl August 3-Jul
646 1818 22 Stresing Joh. Jacob Voss Dorothea Sophia Eleonora Johann Friedrich 4-Aug
647 1818 23 Meyer Friedrich Rönfantz Maria Hedwig Johann Michael Lebrecht 3-Aug
648 1818 24 Villwok Gottfried Kuchenbecker Eliesabeth Carl Ludwig 1-Sep
649 1818 25 Schacht Paul Sabinsk Anna Friedricke Henriette 29-Aug
650 1818 26 Ladwig Johann Raddatz Dorothea Sophia Charlotte Friedricke 30-Aug
651 1818 27 Mathik Ludwig Mielke Maria Elisabeth Carl Gottlieb 25-Aug
652 1818 28 Pögel Friedrich Wilhelm Baerwald Sophia Hedwig Ernst Friedrich Wilhelm 5-Sep
653 1818 29 Klems Friedrich Kobs Anna Christine Henriette Louise 21-Oct
654 1818 30 Häns Joachim Nimtz Wilhelmiene Henriette Wilhelmiene Friedricke 25-Nov
655 1818 31 Dorow Martin Koglin Henriette Hanna Louise 16-Nov
656 1818 32 Ladwig Martin Ventzke Dorothea Maria Christine Louise 10-Dec
657 1818 33 Krüger Friedrich Kaatz Anna Maria Christine Henriette 19-Dec
658 1818 34 Geske Joh. Gottlieb Knuth Christine Louise Joh. Carl Friedrich 19-Dec
659 1818 35 Baumgarten Michael Werner Maria Hedwig Christin. Wilhelm. 25-Dec
660 1818 36 Kaatz Erdmann Geske Louise Christine Friedrik Wilhelmiene 25-Dec
661 1819 1 Naffin Gottlieb Engfer Louise Caroline 10-Jan
662 1819 2 Schulz Georg Lünser Dorothea Christine Wilhelmine 13-Jan
663 1819 3 Lange Friedrich Ortmann Sophie Charlotte Carl August 16-Jan
664 1819 4 Blankenburg Friedrich Manke Christine Gottlieb Ferdinand 23-Jan
665 1819 5 Neumann Carl Kuchenbecker Charlotte Johann Friedrich August 31-Jan
666 1819 6 Reibs Johann Belter Anna Christine Charlotte Louise 4-Feb
667 1819 7 Kopelk Christian Ventzke Dorothea Maria Christian Friedrich 5-Feb
668 1819 8 Ratzmer Lorenz Kamrath Sophia stillborn daughter 27-Jan
669 1819 9 Kuchenbecker Martin Schulz Christine Daniel Ferdinand 13-Feb
670 1819 10 Jaekel Christian Fried. Rux Heriette Auguste Wilhelmine Henriette 22-Feb
671 1819 11 Lünse Martin Groth Charlotte Johann Ferdinand 24-Mar
672 1819 12 Knuth Dorothea Sophia Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette 25-Mar u
673 1819 13 Ventzke Joh. Gottlieb Nimtz Friedrieke Johann Gottlieb 10-Apr
674 1819 14 Kunde Christian Penke Dorothea Elisabeth Johann Christlieb 10-Apr
675 1819 15 Zastrow Johann Dorow Henriette Wilhelmine Johann Michael Friedrich 22-Apr
676 1819 16 Kaatz Carl Hass Anna Christine Charlotte Louise Friederike 23-Apr
677 1819 17 Klawunde Gottlieb Wehner Anna Maria David Ferdinand 28-May
678 1819 18 Mielke Carl Gottlieb Zastrow Hedwig David Ernst Ludwig 20-Jul
679 1819 19 Kuchenbecker Daniel Jank Dorothea Charlotte Michael David 25-Aug
680 1819 20 Böttcher Gottlieb Manzke Christine Wilhelmine Dorothea Louise 27-Aug
681 1819 21 Kopelk Michael Erdman Lünser Charlotte Louise Dorothea Charlotte Louise 30-Aug
682 1819 22 Zühlke Martin Ulrich Hedwig Michael August 11-Sep
683 1819 23 Krause Christian Klipstein Louise stillborn son 22-Sep
684 1819 24 Jahnke Otto Kasimir Quandt Louise Caroline Wilhelmine 24-Sep
685 1819 25 Ventzke George Wilhelm Ventzke Anna Caroline Johann Friedrich 8-Oct
686 1819 26 Wachsmuth Wilhelm Rönfanz Dorothea Sophie Henriette Wilhelmine 6-Oct
687 1819 27 Janke Joh. Wodtke Eleonore Louise Henriette 16-Oct
688 1819 28 Krüger Carl Wilhelm Knuth Henriette Johann Christian 22-Nov
689 1819 29 Blankenburg Christian Friedrich Ventzke Henriette Henriette Louise 28-Nov
690 1819 30 Dams Johann Käding Dorothea Louise Wilhelm Friedrich 28-Nov
691 1819 31 Klawunde Gottlieb Pöppel Louise Ernst Wilhelm 27-Dec
692 1820 1 Stressing Johann Jacob Voss Dorothea Eleonora Carl Friedrich August 7-Jan
693 1820 2 Lünser Johann Daniel Rönfanz Dorothea Maria Dorothea Maria Luise 9-Jan
694 1820 3 Buchholtz Johann Resech Eleonora Henriette Julianna Amalia Henriette 3-Feb
695 1820 4 Krause Johann Jacob Schulz Anna Christine Dorothea Luise 5-Feb
696 1820 5 Kapiske Johann Hartke Christine Agatha Caroline Wilhelmine 6-Feb
697 1820 6 Henning Martin Katz Dorothea Luise Carl Gottlieb 15-Feb
698 1820 7 Naffin Friedrich Raddatz Luise Carl August 18-Feb
699 1820 8 Brach Michael Post Charlotte Dorothea Charlotte 25-Feb
700 1820 9 Groth Martin Pöppel Dorothea Maria Friederike 26-Feb
701 1820 10 von Horenberg Joseph Wilhelm Böttcher Henriette Johann Friedrich 8-Mar
702 1820 11 Lünser Gottlieb Schulz Luise Ernst Wilhelm 11-Mar
703 1820 12 Lünser Gottlieb Schulz Luise Gottlieb August 11-Mar
704 1820 13 Stressing Christian Friedr. Resech Agathe Luise Dorothea Luise Friederike 10-Mar
705 1820 14 Schulz George Lünser Dorothea son died right after birth 13-Mar
706 1820 15 Mielke Martin Groth Sophia Hedewig Maria Friederike 18-Mar
707 1820 16 Wehner Michael Lubenow? Henriette Carl Gottlieb 19-Mar
708 1820 17 Jaeckel Friedrich Rux Henriette Friedrich Wilhelm August 22-Mar
709 1820 18 Wehner Wilhelm Neumann Anna Christine Dorothea Maria 18-Apr
710 1820 19 Wehner Carl Krüger Clara Luise Christine Henriette 2-May
711 1820 20 Wranke Johann Groth Ernestine Agathe Charlotte Luise 3-Jun
712 1820 21 Matthik Johann Rosenow Henriette Carl Gottfried 4-Jul
713 1820 22 Ventzke Friedrich Ventzke Sophia Johann Friedrich 7-Jul
714 1820 23 Labs Johann Friedr. Manske Dorothea Maria Dorothea Maria 22-Jul
715 1820 24 Matthik Gottlieb Pöppel Dorothea Juliane Carl Ferdinand 13-Aug
716 1820 25 Janke Christian David Huth Marie Henriette Carl Ferdinand 15-Aug
717 1820 26 Zühldorf Friedrich Bendslin Henriette Eleonore Henriette Luise 15-Aug
718 1820 27 Nitz Christoph Friedrich Buchholz Henriette Henriette Wilhelmine 10-Sep
719 1820 28 Engfer Wilhelm Neumann Dorothea Martin Ferdinand 13-Sep
720 1820 29 Krüger Friedrich Katz Anna Christine Charlotte Luise 22-Oct
721 1820 30 Wehner Christian Kuhlmeyer Dorothea Dorothea Friederike 29-Oct
722 1820 31 Ladewig Martin Ventzke Dorothea Ernestine Wilhelmine Christiane 19-Nov
723 1820 32 Schulz Gottfried Lucht Albertine Henr. Christine Charlotte 26-Nov
724 1820 33 Ladewig Johann Post Eva Catharina Caroline 4-Dec
725 1820 34 Meyer Friedrich Rönfanz Maria Hedewig Johann Gottlieb Leberecht 14-Dec
726 1820 35 Baumgarten Erdmann Farbelow Maria Charlotte Christine 8-Dec
727 1820 36 Penke Johann Voss Maria Elisabeth Caroline Wilhelmine 19-Dec
728 1820 37 Kopelke Johann Heinr. Guhlke Henriette Hanna Charlotte Christine 23-Dec
729 1820 38 Zastrow Johann Dorow Henriette Martin August 30-Dec
730 1821 1 Rütz Johann Engfer Dorothea Friederike Wilhelmine 8-Jan
731 1821 2 Groth Christian Zastrow Christine Henriette Sabine 11-Jan
732 1821 3 Lange Friedrich Ortmann Charlotte Emilie 4-Feb
733 1821 4 Schulz George Lünser Luise Friederike Wilhelmine 12-Feb
734 1821 5 Neumann Christian Groth Maria Elisabeth August Wilhelm Friedrich 23-Feb
735 1821 6 Pöppel Daniel Born Charlotte Johann Gottlieb 25-Feb
736 1821 7 Ladewig Johann Raddatz Dorothea Sophia Christine Wilhelmine 7-Apr
737 1821 8 Schacht Paul Sabinsky Christine Dorothea Luise 9-Apr
738 1821 9 Teske Jacob Knaak Charlotte Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 8-Apr
739 1821 10 Pöggel Friedrich Wilhelm Berwoldt Henriette Sophie Christian Ferdinand 12-Apr
740 1821 11 Lünser Johann Daniel Rönfanz Dorothea Maria Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 27-Apr
741 1821 12 Ventzke Joh. Gottlieb Nimtz Friederike Johann Friedrich August 3-May
742 1821 13 Balfanz Friedrich Wilh. Zichahr? Luise Johann Eugen Theodor 12-May
743 1821 14 Dallü? Dorothea Maria Luise Johann Gottlieb 24-May u
744 1821 15 Mielke Gottlieb Jeske Anna Maria Johann Carl Friedrich 21-Jun
745 1821 16 Krause Johann Jacob Schulz Anna Christine Johann Ferdinand 24-Jun
746 1821 17 Klems Friedrich Kobs Anna Hanna Caroline 15-Jul
747 1821 18 Dorow Martin Koglin Henriette Caroline Henriette 21-Jul
748 1821 19 Böttcher Johann Gott. Manske Christine Wilh. Carl Wilhelm Franz 29-Jul
749 1821 20 Krause Christian Klippstein Dorothea Luise August Ferdinand 12-Aug
750 1821 21 Zühlke Martin Ullrich Maria Hedewig Dorothea Sophia Charlotte 21-Aug
751 1821 22 Kuchenbecker Michael Otto Taeasch Henriette Carl Ernst 19-Sep
752 1821 23 Jeske Johann Knuth Luise Albertine Wilhelmine Henriette 16-Oct
753 1821 24 Groth Martin Pöppel Dorothea Elisabeth Christine Wilhelmine 28-Oct
754 1821 25 Ratzmer Lorenz Wolff Anna Maria Johanne Luise 1-Nov
755 1821 26 Janke Michael Ernst Janner? Dorothea Elisab. Charlotte Wilhelmine Friederike 5-Nov
756 1821 27 Zastrow Friedrich Knuth Maria Elisab. Emilie Albertine Friederike 3-Nov
757 1821 28 Mielke Friedrich Patzwahl Dorothea Maria Martin Ferdinand 9-Nov
758 1821 29 Wachsmuth Wilhelm Rönfanz Dorothea Friedrich Wilhelm August (in original: Friederike Wilhelmine Auguste) [sic] 21-Nov
759 1821 30 Groth Ernst Knaak Friederike Johann Wilhelm 12-Dec
760 1821 31 Kuchenbecker Daniel Janke Dorothea Charlotte Ludwig August 23-Dec
761 1821 32 Naffin Gottlieb Engfer Luise Christine Wilhelmine 26-Dec
762 1821 33 Janke Christian David Huth Henriette Emilie Friederike 26-Dec
763 1822 1 Lünser Martin Groth Luise Christian Gottlieb 11-Jan
764 1822 2 Katz Erdmann Geske Dorothea Luise Ludwig Ferdinand 23-Jan
765 1822 3 Katz Carl Hass Anna Christine Carl Ernst 25-Jan
766 1822 4 Stressing Johann Jacob Voss Dorothea Eleonore Friedrich Wilhelm August 25-Jan
767 1822 5 Blankenburg Christian Friedrich Venzke Henriette Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 18-Jan
768 1822 6 Kuchenbecker Martin Schulz Christine Carl Wilhelm 2-Feb
769 1822 7 Matthik Johann Rosenow Henriette Christine Henriette Luise 8-Mar
770 1822 8 Zastrow Johann Dorow Henriette Christlieb Wilhelm 7-Mar
771 1822 9 Sabinsky Ernestine Agathe Johann Friedrich August 21-Mar u
772 1822 10 Dams Johann Käding Dorothea Anna Charlotte Wilhelmine 6-Apr
773 1822 11 Wehner Wilhelm Neumann Xstine Henriette Luise 19-Apr
774 1822 12 Gaeckel Friedrich Rux Henriette Julius Carl Heinrich 7-Apr
775 1822 13 Knak Charlotte Johann Ferdinand 10-Jun u
776 1822 14 Kapelke Michael Lünser Maria Charlotte Maria Elisabeth 5-Jul
777 1822 15 Janke Johann Jacob Wodtke Eleonore Johann Jacob 17-Jul
778 1822 16 Stressing Christian Friedr. Resech Agathe Luise Gottlieb Friedrich Ferdinand 21-Jul
779 1822 17 Jahnke Otto Casimir Quandt Luise Christine Wilhelmine 27-Jul
780 1822 18 Naffin Friedrich Raddatz Luise Henriette Luise 28-Aug
781 1822 19 Katz Johann Lünser Dorothea Juliane Christoph Franz 23-Sep
782 1822 20 Krüger Friedrich Katz Elisabeth Dorothea Friederike Henriette 20-Sep
783 1822 21 van Horenbeck Joseph Wilhelm Böttcher Henriette Henriette Luise 13-Oct
784 1822 22 Labs Johann Friedrich Manske Dorothea Maria Carl Wilhelm 25-Oct
785 1822 23 Baldauf Friedrich Hass [Hach? Voss?] Christine Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 26-Oct
786 1822 24 Krüger Wilhelm Knuth Henriette Caroline Wilhelmine Charlotte 4-Nov
787 1822 25 Kuchenbecker Friedrich Gehrke Friederike Wilh. Emilie Christine 12-Nov
788 1822 26 Weber Johann Hass Luise Dorothea Friederike 26-Nov
789 1822 27 Wehner Carl Krüger Clara Carl Wilhelm 13-Dec
790 1822 28 Rux Carl Friedrich Jutznow Wilhelmine Ernstine [Cristine?] Auguste Wilhelmine Henriette 24-Dec
791 1823 1 Nitz Christoph Friedrich Buchholtz Henriette Hanna Caroline Friederike 9-Jan
792 1823 2 Engfer Wilhelm Neumann Dorothea Maria Johann Friedrich 10-Jan
793 1823 3 Grot Michael Taesch Christine Henriette Auguste Christine 14-Jan
794 1823 4 Krueger Jacob Friedr. Katz Anna Carl David 17-Jan
795 1823 5 Ladwig Johann Raddatz Dorothea Carl Friedrich August 19-Jan
796 1823 6 Buchholz Johann Christian Resech Dorothea Ernst David Leberecht 22-Jan
797 1823 7 Mielke ___ Ehefrau die daughter 5-Jan
798 1823 8 Wranke Johann Grot Christine Louise Friederike 5-Mar
799 1823 9 Ratzmer Lorenz Gottlieb Wolf Anna Maria Dorothea Maria 1-Apr
800 1823 10 Brach Michael Post Charlotte Caroline Wilhelmine 11-May
801 1823 11 Balfanz Friedr. Wilhelm Zickow? Auguste Louise Carl Friedrich Eduard 11-Jul
802 1823 12 Schulz Gottfried Lucht Henriette Johann Gottfried 13-Jul
803 1823 13 Hardell Wilhelm Grot Elenore Dorothea Elenore 1-Aug
804 1823 14 Zeck Franz Michael Venzke Charlotte Friederike Johanne Louise Henriette 28-Jul
805 1823 15 Kanthak Elisabeth Villwock Johann Friedr. August 3-Aug u
806 1823 16 Mielke Carl Zastrow Maria Hedewig August Gottlieb 5-Aug
807 1823 17 Woldt Johann Bergande Henriette Johann Wilhelm Gottlieb 6-Aug
808 1823 18 Ladwig Johann Post Eva Catharina Johann Martin 7-Aug
809 1823 19 Zühlke Martin Ulrich Maria Hedewig Ernst Bogislau 15-Aug
810 1823 20 Mielke Martin Grot Sophie Caroline Wilhelmine 23-Aug
811 1823 21 Lünser Gottlieb Schulz Dorothea Martin Ferdinand 7-Sep
812 1823 22 Hass Johann Haense? Caroline Hanna Wilhelmine Friederike 21-Sep
813 1823 23 Schulz George Wilhelm Lünser Luise Hanna Charlotte 2-Oct
814 1823 24 Zastrow Johann Dorow Henriette David Leopold 23-Sep
815 1823 25 Mielke Johann Michael Kuchenbecker Christine Barbara Carl Wilhelm 28-Oct
816 1823 26 Groth Martin Pöppel Dorothea Dorothea Henriette 16-Nov
817 1823 27 Teske Jacob Knaak Anna Charlotte Carl Friedrich 26-Nov
818 1823 28 Schacht Paul Sabinsky Anna Christine Johanne Charlotte 27-Nov
819 1823 29 Klems Johann Guhlke Sophie Caroline Wilhelmine 8-Nov
820 1823 30 Labs Johann Manke Dorothea Maria Ferdinand Ludwig 3-Dec
821 1823 31 Lünser Johann Daniel Rönfanz Dorothea Maria Christian Friedrich 24-Nov
822 1823 32 Lange Friedrich Ortmann Charlotte Carl August 16-Nov
823 1823 33 Katz Erdmann Geske Dorothea Luise Christlieb Ferdinand 17-Dec
824 1823 34 Berz Alexander Koglin Dorothea Friederike Emilie 6-Dec
825 1823 35 Lucht Carl Gehrke Dorothea Carl Leopold 28-Dec
826 1824 1 Krause Jacob Schulz Anna Christine Charlotte Sophia 9-Jan
827 1824 2 Mielke Gottlieb Geske Maria Carl Christian Friedrich 5-Jan
828 1824 3 Stressing Johann Voss Dorothea Sophie Christian Gottlieb 22-Jan
829 1824 4 Matthik Johann Rosenow Henriette Friedrich August 10-Feb
830 1824 5 Klabunde Gottlieb Pöppel Henriette Maria Friederike Henriette 17-Feb
831 1824 6 Blankenburg Christian Friedrich Ventzke Henriette Caroline Friederike 18-Feb
832 1824 7 Wachsmuth Wilhelm Rönfanz Dorothea Maria Charlotte 3-Mar
833 1824 8 Ventzke Johann Nimz Anna Friederike Carl Wilhelm 7-Mar
834 1824 9 Naffin Gottlieb Engfer Luise Wilhelm Gottlieb 13-Apr
835 1824 10 Rönfanz Friedrich Lünser Dorothea Sophie Wilhelm August 13-Apr
836 1824 11 Meyer Friedrich Rönfanz Maria Hedewig Johann Ferdinand 27-Apr
837 1824 12 Krause Christian Friedr. Klippstein Dorothea Luise Jacob Christian 16-May
838 1824 13 Wehner Carl Gottl. Krüger Clara Luise Charlotte Caroline 11-May
839 1824 14 Cunow [Lunow?] Gottl. Heyne? Luise Conradine Marie Emilie Charlotte 2-May
840 1824 15 Pach Friedrich Taesch Ernestine Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 26-May
841 1824 16 Jörssf Carl v. Thamdohr? Wilhelmine Georg Adolph Hermann 5-Jun
842 1824 17 Krüger Friedrich Katz Elisabeth Johann Julius 25-Jun
843 1824 18 Groth Christian Zastrow Christine Carl Ferdinand 29-Jun
844 1824 19 Böttcher Johann Gottl. Hanske? Christine Wilhelmine Johann Michael 6-Jun
845 1824 20 Hardel Wilhelm Groth Anna Eleonore Christiane Emilie 17-Jul
846 1824 21 Raddatz Joh. Mich. Mielke Caroline Carl August 26-Jul u
847 1824 22 Raddatz Wilhelmine Anna Luise Charlotte 30-Jul u
848 1824 23 Groth Ernst Knaak Friederike Dorothea Augustine 20-Jul
849 1824 24 Janke Michael Ernst Janner Dorothea Elisab. Friedrich Ferdinand 8-Aug
850 1824 25 Wehner Wilhelm Neumann Christine Johann Jacob 14-Aug
851 1824 26 Lünser Martin Groth Charlotte Sophie Michael Ernst 1-Sep
852 1824 27 Mielke Henriette Dorothea Wilhelmine 14-Sep u
853 1824 28 Zech Franz Ventzke Charlotte Carl Wilhelm 19-Sep
854 1824 29 Jahnke Otto Casimir Quandt Luise Carl Wilhelm 26-Sep
855 1824 30 Hasse Christian Schlatzke Dorothea Maria Johann Michael 27-Sep
856 1824 31 Kuchenbecker Daniel Janke Dorothea Charlotte Friedrich Wilhelm 8-Oct
857 1824 32 Kaidel Friedrich Jacob Dahms Anna Charlotte Friederike Wilhelmine 9-Oct
858 1824 33 Rux Carl Christian Friedrich Gützkow Ernestine Wilhelmine Caroline Emilie Friederike 20-Oct
859 1824 34 Köhn Adam Katz Elisabeth Carl Friedrich August 21-Oct
860 1824 35 Stressing Christian Friedr. Resech Agathe Gottlieb Friedrich Julius 19-Nov
861 1824 36 Kapelke Michael Lünser Charlotte Carl Friedrich 26-Nov
862 1824 37 Katz Carl Ludwig Hass Anna Christine Carl Ludwig Hermann 27-Nov
863 1824 38 Dumke Elisabeth Dorothea Sophia 2-Dec u
864 1824 39 Krüger Jacob Friedr. Katz Anna Maria Christian Ferdinand 19-Dec
865 1824 40 Janke Christian David Huth Henriette Amalia Auguste Christine 11-Dec
866 1824 41 Janke Michael Stagermann Wilhelmine Friederike Justine 13-Dec
867 1824 42 Weber Johann Hass Maria Elisab Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 29-Dec
868 1825 1 Ratzmer Lorenz Gottl. Wolf Anna Maria Carl Erdmann 7-Jan
869 1825 2 Klabunde Friedrich Hinz Dorothea Caroline Charlotte Luise 9-Jan
870 1825 3 Kuchenbecker Martin Schulz Christine Dorothea Friederike 27-Jan
871 1825 4 Baldauf Friedr. Ludwig Voss Anna Christine Wilhelmine Henriette 19-Jan
872 1825 5 Sonnenberg Johann Jacob Lewin Veronika Soph. Eduard Heinrich 30-Jan
873 1825 6 Engfer Wilhelm Neumann Dorothea Maria Caroline Wilhelmine 28-Feb
874 1825 7 Marotzke Carl Wilhelm Blankenburg Dorothea Henriette Emilie Auguste Caroline 4-Apr
875 1825 8 Ziesemer Johann Friedr. Schulz Caroline Friederike Christiane August Eduard Ludwig 19-Mar
876 1825 9 Raddatz Erdmann Taesch Maria Johann Ludwig 12-Apr
877 1825 10 Matthik Christian Gottl. Poppel Dorothea Juliane Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 16-May
878 1825 11 Zastrow Johann Dorow Henriette Wilhelmine Johann Amalie Wilhelmine 20-May
879 1825 12 Krüger Carl Wilhelm Knuth Henriette Carl Wilhelm 1-Jun
880 1825 13 Ladewig Johann Raddatz Dorothea Soph. Hanna Amalia Maria Friederike 4-Jun
881 1825 14 Zuhlke Martin Ulrich Maria Hedw. Christlieb Julius 18-Jun
882 1825 15 Rütz Johann Engfer Dorothea August Ferdinand 12-Jul
883 1825 16 Schulz Martin Wilhelm Wodtke Eleonore Friederike Gustav Robert Theodor 13-Jul
884 1825 17 Nitz Friedrich Buchholz Henriette Dorothea Charlotte Luise 15-Jul
885 1825 18 Groth Johann Schacht Dorothea Luise Hanna Amalia Friederike 9-Aug
886 1825 19 Mielke Gottlieb Geske Anna Maria Charlotte Friederike Auguste 19-Aug
887 1825 20 Lucht Ludwig Groth Dorothea Luise Dorothea Wilhelmine Henriette 26-Aug
888 1825 21 Marquardt Martin Rehbein Caroline Wilhelmine Gustav Hermann 9-Sep
889 1825 22 Pick Friedrich Wilhelm Raddatz Henriette Johann Christian 22-Sep
890 1825 23 Wehner Wilhelm Neumann Christine Charlotte Luise 25-Sep
891 1825 24 Lackrain Johann Knak Charlotte Luise Caroline Friederike 29-Sep
892 1825 25 Ladewig Martin Venzke Dorothea Maria Maria Emilie Auguste 25-Oct
893 1825 26 Reibs Friedrich Wilhelm Kanthak Sophia Hanna Amalia Friederike 31-Oct
894 1825 27 Groth Martin Pöppel Dorothea Luise Johann Friedrich 5-Oct
895 1825 28 Köhn Johann George Neitzke Caroline Carl Friedrich 12-Oct
896 1825 29 Hasse Christian Friedrich Wauboldt Dorothea Luise Christian Friedrich 2-Dec
897 1825 30 Naffin Friedrich Raddatz Luise Hanna Amalia Caroline 5-Dec
898 1825 31 Mielke Martin Groth Henriette Dorothea Wilhelmine Justine 9-Dec
899 1825 32 Woldt Johann Gottfr. Bergande Henriette Gottfried Ferdinand 9-Dec
900 1826 1 Mundt Christian Friedr. Mielke Anna Maria Johann Christian 13-Jan
901 1826 2 Lucht Carl Gehrke Dorothea Ernst Friedrich Albert 23-Jan
902 1826 3 Wranke Charlotte Luise Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 15-Jan u
903 1826 4 Naffin Michael Knuth Dorothea Carl August 18-Feb
904 1826 5 Groth Johann Zastrow Henriette Emilie Henriette Dorothea 28-Feb
905 1826 6 Kuchenbecker Elisabeth Villwock Dorothea Charlotte 1-Mar u
906 1826 7 Blankenburg Christian Friedr. Ventzke Henriette August Wilhelm Ferdinand 17-Mar
907 1826 8 Klems Friedrich Kobs Anna Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 10-Apr
908 1826 9 Naffin Gottlieb Engfer Luise Carl Ferdinand 10-Apr
909 1826 10 Balfanz Friedrich Wilh. Zikuhr [Zikuler?] Auguste Luise Adelbunde Caroline Auguste Wilhelmine 28-Apr
910 1826 11 Stressing Johann Voss Dorothea Dorothea Friederike Henriette 14-Apr
911 1826 12 Köhn Adam Christlieb Katz Henriette Friedrich Wilhelm August 10-May
912 1826 13 Schulz Gottfried Lucht Henriette Wilhelm Ferdinand 16-May
913 1826 14 Ziemer Friedrich Hass Friederike Auguste Christiane Friederike 16-Jun
914 1826 15 Rönfanz Friedrich Lünser Dorothea Soph. Caroline Friederike 28-Jun
915 1826 16 Rux Carl Gützkow Wilhelmine Johann Friedrich 16-Jul
916 1826 17 Baumgarten Erdmann Farbelow Maria Dorothea Sophia Wilhelmine 25-Jul
917 1826 18 Raddatz Johann Mielke Caroline Dorothea Wilhelmine 13-Aug
918 1826 19 Kuchenbecker Daniel Janke Charlotte Gustav Eduard 23-Sep
919 1826 20 Manke Gottlieb Klabunde Luise stillborn son 24-Sep
920 1826 21 Kopiske Johann Hardtke Christine stillborn son 11-Oct
921 1826 22 Raedel Friedrich Dahms Anna Friedrich August 17-Oct
922 1826 23 Knak Friedrich Wilh. Janner Dorothea Henr. Carl Wilhelm 18-Oct
923 1826 24 Krüger Friedrich Katz Luise Wilhelm Friedrich 21-Oct
924 1826 25 Mielke Johann Kuchenbecker Christine Johann Martin 10-Nov
925 1826 26 Kujath Johann Passoth Henriette Johanne Caroline Wilhelmine 1-Nov
926 1826 27 Marotzke Carl Blankenburg Charlotte Christian Friedrich August 10-Nov
927 1826 28 Marotzke Carl Blankenburg Charlotte Carl Wilhelm 10-Nov
928 1826 29 Groth Ernst Knak Friederike Emilie Henriette Dorothea 8-Dec
929 1826 30 Labs Johann Friedr. Manske Dorothea Carl Friedrich 16-Dec
930 1827 1 Discher Friedrich Köhn Henriette Luise Johanne Charlotte Emilie 9-Jan
931 1827 2 Ladewig Johann Raddatz Dorothea Soph. Anna Caroline Friederike 23-Jan
932 1827 3 Damerow Carl Raddatz Dorothea Johanne Sophie Luise 21-Jan u
933 1827 4 Ventzke Gottlieb Nimtz Johanne Friederike Wilhelmine Amalie Luise 4-Feb
934 1827 5 Zastrow Carl Gottlieb Buchholz Charlotte Luise Johanne Wilhelmine Friederike 5-Feb
935 1827 6 Blankenburg Christian Friedrich Venzke Henriette Dorothea Luise Auguste 9-Feb
936 1827 7 Krüger Jacob Friedr. Katz Anna Maria Johann Wilhelm Friedrich 10-Feb
937 1827 8 Krause Johann Jacob Schulz Johanne Christine Christian Hermann Leberecht 10-Feb
938 1827 9 Mundt Friedrich Mielke Anna Maria Carl Friedrich Heinrich 3-Mar
939 1827 10 Hinz Charlotte Luise Johann Friedrich 3-Mar u
940 1827 11 Ratzmer Lorenz Wolff Anna Maria Friederike Wilhelmine 13-Mar
941 1827 12 Teske Jacob Knak Anna Charlotte Hanna Henriette Emilie 17-Mar
942 1827 13 Mielke Johann Gehrke Henriette Dorothea Charlotte Ernestine 4-Apr
943 1827 14 Wehner Wilhelm Schlieske Anna Christine Johann Ferdinand 16-Apr
944 1827 15 Zühlke Martin Ulrich Maria Hedewig Henriette Luise 17-Apr
945 1827 16 Matthik Johann Rosenow Henriette Ludwig Ferdinand 22-Apr
946 1827 17 Zastrow Johann Dorow Henriette Dorothea Charlotte 20-Apr
947 1827 18 Poch Christian Taesch Hanna Charlotte Luise Hanna Caroline Dorothea 4-May
948 1827 19 Resech David Ost Luise Charlotte Caroline Friederike 13-May
949 1827 20 Groth Christian Zastrow Ernestine Hanna Friederike Emilie 25-May
950 1827 21 Lünser Martin Groth Luise Gustav 29-May
951 1827 22 Klabunde Friedr. Wilh. Hinz Dorothea Maria Dorothea Friederike 26-May
952 1827 23 Janke Michael Ernst Janner Dorothea Elisab. Johanne Caroline Emilie 18-Jun
953 1827 24 Mielke Carl Zastrow Maria Hanna Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 24-Jun
954 1827 25 Reibs Friedrich Kanthak Sophie stillborn son 1-Jul
955 1827 26 Krüger Franz Ludw. Zarth Dorothea Carl Wilhelm 17-Jul
956 1827 27 Dahms Johann Käding Dorothea Caroline Friederike 24-Jul
957 1827 28 Wranke Martin Sülkow Anna Charlotte Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 21-Jul
958 1827 29 Hardel Wilhelm Groth Anna Eleonore Carl Wilhelm 21-Jul
959 1827 Buchholz Gottlieb Kütz Dorothea Marie Dorothee Henriette 29-Aug
960 1827 30 Brach Michael Post Charlotte August Ferdinand 29-Aug
961 1827 31 Lünser Johann Daniel Rönfanz Dorothea Heinrich Gustav 2-Sep
962 1827 32 Wehner Michael Lubenow Henriette Wilhelm Friedrich Hermann 5-Sep
963 1827 33 Knuth Ernst Gottl. Mielke Johanne Friederike Wilhelmine Carl Friedrich Christoph geb. In Sparsee 8-Sep
964 1827 34 Köhn Johann Dan. Katz Charlotte Wilhelm Friedrich August 28-Sep
965 1827 35 Engfer Wilhelm Neumann Dorothea Friederike Amalie 2-Oct
966 1827 36 Kuchenbecker Erdmann Gehrke Friederike Hanna Ernestine Wilhelmine 3-Oct
967 1827 37 Nitz Friedrich Buchholz Henriette Ferdinand August Hermann 4-Oct
968 1827 38 Weber Johann Hass Dorothea Maria Henriette Wilhelmine 9-Oct
969 1827 39 Zech Franz Venzke Charlotte Friedrich August 10-Nov
970 1827 40 Kanow George Gottlieb Heyn Dorothea Luise Friederike Emilie 27-Oct
971 1827 41 Dorow Martin Koglin Henriette Justine Emilie 9-Nov
972 1827 42 Kopelke Michael Ernst Lünser Charlotte Maria Hanna Charlotte 11-Dec
973 1827 43 Groth Carl Klabunde Henriette Caroline Wilhelmine 13-Dec
974 1827 44 Schulz Martin Wilh. Wodtke Eleonore Frieder. Antoinette Mathilde Luise 14-Dec
975 1827 45 Katz Carl Hass Anna Otto Julius 26-Dec
976 1828 1 Woldt Johann Zorbel Christine Anna Dorothea Friederike 2-Jan
977 1828 2 Mielke Martin Groth Sophie Sabine Caroline 11-Jan
978 1828 3 Ventzke Clara Carl Wilhelm Ludwig 11-Jan u
979 1828 4 Blank Martin Hass Anna Christine Wilhelm August 12-Jan
980 1828 5 Berkholz Carl Hallatz Elisabeth son died shortly after birth 11-Feb
981 1828 6 Krueger Wilhelm Knuth Henriette Ernst August Ludwig 17-Feb
982 1828 7 Janke Otto Casimir Quandt Luise Christian Ludwig August 3-Mar
983 1828 8 Groth Martin Pöppel Dorothea Carl Friedrich 23-Mar
984 1828 9 Kuchenbecker Martin Schulz Christine Charlotte Marie Emilie 21-Mar
985 1828 10 Stressing Johann Jacob Voss Dorothea August Friedrich Ferdinand 21-Mar
986 1828 11 Köhn Adam Christlieb Katz Henriette Johann Friedrich Julius 14-Apr
987 1828 12 Janke David Huth Maria Henriette Johann Gustav Theodor 23-May
988 1828 13 Sonnenberg Johann Jacob Lewin Sophia Veronike Gustav Robert Theodor 27-May
989 1828 14 Hass Christian Friedrich Wauboldt Dorothea Luise Carl Wilhelm 24-May
990 1828 15 Kühl Carl Wilhelm Kuchenbecker Eva Catharina Carl Wilhelm Julius 28-Jun
991 1828 16 Gehrke Ernst Raddatz Charlotte Hanna Dorothea Friederike 19-Jun
992 1828 17 Knak Johann Schroeder Anna Johann Ferdinand 4-Jul
993 1828 18 Reibs Friedrich Kanthak Sophia Caroline Henriette Wilhelmine 9-Jul
994 1828 19 Köhn Christian Friedrich Köhn Hanna Maria Charlotte Johann Carl Friedrich 5-Jul
995 1828 20 Katzf Erdmann Friedr. Geske Luise Erdmann Gottfried 12-Jul
996 1828 21 Ladewig Charlotte August Julius Theodor 14-Jul u
997 1828 22 Lakraine Johann Knak Charlotte Luise Dorothea Charlotte Henriette 17-Jul
998 1828 23 Geske Wilhelm Nehring Charlotte Johann Christian Wilhelm Julius 31-Jul
999 1828 24 Zastrow Carl Buchholz Luise Gustav Eduard Ferdinand 5-Sep
1000 1828 25 Naffin Gottlieb Engfer Luise Johann Gottlieb 15-Sep
1001 1828 26 Hardel Wilhelm Groth Anna Eleonora Johanne Amalie Friederike 18-Sep
1002 1828 27 Groth Johann Schacht Luise Carl Friedrich 19-Sep
1003 1828 28 Wehner Wilhelm Schliesske Anna Christian Heinrich 21-Sep
1004 1828 29 Raddatz Johann Mielke Caroline Johann Wilhelm Friedrich 26-Sep
1005 1828 30 Lucht Carl Gehrke Dorothea Ferdinand Julius 1-Oct
1006 1828 31 Köhn Johann Daniel Katz Charlotte Hanna Wilhelmine Friederike 5-Nov
1007 1828 32 Klabunde Johann Michael Schulz Dorothea Maria Johanne Friederike Wilhelmine 27-Nov
1008 1828 33 Balfanz Friedrich Wilhelm Zükuhr Auguste Luise Hanna Caroline Luise 9-Dec
1009 1828 34 Discher Carl Ziroth Maria daughter died shortly after birth 4-Dec
1010 1828 35 Manke Gottlieb Klabunde Dorothea Louise Johann Carl Friedrich 28-Dec
1011 1829 1 Wrahnke Martin Sülkow Charlotte Charlotte Louise 5-Jan
1012 1829 2 Grot Johann Zastrow Henriette Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 10-Jan
1013 1829 3 Stressing Christian Resech Agathe Gustav Friedrich Leberecht 19-Jan
1014 1829 4 Lucht Wilhelm Hornke Sophie stillborn son 2-Feb
1015 1829 5 Schacht Paul Sabinsky Anna Christine Emilie Justine 7-Mar
1016 1829 6 Krüger Friedrich Katz Anna Maria August Gottlieb 6-Feb
1017 1829 7 Raddatz Erdmann Christian Täsch Eva Maria Henriette Wilhelmine Justine 12-Feb
1018 1829 8 Damerow Carl Ludwig Raddatz Dorothea Maria Auguste Wilhelmine 10-Apr
1019 1829 9 Zühlke Johann Ulrich Maria Hedewig Friedrich Wilhelm 20-Mar
1020 1829 10 Ladewig Johann Raddatz Dorothea Ernst Ferdinand 9-Apr
1021 1829 11 Blankenburg Friedrich Venske Henriette Christian Friedrich 21-Apr
1022 1829 12 Krüger Friedrich Katz Elisabeth Caroline Luise Wilhelmine 23-Apr
1023 1829 13 Groth Martin Pöppel Dorothea Eduard Ferdinand 31-May
1024 1829 14 Kujath Johann Christoph Passoth Henriette Eleonore Charlotte Amalie Tugendreich 29-May
1025 1829 15 Poggel Carl Raddatz Henriette Hanna Charlotte Friederike 25-Jun
1026 1829 16 Lentz Wilhelm Theodor Hohenberg Caroline Florentine Auguste Luise 30-Jun
1027 1829 17 Schulz Carl Wilhelm Sabinsky Dorothea Luise Johann Julius 12-Jul
1028 1829 18 Berkholz Carl Friedrich Hollatz Hedewig Elisabeth Charlotte Luise Auguste 16-Jul
1029 1829 19 Resech Carl David Ost Charlotte Anne Luise Hanna Charlotte 27-Jul
1030 1829 20 Brodde Carl Wilhelm Sabinsky Friederike Friedrich Julius 12-Aug
1031 1829 21 Höpner Christian Marotzke Heinriette Auguste Louise Mathilde 14-Aug
1032 1829 22 Bergande Friedrich Gottlieb Ratzmer Dorothea Luise Charlotte Carl August 31-Aug
1033 1829 23 Mielke Henriette Friedrich Ferdinand 15-Sep u
1034 1829 24 Kanthaak Elisabeth Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 22-Aug u
1035 1829 25 Bergande Johann Schacht Dorothea Friederike Charlotte Luise 15-Sep
1036 1829 26 Grot Ernst Michael Knak Friederike Carl Friedrich 14-Sep
1037 1829 27 Blankenburg Johann Taesch Dorothea Carl David 2-Sep
1038 1829 28 Klabunde Ernst Grot Wilhelmine Carl Friedrich Gustav 22-Sep
1039 1829 29 Naffin Johann Engfer Luise Friederike Charlotte 2-Oct
1040 1829 30 Bertz Alexander Koglin Dorothea Imanuel Leopold Rudolph 21-Aug
1041 1829 31 Mundt Christian Friedrich Mielke Anna Anna Christine Wilhelmine 8-Nov
1042 1829 32 Berg Christian Venske Clara Johann Friedrich 8-Nov
1043 1829 33 Naffin Friedrich Raddatz Luise Friedrich Wilhelm Ferdinand 21-Oct
1044 1829 34 Mielke Johann Jahrke Henriette Sabine Friederike Wilhelmine 20-Nov
1045 1829 35 Klabunde Friedrich Hinz Dorothea Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 3-Dec
1046 1829 36 Ratzmer Lorenz Wolf Anna Maria Christian Wilhelm Ferdinand 13-Dec
1047 1829 37 Geske Wilhelm Nehring Charlotte Carl Franz Alexander 8-Dec
1048 1829 38 Zastrow Johann Dorow Henriette stillborn son 28-May
1049 1829 39 Discher Friedrich Köhn Henriette Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike 30-Dec
1050 1830 1 Kuchenbecker Erdmann Friedrich Gehrke Wilhelmine Ernstine Friederike 20-Jan
1051 1830 2 Podewils Carl Ludwig Damerow Charlotte Luise Albert Heinrich Theodor 22-Jan
1052 1830 3 Matthiek Johann Rosenow Henriette Maria Charlotte 27-Jan
1053 1830 4 Knuth Christoph Janner Dorothea Gustav Robert Theodor 30-Jan
1054 1830 5 Dams Johann Kading Dorothea stillborn son 24-Feb
1055 1830 6 Krüger Ludwig Zart Dorothea Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 14-Mar
1056 1830 7 Lünser Carl Grot Luise Johann Friedrich 25-Mar
1057 1830 8 Labs Johann Manske Dorothea Wilhelm Heinrich 23-Mar
1058 1830 9 Kuchenbecker Daniel Janke Dorothea Charlotte Caroline Ulrike 1-Apr
1059 1830 10 Grot Christian Zastrow Christine Hanna Friederike Amalia 24-Apr
1060 1830 11 Lucht Friedrich Wilhelm Hörnke Dorothea Sophie Dorothea Sophie 24-Apr
1061 1830 12 Täsch Jacob Knak Charlotte Dorothea Luise 3-May
1062 1830 13 Engfer Wilhelm ___ ___ Ludwig Wilhelm 28-Apr
1063 1830 14 Lakraine Johann Knak Charlotte Christine Wilhelmine 4-May
1064 1830 15 Marotzke Heinrich Kosse Hanna Charlotte Johann Friedrich 23-Jun
1065 1830 16 Köhn Adam Katz Henriette Gottlieb August Ferdinand 13-Aug
1066 1830 17 Cunow Gottlieb Heyn Luise Johann Gottlieb Ludwig August 3-Aug
1067 1830 18 Nitz Friedrich Buchholz Henriette Eduard Moritz Constantin 12-Aug
1068 1830 19 Grot Johann Schacht Dorothea Eleonore Henriette 14-Aug
1069 1830 20 Baumgarten Erdmann Reibs Maria August Ferdinand 9-Aug
1070 1830 21 Mielke Carl Zastrow Maria Dorothea Henriette 19-Aug
1071 1830 22 Grot Joh. Zastrow Henriette Caroline Wilhelmine Albertine 5-Sep
1072 1830 23 Neumann Friedrich Wilhelm Engfer Dorothea Maria Charlotte Wilhelmine 12-Sep
1073 1830 24 Reibs Friedrich Wilhelm Kanthaak Sophie Eduard Ferdinand 17-Oct
1074 1830 25 Klatt Ferdinand Berg Charlotte Johann Friedrich Julius 31 nov [sic - obviously should be oct]
1075 1830 26 Schulz Martin Wilhelm Wodtke Eleonore Friederike Bertha Albertine Maria 14-Oct
1076 1830 27 Klabunde Friedrich Hinz Dorothea Henriette Wilhelmine 9-Nov
1077 1830 28 Discher Carl Wilhelm Zieroth Maria Carl Wilhelm Friedrich 8-Nov
1078 1830 29 Kapelke Michael Erdmann Charlotte Maria Emilie Sophie Auguste 5-Dec
1079 1830 30 Grot Carl Klabunde Henriette Justine Henriette Elise 23-Dec
1080 1830 31 Rütz Friedrich Berg Maria Charlotte Luise Friederike 29-Dec
1081 1830 32 Klabunde Johann Schulz Maria Carl Gustav 29-Dec
1082 1830 33 Weber Johann Hasse Maria Caroline Wilhelmine 24-Dec
1083 1831 1 Katz Carl Hass Anna Christine Franz August Leberecht 1-Jan e
1084 1831 2 Zech Michael Franz Venske Charlotte Johann Gottlieb Ferdinand 9-Jan e
1085 1831 3 Krüger Friedrich Krüger Anna Sophie stillborn daughter 8-Jan e
1086 1831 4 Wehner Wilhelm Schlieske Anna Christine Bogislaw Wilhelm 13-Jan e
1087 1831 5 Zastrow Carl Buchholz Charlotte Luise Johann Friedrich Eduard 22-Jan
1088 1831 6 Balfanz Friedrich Wilhelm Zickuhr? Auguste Luise Emilie Aurora Mathilde 10-Feb
1089 1831 7 Zühlke Martin Ulrich Maria Hedewig Emilie Amalie 10-Feb
1090 1831 8 Pöppel Carl Buchholz Henriette Luise stillborn son 4-Mar
1091 1831 9 Kühl Wilhelm Kuchenbecker Eva Emilie Justine Henriette 15-Mar
1092 1831 10 Klabunde Ernst Grot Wilhelmine Caroline Luise Friederike 22-Mar
1093 1831 11 Hardel Wilhelm Grot Eleonore Caroline Wilhelmine Albertine 24-Mar
1094 1831 12 Knuth Ernst Mielke Wilhelmine Wilhelm Ernst Eduard 12-Apr
1095 1831 13 Müller Gottlieb Schramm Charlotte Henriette Charlotte Henriette Christiane 15-Apr
1096 1831 14 Wrahnke Martin Sülknow Charlotte Johann Christian Friedrich 16-May
1097 1831 15 Krüger Wilhelm Knuth Henriette Emilie Henriette 22-May
1098 1831 16 Köhn Friedrich Köhn Charlotte Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 22-May
1099 1831 17 Damerow Ludwig Raddatz Dorothea Carl Ludwig 1-Jun
1100 1831 18 Manke Gottlieb Klabunde Dorothea Luise Hanna Friederike Albertine 26-Jun
1101 1831 19 Krüger Friedrich Katz Anna Wilhelm Gottlieb 27-Jun
1102 1831 20 Blankenburg Johann Taeschke Dorothea Johann Friedrich August 30-Jul
1103 1831 21 Ludwig Johann Raddatz Dorothea Ulrike Albertina 6-Aug
1104 1831 22 Köhn Johann Daniel Katz Charlotte Luise Carl Friedrich Ludwig 25-Aug
1105 1831 23 Knak Johann Schröder Dorothea Carl Julius 3-Sep
1106 1831 24 Dähnrich Johann Mielke Henriette August Ferdinand 6-Sep
1107 1831 25 Kopelke Johann Friedrich Kobs Maria Elisabeth Gustav August 30-Aug
1108 1831 26 Wrahnke Friedr. Brodde Dorothea Friederike Carl Friedrich Julius 12-Sep
1109 1831 27 Neumann Friedrich Wilhelm Engfer Dorothea Maria Dorothea Caroline Friederike 25-Sep
1110 1831 28 Bergande Friedrich Gottlieb Ratzmer Charlotte Luise Dorothea Johann Christian 6-Oct
1111 1831 29 Mielke Martin Grot Sophie Justine 9-Oct
1112 1831 30 Dams Johann Kading Dorothea Maria Hanna Charlotte 23-Oct
1113 1831 31 Birkholz Carl Hollatz Elisabeth stillborn daughter 2-Oct
1114 1831 32 Kopelke Johann Ladwig Dorothea Michael Friedrich Wilhelm 23-Oct
1115 1831 33 Grot Martin Pöppel Dorothea Emilie Albertine 6-Nov
1116 1831 34 Kruger Christian Friedrich Katz Sophie Elisabeth Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 19-Nov
1117 1831 35 Kuchenbecker Christian Mahlke Dorothea Luise Caroline Emilie Henriette 11-Nov
1118 1831 36 Blankenburg Christian Friedrich Venske Henriette Friederike Emilie 2-Dec
1119 1831 37 Wraser Johann Hennig Charlotte Sophie Henriette Luise 3-Dec
1120 1831 38 Bergande ___ Schacht Dorothea Caroline Wilhelmine 27-Dec
1121 1831 39 Coelpin Jacob Krüger Sophie Friederike Johann Jonathan 30-Dec
1122 1832 1 Kopelke Carl Friedrich Matthiek Charlotte Gustav Friedrich Wilhelm 5-Jan
1123 1832 2 Geske Wilhelm Nehring Charlotte Johann Friedrich August 8-Jan
1124 1832 3 Marotzke Christian Friedrich Ladwig Anna Charlotte Carl Wilhelm Friedrich 20-Jan
1125 1832 4 Berzke Alexander Koglin Dorothea Johann Joseph Hermann 8-Jan
1126 1832 5 Stressing Johann Jacob Voss Dorothea Julius Leberecht 6-Feb
1127 1832 6 Raddatz Carl Wilhelm Böttcher Friederike Caroline Johann Friedrich August 6-Feb
1128 1832 7 Lacraine Johann Knak Charlotte Amalie Ulrike 3-Mar
1129 1832 8 Taesch Johann Blankenburg Henriette stillborn son 14-Mar
1130 1832 9 Mitzlaff Johann Schröder Maria Albertine Luise 27-Mar
1131 1832 10 Schulz Carl Sabinsky Dorothea Luise Carl Friedrich
1132 1832 11 Becker Christoph Priebe Henriette Luise Christian Gottlieb 29-Mar
1133 1832 12 Raddatz Johann Mielke Caroline stillborn son 18-Apr
1134 1832 13 Pögel Carl Raddatz Henriette Dorothea Luise Caroline 19-Apr
1135 1832 14 Grot Johann Schacht Dorothea Luise Caroline Wilhelmine 24-Apr
1136 1832 15 Schmieden Daniel Friedrich August v. Brockhusen Johanne Dorothea Antoinette Julius Theodor Carl 13-May
1137 1832 16 Kujath Johann Passoth Henriette Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 26-May
1138 1832 17 Zech Franz Venske Charlotte Friederike Friedrich Ludwig Franz 7-Jun
1139 1832 18 Venske ___ Nimz Hanna Friederike Caroline Albertine 24-Jul
1140 1832 19 Raddatz Wilhelm Schlieske Anna Carl Wilhelm 30-Jul
1141 1832 20 Pöppel Carl Buchholz Luise Henriette Albertine Dorothea 9-Aug
1142 1832 21 Mundt Carl Mielke Anna Gottlieb Ferdinand 26-Aug
1143 1832 22 Schacht Gottlieb Grot Luise Ludwig Wilhelm 28-Aug
1144 1832 23 Berkholz Carl Knuth Henriette Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 15-Sep
1145 1832 24 Zastrow Johann Dorow Henriette Emilie Christine 29-Sep
1146 1832 25 Lünser Johann Daniel Rönfanz Dorothea Maria Johann Carl Ludwig 28-Sep
1147 1832 26 Köhn Friedrich Köhn Charlotte Johann Carl Wilhelm August 20-Aug
1148 1832 27 Beyer Johann Wilhelm Mausoff Barbara Luise Carl Wilhelm Friedrich 25-Oct
1149 1832 28 Knak Friedrich Wilhelm Janner Henriette Friedrich Ferdinand 28-Oct
1150 1832 29 Knuth Christoph Janner Dorothea Bertha Lisetta Amalie 25-Nov
1151 1832 30 Matthiek Johann Rosenow Henriette Agathe Friederike 24-Nov
1152 1832 31 Janne David Huth Henriette Henriette Christiane Luise 27-Nov
1153 1832 32 Resech David Ost Charlotte Henriette Wilhelmine 6-Dec
1154 1832 33 Glasenapp Johann Pöppel Luise Dorothea Henriette Luise 10-Dec
1155 1832 34 Brodde Carl Sabinsky Friederike Eleonore Carl Gustav 10-Dec
1156 1832 35 Klabunde Friedrich Wilhelm Hinz Dorothea Emilie Auguste 13-Dec
1157 1832 36 Lucht Wilhelm Hörnke Dorothea Sophie Emilie Christine 23-Dec
1158 1832 37 Schulz Friedrich Lunser Dorothea Wilhelmine Friederike 21-Dec
1159 1832 38 Fedler Franz Hasse Charlotte Franz Wilhelm Friedrich 30-Dec
1160 1833 1 Knuth Friedrich Klabunde Luise Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 1-Jan e
1161 1833 2 Knak Johann Kanthaak Anna Dorothea Caroline 18-Jan e
1162 1833 3 Rütz Friedrich Berg Maria Hulda Wilhelmine Auguste 20-Jan e
1163 1833 4 Engfer Wilhelm Neumann Maria Elisabeth Hermann Gustav Eduard 2-Feb e
1164 1833 5 Blankenburg Carl Zastrow Wilhelmine August Gottlieb Hermann 16-Feb e
1165 1833 6 Zastrow Carl Buchholtz Luise Caroline Amalie 20-Feb e
1166 1833 7 Klabunde Christian Ernst Hinz Charlotte Luise Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 9-Mar e
1167 1833 8 Groth Ernst Knak Friederike Dorothea Luise Friederike 8-Mar e
1168 1833 9 Groth Carl Klabunde Henriette Eleonore Carl Gustav 16-Mar e
1169 1833 10 Reibs Friedrich Kanthak Sophie Wilhelmine Friederike Albertine 20-Mar e
1170 1833 11 Taesch Johann Blankenburg Henriette Martin Gottlieb Ferdinand 29-Mar e
1171 1833 12 Kohn Adam Katz Henriette Carl Ludwig Robert 22-Apr e
1172 1833 13 Krüger Friedrich Katz Elisabeth Charlotte Auguste 5-Jun e
1173 1833 14 Engel Johann Grot Dorothea Emilie Florentine 4-May e
1174 1833 15 Marotzke Christian Heinrich Koch Hanna Christine Henriette Friederike 4-May e
1175 1833 16 Teske Jacob Knak Charlotte Caroline Christine 10-Jun e
1176 1833 17 Blankenburg Friedrich Venske Henriette Julius Leberecht 15-Jul e
1177 1833 18 Bublitz Johann Krugel Henriette Johann August Ferdinand 31-Jul e
1178 1833 19 Villwock Jacob Friedrich Schliesske Maria Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 6-Aug e
1179 1833 20 Hinz Friedrich Splittgerber Friederike Christian Friedrich August 26-Jul e
1180 1833 21 Blankenburg Johann Taesch Dorothea Julius Ferdinand 26-Aug e
1181 1833 22 Neumann Wilhelm Engfer Dorothea Henriette Luise 28-Aug e
1182 1833 23 Klabunde Ernst Grot Wilhelmine Hanna Caroline Albertine 17-Sep e
1183 1833 24 Zastrow Johann Dorow Dorothea Henriette Caroline Friederike 5-Oct e
1184 1833 25 Damerow Carl Raddatz Dorothea Caroline Friederike Henriette 13-Oct e
1185 1833 26 Müller Gottlieb Schramm Henriette Albertine Henriette 14-Oct e
1186 1833 27 Hafmann Johann Arndt Maria Carl Friedrich 14-Oct e
1187 1833 28 Discher Friedrich Köhn Henriette Luise Carl Friedrich 2-Nov e
1188 1833 29 Klabunde Gottlieb Schulz Maria Caroline Emilie 5-Nov e
1189 1833 30 Drews Johann Friedrich Krause Anna Maria Johann Heinrich Wilhelm 16-Nov e
1190 1833 31 Grot Johann Zastrow Henriette Emilie Elisabeth Christiane 23-Nov e
1191 1833 32 Ladewig Johann Raddatz Dorothea Emilie Christiane 22-Nov e
1192 1833 33 Pöppel Carl Buchholz Henriette Charlotte Wilhelmine Friederike 28-Nov e
1193 1833 34 Rüting Friedrich Wilhelm Pöppel Caroline Johann Carl Gottlieb 2-Dec e
1194 1833 35 Köhn Johann Daniel Katz Charlotte Luise Friederike Emilie 6-Dec e
1195 1833 36 Taesch Ernstine Henriette Wilhelmine Caroline 4-Dec u
1196 1833 37 Labs Johann Manske Dorothea Charlotte Dorothea 6-Dec e
1197 1833 38 Knuth Ernst Mielke Wilhelmine Hanna Caroline Ernstine 17-Dec e
1198 1833 39 Böttcher Carl Wilhelm Stressing Dorothea Friederike Henriette Caroline Wilhelmine 19-Dec e
1199 1833 40 Kopelke Johann Ladwig Dorothea Maria Wilhelmine Friederike Albertine 30-Dec e
1200 1833 41 Manke Gottlieb Klabunde Luise daughter 20-Dec e
1201 1833 42 Krüger Friedrich Katz Anna Maria Julius Gustav 29-Dec e
1202 1834 1 Klatten Ferdinand Berg Charlotte Carl Ludwig Ferdinand 8-Jan e
1203 1834 2 Bergande Johann Christian Schacht Dorothea Carl Ferdinand 10-Jan e
1204 1834 3 Balfanz Friedrich Wilhelm Ziokuhr Auguste Luise Ludwig Robert 12-Jan e
1205 1834 4 Discher Friedrich Zieroth Maria Johann Julius 4-Feb e
1206 1834 5 Hardel Wilhelm Grot Eleonore Heinrich Eduard 16-Feb e
1207 1834 6 Lakraine Johann Knak Charlotte Luise Christiane Sophie 25-Jan e
1208 1834 7 Grot Martin Pöppel Dorothea Charlotte Caroline 19-Feb e
1209 1834 8 Kapelke Carl Mattik Christine Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 13-Feb e
1210 1834 9 Blankenburg Carl Rohde Maria Henriette Charlotte 11-Feb e
1211 1834 10 Grot Johann Schacht Dorothea Johann Erdmann 14-Feb e
1212 1834 11 Kuchenbecker Christian Mahlke Luise Johann Gottlieb August 23-Mar e
1213 1834 12 Conrad Christian Bloeder Caroline Pauline Albertine Luise 17-Mar e
1214 1834 13 Birkholz Carl Friedrich Knut? Heinriette Caroline Henriette 10-Apr e
1215 1834 14 Kressin Carl Kapelke Wilhelmine Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 13-Apr e
1216 1834 15 Wiese Johann Friedrich Gütznow Auguste Albertine Christiane 10-May e
1217 1834 16 Mielke Christian Gehrke Henriette Hanna Emilie Christiane 5-May e
1218 1834 17 Kujath Johann Passoth Henriette Johann Friedrich Wilhelm e
1219 1834 18 Kroll Martin Knuth Agathe Luise Hanna Friederike Wilhelmine 2-Jun e
1220 1834 19 Schmieden August Daniel v. Brockhusen Johanne Ernestine Antoinette Wilhelm George Ehrenreich 4-Jun e
1221 1834 20 Sonnenburg Hanna Charlotte Wilhelmine Ulrike Albertine 3-Jul u
1222 1834 21 Krüger Wilhelm Knuth Henriette Julius Theodor 4-Jul e
1223 1834 22 Grot Christian Gottlieb Zastrow Hanna Christine Christian Gottlieb Hermann 4-Jul e
1224 1834 23 Jeske Wilhelm Nehring Charlotte Caroline Emilie Tugendreich 13-Jul e
1225 1834 24 Wrahnke Friedrich Brodde Dorothea Friederike Wilhelm August 15-Jul e
1226 1834 25 Stressing Johann Jacob Voss Dorothea Eleonore Sophie Friedrich Wilhelm 1-Aug e
1227 1834 26 Knak Johann Kanthak Charlotte Johann Friedrich 27-Jul e
1228 1834 27 Taesch Johann Blankenburg Henriette Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 25-Jul e
1229 1834 28 Kapelke Friedrich Unstaedt Sophie Carl Gottlieb Ferdinand 31-Jul e
1230 1834 29 Naffin Friedrich Raddatz Luise Johann Hermann 3-Aug e
1231 1834 30 Knuth Friedrich Klabunde Sophie Carl Gustav 15-Oct e
1232 1834 31 Moritz Gottfried Dubberstein Henriette Johann Friedrich Ernst 5-Oct e
1233 1834 32 Neumann Wilhelm Engfer Dorothea Hanna Emilie 24-Oct e
1234 1834 33 Matthiek Johann Rosenow Henriette Caroline Albertine 29-Oct e
1235 1834 34 Wranke Martin Sülkow Charlotte Carl Ludwig August 24-Oct e
1236 1834 35 Zastrow Carl Buchholz Luise Friedrich Wilhelm Leberecht 24-Oct e
1237 1834 36 Klabunde Friedrich Hinz Dorothea Emilie Christiane 13-Nov e
1238 1834 37 Grot Johann Zastrow Henriette Carl Gustav Hermann 21-Nov e
1239 1834 38 Schulz Martin Barz Regine Wilhelmine Carl Martin Gustav 20-Nov e
1240 1834 39 Krüger Franz Ludwig Zart Dorothea Luise Johann Ferdinand 27-Nov e
1241 1834 40 Klabunde Carl Schewe Friederike Anna Charlotte Luise 8-Dec e
1242 1834 41 Klabunde Ernst Grot Wilhelmine Caroline Albertine Henriette 17-Dec e
1243 1834 42 Reibs Friedrich Kanthaak Sophie Caroline Friederike Christiane 25-Dec e
1244 1834 43 Kanthaak Johann Naffin Henriette Caroline Wilhelmine Albertine 26-Dec e
1245 1834 44 Dams Johann Käding Dorothea Henriette Luise Emilie 27-Dec e
1246 1834 45 Schulz Carl Sabinsky Luise Friedrich August 21-Dec e
1247 1834 46 Nitzlaff Johann Schroeder Maria Charlotte Christine Wilhelmine Theresia 30-Dec e
1248 1835 1 Nitz Friedrich Buchholz Henriette Emilie Albertine 4-Jan e
1249 1835 2 Kapelke Johann Ladwig Wilhelmine Carl August 4-Jan e
1250 1835 3 Beyer Wilhelm Mausolf Luise Johann Gottlieb Casimir 14-Jan e
1251 1835 4 Grot Carl Klabunde Henriette Jacob Ferdinand 25-Jan e
1252 1835 5 Kapelke Michael Raddatz Wilhelmine Carl Wilhelm 28-Jan e
1253 1835 6 Raddatz Carl Böttcher Friederike Carl Wilhelm 30-Jan e
1254 1835 7 Mundt Friedrich Mielke Anna Julius Wilhelm Lebrecht 1-Feb e
1255 1835 8 Mann Gottlieb Klabunde Luise Ernst Wilhelm August 4-Feb e
1256 1835 9 Resech David Ost Charlotte Luise Carl David 7-Feb e
1257 1835 10 Schacht Gottlieb Grot Luise Heinrich David 22-Feb e
1258 1835 11 Janke David Huth Henriette Mathilde Albertine Wilhelmine 26-Feb e
1259 1835 12 Ladwig Wilhelm Zickuhr Luise Justine Friederike Wilhelmine 27-Feb e
1260 1835 13 Köhn Friedrich Köhn Charlotte Dorothea Henriette Maria 4-Jan e
1261 1835 14 Lucht Ernestine Eleonore Caroline Dorothea Henriette 2-Mar u
1262 1835 15 Rütz Friedrich Berg Maria Amalia Florentine 1-Mar e
1263 1835 16 Glasenapp Johann Pöppel Luise Carl Wilhelm 15-Mar e
1264 1835 17 Gläske Ernst Janke Dorothea Hanna Amalie Henriette 23-Mar e
1265 1835 18 Damaske Dorothea Maria Henriette Charlotte Caroline 20-Mar u
1266 1835 19 Dammerow Carl Raddatz Dorothea Caroline Henriette Friederike 16-Apr e
1267 1835 20 Schulz Friedrich Lünser Dorothea Dorothea Henriette 27-Apr e
1268 1835 21 Mielke Martin Grot Sophie Carl David 26-Apr e
1269 1835 22 Katz Johann Rönfanz Wilhelmine August Ludwig 15-May e
1270 1835 23 Mahlke Martin Lucht Wilhelmine Hanne Emilie Augustine 11-Aug e
1271 1835 24 Villwock Friedrich Schliesch Maria August Jacob 25-Aug e
1272 1835 25 Blankenburg Johann Tesch Dorothea Caroline Wilhelmine 2-Oct e
1273 1835 26 Knuth Christoph Janner Henriette Carl Rudolph Hermann 14-Oct e
1274 1835 27 Ratzmer Johann Neumann Maria Carl August 19-Jul e
1275 1835 28 Pöppel Carl Wilhelm Buchholz Luise Caroline Wilhelmine 2-Oct e
1276 1835 29 Wraser Johann Henning Charlotte Sophie Johann Wilhelm 17-Nov e
1277 1835 30 Discher Carl Zieroth Maria August Ferdinand 7-Nov e
1278 1835 31 Jahnke Johann Mahlke Auguste Augustine Wilhelmine 30-Nov e
1279 1835 32 Katz Carl Kujath Wilhelmine Henriette Luise Friederike 5-Dec e
1280 1835 33 Knak Johann Schroeder Anna Friedrich August 10-Dec e
1281 1835 34 Knak Johann Kanthak Wilhelmine Carl Ferdinand 19-Dec e
1282 1835 35 Brodde Carl Sabinsky Friederike Ferdinand Eduard 24-Dec e
1283 1835 36 Hafmann Johann Arndt Maria Dorothea Maria Wilhelmine 29-Dec e
1284 1836 1 Köhn Adam Katz Henriette Hanna Friederike Wilhelmine 25-Jan e
1285 1836 2 Pöggel Carl Christlieb Zahrt Charlotte Henriette Wilhelm Ferdinand 15-Feb e
1286 1836 3 Blankenburg Carl Zastrow Wilhelmine Friederike Wilhelmine 17-Feb e
1287 1836 4 Böttcher Carl Wilhelm Stressing Dorothea Henriette Carl Friedrich Justus 29 feb e
1288 1836 5 Klabunde Ludwig Katz Charlotte Caroline Wilhelmine 7-Mar e
1289 1836 6 Fedler Franz Hass Charlotte Charlotte Emilie 10-Mar e
1290 1836 7 Hardel Otto Hübner Dorothea Luise stillborn daughter 11-Mar e
1291 1836 8 Mantey Christian Friedrich Röpke Maria Charlotte Henriette Caroline Wilhelmine Rosalie 15-Mar e
1292 1836 9 Raddatz Wilhelm Schliesske Anna Friederike Wilhelmine Emilie 20-Mar e
1293 1836 10 Engfer Wilhelm Neumann Dorothea Emilie Hanna Charlotte 31-Mar e
1294 1836 11 Grot Ernst Knak Friederike Henriette Amalie 7-Apr e
1295 1836 12 Schulz Martin Barz Wilhelmine Albert Heinrich Theodor 15-Apr e
1296 1836 13 Bergande Friedrich Lünser Charlotte Wilhelm Friedrich 12-May e
1297 1836 14 Ladwig Johann Raddatz Dorothea Henriette Christine Emilie 15-May e
1298 1836 15 Venske Carl Wilhelm Rönfanz Maria Charlotte Wilhelmine Friederike 28-May e
1299 1836 16 Kuchenbecker Elisabeth Villwock Johann Bogislaw 11-May u
1300 1836 17 Speckmann Carl Balfanz Dorothea Henriette Wilhelmine 19-Jul e
1301 1836 18 Marotzke Heinrich Schroeder Johanne Charlotte Luise Wilhelmine 21-Jul e
1302 1836 19 Moritz Gottfried Dubberstein Henriette Johanne Auguste 25-Jul e
1303 1836 20 Müller Daniel Kohn Charlotte Carl Gottlieb Julius 25-Jul e
1304 1836 21 Glasenapp Johann Pöppel Luise Carl Friedrich August 3-Aug e
1305 1836 22 Freeh? [Fruh? Freek?] Friedrich Oehsenwald Lenore Johanne Luise 3-Aug e
1306 1836 23 Grot Martin Pöppel Dorothea Carl August 8-Aug e
1307 1836 24 Kapelke Michael Raddatz Wilhelmine Christian Leberecht 17-Aug e
1308 1836 25 Kapelke Friedrich Unstaedt Maria Charlotte Dorothea Friederike 16-Aug e
1309 1836 26 Bergande Johann Schacht Dorothea Friedrich August 17-Aug e
1310 1836 27 Rüting Wilhelm Poppel Caroline Gustav Friedrich Wilhelm 29-Aug e
1311 1836 28 Köhn Johann Daniel Katz Charlotte Luise Henriette Luise Maria 19-Aug e
1312 1836 29 Poppel Johann Kopelke Wilhelmine Caroline Friederike 1-Sep e
1313 1836 30 Tesch Martin Zuhlke Wilhelmine Friederike Wilhelmine 24-Sep e
1314 1836 31 Zastrow Carl Buchholtz Luise Caroline Christiane Emilie 25-Sep e
1315 1836 32 Kapelke Carl Matthiek Charlotte Dorothea Charlotte Henriette 1-Oct e
1316 1836 33 Livonius Alexander Ziegan Pauline stillborn daughter 2-Oct e
1317 1836 34 Wiese Johann Friedrich Gütznow Auguste Henriette Mathilde 7-Oct e
1318 1836 35 Neumann Martin Engfer Henriette Hanna Charlotte Friederike 16-Oct e
1319 1836 36 Blankenburg Friedrich Ladewig Henriette Wilhelmine Ernestine 8-Nov e
1320 1836 37 Hardel Wilhelm Grot Eleonore Johann August 20-Nov e
1321 1836 38 Matthiek Johann Rosenow Henriette Dorothea Emilie 29-Oct e
1322 1836 39 Lubenow Carl Mantey Henriette Albertine Laurette 7-Nov e
1323 1836 40 Katz Johann Hinz Charlotte Dorothea Henriette Emilie 30-Nov e
1324 1836 41 Blankenburg Carl Rode Maria Johann Wilhelm 5-Dec e
1325 1836 42 Discher Friedrich Köhn Henriette Johann Friedrich Gottlieb 1-Dec e
1326 1836 43 Weber Johann Hass Maria Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 11-Dec e
1327 1836 44 Kujath Johann Passoth Henriette Friederike Emilie 20-Dec e
1328 1836 45 Kujath Johann Passoth Henriette Henriette Dorothea 20-Dec e
1329 1836 46 Köhn Friedrich Kohn Charlotte Caroline Wilhelmine Dorothea 20-Dec e
1330 1837 1 Mitzlaff Johann Schröder Maria daughter 13-Jan e
1331 1837 2 Conradt Christian Blütdorn Caroline Maria Caroline Henriette 29-Jan e
1332 1837 3 Hinz Friedrich Splitt Friederike Carl Otto 30-Jan e
1333 1837 4 Lüpke Ludwig Pommerening Maria Carl Friedrich Ferd… 4-Feb e
1334 1837 5 Groth Wilhelm Pöppel Caroline Henriette Maria 5-Feb e
1335 1837 6 Balfanz Friedrich Wilhelm Zikuhr Luise Wilhelmine Friederike 27-Feb e
1336 1837 7 Müller Gottlieb Schramm Henriette Johann Friedrich Theodor 28-Feb e
1337 1837 8 Genz Christian Krugel Catharina Friedrich August 28-Feb e
1338 1837 9 Hardel Otto Hübner Dorothea Luise stillborn 8-Mar e
1339 1837 10 Naffin Friedrich Raddatz Luise Auguste Christiane … 28-Mar e
1340 1837 11 Hethke Wilhelm Ziesemer Charlotte Wilhelm Johann Friedrich 1-Apr e
1341 1837 12 Kroll Martin Knuth Luise Carl August 17-Apr e
1342 1837 13 Klippstein Wilhelm Lucht Ernestine [Eleonore crossed out?] Carl August Ferdinand 23-May e
1343 1837 14 Wehner Johann Hilliger Luise Johann Carl August 31-May e
1344 1837 15 Mundt Friedrich Mielke Anna Hanna Caroline Friederike 11-Jun e
1345 1837 16 Schulz Carl Sabinski Luise Wilhelm Ferdinand 21-Jun e
1346 1837 17 Beyer Johann Mausolf Luise Charlotte Henriette … 25-Jun e
1347 1837 18 Wehner August Zart Dorothea Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 9-Jul e
1348 1837 19 Krönke Friedrich Körnke Friederike stillborn daughter 12-Jul e
1349 1837 20 Tesch Johann Blankenburg Henriette Carl Wilhelm 22-Jul e
1350 1837 21 Klabunde Carl ___ Friederike Caroline Friederike 1-Aug e
1351 1837 22 Klabunde Ernst Grot Wilhelmine Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 4-Aug e
1352 1837 23 Katz Carl Kujath Wilhelmine Carl Wilhelm Ludwig 7-Aug e
1353 1837 24 Grot Carl Klabunde Henriette Johann Friedrich August 9-Aug e
1354 1837 25 Ratzmer Johann Neumann Maria Johann Ferdinand 11-Aug e
1355 1837 26 Klabunde Friedrich Hinz Dorothea Auguste Amalie 15-Sep e
1356 1837 27 Splittgärber George Damaske Maria Johann Ferdinand 21-Sep e
1357 1837 28 Wranke Friedrich Brodde Dorothea Wilhelm Ferdinand 22-Sep e
1358 1837 29 Schacht Gottlieb Grot Luise Caroline Wilhelmine 28-Sep e
1359 1837 30 Reibs Friedrich Kanthak Sophie Carl Friedrich August 25-Oct e
1360 1837 31 Baldtauf August Marquardt Wilhelmine Carl Friedrich Heinrich 9-Nov e
1361 1837 32 Nitz Friedrich Buchholtz Henriette Ernst Ludwig Heinrich 21-Nov e
1362 1837 33 Dahlke Johann Bendtin Johanne Henriette Emilie 25-Nov e
1363 1837 34 Janke David Huth Henriette Johann Wilhelm Da… 26-Nov e
1364 1837 35 Trossin Emilie Friedrich Otto Ernst 27-Nov u
1365 1837 36 Lünser Carl Pech Charlotte Johanne Friederike Wilhelmine 28-Nov e
1366 1837 37 Ladwig Wilhelm Zikuhr Luise Carl Wilhelm August 28-Nov e
1367 1837 38 Kujath Henriette Carl Wilhelm August 28-Dec u
1368 1837 39 Neumann Martin Engfer Henriette Maria Henriette 30-Dec e
1369 1837 40 Manke Gottlieb Klabunde Luise Ferdinand Julius 29-Dec e
1370 1838 1 Wranke Martin Sellkow Charlotte Dorothea Henriette 6-Jan e
1371 1838 2 Neumann Wilhelm Engfer Dorothea Maria Wilhelmine 8-Jan e
1372 1838 3 Knuth Ernst Mielke Wilhelmine Johann August 19-Jan e
1373 1838 4 Mitzlaff Johann Schröder Charlotte Henriette Auguste 4-Feb e
1374 1838 5 Speckmann Carl Gottlieb Balfanz Dorothea Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 9-Feb e
1375 1838 6 Groth Johann Schacht Dorothea August Wilhelm 21-Feb e
1376 1838 7 Mach Ernst Kniebel Wilhelmine Carl Heinrich 24-Feb e
1377 1838 8 Fedler Franz Hass Charlotte Johann Michael Heinrich 25-Feb e
1378 1838 9 Hafemann Johann Arndt Maria Charlotte Friederike Caroline 3-Mar e
1379 1838 10 Blankenburg Johann Tesch Dorothea Dorothea Luise Sophie 14-Mar e
1380 1838 11 Kapelke Johann Ladwig Wilhelmine Wilhelmine Caroline Friederike 17-Mar e
1381 1838 12 Raddatz Friedrich Schubring Dorothea Emilie Caroline 27-Mar e
1382 1838 13 Brodde Friedrich Reinke Henriette Carl Friedrich Hermann 5-Apr e
1383 1838 14 Bergande Friedrich Lünser Charlotte Gottlieb Theodor 10-Apr e
1384 1838 15 Quandt Wilhelm Naffin Friederike Johann Hermann 11-Apr u
1385 1838 16 Livonius Alexander Ziegan Pauline Clara Bertha Alexand… 21-Apr e
1386 1838 17 Rütz Friedrich Berg Maria Carl Heinrich August 4-May e
1387 1838 18 Groth Johann Zastrow Henriette Johann August Ferdinand 23-May e
1388 1838 19 Berkholtz Carl Knuth Henriette Hanne Wilhelmine Justine 30-May e
1389 1838 20 Resech David Ost Charlotte Wilhelmine Albertine 3-Jun e
1390 1838 21 Krössin Christlieb Kopitzke Luise Wilhelmine Carl Hermann 20-Jun e
1391 1838 22 Klabunde Carl Klabunde Caroline Caroline Henriette 26-Jun e
1392 1838 23 Wehner Carl Rütz Charlotte Charlotte Emilie 12-Jul e
1393 1838 24 Jahnke Johann Mahlke Auguste Johann Friedrich 20-Aug e
1394 1838 25 Reinke David Krause Anna Charlotte Caroline Friederike 2-Sep e
1395 1838 26 Brodde Carl Sabinsky Friederike Ulrike Caroline 6-Sep e
1396 1838 27 Kobs Friedrich Dahlke Dorothea Hanna Friederike 11-Sep e
1397 1838 28 Discher Carl Zieroth Maria Johann Ludwig Julius 16-Sep e
1398 1838 29 Katz Johann Rönfanz Wilhelmine Carl Wilhelm 23-Sep e
1399 1838 30 Groth Wilhelm Pöppel Wilhelmine Dorothea Henriette 6-Oct e
1400 1838 31 Klabunde Ludwig Katz Charlotte August Ferdinand 16-Oct e
1401 1838 32 Blankenburg Carl Zastrow Wilhelmine Carl Ferdinand 12-Nov e
1402 1838 33 Zastrow Carl Buchholtz Luise Dorothea Mathilde Charlotte 27-Nov e
1403 1838 34 Berg Ferdinand Kuchenbecker Hanna Carl Friedrich Julius 29-Nov e
1404 1838 35 Engel Johann Groth Dorothea Christian Gottlieb Wilhelm 12-Dec e
1405 1838 36 Damerow Carl Raddatz Dorothea Julius Albert 20-Dec e
1406 1838 37 Damerow Carl Raddatz Dorothea Hanne Friederike 20-Dec e
1407 1838 38 Gläske Ernst Janke Wilhelmine Friederike Henriette 22-Dec e
1408 1838 39 Katz Johann Hinz Charlotte Luise Johann Carl Wilhelm 25-Dec e
1409 1838 40 Katz Johann Hinz Charlotte Luise stillborn son 26-Dec e
1410 1838 41 Müller Johann Daniel Köhn Charlotte Luise Christian Friedrich 26-Dec e
1411 1838 42 Groth Martin Pöppel Dorothea Wilhelm Hermann 28-Dec e
1412 1839 1 Lubenow Carl Wilhelm Manthei Henriette Louise Dorothea Susanna Mathilde 9-Feb e
1413 1839 2 Wranke Friedrich Brodde Dorothea Caroline Dorothea Friederike 13-Feb e
1414 1839 3 Mielke Friedrich Balfanz Charlotte Carl Wilhelm 25-Feb e
1415 1839 4 Bergande Johann Schacht Dorothea Wilhelm Friedrich 28-Feb e
1416 1839 5 Kroessin Johann Neumann Charlotte Carl Friedrich Bogislav 14-Mar e
1417 1839 6 Labs Johann Maske Dorothea Caroline Ernstine 18-Mar e
1418 1839 7 Knuth Ernst Mielke Wilhelmine Wilhelmine Friederike 20-Mar e
1419 1839 8 Weber Johann Hass Maria Wilhelmine Auguste Christiane 22-Mar e
1420 1839 9 Dahlke Johann Bendtin Johanne Carl Friedrich 7-Apr e
1421 1839 10 Tesch Carl Bogislav Landeck Emma Laurette Carl Rudolph Robert 13-Apr e
1422 1839 11 Frick Friedrich Ochsenwald Eleonore Heinrich Theodor 15-Apr e
1423 1839 12 Blankenburg Carl Rohde Maria Carl Ferdinand August 20-Apr e
1424 1839 13 Discher Christian Friedrich Schullhorn Anna Amalia Carl Friedrich 18-May e
1425 1839 14 Rüting Wilhelm Pöppel Caroline Johann Ferdinand 1-Jun e
1426 1839 15 Pöppel Johann Kapelke Wilhelmine Johann Friedrich Julius 13-Jun e
1427 1839 16 Hardel Wilhelm Groth Eleonore Henriette Wilhelmine Bertha 15-Jun e
1428 1839 17 Wiese Johann Gützkow Hanna Auguste Friedrich Gustav 14-Jun e
1429 1839 18 Villwock Carl Friedrich Schliesske Maria Dorothea Johann Daniel Gottlieb 14-Jun e
1430 1839 19 Ratzmer Johann Neumann Maria Caroline Wilhelmine Albertine 22-Jun e
1431 1839 20 Knuth Christoph Janner Dorothea Julius Albert 29-Jun e
1432 1839 21 Groth Ernst Knak Wilhelmine Friederike Ernst Julius 20-Jul e
1433 1839 22 Glasenapp Johann Christian Pöppel Hanna Louise Caroline Wilhelmine 23-Jul e
1434 1839 23 Köhn Christian Friedrich Köhn Hanna Charlotte Carl Wilhelm 27-Jul e
1435 1839 24 Manthei Friedrich Roepke Charlotte Ludwig August 28-Jul e
1436 1839 25 Katz Carl Ludwig Kujath Wilhelmine Tugendreich Gottlieb Friedrich Leberecht 6-Aug e
1437 1839 26 Köhn Johann Daniel Katz Charlotte Louise Johann Friedrich August 10-Aug e
1438 1839 27 Tesch Martin Zühlke Wilhelmine Dorothea Henriette 7-Aug e
1439 1839 28 Fuhrmann Johann Friedrich Rönfanz Dorothea Maria Michael David 24-Aug e
1440 1839 29 Reips Friedrich Kanthak Sophie August Hermann Theodor 26-Aug e
1441 1839 30 Welz Johann Christian Naffin Henriette Franz Ludwig 28-Aug e
1442 1839 31 Venzke Carl Wilhelm Rönfanz Dorothea Wilhelm Ferdinand 3-Sep e
1443 1839 32 Kapelke Carl Mattik Charlotte Carl Ferdinand August 6-Sep e
1444 1839 33 Rütz Johann Michael Wehner Henriette Christine Carl August Ferdinand 12-Sep e
1445 1839 34 Wehner Johann Raddatz Wilhelmine Friederike Gottlieb Heinrich 15-Sep e
1446 1839 35 Hedtke Carl August Arndt Charlotte Louise Carl August Wilhelm 15-Sep e
1447 1839 36 Kroll Martin Michael Knuth Agathe Louise Friedrich Martin Wilhelm 18-Sep e
1448 1839 37 Klabunde Ludwig Daniel Katz Charlotte Friederike Charlotte Emilie 23-Sep e
1449 1839 38 Raddatz Carl Ferdinand Kujath Charlotte Henriette Franz Ferdinand Wilhelm 10-Oct e
1450 1839 39 Knuth Friedrich Gottlieb Klabunde Dorothea Louise Johann Friedrich Hermann 26-Oct e
1451 1839 40 Kujath Johann Christoph Passath Dorothea Eleonore Laurette Ulrike Auguste 2-Nov e
1452 1839 41 Groth Carl Gottlieb Klabunde Henriette Eleonore Hanna Caroline Friederike 3-Nov e
1453 1839 42 Genz Johann Ludwig Krugel Louise Martin Ewald 20-Nov e
1454 1839 43 Lünser Carl Lorenz Pech Charlottee Luise Emilie Henriette Bertha 26-Nov e
1455 1839 44 Marotzke Heinrich Koch Hanna Christine Johann Christian Heinrich 6-Dec e
1456 1839 45 Raddatz Michael Friedrich Schubring Dorothea Carl August 11-Dec e
1457 1839 46 Stark Friedrich Wranke Dorothea Maria Carl Friedrich Christlieb 26-Dec u
1458 1840 1 Blankenburg Johann Gottlieb Tesch Dorothea Sophie Augustine Henriette 8-Jan e
1459 1840 2 Raddatz Charlotte Friederike Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 19-Jan u
1460 1840 3 Speckmann Carl Gottlieb Balfanz Dorothea Maria Ludwig Hermann 21-Jan e
1461 1840 4 Tesch Johann Michael Blankenburg Henriette Louise Hanna Sophia 1-Feb e
1462 1840 5 Manke Johann Gottlieb Labs Henriette Friederike Johann Ferdinand 17-Feb e
1463 1840 6 Mundt Friedrich Mielke Anna stillborn son 29 feb e
1464 1840 7 Ladwig Christoph Wilhelm Zickuhr Hanna Louise Dorothea Maria 22-Mar e
1465 1840 8 Neumann Carl Wilhelm Engfer Dorothea Maria Carl Friedrich 28-Mar e
1466 1840 9 Knak Johann Lorenz Schroeder Anna Dorothea Carl Hermann … 13-Apr e
1467 1840 10 Livonius Alexander Ziegan Pauline Hugo Wilhelm Alexander 9-Apr e
1468 1840 11 Livonius Alexander Ziegan Pauline Otto Heinrich Paul 9-Apr e
1469 1840 12 Kroessin Christlieb Kopitzke Wilhelmine Louise August Ferdinand 21-May e
1470 1840 13 Beier Johann Wilhelm Mausolf Barbara Louise Friederike Emilie 23-May e
1471 1840 14 Kuhlmeier Christian David Daunisch Charlotte Louise Caroline Wilhelmine 7-Jun e
1472 1840 15 Schulz Carl Wihlelm Sabinski Dorothea Louise Caroline Emilie 30-May e
1473 1840 16 Brodde Friedrich Jacob Reinke Henriette Louise Hanna Wilhelmine 23-Jun e
1474 1840 17 Rütz Carl Gottlieb Dahlke Charlotte Johann Friedrich 1-Jul e
1475 1840 18 Wehner Carl August Zarth Dorothea Louise Dorothea Henriette 14-Jul e
1476 1840 19 Wehner Johann Christian Hilliger Louise Agatha Charlotte maria E… 20-Jul e
1477 1840 20 Schacht Friedrich Wilhelm Raasch Hanna Lewine Carl Gottlieb 30-Jul e
1478 1840 21 Resech Carl David Ost Charlotte Louise Dorothea Sophia 31-Jul e
1479 1840 22 Baldewan Johann Carl Schulz Caroline Henriette Charlotte Wilhelmine 5-Aug e
1480 1840 23 Berg Christian Friedrich Venzke Clara Agatha Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette 21-Aug e
1481 1840 24 Bergande Friedrich Gottlieb Lünser Charlotte Louise Auguste Caroline 28-Aug e
1482 1840 25 Katz Johann Michael Zenka Dorothea Caroline Wilhelmine Carl Wilhelm 29-Aug e
1483 1840 26 Lüpke Johann August Genz Wilhelmine Johann August … 11-Sep e
1484 1840 27 Hafemann Johann Friedrich Arndt Maria Elisabeth August Wilhelm 26-Oct e
1485 1840 28 Klabunde Ernst Gottlieb Groth Wilhelmine Wilhelmine Albertine 14-Oct e
1486 1840 29 Jahnke Johann Wilhelm Mahlke Auguste Eleonore Carl Wilhelm 17-Oct e
1487 1840 30 Müller Martin Schramm Charlotte Henriette Mathilde Friederike Wilhelmine 24-Oct e
1488 1840 31 Klabunde Carl Wilhelm Klabunde Caroline Henriette Wilhelmine Friederike 1-Nov e
1489 1840 32 Katz Johann Gottlieb Rönfanz Wilhelmine Caroline Friederike Johann Gottlieb 1-Nov e
1490 1840 33 Groth Friedrich Wilhelm Poeppel Caroline Wilhelmine Wilhelm Ferdinand 4-Nov e
1491 1840 34 Dahlke Johann Bendtin Hanna Johann Ferdinand 12-Nov e
1492 1841 1 Berg Ferdinand Heinrich Kuchenbecker Hanna Louise stillborn daughter 31-Jan e
1493 1841 2 Kapelke Johann Martin Ladwig Wilhelmine Friederike Johann Martin 3-Feb e
1494 1841 3 Mundt Christian Friedrich Mielke Anna Maria Ernst August Lebrecht 5-Feb e
1495 1841 4 Wehner Johann Jacob Raddatz Wilhelmine Friederike Charlotte Wilhelmine 28-Feb e
1496 1841 5 Groth Johann Jacob Schacht Dorothea Louise Carl Ludwig 7-Mar e
1497 1841 6 Groth Carl Gottlieb Klabunde Eleonore Henriette Gottlieb Friedrich Hermann 25-Feb e
1498 1841 7 Manthei Christian Friedrich Rapke Charlotte Maria Friedrich Wilhelm August 6-Mar e
1499 1841 8 Buchholz Christian Quandt Charlotte Dorothea Friedrich Jonathan 9-Apr e
1500 1841 9 Villwock Carl Friedrich Schliesske Dorothea Maria Ludwig Ferdinand Christoph 13-Apr e
1501 1841 10 Groth* Martin* Groth Friederike Maria Friedrich Wilhelm August 17-Apr u
1502 1841 11 Tesch Carl Bogislav Landeck Laura Emma Minna Maria 28-Mar e
1503 1841 12 Schülke Christian Friedrich Schüler Dorothea Louise Carl Wilhelm 13-Apr e
1504 1841 13 Livonius Alexander Ziegan Pauline Arthur Alexander 1-May e
1505 1841 14 Müller Johann Daniel Köhn Charlotte Louise Charlotte Emilie Henriette 26-May e
1506 1841 15 Neumann Martin Engfer Hanna Henriette Johann August 6-May e
1507 1841 16 Fuhrmann Johann Friedrich Rönfanz Dorothea Maria Julius Heinrich 23-Jun e
1508 1841 17 Mielke Carl August Buchholz Hanna Caroline Caroline Emilie Henriette 4-Jul e
1509 1841 18 Mitzlaff Johann Friedrich Schröder Charlotte Maria August Julius 9-Jul e
1510 1841 19 Birkholtz Carl Friedrich Knuth Henriette Carl Friedrich Ferdinand 19-Jul e
1511 1841 20 Penke Johann Bogislav Barz Caroline Friederike Johann Friedrich August 6-Aug e
1512 1841 21 Brodde Carl Wilhelm Sabinski Friederike Eleonore Friedrich Theodor 30-Aug e
1513 1841 22 Blankenburg Carl David Zastrow Wilhelmine Friederike Johann Friedrich 28-Aug e
1514 1841 23 Discher Christian Otto Schallhorn Anna Amalia Gotthilf Julius 19-Sep e
1515 1841 24 Mielke* Friedrich* Mielke Anna Louise Albertine Henriette Wilhelmine 24-Sep u
1516 1841 25 Discher Carl Zieroth Maria Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike 17-Oct e
1517 1841 26 Rüting Friedrich Wilhelm Pöppel Caroline Wilhelmine Charlotte Auguste Emilie 23-Oct e
1518 1841 27 Buchholtz Gottlieb Ferdinand Ladwig Wilhelmine Christine Carl Friedrich 7-Nov e
1519 1841 28 Böttcher Carl Wilhelm Manke Hanna Wilhelmine daughter died shortly after birth 9-Nov e
1520 1841 29 Rütz Johann Michael Wehner Henriette Christine Johann Friedrich 20-Nov e
1521 1841 30 Damerow Carl Ludwig Raddatz Dorothea Christine Charlotte Amalia Tugendreich 5-Nov e
1522 1841 31 Lünser Carl Lorenz Pech Charlotte Dorothea Carl Friedrich 8-Nov e
1523 1841 32 Klabunde Gottlieb Schulz Caroline Friederike Charlotte Henriette Wilhelmine 14-Nov e
1524 1841 33 Buldewan Johann Carl Schulz Caroline Henriette stillborn son 18-Nov e
1525 1841 34 Bergande Johann Christian Schacht Dorothea Louise stillborn son 8-Dec e
1526 1841 35 Glasenapp Johann Christian Poeppel Hanna Louise Johann Julius 14-Dec e
1527 1841 36 Knuth Friedrich Gottlieb Klabunde Dorothea Louise Johann Ferdinand 24-Dec e
1528 1842 1 Berg Ferdinand Heinrich Kuchenbecker Hanna Louise Emilie Ulrike 1-Jan e
1529 1842 2 Kowitzke Johann Ludwig Ziesemer Anna Friederike Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 7-Jan e
1530 1842 3 Mattik Wilhelmine Friederike Friederike Wilhelmine 12-Jan u
1531 1842 4 Klabunde David Ferdinand Böttcher Caroline Wilhelmine Hanna Amalia 8-Jan e
1532 1842 5 Katz Johann Michael Zenke Dorothea Wilhelmine Caroline Albertine Ulrike 13-Jan e
1533 1842 6 Erdmann Friedrich Wilhelm Hinz Dorothea Maria Ludwig August Ferdinand 13-Jan e
1534 1842 7 Blankenburg Carl Gottlieb Rohde Hanna Maria Friederich Hermann 21-Jan e
1535 1842 8 Wilz Johann Christian Naffin Henriette Eleonore Friedrich Wilhelm 26-Jan e
1536 1842 9 Mattik Christian Gottlieb Eikstaedt Charlotte Dorothea Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 30-Jan e
1537 1842 10 Tesch Martin Zühlke Wilhelmine Friederike Hanna Maria 17-Feb e
1538 1842 11 Ratzmer Johann Wilhelm Neumann Maria Elisabeth Hermann Ludwig Theodor 18-Feb e
1539 1842 12 Wiese Johann Friedrich Gützkow Hanna Auguste Carl Ludwig Theodor 18-Feb e
1540 1842 13 Groth Johann Jacob Zastrow Eleonore Henriette Friederike Wilhelmine Auguste 2-Mar e
1541 1842 14 Brodde Jacob Friedrich Reinke Henriette Louise August Theodor 5-Mar e
1542 1842 15 Radtke Karl Ludwig Schmidt Dorothea Louise daughter died shortly after birth 27-Mar e
1543 1842 16 Gross Johann Friedrich Hinz Caroline Friederike Wilhelm Friedrich August 19-Apr e
1544 1842 17 Groth Ernst Michael Knak Wilhelmine Friederike Caroline Wilhelmine 24-Apr e
1545 1842 18 Hardel Carl Wilhelm Groth Anna Eleonore Lewine Rosa… 21-Apr e
1546 1842 19 Katz Johann Gottlieb Rönfanz Caroline Wilhelmine Johann Friedrich 8-May e
1547 1842 20 Wruk Daniel Jonathan Köhn Henriette Louise Hanna Caroline 24-May e
1548 1842 21 Kuchenbecker Wilhelmine Friederike Johann Ferdinand 10-Jun u
1549 1842 22 Fuhrmann Carl David Engfer Friederike Sophie Johann Gottlieb 15-Jun e
1550 1842 23 Raddatz Michael Friedrich Schubbring Dorothea Elisabeth Auguste Mathilde 1-Jul e
1551 1842 24 Mielke Friedrich Wilhelm Balfanz Hanna Charlotte Friedrich Hermann 8-Jul e
1552 1842 25 Livonius Alexander Ziegan Pauline Rudolph Alexander 15-Jun e
1553 1842 26 Manke Gottlieb Rönfanz Charlotte Louise Ernst Julius Heinrich 14-Jul e
1554 1842 27 Lange Otto Martin Tesch Anna Christine Carl August Hermann 13-Aug e
1555 1842 28 Klabunde Daniel Ludwig Katz Charlotte Friederike stillborn son 19-Aug e
1556 1842 29 Wehner Carl August Rudnick Dorothea Elisabeth August Hermann 11-Sep e
1557 1842 30 Engfer Johann Gottlieb Naffin Dorothea Louise Carl August Hermann 14-Sep e
1558 1842 31 Wranke Martin Sellkow Anna Charlotte Friederike stillborn son 19-Sep e
1559 1842 32 Blankenburg Johann Gottlieb Tesch Dorothea Sophie Friederike Wilhelmine 23-Sep e
1560 1842 33 Neumann Carl Wilhelm Engfer Dorothea Maria Johann Martin 27-Sep e
1561 1842 34 Rütz Carl Gottlieb Dahlke Charlotte Wilhelmine Henriette Maria 1-Oct e
1562 1842 35 Dahlke Johann Erdmann Bendtin Hanna Caroline Hanna Caroline Amalia 3-Oct e
1563 1842 36 Manke Johann Gottlieb Labs Henriette Friederike Carl Wilhelm 30-Sep e
1564 1842 37 Reips Friedrich Wilhelm Kanthak Sophie Hedwig Johann Wilhelm 25-Sep e
1565 1842 38 Kujath Johann Christoph Passoth Dorothea Eleonore son died shortly after birth 1-Nov e
1566 1842 39 Lubenow Carl Wilhelm Manthei Henriette Louise Henriette Charlotte Louise 17-Oct e
1567 1842 40 Buldewan Johann Carl Schulz Caroline Henriette Carl Ludwig Hermann 1-Nov e
1568 1842 41 Kapelke Carl Ferdinand Mattik Charlotte Christine Johann Hermann 7-Nov e
1569 1842 42 Jahnke Johann Wilhelm Mahlke Auguste Eleonore August Hermann 18-Nov e
1570 1842 43 Tesch Johann Michael Blankenburg Henriette Louise Friedrich August 21-Nov e
1571 1842 44 Bergande Johann Christian Schacht Dorothea Louise Henriette Luise 5-Dec e
1572 1842 45 Hardel Johann August Teske Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike Caroline Wilhelmine 16-Dec e
1573 1842 46 Fuhrmann Johann Friedrich Rönfanz Dorothea Maria Dorothea Charlotte Auguste 26-Nov e
1574 1842 47 Priebe Wilhelm August Katz Charlotte Louise Friedrich Wilhelm Gustav 7-Dec e
1575 1843 1 Fedler Franz Friedrich Hass Charlotte Henriette Carl August Ludwig 3-Jan e
1576 1843 2 Buchholtz Gottlieb Ferdinand Ladwig Wilhelmine Christine Bertha Amalia 4-Jan e
1577 1843 3 Böttcher Carl Wilhelm Manke Hanna Wilhelmine Auguste Caroline Wilhelmine 13-Jan e
1578 1843 4 Katz Johann Michael Zenke Caroline Wilhelmine Hanna Friederike 30-Jan e
1579 1843 5 Katz Carl Ludwig Tugendreich Wilhelmine Franz Christoph 1-Feb e
1580 1843 6 Klabunde Carl Wilhelm Klabunde Caroline Henriette Carl Gustav 18-Feb e
1581 1843 7 Wehner Johann Jakob Raddatz Wilhelmine Friederike stillborn daughter 6-Feb e
1582 1843 8 Klabunde Daniel Ludwig Katz Charlotte Friederike stillborn son 10-Mar e
1583 1843 9 Wehner Carl August Zarth Dorothea Louise Hanna Friederike 19-Mar e
1584 1843 10 Mielke Carl August Buchholtz Hanna Caroline Charlotte Christine Wilhelmine 23-Mar e
1585 1843 11 Fuhrmann George Martin Kuchenbecker Friederike Wilhelmine Caroline Wilhelmine Julie 9-Apr e
1586 1843 12 Bergande Friedrich Gottlieb Lünser Charlotte Louise Hermann August 16-Apr e
1587 1843 13 Mielke Johann Wilhelm Föde Friederike Wilhelmine Wilhelm Hermann 25-Apr e
1588 1843 14 Schacht Freidrich Wilhelm Rausch Hanne Lemine Friedrich August 30-Apr e
1589 1843 15 Resech Carl David Ost Charlotte Louise Johann August 2-May e
1590 1843 16 Wranke Friedrich Wilhelm Brodde Dorothea Friederike Henriette Emilie 17-Jun e
1591 1843 17 Fethener Otto Kasimir Leopold Hinz Maria Elisabeth Johann Heinrich 11-Jun e
1592 1843 18 Mielke Carl Wilhelm Borchart Caorline Friederike Caroline Friederike Hanna 16-Jun e
1593 1843 19 Groth Friedrich Wilhelm Pöppel Caroline Wilhelmine Louise Emilie 13-Jul e
1594 1843 20 Klabunde Ernst Groth Wilhelmine Auguste Charlotte Christiane 5-Aug e
1595 1843 21 Handt Martin Friedrich Welz Friederike Wilhelmine Friedrich Wilhelm 13-Aug e
1596 1843 22 Glaske Ernst David Janke Dorothea Wilhelmine Carl Ferdinand 29-Aug e
1597 1843 23 Fuhrmann Carl Ludwig Hafemann Hanna Friederike Julius Friedrich Wilhelm 10-Sep e
1598 1843 24 Schultz Michael Lübke Barbara Friederike Auguste Friederike Emilie 3-Oct e
1599 1843 25 Mausolf Martin Lorentz Knuth Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette Carl Wilhelm 17-Oct e
1600 1843 26 Manke Johann Gottlieb Klabunde Dorothea Louise stillborn son 27-Oct e
1601 1843 27 Mundt Friedrich Christian Mielke Anna Maria Henriette Emilie 29-Oct e
1602 1843 28 Hardel Johann August Teske Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine Henriette Mathilde 25-Nov e
1603 1843 29 Hafemann Johann Friedrich Arndt Maria Elisabeth Christian Ludwig 18-Dec e
1604 1843 30 Zastrow Carl Gottlieb Buchholtz Charlotte Louise Carl August Theodor 21-Dec e
1605 1844 1 Bulster* Johann Gottlieb* Bulster Henriette Friederike Carl Wilhelm 22-Jan u
1606 1844 2 Lünser Carl Lorenz Pech Charlotte Luise Johann Gottlieb 28-Jan e
1607 1844 3 Erdmann Friedrich Wilhelm Hinz Dorothea Maria Maria Laurette 1-Feb e
1608 1844 4 Katz Johann Michael Zenke Dorothea Wilhelmine Johann Friedrich Erdmann 14-Feb e
1609 1844 5 Klabunde Daniel Ludwig Katz Charlotte Friederike stillborn son 15-Feb e
1610 1844 6 Welz Johann Christian Naffin Henriette Eleonore stillborn daughter 21-Feb e
1611 1844 7 Blankenburg Carl David Zastrow Wilhelmine Friederike Auguste Emilie 27-Feb e
1612 1844 8 Groth Johann Jacob Schacht Dorothea Luise Hanna Luise Christiane 2-Mar e
1613 1844 9 Müller Johann Daniel Köhn Charlotte Luise Hanna Caroline Friederike 7-Mar e
1614 1844 10 Dahlke Johann Erdmann Bendtin Hanna Caroline Maria Dorothea Albertine 30-Mar e
1615 1844 11 Schüler Johann Friedrich Schüler Dorothea Luise Johann Friedrich 25-Mar e
1616 1844 12 Rütz Johann Michael Wehner Henriette Christine Gottlieb Wilhelm 18-Apr e
1617 1844 13 Bergande Friedrich Gottlieb Lünser Charlotte Luise Ferdinand Julius 19-Apr e
1618 1844 14 Wehner Johann Jacob Raddatz Wilhelmine Friederike Hermann Leberecht 27-Apr e
1619 1844 15 Glasenapp Johann Christian Poeppel Hanna Luise Charlotte Friederike 21-May e
1620 1844 16 Rüting Friedrich Wilhelm Poeppel Caroline Wilhelmine Carl August 23-May e
1621 1844 17 Wehner Carl August Rudnick Dorothea Elisabeth Albert Friedrich Wilhelm 25-May e
1622 1844 18 Gross Johann Friedrich Hinz Caroline Friederike Hermann Theodor 4-Jun e
1623 1844 19 Engfer Johann Gottlieb Naffin Dorothea Luise Emilie Wilhelmine 7-Jun e
1624 1844 20 Engel Johann Christoph Groth Dorothea Luise Carl Gottlieb 25-Jun e
1625 1844 21 Livonius Alexander Zieger Pauline Valeska Pauline 12-Jul e
1626 1844 22 Klabunde Carl Gottlieb Schul Caroline Friederike Augustine Mathilda 4-Aug e
1627 1844 23 Tesch Johann Bogislav Schulz Friederike Justine Wilhelmine Henriette 12-Aug e
1628 1844 24 Nöske Christoph Schmidt Charlotte Henriette Caroline Friederike Albertine 13-Aug e
1629 1844 25 Raddatz Christian Jacob Rütz Friederike Wilhelmine August Bernard Bogislav 20-Aug e
1630 1844 26 Damerow Carl Ludwig Raddatz Dorothea Christine Sophia Auguste Albertine 30-Aug e
1631 1844 27 Knuth Ernst Gottlieb Mielke Wilhelmine Friederike Emilie Auguste Amalie 6-Sep e
1632 1844 28 Berkholz Carl Friedrich Knuth Henriette Johann August 19-Sep e
1633 1844 29 Wenzel Gottfried Wilhelm Tesch Dorothea Sophia Friedrich Hermann 2-Oct e
1634 1844 30 Blankenburg Carl Gottlieb Rohde Hanna Maria Albertine Laurette Tugendreich 22-Sep e
1635 1844 31 Kapelke Johann Martin Ladwig Wilhelmine Friederike Ferdinand Leberecht 10-Oct e
1636 1844 32 Neumann Martin Engfer Hanna Henriette Emilie Florentine 14-Oct e
1637 1844 33 Reips Friedrich Wilhelm Kanthak Sophia Hedewig Mathilde Pauline Laurette 19-Oct e
1638 1844 34 Hardke Johann August Teske Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine Hanna Maria 31-Oct e
1639 1844 35 Buchholtz Gottlieb Ferdinand Ladwig Wilhelmine Christine Wilhelmine Henrich 13-Nov e
1640 1844 36 Zühlke Johann Martin Sabinsky Friederike Eleonore Johann Carl August 14-Nov e
1641 1844 37 Mielke Johann Wilhelm Göde Friederike Wilhelmine Pauline Ulrike B… 25-Nov e
1642 1844 38 Manke Martin Christlieb Buchholtz Wilhelmine Christine Charlotte Marie Caroline 27-Nov e
1643 1844 39 Raddatz Michael Friedrich Schubbring Dorothea Elisabeth Hanna Friederike Luise 28-Nov e
1644 1844 40 Manthei Christian Friedrich Röpke Charlotte Maria Hanna Caroline Friederike Mathilde 8-Dec e
1645 1844 41 Tesch Martin Zühlke Wilhelmine Friederike Caroline Amalie 12-Dec e
1646 1844 42 Priebe Wilhelm August Katz Charlotte Luise Caroline Friederike Auguste 31-Dec e
1647 1845 1 Gläske Ernst David Janke Dorothea Wilhelmine Hanna Caroline 9-Jan e
1648 1845 2 Klabunde Daniel Ludwig Katz Charlotte Friederike Hanna Wilhelmine Auguste 14-Jan e
1649 1845 3 Brodde Jacob Friedrich Reinke Henriette Luise Henriette Luise 15-Jan e
1650 1845 4 Fuhrmann Carl Ludwig Hafemann Hanna Friederike Henriette Hermann Alexander 28-Jan e
1651 1845 5 Röpke Friedrich Bulster Henriette Friederike Hanna Wilhelmine Friederike 30-Jan e
1652 1845 6 Tesch Johann Michael Blankenburg Henriette Luise Henriette Emilie 7-Feb e
1653 1845 7 Stressing Johann Friedrich Blankenburg Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike Carl Julius 9-Feb e
1654 1845 8 Mattik Christian Gottlieb Eickstaedt Charlotte Dorothea Christian Friedrich August 12-Feb e
1655 1845 9 Buldewan Johann Carl Schulz Caroline Henriette stillborn daughter 16-Feb e
1656 1845 10 Groth Ernst Michael Knak Wilhelmine Friederike stillborn 17-Feb e
1657 1845 11 Fuhrmann Johann Friedrich Rönfanz Dorothea Maria Heinrich Ludwig Ernst 26-Feb e
1658 1845 12 Lubenow Carl Wilhelm Manthei Henriette Luise August Friedrich Eduard 3-Mar e
1659 1845 13 Mundt Christian Friedrich Mielke Anna Maria Henriette Emilie 2-Apr e
1660 1845 14 Welz Johann Christian Naffin Henriette Eleonore Hanna Bertha 2-Apr e
1661 1845 15 Resech Carl David Ost Charlotte Luise Henriette Emilie 2-May e
1662 1845 16 Mattik Wilhelmine Friederike Hanna Dorothea Henriette 4-May u
1663 1845 17 Ladwig Wilhelm Ziekuhr Sophia Johann Friedrich Hermann 13-May e
1664 1845 18 Röder Christian Gottlieb Dahlke Dorothea Hanna Emilie 25-May e
1665 1845 19 Wiese Johann Friedrich Gützkow Hanna Augustine Maria Elisabeth Emilie 7-Jun e
1666 1845 20 Berg Ferdinand Kuchenbecker Charlotte Ulrike stillborn son 11-Jul e
1667 1845 21 Rütz Carl Gottlieb Dahlke Charlotte Wilhelmine Carl Ferdinand 10-Jun e
1668 1845 22 Labs Johann Michael Lubenow Augustine Wilhelmine Johann Friedrich August 10-Jul e
1669 1845 23 Mausolf Martin Lorenz Knuth Caroline Wilhelmine August Ferdinand 21-Jul e
1670 1845 24 Manke Johann Gottlieb Labs Henriette Friederike Caroline Wilhelmine 8-Aug e
1671 1845 25 Mielke Carl August Buchholz Hanna Caroline Hanna Friedrike 17-Aug e
1672 1845 26 Stressing Carl Friedrich August Dorow Caroline Friederike Hanna Caroline Dorothea 21-Aug e
1673 1845 27 Katz Johann Gottlieb Rönfanz Wilhelmine Caroline Hermann Julius 2-Sep e
1674 1845 28 Dahlke Johann Erdmann Bendtin Hanna Caorline Carl Franz 22-Sep e
1675 1845 29 Mielke Carl Wilhelm Borchart Caroline Friederike Johann Carl Christlieb 23-Sep e
1676 1845 30 Bruder Christian Ludwig Olm Wilhelmine Carl August 26-Sep e
1677 1845 31 Dobberstein Johann Bogislav Ludwig Pitann Charlotte Luise Michael Ludwig 29-Sep e
1678 1845 32 Klabunde David Ferdinand Böttcher Caroline Wilhelmine Emilie Wilhelmine Caroline 25-Oct e
1679 1845 33 Katz Wilhelm Katz Wilhelmine Henriette Henriette Emilie Bertha 10-Nov e
1680 1845 34 Kapelke Carl Ferdinand Mattik Charlotte Christine Hanna Amalia 18-Nov e
1681 1845 35 Böttcher Carl Wilhelm Manke Hanna Wilhelmine Carl Ferdinand 3-Dec e
1682 1845 36 Mitzlaff Johann Friedrich Schröder Charlotte Maria Wilhelm Ferdinand 11-Dec e
1683 1845 37 Klabunde Ernst Gottlieb Groth Wilhelmine Rosa Adelheid Emilie 14-Dec e
1684 1845 38 Lünser Carl Lorenz Pech Charlotte Luise Charlotte Emilie 16-Dec e
1685 1845 39 Schulz Michael Ludtke Barbara Friederike Caroline Justine 25-Dec e
1686 1846 1 Kapelke* Martin* Kapelke Maria Elisabeth Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 13-Jan u
1687 1846 2 Felsener Otto Kasimir Leopold Hinz Maria Elisabeth Julius Hermann 19-Jan e
1688 1846 3 Buldewan Johann Carl Schulz Caroline Henriette Henriette Wilhelmine Mathilde 12-Jan e
1689 1846 4 Tesch Martin Zühlke Wilhelmine Friederieke Emilie Albertine 23-Jan e
1690 1846 5 Schacht Friedrich Wilhelm Raasch Hanna Lewine Theodor Ferdinand 31-Jan e
1691 1846 6 Mielke Friedrich Wilhelm Balfanz Hanna Charlotte Ferdinand August 5-Feb e
1692 1846 7 Blankenburg Johann Gottlieb Tesch Dorothea Sophie Dorothea Amalie 25-Feb e
1693 1846 8 Bergande Johann Christian Schacht Dorothea Louise Christian Gottlieb 1-Mar e
1694 1846 9 Klabunde Carl Wilhelm Klabunde Caroline Henriette Emilie Albertine 11-Mar e
1695 1846 10 Raddatz Martin Wilhelm Dams Wilhelmine Charlotte Carl Michael Wilhelm 23-Mar e
1696 1846 11 Erdmann Christian Friedrich Hinz Dorothea Maria Albertine Mathilde 22-Apr e
1697 1846 12 Naffin Friedrich Wilhelm Glasenapp Charlotte Louise Wilhelmine Friederike Amalie 6-May e
1698 1846 13 Rütz Johann Michael Wehner Henriette Christine stillborn son 12-May e
1699 1846 14 Prochnow Carl Ludwig Dorow Caroline Henriette Johann Carl Friedrich 18-May e
1700 1846 15 Kapelke* Martin* Kopelke Dorothea Maria Johann Friedrich August 19-Jun u
1701 1846 16 Handt Martin Ferdinand Welz Friederike Wilhelmine Johann Martin 29-Jul e
1702 1846 17 Giese Johann Ziesemer Caroline Auguste Emilie Albertine 12-Aug e
1703 1846 18 Raddatz Christian Jakob Rütz Friederike Wilhelmine Emilie Auguste 30-Aug e
1704 1846 19 Groth Friedrich Wilhelm Pöppel Caroline Wilhelmine Carl August 14-Sep e
1705 1846 20 Blankenburg Carl David Zastrow Wilhelmine Friederike Hanna Christine 19-Sep e
1706 1846 21 Buchholz Gottlieb Ferdinand Ladwig Wilhelmine Christine Johann August 16-Oct e
1707 1846 22 Jahnke Johann Wilhelm Mahlke Auguste Eleonore Ernst Heinrich Wilhelm 11-Sep e
1708 1846 23 Dorow Carl Wilhelm Prochnow Hanna Charlotte Henriette Johann Ferdinand David 15-Sep e
1709 1846 24 Groth Johann Jacob Zastrow Eleonore Henriette stillborn son 7-Oct e
1710 1846 25 Mielke Johann Wilhelm Jöde Friederike Wilhelmine Hulda Caroline Wilhelmine 8-Oct e
1711 1846 26 Neumann Friedrich Wilhelm Raddatz Charlotte Friederike Ludwig Wilhelm 23-Oct e
1712 1846 27 Schulz* Michael* Schulz Albertine Louise stillborn daughter 16-Oct u
1713 1846 28 Wehner Carl August Zart Dorothea Louise Emilie Albertine 12-Nov e
1714 1846 29 Bergande Friedrich Gottlieb Lünser Charlotte Louise Maria Emilie 15-Nov e
1715 1846 30 Katz Friedrich August Zemke Henriette Carl Friedrich Hermann 25-Nov e
1716 1846 31 Stressing Johann Christian Blankenburg Caroline Wilhelmine Wilhelmine Dorothea Louise 29-Nov e
1717 1846 32 Glasenapp Johann Christian Pöppel Hanna Louise Christine Emilie 26-Dec e
1718 1846 33 Stressing Carl Friedrich August Dorow Friederike Bertha Friederike Charlotte 18-Dec e
1719 1847 1 Tesch Gottlieb Mattik Friederike Wilhelmine Caroline Charlotte 6-Jan e
1720 1847 2 Hardel Johann August Teske Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike Henriette Friederike Wilhelmine 18-Jan e
1721 1847 3 Fedler Franz Friedrich Hass Carlotte Henriette Sophie Henriette Friederike Amalie 10-Jan e
1722 1847 4 Dahlke Johann Erdmann Bendtin Johanna Caroline Caroline Mathilde 1-Feb e
1723 1847 5 Rüthing Friedrich Wilhelm Pöppel Caroline Wilhelmine Hanna Dorothea Louise 11-Feb e
1724 1847 6 Tesch Carl Venzke Henriette Caroline Mathilde Henriette Charlotte 16-Feb e
1725 1847 7 Schubbring Johann Martin Mielke Charlotte Friederike Auguste Carl Ferdinand August 27-Feb e
1726 1847 8 Raddatz Michael Friedrich Schubbring Dorothea Elisabeth Friedrich Wilhelm 5-Mar e
1727 1847 9 Birkholz Carl Friedrich Knuth Henriette Ernst August 8-Mar e
1728 1847 10 Schulz Carl Sabinski Louise August Ludwig 3-Apr e
1729 1847 11 Schulz Friedrich Lünser Dorothea Louise Martin Ferdinand 18-Apr e
1730 1847 12 Manke Martin Christlieb Buchholz Wilhelmine Charlotte Christine Friederike Emilie 11-May e
1731 1847 13 Blankenburg Carl Gottlieb Rohde Hanna Maria stillborn son 22-May e
1732 1847 14 Manthei Christian Friedrich Röpke Charlotte Maria Caroline Justine Wilhelmine 24-May e
1733 1847 15 Resech Carl David Ost Charlotte Louise Friedrich Wilhelm 26-May e
1734 1847 16 Schüler Johann Friedrich Schüler Dorothea Louise Johann Gottlieb 28-May e
1735 1847 17 Hardel Carl Wilhelm Groth Anna Eleonore Carl Wilhelm 12-Jun e
1736 1847 18 Mitzlaff Johann Friedrich Schröder Charlotte Maria Emilie Friederike 3-Jul e
1737 1847 19 Wiese Johann Friedrich Gützkow Hanna Auguste Maria Auguste Agnes 8-Jul e
1738 1847 20 Rütz Johann Michael Wehner Henriette Christine August Julius 16-Jul e
1739 1847 21 Priebe Wilhelm August Katz Charlotte Louise Hanna Friederike Wilhelmine 7-Jul e
1740 1847 22 Neumann Martin Engfer Hanna Henriette Carl Wilhelm 18-Jul e
1741 1847 23 Knuth Ernst Gottlieb Mielke Wilhelmine Friederike Charlotte Henriette Mathilde 22-Aug e
1742 1847 24 Kuchenbecker Johann Gottlieb Unstädt Hanna Charlotte Carl August Theodor 23-Aug e
1743 1847 25 Brodde Jacob Friedrich Reinke Henriette Louise Carl Friedrich Hermann 8-Oct e
1744 1847 26 Mundt Christian Friedrich Mielke Anna Maria Friedrich Hermann Theodor 21-Oct e
1745 1847 27 Buchholtz Gottlieb Ferdinand Ladwig Wilhelmine Christine Richard Claudius 8-Nov e
1746 1847 28 Mattik Christian Gottlieb Eickstaedt Charlotte Dorothea Hanna Amalia 1-Nov e
1747 1847 29 Naffin Friedrich Wilhelm Glasenapp Charlotte Louise Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm 14-Nov e
1748 1847 30 Fuhrmann Carl David Engfer Friederike Louise Carl Friedrich 6-Dec e
1749 1847 31 Zühlke Johann Martin Sabinski Friederike Eleonore Hanna Pauline Emilie 5-Dec e
1750 1847 32 Kroll Martin Michael Knuth Agathe Louise Ferdinand August 12-Dec e
1751 1847 33 Groth Friedrich Wilhelm Pöppel Caroline Wilhelmine Christine Wilhelmine 15-Dec e
1752 1848 1 Lünser Carl Lorenz Pech Charlotte Louise Auguste Amalia 24-Jan e
1753 1848 2 Katz Wilhelm Katz Wilhelmine Henriette Carl Ludwig Anton 1-Feb e
1754 1848 3 Prochnow Carl Ludwig Dorow Caroline Henriette Franz Ludwig Eduard 6-Feb e
1755 1848 4 Kasiske Carl Ludwig Rütz Barbara Louise Hanna Christine Emilie 7-Feb e
1756 1848 5 Stressing Dorothea Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 28-Feb u
1757 1848 6 Röpke Johann Carl Wilhelm Freiberg Friederike Carl Gottlieb Wilhelm 2-Mar e
1758 1848 7 Pöggel Carl Wilhelm Ladwig Caorline Wilhelmine stillborn daughter 25-Mar e
1759 1848 8 Blankenburg Carl Gottlieb Rohde Hanna Maria stillborn son 1-Apr e
1760 1848 9 Jahnke Johann Wilhelm Mahlke Auguste Eleonore Martin Julius 12-Apr e
1761 1848 10 Kopisch Friedrich Wilhelm Schramm Henriette Charlotte Bertha Emilie Maria 30-Mar e
1762 1848 11 Dorow Carl Wilhelm Prochnow Hanna Charlotte Henriette Hanna Charlotte Ulrike 27-Apr e
1763 1848 12 Mausolf Martin Lorenz Knuth Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette Wilhelmine Auguste 28-Apr e
1764 1848 13 Fuhrmann Johann Friedrich Rönfanz Dorothea Maria daughter died shortly after birth 16-May e
1765 1848 14 Fuhrmann Johann Friedrich Rönfanz Dorothea Maria son died shortly after birth 17-May e
1766 1848 15 Tesch Bogislav Schulz Friederike Wilhelmine Friederike Henriette 17-May e
1767 1848 16 Mielke Carl August Buchholz Hanna Caroline Charlotte Emilie 27-May e
1768 1848 17 Below Carl Ludwig Schacht Dorothea Luise Friedrich Hermann 29-May e
1769 1848 18 Wranke Caroline stillborn twin sons 8-Jun u
1770 1848 19 Wetz Johann Christian Naffin Henriette Eleonore Emilie Auguste 13-Jun e
1771 1848 20 Rütz Carl Gottlieb Dahlke Charlotte Wilhelmine Emilie Charlotte 10-Jun e
1772 1848 21 Groth Ernst Michael Knak Wilhelmine Friederike Hanna Maria Mathilde 12-Jun e
1773 1848 22 Labs Johann Michael Lubenow Auguste Wilhelmine Emilie Charlotte Luise 15-Jun e
1774 1848 23 Tesch Johann Michael Blankenburg Henriette Louise Henriette Auguste 18-Jun e
1775 1848 24 Knuth Friedrich Gottlieb Klabunde Dorothea Louise Hanna Emilie 25-Jun e
1776 1848 25 Zastrow Dorothea Charlotte Johanna Amalia Wilhelmine 3-Jul u
1777 1848 26 Klabunde Daniel Ludwig Katz Charlotte Friederike stillborn 7-Jul e
1778 1848 27 Zastrow Christlieb Wilhelm Pech Henriette Louise Ernst Ferdinand 19-Jul e
1779 1848 28 Katz Johann Gottlieb Rönfranz Wilhelmine Caroline Friederike Hanna Charlotte Henriette 13-Jul e
1780 1848 29 Katz August Zemke Henriette Friederike Dorothea Emilie Friederike 17-Jul e
1781 1848 30 Stressing Johann Friedrich Blankenburg Caroline Friederike Emilie Wilhelmine Friederike 26-Jul e
1782 1848 31 Münchow August Kapelke Maria Elisabeth Caorline Wilhelmine Friederike 28-Jul e
1783 1848 32 Mielke Johann Wilhelm Goede Friederike Wilhelmine Auguste Mathilde 24-Jul e
1784 1848 33 Kunde Mathilde Emilie Auguste Mathilde Emilie Juliane 24-Jul u
1785 1848 34 Stark Friedrich Lorenz Ladwig Caroline son died shortly after birth 4-Aug e
1786 1848 35 Bork Johann Gottlieb Hoepfer Charlotte Caroline Hanna Louise Emilie 8-Aug e
1787 1848 36 Henning Carl August Penke Johanna Friederike Carl Heinrich August 17-Aug e
1788 1848 37 Quandt August Ferdinand Katz Charlotte Friederike Carl Julius Hermann 31-Aug e
1789 1848 38 Zerbel Siegfried Leberecht Kunde Albertine Albert Friedrich Leberecht 10-Sep e
1790 1848 39 Stressing Friedrich Wilhelm August Buchholz Henriette Friederike Johann Friedrich 17-Sep e
1791 1848 40 Naffin Johann Martin Roepke Wilhelmine Hanna Caroline Friederike 30-Sep e
1792 1848 41 Mattik Carl Ferdinand Bülow Albertine Laurette Hanna Emilie 19-Oct e
1793 1848 42 Tesch Carl Venzke Henriette Caroline Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 27-Oct e
1794 1848 43 Schüler Friedrich Schüler Lousie Martin Wilhelm 31-Oct e
1795 1848 44 Prochnow Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Malizke Hanna Charlotte Friederike Caroline Christine Albertine 4-Nov e
1796 1848 45 Schacht Friedrich Wilhelm Rasch Hanna Lewine Wilhelmine Pauline 5-Nov e
1797 1848 46 Stressing Carl Friedrich August Dorow Caroline Friederike Emilie Christine Friederike 9-Nov e
1798 1848 47 Bruder Christian Ludwig Olm Wilhelmine Hanna Caroline Wilhelmine 10-Nov e
1799 1848 48 Giese Johann Ziesemer Caroline Hanna Louise Henriette 13-Nov e
1800 1848 49 Ratzmer Johann Wilhelm Neumann Maria Elisabeth Maria Emilie Auguste 4-Dec e
1801 1848 50 Mielke Carl Wilhelm Borchardt Caroline Friederike Henriette Wilhelmine 3-Dec e
1802 1848 51 Engfer Ernst Bogislav Mielke Caroline Sabine Carl Friedrich 4-Dec e
1803 1848 52 Engfer Martin Ferdinand Groth Dorothea Emilie Carl Ludwig Wilhelm 23-Dec e
1804 1849 1 Schubbring Johann Martin Mielke Charlotte Friederike Auguste Johan Friedrich Wilhelm 1-Jan e
1805 1849 2 Nitz Johann Friedrich Zastrow Hanna Friederike Wilhelmine Hanna Caroline Wilhelmine 11-Jan e
1806 1849 3 Lange August Friedrich Marotzke Henriette Caroline Augustine Emilie Carl Ludwig August 3-Jan e
1807 1849 4 Blank Johann Martin Schulz Albertine Henriette Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 4-Feb e
1808 1849 5 Ladwig Wilhelm Zickuhr Sophia Sophia Henriette 27-Feb e
1809 1849 6 Tesch Gottlieb Mattik Friederike Wilhelmine Emilie Louise 4-Mar e
1810 1849 7 Hardel Johann August Teske Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine Emilie Mathilde 7-Mar e
1811 1849 8 Raddatz Michael Friedrich Schubbring Dorothea Elisabeth Johann Ferdinand Theodor 10-Mar e
1812 1849 9 Klabunde Carl Wilhelm Klabunde Caroline Henriette Hanna Friederike 13-Mar e
1813 1849 10 Fischer Carl Ferdinand Berg Wilhelmine Albertine August Ludwig Albert 22-Mar e
1814 1849 11 Behnke Christian Friedrich Villwock Maria Dorothea Sophia Wilhelmine Dorothea Maria 23-Mar e
1815 1849 12 Kapelke Carl Ferdinand Mattik Charlotte Christine Hermann Theodor 25-Mar e
1816 1849 13 Blankenburg Carl Gottlieb Rohde Hanna Maria Auguste Emilie Mathilde 4-Apr e
1817 1849 14 Dahlke Johann Erdmann Bendlin Johanna Caroline Johann Wilhelm Gottlieb 7-Apr e
1818 1849 15 Gehrke Carl Ephraim Maass Justine Charlotte Heinrich Ludwig Erdmann 13-Apr e
1819 1849 16 Groth Johann Jakob Zastrow Eleonore Henriette Auguste Mathilde 22-Apr e
1820 1849 17 Tesch Martin Zühlke Wilhelmine Friederike Mathilde Bertha 23-Apr e
1821 1849 18 Raddatz Christian Jakob Rütz Friederike Wilhelmine Charlotte Wilhelmine 26-Apr e
1822 1849 19 Kuchenbecker Johann Gottlieb Unstaedt Hanna Charlotte Johann Gustav 13-May e
1823 1849 20 Blankenburg Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Balfanz Wilhelmine Carl August Wilhelm 5-May e
1824 1849 21 Blankenburg Carl David Zastrow Wilhelmine Friederike Auguste Mathilde 28-May e
1825 1849 22 Blankenburg Johann Gottlieb Tesch Dorothea Sophia Carl Hermann 24-Jun e
1826 1849 23 Baermann Carl Nicolaus Friederike Carl Albert 30-Jun e
1827 1849 24 Manke Friedrich Böttcher Caroline Wilhelmine Friedrich Albert 15-Jul e
1828 1849 25 Neumann Friedrich Wilhelm Raddatz Charlotte Friederike Hanna Friederike Mathilde 12-Jul e
1829 1849 26 Buchholz August Zemke Carlotte Auguste Carl Wilhelm 12-Jul e
1830 1849 27 Katz Christian Schmidt Henriette Caroline Wilhelmine Charlotte 13-Jul e
1831 1849 28 Manke Martin Christlieb Buchholz Wilhelmine Charlotte Christine Carl Friedrich 20-Jul e
1832 1849 29 Zastrow Carl Gottlieb Buchholz Louise Carl Friedrich August 21-Jul e
1833 1849 30 Naffin Johann Buchholz Emilie Bertha Caroline Wilhelmine Louise 30-Jul e
1834 1849 31 Bergande Friedrich Gottlieb Lünser Charlotte Louise David Eduard 30-Jul e
1835 1849 32 Fuhrmann Johann Friedrich Rönfranz Dorothea Maria August Julius Hermann 8-Aug e
1836 1849 33 Lünser Christian Friedrich Buchholz Amalia Tugendreich Friederike Wilhelmine 24-Aug e
1837 1849 34 Naffin Friedrich Wilhelm Glasenapp Charlotte Louise Ludwig Friedrich Wilhelm 25-Aug e
1838 1849 35 Poeppel Johann Gottlieb Groth Henriette Emilie Hanna Albertine Augustine 4-Sep e
1839 1849 36 Stark Jacob Lorenz Friedrich Ladwig Caroline Johann Ferdinand Gustav 27-Sep e
1840 1849 37 Mielke Johann Wilhelm Goede Friederike Wilhelmine Hanna Caroline Friederike 9-Oct e
1841 1849 38 Lubenow Carl Wilhelm Manthei Henriette Louise Carl Heinrich Hermann 9-Oct e
1842 1849 39 Fuhrmann Friedrich Wilhelm Engfer Amalia Friederike Johann Carl August 23-Oct e
1843 1849 40 Lübke Johann Manske Dorothea Louise Franz Martin Julius 9-Nov e
1844 1849 41 Kopelke Johann Martin Ladwig Wilhelmine David Hermann 15-Nov e
1845 1849 42 Rütz Johann Michael Wehner Henriette Christine Henriette Emilie 18-Nov e
1846 1849 43 Buchholz Gottlieb Ferdinand Ladwig Wilhelmine Christine Auguste Mathilde 6-Dec e
1847 1849 44 Meier Ferdinand Naffin Hanna Amalia Caroline Hanna Wilhelmine Friederike 25-Dec e
1848 1850 1 Engfer Carl August Venske Caroline Albertine Dorothea Amalia Albertine 5-Jan e
1849 1850 2 Naffin Johann Ernst Michael Röpke Wilhelmine Eleonore Martin Hermann Alexander 8-Jan e
1850 1850 3 Manke Ernst Michael Arndt Charlotte Christine August Julius 18-Jan e
1851 1850 4 Peterssen Carl Ferdinand Wächter Wilhelmine Sophia Hermine Emilie Elise 18-Jan e
1852 1850 5 Raddatz Wilhelm Dams Wilhelmine Hanna Wilhelmine Emilie 30-Jan e
1853 1850 6 Klabunde Carl Wilhelm Klabunde Caroline Henriette August David 30-Jan e
1854 1850 7 Krüger Carl David Groth Justine Henriette Emilie Carl Friedrich 14-Feb e
1855 1850 8 Prochnow Carl Ludwig Dorow Caroline Henriette Gustav Gottlieb Wilhelm 8-Feb e
1856 1850 9 Zastrow Christlieb Wilhelm Tesch Henriette Louise Hanna Friederike Charlotte 17-Feb e
1857 1850 10 Mielke Carl August Buchholz Hanna Caroline Louise Caroline 23-Feb e
1858 1850 11 Venske George Wilhelm Lünser Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine Hanna Christine Auguste 1-Mar e
1859 1850 12 Kasüske Carl Ludwig Rütz Barbara Louise Friedrich Ludwig Wilhelm 22-Feb e
1860 1850 13 Rüthing Friedrich Wilhelm Pöppel Caroline Wilhelmine Friedrich Herman 25-Feb e
1861 1850 14 Engfer Johann Gottlieb Naffin Dorothea Louise Louise Friederike Amalia 1-Mar e
1862 1850 15 Stern Carl Ludwig Wranke Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine stillborn son 15-Mar e
1863 1850 16 Lünser Carl Lorenz Pesch Charlotte Louise Maria Mathilde Louise 2-Mar e
1864 1850 17 Engfer Martin Ferdinand Groth Dorothea Emilie Ferdinand Wilhelm August 13-Mar e
1865 1850 18 Katz Wilhelm Katz Wilhelmine Henriette Henriette Friederike Wilhelmine 31-Mar e
1866 1850 19 Mielke Friedrich Wilhelm Balfanz Hanna Charlotte Ludwig Ernst 7-Apr e
1867 1850 20 Mundt Christian Friedrich Mielke Anna Maria Albertine Emilie Mathilde 13-Apr e
1868 1850 21 Wehner Carl August Zarth Dorothea Louise Carl August 14-May e
1869 1850 22 Neumann Martin Engfer Hanna Henriette Friederike Sophia Louise 21-May e
1870 1850 23 Stressing Johann Friedrich Blankenburg Caroline Friederike Johann Friedrich 25-May e
1871 1850 24 Penke Johann Jakob Kroll Christine Louise stillborn 22-May e
1872 1850 25 Priebe Wilhelm August Katz Charlotte Louise Friedrich Wilhelm August 8-Jun e
1873 1850 26 Groth Friedrich Wilhelm Pöppel Caroline Wilhelmine Carl August 27-May e
1874 1850 27 Groth* Martin* Groth Henriette Wilhelmine Albertine 11-Jun u
1875 1850 28 Schröder Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Franke Bertha Carl Albert 26-Jun e
1876 1850 29 Resech Carl David Ost Charlotte Louise Justine Amalie 27-Jun e
1877 1850 30 Mausolf Friedrich Wilhelm Dams Caroline Friederike Carl Ludwig 6-Jul e
1878 1850 31 Heok Johann Ferdinand Damerow Auguste Wilhelmine Carl Friedrich August 10-Jul
1879 1850 32 Wels Johann Christian Friedrich Naffin Henriette Eleonore Ferdinand August 21-Jul e
1880 1850 33 Munchow August Kapelke Maria Elisabeth stillborn daughter 2-Aug e
1881 1850 34 Zorbel Siegfried Lebrecht Kunde Albertine Caroline Siegfried Julius Ferdinand 30-Jul e
1882 1850 35 Reinke Kasimir Patzwahl Friederike Hanna Caroline Friederike 7-Aug e
1883 1850 36 Laabs Johann Michal Lubenow Wilhelmine Augustine Caroline Dorothea 2-Sep e
1884 1850 37 Röder Christian Gottlieb Dahlke Dorothea Louise Johann August 4-Sep e
1885 1850 38 Dorow Carl Wilhelm Prochnow Hanne Charlotte Henriette Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 6-Sep e
1886 1850 39 Mausolf Martin Lorenz Knuth Caroline Wilhelmine Wilhelm Friedrich 21-Sep e
1887 1850 40 Maronde Johann Friedrich Gottlieb Kuhl Henriette Johann Carl Gottlieb 21-Sep e
1888 1850 41 Maronde Johann Friedrich Gottlieb Kuhl Henriette Hanne Friederike Wilhelmine 21-Sep e
1889 1850 42 Venske Carl Quandt Friederike Johann Julius 14-Sep e
1890 1850 43 Tesch Gottlieb Mattik Friedrike Wilhelmine Carl August 24-Sep e
1891 1850 44 Mattik Carl Ferdinand Bülow Albertine Laurette Wilhelmine Auguste Charlotte 27-Sep e
1892 1850 45 Blankenburg Johann Friedrich Balfanz Wilhelmine Carl Friedrich 19-Oct e
1893 1850 46 Röpke Johann Freiberg Friederike Heinrich Hermann 30-Oct e
1894 1850 47 Wiese Johann Friedrich Auguste Hanne Johannes Albert Reinhold 11-Oct e
1895 1850 48 Quandt August Ferdinand Katz Charlotte Friederike August Wilhelm 28-Oct e
1896 1850 49 Klabunde Daniel Ludwig Katz Charlotte Friederike Ottillie Christiane 24-Oct e
1897 1850 50 Mattik Christian Gottlieb Eickstaedt Charlotte Dorothea Hermann Theodor 15-Nov e
1898 1850 51 Mielke Carl Wilhelm Borchhard Caroline Friederike August Friedrich Wilhelm 19-Nov e
1899 1850 52 Nitz Johann Friedrich Zastrow Hanne Friederike Wilhelmine Ottilie Mathilde 21-Nov e
1900 1850 53 Völz Wilhelm Zemke Henriette Carl Ludwig 23-Nov e
1901 1850 54 Stressing Friedrich Wilhelm August Buchholz Henriette Friederike Carl Gottlieb Julius 28-Nov e
1902 1850 55 Manke Friedrich Böttscher Caroline Wilhelmine Emilie Henriette Charlotte 30-Nov e
1903 1850 56 Ladwig Carl Friedrich August Janke Friederike Emilie Wilhelmine Auguste Christiane 13-Dec e
1904 1850 57 Stark Jakob Friedrich Lorenz Ladwig Caroline Herman Ludwig Wilhelm 28-Dec e
1905 1850 58 Henning Carl August Penke Johanne Friederike Caroline Henriette Charlotte 29-Dec e
1906 1850 59 Kopelke Carl Ferdinand Mattik Charlotte Christine August Hermann Theodor 30-Dec e
1907 1851 1 Böch Carl Wilhelm Fritz Caroline Wilhelmine Friedrich Wilhelm 3-Jan e
1908 1851 2 Böch Carl Wilhelm Fritz Caroline Wilhelmine Emilie Justine Bertha 3-Jan e
1909 1851 3 Zühlke Martin Sabinski Friederike Eleonore Caroline Wilhelmine Albertine 4-Jan e
1910 1851 4 Dahlke Johann Erdmann Bendtin Johanne Caroline Friedrich August 11-Jan e
1911 1851 5 Below Carl Ludwig Schacht Dorothea Louise Caroline Louise Auguste 12-Jan e
1912 1851 6 Schubbring Johann Martin Mielke Charlotte Friederike Auguste Albert Christian Theodor 18-Jan e
1913 1851 7 Engfer Carl Zech Sophie Emilie Albertine 24-Jan e
1914 1851 8 Blank Johann Martin Schulz Albertine Henriette Ferdinand Heinrich 9-Feb e
1915 1851 9 Tesch Johann Michael Blankenburg Henriette Louise Johann Ludwig 1-Feb e
1916 1851 10 Röpke Caroline Ulrike Wilhelmine Bertha 21-Feb u
1917 1851 11 Fuhrmann Friedrich Wilhelm Engfer Amalie Friederike Ferdinand Wilhelm 27-Feb e
1918 1851 12 Wranke Friedrich Balfanz Dorothea Sophie Ferdinand Friedrich Wilhelm 13-Mar e
1919 1851 13 Naffin Friedrich Wilhelm Glasenapp Charlotte Louise stillborn 26-Mar e
1920 1851 14 Fischer Carl Ferdinand Berg Wilhelmine Albertine Carl Ferdinand Friedenreich 12-Apr e
1921 1851 15 Knuth Friedrich Klabunde Louise Wilhelmine Auguste 18-Apr e
1922 1851 16 Stern Carl August Wranke Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine Friederike Louise 22-Apr e
1923 1851 17 Engfer Carl August Venzke Caroline Albertine Wilhelmine Henriette 10-May e
1924 1851 18 Kujath Carl Wilhelm Kapelke Dorothea Maria Wilhelmine Louise 15-May e
1925 1851 19 Brodde Jacob Friedrich Reinke Henriette Louise Johann Wilhelm 16-May e
1926 1851 20 Rütz Carl Gottlieb Dahlke Charlotte Wilhelmine August Hermann 25-May e
1927 1851 21 Krüger Carl David Groth Justine Henriette Emilie Mathilde Juliane Charlotte 19-Jun e
1928 1851 22 Manke Martin Christlieb Buchholz Wilhelmine Charlotte Christine Amalia Charlotte 21-Jun e
1929 1851 23 Naffin Johann Ernst Michael Röpke Wilhelmine Eleonore Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 4-Jul e
1930 1851 24 Bulster Charlotte Wilhelmine Charlotte 15-Jul u
1931 1851 25 Prochnow Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Maleizke Hanna Charlotte Friederike Hanna Friederike Charlotte 23-Jul e
1932 1851 26 Lange August Friedrich Marotzke Henriette Caroline Augustine Emilie Charlotte Caroline 25-Jul e
1933 1851 27 Lubenow Friedrich Blankenburg Dorothea Louise Carl Friedrich 11-Aug e
1934 1851 28 Mielke Johann Wilhelm Göde Friederike Wilhelmine Auguste Mathilde 21-Aug e
1935 1851 29 Hardel Johann August Feske Caroline Friederike Johann Hermann 8-Aug e
1936 1851 30 Schauland Gottlieb Beduhn Friederike Wilhelmine Albertine 8-Aug e
1937 1851 31 Schacht Friedrich Wilhelm Rasch Hanna Lewine Bertha Auguste 24-Aug e
1938 1851 32 Engfer Ernst Bogislav Mielke Caroline Sabine Johann Michael 10-Sep e
1939 1851 33 Münchow August Kapelke Maria Elisabeth Auguste Henriette Emilie 10-Sep e
1940 1851 34 Behnke Christian Friedrich Villwock Maria Dorothea Sophie Carl Friedrich 26-Sep e
1941 1851 35 Schüler Johann Ferdinand Weber Henriette Wilhelmine Wilhelmine Auguste Christiane 29-Sep e
1942 1851 36 Blankenburg Carl Gottlieb Rohde Hanna Maria Albert Theodor 27-Sep e
1943 1851 37 Groth August Gumz Wilhelmine Carl Johann August 28-Sep e
1944 1851 38 Genz Friedrich Heinrich Penke Maria Caroline Friedrich Wilhelm 23-Oct e
1945 1851 39 Engfer Johann Friedrich Wenzel Christine Albertine Johann Ludwig 27-Oct e
1946 1851 40 Volz Wilhelm Zemke Henriette Emilie Albertine 21-Nov e
1947 1851 41 Meier Ferdinand Naffin Hanna Amalia Caroline Carl August 30-Nov e
1948 1851 42 Prochnow Carl Ludwig Dorow Caroline Henriette Carl August 5-Dec e
1949 1851 43 Zemke Wilhelm Kapelke Henriette Friedrich Wilhelm August 13-Dec e
1950 1851 44 Liez Martin Gottlieb Zaske Henriette Auguste Henriette 18-Dec e
1951 1851 45 Peterson Carl Ferdinand Wachter Sophie Margarethe 3-Dec e
1952 1852 1 Maeding Carl Rönfranz Caroline Carl Wihelm Julius 1-Jan e
1953 1852 2 Bergande Gottlieb Friedrich Lünser Charlotte Louise Wilhelmine Henriette 1-Jan e
1954 1852 3 Rütz Johann Michael Wehner Henriette Christine Hanne Amalie Mathilde 2-Jan e
1955 1852 4 Tesch Friedrich Tesch Albertine Auguste Mathilde Bertha 19-Jan e
1956 1852 5 Kapelke Johann Martin Ladwig Wilhelmine Gustav Theodor 21-Jan e
1957 1852 6 Kashiske Carl Ludwig Ladwig Barbara Louise Gustav Theodor 21-Jan e
1958 1852 7 Heyse Ludwig Steffen Wilhelmine Sophie Laurette Adele 6-Feb e
1959 1852 8 Neumann Friedrich Wilhelm Klabunde Friederike Wilhelmine Bertha Henriette Louise 8-Feb e
1960 1852 9 Stressing Carl Friedrich Ladwig Wilhelmine Ernstine Carl Friedrich Gustav 16-Feb e
1961 1852 10 Lünser Christian Friedrich Buchholz Amalia Tugendreich Amalie Emilie 19-Feb e
1962 1852 11 Wranke Friedrich Ferdinand Ladwig Amalie Sophie Carl August Theodor 21-Feb e
1963 1852 12 Buchholz August Patzwahl Wilhelmine Emilie Wilhelmine 22-Feb e
1964 1852 13 Venzke George Wilhelm Lünser Caroline Wilhelmine Charlotte Caroline Friederike 7-Mar e
1965 1852 14 Zastrow Christlieb Wilhelm Pech Henriette Louise Henriette Emilie 20-Mar e
1966 1852 15 Buchholz Gottlieb Ferdinand Ladwig Wilhelmine Christine Emilie Caroline 31-Mar e
1967 1852 16 Fuhrmann Friedrich Wilhelm Engfer Amalie Friederike Wilhelmine Caroline 3-Apr e
1968 1852 17 Blankenburg Carl David Zastrow Wilhelmine Friederike Wilhelm Ludwig 11-Apr e
1969 1852 18 Neumann Friedrich Wilhelm Raddatz Charlotte Friederike Henriette Mathilde 20-Apr e
1970 1852 19 Pagel Caroline Eleonore Georg Carl Wilhelm 7-May u
1971 1852 20 Buchholz August Zemke Charlotte Auguste Johann Ludwig 24-May e
1972 1852 21 Hofmann Carl Lacrene Henriette Dorothea Emilie Caroline Henriette 26-Apr e
1973 1852 22 Tesch Martin Zühlke Wilhelmine Friederike Carl Wilhelm David 13-May e
1974 1852 23 Stressing Johann Friedrich Blankenburg Caroline Friederike Carl Friedrich Ludwig 16-May e
1975 1852 24 Buchholz Louise Laurette Carl Wilhelm Gottlieb 6-Jun u
1976 1852 25 Lubenow Carl Wilhelm Manthei Henriette Louise Caroline Friederike Emilie 14-Jun e
1977 1852 26 Naffin Friedrich Wilhelm Glasenapp Charlotte Louise August Friedrich Wilhelm 4-Jul e
1978 1852 27 Baermann Carl Wilhelm Julius Nicolaus Friederike Hanne Sophie Louise 17-Jul e
1979 1852 28 Raddatz Michael Friedrich Schubbring Dorothea Elisabeth Julius Hermann 19-Jul e
1980 1852 29 Mielke Johann Wilhelm Göde Friederike Wilhelmine Hulde Caroline Wilhelmine 14-Aug e
1981 1852 30 Meier Gottlieb Freitag Amalie Sophie Johann Friedrich 18-Aug e
1982 1852 31 Stark Jacob Friedrich Ladwig Caroline Friedrich August Theodor 21-Aug e
1983 1852 32 Maronde Johann Friedrich Gottlieb Kühl Henriette Charlotte Ernstine Ottilie 12-Sep e
1984 1852 33 Krüger Carl Groth Henriette Carl Wilhelm 8-Sep e
1985 1852 34 Lüpke Ludwig Pommerening Marie August Heinrich 18-Sep e
1986 1852 35 Marquardt Christoph Schlichting Dorothea Elisabeth Wilhelmine Amalie 12-Oct e
1987 1852 36 Poeppel Johann Groth Emilie stillborn son 3-Oct e
1988 1852 37 Raddatz Wilhelm Dams Wilhelmine Johanne Wilhelmine Henriette 21-Oct e
1989 1852 38 Raddatz Christian Jacob Rutz Friederike Wilhelmine Friedrich Ferdinand 31-Oct e
1990 1852 39 Raddatz Christian Jacob Rutz Friederike Wilhelmine Carl Heinrich 31-Oct e
1991 1852 40 Gumz August Ferdinand Groth Caroline August Ferdinand 1-Nov e
1992 1852 41 Lüpke Michael Genz Wilhelmine Carl Wilhelm August 27-Oct e
1993 1852 42 Engfer Ferdinand Groth Emilie Carl Albert 5-Nov e
1994 1852 43 Blank Johann Martin Schulz Albertine Henriette Johann August 3-Dec e
1995 1852 44 Tesch Gottlieb Mattik Wilhelmine son died shortly after birth 6-Dec e
1996 1852 45 Tesch Gottlieb Mattik Wilhelmine Amalie Christiane 6-Dec e
1997 1852 46 Jandt Friedrich Knuth Wilhelmine Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette 14-Dec e
1998 1852 47 Nitz Johann Friedrich Zastrow Hanne Friederike Wilhelmine Christiane Berthe 18-Dec e
1999 1852 48 Zerbel Siegfried Leberecht Kunde Albertine Caroline ___ 24-Dec e
2000 1853 1 Schubbring Johann Martin Mielke Charlotte Friederike Auguste Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine 10-Jan e
2001 1853 2 Katz Wilhelm Katz Wilhelmine Henriette Mathilde Charlotte Louise 12-Jan e
2002 1853 3 Behnke Christian Friedrich Villwock Maria Dorothea Sophie Wilhelm David 16-Jan e
2003 1853 4 Klabunde Carl Wilhelm Klabunde Caroline Henriette Bertha Amalie 25-Jan e
2004 1853 5 Schüler Johann Ferdinand Weber Henriette Wilhelmine Emilie Bertha 26-Jan e
2005 1853 6 Lubenow Friedrich Blankenburg Dorothea Louise Caroline Wilhelmine 26-Jan e
2006 1853 7 Ladwig Carl Friedrich August Janke Friederike Emilie Emilie Ulrike Marie 12-Feb e
2007 1853 8 Reinke Otto Patzwahl Friederike Friedrich Wilhelm 14-Feb e
2008 1853 9 Zühlke David Kopisch Charlotte Friederike Henriette stillborn daughter 18-Feb e
2009 1853 10 Naffin Carl August Kuchenbecker Eva Rosine Hanne Friederike 28-Feb e
2010 1853 11 Dahlke Johann Bendtin Johanne Caroline Hanne Friederike Louise 6-Mar e
2011 1853 12 Lünser Carl Lorenz Pech Charlotte Louise August Ferdinand 14-Mar e
2012 1853 13 Kassiske Carl Ludwig Rütz Barbara Louise Auguste Friederike Maria 15-Mar e
2013 1853 14 Rubach Friedrich Wilhelm Mielke Justine Carl Hermann 15-Mar e
2014 1853 15 Kuchenbecker Friedrich Fuhlbrügge Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike Maria 27-Mar e
2015 1853 16 Lacraine Wilhelmine Louise August Friedrich 4-Apr u
2016 1853 17 Katz Christian Schmidt Henriette Friederike Emilie 2-Apr e
2017 1853 18 Maleizke August Friedrich Kanthak Caroline Wilhelmine Carl Friedrich Rudolph 17-Apr e
2018 1853 19 Neumann Martin Engfer Hanne Henriette Johann Ferdinand 11-May e
2019 1853 20 Schulz Carl Blohm Christine Maria Auguste Wilhelmine 11-May e
2020 1853 21 Engfer Carl Zech Sophie Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette 12-May e
2021 1853 22 Naffin Johann Michael Röpke Wilhelmine Eleonore Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 16-May e
2022 1853 23 Mattik Carl Ferdinand Bülow Albertine Laurette Hanne Caroline 22-Jun e
2023 1853 24 Mielke Carl Wilhelm Borghard Caroline Friederike Hanne Amalie 24-Jun e
2024 1853 25 Engfer Christlieb Martin Lünser Sophie Johann Hermann 24-Jun e
2025 1853 26 Rüting Friedrich Wilhelm Poeppel Caroline Wilhelmine Ludwig Theodor 26-Jun e
2026 1853 27 Püggel Carl Wilhelm Ladwig Caroline Wilhelmine Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 4-Jul e
2027 1853 28 Heck Johann Ferdinand Damerow Wilhelmine Johann Carl Ludwig 4-Jul e
2028 1853 29 Wase Johann Friedrich Gützkow Hanne Auguste Paul Bernhard Julius 13-Jul e
2029 1853 30 Kuchenbecker Friedrich Wilhelm Krüger Henriette Friederike Wilhelmine 6-Aug e
2030 1853 31 Schubert Leopold Samuel Plettner Caroline Wilhelmine Christiane Henriette 13-Aug e
2031 1853 32 Krüger Carl David Groth Emilie Henriette Carl Julius 1-Sep e
2032 1853 33 Engfer Bogislav Tesch Friederike Wilhelm Friedrich 7-Sep e
2033 1853 34 Thom Wilhelm Schubbring Friederike Johann Carl Albert 19-Sep e
2034 1853 35 Mausolf Martin Knuth Caroline Caroline Henriette Wilhelmine 27-Sep e
2035 1853 36 Kujath Wilhelm Kapelke Dorothea Emilie Auguste Sophie 6-Oct e
2036 1853 37 Mattik Christian Gottlieb Eikstaedt Charlotte Dorothea Friedrich Wilhelm Albert 21-Oct e
2037 1853 38 Labs Johann Lubenow Wilhelmine stillborn daughter 31-Oct e
2038 1853 39 Tesch Friedrich Tesch Albertine Emilie Johanne Caroline 26-Oct e
2039 1853 40 Stressing Wilhelm Buchholz Friederike Charlotte Wilhelmine Alvine 24-Oct e
2040 1853 41 Naffin Carl August Zühlke Emilie Amalie Auguste Albertine Bertha 28-Oct e
2041 1853 42 Bork Carl Ludwig Groth Friederike Carl Ludwig 3-Nov e
2042 1853 43 Poeppel Johann Gottlieb Groth Emilie Henriette Emilie Louise Auguste Christiane 23-Nov e
2043 1853 44 Hardel Johann August Teske Caroline Friederike Bertha Auguste 1-Dec e
2044 1853 45 Münchow August Kapelke Maria Elisabeth August Hermann Eduard 15-Dec e
2045 1854 1 Knuth die unverehelichte Albertine Heinrich Albert August 26-Jan u
2046 1854 2 Neumann Friedrich Wilhelm Klabunde Friederike Wilhelmine Wilhelmine Albertine Caroline 14-Feb e
2047 1854 3 Nitz Johann Friedrich Zastrow Friederike Wilhelmine Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 10-Mar e
2048 1854 4 Blankenburg Johann Friedrich Balfanz Wilhelmine Johann Friedrich 16-Apr e
2049 1854 5 Lickert Friedrich August Mielke Dorothea Henriette Bertha Emilie Auguste 12-Apr e
2050 1854 6 Mielke Friedrich Wilhelm Balfanz Hanna Charlotte Henriette Emilie 7-May e
2051 1854 7 Lünser Christian Friedrich Buchholz Amalie Carl Wilhelm 11-May e
2052 1854 8 Stressing Carl Friedrich Engfer Amalie Florentine Hanne Wilhelmine Bertha 15-May e
2053 1854 9 Genz Friedrich Heinrich Penke Maria Caroline Wilhelmine Albertine Charlotte 14-May e
2054 1854 10 Mattik Johann Friedrich Reips Hanna Amalia Wilhelmine Auguste 14-May e
2055 1854 11 Manke Christlieb Buchholz Wilhelmine Johann Friedrich 10-Jun e
2056 1854 12 Rütz Carl Gottlieb Dahlke Charlotte Wilhelmine Amalie Friederike 27-May e
2057 1854 13 Stern Carl August Mundt Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine Friederike 20-May e
2058 1854 14 Meier Ferdinand Naffin Hanne Amalie Wilhelmine Auguste Mathilde 11-Jun e
2059 1854 15 Hinz Carl Ferdinand Kunde Wilhelmine Friedrich Wilhelm Ernst 23-Jun e
2060 1854 16 Engfer Johann Friedrich Wenzel Christine Albertine Caroline Emilie Justine 8-Jul e
2061 1854 17 Tesch Martin Zühlke Wilhelmine Friederike Auguste Amalie 9-Jul e
2062 1854 18 Buchholz Gottlieb Ferdinand Ladwig Wilhelmine Christine Reinhold Theodor 15-Jul e
2063 1854 19 Rütz Johann Michael Wehner Henriette Christine Amalie Henriette Auguste 5-Jul e
2064 1854 20 Krüger die unverehelichte Caroline Amalie Henriette 23-Jul u
2065 1854 21 Zastrow Christlieb Wilhelm Pech Henriette Luise Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 27-Jul e
2066 1854 22 Bergande Gottlieb Friedrich Lünser Charlotte Luise Amalia Bertha 17-Aug e
2067 1854 23 Henning Carl Penke Friderike Friedrich Wilhelm 29-Aug e
2068 1854 24 Tesch Gottlieb Buchholz Laurette Luise Friederike Wilhelmine 4-Sep e
2069 1854 25 Knuth Carl Friedrich Bansemer Sophie Friederike Carl Hermann 5-Sep e
2070 1854 26 Fuhrmann Carl Engfer Friederike Albert Ernst 16-Sep e
2071 1854 27 Naffin Johann Michael Röpke Wilhelmine Eleonore Amalie Henriette Mathilde 23-Sep e
2072 1854 28 Lubnow Friedrich Blankenburg Dorothea Luise Hanne Friederike 1-Oct e
2073 1854 29 Baermann Carl Wilhelm Julius Nicolaus Friederike Carl August Ferdinand 7-Oct e
2074 1854 30 Lünser Heinrich Gustav Zemke Emilie Johanne Friederike Wilhelmine 15-Oct e
2075 1854 31 Blankenburg Carl David Zastrow Wilhelmine Friederike Ferdinand Albert 29-Sep e
2076 1854 32 Müller Johann Krause Hanne Carl Ferdinand 6-Oct e
2077 1854 33 Kapelke Carl Ferdinand Mattik Charlotte Christine Wilhelmine Mathilde Auguste 15-Oct e
2078 1854 34 Groth Johann Wilhelm Hänse Friederike Emilie Carl Friedrich 17-Oct e
2079 1854 35 Blank Johann Martin Schulz Albertine Henriette Julius Hermann 20-Oct e
2080 1854 36 Stressing Johann Friedrich Blankenburg Caroline Friederike Johann Friedrich 4-Nov e
2081 1854 37 Labs Johann Michael Lubinow Wilhelmine Augustine Wilhelmine Dorothea Charlotte 6-Nov e
2082 1854 38 Schulz Carl Blom Christine Sophia Katharine Wilhelmine 16-Nov e
2083 1854 39 Kuchenbecker Friedrich Hohensee Charlotte Luise Henriette Wilhelmine 21-Nov e
2084 1854 40 Zühlke David Kopiske Charlotte Friederike August Ludwig Carl 20-Nov e
2085 1854 41 Schacht Friedrich Wilhelm Rasch Hanna Lewine Pauline Henriette 26-Nov e
2086 1854 42 Mielke Johann Wilhelm Göde Friederike Wilhelmine Carl Friedrich 27-Nov e
2087 1854 43 Buse Carl Gottlieb Parske Friederike Henriette Caroline Henriette 9-Dec e
2088 1854 44 Knak Johann Ferdinand Teske Dorothea Bertha Caroline Henriette 4-Dec e
2089 1854 45 Hofmann Carl Lucrain Henriette Dorothea Sophie Auguste Christiane 7-Dec e
2090 1854 46 Mielke Johann Eich Charlotte Bertha Auguste Christiane 10-Dec e
2091 1854 47 Tesch Gottlieb Mattik Wilhelmine Friedrich Carl August 12-Dec e
2092 1854 48 Zell Christlieb Groth Maria Dorothea Luise Christiane 14-Dec e
2093 1854 49 Groth August Gumz Wilhelmine Wilhelmine Auguste Friederike 18-Dec e
2094 1854 50 Schubbring Johann Martin Mielke Charlotte Friederike Franz Ludwig 20-Dec e
2095 1854 51 Brinck August Lemke Philippine Robert August 25-Dec e
2096 1855 1 Engfer Gottlieb Naffin Louise Carl Gottlieb Theodor 4-Jan e
2097 1855 2 Engfer Martin Christlieb Lünser Sophie Wilhelmine Henriette Caroline 5-Jan e
2098 1855 3 Prochnow Johann Friedrich Maleizke Hanna Charlotte Henriette Emilie Auguste 19-Jan e
2099 1855 4 Naffin Carl August Zühlke Emilie Amalie Friederike Emilie 23-Jan e
2100 1855 5 Krüger Johann Gläske Hanna Amalia Bertha Emilie Henriette 2-Feb e
2101 1855 6 Kunde Otto Casimir Engfer Friederike Wilhelmine Caroline Emilie Friederike 17-Feb e
2102 1855 7 Bohm Carl Kapelke Henriette Albert Hermann Ludwig 24-Feb e
2103 1855 8 Naffin Carl August Kuchenbecker Eva Rosine Holdine Albertine 22-Feb e
2104 1855 9 Knop Carl Berndt Henriette August Wilhelm 23-Feb e
2105 1855 10 Timm Henriette Charlotte Carl Friedrich August 26-Feb u
2106 1855 11 Fuhrmann Friedrich Wilhelm Engfer Amalia Friederike Theodor Bernhard 19-Mar e
2107 1855 12 Naffin Friedrich Wilhelm Glasenapp Charlotte Louise Johanne Henriette Louise Caroline 30-Mar e
2108 1855 13 Tesch Friedrich Wilhelm Tesch Maria Wilhelmine Albertine Bertha Wilhelmine Charlotte 28-Mar e
2109 1855 14 Raddatz Christian Jacob Rütz Friederike Wilhelmine Theodor Albert 2-Apr e
2110 1855 15 Jandt Friedrich Knuth Wilhelmine Charlotte Maria Christiane 6-Apr e
2111 1855 16 Wranke Friedrich Ferdinand Ladwig Amalia Sophia Friedrich Wilhelm Albert 6-Apr e
2112 1855 17 Prochnow Carl Dorow Caroline Hanna Mathilde Ulrike 24-Apr e
2113 1855 18 Katz Carl Ludwig Hermann Garske Friederike Wilhelmine Carl August Wilhelm 29-Apr e
2114 1855 19 Maleizke August Friedrich Kanthak Caroline Wilhelmine August Theodor Albert 28-Apr e
2115 1855 20 Engfer Martin Ferdinand Groth Emilie August Friedrich Gottlieb 18-May e
2116 1855 21 Püggel Carl Wilhelm Schülke Wilhelmine Friederike Friedrich Wilhelm Ferdinand 20-May e
2117 1855 22 Ladwig Carl August Janke Friederike Emilie Ernst Carl Friedrich Gustav Theodor 22-May e
2118 1855 23 Gumz August Ferdinand Groth Caroline Johanne Wilhelmine 25-Jun e
2119 1855 24 Schüler Johann Ferdinand Weber Henriette Wilhelmine Henriette Caroline Emilie 29-Jun e
2120 1855 25 Neumann Friedrich Wilhelm Raddatz Charlotte Friederike Johann Friedrich 22-Jun e
2121 1855 26 Göde Ferdinand Dahn Friederike Heinrich August Julius 14-Jul e
2122 1855 27 Lünser Carl Lorenz Pech Charlotte Louise Hulda Auguste Johanne 4-Jul e
2123 1855 28 Buchholz August Zemke Charlotte Auguste Christlieb Wilhelm 22-Jul e
2124 1855 29 Blankenburg Carl Gottlieb Rohde Hanna Maria Gottlieb Eduard 29-Jul e
2125 1855 30 Katz Wilhelm Katz Wilhelmine Henriette Auguste Wilhelmine Laurette 14-Aug e
2126 1855 31 Bork Carl Ludwig Groth Friederike Wilhelmine Emilie 18-Aug e
2127 1855 32 Engfer Bogislav Tesch Friederike August Albert 23-Aug e
2128 1855 33 Tesch Gottlieb Buchholz Laurette Louise son died shortly after birth 6-Sep e
2129 1855 34 Stressing Friedrich Wilhelm Buchholz Friederike Amalia Charlotte 17-Sep e
2130 1855 35 Heck Johann Ferdinand Damerow Wilhelmine Wilhelm Albert Anton 17-Sep e
2131 1855 36 Bansemer Carl Klabunde Henriette Johanna Augustine 11-Sep e
2132 1855 37 Krüger Carl Groth Henriette Ferdinand August 20-Sep e
2133 1855 38 Podewils Henriette son died shortly after birth 23-Sep u
2134 1855 39 Kuchenbecker Johann Unstaedt Charlotte Friedrich Albert 4-Oct e
2135 1855 40 Kuchenbecker Friedrich Hohensee Charlotte Louise Carl Wilhelm Friedrich 20-Oct e
2136 1855 41 Kopelke Gustav Kuchenbecker Dorothea Charlotte Hanna Caroline Emilie 22-Oct e
2137 1855 42 Lacraine Sophia son died shortly after birth 26-Oct u
2138 1855 43 Behnke Christian Friedrich Villwock Maria Dorothea Carl August 31-Oct e
2139 1855 44 Kuchenbecker Wilhelm Krüger Henriette Charlotte Auguste 2-Nov e
2140 1855 45 Gumz Johann Gottlieb Groth Friederike Friederike Wilhelmine Engelbert 7-Nov e
2141 1855 46 Katz Christian Schmidt Henriette Carl Christlieb 3-Nov e
2142 1855 47 Kasiske Carl Ludwig Rütz Barbara Louise Mathilde Amalia 27-Nov e
2143 1855 48 Lünser Heinrich Gustav Zemke Emilie son died shortly after birth 12-Dec e
2144 1855 49 Lünser Heinrich Gustav Zemke Emilie stillborn son 12-Dec e
2145 1855 50 Stark Jacob Friedrich Ladwig Caroline Johann Carl Albert 14-Dec e
2146 1855 51 Thom Wilhelm Schubbring Friederike Wilhelm August Ferdinand 5-Dec e
2147 1855 52 Henning Carl Penke Friederike Johann Friedrich Christlieb 24-Dec e
2148 1855 53 Krüger Carl David Groth Emilie Henriette Christoph Bernhard 22-Dec e
2149 1855 54 Neumann Martin Engfer Hanna Henriette Auguste Wilhelmine 29-Dec e
2150 1856 1 Lacraine die unverehelichte Wilhelmine Wilhelm Ludwig 13-Jan u
2151 1856 2 Mattik Carl Ferdinand Bülow Albertine Laurette Carl Albert 14-Jan e
2152 1856 3 Venzke Carl Dennin Albertine Carl Ludwig 22-Jan e
2153 1856 4 Zell Christlieb Groth Maria Christlieb Wilhelm 23-Jan e
2154 1856 5 Klabunde Carl Wilhelm Klabunde Caroline Henriette Wilhelmine Auguste 1-Feb e
2155 1856 6 Rubach Friedrich Wilhelm Mielke Justine Wilhelmine Emilie 6-Feb e
2156 1856 7 Brodde Jacob Friedrich Reinke Henriette Louise stillborn daughter 15-Feb e
2157 1856 8 Schubert Leopold Samuel Plettner Caroline Wilhelmine Emilie Albertine 24-Feb e
2158 1856 9 Kujath Wilhelm Christlieb Kapelke Dorothea Carl Wilhelm 28-Feb e
2159 1856 10 Kujath Wilhelmine Maria Caroline Henriette 28-Mar u
2160 1856 11 Lüpke Carl Lünser Charlotte Friedrich Albert 7-Apr e
2161 1856 12 Lubenow Friedrich August Blankenburg Dorothea Louise Auguste Emilie Louise 16-Apr e
2162 1856 13 Lückert Friedrich August Mielke Dorothea Henriette Emilie Wilhelmine Friederike 28-Apr e
2163 1856 14 Knak Friedrich Ferdinand Zech Sophia Carl August 26-Apr e
2164 1856 15 Groth Johann Wilhelm Haense Friederike Emilie Henriette Emilie Mathilde 15-May e
2165 1856 16 Hinz Carl Ferdinand Kunde Wilhelmine Friedrich Ernst 17-May e
2166 1856 17 Hardel Johann August Teske Caroline Friederike August Ferdinand Albert 9-May e
2167 1856 18 Schulz Carl Blom Christine Auguste Christine Bertha 11-Jun e
2168 1856 19 Neumann Friedrich Wilhelm Klabunde Friederike Wilhelmine Caroline Friederike Auguste 29-May e
2169 1856 20 Bobolz Karl Albert Patzwahl Henriette Charlotte Friederike Carl Theodor 22-Jun u
2170 1856 21 Mäding Carl Woldt Friederike Carl Friedrich Ludwig 3-Jul e
2171 1856 22 Groth Johann Friedrich Podewils Caroline Emilie Carl Ludwig 20-Jul e
2172 1856 23 Discher Aug. Ferd. Blankenburg Wilhelmine Ernstine Friederike Carl August 4-Aug u
2173 1856 24 Katz Carl Ludwig Hermann Garske Friederike Wilhelmine Emilie Auguste Ulrike 16-Aug e
2174 1856 25 Stern Carl August Mundt Caroline Friederike Caroline Emilie 19-Aug e
2175 1856 26 Mielke Peter Schülke Caroline Carl Friedrich Wilhelm 12-Aug e
2176 1856 27 Roepke Friedrich Bolster Henriette Carl Friedrich August 22-Aug e
2177 1856 28 Mielke Johann Wilhelm Göde Wilhelmine Ludwig Reinhold 24-Aug e
2178 1856 29 Lüpke Michael Genz Wilhelmine Henriette Caroline Friederike 18-Sep e
2179 1856 30 Wollschläger Johann Gottlieb Engel Emilie Florentine Amalia Friederike Wilhelmine 21-Sep e
2180 1856 31 Reinke Wilhelm Knak Caroline Auguste Maria Bertha 24-Sep e
2181 1856 32 Petersohn Carl Gottlieb Tesch Wilhelmine Carl Julius 22-Oct e
2182 1856 33 Röfranz Carl Nimz Charlotte August Friedrich Wilhelm 6-Oct e
2183 1856 34 Mausolf Martin Knuth Caroline Carl Heinrich Gottlieb 14-Oct e
2184 1856 35 Nitz Johann Friedrich Zastrow Friederike Wilhelmine Laurette Amalia Auguste 24-Oct e
2185 1856 36 Engfer Martin Christlieb Lünser Sophia Carl Christlieb 25-Oct e
2186 1856 37 Mielke Carl Wilhelm Borghard Caroline Friederike Carl David 2-Nov e
2187 1856 38 Engfer Johann Friedrich Wenzel Christine Albertine Ferdinand Heinrich Wilhelm 7-Nov e
2188 1856 39 Krüger August Ludwig Knuth Johanne Caroline Ernstine Johanne Friederike Wilhelmine 10-Nov e
2189 1856 40 Meier Ferdinand Naffin Hanna Amalia Ferdinand Gustav 29-Nov e
2190 1856 41 Berg Johann Raddatz Dorothea Albertine Carl Friedrich 16-Dec e
2191 1856 42 Kapelke Henriette Carl Friedrich August 24-Dec u
2192 1856 43 Knak Johann Ferdinand Teske Dorothea Emilie Dorothea Friederike 25-Dec e
2193 1856 44 Groth Carl Friedrich Naffin Amalia Florentine Ferdinand Julius Theodor 28-Dec e
2194 1856 45 Krüger Johann Gläske Hanna Amalia Carl Ferdinand 31-Dec e
2195 1856 46 Krüger Carl David Groth Emilie Henriette Agnese Adelgunde Ida 23-Dec e
2196 1856 47 Tesch Friedrich Wilhelm Tesch Maria Wilhelmine Albertine Friedrich Wilhelm 28-Dec e
2197 1857 1 Gläske August Friedrich Podewils Friederike Henriette Friederike Henriette Emilie 3-Jan e
2198 1857 2 Bork Karl Ludwig Groth Friederike Amalia Caroline 4-Jan e
2199 1857 3 Naffin Karl August Zühlke Emilie Amalia Wilhelmine Charlotte 28-Jan e
2200 1857 4 Bohm Karl Kapelke Henriette Johann David 5-Feb e
2201 1857 5 Heck Johann Ferdinand Damerow Wilhelmine Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette 8-Feb e
2202 1857 6 Wranke Friedrich Ferdinand Ladwig Wilhelmine Ernstine Albertine Henriette 13-Feb e
2203 1857 7 Tesch Gottlieb Mattik Wilhelmine Friederike Albertine Auguste 20-Feb e
2204 1857 8 Schacht Ludwig Wilhelm Zastrow Albertine Emilie Auguste Wilhelmine Mathilde 21-Feb e
2205 1857 9 Schacht Friedrich Wilhelm Rasch Hanna Lewine Emilie Holdine Albertine 24-Feb e
2206 1857 Villwock Karl Ludwig Zibell Charlotte Louise stillborn son 25-Feb e
2207 1857 10 Stressing Johann Friedrich Blankenburg Caroline Friederike Hermann August Wilhelm 26-Feb e
2208 1857 11 Genz Friedrich Heinrich Penke Maria Caroline Caroline Auguste Friederike 1-Mar e
2209 1857 12 Müller Johann Krause Hanna Heinrich Julius 8-Mar e
2210 1857 13 Eickstaedt Karl Wilhelm Bergande Friederike Louise Wilhelmine Henriette 29-Mar e
2211 1857 Zastrow Christlieb Wilhelm Pech Henriette Louise stillborn daughter 29-Mar e
2212 1857 14 Mattik Christian Gottlieb Eickstaedt Charlotte Dorothea Wilhelmine Friederike 2-Apr e
2213 1857 15 Blankenburg Johann Friedrich Balfanz Wilhelmine Julius Ernst 18-Apr e
2214 1857 16 Jandt Friedrich Knuth Wilhelmine Carl Friedrich 20-Apr e
2215 1857 17 Rütz Karl Gottlieb Dahlke Charlotte Wilhelmine Wilhelmine Auguste 24-Apr e
2216 1857 18 Lünser Christian Friedrich Buchholz Amalia Tugendreich Johann Friedrich 5-May e
2217 1857 19 Stressing Karl Friedrich Engfer Amalia Florentine Caroline Amalia Mathilde 12-May e
2218 1857 20 Knuth Karl Friedrich Bansemer Sophie Friederike Wilhelmine Albertine Auguste 26-May e
2219 1857 Mattik Henriette Louise stillborn daughter 6-Jun u
2220 1857 21 Kasiske Karl Ludwig Rütz Barbara Louise Johann Albert Theodor 9-Jun e
2221 1857 22 Zühlke David Kopiske Charlotte Friederike Johanne Pauline Friederike 16-Jun e
2222 1857 23 Labs Johann Michael Lubenow Wilhelmine Augustine Hanna Auguste 18-Jun e
2223 1857 24 Dobberstein David Friedrich Tesch Friederike Johann Friedrich Albert 24-Jun e
2224 1857 25 Henning Karl August Penke Johanne Friederike Johanne Friederike Wilhelmine 25-Jun e
2225 1857 26 Prochnow Karl Ludwig Dorow Caroline Henriette Mathilde Wilhelmine 29-Jun e
2226 1857 27 Kapelke Gustav Kuchenbecker Dorothea Charlotte Wilhelmine Friederike 13-Jul e
2227 1857 28 Tesch Gottlieb Buchholz Laurette Louise Caroline Henriette 17-Jul e
2228 1857 29 Naffin Johann Friedrich Roepke Wilhelmine Eleonore Bertha Wilhelmine Justine 26-Jul e
2229 1857 30 Mattik Johann Friedrich Reips Hanna Amalia Carl Friedrich August 2-Aug e
2230 1857 31 Raddatz Christian Jakob Rütz Friederike Wilhelmine Hermann Julius 15-Aug e
2231 1857 32 Tesch Martin Zühlke Wilhelmine Friederike Johann Carl August 16-Aug e
2232 1857 33 Lünser Karl Lorenz Pech Charlotte Louise Carl August 21-Aug e
2233 1857 34 Rohde Ferdinand Kapelke Emilie Hanne Charlotte Emilie 23-Aug e
2234 1857 35 Naffin Karl August Kuchenbecker Eva Rosine Bertha Emilie 24-Aug e
2235 1857 36 Groth August Gumz Wilhelmine August Friedrich Wilhelm 28-Aug e
2236 1857 37 Zastrow Karl Wilhelm Balfanz Dorothea Sophia August Wilhelm Theodor 7-Sep e
2237 1857 38 Genz Bogislav Wilhelm Damerow Henriette Friederike Caroline Caroline Wilhelmine Auguste 7-Sep e
2238 1857 39 Blank Johann Martin Schulz Albertine Henriette Albert Friedrich 8-Sep e
2239 1857 40 Kuchenbecker Friedrich Hohensee Charlotte Louise Daniel Ferdinand Julius 17-Sep e
2240 1857 41 Döge Friedrich Wilhelm Mattik Charlotte son died shortly after birth 25-Sep e
2241 1857 42 Wolter Ludwig Teske Caroline Johann Carl August 27-Sep e
2242 1857 43 Naffin Friedrich Wilhelm Glasenapp Charlotte Louise Carl August 2-Oct e
2243 1857 44 Engfer Martin Ferdinand Groth Emilie Emilie Henriette Friederike Caroline 8-Oct e
2244 1857 45 Knak Friedrich Ferdinand Zech Sophie Friedrich Hermann 22-Oct e
2245 1857 46 Knak Friedrich Ferdinand Zech Sophie stillborn son 22-Oct e
2246 1857 47 Schubbring Johann Martin Mielke Charlotte Friederike Auguste Bertha Henriette Marie 24-Oct e
2247 1857 48 Raddatz Karl Wilhelm Ladwig Henriette Wilhelmine Emilie Friederike Wilhelmine 26-Oct e
2248 1857 49 Buchholz Gottlieb Ferdinand Ladwig Wilhelmine Christine Albert Friedrich Wilhelm 1-Nov e
2249 1857 Thom Wilhelm Schubbring Friederike stillborn son 5-Nov e
2250 1857 Hinz Karl Ferdinand Kunde Wilhelmine stillborn son 26-Nov e
2251 1857 50 Mausolf Martin Knuth Caroline Carl Hermann 28-Nov e
2252 1857 51 Prochnow Johann Friedrich Maleizke Hanna Charlotte Maria Mathilde 30-Nov e
2253 1857 52 Goede Ferdinand Dähn Friederike Hanne Maria Caroline 1-Dec e
2254 1857 53 Lubenow Friedrich August Blankenburg Dorothea Louise Maria Sophia Wilhelmine 4-Dec e
2255 1857 54 Stark Friedrich Ladwig Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike Charlotte 12-Dec e
2256 1857 Gumz August Ferdinand Groth Caroline stillborn daughter 20-Dec e
2257 1857 55 Mielke Friedrich Wilhelm Balfanz Hanna Charlotte Friedrich Wilhelm 28-Dec e
2258 1857 56 Gumz Johann Gottlieb Groth Friederike Johann Ferdinand Hermann 29-Dec e
2259 1857 57 Ladwig Karl August Janke Friederike Emilie Mathilde Louise 29-Dec e
2260 1857 Nachtigall Karl Hass Caroline stillborn son 29-Dec e
2261 1857 58 Köhn August Buchholz Maria Elisabeth Johanne Wilhelmine 30-Dec e
2262 1858 Mäding Karl Wilhelm Woldt Anne Dorothea Friederike son died shortly after birth 5-Jan e
2263 1858 1 Kunde Otto Kasimir Engfer Friederike Wilhelmine Gottlieb Wilhelm 6-Jan e
2264 1858 2 Kapelke Karl Reips Henriette Friedrich August 20-Jan e
2265 1858 3 Hofmann Karl Lacraine Henriette Dorothea Wilhelmine 22-Jan e
2266 1858 4 Brodde Julius Reinke Albertine August Ferdinand Albert 25-Jan e
2267 1858 5 Priebe August Dobberstein Louise Johann August Eduard 7-Feb e
2268 1858 6 Groth Ferdinand Eduard Timm Charlotte Henriette Wilhelmine Caroline 14-Feb e
2269 1858 7 Behnke Christian Friedrich Villwock Maria Dorothea Johann Ludwig Hermann 14-Feb e
2270 1858 8 Fuhrmann Friedrich Wilhelm Engfer Amalie Friederike Bertha Auguste 18-Feb e
2271 1858 9 Schubring August Zick Wilhelmine Emilie Henriette Hanne 20-Feb e
2272 1858 10 Engfer Bogislav Ernst Tesch Friederike Wilhelmine Marie Sophie Louise 22-Feb e
2273 1858 11 Discher Ferdinand Blankenburg Wilhelmine Carl Friedrich 1-Mar e
2274 1858 12 Lückert Friedrich August Mielke Henriette Dorothea Robert Friedrich 17-Mar e
2275 1858 13 Bork Karl Ludwig Groth Friederike Friederike Henriette Wilhelmine 2-Apr e
2276 1858 14 Klabunde Karl Wilhelm Klabunde Caroline Henriette Friedrich Albert Hermann 2-Apr e
2277 1858 15 Katz Wilhelm Katz Henriette Friedrich August Hermann 14-Apr e
2278 1858 16 Schulz Karl Blom Christine Bertha Friederike Wilhelmine 27-Apr e
2279 1858 17 Zastrow Christlieb Wilhelm Pech Henriette Louise Mathilde Auguste 27-Apr e
2280 1858 18 Knuth Karl Friedrich Bansemer Sophie Friederike Emilie Louise Amalie 6-May e
2281 1858 19 Giese Johann Ziesemer Caroline Hanne Auguste Caroline 23-May e
2282 1858 20 Wollschläger Johann Engel Emilie Hanne Wilhelmine Amalie 17-Jun e
2283 1858 21 Peterssen Karl Ferdinand Wächter Sophie Wilhelmine Elisabeth Clara Amalie Valesca 4-Jul e
2284 1858 22 Katz Franz Leberecht August Klabunde Regine Wilhelmine Louise Wilhelmine Mathilde 7-Jul u
2285 1858 23 Schubert Leopold Samuel Puttnik Caroline Wilhelmine Julius Albert Ferdinand 14-Jul e
2286 1858 24 Rönfranz Karl Nimz Caroline Carl Heinrich Julius 20-Jul e
2287 1858 25 Kujath Wilhelm Kapelke Dorothea Wilhelm Christian August 24-Aug e
2288 1858 26 Genz Bogislav Wilhelm Damerow Henriette Friederike Caroline Hanna Amalie Henriette 5-Sep e
2289 1858 Knak Ferdinand Zech Sophie stillborn son 9-Sep e
2290 1858 27 Naffin Karl August Kuchenbecker Eva Rosine Amalie Wilhelmine 22-Sep e
2291 1858 28 Neumann Friedrich Wilhelm Klabunde Friederike Wilhelmine Laurette Emilie Pauline 1-Oct e
2292 1858 29 Thom Wilhelm Schubring Friederike Emilie Friederike Caroline 9-Oct e
2293 1858 30 Fuhrmann Karl Engfer Friederike Wilhelmine Henriette 12-Oct e
2294 1858 31 Podewils Albert Gläske Henriette Johann Friedrich 28-Oct e
2295 1858 32 Mattik Ferdinand Ludwig Villwock Henriette Louise Carl Gottlieb 29-Oct e
2296 1858 33 Mielke Johann Wilhelm Göde Wilhelmine Caroline Ottilie 29-Oct e
2297 1858 34 Nitz Johann Friedrich Zastrow Friederike Wilhelmine Aurelie Pauline Emilie 29-Oct e
2298 1858 35 Wranke Friedrich Ferdinand Ladwig Sophie Wilhelmine Laurette 25-Nov e
2299 1858 36 Schacht Ludwig Zastrow Emilie August Friedrich Gottlieb 30-Nov e
2300 1858 37 Göde Wilhelm Ziebell Wilhelmine son died shortly after birth 4-Dec e
2301 1858 38 Gumz August Ferdinand Groth Caroline Emilie Pauline Ulrike 10-Dec e
2302 1858 39 Quandt Ferdinand Katz Charlotte Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 10-Dec e
2303 1858 40 Krüger Johann Gläske Hanne Amalie Caroline Wilhelmine Auguste 22-Dec e
2304 1858 41 Kapelke Gustav Kuchenbecker Dorothea Charlotte Carl Gottlieb Christlieb 23-Dec e
2305 1858 42 Reinke Wilhelm Knak Caroline Emma Mathilde Magdalena 29-Dec e
2306 1859 1 Krüger Karl David Groth Emilie Henriette Christlieb David 1-Jan e
2307 1859 2 Brodde Julius Reinke Albertine Carl Friedrich Hermann 3-Jan e
2308 1859 3 Wahls Karl Ludwig Lünser Charlotte Louise Auguste Friederike Henriette 9-Jan e
2309 1859 4 Tesch Friederike Wilhelmine Friederike Wilhelmine 17-Jan u
2310 1859 5 Hafemann Hanne Sophie August Heinrich Hermann 22-Jan u
2311 1859 6 Mattik Karl Eickstaedt Albertine August Friedrich 24-Jan e
2312 1859 7 Naffin Karl August Zühlke Emilie Amalie Henriette Amalie 29-Jan e
2313 1859 8 Döge Friedrich Wilhelm Mattik Charlotte Carl August 30-Jan e
2314 1859 9 Buchholz August Zemke Charlotte Auguste Heinrich Albert Christian 31-Jan e
2315 1859 10 Berg Johann Raddatz Dorothea Albertine August Ferdinand 7-Feb e
2316 1859 11 Tesch Friedrich Wilhelm Tesch Maria Albertine Wilhelmine August Hermann Julia 12-Feb e
2317 1859 12 Köhn Friedrich Julius Jeske Johanne Henriette Franz Carl 12-Feb e
2318 1859 13 Petersson Karl Gottlieb Tesch Wilhelmine Bertha Mathilde 13-Feb e
2319 1859 14 Hinz Carl Kunde Wilhelmine Johann Carl 27-Feb e
2320 1859 15 Lubenow Friedrich August Blankenburg Dorothea Louise Wilhelmine Louise Friederike 5-Mar e
2321 1859 16 Krüger Karl Groth Henriette Albert August Friedrich 9-Mar e
2322 1859 17 Raddatz Karl Ladwig Henriette Carl August 2-Mar e
2323 1859 18 Hardel August Teske Friederike Amalie Pauline Albertine 12-Mar e
2324 1859 19 Lenz Friedrich Wilhelm Wranke Charlotte Louise stillborn son 14-Mar e
2325 1859 20 Lorgatz Gottlieb Ludwig Engfer Caroline Henriette Marie Albertine 25-Mar u
2326 1859 21 Stolz August Albert Henke Caroline Helene Magaretha 23-Mar e
2327 1859 22 Engfer Johann Friedrich Wenzel Christine Albertine Wilhelm Hermann 5-Apr e
2328 1859 23 Mattik Johann Reips Amalie Gottlieb Hermann Theodor 8-Apr e
2329 1859 24 Stern Karl August Mundt Caroline Friederike Maria Bertha 11-Apr e
2330 1859 25 Naffin Johann Michael Röpke Eleonore Bertha Wilhelmine Justine 14-May e
2331 1859 26 Lübke Michael Genz Wilhelmine Albert Heinrich 24-May e
2332 1859 27 Hackbarth Ludwig Genz Caroline Hanne Henriette 26-May e
2333 1859 28 Lückert Friedrich Mielke Henriette Mathilde Henriette Caroline 1-Jun e
2334 1859 29 Gläske Friedrich Schulz Dorothea Friederike Henriette 10-Jun e
2335 1859 30 Köhn August Buchholz Marie Elisabeth Johann Friedrich 14-Jun e
2336 1859 31 Steuck Sophie Henriette Johann Hermann 24-Jun u
2337 1859 32 Heck Johann Ferdinand Damerow Wilhelmine Johanne Catharina Albertine 28-Jun e
2338 1859 33 Hafemann Karl Wilhelm Dobs Charlotte Henriette Carl August Friedrich 29-Jun e
2339 1859 34 Schüler Johann Ferdinand Weber Henriette Wilhelmine Julius Heinrich 6-Jul e
2340 1859 35 Engfer Martin Christlieb Lünser Sophie Bertha Amalie 23-Jul e
2341 1859 36 Brodde Jakob Friedrich Reinke Henriette Louise Wilhelmine Auguste Bertha 30-Jul e
2342 1859 37 Tesch Gottlieb Mattik Wilhelmine Friederike Bertha Wilhelmine 1-Aug e
2343 1859 38 Tesch August Hacbarth Albertine Johann Friedrich August 9-Aug e
2344 1859 39 Gläske August Friedrich Podewils Friederike Henriette Holdine Auguste Amalie 16-Aug e
2345 1859 40 Dobberstein Friedrich Tesch Friederike Carl August 20-Aug e
2346 1859 41 Baermann Karl Wilhelm Julius Nicolaus Friederike Richard Georg August 28-Aug e
2347 1859 42 Hinz Otto Kasimir Teske Caroline Friederike Wilhelmine Amalie 7-Sep e
2348 1859 43 Kuchenbecker Christlieb Martin Groth Henriette Dorothea Carl Julius 12-Sep e
2349 1859 44 Stressing Johann Friedrich Blankenburg Caroline Friederike August Wilhelm 18-Sep e
2350 1859 45 Eickstaedt Karl Wilhelm Bergande Friederike Louise Carl Wilhelm 18-Sep e
2351 1859 46 Neumann Martin Engfer hanne Henriette Berthe Amalie 1-Oct e
2352 1859 47 Nachtigall Karl Hass Caroline Mathilde Christiane Amalie 6-Oct e
2353 1859 48 Tesch Johann Karl Liesack Johanne Wilhelmine Carl Julius Bernard 28-Oct e
2354 1859 49 Knak Johann Ferdinand Teske Dorothea Carl Friedrich August 5-Nov e
2355 1859 50 Schacht Friedrich Rausch Hanne Lewine Albertine Friederike Ottilie 15-Nov e
2356 1859 51 Lacraine Wilhelmine Hanne Berthe 16-Nov u
2357 1859 52 Groth Ferdinand Ring Friederike Adelinde Christiane 23-Nov e
2358 1859 53 Thom Emilie Albertine Friederike Wilhelmine Henriette 9-Dec u
2359 1859 54 Krüger August Ludwig Knuth Johanne Ernstine Berthe Amalie Henriette 10-Dec e
2360 1859 55 Rohde Ferdinand Kapelke Emilie Friederike Wilhelmine Auguste 12-Dec e
2361 1859 56 Gumz Johann Gottlieb Groth Friederike Reinhold Gottlieb 29-Dec e
2362 1859 57 Schubring Johann Martin Mielke Charlotte Friederike Christlieb Hermann 24-Dec e
2363 1859 58 Knuth Karl Friedrich Bansemer Sophie Friederike Gustav Hermann August 28-Dec e
2364 1859 59 Raddatz Christian Jacob Rütz Friederike Wilhelmine Johann Friedrich 27-Dec e
2365 1860 Buchholz Gottlieb Ladwig Wilhelmine Christine stillborn daughter 6-Jan e
2366 1860 1 Hass Johann Zage Caroline Johann Friedrich Theodor 19-Jan e
2367 1860 2 Naffin Wilhelm Glasenapp Charlotte Emilie Caroline 20-Jan e
2368 1860 3 Blank Johann Martin Schulz Albertine Henriette Emilie Albertine Henriette 2-Feb e
2369 1860 4 Meier Ferdinand Naffin Amalie Friedrich Albert 3-Feb e
2370 1860 5 Wollschläger Johann Engel Emilie Johann Friedrich Wilhelm 3-Feb e
2371 1860 6 Dillkow Friedrich Mäding Caroline Carl Friedrich August 5-Feb e
2372 1860 7 Rönfranz Karl Christian Friedrich Nimz Charlotte Caroline Carl Ludwig Hermann 10-Feb e
2373 1860 8 Genz Heinrich Penke Caroline Albert Heinrich 11-Feb e
2374 1860 9 Krüger Karl David Groth Emilie Henriette Caroline Louise 13-Feb e
2375 1860 10 Discher Ferdinand Blankenburg Wilhelmine Auguste Charlotte Louise 16-Feb e
2376 1860 11 Röder Martin August Kleinschmidt Friederike