Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

1894 Veteran Census

State of Michigan

Saginaw County

 

Veteran Township
Abbey, Amos Richland Twp
Abbot, John L Sag City 7th Ward
Abbot, Robt Sag City 5th Ward
Abbott, Geo Richland Twp
Abbott, Goe B. Sag City 1st Ward
Abbott, Thomas Sag City 5th Ward
Adams, Alonzo Village of St. Charles
Adams, Jas F Sag City 2nd Ward
Adams, John Q Buena Vista Twp
Adams, Nelson Chesaning Twp
Adams, Theron E.W. Village of Chesaning
Agnew, A. Davis Chesaning Twp
Aherns, Julius Sag City 14th Ward
Aherns, Julius Sag City 14th Ward
Albee, Howard J. Albee Twp
Albert, Algid Maple Grove Twp
Alcorn, John K Sag City 4th Ward
Aldrich, Geo Brant Twp
Aldrich, Wm D Sag City 10th Ward
Aldrich, Wm D Sag City 10th Ward
Alexander, Ambrose St. Charles Twp
Alger, David Birch Run Twp
Alger, Ira Sag City 4th Ward
Allen, Chas D Sag City 9th Ward
Allen, E Sag City 11th Ward
Allen, E Sag City 11th Ward
Allen, E.G Tittabawasse Twp
Allen, Henry D Brant Twp
Allen, John B Sag City 11th Ward
Allen, John B Sag City 11th Ward
Allen, Louis Village of St. Charles
Allen, Wm. H. Village of Chesaning
Alma, Albert W Sag City 9th Ward
Alma, Andrew Thomastown Twp
Alverson, James A Sag City 5th Ward
Andrew, Edwin Sag City 12th Ward
Andrew, Edwin Sag City 12th Ward
Andrew, Merrit Village of St. Charles
Andrews, Fletcher James Twp
Andrews, Lewis L Sag City 7th Ward
Andrews, Samuel Fremont Twp
Andruss, Samuel Village of Carrollton
Aran, Peter E Sag City 15th Ward
Aran, Peter E Sag City 15th Ward
Arman, John Sag City 10th Ward
Arman, John Sag City 10th Ward
Armstrong, Joseph Sag City 5th Ward
Arnold, David S Sag City 9th Ward
Ashley, Fred A. Sag City 6th Ward
Ashley, John Village of Carrollton
Aslin, Joseph Sag City 5th Ward
Austin, Alonzo W. Village of Chesaning
Austin, Chas M Sag City 8th Ward
Austin, Hiram Maple Grove Twp
Austin, James Maple Grove Twp
Austin, John E. Birch Run Twp
Averill, Harmon S Sag City 12th Ward
Averill, Harmon S Sag City 12th Ward
Ayres, Eben R Sag City 2nd Ward
Babcock, Lucius Fremont Twp
Babcock, Lyman Fremont Twp
Babcock, Wm. Maple Grove Twp
Bader, Henry Brant Twp
Bader, Henry Buena Vista Twp
Badgero, Alfred Richland Twp
Badgley, Benj Chesaning Twp
Baker, Anson Chesaning Twp
Baldwin, Edwin Village of Chesaning
Balentine, John Sag City 14th Ward
Balentine, John Sag City 14th Ward
Bamford, Oliver G Sag City 3rd Ward
Baner, Geeo Sag City 4th Ward
Barber Judson A Sag City 10th Ward
Barber, Judson Sag City 10th Ward
Barden, Joseph Village of St. Charles
Barnes, Wm taymouth Twp
Barry, Edward Sag City 10th Ward
Barry, edward Sag City 10th Ward
Bass, Burton H Thomastown Twp
Bass, Chas Thomastown Twp
Bayne, Wm J Brant Twp
Bean, Patrick Sag City 3rd Ward
Beauchamp, C. Village of Carrollton
Bechtell, Albert D Sag City 12th Ward
Bechtell, Albert D Sag City 12th Ward
Becker, Mathias Sag City 14th Ward
Becker, Mathias Sag City 14th Ward
Beelman, Messer B Sag City 14th Ward
Beelman, Messer B Sag City 14th Ward
Beeman, Chas. Birch Run Twp
Beers, Alfred Village of Oakley
Beers, L.J. Birch Run Twp
Beislyr, Arnold Buena Vista Twp
Bell, David V Chapin Twp
Bell, Geo W Sag City 13th Ward
Bell, Geo W Sag City 13th Ward
Bellenger, Joseph Village of Chesaning
Beloram, Anthon Buena Vista Twp
Benjamin, Wm H Bridgeport Twp
Bennett, Baxter Chapin Twp
Bennett, Frank Sag City 3rd Ward
Bennett, Jonathan W Brady Twp
Bennett, Judd Richland Twp
Bentley, Frank St. Charles Twp
Bentley, Geo. W. Chesaning Twp
Berdill, Abram P taymouth Twp
Berghoff, Bernhard Buena Vista Twp
Berry, Franklin Brant Twp
Berry, Levi W Brant Twp
Berry, Samuel J Sag City 11th Ward
Berry, Samuel J Sag City 11th Ward
Bickford, Rend W Sag City 9th Ward
Bierd, David Village of Carrollton
Biggam, Ezra D Sag City 7th Ward
Bird, Henry Sag City 8th Ward
Birdsall, Hiram Sag City 5th Ward
Birrell, John Sag City 7th Ward
Bishop, Augustus Sag City 1st Ward
Blackmar, C.V.D taymouth Twp
Blakeslee, Wm. L Village of Chesaning
Blanchard, Wm. O Chesaning Twp
Blankerts, Anthony Sag City 9th Ward
Bliss, Aaron T Sag City 10th Ward
Bliss, Aaron T Sag City 10th Ward
Bliss, Lyman W Sag City 12th Ward
Bliss, Lyman W Sag City 12th Ward
Bloeden, Edward Sag City 3rd Ward
Blover, Wm Sr James Twp
Bluemlein, John Blumfield Twp
Boodger, Thomas taymouth Twp
Boone, John Brant Twp
Booth, James H Sag City 5th Ward
Boothwas, Jas H Sag City 5th Ward
Boquette, Joseph Sag City 11th Ward
Boquette, Joseph Sag City 11th Ward
Bortle, Lyman Sag City 14th Ward
Bortle, Lyman Sag City 14th Ward
Bortle, Seymour Albee Twp
Boss, Leroy Richland Twp
Boucher, A.M. Albee Twp
Boughton, Porter Brant Twp
Bouteiller, Chas. E Chesaning Twp
Bow, Barney Sag City 4th Ward
Bower, Wm. H Chesaning Twp
Boyer, Wm Zilwaukie Twp
Brackett, Albert St. Charles Twp
Bradley, Bernard Sag City 1st Ward
Bradley, Orander Sag City 9th Ward
Bradt, Chas M Village of St. Charles
Brady, James Bridgeport Twp
Brailey, Abel A. Chapin Twp
Braley, Alonzo Chapin Twp
Braley, Ephraim Tittabawasse Twp
Brand, John F Sag City 13th Ward
Brand, John F Sag City 13th Ward
Bredner, Robt Sag City 7th Ward
Brenion, Chas Thomastown Twp
Brenner, August Spaulding Twp
Brewster, Wm J Sag City 9th Ward
Brick, John Sag City 12th Ward
Brick, John Sag City 12th Ward
Briggs, Jonathan Sag City 10th Ward
Briggs, Jonathan Sag City 10th Ward
Briningstahl, Geo. W Sag City 2nd Ward
Brink, Elmer B Chesaning Twp
Brockway, L. H Sag City 13th Ward
Brockway, L.H. Sag City 13th Ward
Brockway, Nathan Sag City 10th Ward
Brockway, Nathan Sag City 10th Ward
Brookins, Geo R Sag City 4th Ward
Brooks, Geo W Sag City 7th Ward
Brown, Allen R. Birch Run Twp
Brown, Anson Sag City 9th Ward
Brown, Daniel H Sag City 2nd Ward
Brown, Geo Richland Twp
Brown, Gwo m Sag City 2nd Ward
Brown, John Zilwaukie Twp
Brown, W.h Sag City 15th Ward
Brown, W.H Sag City 15th Ward
Brown, Wm Sag City 9th Ward
Brown, Wm Sag City 9th Ward
Brownell, Benj J. Albee Twp
Bruce, A.G Sag City 5th Ward
Brush, Mathew Sag City 12th Ward
Buck, Lucene Zilwaukie Twp
Buckley, Joseph Fremont Twp
Bullard, John Sag City 8th Ward
Bunting, Geo Fremont Twp
Burch, Henry Richland Twp
Burdick, Chas. P Sag City 13th Ward
Burdick, Chas. P Sag City 13th Ward
Burger, Henry H Sag City 2nd Ward
Burgoyne, John Bridgeport Twp
Burnett, John Village of Carrollton
Burnham, Chas Jonesfield Twp
Burr, Ezra Swan Creek Twp
Burroughs, Frank Sag City 5th Ward
Burtch, Jacob N. Brant Twp
Bush, Alfred O Tittabawasse Twp
Butcher, Alex Sag City 13th Ward
Butcher, Alex Sag City 13th Ward
Buterfield, Chas Village of St. Charles
Butler, Barney Birch Run Twp
Butler, James Bridgeport Twp
Butler, Ransom Birch Run Twp
Butts, Anson W Sag City 9th Ward
Byer, Geo Sag City 5th Ward
Byrne, John Sag City 12th Ward
Byrne, John Sag City 12th Ward
Byrnes, Wm S Sag City 10th Ward
Byrnes, Wm S Sag City 10th Ward
Cady, Andrew Sag City 10th Ward
Cady, Andrew Sag City 10th Ward
Calkins, Chas Brant Twp
Cam, Samuel Birch Run Twp
Cambrey, Wm H Sag City 2nd Ward
Camp, Albert Sag City 8th Ward
Camp, Chas H Sag City 6th Ward
Camp, David Village of Chesaning
Campbell, Warren Birch Run Twp
Canfield, A.W.  Sag City 3rd Ward
Cantwell, W.J. Sag City 3rd Ward
Carey, Newton J. Sag City 4th Ward
Carl, Wm Sag City 9th Ward
Carleton, Sidney Sag City 1st Ward
Carmer, John Maple Grove Twp
Carol Thomas L Brant Twp
Carpenter, Wheaton D Sag City 13th Ward
Carpenter, Wheaton D Sag City 13th Ward
Carper, Geo Sag City 3rd Ward
Carr, James Saginaw Twp
Carsey, J.W Sag City 1st Ward
Carson, Samuel Sr. Village of Chesaning
Carsons, Geo W Richland Twp
Casamer, Theo F Zilwaukie Twp
Case, Ira Sag City 10th Ward
Case, Ira Sag City 10th Ward
Casey, James Sag City 2nd Ward
Cavanaugh, John Sag City 14th Ward
Cavanaugh, John Sag City 14th Ward
Chamberlain, L.B Sag City 15th Ward
Chamberlain, L.B Sag City 15th Ward
Chamberlin, Simon Sag City 11th Ward
Chamberlin, Simon Sag City 11th Ward
Chamerlain, Thomas St. Charles Twp
Champlin, Thomas M Richland Twp
Chandler, John  Village of Chesaning
Chandler, Monmouth Brady Twp
Chapel, Lewis Village of Oakley
Chapleau, Alphonse Sag City 1st Ward
Chapman, Daniel Sag City 1st Ward
Chapman, Jefferson Tittabawasse Twp
Chase, Frank Birch Run Twp
Chase, Sylvester M Sag City 2nd Ward
Chase, Wm. H Brady Twp
Chennell, Richard Bridgeport Twp
Chestnut, Daniel Sag City 9th Ward
Childers, John Sag City 3rd Ward
Chriscaden, Daniel Sag City 9th Ward
Christ, Edgar Sag City 9th Ward
Clark, Chas. Bridgeport Twp
Clark, James   Sag City 2nd Ward
Clark, James F Sag City 1st Ward
Clark, John Swan Creek Twp
Clark, Joseph Bridgeport Twp
Clarke, Aneeas C Sag City 7th Ward
Cleveland, Marcus Birch Run Twp
Cleveland, Stratton Richland Twp
Clifton, frederick G Sag City 9th Ward
Cogswell, Chas. H Brant Twp
Cole, Daniel Blumfield Twp
Cole, Elliott Brant Twp
Cole, Esam Bridgeport Twp
Cole, Henry Sag City 9th Ward
Collins, James Sag City 11th Ward
Collins, James Sag City 11th Ward
Collison, Anson Carrollton Twp
Collison, Wm Carrollton Twp
Colvin, Benj Brant Twp
Colvin, Chas P Sag City 9th Ward
Confer, Erastus Maple Grove Twp
Congdon, henry Saginaw Twp
Congdon, Henry Thomastown Twp
Conklin, Chas   Chesaning Twp
Conklin, Chas H Brant Twp
Conklin, Edward Lakefield twp
Conway, John h Village of St. Charles
Cook, Chas S Sag City 8th Ward
Cook, Dewillioues B. Sag City 7th Ward
Cook, Freeman J Bridgeport Twp
Cook, John Birch Run Twp
Cook, Wm J Sag City 7th Ward
Cook, Wm O Sag City 10th Ward
Cook, Wm O Sag City 10th Ward
Cooley, Chas St. Charles Twp
Coon, Henry J Brady Twp
Cooper, Albert Lakefield twp
Cooper, Argaleous F Richland Twp
Cooper, Edward S Sag City 1st Ward
Coppernall, Wm Brady Twp
Corbin, Geo G. Village of Carrollton
Cornier, Frank Richland Twp
Cornwall, James S Sag City 6th Ward
Cota, Stephen Sag City 4th Ward
Cowell, Joseph H Sag City 2nd Ward
Cowles, Edwin D. Sag City 6th Ward
Cox, James T Sag City 9th Ward
Coy, Abel C Brady Twp
Crampton, Alonzo Tittabawasse Twp
Crandel, Sylvester Village of St. Charles
Crane, Daniel Sag City 11th Ward
Crane, Daniel Sag City 11th Ward
Crane, Perry Brant Twp
Cranston, Nathan B Swan Creek Twp
Craven, Geo Swan Creek Twp
Craw, henry Sag City 10th Ward
Craw, Henry Sag City 10th Ward
Crawford, Alonzo H Sag City 10th Ward
Crawford, Alonzo H Sag City 10th Ward
Crawford, John R Bridgeport Twp
Creg, L. Maple Grove Twp
Crego, Francilo Marion Twp
Creque, Theo Sag City 6th Ward
Cribley, August V Sag City 14th Ward
Cribley, August V Sag City 14th Ward
Crites, Wm Marion Twp
Cromwell, Victor Sag City 9th Ward
Cronavet, Uriah St. Charles Twp
Crosby, Dexter B taymouth Twp
Crowell, Franklin C Sag City 11th Ward
Crowell, Franklin C Sag City 11th Ward
Crowfoot, Philip taymouth Twp
Crownover, Augustus Sag City 11th Ward
Crownover, Augustus Sag City 11th Ward
Cruger, Hugo Sag City 11th Ward
Cruger, Hugo Sag City 11th Ward
Cummings, Michael Brant Twp
Cuthbertson, Thomas taymouth Twp
Dakin, Milo H Sag City 11th Ward
Dakin,, Milo H Sag City 11th Ward
Dapper, John A Sag City 5th Ward
Darmstatter, Louis Sag City 3rd Ward
Darr, Chas Carrollton Twp
Daurall, Theophile Sag City 7th Ward
David, Frank taymouth Twp
Davidson, Joel S Tittabawasse Twp
Davidson, Seabury T Sag City 12th Ward
Davidson, Seabury T Sag City 12th Ward
Davis, Edward taymouth Twp
Davis, Floyd Tittabawasse Twp
Davis, John Albee Twp
Davis, Lafayette Sag City 2nd Ward
Davis, Oscar C Sag City 12th Ward
Davis, Oscar C Sag City 12th Ward
Davis, Peter Tittabawasse Twp
Davis, Seth Sag City 5th Ward
Davis, Sylvanus Sag City 12th Ward
Davis, Sylvanus Sag City 12th Ward
De Clarenze, Waldron  Brant Twp
Debold, Peter Bridgeport Twp
Dederich, Robt Sag City 3rd Ward
Delong, Wm Village of Merrill
Demond, Augustus Sag City 11th Ward
Demond, Augustus Sag City 11th Ward
Densmore, Wm Sag City 10th Ward
Densmore, Wm Sag City 10th Ward
Dent, Robt H. Sag City 8th Ward
Deport, Jos Sag City 8th Ward
Desham, Chas. Sag City 1st Ward
Devine, Thomas Sag City 1st Ward
Devoe, Seth Birch Run Twp
Dewey, Richard Birch Run Twp
Dezeles, Leon Sag City 5th Ward
Dibble, Willis U Brant Twp
Dickinson, Chas. A. Sag City 12th Ward
Dickinson, Chas. A. Sag City 7th Ward
Dickinson, Chas. A. Sag City 12th Ward
Dimery, Phelas Sag City 10th Ward
Dimery, Phelas Sag City 10th Ward
Dimery, Thelos Sag City 11th Ward
Dimery, Thelos Sag City 11th Ward
Dittmar, Otto Sag City 11th Ward
Dittmar, Otto Sag City 11th Ward
Dobson, John Birch Run Twp
Dobson, R.F Sag City 5th Ward
Dodge, Anson Buena Vista Twp
Doke, Wm Sag City 10th Ward
Doke, Wm Sag City 10th Ward
Doran, Peter Tittabawasse Twp
Doran, Wm Swan Creek Twp
Dorsey, Richard Sag City 4th Ward
Douglas, John Village of Oakley
Douglas, Joseph Sag City 3rd Ward
Douglass, Wm. H.H. Birch Run Twp
Downing, Harvey C Village of Chesaning
Downing, John D Lakefield twp
Downing, Richard Lakefield twp
Downs, A.P. Village of Oakley
Doxsee, Wm J. Sag City 7th Ward
Dredge, Thomas Maple Grove Twp
Driggs, Wm J Sag City 2nd Ward
Dube, Gregwa Sag City 11th Ward
Dube, Gregwa Sag City 11th Ward
DuBois, Theo Sag City 12th Ward
DuBois, Theo Sag City 12th Ward
Duffett, Frederick Sag City 15th Ward
Duffett, Frederick Sag City 15th Ward
Duncan, Titus Sag City 7th Ward
Dunn, James H Sag City 10th Ward
Dunn, James H Sag City 10th Ward
Dunn, Nelson J Sag City 15th Ward
Dunn, Nelson J Sag City 15th Ward
Dupuis, John Sag City 9th Ward
Durkee, James A Sag City 4th Ward
Dutcher, Geo L Village of Chesaning
Dutcher, John Sag City 13th Ward
Dutcher, John Sag City 13th Ward
Dye, Martin V Village of Chesaning
Dyer, Sylvester Chesaning Twp
Eastman, N. Sag City 2nd Ward
Eckert, Chas Lakefield twp
Ediker, Fred Richland Twp
Edmondson, John H Sag City 10th Ward
Edmondson, John H Sag City 10th Ward
Edwards, Daniel H Sag City 9th Ward
Edwards, Geo. Birch Run Twp
Egbert, Wm F Village of Chesaning
Eggers, Christian Sag City 13th Ward
Eggers, Christian Sag City 13th Ward
Egleson, Sylvester W Sag City 2nd Ward
Eldred, J.B Sag City 1st Ward
Eldridge, Jason T Village of St. Charles
Elliott, J. Walter Sag City 4th Ward
Ellis, Geo Sag City 9th Ward
Emans, Wm Brady Twp
Englehart, Jasper C Buena Vista Twp
Erskins, Erastus Richland Twp
Ervine, Orrin F. Albee Twp
Evarts, L.W.  Village of Chesaning
Ewald, Gottleib Buena Vista Twp
Eyerly, Joseph taymouth Twp
Fall, Chas Maple Grove Twp
Fall, James Maple Grove Twp
Farmer, J.H Sag City 3rd Ward
Farnsworth, Wm R Sag City 1st Ward
Fawble, Cyrus Marion Twp
Fee, Alex Sag City 14th Ward
Feige, Chas. Sag City 7th Ward
Feige, Henr Sag City 4th Ward
Fellows, Albert M Sag City 11th Ward
Fellows, Albert M Sag City 11th Ward
Fellows, Giles Sag City 11th Ward
Fellows, Giles  Sag City 11th Ward
Ferentine, Frank B Sag City 5th Ward
Ferguson, Wm. Birch Run Twp
Ferrah, Chas Sag City 10th Ward
Ferrah, Chas Sag City 10th Ward
Fesler, David H Sag City 10th Ward
Fesler, David H Sag City 10th Ward
Filkins, Wm H Sag City 7th Ward
Finch, Chas J Sag City 2nd Ward
Findley, Nathan W. Chesaning Twp
Findley, Wm Brady Twp
Finney, Edwin Brady Twp
Fish, Henry S Sag City 2nd Ward
Fish, Wm Sag City 14th Ward
Fish, Wm Sag City 14th Ward
Fisher, Thomas E Sag City 1st Ward
Fitzpatrick, James H taymouth Twp
Fletcher, Lawrence Brant Twp
Foley, M.D. Sag City 5th Ward
Fone, Wm Sag City 7th Ward
Foor, Brazil Fremont Twp
Ford, Albert Fremont Twp
Ford, Lyman O Village of Chesaning
Foster, Chas Sag City 15th Ward
Foster, Chas. Sag City 15th Ward
Franklin, Edward Village of Merrill
Fraser, Thomas G Sag City 1st Ward
Frasier, Henry Brant Twp
Frasier, henry St. Charles Twp
Fred, S. Maple Grove Twp
Free, Alex Sag City 14th Ward
French, Joseph Richland Twp
Frisette, Frank Sag City 15th Ward
Frisette, Frank Sag City 15th Ward
Fritz, Gottfried Sag City 9th Ward
Frost, Lorenzo D Sag City 8th Ward
Fry, alex Village of Merrill
Fry, Sam'l Saginaw Twp
Gage, B. Frank St. Charles Twp
Gage, Wm G Sag City 6th Ward
Gaines, John Sag City 5th Ward
Gardner, Theo. L Village of Carrollton
Gasimire, Albert Sag City 10th Ward
Gasimire, Albert Sag City 10th Ward
Gates, Morris Village of Merrill
Gay, Geo T. Sag City 1st Ward
Gazette, Edward Village of Merrill
Geistman, Bonifacius Sag City 4th Ward
Gelbo, Alfred G.  Sag City 5th Ward
Gensiver, Leonard  E Zilwaukie Twp
Gerhaber, Henry Sag City 2nd Ward
Geweniger, Louis J Sag City 10th Ward
Geweniger, Louis J Sag City 10th Ward
Gey, Gustavus Sag City 4th Ward
Gibson, Daniel Sag City 1st Ward
Giffiths, Asa Brady Twp
Gilbert, Albert A. Village of Chesaning
Gilbert, Joseph Sag City 10th Ward
Gilbert, Joseph Sag City 10th Ward
Gilder, Chas. Albee Twp
Gill, James Maple Grove Twp
Gillett, Solomon Sag City 12th Ward
Gillett, Solomon Sag City 12th Ward
Gillman, Wm Maple Grove Twp
Gilmore, Malcolm Sag City 9th Ward
Gitchell, John Brant Twp
Glasby, Henry Village of Carrollton
Glazier, John L Sag City 7th Ward
Gleason, Elija Chapin Twp
Gleason, james Sag City 10th Ward
Gleason, James Sag City 10th Ward
Gleason, Patrick Sag City 9th Ward
Gleason, Wm Lakefield twp
Glover, James P Sag City 4th Ward
Glover, Joel Brant Twp
Goatemont, James Fremont Twp
Goff, Nelson Marion Twp
Goodfellow, Wesley Brant Twp
Goodman, Chas Blumfield Twp
Goodman, Thomas Sag City 4th Ward
Goodrich, Geo G Village of St. Charles
Goodspeed, Edwin Richland Twp
Goslin, Frank H Sag City 9th Ward
Goss, Abel A. Brady Twp
Gosselin, Chas C Sag City 15th Ward
gosselin, chas C Sag City 15th Ward
Gotwald, Geo Chesaning Twp
Gould, Jacob B Sag City 14th Ward
Gould, James A. Albee Twp
Goulding, Geo.  W Sag City 1st Ward
Gourl, Jacob B Sag City 14th Ward
Gove, Wm Bridgeport Twp
Graham, DeFerris Sag City 14th Ward
Graham, DeFerris Sag City 14th Ward
Graham, Wm Sag City 15th Ward
Graham, Wm Sag City 15th Ward
Graham, Z.T. Birch Run Twp
Gralt, Francis Thomastown Twp
Gramlich, Mathew Sag City 9th Ward
Grant, Josiah T Birch Run Twp
Granvell, John E Sag City 8th Ward
Graves, John St. Charles Twp
Gray, James B Brant Twp
Green, Cordell B taymouth Twp
Green, Edward Saginaw Twp
Green, Seymour Sag City 10th Ward
Green, Seymour Sag City 10th Ward
Green, Thomas Sag City 14th Ward
Green, Thomas Sag City 14th Ward
Greene, Edward A. James Twp
Gregg, John Saginaw Twp
Greiner, Jacob F Sag City 6th Ward
Greve, Henry Buena Vista Twp
Griffin, B Sag City 12th Ward
Griffin, B Sag City 12th Ward
Griffin, John A Village of St. Charles
Griffin, Myron A Sag City 5th Ward
Grigware, Edward Sag City 5th Ward
Grigware, Jedidiah Sag City 3rd Ward
Gross, Peter Maple Grove Twp
Groundrell, John Sag City 8th Ward
Grout, Gardner K Sag City 12th Ward
Grout, Gardner K Sag City 12th Ward
Guild, E.F. Sag City 5th Ward
Hackett, Warren Sag City 3rd Ward
Hadsall, Milton Birch Run Twp
Hadstate, Riley Birch Run Twp
Haenlein, Andrew Kochville Twp
Haff, Robt Spaulding Twp
Hagador, Jacob Sag City 13th Ward
Hagador, Jacob Sag City 13th Ward
Haist, Jacob Village of Chesaning
Hale, james T Sag City 2nd Ward
Hall, Benj Sag City 11th Ward
Hall, Benj. Sag City 11th Ward
Hall, Caleb Chapin Twp
Hall, Carlos E. Albee Twp
Hall, John Thomastown Twp
Hall, Marion Chesaning Twp
Hall, Nathan Richland Twp
Hall, Wm. H Village of Carrollton
Haller, Daniel D Richland Twp
Halsey, D.K. Sag City 9th Ward
Hammond, henry Sag City 13th Ward
Hammond, henry Sag City 13th Ward
Hancock, Wheeler Sag City 10th Ward
Hancock, Wheeler Sag City 10th Ward
Hanes, Geo C. Chapin Twp
Hankin, R.W. Tittabawasse Twp
Harbaugh, John Brady Twp
Harding, Hartford M. Birch Run Twp
Harrington, James taymouth Twp
Harris, Alex R. Brady Twp
Harrison, Wm Sag City 9th Ward
Hart, David Sag City 15th Ward
hart, David Sag City 15th Ward
Hartner, Christopher Bridgeport Twp
Hartwick, Henry Sag City 13th Ward
Hartwick, henry Sag City 14th Ward
Hartwick, Henry Sag City 13th Ward
Hartwick, Henry Sag City 14th Ward
Hartwick, Wm Chapin Twp
Harvey, Henry H Sag City 13th Ward
Harvey, Henry H Sag City 13th Ward
Harvey, Joseph A Sag City 10th Ward
Harvey, Joseph A Sag City 10th Ward
Harvey, Joseph J Sag City 2nd Ward
Hasbrook, Edwin Tittabawasse Twp
Haskins, Erastus W. Sag City 5th Ward
Hastings,, Almond taymouth Twp
Hausen, John Sag City 13th Ward
Hausen, John Sag City 13th Ward
Haviland, Geo Sag City 7th Ward
Haviland, Geo Tittabawasse Twp
Hawkins, Hugh Sag City 12th Ward
Hawkins, Hugh Sag City 12th Ward
Hayden, Franklin Sag City 9th Ward
Haydone, Jacob Sag City 10th Ward
Haydone, Jacob Sag City 10th Ward
Hazelton, Aaron Sag City 7th Ward
Hean, Henry Village of Carrollton
Heath, Andrew G Village of Chesaning
Heath, Edward Sag City 3rd Ward
Hedglen, Harrison Chesaning Twp
Hedglen, Seley Chesaning Twp
Heist, Henry Sag City 9th Ward
Helenbeck, Chas Sag City 15th Ward
Helenbeck, Chas Sag City 15th Ward
Heller, Emil Sag City 2nd Ward
Hellwede, Frederick Sag City 7th Ward
Helms, Martin V Sag City 5th Ward
Hemer, Geo Sag City 2nd Ward
Hendricks, James Sag City 1st Ward
Henry, John Richland Twp
Henry, John Sag City 11th Ward
Henry, John Sag City 11th Ward
Hensler, Tobias Saginaw Twp
Hereld, Wm Brady Twp
Herold, Mathias Sag City 11th Ward
Herold, Mathias Sag City 11th Ward
Hethington, Oliver J Sag City 6th Ward
Hhege, Thomas Bridgeport Twp
Hickey, Roswell Sag City 4th Ward
Hickman, Adam St. Charles Twp
Hicks, Franklin Albee Twp
Hicks, Jno C Sag City 10th Ward
Hicks, Jno C Sag City 10th Ward
Higgins, Frank E Sag City 1st Ward
Higgins, James Blumfield Twp
Higgins, James Sag City 9th Ward
Hill, Seymour Bridgeport Twp
Hill, Theo S Sag City 5th Ward
Hiller, Wm Sag City 9th Ward
Hillis, James Brady Twp
Hillis, John Brady Twp
Hillis, Taylor Brady Twp
Hillyer, Eugene Village of Merrill
Hines, Monroe Brant Twp
Hoagland, Elliott Brant Twp
Hoard, John Fremont Twp
Hockwell, Richard Sag City 8th Ward
Hodges, Richard Sag City 10th Ward
Hodges, Richard Sag City 10th Ward
Hoerauf, Wm. Frankenmuth Twp
Holbrook, Henr Chapin Twp
Holden, Chas N Sag City 8th Ward
Holden, Elijah Chapin Twp
Holden, Isaac Sag City 9th Ward
Holey, Melvin Maple Grove Twp
Holiday, Watson St. Charles Twp
Holley, Edward Sag City 8th Ward
Holman, Michael Brady Twp
Holmes, Elias Lakefield twp
Holmes, Matthew Sag City 4th Ward
Holt, Henry A. Chapin Twp
Holzheimer, C. Sag City 1st Ward
Honeywell, L.D Sag City 14th Ward
Honeywell, L.D. Sag City 14th Ward
Hopkins, Daniel Sag City 6th Ward
Hopkins, H.J. Village of Chesaning
Hopper, Edward Chesaning Twp
Horgan, Alvin Sag City 9th Ward
Horgan, Avery Sag City 9th Ward
Horner, L.L. Village of Chesaning
Hosmer, Stephen Sag City 9th Ward
Houghtaling, John Sag City 9th Ward
Howe, Henry Bridgeport Twp
Howe, Reuben A Sag City 10th Ward
Howe, Reuben A Sag City 10th Ward
Howell, Geo Sag City 6th Ward
Hoyt, Daniel Sag City 7th Ward
Hoyt, Stephen B. Bridgeport Twp
Hubbard Truman J Sag City 6th Ward
Hubbard, Benj Village of Carrollton
Hubbard, James A Sag City 2nd Ward
Hubbard, Theron T Sag City 8th Ward
Huebener, Adam Sag City 4th Ward
Huff, Elijah Sag City 14th Ward
Huff, Elijah Sag City 14th Ward
Huggett, John S Lakefield twp
Hulan, Simeon S Brady Twp
Hulbert, Martin Maple Grove Twp
Hulien, Frank Fremont Twp
Hulm, John Sag City 7th Ward
Humphrey, Watts S Sag City 5th Ward
Hunt, Alex G Sag City 10th Ward
Hunt, Alex G. Sag City 10th Ward
Hunt, Elisha St. Charles Twp
Hunt, Geo B Sag City 6th Ward
Hunter, Benj taymouth Twp
Huntly, Chas. L. Brant Twp
Huss, Hermann Zilwaukie Twp
Hustler, Chas.   Birch Run Twp
Hycks, Samuel Sag City 14th Ward
Hycks, Samuel Sag City 14th Ward
Hyer, John Sag City 10th Ward
Inglehart, Elijah C. Sag City 9th Ward
Inglehart, Geo L Sag City 8th Ward
Ingraham, David Brant Twp
Irvine, James Albee Twp
Jackson, Chas Sag City 14th Ward
Jackson, Chas Sag City 14th Ward
Jackson, John taymouth Twp
Jacobs, Geo C Sag City 2nd Ward
Jacobs, Robt Sag City 7th Ward
Jaker, John Thomastown Twp
James, Henry Maple Grove Twp
James, Joel Village of St. Charles
Jarvey, Julius Sag City 10th Ward
Jarvey, Julius Sag City 10th Ward
Jeffers, Daniel Sag City 2nd Ward
Jennings, Francis Albee Twp
Jenson, Christian Sag City 2nd Ward
Jersey, Nathan R.  Village of Chesaning
Jesmore, Alexander Tittabawasse Twp
Jewell, Wm Thomastown Twp
Jewell, Wm Tittabawasse Twp
Jewitt, Oscar Kochville Twp
Johnson, Ansel E Sag City 10th Ward
Johnson, Ansel E Sag City 10th Ward
Johnson, Richard M. Birch Run Twp
Johnston, Silas Village of Oakley
Jones, Andrew Maple Grove Twp
Jones, E.H. St. Charles Twp
Jones, Riley L Sag City 10th Ward
Jones, Riley L Sag City 10th Ward
Jones, Stephen Albee Twp
Jones, Wm St. Charles Twp
Jordan, Alonzo A Sag City 2nd Ward
Jordan, Monroe J Sag City 2nd Ward
Judd, James V Chesaning Twp
Juno, Geo Buena Vista Twp
Jyer, John Sag City 10th Ward
Kanzler, John Sag City 4th Ward
Kay, Wm Sag City 1st Ward
Keeler, Dexter D Sag City 1st Ward
Keeler, Ford Village of Chesaning
Keeler, Frank D Sag City 2nd Ward
Kellar, J.M. Sag City 1st Ward
Kellar, Morton E Sag City 7th Ward
Kelley, Chas taymouth Twp
Kelly, Alex B Sag City 10th Ward
Kelly, lex B Sag City 10th Ward
Kempter, John Sag City 7th Ward
Kenzler, Engnotz Sag City 5th Ward
Kerngood, Moses Sag City 7th Ward
Kesselring,, Jacob Village of Chesaning
Killan, Nathan Sag City 1st Ward
Killburn, Henry Sag City 15th Ward
Killburn, Henry Sag City 15th Ward
Kimble, David Sag City 10th Ward
Kimble, David Sag City 10th Ward
Kime, David taymouth Twp
Kincaid, Ephraim Spaulding Twp
Kinch, Washington Chesaning Twp
Kindler, Vincent Sag City 4th Ward
King, Alex Sag City 6th Ward
King, James W taymouth Twp
Kinney, Benj Sag City 9th Ward
Kinsey, N.B Sag City 14th Ward
Kinsey, N.B Sag City 14th Ward
Kirk, Wm H Sag City 10th Ward
Kirk, Wm H Sag City 10th Ward
Kitchen, Samuel Sag City 5th Ward
Klock, Thomas P Sag City 9th Ward
Knapp, Edgar R Sag City 6th Ward
Koehler, Chas F Sag City 6th Ward
Kraemer, Martin Sag City 3rd Ward
Krapohl, Wm Kochville Twp
Krause, Wm Sag City 10th Ward
Kreis, Louis Sag City 3rd Ward
Kreuchauf, Conrad Sag City 13th Ward
Kreuchauf, Conrad Sag City 13th Ward
Krick, Adam Blumfield Twp
Krieg, Theo Sag City 4th Ward
Kruse, Wm  Sag City 10th Ward
Kurtzman, Lewis Sag City 2nd Ward
Labrake, Louis Sag City 10th Ward
Labrake, Louis Sag City 10th Ward
Ladousa, Baptiste Sag City 10th Ward
Ladousa, Baptiste Sag City 10th Ward
Laker, John Marion Twp
Lamb, Galusha E Sag City 10th Ward
Lamb, Galusha E Sag City 10th Ward
Lamont, Dan W Sag City 6th Ward
Lampson, Wm.. Birch Run Twp
Larcomb, James Birch Run Twp
Laster, Richard Sag City 2nd Ward
Latham, Chas W Sag City 4th Ward
Lavigne, John Village of Carrollton
Lazier, Thomas taymouth Twp
Leach, Wm E Sag City 4th Ward
Leathers, Daniel H Sag City 10th Ward
Leathers, Daniel H Sag City 10th Ward
Leathers, Geo H Sag City 7th Ward
Lebsch, Ferdinand Buena Vista Twp
Lecks, Wm Sag City 4th Ward
Ledlie, Gilbert w Sag City 2nd Ward
Lee, Hyman Village of Chesaning
Lees, Wm Sag City 8th Ward
Leidelein, John Bridgeport Twp
Leonard, Delos F Sag City 7th Ward
Lester, Henry taymouth Twp
Letts, Franklin Chapin Twp
Letts, Wm F Chapin Twp
Lewis, David Maple Grove Twp
Lewis, Frank E Sag City 1st Ward
Lewis, John Tittabawasse Twp
Lewis, Joseph Richland Twp
Lewis, Warren Village of Chesaning
Lewis, Wm Sag City 7th Ward
Lights, Chas Sag City 10th Ward
Lights, Chas.  Sag City 10th Ward
Lincoln, Ira B Sag City 7th Ward
Linsey, Joseph Sag City 7th Ward
Linton, Albert J Sag City 8th Ward
Liscum, Chas Sag City 1st Ward
Lisk, Henry A. Blumfield Twp
Little, C.D Sag City 15th Ward
Little, C.D Sag City 15th Ward
Little, Wm S Sag City 9th Ward
Lobden, Leroy Village of Merrill
Locke, Thomas Sag City 3rd Ward
Long, John taymouth Twp
Lonsbury, Joseph J. Brady Twp
Lonsby, Wm taymouth Twp
Lonsway, John Village of Carrollton
Lorwe, Eli Buena Vista Twp
Loukes, E.O. Tittabawasse Twp
Love, Almond Sag City 11th Ward
Love, Almond Sag City 11th Ward
Love, John W Sag City 13th Ward
Love, John W. Sag City 13th Ward
Lowitzki, Fred Sag City 7th Ward
Lucas, Thomas Swan Creek Twp
Lucas, Wm Swan Creek Twp
Lucia, Philip Sag City 11th Ward
Lucia, Philip Sag City 11th Ward
Luke, August Maple Grove Twp
Lutenbacher, Ignatius Brant Twp
Luther, Columbus L Brant Twp
Luther, Ellis L Brant Twp
Lyman, John C Brant Twp
Lyon, Farnham Sag City 3rd Ward
Lyon, Lucius W Sag City 9th Ward
Lyons, John Sag City 1st Ward
MacMann, Frank Saginaw Twp
Maehleder, Lenard Sag City 12th Ward
Maehleder, Lenard Sag City 12th Ward
Mahn, Herman Buena Vista Twp
Mann, Daniel taymouth Twp
Mann, Harlow S Sag City 10th Ward
Mann, Harlow S Sag City 10th Ward
Mann, Martin Sag City 10th Ward
Mann, Martin Sag City 10th Ward
Mann, W.F. Sag City 3rd Ward
Manwell, Henry Tittabawasse Twp
Marsh, Dennis Fremont Twp
Marsh, Edward W Sag City 5th Ward
Marshall, Wm R Sag City 6th Ward
Marskey, Chas F Sag City 7th Ward
Martin, Chas Carrollton Twp
Martin, Chas Sag City 8th Ward
Martin, Daniel Saginaw Twp
Martin, Joseph Maple Grove Twp
Mason, Tyler D Lakefield twp
Massy, james Maple Grove Twp
Masters, Chas. Village of Chesaning
Mathew Brush Sag City 12th Ward
Mathews, Henry Marion Twp
Mathewson, J.B St. Charles Twp
Matter, Wm. Birch Run Twp
Mattison, james D Sag City 2nd Ward
McAferty, Andrew Sag City 4th Ward
McAllister, Thomas Sag City 8th Ward
McArthur, John Sag City 9th Ward
McBeth, Wm Village of St. Charles
McCann, Michael W Sag City 7th Ward
McCann, Samuel Chesaning Twp
McCarren, John Sag City 14th Ward
McCarren, John Sag City 14th Ward
McCaveny, James Sag City 1st Ward
McClain, Chas Thomastown Twp
McClintock, Elias J Sag City 7th Ward
McCllough, Frank Sag City 15th Ward
McClure, W.C. Sag City 5th Ward
McCready, Eugene Sag City 8th Ward
McCullough, Frank Sag City 15th Ward
McCutcheon, J.N. Sag City 5th Ward
McDonald, Michael Sag City 10th Ward
McDonald, Michael Sag City 10th Ward
McFadden, Fulmer Sag City 4th Ward
McFarland, James taymouth Twp
McGoffin, Harrison Maple Grove Twp
McGrary, James Sag City 2nd Ward
McGregor, Wm taymouth Twp
McGuire, A.D Tittabawasse Twp
McHerd, Norris Sag City 10th Ward
McHerd, Norris W Sag City 10th Ward
McKee, Thomas W Sag City 7th Ward
McKenney, John Sag City 8th Ward
McKenzie, Hector Village of Chesaning
McKnight, John G Sag City 2nd Ward
McKnight, Robt F Sag City 2nd Ward
McLaughlin, Eli Sag City 4th Ward
McLean, Hugh Sag City 1st Ward
McLeod, Malcolm Sag City 2nd Ward
McMillen, John C Sag City 10th Ward
McMillen, John C Sag City 10th Ward
mcMurphy, Wm O Sag City 10th Ward
McMurphy, Wm O Sag City 12th Ward
McMurphy, Wm O Sag City 10th Ward
McMurphy, Wm O Sag City 12th Ward
McNalley, David taymouth Twp
McNally, Francis Sag City 3rd Ward
McNitt, Wm L. Tittabawasse Twp
McPhee, Wm H Sag City 12th Ward
McPhee, Wm H Sag City 12th Ward
McPhillips, Frank Sag City 15th Ward
McPhillips, Frank Sag City 15th Ward
McQuade, Peter Zilwaukie Twp
McQuiston, James Chapin Twp
McQuiston, John Chapin Twp
Mead, Jeremiah S taymouth Twp
Mead, Wm R Bridgeport Twp
Meader, James M Sag City 10th Ward
Meader, James M Sag City 10th Ward
Melchers, Henry Sag City 5th Ward
Merrill, andrew J Sag City 7th Ward
Mesack, Jeremiah Sag City 7th Ward
Messenger, Michael Saginaw Twp
Metcalf, E.B. Sag City 2nd Ward
Meyer, Chas G Sag City 4th Ward
Meyers, Herbert Bridgeport Twp
Miles, Wm B Tittabawasse Twp
Millen, Joh Fremont Twp
Miller, Arnold W. Brady Twp
Miller, Benj. R Taymouth Twp
Miller, Hezekiah B Sag City 6th Ward
Miller, Jesse B Taymouth Twp
Miller, Lewis A Sag City 12th Ward
Miller, Lewis A Sag City 12th Ward
Miller, Peter Spaulding Twp
Miller, Silas E Spaulding Twp
Miller, Thomas Village of Chesaning
Milligan, Thomas Bridgeport Twp
Miner, Milo Brant Twp
Miner, Plum P. Brant Twp
Mitchell, Geo Bridgeport Twp
Mitchell, Geo A Sag City 6th Ward
Mitchell, John Sag City 6th Ward
Mitchell, John Sag City 9th Ward
Monteath, J.F. Sag City 3rd Ward
Monteath, John F Sag City 3rd Ward
Montgomery, Peter J Sag City 5th Ward
Moore, A.E Sag City 1st Ward
Moore, Edgar Village of Chesaning
Moore, James Sag City 8th Ward
Moore, James H Sag City 2nd Ward
Moore, O.B Sag City 1st Ward
Moores, Emil Sag City 2nd Ward
Morea, John Sag City 1st Ward
Morey, E.W. Bridgeport Twp
Morgan, Albert Sag City 9th Ward
Morgan, Hiram Buena Vista Twp
Morgan, Wm W Sag City 7th Ward
Moroe, John Sag City 15th Ward
Moroe, John Sag City 15th Ward
Morrison, Wm C. Brady Twp
Morse, Geo Sag City 3rd Ward
Morse, Jason Birch Run Twp
Morse, Jay Birch Run Twp
Morse, Nathan taymouth Twp
Morse, Wm. L Bridgeport Twp
Mosher, James E. taymouth Twp
Mosier, Oliver T Sag City 11th Ward
Mosier, Oliver T Sag City 11th Ward
Mothersill, Robt Brant Twp
Mott, Edward L Sag City 10th Ward
Mott, Edward L Sag City 10th Ward
Mower, T. Dailey Sag City 6th Ward
Moyer, Simeon Sag City 7th Ward
Munger, J.C. Tittabawasse Twp
Munger, Nelson Tittabawasse Twp
Munger, Set Tittabawasse Twp
Murlin, Wm Chapin Twp
Myers, Albert Sag City 5th Ward
Myers, Nicholas Sag City 10th Ward
Myers, Nicholas Sag City 10th Ward
Nason, John Village of Chesaning
Neagley, Henry Sag City 3rd Ward
Nefenegger, fred Sag City 2nd Ward
Neff, Isaac Saginaw Twp
Neil, Louis Chapin Twp
Nelson, Brainard Fremont Twp
Nemode, Rudolph Sag City 10th Ward
Nemode, Rudolph Sag City 10th Ward
Nerreter, John Sag City 5th Ward
Nerreter, Leonard Sag City 8th Ward
Newberry, Edward St. Charles Twp
Newell, C.H. Sag City 5th Ward
Newman, Albert E Sag City 11th Ward
Newman, albert E Sag City 11th Ward
Newman, Chas. S. Birch Run Twp
Newman, David J Sag City 12th Ward
Newman, David J Sag City 12th Ward
Ney, Jacob P Brant Twp
Nichols, Alvah Brant Twp
Nichols, David R Sag City 8th Ward
Noble, Ross Sag City 1st Ward
Nontelle, Richard Sag City 11th Ward
Nontelle, Richard Sag City 11th Ward
Northrop, Henry J Sag City 12th Ward
Northrop, Henry J Sag City 12th Ward
Northwood, John Maple Grove Twp
Numm, Chas L. Brant Twp
Obrien, M Sag City 10th Ward
Obrien, M Sag City 10th Ward
Oliver, Andrew Sag City 13th Ward
Oliver, Andrew Sag City 13th Ward
Oliver, J.J. Blumfield Twp
Oppenheimer, Benj Sag City 5th Ward
Osborn, Daniel W Sag City 1st Ward
Osborn, Duane Sag City 1st Ward
Osborne, Benj A. Sag City 2nd Ward
Ostram, Richard Saginaw Twp
Ostrander, Henry Sag City 5th Ward
Ostrander, Peter Brady Twp
Ott, Geo Sag City 6th Ward
Ott, Wm C Sag City 15th Ward
Ott, Wm C Sag City 15th Ward
Otto, August Birch Run Twp
Otto, Francis Sag City 4th Ward
Overton, J.H Sag City 10th Ward
Overton, J.H. Sag City 10th Ward
Owen, Willis W Sag City 10th Ward
Owen, Willis W Sag City 10th Ward
Owens, Wm. B. Brady Twp
Palmer, Robt. Sag City 7th Ward
Pangborn, Loren W Richland Twp
Parker, Andrew J Swan Creek Twp
Parker, James Sag City 14th Ward
Parker, James Sag City 14th Ward
Parks, C.L. Sag City 13th Ward
Parks, C.L. Sag City 13th Ward
Parks, Horace  Sag City 14th Ward
Parks, Horace I Sag City 13th Ward
Parks, Horace I Sag City 14th Ward
Parks, Horace I Sag City 13th Ward
Passmore, Henry A Sag City 12th Ward
Passmore, Henry A Sag City 12th Ward
Pattee, Chas. D. Bridgeport Twp
Patterson, Geo. Birch Run Twp
Patterson, Hugh Sag City 8th Ward
Paul John Sag City 10th Ward
Paul, John Sag City 10th Ward
Peacock, Henry B Sag City 7th Ward
Pearson, Francis Sag City 7th Ward
Pease, Edward S Sag City 5th Ward
Pease, Jas. W Brant Twp
Peierson, Ralph T Sag City 1st Ward
Perkins, Nathaniel Richland Twp
Perkins, Stephen Sag City 4th Ward
Perkins, Wm S Sag City 1st Ward
Perrin, Joseph W Sag City 2nd Ward
Perrine, James K Sag City 2nd Ward
Perry, Henry Sag City 3rd Ward
Perry, Leonard W. Albee Twp
Perry, Wm h Sag City 7th Ward
Persson, james Maple Grove Twp
Peters, Chas. H Sag City 4th Ward
Pettit, Walter D Richland Twp
Phelps, Cevillion Richland Twp
Philips, Isaac Swan Creek Twp
Philips, Joseph S Taymouth Twp
Phinney, Erastus Fremont Twp
Phy, Nelson Brady Twp
Pierce, Henry F Tittabawasse Twp
Pierson, James R Sag City 10th Ward
Pierson, James R Sag City 10th Ward
Piper, Geo Village of Chesaning
Pitcher, Thomas Sag City 3rd Ward
Plowdery, John Kochville Twp
Plues, Lyman h Sag City 2nd Ward
Plues, S.D. Sag City 1st Ward
Pluss, Wm Tittabawasse Twp
Pollock, Joseph Albee Twp
Porath, Fred Sag City 15th Ward
Porath, Fred Sag City 15th Ward
Porter, L. P Sag City 5th Ward
Powell, Jackson Birch Run Twp
Powlus, Isaac Sag City 10th Ward
Powlus, Isaac Sag City 10th Ward
Poyfair, Wm Sag City 12th Ward
Poyfair, Wm Sag City 12th Ward
Prato, Joseph Sag City 9th Ward
Pratt, Hosea A Sag City 7th Ward
Pratzer, Henry Richland Twp
Premo, Anthony Carrollton Twp
Premo, Paul Richland Twp
Presser, Wm H Sag City 6th Ward
Preston, Warren L. Birch Run Twp
Price, John C St. Charles Twp
Prior, Alonzo B St. Charles Twp
Pulling, Wm. H.  Village of Chesaning
Purchase, Ambrose Tittabawasse Twp
Purchase, O.A. Tittabawasse Twp
Putnam, Wm P Sag City 14th Ward
Putnam, Wm P Sag City 14th Ward
Quigley, David O Village of Chesaning
Quinby, Wm A Sag City 10th Ward
Quinby, Wm A Sag City 10th Ward
Quinnin, Louis Sag City 3rd Ward
Quonce, james Sag City 9th Ward
Qusien, Eugene Spaulding Twp
Radigan, Thomas Saginaw Twp
Randall, Thomas Buena Vista Twp
Rank, Chas. Birch Run Twp
Rank, John Sag City 4th Ward
Ransom, W.C Sag City 5th Ward
Ranzenberger, Geo Frankenmuth Twp
Rath, Fred E Sag City 2nd Ward
Rathbun, Harvey Sag City 1st Ward
Rathburn, Wm. H. Albee Twp
Raupp, Timothy Sag City 4th Ward
Ray, Thomas Sag City 4th Ward
Raymond, Wm Richland Twp
Rector, James Lakefield twp
Ree, Edwar Sag City 3rd Ward
Reed, Darwin Chapin Twp
Reed, Nathaniel Village of Merrill
Reed, Wm Fremont Twp
Reeves, Henry J Sag City 7th Ward
Reichel, Urba Blumfield Twp
Reins, Wm Sag City 14th Ward
Reins, Wm Sag City 14th Ward
Revard, John H Sag City 15th Ward
Revard, John H Sag City 15th Ward
Rex, Henry Maple Grove Twp
Rexford, Enos Sag City 9th Ward
Reynolds, H.O Sag City 1st Ward
Reynolds, John St. Charles Twp
Rhoades, Albert St. Charles Twp
Rhodes, Gilbert Chapin Twp
Rhodes, Sherman Village of Chesaning
Rich, Moses D. Blumfield Twp
Richardson, Chas Sag City 8th Ward
Richardson, Henry Birch Run Twp
Richardson, James Village of St. Charles
Richardson, John W Sag City 11th Ward
Richardson, John W Sag City 11th Ward
Richmond, James Bridgeport Twp
Riethmeier, John Blumfield Twp
Ringler, Eugene Sag City 13th Ward
Ringler, Eugene Sag City 13th Ward
Riser, Joseph Sag City 14th Ward
Riser, Joseph Sag City 14th Ward
Rittenmier, Edward Birch Run Twp
Rivenburg, Geo. Brant Twp
Robbins, Chas Sag City 14th Ward
Robbins, Chas Sag City 14th Ward
Robbins, Chas H Sag City 14th Ward
Robbins, Chas H Sag City 14th Ward
Roberts, Richard Sag City 13th Ward
Roberts, Richard Sag City 13th Ward
Roberts, Wm W Sag City 10th Ward
Roberts, Wm W Sag City 10th Ward
Robertson, David Sag City 2nd Ward
Robinson, Chas Sag City 8th Ward
Robinson, James L Sag City 10th Ward
Robinson, James L Sag City 10th Ward
Robinson, melvin O Sag City 12th Ward
Robinson, Moses T Sag City 1st Ward
Robinson,, Melvin O Sag City 12th Ward
Rockwith, F.A. Sag City 10th Ward
Rockwith, F.A. Sag City 10th Ward
Rodammer, Fred Frankenmuth Twp
Roedel, John G Frankenmuth Twp
Rohl, Frederick Sag City 2nd Ward
Rolph, Wm Maple Grove Twp
Romaine, Geo Bridgeport Twp
Rose, John T Sag City 8th Ward
Rosecrans, Solomon Village of St. Charles
Rosencrans, Frank St. Charles Twp
Ross, David taymouth Twp
Rottier, V.B. Birch Run Twp
Rouse, Jonathan S. Sag City 8th Ward
Rouse, Wm. Birch Run Twp
Rowley, Daniel St. Charles Twp
Rumbaugh, Adam Chapin Twp
Rundell, F.D. Brady Twp
Runyan, David Brady Twp
Rupprecht, John Frankenmuth Twp
Russell, John Jonesfield Twp
Russell, Norman Sag City 9th Ward
Sager, Clark B Sag City 9th Ward
Sager, fred Sag City 12th Ward
Sager, Fred Sag City 12th Ward
Salmer, Joseph Sag City 7th Ward
Sanders, Edward A Sag City 12th Ward
Sanders, Edward A Sag City 12th Ward
Sandfor, Sherman Brady Twp
Sanford, Theo Chapin Twp
Sanford, Wm E Sag City 15th Ward
Sanford, Wm E Sag City 15th Ward
Sanger, Wm Village of St. Charles
Saylor, Thomas Bridgeport Twp
Schaffer, Albert Sag City 8th Ward
Schancel, Michael Village of Chesaning
Schmidt, Lorenz Sag City 4th Ward
Schnettler, Chas. Blumfield Twp
Schnettler, Franz Blumfield Twp
Schnettler, Henry Blumfield Twp
Schroeder, Philip Sag City 7th Ward
Schrwimck, henry Sag City 13th Ward
Schrwimck, Henry Sag City 13th Ward
Schwan, J.P Sag City 12th Ward
Schwan, J.P Sag City 12th Ward
Schwartz, Fredr Sag City 4th Ward
Scott, Edwin R. Chesaning Twp
Sells, Peter Village of Oakley
Server, Fred Bridgeport Twp
Service, Frederick Birch Run Twp
Seymour, G. Sag City 1st Ward
Shaller, Geo Maple Grove Twp
Shannah, Hug Spaulding Twp
Sharrow, L. Sag City 15th Ward
Sharrow, L. Sag City 15th Ward
Shea, Dennis Sag City 6th Ward
Shean, James Sag City 3rd Ward
Sheeder, Jacob Sag City 3rd Ward
Sheffer, James Zilwaukie Twp
Sheffield, Philip Albee Twp
Sheldon, Curtis F Sag City 10th Ward
Sheldon, Curtis F Sag City 10th Ward
Sheldon, R.F Sag City 5th Ward
Sheley, Austin Birch Run Twp
Shepard, Samuel Spaulding Twp
Sheperd, Lawrence F Brant Twp
Sherburne, John Brady Twp
Sherwood, Chas Village of St. Charles
Sherwood, John J Sag City 1st Ward
Shick, Michael Brant Twp
Shoemaker, Jas Brady Twp
Shonyo, Wm E Sag City 5th Ward
Shorey, Henry Sag City 4th Ward
Short, Geo W. Brant Twp
Shovan, Frank Fremont Twp
Shovar, Dennis Sag City 8th Ward
Showers, Andrew J.  Albee Twp
Shreve, Francis Bridgeport Twp
Shreve, John H Bridgeport Twp
Sickel, August Sag City 3rd Ward
Simons, Benjamin Sag City 14th Ward
Simons, Benjamin Sag City 14th Ward
Simons, Isam C Bridgeport Twp
Simpson, A.R Sag City 12th Ward
Simpson, A.R. Sag City 12th Ward
Simpson, John H Sag City 8th Ward
Sipe, Philip H Sag City 10th Ward
Sipe, Philip H Sag City 10th Ward
Sisinger, Frederick Sag City 8th Ward
Skillen, Wm H Sag City 8th Ward
Slocum, John N. Albee Twp
Smith, Alex S Sag City 5th Ward
Smith, Andrew Maple Grove Twp
Smith, Aurick C Sag City 9th Ward
Smith, Benj Richland Twp
Smith, Chas Village of Chesaning
Smith, Ernest C Sag City 6th Ward
Smith, Geo Sag City 1st Ward
Smith, Geo B Buena Vista Twp
Smith, Henry H.A. Sag City 7th Ward
Smith, Isaiah Buena Vista Twp
Smith, Jacob Village of Chesaning
Smith, James Maple Grove Twp
Smith, James Sag City 12th Ward
Smith, James Village of Chesaning
Smith, James Sag City 12th Ward
Smith, John Buena Vista Twp
Smith, Joseph Village of St. Charles
Smith, Levi C Sag City 7th Ward
Smith, S.C Sag City 12th Ward
Smith, S.C.  Sag City 12th Ward
Smith, Wm Jr Chesaning Twp
Smith, Worden D. Bridgeport Twp
Smithgall, Herman Chesaning Twp
Smitzer, John M Birch Run Twp
Snow, Chas Chesaning Twp
Snyder, Daniel Bridgeport Twp
Sonsmith, Wm Sag City 4th Ward
Sounders, Edwin Sag City 5th Ward
Spaulding Chas A Sag City 2nd Ward
Spaulding J.B. Buena Vista Twp
Spencer Whitman Brant Twp
Spencer, D. W Lakefield twp
Spencer, Geo C Sag City 14th Ward
Spencer, Geo C Sag City 14th Ward
Spinning Wm h Sag City 8th Ward
Spooner, Anson C James Twp
Sproul, Robt Sag City 1st Ward
St. John, Elijah Sag City 13th Ward
St. John, Elijah Sag City 13th Ward
Stacey, John Chesaning Twp
Starr, V.D Sag City 1st Ward
Starring, Adam H Sag City 8th Ward
Stearnes, Chas. Wm Village of Chesaning
Stebbins, Frank Sag City 8th Ward
Steckel, Jacob Sag City 9th Ward
Steele, John M Sag City 15th Ward
Stele, John M Sag City 15th Ward
Sterner, Frank Chesaning Twp
Stevens, Ira C Tittabawasse Twp
Stevens, Oliver W Brant Twp
Stewart, henry Village of Chesaning
Stewart, James Chesaning Twp
Stherland, David Sag City 10th Ward
Stickney, Joseph Sag City 14th Ward
Stickney, Joseph Sag City 14th Ward
Still, Chas E Sag City 2nd Ward
Still, John Sag City 1st Ward
Stimson, edwin A Village of St. Charles
Stine, Peter Sag City 8th Ward
Stodard, Geo Tittabawasse Twp
Stoerk, Ferdinand Sag City 4th Ward
Stoker, Martin Carrollton Twp
Stolz, Geo H Sag City 7th Ward
Stolz, Thos. Sag City 1st Ward
Stolze, Louis Sag City 14th Ward
Stolze, Louis Sag City 14th Ward
Storm, Wm Zilwaukie Twp
Storms, Gilbert Sag City 9th Ward
Stover, Peter N Sag City 7th Ward
Stowell, Geo M Sag City 10th Ward
Stowell, Geo M Sag City 10th Ward
Straight, Hiram Sag City 5th Ward
Stringham, Joseph Sag City 2nd Ward
Strong, David Sag City 9th Ward
Struck, John Sag City 7th Ward
Studor, Anthony Sag City 9th Ward
Stugart, Wm. N Saginaw Twp
Sutherland, David Sag City 10th Ward
Sutherland, Germain Sag City 13th Ward
Sutherland, Germain