Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Calvary Cemetery Index A-L

Single Graves

1885-1910

 

Pg Date Surname First Age No. Mark Range Comments
78 (Broulx) R. 39 1 DD
77 (Cote) (R.) 21 1 DD
58 25 1904 (Garzgnski) (Throop) John 49 18 80 2 CC
57 Jul 6 1915 (Lafleur) Jos 85 86 1 CC
99 Oct 31 1897 Abair Mark 71 18 1 FF
16 Abbott Richard 2 AA
47 Aug 28 1901 Abbott William 3m 12 9 BB
67 Feb 1 1908 Aberhowski Louis 5m 109 3 CC
68 Jan 17 1916 Abert Rosanna 75 14 99 4 CC
68 Sep 14 1910 Abert Gibert 74 15 100 4 CC
26 Oct 22 1901 Achael Ernest 35 29 6 AA
30 Feb 19 1905 Ackerman Joseph 22mo 21 8 AA
11 Feb 13 1894 Adaley Mary 55 14 G 1 AA
103 Jun 9 1887 Adams Margaret 86 100 x 1 FF
122 Aug 13 1892 Addette Lorenz 2m 23 1 GG
30 Aug 14 1904 Adrian Walter 6mo 29 8 AA
80 Jul 6 1909 Albert Theresa 65 40 2 DD
43 Jan 10 1899 Albosta Joseph 4mo 15 7 BB
64 Jun 10 1906 Albosto Alexander 5min 45 3 CC
46 Dec 7 1903 Albruski May 1hr 35 8 BB
99 Jun 30 1919 Allen James 66 14 1 FF
99 Oct 3 1919 Allen Edw. 19 15 1 FF Reserved - Allen
26 Oct 12 1901 Alore Myrtle 9 27 6 AA
37 Jun 5 1894 Alore Josephine 3y 4 4 BB
39 Dec 7 1894 Alore Anna 5y 1 5 BB
39 Dec 19 1894 Alore Mary 7y 2 5 BB
53 Jul 9 1903 Altschaffer Anna 52 17 1 CC
79 Feb 28 1910 Anders Mary 64 20 2 DD
20 May 5 1896 Anderson John 46 1 4 AA
30 Mar 11 1905 Anderson Raymond 13mo 19 8 AA
70 Nov 1 1910 Anderson Honora C. 41 54 4 CC
113 Andrews 21 4 FF
26 Mar 15 1901 Andruski Joseph 30 40 6 AA
36 Nov 24 1894 Anibs Louisa 3wk 30 3 BB
18 Jul 31 1897 Armstrong R. 32 27 3 AA
56 Feb 12 1907 Armstrong Catherine 40 77 1 CC
63 Dec 22 1905 Aseline Aseline 1y 28 55 3 CC
88 Jun 2 1910 Assaline Emma 7m 41 1 EE
88 Mar 23 1910 Assaline Lucili 2y 42 1 EE
61 Jul 17 1907 Asselin Rhoady 22 80 2 CC
66 Nov 23 1907 Bachim Child of John 2 1/2y 105 151 3 CC
56 Nov 14 1906 Bacon Louis 70 70 1 CC
58 Dec 18 1904 Bacon Margaret 74 31 2 CC
61 Jul 7 1907 Baden Elizabeth 80 78 2 CC
110 Dec 22 1897 Baehr Mrs.  32 1 x 3 FF
28 Sep 23 1903 Baier Sebastian 67 21 7 AA
38 Sep 16 1894 Baier Gisela 5m 22 4 BB
23 Oct 17 1898 Banaviz Kattie 75 13 5 AA
42 Jul 21 1903 Banker Anthony 5m 40 6 BB
63 Jan 9 1906 Banning Mary T. 1h 31 3 CC
55 May 11 1906 Barbeau Levi 48 63 x 1 CC
58 Jun 9 1904 Barbowski 21 16 2 CC
118 Bark 4 6 FF
89 Dec 3 1909 Baron Thomas 4m 53 x 1 EE
63 Feb 6 1906 Baros Walter 1y 34 67 3 CC
58 Oct 1 1904 Barry Mary 21 24 x 2 CC
135 Jun 18 1911 Baskowski Magdalina 7d 2 8 GG
124 Jun 2 1893 Bathowski Johanes 1 1/2d 8 2 GG
11 Dec 4 1893 Bauer Margaret 71 8 x 1 AA
15 Nov 28 1895 Bauer Margaret 31 22 2 AA
39 Sep 12 1895 Bauer Franz 4w 19 5 BB
37 Sep 4 1894 Baumer Wilhelmina 5m 18 4 BB
50 May 3 1902 Bazeini O.J. 2hr 4 11 BB
71 Nov 28 1908 Beale John C. 3m 20 5 CC
18 Sep 9 1897 Beaulia Julia 57 36 3 AA
137 Nov 6 1911 Beaulieu Lania 3y 6 10 GG
24 Dec 11 1899 Beauvais Adolphe 70 23 274 5 AA
90 Nov 4 1910 Bedmarski Marthathe 16m 82 98 1 EE
71 Jul 30 1908 Beinvenu Delina 5m 15 5 CC
80 Jan 20 1909 Beker Peter Sr. 59 33 2 DD
78 Nov 8 1898 Belanger Grandpa 72 42 x 1 DD
78 Jul 27 1905 Belanger Grandma 79 43 x 1 DD
27 Jan 3 1927 Belgard Henry 81 11 7 AA
112 Jul 9 1887 Belgard Jos. 72 45 x 3 FF
28 Sep 22 1903 Belgarde Sophie 82 20 x 7 AA
56 Apr 3 1907 Bellathogs Mary Louisa 34 84 1 CC
127 Sep 5 1908 Bendvicptis Joseph 1m 11 4 GG
87 Aug 23 1909 Bendzewicz Eva 18m 16 1 EE
73 May 28 1909 Bennett Edmond 8 5 169 6 CC
35 Sep 19 1893 Bennus Anna 9/12yr 6 3 BB
62 Apr 4 1905 Benzewicz George 2w 9 3 CC
106 Jul 28 1885 Bergeron Dolphine 36 19 x 1 FF
121 Jan 12 1898 Berthrand John 4d 16 4 GG
26 Dec 10 1901 Berttireume Adele 57 31 6 AA
69 Apr 20 Berztak Joseph 67 43 4 CC
118 Biegel 1 6 FF
53 May 2 1908 Bienoenu Georgina 32 2 1 CC Moved to Mt. Olivet 817-N
15 Jan 28 1896 Billil Sarah 29 26 2 AA John Polzin with Polzin crossed out and Callahan entered
43 May 4 1899 Billmon Mary E. 3m 18 7 BB
58 Jul 13 1904 Bipold (Bujold) Felix 32 20 2 CC
35 Aug 24 1893 Birch Johannas 7wk 1 3 BB
63 May 8 1906 Bishop Alice L. 3y 42 x 3 CC
90 Apr 7 1910 Bishop Mary 11m 68 1 EE
95 Aug 18 1909 Bislazar Branis 11m 2 2 EE
50 Aug 15 1902 Bizcqkicivicz Casimere 5m 11 11 BB
47 Jul 19 1903 Bizeczkiewz James 3w 29 9 BB
47 Sep 29 1901 Blair Joseph 10w 15 x 9 BB
18 Aug 22 1899 Blanchard Andrew 47 33 3 AA
67 Nov 26 1910 Blanske Rosa 47d 1 4 CC
101 Jan 1 1893 Block Anna 88 44 1 FF
80 Dec 24 1908 Boardman Albert 47 39 2 DD
35 Dec 15 1893 Bocinaska Relene 3m 21 3 BB
69 Nov 25 1910 Boden Hattie Henrietta 36 30 4 CC
100 Apr 12 1903 Bodenaertte Nelson 49 30 1 FF
68 Mar 17 1910 Bohn John 84 9 4 CC
68 Aug 1 1910 Bohn Marie Anna 9 10 4 CC
14 Dec 20 1895 Boirdan J. 28 4 2 AA
117 Bois 27 5 FF
116 Bolsten 3 5 FF
37 Sep 10 1894 Bonchowski Wrigela W. 4y 21 4 BB
100 Feb 3 1893 Bonger Mary 46 41 1 FF
55 Mar 21 1905 Booney George 19 54 82 1 CC
87 Jul 17 1909 Borian Stefan 7y 13 194 1 EE
26 Oct 31 1901 Bornszcinski Marthia 59 30 6 AA
38 Jan 3 1895 Bornszenski Ladislaus 2y 35 4 BB
137 Sep 21 1911 Boros Stanislaus 8w 1 10 GG
27 Jun 8 1901 Borowosliska 90 5 7 AA
27 Mar 12 1909 Borsinoski Stephenia 37 12 7 AA
59 Aug 15 1905 Borzyck Margaret 20 45 x 2 CC
67 Jan 4 1908 Bosinski Casimer 4m 107 146 3 CC
12 Jun 27 1894 Bouchard B. 19 27 1 AA
20 Jun 4 1903 Bouchard Cecelia 67 10 4 AA
46 Nov 28 1900 Bouchard Faber W. 6m 25 223 8 BB
49 Jul 10 1901 Bouchard Joseph 3y 9 10 BB
66 Apr 30 1907 Bouchard Mable 18m 87 3 CC
66 May 10 1907 Bouchard June A. 2/2/3y 90 123 3 CC
69 Mar 16 1911 Boucher Phebe 77 36 4 CC
69 Boucher R. 37 4 CC
50 Jun 2 1902 Bousseau Mary 1d 6 11 BB
50 Jun 31 1903 Bousseau Angel 4w 13 12 BB
79 Bousseau Mary Stella 24 15 2 DD
64 Aug 14 1906 Bowen Edward C. 14m 52 3 CC
65 Dec 31 1906 Bowinioris Vitis 6m 81 128 3 CC
28 Jul 11 1902 Boyer Delinia 27 29 7 AA
90 Nov 15 1910 Boyer Harold J. 83 89 1 EE
11 Dec 4 1893 Boyle Michael 57 9 1 AA
45 Jan 12 1900 Bradechaus Wilfred 4y 13 8 BB
72 Jun 16 1909 Brasseau Viola 2 1/2y 26 5 CC
12 Jun 23 1894 Brasseur Elizabeth F. 44 26 1 AA
50 Sep 12 1902 Brasseur Josephine 2 1/2d 18 12 BB
37 Jun 28 1894 Brassuer Gilbert 22mo 7 4 BB
36 May 3 1894 Brendle Mabelle M. 7mo 37 3 BB
49 Aug 16 1901 Bresure Viola 14m 10 244 10 BB
117 Feb 28 1890 Breton Philip 40 23 x 5 FF
44 Aug 18 1902 Brewsoe Philis 3y 41 x 7 BB
39 Jun 19 1895 Brindamour Esther 2y 12 5 BB
121 Jun 30 1892 Brisne Cora 17 4 GG
114 Aug 29 Brjan Julia 44 42 4 FF
47 Nov 15 1901 Brocklaux Thomas C. 1d 18 9 BB
64 Sep 1 1906 Brocklaux Elizabeth 4d 61 3 CC
30 Mar 29 1904 Brofka Joseph 1 36 8 AA
24 Dec 13 1899 Brone August 55 24 242 5 AA
63 Dec 23 1905 Brotasiewicz Stanislaus 7y 29 63 3 CC
73 Jul 28 1909 Brousseau Joseph 80 9 x 6 CC
12 Jan 4 1894 Brown George 60 37 195 1 AA
57 Mar 16 1904 Brown Isabella 39 9 90 2 CC
80 Jan 30 1909 Brown Peter 43 31 196 2 DD
89 Oct 29 1909 Brown theodore 7d 46 1 EE
101 Dec 15 1892 Brown Charles 34 45 1 FF
118 Browne 2 6 FF
36 Dec 23 1902 Brszkicwiz Elizabeth 5w 39 3 BB
73 Oct 19 1909 Brudliewicz Peter 57 11 53 6 CC
66 Mar 18 1907 Brune Matilda 3 1/2y 85 x 3 CC
72 Jul 1 1909 Bruski John L. 2 1/2y 27 5 CC
80 Feb 23 1910 Bryrne James 76 27 90 2 DD
56 1906 Brzazowski Ladislaus 23 69 96 1 CC
80 Mar 23 1910 Brzeczkwicz Hedurge 50 25 171 2 DD
64 Aug 20 1906 Buck Francis L. 3m 56 3 CC
35 Oct 24 1893 Buckewsky Albert 2 1/2r 17 3 BB
15 Nov 24 1897 Buckley Wm.J. 49 30 2 AA
58 Oct 28 1904 Buckley Bridget 52 28 34 2 CC
14 Oct 15 1910 Budyn Mary 13 2 AA
46 Sep 30 1900 Bukorski Magdeline 4hr 24 15 8 BB
23 Jun 26 1899 Bukowski Adam 8 17 206 5 AA
122 Dec 10 1892 Bundy Flosie M. 1y 28 1 GG
122 Dec 23 1907 Burck Gertrude 1h 41 1 GG
18 Oct 4 1928 Burk Francis 70 24 3 AA
18 Mar 14 1925 Burk Frank 78 25 3 AA
18 Nov 16 1897 Burk Helina 20 26 3 AA
63 Dec 25 1905 Burkowski Cecelia 8m 30 3 CC
69 May 4 1911 Burnell Victoria 45 93 4 CC
99 Sep 12 1894 Burns James 30 21 1 FF
62 Aug 28 1905 Busbie Margaret 8m 18 68 3 CC
60 Oct 20 1906 bushey Frederick 50 68 x 2 CC
15 Oct 4 1898 Bushkey Alfred 4 40 174 2 AA
44 Nov 18 1901 Buszinski Antive 2y 33 251 7 BB
44 Dec 1 1901 Buszkiewicz Julia 7y 34 254 7 BB
65 Sep 6 1906 Buttedge Mary m4 64 3 CC
95 Aug 7 1909 Buvian Julia 2 1/2y 1 195 2 EE
47 Sep 22 1902 Byback Joseph 14d 28 9 BB
56 Feb 24 1907 Cadiean Elizabeth 83 79 148 1 CC
126 Aug 18 1893 Caldwell Florence 8m 11 3 GG
101 Mar 30 1892 Callagham Julia 15 56 x 1 FF
15 Apr 6 1897 Callahan John 36 37 10 2 AA
46 Jul 11 1901 Callahan Mary 2hr 30 8 BB
47 June 11 1902 Callahan James 1 1/2d 27 238 9 BB
27 Oct 5 1900 Campbell Arche 55 43 6 AA
62 Oct 3 1904 Camperu Dennis 8y 4 72 3 CC
11 Jan 17 1894 Carey Patrick 70 13 1 AA
112 Mar 23 1887 Carmichael Martha 14 54 x 3 FF
28 Oct 5 1903 Carrier Margaret 51 22 x 7 AA
47 Nov 23 1901 Carrier Louis 15m 19 35 9 BB
112 Jul 19 1915 Carty Child of Jeremiah M. 1d 56 3 FF Moved to 110 Sec EE Range 1
60 Aug 14 1906 Cary Anna 84 66 2 CC
29 Aug 18 1902 Casey Francis 8 3 7 AA
66 Jun 30 1907 Casey A.C. 17 95 3 CC
99 Feb 28 1893 Casey Josephine 12 3 1 FF
100 Mar 4 1893 Casey Patrick 77 34 1 FF
30 Feb 9 1905 Casimier Marie 3 17 8 AA
53 Sep 16 1903 Caspinter James 43 20 127 1 CC
88 Oct 15 1910 Castardo Francis 3y 28 1 EE
29 Aug 26 1904 Casy William 13mo 15 7 AA
57 Apr 15 1904 Cauly Denis 20 12 2 CC
101 Oct 7 1892 Cejiclski Joseph 53 58 1 FF
28 Mar 10 1915 Chamberlain Ellen 73 26 7 AA
28 Aug 5 1902 Chamberlain Richard 65 27 x 7 AA
63 Sep 21 1905 Chaniclenski John 2m 22 3 CC
14 Dec 14 1895 Charbrant A. 20 3 2 AA
45 Jun 25 1900 Charlbrand Albert 3y 17 8 BB
99 Jun 16 1893 Chevric Wm.  18 8 x 1 FF
118 Chivegrine 10 6 FF
91 Mar 9 1910 Chronowski Joseph 1d 95 1 EE
74 Feb 16 1912 Ciosek Mary 13 7 CC
78 Dec 11 1908 Cisnaeliouuz Leonarda 36 36 1 DD
53 Jun 9 1911 Cleming Francis 33 17 1 CC
115 Clerent 52 4 FF
117 Feb 21 1890 Cline Elizabeth 78 22 x 5 FF
14 Nov 11 1895 Clucky Anton 65 21 2 AA
47 Nov 29 1899 Cluirkert Stephen (Child) 11hr 8 9 BB
89 Feb 20 1910 Clunidewski Anna 1m 43 162 1 EE
116 Clure 16 5 FF
23 Oct 3 1898 Cody Clarence 23 11 176 5 AA
57 Jun 29 1911 Colgan Patrick 34 5 2 CC
39 Mar 12 1895 Collins Mary C. 2y 11 5 BB
45 Nov 4 1898 Coltyscak Johanna 17m 3 8 BB
41 Jul 25 1896 Condan Joseph 14d 1 6 BB
79 Dec 8 1908 Conden H.A. 67 3 188 2 DD
79 Mar 1 1912 Conden W. 4 2 DD
79 May 30 1910 Condon Margaret 57 17 2 DD
121 Jul 28 1892 Conly-Bolo Ben 4m 18 4 GG
18 Jan 29 1899 Connelly Peter 63 3 AA
69 Jul 1 1911 Conroy Mary A. 81 50 4 CC
100 Dec 25 1893 Convelon Virginia 61 42 1 FF
21 Jul 27 1899 Corbeille Mathilda 65 41 4 AA
124 Jan 18 1893 Corbet John F. 3m 20 2 GG
126 Aug 3 1896 Corbet Francis L. 1 5/6y 15 3 GG
60 Jul 4 1906 Corby Francis 80 62 x 2 CC
20 Nov 17 1896 Cornplella Anthony 89 8 4 AA
78 Jan 28 1908 Cote Tussiant 68 22 1 DD
88 Sep 20 1915 Couilard Mrs. 64 24 1 EE
73 Jun 5 1910 Couillard David 82 16 6 CC
88 Apr 19 1930 Couillard David 83 23 1 EE
35 Sep 4 1893 Coulard Nita 4w 3 3 BB
73 Jul 10 1908 Coullard Eleanor 4 7 6 CC
79 Feb 21 1908 Cousinneau Marie 34 6 2 DD
125 Jun 6 1893 Couture Delia 4d 26 2 GG
30 Aug 27 1904 Crawford John 7wk 27 8 AA
58 Oct 13 1904 Crawford Fred 36 26 2 CC
88 Sep 16 1910 Crevien Edwin Daniel 10m 29 98 x 1 EE
89 Jan 8 1910 Cromwell William 8y 44 x 1 EE
68 Nov 10 1910 Cronk Wm. F. 49 27 4 CC
135 Jun 26 1911 Cronk Joseph B. E. 8m 3 8 GG
137 Apr 8 1912 Cross Louis Frank 14 10 GG
74 Aug 8 1911 Crossen Joseph 21 1/2 y 1 7 CC
102 July 24 1891 Crossen Edith 21 65 x 1 FF
118 Crossen 3 6 FF
27 Oct 5 1900 Crowley Mary 21 1 7 AA
69 May 16 1911 Crowley Chas. N. 65 46 4 CC
63 Feb 19 1906 Cullen Maurice A. 36 3 CC
23 Jun 21 1899 Cumichail Rena 28 16 5 AA
23 Nov 2 1896 Cumpluck Mary D. 29 1 5 AA
28 Jun 1 1903 Curtis Roland 60 15 7 AA
39 Jul 5 1895 Curtis Margarille 6w 4 5 BB
102 Aug 26 1910 Curtis Mary Magdalina 8 72 1 FF
90 Sep 19 1910 Custardo Francis 7m 75 87 1 EE
90 Sep 29 1910 Czeroski Anthony 5m 78 1 EE
18 Aug 14 1899 Dabeau Louis 75 32 3 AA
11 Mar 8 1894 Dalton Patrick 38 16 1 AA
14 Jun 3 1895 Dalton 44 16 2 AA
26 Mar 31 1901 Danaloski Casimus 28 37 6 AA
115 Danave 48 4 FF
115 Danome 50 4 FF
77 Daoust Adile 52 10 1 DD
114 Daoust 29 35 x 4 FF
114 Mar 7 1889 Daoust Harriet 69 40 4 FF
28 May 4 1902 Dary John 78 33 7 AA
45 Feb 15 1900 Dashner Mary 9m 15 8 BB
113 Davis 11 4 FF
114 Jan 29 1889 davitt Michael 36 4 FF
20 Sep 24 1897 Deham Andrew 59 12 210 4 AA
35 Sep 10 1893 Deinbrack Rosalie 1 1/2hr 5 3 BB
35 Sep 6 1893
Deinlrick Megmeyer
Francis 3m 4 3 BB
66 Jun 12 1907 Demaughy Marie 60m 94 50 3 CC
91 Mar 7 1910 DeMereuvia Guiseppe 11d 93 1 EE
21 Apr 18 1898 Demers Mary 90 22 4 AA
63 Sep 30 1905 Demmar Agnes 2w 23 3 CC
105 Feb 25 1885 Demoriju Clarisse Bernard 41 131 15 x 1 FF
35 Sep 4 1893 Deno Eva 2 1/2m 2 2 3 BB
49 Apr 5 1900 Deno John B. 3y 2 10 BB
55 Jun 6 1905 Deno Edward 88 49 x 1 CC
121 Jul 28 1892 Denome Walter 3m 19 4 GG
101 Oct 22 1892 Denomie May 9 49 1 FF
65 Sep 8 1906 Dermavais Alfred 1h 66 3 CC
125 May 29 1893 Desham Francis 1y 29 2 GG
71 Sep 10 1908 Desmavais Marie G. 18 5 CC Transferred to Mt. Olivet Apr. 14, 1933 Lot 141 Sec. D
127 Mar 27 1905 Desmond Leo 5w 3 4 GG
68 Dec 21 1911 Devereaux Patrick 79 18 4 CC
68 Sep 28 1910 Devereaux Catherine 76 19 4 CC
79 Oct 23 1908 Diamond Mary A. 52 1 82 2 DD
114 Jan 19 1889 Diamond Peter 76 34 4 FF
72 may 22 1909 Diclkowski Stanislaus 4 1/2y 25 185 5 CC
80 Feb 25 1910 Diebold Peter J. 64 26 260 2 DD
72 May 11 1909 Diellrick William 6m 23 179 5 CC
126 Jul 14 1894 Dina Joseph E. 22m 13 3 GG
113 Apr 19 1891 Dion Evert 23 5 x 4 FF
57 Mar 3 1904 Dischamp Olive 78 7 2 CC
14 Jan 16 1895 Divalin P. 38 6 2 AA
38 Feb 20 1903 Dluci Thomas 3d 38 4 BB
113 Jan 14 1898 Doe Marie 2 1 x 4 FF
62 Sep 2 1905 Dolly Angeline 2y 21 3 CC
88 Jun 10 1910 Dolly Mary 24h 38 63 1 EE
90 Jun 10 1910 Dolly Mary 24h 72 73 1 EE
27 Nov 9 1901 Donaldson John A. 31 10 7 AA
55 Feb 6 1905 Doran Martin 84 43 88 1 CC
11 Aug 15 1893 Dore Minnie 21 6 1 AA
60 Dec 20 1906 Dore Wm. 11 58 2 CC
60 May 27 1906 Dore Maggie 13 59 2 CC
115 Doyle 51 4 FF
43 Feb 26 1897 Dragola Adam 5min 7 7 BB
21 Sep 29 1899 Dragula Stanislaus 7 38 4 AA
40 Apr 16 1896 Dragula Felix 6m 36 5 BB
40 Apr 7 1903 Druajcwski Hedwigjes 2m 37 5 BB
24 Nov 16 1900 Dsoust Anthony 60 40 5 AA
64 Jul 1906 Dubaick Eva 11m 47 3 CC
99 Jun 10 1893 Dubeau Isaac 52 7 x 1 FF
62 Mar 24 1905 Dubie Leo 1d 8 40 3 CC
61 Jan 4 1908 Duboire Edward 29 88 2 CC Moved R. Mickelski
47 Sep 25 1899 Dubois Moise 20m 5 9 BB
53 Apr 26 1903 Duby Paulina 87 15 1 CC
63 May 5 1906 Duby Mary 2d 41 3 CC
20 Feb 19 1897 Ducharme Paul 65 11 124 4 AA
118 Ducharme Laura 17 9 6 FF
90 Sep 30 1910 Dukani Child of Frank 3h 80 1 EE
50 May 8 1903 Dukarski Manda M. 9m 12 12 BB
49 Mar 24 1900 Dukervicz Joseph 10m 1 10 BB
60 Apr 4 1907 Dukime Thomas 9 63 x 2 CC
78 Jun 7 1908 Dulac Zoe 33 29 1 DD
44 Oct 29 1900 Dulaji Andrew 11m 30 7 BB
71 May 22 1908 Dulesorez Edward 9m 11 165 5 CC
23 Oct 28 1901 Dummond Josephine 60 6 5 AA
36 Feb 5 1894 Dumould Mary 4hr 27 3 BB
114 Dunam 32 4 FF
53 Jan 16 1903 Duneysnski Josephine 5 1 CC
62 Aug 7 1905 Dunn Ethel 10m 15 3 CC
88 Sep 1 1910 Duperon Benjamin L. 1m 31 75 1 EE
43 Nov 5 1898 Dupraw Joseph 2 1/2d 12 7 BB
15 Dec 5 1895 Dupre Marie Anna 74 23 2 AA
77 Mar 13 1908 Duprey John A. 58 8 1 DD
118 May 14 1893 Duprey Peter 21 18 x 6 FF
17 Aug 20 1896 Dupuis Mary 72 11 3 AA
25 Jul 8 1900 Dupuis Thomas 92 7 6 AA
50 May 20 1902 Dupuis Iva 4w 5 273 11 BB
55 Jul 6 1905 Dupuis Joseph 68 47 1 CC
67 Mar 15 1908 Dupuis Lorella 3d 113 3 CC
100 Feb 23 1893 Dupuis Edward 32 35 1 FF
126 Sep 4 Dupuis Mary 8h 17 3 GG
62 Mar 17 1905 Duquettes Mary 3w 7 3 CC
44 Sep 25 1899 Duquettes Child Joseph 5d 22 7 BB
47 Nov 16 1901 Duquettes Child Flossy 1y 17 9 BB
58 Nov 21 1904 Durecka Elizabeth 54 30 x 2 CC
90 Dec 5 1910 Duruk Anna 2y 84 88 1 EE
95 May 11 1909 Duttrick William H. 6m 7 187 2 EE
57 Feb 15 1904 Dyder Thomas 44 5 45 2 CC Moved
38 Aug 1 1903 Dyer Alexander 10mo 40 4 BB
45 Jun 13 1900 Dzubrnski Theresa 1y 16 8 BB
28 May 9 1902 Edmond Jennie 63 32 x 7 AA
57 Apr 18 1904 Edmond Henry J. 67 13 22 2 CC
60 May 28 1907 Egyed Adam 21 77 x 2 CC
40 Nov 5 1895 Eijap Francisca 9w 27 5 BB
92 May 3 1911 Eizop Theresa 16m 108 53 1 EE
101 Emond 62 1 FF
99 Jan 11 1898 English Theresa 77 16 x 1 FF
108 Jan 20 1886 Esher Seb 28 48 x 2 FF
66 Sep 28 1907 Evert Editta C. 6m 98 x 3 CC
39 Jul 20 1895 Evon Frank 8m 15 5 BB
45 Nov 3 1899 Evon Albert 7w 10 8 BB
137 Oct 11 1911 Evrrett Kennith 5m 3 10 GG
46 Jun 28 1901 Fabin Ella (Child of) 1hr 27 8 BB
17 Mar 23 1896 Faddin J.M. 25 5 3 AA
137 Apr 22 1912 Fairber Child of Frank 4h 15 10 GG
71 Mar 19 1908 Faltyons Antoine 2 2/3y 4 x 5 CC
49 Farentine Joseph 2m 17 10 BB
15 May 10 1897 Farrow 5 42 126 2 AA
20 Oct 19 1896 Faubert Mary 24 6 4 AA
25 Jul 18 1903 Faubert Edna 15 mo 1 285 6 AA
25 Dec 5 1900 Faubert Edward 6 6 247 6 AA
47 Feb 16 1900 Faubert George 4 1/2y 10 91 9 BB
35 Nov 23 1893 Faus Adam 4mo 19 10 3 BB
113 Faver 19 4 FF
78 Sep 30 1937 Fay Michael 43 31 1 DD
13 8 1895 Fechely Honora 5 45 1 AA
137 Apr 29 1912 Federici Angelo 7m 16 10 GG
58 Jan 10 1905 Ferguson Sarah 35 x 2 CC
90 Mar 9 1910 Ferman Julius 9m 64 61 1 EE
28 Aug 8 1901 Feutuer August 42 35 239 7 AA
56 Jun 7 1906 Fischer Michael 64 1 CC
38 Sep 24 1894 Fitzgerald Richard L. 11m 23 4 BB
88 Jun 9 1910 Fitzgerald John 2w 39 x 1 EE
116 Dec 18 Fizgerati Michael 12 5 FF
125 Jan 20 1893 Flainbeau Mary 2 1/2m 22 2 GG
21 Dec 28 1898 Flamigan James 47 30 4 AA
112 Jul 17 1887 Flannery Catherine 30 46 x 3 FF
70 Dec 6 1910 Foatman John 37 52 4 CC
14 Oct 25 1903 Fobear L. 86 14 2 AA
100 Mar 3 1893 Fobear Francis 20 40 1 FF
126 Jun 12 1893 Fobear J.A. 1d 1 3 GG
99 Jan 6 1893 Foley George 21 2 1 FF
57 Feb 18 1907 Forcade Joseph 51 88 1 CC
43 Aug 29 1899 Forsier Napoleon 3m 21 7 BB
100 Jan 10 1893 Foster Rosa 41 38 1 FF
46 Sep 28 1900 Fousnier Iva 4hr 23 8 BB
28 May 15 1902 Francis Julian 26 31 7 AA
80 Mar 31 1922 Franeoise R. Meunier 86 36 2 DD
60 Jun 11 1906 Frappart Arthur J. 20 61 x 2 CC
68 Sep 29 1910 Frappart Leon 18 20 4 CC
88 Jul 5 1911 Frazer Francis 10 26 1 EE Moved to lot 2 sec L March 23, 1934
30 Aug 31 1904 Fredette Della 14wk 26 8 AA
40 Feb 28 1896 Fredette Joseph 3m 34 5 BB
44 Oct 8 1900 Fredette Marie R. 14m 27 7 BB
47 Aug 20 1901 Fredette Laurence 5d 11 9 BB
65 Jan 28 1907 Frerls John 26da 83 3 CC
62 Apr 13 1905 Frey Ellen 9y 11 3 CC
127 Dec 30 1906 Frey Clarence 3w 2 4 GG
111 Jan 27 1887 Fritz Regina 75 32 x 3 FF
63 Feb 2 1906 Fritzley Claton 5y 33 57 3 CC
64 Jul 6 1906 Furlo Antonette 3y 48 x 3 CC
91 Apr 27 1911 Furls Joseph 6m 102 1 EE
28 Sep 9 1903 Furtak Catherine 84 18 7 AA
49 Jul 2 1900 Gaadrean Francis 4 10 BB
22 Jun 23 1899 Gagner Octave 84 44 4 AA
17 Jun 22 1895 Gagnon Ernest 42 3 3 AA
44 Jan 12 1900 Gagnon Stephan 10m 24 7 BB
65 Oct 15 1906 Gagnon Marion 72 102 3 CC
101 Oct 11 1892 Gagnon Joseph 35 50 1 FF
60 Mar 28 1907 Galasko Antonia 81 73 113 2 CC
26 Jan 1 1901 Galout Agnes 19 41 6 AA
66 Oct 14 1907 Galowska Anthony Child 1m 101 143 3 CC
61 Aug 16 1907 Galy Martin 63 83 2 CC
11 Sep 18 1893 Gans Henry 36 5 1 AA
79 Feb 1 1909 Garey Thomas 7 2 DD
11 Nov 11 1893 Garricks Johanna 16 3 1 AA
55 Aug 26 1905 Garvithe Herman 69 55 1 CC
38 Nov 16 1894 Gary Rosalia 3 1/2 m 29 4 BB
53 Mar 12 1903 Gasiovski Anthony 31 14 1 CC
124 Apr 7 1892 Gastreski Frank 7d 4 2 GG
25 Dec 22 1899 Gataska Sanslaus 90 4 6 AA
25 Oct 14 1900 Gataska Anthony 41 11 231 6 AA
57 Mar 17 1904 Gawowski Antonia 70 10 19 2 CC
100 May 20 1893 Gedimski Mother & Child 31 1 FF
92 May 10 1911 Gembarowski Stanislaus 2w 111 14 1 EE
77 Germausane Mary 87 11 1 DD
55 Jun 9 1905 Gerow Agnes 44 48 1 CC
80 May 17 1909 Gialtone Catherine 28 2 DD
124 Nov 26 1892 Gibson Howard 3y 14 2 GG
57 Feb 12 1904 Gigittis Joseph 21 4 2 CC
69 Jan 3 1911 Gilbert Wm. Philip 27 34 4 CC
70 Jan 1 1911 Gilbert Wm. Philip 29 51 4 CC
13 Dec 5 1895 Gill Lizzie 5 44 1 AA
121 Aug 12 1892 Gilmore Margaret 6w 21 4 GG
116 Ginei 4 5 FF
25 May 25 1905 Gingininski Geo. 25 21 6 AA
65 Sep 11 1906 Glotorgski Ladislaus 16m 68 x 3 CC
53 Feb 3 1903 Gochauski anthony 69 11 4 1 CC
39 Jun 26 1895 Gogotte Viola 3y 14 5 BB
24 Nov 21 1900 Golz Anna 21 39 5 AA
41 Oct 23 1897 golz rosalia 8m 19 6 BB
61 Mar 30 1914 Golz Roselia 69 82 2 CC
20 Jan 19 1898 Goodbow Geo 44 15 4 AA
15 Dec 10 1896 Goodyear (Gaudreau) Anna 29 36 2 AA
36 Dec 30 1902 Goraski Frank 3wk 40 3 BB
36 Apr 7 1903 Goraski Leo 5m 42 3 BB
126 Aug 13 1893 Gorcinska Mary 24d 9 3 GG
66 Oct 13 1907 Gordan Harold L. 2 1/2y 100 139 3 CC
122 Jun 11 1908 Goreski Adeline 1d 44 1 GG
58 Jul 1 1904 Gorier Catherine 35 22 29 x 2 CC
71 Jun 11 1908 Goriski Alina 1d 12 5 CC 180
17 Mar 23 1896 Gorman J.A. 68 6 3 AA
41 Apr 1 1897 Gorna Agnes 4mo 11 6 BB
87 Jul 17 1909 Gorna Mary M. 2w 10 1 EE
42 Apr 7 1898 Gorney Franciscius 5min 24 6 BB
23 Oct 15 1909 Gorska Martha 17 12 48 5 AA
18 1907 Gorskiege C. 31 3 AA
90 Aug 8 1910 Gotyzeuski Josephine 4m 70 70 1 EE
90 Aug 8 1910 Gotyzewski Josephine 4m 73 65 1 EE
22 Apr 1 1899 Goudrow Mathew 45 45 4 AA
45 Feb 22 1899 Gozsrvski Marianne 4y 7 121 8 BB
74 Jan 11 1912 Gqnanda Clarence 17 10 7 x 7 CC
28 Jun 1 1902 Grab Maric 26 30 x 7 AA
11 Dec 29 1893 Grabocki Anna 54 12 73 1 AA
14 Feb 22 1895 Graboski L. 61 9 2 AA
44 Oct 23 1900 Graboski Simeon 7m 28 202 7 BB
44 Oct 27 1900 Graboski Clara F. 29 7 BB
25 Aug 7 1900 Grabososki Catherine 78 8 6 AA
23 Oct 2 1899 Grabowski Simeon 25 19 202 5 AA
30 jul 25 1904 Grabowski Anthony 2mo 31 8 AA
137 Feb 17 1912 Grabowski Joseph 9d 12 10 GG
56 Jul 22 1906 Gracio Agata 21 67 133 1 CC
49 Aug 20 1902 Gray Clara  1y 12 279 10 BB
90 Sep 29 1910 Gray Francis 4m 79 1 EE
67 Jul 18 1910 Greeley Grace 66 4 4 CC
27 Apr 17 1903 Green Mrs. 20 13 7 AA
73 Oct 28 1910 Green Stephen 48 18 6 CC
66 Aug 3 1912 Greley Charles 0 85 5 3 CC
77 Dec 1 1909 Gremkowski Rosalia 19 15 1 DD
18 Aug 4 1897 Griblin Michael 21 28 3 AA
19 Mar 18 1899 Griffard Dominic 90 42 3 AA
19 May 25 1898 Griffard Helen 35 43 3 AA
19 May 9 1898 Griffard Helen 30 44 3 AA
99 May 5 1893 Griffard Ez. 72 4 1 FF
99 Dec 22 1893 Griffard Amilia 67 5 1 FF
137 Oct 19 1911 Griffin Child of Robert 3m 5 10 GG
36 mar 28 1894 Grigwau Ruth L. 1 1/4y 33 3 BB
114 Nov 18 1888 Groll Theresa 27 27 x 4 FF
39 Jan 14 1895 Grool Frank 1 3/4 y 5 x 5 BB
18 Apr 1 1899 Grosizynski 13 40 3 AA
65 Jan 14 1907 Grygaytis Adella 3y 82 3 CC
59 Jul 11 1905 Grzerskowiak Josephine 60 41 51 2 CC
44 Feb 23 1900 Grzewkoivska Antonia 1d 26 7 BB
137 Apr 2 1912 Gudaitis Joseph 6m 22 10 GG
105 Mar 8 1885 guette Gea. Dreau 35 132 x 1 FF
80 Jan 25 1909 Guluyuski Ladislaus 28 32 156 2 DD
27 May 15 1903 Guniasl Anthony 49 14 7 AA
125 May 12 1893 Gunlock J.H. 5w 25 x 2 GG
20 Mar 5 1898 Gunnuvalt Hinman 18 4 AA
122 Aug 18 1892 Guscinski Amelia 5m 24 1 GG
63 Oct 14 1905 Guymond Joseph 4y 24 3 CC
24 Jun 26 1900 Guysha Coranien 54 34 5 AA
25 Dec 11 1900 Haas Catherine 39 14 224 6 AA
39 Sep 25 1895 Hacket Francis 11w 21 5 BB
24 Feb 8 1900 Hagan Mary 73 30 5 AA
101 Hagerty 63 1 FF
17 Feb 19 1896 Hall Addia 37 4 3 AA
122 1901 Hall Cora 5m 30 1 GG
124 Sep 9 1892 Hall Blanch 3m 9 2 GG
21 Sep 6 1899 Halt Joseph 75 37 4 AA
77 Sep 7 1908 Hamel Louis 70 14 x 1 DD
43 Nov 20 1896 Hanaway Elizabeth F. 3m 2 117 7 BB
79 Nov 7 1909 Hance (Hintz) Kate 24 12 67 2 DD
115 Handel 54 4 FF
15 Dec 9 1906 Handerson James 75 31 2 AA
25 Feb 15 1901 Hanson Mathilda 39 16 6 AA
101 Jul 2 1892 Hanton Anastasia 88 51 1 FF
24 Jan 12 1900 Harmiski Anton 40 27 205 5 AA
41 Mar 29 1897 Hartman Juluis 13d 10 6 BB
71 Aug 6 1908 Hartman Helen R. 2m 16 5 CC
79 Oct 11 1909 Harvey Malinda 87 11 2 DD
137 May 16 1912 Hasellback Child of Louis 6m 17 10 GG Br#6
21 Aug 23 1898 Hassette James 43 27 4 AA
59 Jun 15 1905 Hauley Michael 15 38 x 2 CC
42 May 13 1903 Havenska Bronislaus 3d 38 272 6 BB
25 Apr 80 1902 Hazel Henry 80 18 6 AA
116 Hebben 9 5 FF
49 Jun 18 1900 Hebent Woodford 2y 3 10 BB
80 Jan 5 1909 Hebert Helena 80 37 190 2 DD
66 Nov 16 1907 Henderson Edward  2m 91 3 CC
56 Jan 26 1907 Herman (Heman) Mary 74 81 1 CC
69 Dec 21 1910 Herzberg Mary 47 33 62 4 CC
50 Aug 29 1902 Hevert Joseph 4mo 17 12 BB
116 Sep 19 1889 Hibbler Simon 50 7 5 FF
46 Sep 23 1901 Hicklacz Stanislaus 5m 32 8 BB
63 Feb 21 1906 Hicksen Walter 37 66 3 CC
23 Jul 30 1898 Higgin Bridget 74 10 5 AA
115 Mar 19 1892 Higgins Patrick 76 55 x 4 FF
11 Nov 13 1893 Hillbrand Sophie 19 2 1 AA
37 Aug 14 1894 Hillis Edward 4mo 13 4 BB
53 Jan 29 1903 Hisenleder Ernestina 7 1 CC
59 Oct 11 1905 Hofman James 83 49 2 CC
100 Mar 8 1893 Hogan John 25 33 1 FF
74 Nov 9 1911 Hopkin Mamie 28 8 7 CC Remark Permit
38 Oct 14 1894 Horko Simion 1hr 24 4 BB
116 Nov 23 1889 Horzewski Szymon 53 10 x 5 FF
18 Aug 24 1897 House Cecelia 19 30 3 AA
17 Apr 26 1896 Hoven Mary 80 7 3 AA
114 Howe 39 4 FF
60 Mar 21 1907 Howrigan James 15 74 112 2 CC
43 Feb 15 1897 Humbert Franciska 6m 6 119 7 BB
122 Jun 7 1907 Humpert Frederick 1y 39 x 1 GG
126 Jul 13 1908 Humpert Child of B. 2h 18 3 GG
125 May 30 1893 Hurlburs James 11w 30 2 GG
47 Jan 8 1902 Iqirvbuski Lucia 2m 21 9 BB
116 Isika 13 5 FF
104 J.D. 121 x 1 FF
78 Mar 17 1908 Jackson George 82 23 1 DD
101 Jun 25 1892 Jackson Wm.  61 1 FF
17 May 2 1896 Jamare J. 42 8 3 AA
35 Sep 24 1893 Jameraq Mary 9m 8 3 BB
15 Sep 21 1906 Jamovag V. 26 34 110 2 AA
113 Feb 7 1892 Jamrog Martin 8 4 FF
43 Apr 22 1899 Jamroe Helema 7d 17 7 BB
87 May 29 1909 Janorviak Stanislaus 1w 8 1 EE
53 Jan 31 1903 Janraq Catherine 69 10 15 1 CC
43 Aug 27 1899 Jarvis Anna 5m 20 7 BB
45 Aug 38 1900 Jastin Arthur J. 21 x 8 BB
15 Apr 16 1914 Jawonski Casimire 35 38 x 2 AA
62 Apr 6 1905 Jesmeraig Elisa 3y 10 3 CC
117 Apr 15 1893 Jesmore Louis 72 25 x 5 FF
43 Dec 20 1896 Jinbleau Francis C. 18m 3 3 7 BB
44 Sep 27 1902 Jirnrag Frank 4y 42 x 7 BB
89 Dec 2 1909 Jmoroski Felecia 1y 52 1 EE
12 Jan 1 1895 Johnson Archie 10 39 1 AA
27 Sep 7 1901 Johnson Hariette 73 9 7 AA
30 May 10 1904 Johnson Arthur 10mo 35 8 AA
43 Nov 10 1896 Johnson Mary E. 3y 1 141 x 7 BB
77 Jun 19 1908 Johnson Rose 37 7 172 1 DD
124 Mar 16 1892 Johnson Edward J. 9m 1 2 GG
124 Mar 21 1892 Johnson Willie 2 2/3y 2 2 GG
126 Aug 19 1893 Johnson Catherine 11m 12 3 GG
43 Dec 14 1898 Johnson's John G. 14 7 BB
65 Nov 24 1906 Jolin Joseph A. 2m 77 3 CC
45 Sep 28 1898 Jubleau Francis 5m 2 8 BB
77 Oct 2 1907 Judykiewicz Barbara 90 13 156 1 DD
23 Sep 25 1916 Jujmond Treffley 77 5 1/2 Reserved 5 AA
114 Juko 37 4 FF
91 Jun 13 1910 Jurkszas Matilda 8m 89 1 EE
35 Sep 7 1893 Kadpesack Standaus 11m 10 3 BB
69 Feb 3 Kaindl Ignatz 51 39 4 CC
15 Jan 3 1896 Kane Bertha 32 24 37 2 AA
36 Apr 20 1894 Kapenska Sophia 11m 35 3 BB
46 Jul 3 1901 Kapscak John 13m 29 8 BB
26 Oct 11 1901 Karl Paul 51 26 6 AA
47 Sep 1 1899 Karl Francisca I. 6w 6 9 BB
69 Apr 1 Karl Edward 14 41 4 CC
46 Sep 22 1900 Kaspezak Anthony 3m 22 8 BB
57 Apr 3 1906 Kaspezak Frank 22 11 18 2 CC
14 Oct 22 1895 Kaspiozak Anton 12 20 2 AA
36 Mar 29 1894 Keating Eveline 5w 32 3 BB
45 Feb 6 1899 Keirski Casimus 3m 5 182 8 BB
12 Nov 16 1894 Keller Clara F. 10 38 1 AA
69 Kelley R. 49 4 CC
20 Nov 29 1896 Kellick Magdelina 21 9 30 4 AA
60 Jan 6 1907 Kellig Hellen 66 70 2 CC
90 May 9 1910 Kelly Violet Dambert 16m 70 1 EE
69 Sep 3 1911 Kelly John 48 48 4 CC Gilbert was moved and a Paul Vier was placed in this spot. Paul was 31 at death
114 Keney 24 4 FF
56 Dec 22 1932 Kennedy Florence 38 64 x 1 CC
88 Feb 20 1911 Kennedy Mary 25 25 1 EE
74 Dec 4 1916 Kennell James 33 18 7 CC
58 Dec 23 1904 Kenny Ellen 42 32 2 CC
116 29 1889 Keogan Mary 84 6 5 FF
49 Sep 23 1912 Kettel Catherine 19 x 10 BB
35 Oct 23 1893 Keusba Franciscous 5min 16 3 BB
73 Dec 3 1909 Keyawa Mary 72 6 6 CC
38 Oct 15 1894 Kiecvicz Franz M. 7d 25 4 BB
124 Feb 14 1892 Kiley Ernie 1m 8 2 GG
57 Feb 1 1904 Kiloroski John 18 3 2 CC
24 Mar 9 1900 King John 74 31 194 5 AA
36 May 15 1894 King Victor 2mo 38 3 BB
44 Aug 17 1901 King Alfred J. 11m 40 7 BB
50 Jul 18 1902 King Frank E. 3m 16 x 12 BB
56 1907 King Joseph 74 76 x 1 CC
56 Mar 1 1907 King Casimnie 59 80 x 1 CC
101 Mar 28 1892 King Vic 62 53 1 FF
115 Jun 30 1917 King Lloyd 1 43 4 FF Moved to W 1/2 lot 39 sec A
122 Aug 6 1901 King Carl 1m 31 1 GG
55 Apr 27 1905 Kintz Amelia 40 50 1 CC
127 Feb 17 1904 Klenoski elizabeth 2y 6 4 GG
47 Dec 15 1899 Klien George F. 5w 9 9 BB
39 May 6 1895 Klimowski Josephine 2m 9 5 BB
77 Aug 16 1908 Kline Victoria 37 2 1 DD
53 Jan 24 1903 Klouowski Joseph 37 6 1 CC
40 Nov 1 1895 Knikowski Theresa 1y 26 5 BB
45 Jan 30 1900 Kninaski Mary A. 2 1/2y 14 8 BB
20 Aug 16 1896 Koemstey Anthony 26 5 4 AA
122 Aug 6 1901 Koenig Miller 4y 32 267 1 GG
36 Jan 28 1894 Koezochneider Jacob 6mo 26 3 BB
40 Apr 23 1903 Kolarso Stanislaus 18m 38 5 BB
26 Dec 13 1900 Kolb Frank 26 42 6 AA
41 Nov 22 1897 Kolinska Marianna 5d 20 183 6 BB
135 Aug 8 1911 Konewko Joseph 2d 5 8 GG
39 Feb 18 1895 Koniczka Stanislaus 1 3/4y 7 5 BB
37 Jun 23 1894 Koniezka Stanislaus 5m 5 4 BB
15 Sep 15 1906 Konigha Francisca 40 35 102 2 AA
44 Sep 6 1901 Korecnski Stanislaus 4mo 38 277 7 BB
91 Mar 11 1911 Kornimik John 28 104 1 EE
39 Jan 20 1898 Korpal Josephine 5min 3 5 BB
37 Jul 14 1894 Korpel Rosalis 2 1/6y 10 4 BB
42 Sep 8 1898 Koschnicder Anna 6d 32 172 6 BB
42 Sep 11 1898 Koschnieder Vand 10d 33 6 BB
60 Jul 25 1906 Koscinwzki Valentine 17 64 92 2 CC
42 Sep 2 1902 Koskmeder Leona 14m 35 6 BB
71 May 20 1908 Kosoieczka Irene 6m 10 5 CC
38 Dec 22 1894 Kospezack Eva 4d 34 4 BB
95 Sep 2 1910 Kostvierva Atoysius 2m 4 64 2 EE
29 Aug 21 1904 Kosvilick Casimere 4 14 7 AA
71 Mar 22 1908 Koukowski Cestava 3m 5 5 CC Moved to lot 95 See N Mt. Olivet
90 Mar 29 1910 Kouth Effel 6w 65 1 EE
90 May 6 1911 Kouth Wm. Bernard 3w 66 1 EE
90 Sep 19 1910 Koutia Adam 1y 76 67 1 EE
35 Sep 29 1893 Kovalicki Lukas 3m 9 3 BB
77 Dec 7 1909 Kovzen Stanislaus 26 16 x 1 DD
45 Nov 13 1899 Kowalick Constantine 7y 12 8 BB
12 Nov 22 1894 Kowaliska Sophia 30 35 1 AA
49 Mar 11 1901 Kowalska Anthony 9m 6 227 x 10 BB
18 Jun 3 1899 Koweiziski Lad 12 41 3 AA
30 Aug 29 1904 Kowilick Theorila 2 16 8 AA
18 Sep 3 1897 Kozack Magdalina 35 35 139 3 AA
40 Dec 30 1895 Kozack Stanislaus 1 5/12y 29 5 BB
40 Feb 7 1896 Kozack Ludwig 4mo 30 5 BB
65 Nov 21 1906 Kozack Anthony 5y 76 105 3 CC
125 Aug 24 1898 Kozk Felix 1d 28 2 GG
55 Apr 5 1905 Krogkeiz Daniel 70 51 1 CC
72 Dec 15 1910 Krugalski John 7h 22 89 5 CC
95 Oct 4 1909 Krukowski Mary W. 3m 6 54 2 EE
12 Oct 10 1894 Kruski Julia 42 33 45 1 AA
40 Feb 9 1896 Kruski Johanna 8m 31 5 BB
57 Apr 19 1904 Kruski Clemons 19 14 23 2 CC
78 Jul 23 1908 Kruski Rose 42 34 174 1 DD
80 Jan 1 1909 Kruski Ludra 26 38 2 DD
122 Sep 22 1892 Kruski Mathilda I. 20d 26 1 GG
80 Jan 18 1909 Kruykura Mary 75 34 192 2 DD
41 Aug 16 1897 Krzecvinska Martha 17 6 BB
74 Dec 5 1911 Krzewinska Catherine 44 9 64 7 CC
64 May 18 1906 Krzewinski Helen 5m 43 3 CC
11 Nov 17 1893 Kuasnicis Francisca 45 7 130 1 AA Moved to lot 90 section N (probably Olivet)
89 Dec 24 1909 Kubich Mary 12h 57 1 EE
36 Jan 7 1894 Kubick Piligia 3wk 23 3 BB
43 Feb 15 1897 Kuckowska Martha 5min 5 106 7 BB
68 Aug 11 1910 Kujaiva Martin 77 12 4 CC
69 Aug 31 1911 Kulbacka Lena 19 47 4 CC
78 Jul 11 1908 Kulera Stanislaus 19 33 1 DD
62 Mar 14 1905 Kulliak John Mary 1h 6 3 CC
89 Mar 3 1910 Kupava Leo 1 1/3y 63 19 1 EE
44 Jan 15 1900 Kurezewski Alexander 2y 25 7 BB
18 Oct 21 1897 La Blanche Alex 28 37 3 AA
122 Aug 27 1892 La Fountain Bert 13m 25 1 GG
36 Feb 12 1894 La Rose Theresa 1y 28 3 BB
16 21 1898 LaBelle Priscilla 62 44 167 2 AA
39 Jun 25 1895 Labelle Regina 4mo 13 x 5 BB
41 May 11 1897 LaBelle Emma 3y 12 6 BB
66 Nov 21 1907 Labelle Irene 3d 104 3 CC
127 Mar 19 1904 Labelle Amilia 3y 5 4 GG
137 Jan 26 1912 Labelle Child of Mr. 10 10 GG
89 Oct 8 1909 Labricke Edward 48 199 1 EE
57 Feb 26 1904 Labuche Mrs. 101 6 2 CC
137 Jan 1 1912 Ladronka Michael 3m 9 10 GG
124 Jan 2 1893 Lafayette Louis W. 3m 17 2 GG
57 Apr 9 1907 Lafleur Esther Mrs. 75 85 1 CC
100 Mar 27 1893 Laframboise Albert 67 26 1 FF
55 Dec 12 1905 Lago Helen Margaret 58 79 1 CC
26 Jan 5 1902 Lalonde Chas. 23 32 6 AA
56 Lalonde Robert F. 11 75 120 1 CC
63 Nov 19 1912 Lalonde Margaret 5w 34 3 CC
73 Nov 29 1909 Lalonde Sarah 34 4 6 CC
78 Oct 24 1908 Lalonde Julius 35 1 DD
46 Jul 30 1901 Lalysziski Joseph 3y 31 8 BB
77 Oct 21 1908 Lamarre Lohn's 84 4 178 1 DD
127 Mar 17 1905 Lamb John 2w 10 4 GG
73 Apr 8 1910 Lamorre Charles T. 57 15 6 CC
77 Jan 17 1908 Lamountain L. 73 17 x 1 DD
87 Feb 28 1909 Lamson Daniel E. 1h 4 1 EE
87 Jun 27 1909 Landers Genevive 3y 12 1 EE
58 Jun 22 1904 Langton Wm. 58 19 2 CC
116 Lannon 17 5 FF
23 Dec 11 1897 Lapala Mary 65 3 5 AA
122 Dec 5 1892 Lapantaine Lettie 8y 27 1 GG
23 Jul 21 1898 Lapate G. 57 9 5 AA
27 Apr 16 1901 Lapate racco 92 2 7 AA
91 Mar 13 1911 Lapatta Virton 4d 96 290 1 EE
55 Dec 17 1905 Lapine Lilian 24 59 1 CC
27 Oct 27 1903 Lapinski Collecta 6 11 7 AA
38 Nov 10 1894 Lapinski Florianus 1 1/12 y 28 4 BB
42 Jul 28 1898 Lapinski Victoria 2w 30 6 BB
58 1904 Lapinski Frank 47 17 2 CC
20 Oct 29 1896 Latanky Mary Anne 78 7 112 4 AA
127 Mar 9 1904 Latsjszcwski Joseph 8h 9 4 GG
47 Sep 4 1901 Latzeizuski Helena 5m 13 9 BB
24 Dec 19 1899 Laucella Nicilous 45 25 5 AA
14 Jul 23 1895 Laughlin M. 59 10 2 AA
104 Jan 2 1885 Laundra Josephine 18 124 x 1 FF
21 July 22 1898 Lauve Julia 61 24 4 AA
21 Aug 29 1899 Lavack Clara 62 39 4 AA
21 Aug 29 1899 Lavack Clara 62 39 4 AA
73 Dec 24 1909 Lavallee Joseph 62 12 x 6 CC
50 Jun 2 1902 Lavax Marie 1d 7 11 BB
89 Feb 23 1910 Laviners Mamie 3m 60 49 1 EE
27 Aug 5 1901 Layeane Marie 30 7 7 AA
44 Nov 20 1903 Lazdziski Cecelia 6w 43 7 BB
15 Aug 19 1897 Leannis Louis 9 41 2 AA
15 Sep 17 1906 Lear Wm.J. 43 32 2 AA
67 Jan 1908 Leasole Twin 1d 108 145 3 CC Moved from Sec AA Range 3 N. 15
21 Aug 26 1898 Leblanc Joseph 43 26 4 AA
59 Jul 22 1905 Leclair Matilda 70 43 2 CC
41 Sep 18 1896 Lee Mary 2 5/12y 7 x 6 BB
78 Apr 1 1908 Lee Louis 20 24 1 DD
122 Jun 8 1907 Lee Wm John 1d 37 1 GG
73 Jun 24 1910 Leerey Mary Ann 88 17 6 CC
57 Apr 26 1903 Legau Piere 80 2 2 CC
88 Aug 29 1910 Leikand Child of Simon 4m 34 77 1 EE
88 Aug 22 1910 Leikand Child of Simon 4m 35 96 1 EE
114 Leileer 33 4 FF
43 Dec 31 1896 Lelonde Mary 4d 4 4 7 BB
37 Jul 22 1894 Lemicka Veronica 11 4 BB
58 Sep 21 1922 Lennon Denis 56 34 842 2 CC Moved to Forest Lawn May 22, 1919
21 Jul 20 1899 Leonard Abel 68 42 4 AA
56 Feb 14 1907 Leonard Christina 82 78 1 CC
63 Feb 10 1906 Leonard Julius 35 73 3 CC
17 May 12 1897 Lepecier Peter 51 19 3 AA
69 Feb 17 Lepine Alfred 67 40 4 CC
23 Jun 24 1898 Lercrjack Agnes 67 8 5 AA
44 Nov 6 1901 Lercyak Antones 2y 32 246 7 BB
58 Dec 25 1904 Leroy Elizabeth 43 33 2 CC
87 Jun 6 1909 LeRoy Alice 40 19 x 1 EE
25 Jan 22 1901 Lesavis Charles 17 15 6 AA
126 Jun 18 1893 Leslnezyaska Victoria 6m 2 3 GG
24 Jun 29 1900 Lesulatis C. 33 5 AA
63 Nov 25 1905 Letouneau Letouneau 9m 27 3 CC
69 May 29 1919 Letourman Marie 44 41 4 CC
64 Letourneari Marie H. 3y 46 x 3 CC
36 Aug 20 1918 Letownan Bernadette 9yr 38 3 BB
67 Aug 1 1910 Levegue Hurge 69 8 4 CC
116 Levitt 21 5 FF
29 Nov 19 1902 Levock Theophile 85 5 7 AA
71 Jul 27 1908 Lewis Archie 5d 13 5 CC
17 Feb 6 1897 Licicka Anna 31 17 105 3 AA
49 Aug 17 1901 Licleon Stanislaus 3m 11 240 10 BB
56 Nov 23 1906 Licorde Rose 21 72 107 1 CC
125 Jul 24 1893 Lincoln Thomas 8w 31 2 GG
12 May 23 1905 Lipine Phelemine 55 23 1 AA
80 Apr 23 1909 Little Peter 70 29 2 DD
20 Aug 6 1896 Livermore J.E. 48 4 4 AA
121 Aug 9 1892 Livermore Victor 13d 20 4 GG
126 Apr 17 1897 Livermore Enon 8m 16 3 GG
68 Sep 4 1910 Logatrie Victoria 72 13 3 4 CC
68 Nov 16 1910 Loiselle Roy 13 28 4 CC
53 Mar 3 1903 Lolyazewski Avan 49 12 1 CC
18 Apr 22 1898 Loman Bertha 15 38 3 AA
66 Oct 27 1907 Lorenzo E. Margaret 10d 103 142 3 CC
79 Dec 26 1909 Losieka Pelagia 8 13 93 2 DD
90 May 18 1910 Lott Helen Julia 7 1/2m 72 88 1 EE
91 Mar 26 1911 Lott Child of Mrs Julia 2m 98 1 EE
88 Oct 19 1909 Lotzoiewski Anna 83 22 49 1 EE
26 May 24 1913 Loufher Lofie 67 31 6 AA
41 Sep 15 1897 Lovezek Edward 5d 18 6 BB
100 Mar 19 1893 Lowitzkiage Francisca 67 28 1 FF
42 May 12 1898 Lozatte Agner 1y 26 6 BB
37 Jul 14 1894 Lozyriaka Lancadia 1m 9 4 BB
89 1910 Lugevis Andraj 59 x 1 EE
20 Jan 27 1898 Lugrency John 30 16 4 AA
79 Jun 7 1909 Luliezak Frank 28 9 2 DD
89 Feb 26 1910 Luqeirvicz Henry 3m 61 1 EE
46 Jun 1 1902 Luqicwicz Helena 3y 33 8 BB
124 Jan 11 1893 Lusinski Frank 7d 18 2 GG
124 Jan 12 1893 Lusinski Francisca 4d 19 2 GG
42 Dec 14 1897 Luzinicz Johanna 3r 22 6 BB
65 Dec 5 1906 Lzleinsk Francie 1w 78 3 CC