Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

FreeCEN - UK Census Online

"Bringing YOUR ancestors to YOU, free of charge!"

East Lothian 1841 Census : Reg.Dist. xxxx : Piece No HS41\0723


P.R.O. Piece No:

Registration District:

Enumerator No:

Locality:



HS41\0723

xxxx

1

Whitekirk&Tyningham



This file has passed through Transcription, Checking and Validation stages.

Records starting ?? may contain significant doubts about some part of the person or address information, or the original may contain additional information.

Researchers are advised to view original source material for verification.

Prepared June 2003.

If you really need to get in contact with someone about this page, try here.


Folio 0 Page 1 Sched - Knowsmill

GRAY William - M 75 Miller ELN - GRAY Marion - F 75 ELN - GRAY Alexander - M 50 ELN - GRAY William - M 45 Mason ELN - GRAY John - M 35 Miller ELN - GOODALL Ann - F 20 Female Servant ELN - PRINGLE Katherine - F 70 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 1 Sched - Knowsmill

BURNS Peter - M 15 Ag. Lab. ELN - MCDONALD William - M 12 Ag. Lab. ELN -

Folio 0 Page 1 Sched U - Knowsmill


Folio 0 Page 1 Sched - Knowsmill

RICHIE Mary - F 45 Ag. Lab. OUC -

Folio 0 Page 1 Sched - Knowsmill

SPEARS James - M 50 Ag. Lab. ELN - SPEARS Marion - F 45 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 1 Sched - Knowsmill


Folio 0 Page 1 Sched - Knowsmill

PEFFERS John - M 25 Ag. Lab. ELN - PEFFERS Helen - F 25 ELN - PEFFERS Robert - M 3 ELN - PEFFERS Margaret - F 1 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 1 Sched - Knows

KINNAIRD Thomas - M 30 Ag. Lab. ELN - KINNAIRD Marion - F 30 ELN - KINNAIRD Janet - F 13 ELN - KINNAIRD Barbara - F 11 OUC - KINNAIRD Thomas - M 9 ELN - KINNAIRD Beatrix - F 4 ELN - KINNAIRD Henry - M 2 ELN - KINNAIRD Marion - F 6 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 2 Sched - Knows

CURRIE James - M 30 Ag. Lab. ELN - CURRIE Jane - F 35 ELN - CURRIE John - M 8 ELN - CURRIE James - M 5 ELN - CURRIE Christina - F 1 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 2 Sched - Knows

GOODALL William - M 35 Ag. Lab. ELN - GOODALL Janet - F 35 ELN - GOODALL Isabel - F 11 ELN - GOODALL Helen - F 10 ELN - GOODALL Alexander - M 7 ELN - GOODALL George - M 5 ELN - GOODALL William - M 1 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 2 Sched - Knows

YOUNG George - M 25 Ag. Lab. ELN - YOUNG Jane - F 20 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 2 Sched - Knows

COMB James - M 30 Ag. Lab. ELN - COMB Mary - F 25 ELN - COMB James - M 7 OUC - COMB William - M 5 ELN - COMB Mary - F 3 ELN - COMB Andrew - M 1 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 2 Sched - Knows

BURNET James - M 45 Farm Overseer ELN - BURNET Alison - F 40 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 2 Sched - Knows


Folio 0 Page 2 Sched - Knows

PUNTON Thomas - M 30 Ag. Lab. ELN - PUNTON Janet - M 30 ELN - PUNTON George - M 8 ELN - PUNTON John - M 7 ELN - PUNTON Thomas - M 4 ELN - PUNTON Peter - M 2 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 3 Sched - Knows

RICHARDSON Alexander - M 40 Ag. Lab. ELN - RICHARDSON Margaret - F 40 ELN - RICHARDSON Jane - F 10 ELN - RICHARDSON Catherine - F 7 ELN - RICHARDSON Alex - M 1 ELN - RICHARDSON Alison - F 1 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 3 Sched - Knows

SINCLAIR George - M 25 Ag. Lab. ELN - SINCLAIR Martha - F 25 ELN - SINCLAIR Jane - F 1 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 3 Sched - Gateside

LAMBERT Agnes - M 70 Ag. Lab. OUC - LAMBERT James - M 30 Ag. Lab. ELN - LAMBERT Elizabeth - M 20 Ag. Lab. ELN -

Folio 0 Page 3 Sched - Gateside

WALKER And - M 45 ELN - WALKER Jean - F 45 ELN - WALKER John - M 14 Ag. Lab. ELN - WALKER George - M 3 ELN - DICKSON William - M 50 Ag. Lab. ELN - DICKSON Margaret - F 45 ELN - DICKSON Euphemia - F 15 Ag. Lab. ELN - DICKSON Joan - F 13 Ag. Lab. ELN -

Folio 0 Page 4 Sched - Kirklandhill

WATT Alex - M 30 ELN - WATT Euphemia - F 30 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 4 Sched - Kirklandhill

COLTHERD George - M 50 Ag. Lab. ELN - COLTHERD Helen - F 40 ELN - COLTHERD Jane - F 8 ELN - COLTHERD George - F 6 ELN - COLTHERD Isabel - F 4 OUC - COLTHERD Janet - F 1 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 4 Sched - Kirklandhill

NELSON Adam - M 25 Farmer OUC - NELSON Catherine - F 20 OUC - HAMILTON Agnes - F 25 Female Servant ELN - COMB Margaret - F 20 Female Servant ELN -

Folio 0 Page 4 Sched - Kirklandhill

?? DE?K??? David - M 40 Ag. Lab. OUC - ?? DE?K??? Margaret - F 40 ELN - ?? DE?K??? Elizabeth - F 14 Ag. Lab. ELN - ?? DE?K??? Robert - M 12 Ag. Lab. ELN - ?? DE?K??? Margaret - F 9 ELN - ?? DE?K??? Marion - F 4 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 4 Sched - Kirklandhill

HOGG George - M 50 Ag. Lab. ELN - HOGG Janet - F 45 OUC - HOGG Agnes - F 20 Ag. Lab. ELN - HOGG Barabara - F 13 Ag. Lab. ELN -

Folio 0 Page 4 Sched - Kirklandhill

LOCKHART Thomas - M 40 Ag. Lab. ELN - LOCKHART Isabel - F 40 ELN - LOCKHART Christian - F 15 Ag. Lab. ELN - LOCKHART Mary - F 13 ELN - LOCKHART Peter - M 10 ELN - LOCKHART Robert - M 5 ELN - LOCKHART Janet - F 2 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 5 Sched - Kirklandhill

HALL George - M 45 Ag. Lab. ELN - HALL Agnes - F 40 ELN - HALL James - M 15 Ag. Lab. ELN - HALL William - M 14 Ag. Lab. ELN - HALL George - M 12 Ag. Lab. ELN - HALL John - M 10 Ag. Lab. ELN -

Folio 0 Page 5 Sched - Kirklandhill

PATERSON Robert - M 35 Ag. Lab. ELN - PATERSON Ann - M 60 ELN - CHISHOLM George - M 15 Male Servant/Ag. Lab. ELN -

Folio 0 Page 5 Sched - Red House

CRIBBES Mathew - M 35 Ag. Lab. OUC - CRIBBES Susan - F 35 ELN - CRIBBES Isabella - F 15 Ag. Lab. ELN - CRIBBES Mary - F 12 Ag. Lab. ELN -

Folio 0 Page 5 Sched - Red House

CRIBBES Susan - F 10 ELN - ?? CRIBBES James - M 8 ELN - CRIBBES George - M 6 ELN - CRIBBES Mathew - M 2 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 5 Sched - Boat House


Folio 0 Page 5 Sched - Tyningham

TAIT Robert - M 45 Ag. Lab ELN - TAIT Agnes - F 40 ELN - TAIT Robert - M 10 ELN - TAIT Thomas - M 8 ELN - TAIT Christian - F 5 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 6 Sched - Tyningham

JOHNSTON John - M 35 Ag. Lab. ELN - JOHNSTON Isabella - F 30 ELN - JOHNSTON George - M 8 OUC - JOHNSTON Thomas - M 5 OUC - JOHNSTON Helen - F 3 OUC - JOHNSTON John - M 1 ELN - JOHNSTON James - M 15 Baker OUC -

Folio 0 Page 6 Sched - Tyningham

HOWDEN James - M 35 Ag. Lab. ELN - HOWDEN Susan - F 35 ELN - HOWDEN Marion - F 9 ELN - HOWDEN James - M 7 ELN - HOWDEN Catherine - F 5 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 6 Sched - Tyningham

HOWDEN Alex. - M 35 Sawyer ELN - HOWDEN Robina - F 35 OUC - HOWDEN Isabella - F 7 ELN - HOWDEN James - M 4 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 6 Sched - Tyningham

CRAWFORD Alex - M 45 Ag. Lab. ELN - CRAWFORD Mary - F 50 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 6 Sched - Tyningham

HENDERSON William - M 75 ELN - HENDERSON Mary - F 50 ELN - HENDERSON And. - M 40 ELN -

Folio Page 7 Sched - Tyningham

ANDERSON George - M 55 Ag. Lab ELN - ANDERSON John - M 45 Joiner ELN - ANDERSON Agnes - F 50 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 7 Sched - Tyningham

BUIST Matthew - M 35 Factor OUC - BUIST Helen - F 70 Independent OUC - BUIST Janet - F 30 Independent ELN - BUIST Elizabeth - F 30 Independent ELN - BUIST Mary - F 30 Independent ELN - RUTHERFORD Agnes - F 50 Female Servant ENG - WATT Margaret - F 20 Female Servant ELN - KEMP Ann - F 20 Female Servant ELN -

Folio 0 Page 7 Sched - Tyningham

PUNTON Margaret - F 75 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 7 Sched - Tyningham

PUNTON George - M 55 Ag. Lab ELN - PUNTON Margaret - F 25 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 7 Sched - Tyningham

HANNAN Isabella - F 45 ELN - HANNAN James - M 25 Mason Journeyman ELN - HANNAN Thomas - M 20 Mason Journeyman ELN - HANNAN George - M 15 Mason Apprentice ELN -

Folio 0 Page 7 Sched - Tyningham

GORDON Robert - M 45 Ag. Lab ELN - GORDON Margaret - F 50 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 7 Sched - Tyningham

NESBIT William - M 45 Ag. Lab ELN - NESBIT Elizabeth - F 50 ELN - NESBIT William - M 20 Ag. Lab ELN - SCOTT William - M 9 ELN - WILSON James - M 35 Public Coachman OUC - WILSON Janet - F 40 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 8 Sched - Tyningham


Folio 0 Page 8 Sched - Tyningham

NELSON Alex - M 25 Ag. Lab ELN - NELSON Margaret - F 25 ELN - NELSON John - M 75 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 8 Sched - Tyningham

HANNAN James - M 45 Mason Journeyman ELN - HANNAN Mary - F 40 ELN - TAIT Isabella - M 14 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 8 Sched - Tyningham

DOUGLAS Peter - M 45 Ag. Lab ELN - ?? DOUGLAS Isabella - F 50 ELN - HOPKIRK John - M 20 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 8 Sched - Tyningham

COWAN Magdalen - F 70 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 8 Sched - Tyningham

SHERRIFF Ben - M 45 Ag. Lab ELN - SHERRIFF Catherine - F 40 OUC - WILKIE Catherine - F 85 Pauper ELN -

Folio 0 Page 8 Sched - Tyningham

HALDANE David - M 35 Ag. Lab ELN - HALDANE Jemima - F 25 ELN - HALDANE Margaret - F 10 ELN - HALDANE David - M 4 ELN - HALDANE Jemima - F 3 ELN - HALDANE William - M 1 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 8 Sched - Tyningham

HOWDEN James - M 65 Joiner OUC - HOWDEN Catherine - F 60 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 8 Sched - Tyningham

SANDERSON Geo - M 50 Tailor ELN - SANDERSON Elizabeth - F 1 ELN - SANDERSON Robt. - M 35 Tailor Journeyman ELN - DEANS Geo - M 20 Tailor Journeyman ELN - BROWN Alex - M 15 Tailor Journeyman ELN - DEANS Robt. - M 15 Ag. Lab UNK - WHITE Elizabeth - F 65 ELN - YORKSTON Mary - F 40 Female Servant ELN - FORSYTH Janet - F 20 Female Servant ELN -

Folio 0 Page 9 Sched - Tyningham

DRUMMOND William - M 80 Ag. Lab ELN - DRUMMOND Janet - F 30 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 9 Sched - Tyningham

DUDGEON Alex - M 50 Blacksmith ELN - DUDGEON Mary - F 50 ELN - DUDGEON Isabella - F 20 ELN - DUDGEON David - M 14 Smith Apprentice ELN - TAIT Geo - M 20 Smith Journeyman ELN - DOBBIE Adam - M 20 Smith Apprentice ELN -

Folio 9 Page 9 Sched - Tyningham

BRIGGS Hugh - M 45 Ag. Lab ELN - BRIGGS Margaret - F 45 ELN - BRIGGS Allan - M 15 Ag. Lab ELN - BRIGGS James - M 14 Ag. Lab ELN - BRIGGS Catherine - F 8 ELN - BRIGGS George - M 5 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 9 Sched - Tyningham

DALGLEISH Elizabeth - F 50 ELN - DALGLEISH Alex - M 20 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio Page 10 Sched - Tyningham

HEPBURN John - M 65 Ag. Lab ELN - HEPBURN Richard - M 45 Teacher ELN - HEPBURN Mary - F 35 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 10 Sched - Tyningham

SCOTT Matthew - M 50 Ag. Lab ELN - SCOTT Mary - F 50 Ag. Lab ELN - FLEMING Marion - F 20 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 10 Sched - Tyningham

MCDONALD Alex - M 25 Ag. Lab ELN - MCDONALD Isabella - F 20 Ag. Lab ELN - MCDONALD Peter - M 15 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 10 Sched - Tyningham

BROWN James - M 60 Ag. Lab ELN - BROWN Elizabeth - F 50 OUC - BROWN George - M 20 Ag. Lab ELN - BROWN Helen - F 20 Ag. Lab ELN - BROWN Margaret - F 14 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 10 Sched - Tyningham

HEPBURN Thomas - M 60 Ag. Lab ELN - HEPBURN Agnes - F 50 OUC - HEPBURN Elizabeth - F 15 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 10 Sched - Tyningham

GRAHAME James - M 30 Parochial Schoolteacher ELN - GRAHAME Eliza - F 25 OUC - GRAHAME Margaret - F 5 ELN - GRAHAME Eleanor - F 3 ELN - GRAHAME Thomas - M 1 ELN - HEPBURN Jessie - F 20 Female Servant ELN -

Folio 0 Page 10 Sched - Tyningham

HARDIE James - M 25 Baker ELN - HARDIE N.K. - M 3 ELN - HARDIE Isabella - F 25 OUC - GRAY Robert - M 15 Baker Journeyman ELN - PURVES John - M 15 Ag. Lab ELN - REDPATH Alison - F 15 Female Servant ELN -

Folio 0 Page 11 Sched - Tyningham

DICKSON Adam - M 65 Joiner ELN - FORREST Adam - M 3 ELN - WATSON William - M 15 Joiner Apprentice ELN - MURRAY Henry - M 15 Joiner Apprentice ELN - CRIBBES Robert - M 15 Joiner Apprentice ELN - MANDERSON Alison - F 20 Female Servant ELN -

Folio 0 Page 11 Sched - Tyningham

WATT James - M 65 Grocer,Spirit Dealer ELN - WATT Margaret - F 65 ELN - JOHNSTON Catherine - F 7 ELN - JOHNSTON Jessie - F 5 ELN - FISHER Mary - F 15 Female Servant ELN - READMAN William - M 60 Farmer ENG -

Folio 0 Page 11 Sched - Tyningham

HANNAN Thomas - M 60 Builder ELN - PARKER Mary - F 55 ENG -

Folio 0 Page 11 Sched - Tyningham

ROBERTSON Ann - F 50 Ag. Lab ELN - BLACKHALL Ann - F 25 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 11 Sched - Tyningham

BLYTH Catherine - F 80 Pauper ELN -

Folio 0 Page 11 Sched - Tyningham

LEVIE Rachel - F 75 Pauper ELN -

Folio 0 Page 11 Sched - Tyningham

JAMIESON Elizabeth - F 85 Pauper ELN -

Folio 0 Page 11 Sched - Tyningham

LUGTON Ann - F 80 Pauper ELN -

Folio 0 Page 12 Sched - Tyningham

DUNN Janet - F 45 Ag. Lab ELN - DUNN Robert - M 20 Ag. Lab OUC - DUNN James - M 15 Ag. Lab OUC - DUNN Elizabeth - F 15 Ag. Lab ELN - DUNN Jean - F 15 Ag. Lab ELN - DUNN Euphemia - F 14 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 12 Sched - Tyningham

MCCRIE Catherine - F 45 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 12 Sched - Tyningham

GAYLOR Margt - F 85 Pauper ELN -

Folio 0 Page 12 Sched - Tyningham

SPEARS Elizabeth - F 45 Ag. Lab ELN - MORTON Peter - M 13 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 12 Sched - Tyningham

LAURIE Margt - F 45 OUC - LAURIE Mary - F 8 ELN - STEPHENSON William - M 3 OUC - STEPHENSON Rob't - M 1 OUC -

Folio 0 Page 12 Sched - Tyningham

BROWN Janet - F 55 Ag. Lab ELN - FISHER Wilhelmina - F 14 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 12 Sched - Tyningham

FOGGO James - M 40 Shoemaker ELN - FOGGO Margt - F 40 ELN - FOGGO Catherine - F 15 ELN - FOGGO Helen - F 15 ELN - FOGGO William - M 15 ELN - FOGGO Mary - F 14 ELN - FOGGO James - M 11 ELN - FOGGO Margaret - F 9 ELN - FOGGO Elizabeth - F 7 ELN - FOGGO Jane - F 5 ELN - FOGGO George - M 2 ELN - MOODIE John - M 15 Shoemakers Apprentice ELN - FERGUSON Rob't - M 14 Shoemakers Apprentice OUC -

Folio 0 Page 13 Sched - Tyningham

DICKSON Mary - F 40 Pauper ELN - DICKSON Janet - F 30 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 13 Sched - Tyningham

WATSON James - M 67 Joiner OUC - ERSKINE Euphemia - F 15 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 13 Sched - Tyningham

RAEBURN George - M 30 Ag. Lab ELN - RAEBURN Grace - F 30 ELN - RAEBURN Margt - F 10 ELN - RAEBURN Isabella - F 3 ELN - RAEBURN Janet - F 1 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 13 Sched - Tyningham


Folio 0 Page 13 Sched - Tyningham


Folio 0 Page 13 Sched - Tyningham


Folio 0 Page 13 Sched - Tyningham


Folio 0 Page 13 Sched - Tyningham

JOHNSTON Rob't - M 35 Ag. Lab ELN - JOHNSTON Isabella - F 30 ELN - JOHNSTON Margaret F 11 ELN JOHNSTON Robert - M 9 ELN - JOHNSTON Isabella - F 3 ELN - JOHNSTON James - M 1 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 13 Sched - Tyningham

DICKSON Rob't - M 45 Ag. Lab ELN - DICKSON Ann - F 40 ELN - DICKSON Rob't - M 20 Ag. Lab ELN - DICKSON Helen - F 14 Ag. Lab ELN - DICKSON David - M 10 ELN - DICKSON William - M 7 ELN - DICKSON Marion - F 4 ELN - DICKSON Margaret - F 1 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 14 Sched - Tyningham

LAWSON Margaret - F 45 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 14 Sched - Tyningham

JOHNSTON John - M 60 Ag. Lab OUC - JOHNSTON Ann - F 50 OUC - JOHNSTON Ann - F 20 Ag. Lab ELN - JOHNSTON Robert - M 15 Ag. Lab ELN - JOHNSTON Janet - F 10 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 14 Sched - Tyningham

HUME Hugh - M 40 Ag. Lab ELN - HUME Mary - F 35 ENG - HUME Isabella - F 15 Ag. Lab ENG - HUME Hugh - M 15 Ag. Lab ELN - HUME Euphemia - F 13 ELN - HUME Thomas - M 12 ELN - HUME Robert - M 8 ELN - HUME Mary - F 6 ELN - HUME James - M 4 ELN - HUME Alex - M 2 ELN - HUME Agnes - F 2 ELN - HUME William - M 10 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 14 Sched - Tyningham

MURRAY John - M 25 Ag. Lab ENG - MURRAY Elizabeth - F 25 ELN - MURRAY Patrick - M 2 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 15 Sched - Tyningham

HUTTON James - M 30 Ag. Lab OUC - HUTTON Catherine - F 30 ELN - HUTTON Elizabeth - F 4 ELN - HUTTON William - M 2 ELN - HUTTON Archibald - M 7 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 15 Sched - Tyningham

ANDERSON Charles - M 80 Shoemaker OUC - ANDERSON Janet - F 20 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 15 Sched - Tyningham

STOREY Ann - F 75 Independent ELN - STOREY James - M 45 Cooper ELN - HEPBURN Mary Ann - F 45 Independent ELN - SMITH Robert - M 15 ELN - EDINGTON William - M 15 Male Servant ELN - BRITHERSTON Jane - F 40 Female Servant ELN -

Folio 0 Page 15 Sched - Tyningham

CAMPBELL Agnes - F 65 Pauper ELN -

Folio 0 Page 15 Sched - Tyningham

FORBES Christian - F 50 Pauper ELN - ADAMS Flora - F 20 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 15 Sched - Tyningham

HUNTER Ann - F 30 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 15 Sched - Tyningham

RAEBURN Alex - M 30 Ag. Lab ELN - RAEBURN Agnes - F 20 ELN - RAEBURN Agnes - F 5 ELN - RAEBURN Janet - F 3 ELN - RAEBURN Alex - M 9 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 15 Sched - Tyningham

MUIR Agnes - F 75 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 16 Sched - Tyningham

JOHNSTON Agnes - F 88 Independent ELN - DENHOLM John - M 88 Ag. Lab ELN - DENHOLM Alex - M 50 Ag. Lab ELN - DENHOLM Margt - F 45 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 16 Sched - Tyningham

MCLEOD John - M 40 Forester (Ag Lab) OUC - MCLEOD Isabella - F 30 OUC - MCLEOD John - M 11 ELN - MCLEOD George - M 9 ELN - MCLEOD Robert - M 6 ELN - MCLEOD Mary - F 6 ELN - MCLEOD James - M 4 ELN - MCLEOD Christian - F 1 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 16 Sched - Tyningham

WATT James - M 35 Farmer ELN - WATT Jane - F 25 ELN - WATT Janet - F 3 ELN - WATT Helen - F 1 ELN - ?? WILSON And. - M 15 Male Servant ELN - DENHOLM William - M 10 Male Servant ELN - RENTOUL Elizabeth - F 15 Female Servant ELN -

Folio 0 Page 16 Sched - Tyningham

HANNAN Robert - M 55 Mason Journeyman ELN -

Folio 0 Page 16 Sched - Tyningham

WATT Alex - M 70 Ag. Lab ELN - WATT Jemima - F 60 ELN -

Folio 0 Page 16 Sched - Tyningham

RAEBURN Alex - M 50 Ag. Lab ELN -

Folio 0 Page 16 Sched - Tyningham

FISHER Rob't - M 20 Ag. Lab ELN - FISHER Ann - F 25 ELN - FISHER John - M 1 ELN - RENTON Peter - M 15 Ag. Lab ELN - WHITE David - M 14 Ag. Lab ELN -