Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

?  Eggert Family Ancestry

Go to graphic version or sort by lineage, generation, name, or map.

Aachen

von Nuett, Abraham (*c1546 Aachen +1597/1598 Landau, Pfalz) von Nuett, Eberhard (*c1506 Aachen +Aachen) von Nuett, Heinrich Friedrich Bunte (*c1418 Aachen +1441 Aachen) von Nuett, Heinrich (*c1460 Aachen +Aachen) von Nuett, Tielmann (*c1359 Aachen +>1417 Aachen) von Nuett, Zillis (*c1400 Aachen +1461 Aachen)

Arkansas, Benton Co, Bella Vista

Eggert, Richard Herman R.Ph. (*near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska)

Austria, Mähren, Olmütz

Schön, Magdalena (*Olmütz, Mähren, Austria +1680 Rhodt?, Pfalz)

Austria, Oberösterreich, Flohberg

Steger, Wolf (*Flohberg, Oberösterreich, Austria)

Austria, Oberösterreich, Land ob der Entz

Steger, Wolf (*c1625 Land ob der Entz, Oberösterreich, Austria) ____, Maria (*Land ob der Entz, Oberösterreich, Austria)

Baden, Adelsheim

Hoffmann, Anna (*c1600 Adelsheim, Baden +1665 Adelsheim, Baden) Hoffmann, Johann (*Adelsheim, Baden +1622/1628) Meckel, Anna Apollonia (*1635 Forchtenberg, Württemberg) Wagner, Georg (*Adelsheim, Baden +1623 Adelsheim, Baden) Wagner, Georg (*1629 Adelsheim, Baden) Wagner, Johann Georg (*1660 Adelsheim, Baden +1723 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Wagner, Maria Rosina (*1673 Adelsheim, Baden +1729 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Wagner, Peter (*c1581 Adelsheim, Baden +1665 Adelsheim, Baden) ____, Anna ( +1632 Adelsheim, Baden) ____, Margaretha ( +1631 Adelsheim, Baden)

Baden, Baden-Baden

Schreiner, Johann Georg (*1721 Harthausen, Pfalz +1757 Baden-Baden, Baden)

Baden, Boxberg

Mekle, Georg (*c1592 Boxberg, Baden +1673 Forchtenberg, Württemberg)

Baden, Bretten

Kunnenman, Conradt (*c1554 Bretten, Baden +<1602) ____, Anna ()

Baden, Hardheim

Bausback, Amalia (*1662 Hardheim, Baden +1726 Hardheim, Baden) Bausback, Theobald (*c1606 Hettigenbeuern, Baden +1670 Hardheim, Baden) Bundschuh?, Christina (*c1624 +1688 Hardheim, Baden) Fuchs, Johann Georg (*1662 Hardheim, Baden +1737 Hardheim, Baden) Fuchs, Johann Georg (*1699 Hardheim, Baden +1775 Harthausen, Pfalz) Fuchs, Lorenz (*1616 Walldürn, Baden +1705 Hardheim, Baden) Körner, Anna (*Pülfringen, Baden +1665 Hardheim, Baden)

Baden, Heidelberg

Geigenmüller, David (*1603 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen +1662/1727) ____, Eva (*c1620 +>1662)

Baden, Heidelberg, Franziskaner Kloster

Geigenmüller, David (*1603 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen +1662/1727)

Baden, Hettigenbeuern

Bausback, Theobald (*c1606 Hettigenbeuern, Baden +1670 Hardheim, Baden)

Baden, Hilsbach

Münzer, Johannes (*c1657 Hilsbach?, Baden +1727 Harthausen, Pfalz)

Baden, Hohensachsen

Schneider, Johann Adam (*1800 Hohensachsen, Baden +1841 Zwickau, Sachsen)

Baden, Honau

Dittgen, Maria Anna (*c1758 Straßburg?, Elsaß +1826 Freimersheim?, Offenbach an der Queich?, Pfalz) Glaser, Peter Michael (*1758 Reiffelbach, Pfalz +1817 Mutterstadt, Pfalz)

Baden, Königshofen

Hemmerig, Margaretha (*c1660 +>1723) Schwab, Michael () Schwab, Michael (*1661 Königshofen, Baden +>1723)

Baden, Krautheim

Riemann, Appollonia (*1557 Krautheim, Baden +1627 Forchtenberg, Württemberg) Riemann, Caspar (*1515 Krautheim, Baden) ____, (*1519 Krautheim, Baden)

Baden, Leimen

Leim, Johann Simon (*c1640 Leimen, Baden +<1696) Leim, Margarethe Elisabeth (*c1671 Leimen, Baden +1707 Harthausen, Pfalz)

Baden, Oberhausen

Klein, Hans (*c1595 Oberhausen, Baden) Klein, Johann Martin (*c1625 Oberhausen, Baden +>1681) ____, Magdalena (*c1595 Oberhausen, Baden)

Baden, Oberöwisheim

Lichtenberger, Johann Dominik (*1681 Oedheim, Württemberg +1734 Oberöwisheim, Baden)

Baden, Östringen

____, Anna (*c1632 Östringen, Baden +<1681)

Baden, Pülfringen

Körner, Anna (*Pülfringen, Baden +1665 Hardheim, Baden)

Baden, Schriesheim

Endres, Johann Nicolaus (*c1672 Harthausen, Pfalz +<1705 Harthausen, Pfalz) Leim, Margarethe Elisabeth (*c1671 Leimen, Baden +1707 Harthausen, Pfalz)

Baden, St. Ilgen

Hauerwas, Jörg Wilhelm (*1708 St. Ilgen, Baden +1746 St. Ilgen, Baden) Hauerwas, Sophia Catharina (*1730 St. Ilgen, Baden +1772 Harthausen, Pfalz) Hawerwaß, Johannes (*c1648 +1720 St. Ilgen, Baden) Wacker, Regina (*c1708 Waibstadt, Baden +1788 St. Ilgen, Baden) ____, Elisabetha (*c1650 +1744 St. Ilgen, Baden)

Baden, Tiefenbach

Holl, Dorothea ( +<1816) Stockinger, Anna Catharina (*1789 Tiefenbach, Baden +1855 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Stockinger, Joseph ( +>1816)

Baden, Ubstadt

Schwander, Georg (*c1650 +1720 Ubstadt, Baden) Schwandner, Johann Friedrich (*1695 Ubstadt, Baden +1746 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Streicherin, Catharina ( +<1720 Ubstadt, Baden)

Baden, Unterwittstadt

Kuhn, Johann Andreas (*<1652 Unterwittstadt?, Baden)

Baden, Waibstadt

Wacker, Regina (*c1708 Waibstadt, Baden +1788 St. Ilgen, Baden)

Baden, Walldürn

Fuchs, Bernhard () Fuchs, Lorenz (*1616 Walldürn, Baden +1705 Hardheim, Baden)

Bayern, Crailsheim

Gross, Barbara (*Crailsheim?, Bayern)

Bayern, Großenried

Kendler, Johann Georg (*1710 Gnotzheim, Mittelfranken, Bayern +1778 Dudenhofen, Pfalz) Raab, Maria Walburgis (*1724 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern +1789 Weingarten, Pfalz)

Bayern, Holzhausen bei Buchloe

Jerz, Ursula (*<1669 Holzhausen bei Buchloe, Bayern) Schaal, Joseph (*<1665) Schall, Thomas (*1685 Holzhausen bei Buchloe, Bayern +1740 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)

Bayern, Mittelfranken, Arberg

Kindler, Anselm (*1762 Arberg, Mittelfranken, Bayern +1813 Weingarten, Pfalz)

Bayern, Mittelfranken, Aspertshofen

____, Anna Elisabeth (*1660 Aspertshofen, Mittelfranken, Bayern +>1716 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)

Bayern, Mittelfranken, Gnotzheim

Kendler, Johann Georg (*1710 Gnotzheim, Mittelfranken, Bayern +1778 Dudenhofen, Pfalz)

Bayern, Mittelfranken, Großenried, Liebersdorf

Raab, Maria Walburgis (*1724 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern +1789 Weingarten, Pfalz) Raab, Michael () Raab, Thomas (*1661 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern +<1753) ____, Maria (*c1628 +1664 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern)

Bayern, Mittelfranken, Lellenfeld

Krauss, Margaretha (*Lellenfeld, Mittelfranken, Bayern +<1753)

Bayern, Schwaben, Augsburg

____, Anna Maria (*Augsburg, Schwaben, Bayern)

Bayern, Schwaben, Ottobeuren, Hawangen

Henggel, Anna (*1695 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern +1761 Harthausen, Pfalz) Henggel, Jerg (*1649 Niederdorf, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern +1697 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern) Schälckin, Maria ( +1650 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern) Schitzin, Anna (*1638 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern +1709 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern) Schlegel, Anna Maria (*1654 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern +>1723) Schlegel, Georg ( +1682 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern) Schlegel, Hanß (*1630 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern +1700 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern) Schüz, Melchior (*1613 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern) Schweickhartin, Ursula ( +1673 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern)

Bayern, Schwaben, Ottobeuren, Niederdorf

Henggel, Jerg (*1649 Niederdorf, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern +1697 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern)

Bayern, Wissenbach

Kandler, Christopher (*1615 Wissenbach?, Bayern +1680 Dinkelsbühl)

Berlin

Holste, Pauline Marie Dorothe Louise (*1821 Berlin +1883 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Bistum Worms

Lemmersdorf, Wilhelm (*1746 Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz +1814 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz)

Dinkelsbühl

Gross, Barbara (*Crailsheim?, Bayern) Kandler, Christopher (*1615 Wissenbach?, Bayern +1680 Dinkelsbühl) Kandler, Johann Georg (*1671 Dinkelsbühl)

Elsaß, Straßburg

Dittgen, Maria Anna (*c1758 Straßburg?, Elsaß +1826 Freimersheim?, Offenbach an der Queich?, Pfalz) Schönmännin, Catharina Margaretha (*Straßburg?, Elsaß)

Franken, Bockstadt

Haffner, Wilhelm (*c1613 Bockstadt?, Franken +1684 Harthausen, Pfalz)

Germany

Buchholz, Eva Rosina (*1801 Drogoslaw, Schubin, Posen +1886 Germany) Hackel, Charles A (*1847 near Austria, Germany +1893 Vinita, Craig Co, Indian Territory) Schmidt, Babette Hermine (*1849 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1910 near Ord, Valley Co, Nebraska) Ziemke, Johann Friedrich (*1796 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1869 Germany)

Germany, Austria

Hackel, Charles A (*1847 near Austria, Germany +1893 Vinita, Craig Co, Indian Territory)

Hamburg, Ottensen

Dauel, Mette (*1702 Wenden, Hannover +1755 Wenden, Hannover) Vogeler, Jürgen Ludwig (*c1700 +1745 Wenden, Hannover)

Hanau, Dietzenbach

Lehr, Hans Stephan (*c1611 Dietzenbach, Hanau +>1673) Lehr, Johannes (*Dietzenbach, Hanau)

Hannover, Borstel

Polwort, Hans (*c1604 Borstel, Hannover +1686 Wenden, Hannover) Polwort, Jost (*c1565 Borstel, Hannover)

Hannover, Celle

Hansing, Hinrich (*1688 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1720 Celle, Hannover)

Hannover, Dannenberg

Eggert, Heinrich Joachim (*1739 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover +1805 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Eggert, Johann Joachim (*1771 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover +1835 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Krieger, Margarethe Elisabeth (*1775 Dannenberg, Hannover +1837 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)

Hannover, Dannenberg, Breese in der Marsch

Eggert, Heinrich Joachim (*1739 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover +1805 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Eggert, Johann Joachim (*1771 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover +1835 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)

Hannover, Dannenberg, Kacherien

Wente, Hans Ludewig (*1735 Kacherien, Dannenberg, Hannover +1775 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)

Hannover, Dannenberg, Kleinen Liepe

Pengels, Sybilla Maria (*1625 Quickborn, Dannenberg, Hannover +1719 Kleinen Liepe, Dannenberg, Hannover)

Hannover, Dannenberg, Langendorf

Becker, Hans Henrich (*c1720 +1778 Grippel, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Becker, Ilse Margretha (*1762 Grippel, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1840 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Blanken, Cathrine Margretha (*1731 Wulfssaal, Dannenberg, Hannover +1767 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Eggert, Heinrich Joachim (*1739 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover +1805 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Eggert, Johann Heinrich August (*1839 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1927 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska) Eggert, Johann Heinrich (*1799 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1872 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Eggert, Johann Joachim (*1771 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover +1835 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Fallap, Anna Elisabet (*1807 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1885 Quickborn, Dannenberg, Hannover) Fallap, Hans Heinrich (*1773 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1825 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Fallap, Joachim Hinrich (*1735 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover +1795 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Gahrtzmann, Sophia Elisabeth (*1711 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover +1771 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Gierke, Maria Charlotta Elisabeth (*1809 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1856 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Krieger, Margarethe Elisabeth (*1775 Dannenberg, Hannover +1837 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Meier, Cathrina Dorothea (*c1725 +1797 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Rewinckel, Henrich Joachim (*c1727 +1772 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Rewinkel, August Heinrich (*1791 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1862 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Rewinkel, Johann Christian Friedrich (*1846 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1913 near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska) Rewinkel, Johann Erdman (*1765 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1816 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Wente, Catharine Dorothea (*1766 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1848 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Wente, Hans Ludewig (*1735 Kacherien, Dannenberg, Hannover +1775 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Wiegrefe, Anna Catharina (*1723 Siemen, Quickborn, Dannenberg, Hannover +1775 Grippel, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Wiesche, Cathrina Margretha (*1743 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1794 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Wiesche, Hanß ()

Hannover, Dannenberg, Langendorf, Grippel

Becker, Hans Henrich (*c1720 +1778 Grippel, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Becker, Ilse Margretha (*1762 Grippel, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1840 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Wiegrefe, Anna Catharina (*1723 Siemen, Quickborn, Dannenberg, Hannover +1775 Grippel, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)

Hannover, Dannenberg, Langendorf, Laase

Fallap, Anna Elisabet (*1807 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1885 Quickborn, Dannenberg, Hannover) Fallap, Hans Heinrich (*1773 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1825 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Fallap, Joachim Hinrich (*1735 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover +1795 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Gahrtzmann, Sophia Elisabeth (*1711 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover +1771 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Krieger, Margarethe Elisabeth (*1775 Dannenberg, Hannover +1837 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Wiesche, Cathrina Margretha (*1743 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1794 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)

Hannover, Dannenberg, Quickborn

Fallap, Anna Elisabet (*1807 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1885 Quickborn, Dannenberg, Hannover) Pengels, Sybilla Maria (*1625 Quickborn, Dannenberg, Hannover +1719 Kleinen Liepe, Dannenberg, Hannover)

Hannover, Dannenberg, Quickborn, Siemen

Wiegrefe, Anna Catharina (*1723 Siemen, Quickborn, Dannenberg, Hannover +1775 Grippel, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Wiegrefe, Peter (*Siemen?, Quickborn, Dannenberg, Hannover +>1750)

Hannover, Dannenberg, Wulfssaal

Blanken, Cathrine Margretha (*1731 Wulfssaal, Dannenberg, Hannover +1767 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)

Hannover, Eilvese

Dannenberg, Anna Margaretha (*c1691 +1742 Eilvese, Hannover) Dannenberg, Anna Maria Dorothea (*1794 Eilvese, Hannover) Dannenberg, Johann Diederich (*1744 Eilvese, Hannover +1817 Eilvese, Hannover) Dannenberg, Johann Dietrich (*c1714 Eilvese, Hannover +1758 Eilvese, Hannover) Dannenberg, Johann Friedrich (*1683 Eilvese, Hannover +1738 Eilvese, Hannover) Hoffmeyer, Catharina Maria (*1722 Linsburg, Hannover +1789 Eilvese, Hannover) Kellermann, Anna Maria (*1751 Wendenborstel, Hannover +1815 Eilvese, Hannover)

Hannover, Hagen

Dannenberg, Anna Maria Dorothea (*1794 Eilvese, Hannover) Dannenberg, Johann Diederich (*1744 Eilvese, Hannover +1817 Eilvese, Hannover) Dannenberg, Johann Dietrich (*c1714 Eilvese, Hannover +1758 Eilvese, Hannover) Hoffmeyer, Catharina Maria (*1722 Linsburg, Hannover +1789 Eilvese, Hannover) Kellermann, Anna Maria (*1751 Wendenborstel, Hannover +1815 Eilvese, Hannover)

Hannover, Hameln

Kroßmann, Margarete Magdalena (*1714 Hameln, Hannover +1764 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Hannover, Höhbeck, Brünkendorf

Dellenthall, Andreas (*Brünkendorf?, Höhbeck, Hannover) Telgendahl, Anna Catharina (*Brünkendorf?, Höhbeck, Hannover +1731 Gedelitz?, Trebel, Hannover)

Hannover, Kaulitz

Gartzmann, Jochim (*1644 Kaulitz?, Hannover +1712 Prezelle, Hannover)

Hannover, Lemgow, Schmarsau

Schulz, Ilsabe (*c1601 +1691 Schmarsau, Lemgow, Hannover)

Hannover, Linsburg

Hoffmeyer, Catharina Maria (*1722 Linsburg, Hannover +1789 Eilvese, Hannover) Hoffmeyer, Ilse Marie (*c1659 Linsburg, Hannover +1724 Stöckse, Hannover)

Hannover, Lütjen Mardrup

Bauman, Bartold (*1555 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover) Bauman, () Garberding, (*c1550) Nülle, (Hinrich) (*Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover) Nülle, (Hinrich) (*c1510 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover) Nülle, (Hinrich) (*c1540 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover) Nulle, Hinrick (*Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover) Vette, Johan (*1558 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover +<1610 Mardorf, Hannover)

Hannover, Mardorf

Barchman, Hinrich (*1555 Mardorf, Hannover) Barchman, (*c1480 Mardorf, Hannover) Barchman, (*c1510 Mardorf, Hannover) Barchmans, (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover) Dannenberg, Anna Maria Dorothea (*1794 Eilvese, Hannover) Ellermans, Ilsabei (*1659) Garberding, Cordt (*c1620 Mardorf, Hannover +<1686 Mardorf, Hannover) Garberding, Hans Albert (*1575 Mardorf, Hannover +>1648 Mardorf, Hannover) Garberding, Johann Hinrich (*c1605 Mardorf, Hannover) Garberdings, Gese (*c1660 Mardorf, Hannover) Garberdings, Margreta (*1658 Mardorf, Hannover) Garberdings, ( +<1689 Mardorf, Hannover) Gersten, Anna Lucia (*1661 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover +>1698) Heidorn, Albert Heinrich (*c1710 Mardorf, Hannover) Heidorn, Anna Maria (*1768 Mardorf, Hannover +1820 Mardorf, Hannover) Heidorn, Ilse Elisabeth Margarethe (*c1710 Mardorf, Hannover +1762 Mardorf, Hannover) Heidorn, Ilse Marie Anna Margretha (*1766 Mardorf, Hannover +1838 Mardorf, Hannover) Heydorn, Diedrich (*1554 Mardorf, Hannover +>1590) Heydorn, Hans Henrich (*1669 Mardorf, Hannover +>1710 Mardorf, Hannover) Heydorn, Hans(en) (*1525 Mardorf, Hannover +>1589) Heydorn, Hans (*1681 Mardorf, Hannover +<1735 Mardorf, Hannover) Heydorn, Johan Hinrich (*c1640 Mardorf, Hannover +c1706 Mardorf, Hannover) Heydorn, Johann Hinrich (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover) Heydorn, Johann Hinrich (*c1620 Mardorf, Hannover +<1689 Mardorf, Hannover) Heydorns, (*c1635 Mardorf, Hannover) Kahle, Albert jun (*1682 Mardorf, Hannover) Kahle, Albert sen (*1649 Mardorf, Hannover +<1705 Mardorf, Hannover) Kahle, Anna Ilse Sophie (*c1735 Mardorf, Hannover +1799 Mardorf, Hannover) Kahle, Anna Sophie Margarethe (*c1742 Mardorf, Hannover +1825 Mardorf, Hannover) Kahle, Johan Hinrich (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover) Kahle, Johann Cord Heinrich (*c1720 Mardorf, Hannover +>1775 Mardorf, Hannover) Kahle, Johann Cordt (*1636 Mardorf, Hannover +>1689 Mardorf, Hannover) Kahle, Johann Hinrich (*1683 Mardorf, Hannover) Kahle, Johann Philipp (*c1722 Mardorf, Hannover) Kahle, Johann (*1656 Mardorf, Hannover +>1720 Mardorf, Hannover) Kalle, Cord (*c1560 Mardorf, Hannover) Krumwiede, Anna Catharina (*1729 Stöckse, Hannover +Mardorf?, Hannover) Niemeier, Catharina (*c1689 Schneeren, Hannover +1725 Mardorf, Hannover) Nülle, Hans Heinrich (*1679 Mardorf, Hannover +1740 Mardorf, Hannover) Nülle, Heinrich (*c1615 Mardorf, Hannover) Nülle, Johann Clamor (*1744 Mardorf, Hannover +1802 Mardorf, Hannover) Nülle, Johann Cordt (*1648 Mardorf, Hannover +1709 Mardorf, Hannover) Nülle, Johann Heinrich (*1707 Mardorf, Hannover +1767 Mardorf, Hannover) Nülle, Johann Hinrich (*1764 Mardorf, Hannover +1840 Mardorf, Hannover) Nülle, Maria Dorothea Margretha (*1799 Mardorf, Hannover +1866 Mardorf, Hannover) Raeve, Henrich (*c1650 +<1705 Mardorf, Hannover) Raeven, Catrina (*1678 Mardorf, Hannover) Roemeiger, Kort (*1555 Mardorf, Hannover) Roemeiger, (*c1525 Mardorf, Hannover) Rohmeyer, Hinrich (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover) Rohmeyers, (*c1600 Mardorf, Hannover) Thieße, Friedrich () Thieße, Marie Catharine Caroline (*1832 Mardorf, Hannover +1876 Mardorf, Hannover) Vette, Johan (*1558 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover +<1610 Mardorf, Hannover) Vöhrtmans, Gese (*1639 Mardorf, Hannover +>1689) Vörtman, Hinrich (*1525 Mardorf, Hannover +>1585) Vörtman, Hinrich (*c1550 Mardorf, Hannover) Vörtman, Hinrich (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover) Vörtman, Johan (*c1600 Mardorf, Hannover +1685 Mardorf, Hannover) Vogeler, Johann Diedrich (*1727 Wenden, Hannover +Mardorf?, Hannover) Vogeler, Johann Heinrich Friedrich (*1796 Mardorf, Hannover +1867 Mardorf, Hannover) Vogeler, Johann Heinrich (*1828 Mardorf, Hannover +1914 Mardorf, Hannover) Vogeler, Marie Dorothea Louise Caroline (*1852 Mardorf, Hannover +1926 Scotia, Greeley Co, Nebraska) Vogler, Johann Dietrich (*1754 Stöckse, Hannover +1817 Mardorf, Hannover) ____, Anna () ____, ( +<1629 Mardorf, Hannover) ____, ( +<1649 Mardorf, Hannover) ____, ( +1686/1689) ____, (*c1690 +>1746)

Hannover, Neustadt am Rübenberge, Luthe

Bock, Anna (*c1620) Hansing, Hinrich ()

Hannover, Nienburg/Weser, Husum

Gerst, Caspar Pastor ( +1664 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover) Gerst, Johannes Pastor (*<1561 Münchhausen, Hessen-Kassel +>1624 Husum?, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover) Gersten, Anna Lucia (*1661 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover +>1698) Gersten, Justus Henrich Engelbert Pastor ( +1686 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover) Hoffmeyer, Hans (*1630 +>1689) Vörtman, Hinrich (*1525 Mardorf, Hannover +>1585) ____, Margrete ( +>1664 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover)

Hannover, Pannecke

Gerialken, Hein (*1629 +1691 Pannecke, Hannover)

Hannover, Predöhl

Schulz, Ilsabe (*c1601 +1691 Schmarsau, Lemgow, Hannover)

Hannover, Prezelle

Gartzmann, Jochim (*1644 Kaulitz?, Hannover +1712 Prezelle, Hannover)

Hannover, Prezelle, Lanze

Schwengers, Ilse Catharina (*1669 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover +1728 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover)

Hannover, Rehburg

Vörtman, (*c1475)

Hannover, Schneeren

Barchmans, (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover) Garberding, Hans Albert (*1575 Mardorf, Hannover +>1648 Mardorf, Hannover) Garberdings, Gese (*c1660 Mardorf, Hannover) Heidorn, Anna Maria (*1768 Mardorf, Hannover +1820 Mardorf, Hannover) Heidorn, Ilse Marie Anna Margretha (*1766 Mardorf, Hannover +1838 Mardorf, Hannover) Kahle, Anna Sophie Margarethe (*c1742 Mardorf, Hannover +1825 Mardorf, Hannover) Niemeier, Catharina (*c1689 Schneeren, Hannover +1725 Mardorf, Hannover) Niemeyer, Erich August (*1662 Schneeren, Hannover) Nülle, (Hinrich) (*c1540 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover) Nülle, Clamor (*c1570) Nülle, Hans Heinrich (*1679 Mardorf, Hannover +1740 Mardorf, Hannover) Nülle, Heinrich (*c1615 Mardorf, Hannover) Nülle, Johann Clamor (*1744 Mardorf, Hannover +1802 Mardorf, Hannover) Nülle, Johann Cordt (*1648 Mardorf, Hannover +1709 Mardorf, Hannover) Nülle, Johann Hinrich (*1764 Mardorf, Hannover +1840 Mardorf, Hannover) Thieß, Jochen Hinrich (*1746 Schneeren, Hannover) Thieß, Johann Erich (*1678 Schneeren, Hannover) Thieße, Johann Hinrich (*1777 Schneeren, Hannover +>1832) Thieße, Marie Catharine Caroline (*1832 Mardorf, Hannover +1876 Mardorf, Hannover) Vette, Johan (*c1537) Vette, Johan (*1558 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover +<1610 Mardorf, Hannover) Vetten, (*c1580) Vörtman, Hinrich (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover) Vogeler, Johann Heinrich (*1828 Mardorf, Hannover +1914 Mardorf, Hannover) Vogler, Johann Dietrich (*1754 Stöckse, Hannover +1817 Mardorf, Hannover) ____, (*c1539) ____, (*c1545) ____, (*c1560) ____, (*c1625)

Hannover, Steimbke

Andermann, Jürgen (*1593 +1683 Steimbke, Hannover) Andermans, Gese (*1631 Steimbke, Hannover +1704 Wenden, Hannover) Bargmann, Anna (*c1606 +1676 Wenden, Hannover) Dauel, Hans (*1637 Wenden, Hannover +1703 Wenden, Hannover) Dauel, Johann (*c1602 +1662 Wenden, Hannover) Dauel, Johann (*1664 Wenden, Hannover +1733 Wenden, Hannover) Dunker, (*c1607 +1667 Wenden, Hannover) Helfers, Cord (*c1644 +1728 Stöckse, Hannover) Hoffmeyer, Ilse Marie (*c1659 Linsburg, Hannover +1724 Stöckse, Hannover) Knigge, Ilse (*1605 +1679 Steimbke, Hannover) Krumwiede, Anna Catharina (*1729 Stöckse, Hannover +Mardorf?, Hannover) Krumwiede, Catharine (*1620 Steimbke, Hannover +1675 Steimbke, Hannover) Krumwiede, Harbort ( +1647 Steimbke, Hannover) Kucker, Egbert (*c1534 Steimbke, Hannover +1618 Steimbke, Hannover) Kucker, Johann (*1565 Steimbke, Hannover +1628) Küker, Mette (*1615 Steimbke, Hannover +1677 Wenden, Hannover) Pollwort, Mette (*1643 Wenden, Hannover +1724 Wenden, Hannover) Polwort, Hans (*c1604 Borstel, Hannover +1686 Wenden, Hannover) Runge, Dietrich (*1604 +1678 Steimbke, Hannover) Rungen, Maria (*1658 Stöckse, Hannover +1734 Wenden, Hannover) Vögeler, Bartold (*1647 Wenden, Hannover +1727 Wenden, Hannover) Vögeler, Diedrich (*c1597 +1683 Wenden, Hannover) Vögeler, Gese (*1638 Wenden, Hannover +1699 Wenden, Hannover) Vögeler, Hans (*1616 Wenden, Hannover +1673 Wenden, Hannover) Vögeler, Johann () Vögeler, Johann (*1609 Steimbke, Hannover +1679 Wenden, Hannover) Vögeler, Johann (*1651 Wenden, Hannover +1719 Wenden, Hannover) Vogeler, Johann Diedrich (*1727 Wenden, Hannover +Mardorf?, Hannover) Vogeler, Jürgen Ludwig (*c1700 +1745 Wenden, Hannover) Vogeler, Mette (*1669 Wenden, Hannover) Vogler, Johann Dietrich (*1754 Stöckse, Hannover +1817 Mardorf, Hannover) Wigger, Ilse (*c1597 +1673 Wenden, Hannover) ____, (*c1538 Steimbke, Hannover +1624 Steimbke, Hannover) ____, (*1573 Steimbke, Hannover +1624)

Hannover, Stöckse

Helfers, Cord ( +1663 Stöckse, Hannover) Helfers, Cord (*c1644 +1728 Stöckse, Hannover) Hoffmeyer, Ilse Marie (*c1659 Linsburg, Hannover +1724 Stöckse, Hannover) Krumwiede, Anna Catharina (*1729 Stöckse, Hannover +Mardorf?, Hannover) Rungen, Maria (*1658 Stöckse, Hannover +1734 Wenden, Hannover) Vogler, Johann Dietrich (*1754 Stöckse, Hannover +1817 Mardorf, Hannover) ____, Adelheit (*c1610 +1707 Stöckse, Hannover)

Hannover, Trebel

Deichen, Anna (*c1636 Bockleben?, Trebel, Hannover +1705 Trebel, Hannover) Fallap, Joachim Hinrich (*1735 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover +1795 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Fallap, Johan (*c1624 Gedelitz?, Trebel, Hannover +1707 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover) Fallap, Johann Daniel (*1697 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover +1773 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover) Fallap, Johann (*1669 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover +1750 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover) Hahlbom, Greta Ilsa (*1707 Woltersdorf, Hannover +1771 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover) Jeriakes, Maria Anna (*1669 Trebel, Hannover +1741 Woltersdorf, Hannover) Kratz, Annen (*1647 Trebel, Hannover +1715 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover) Osterwiecks, Margret (*1636 Holstein +1726 Trebel, Hannover) Schwenger, Hinrich (*1633 +1713 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover) Schwengers, Ilse Catharina (*1669 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover +1728 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover) Telgendahl, Anna Catharina (*Brünkendorf?, Höhbeck, Hannover +1731 Gedelitz?, Trebel, Hannover)

Hannover, Trebel, Bockleben

Deichen, Anna (*c1636 Bockleben?, Trebel, Hannover +1705 Trebel, Hannover)

Hannover, Trebel, Gedelitz

Fallap, Joachim Hinrich (*1735 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover +1795 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Fallap, Johan (*c1624 Gedelitz?, Trebel, Hannover +1707 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover) Fallap, Johann Daniel (*1697 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover +1773 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover) Fallap, Johann (*1669 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover +1750 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover) Hahlbom, Greta Ilsa (*1707 Woltersdorf, Hannover +1771 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover) Telgendahl, Anna Catharina (*Brünkendorf?, Höhbeck, Hannover +1731 Gedelitz?, Trebel, Hannover)

Hannover, Trebel, Groß Breese

Gahrtzmann, Sophia Elisabeth (*1711 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover +1771 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Gartzmann, Jochim (*1644 Kaulitz?, Hannover +1712 Prezelle, Hannover) Kratz, Annen (*1647 Trebel, Hannover +1715 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover) Schwengers, Ilse Catharina (*1669 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover +1728 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover)

Hannover, Trebel, Liepe

Schwenger, Hinrich (*1633 +1713 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover) Schwengers, Ilse Catharina (*1669 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover +1728 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover)

Hannover, Tripkau

Balbucke, Ann Lehn (*c1690 Tripkau, Hannover)

Hannover, Wenden

Andermans, Gese (*1631 Steimbke, Hannover +1704 Wenden, Hannover) Bargmann, Anna (*c1606 +1676 Wenden, Hannover) Dauel, Hans (*1637 Wenden, Hannover +1703 Wenden, Hannover) Dauel, Johann (*c1602 +1662 Wenden, Hannover) Dauel, Johann (*1664 Wenden, Hannover +1733 Wenden, Hannover) Dauel, Mette (*1702 Wenden, Hannover +1755 Wenden, Hannover) Dunker, (*c1607 +1667 Wenden, Hannover) Küker, Mette (*1615 Steimbke, Hannover +1677 Wenden, Hannover) Pollwort, Mette (*1643 Wenden, Hannover +1724 Wenden, Hannover) Polwort, Hans (*c1604 Borstel, Hannover +1686 Wenden, Hannover) Rungen, Maria (*1658 Stöckse, Hannover +1734 Wenden, Hannover) Vögeler, Bartold (*1647 Wenden, Hannover +1727 Wenden, Hannover) Vögeler, Diedrich (*c1597 +1683 Wenden, Hannover) Vögeler, Gese (*1638 Wenden, Hannover +1699 Wenden, Hannover) Vögeler, Hans (*1616 Wenden, Hannover +1673 Wenden, Hannover) Vögeler, Johann (*1609 Steimbke, Hannover +1679 Wenden, Hannover) Vögeler, Johann (*1651 Wenden, Hannover +1719 Wenden, Hannover) Vogeler, Johann Diedrich (*1727 Wenden, Hannover +Mardorf?, Hannover) Vogeler, Jürgen Ludwig (*c1700 +1745 Wenden, Hannover) Vogeler, Mette (*1669 Wenden, Hannover) Wigger, Ilse (*c1597 +1673 Wenden, Hannover)

Hannover, Wendenborstel

Duncker, Dietrich (*1565 Wendenborstel, Hannover +>1619) Kellermann, Anna Maria (*1751 Wendenborstel, Hannover +1815 Eilvese, Hannover)

Hannover, Wiedensahl

Buhr, Herman (*Wiedensahl, Hannover +1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kramer, Johan Henrich (*1717 Wiedensahl, Hannover +1766 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kramer, Johan () Krohne, Anna (*1639) Meyer, Anna Maria (*1656 Wiedensahl, Hannover +1725 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen) Pedig, Marquard (*Wiedensahl, Hannover +1521 Wiedensahl, Hannover) Rimphoff, Borchert (*c1645) Rimphoff, Ilse Margarethe (*1677 Wiedensahl, Hannover) Spanuth, Tönnies (*c1470 Wiedensahl, Hannover +1547) ____, Hilla ()

Hannover, Woltersdorf

Hahlbom, Greta Ilsa (*1707 Woltersdorf, Hannover +1771 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover) Hahlbom, Tönnies Jochim (*1668 Woltersdorf, Hannover +1727 Woltersdorf, Hannover) Halbaum, Berend () Jeriakes, Maria Anna (*1669 Trebel, Hannover +1741 Woltersdorf, Hannover) Kratz, Annen (*1647 Trebel, Hannover +1715 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover)

Hessen, Auerbach

Müller, Anna Barbara (*c1751 Auerbach, Hessen +1812 Mechtersheim, Pfalz)

Hessen, Berkach

Schäffner, Jacob (*1601 Berkach, Hessen +1676 Goddelau, Hessen)

Hessen, Biebesheim am Rhein

Besler, Wendel (*c1575 Biebesheim am Rhein, Hessen +1635 Darmstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt)

Hessen, Crumstadt

Bender, Catharina (*c1643 Crumstadt?, Hessen +1734 Crumstadt, Hessen) Bender, Nicolaus () Friedrich, Anastasius (*c1599 Crumstadt, Hessen +1674 Crumstadt, Hessen) Friedrich, Anna Catharina (*1716 Crumstadt, Hessen +1792 Crumstadt, Hessen) Friedrich, Claus Friedrich (*c1510 Crumstadt, Hessen) Friedrich, Johann Georg (*1683 Crumstadt, Hessen +1739 Crumstadt, Hessen) Friedrich, Johann Jakob (*1652 Crumstadt, Hessen +<1695) Friedrich, Simon Friedrich (*c1550 Crumstadt, Hessen) Gengnagel, Johann Peter (*1642 Crumstadt, Hessen +1682 Crumstadt, Hessen) Gengnagel, Ottilia (*1673 Crumstadt, Hessen) Gengnagel, Väldin (*c1605 Crumstadt, Hessen +1668 Crumstadt, Hessen) Heyl, Elisabeth (*c1615 Crumstadt, Hessen +1671 Crumstadt, Hessen) Hill, Martin ( +<1637 Crumstadt, Hessen) Hill, Ottilia (*c1615 Crumstadt, Hessen +1677 Crumstadt, Hessen) Krafft, Apollonia (*c1610 Crumstadt, Hessen) Krug, Anastasius (*1641 Crumstadt, Hessen +1715 Crumstadt, Hessen) Krug, Bartholomäus (*c1612 Crumstadt, Hessen +1689 Crumstadt, Hessen) Krug, Elisabetha Catharina (*1680 Crumstadt, Hessen) Raab, Anastasius (*1673 Crumstadt, Hessen +1741 Crumstadt, Hessen) Raab, Elisabetha (*1695 Crumstadt, Hessen) Raab, Johann Günther (*c1599 Crumstadt?, Hessen +1683 Crumstadt, Hessen) Raab, Johannes (*c1644 Crumstadt, Hessen +1689 Crumstadt, Hessen) Rau, Juliana (*c1640 Wolfskehlen, Hessen +1680 Crumstadt, Hessen) Schaffner, Elisabetha (*1639 Goddelau, Hessen +1717 Crumstadt, Hessen) Schneider, Apollonia (*c1645 Crumstadt, Hessen +1701 Crumstadt, Hessen) Schneider, Christian (*Darmstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt +1672 Crumstadt, Hessen) Weiß, Hans Henrich (*c1610 Crumstadt, Hessen) Weiß, Henrich (*c1550 Crumstadt, Hessen) Weiß, Johann Daniel (*1720 Crumstadt, Hessen +1802 Crumstadt, Hessen) Weiß, Johann Georg (*1749 Crumstadt, Hessen +1810 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Weiß, Johann Peter (*1680 +1727 Crumstadt, Hessen) Weiß, Quirin (*c1590 +1668 Crumstadt, Hessen) Wender, Jörg (*c1510 Crumstadt, Hessen) Wenner, Catharina (*1657 Crumstadt, Hessen +1722 Crumstadt, Hessen) Wenner, Johann Hennrich (*c1570 Crumstadt, Hessen +c1635 Crumstadt, Hessen) Wenner, Johann Nicolaus (*1635 Crumstadt, Hessen +1732 Crumstadt, Hessen) Wenner, Johannes (*1605 Crumstadt, Hessen +1673 Crumstadt, Hessen) Wenner, Staden (*c1540 Crumstadt, Hessen +c1600 Crumstadt, Hessen) ____, Anna (*c1605 +1689 Crumstadt, Hessen) ____, Catharina ( +c1637) ____, Elisabeth () ____, Elisabetha (*1609 +1680 Crumstadt, Hessen) ____, Magdalena (*c1610 +1662 Crumstadt, Hessen)

Hessen, Dornberg, Schloß Dornberg

Friedrich, Hanß (*c1480 Goddelau, Hessen +1550 Schloß Dornberg, Dornberg, Hessen)

Hessen, Goddelau

Besler, Katharina (*c1612 Goddelau, Hessen +1692 Goddelau, Hessen) Besler, Wendel (*c1575 Biebesheim am Rhein, Hessen +1635 Darmstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt) Friedrich, Elisabetha (*c1580 +1652 Goddelau, Hessen) Friedrich, Hanß (*c1480 Goddelau, Hessen +1550 Schloß Dornberg, Dornberg, Hessen) Friedrich, Henn (*c1380 Goddelau, Hessen) Friedrich, Henn (*c1410 Goddelau, Hessen) Friedrich, Stoffel (*c1450 Goddelau, Hessen +1519 Goddelau, Hessen) Friedrich, Stoffel (*c1520 Goddelau, Hessen +>1592 Goddelau, Hessen) Schäffner, Jacob (*1601 Berkach, Hessen +1676 Goddelau, Hessen) Schaffner, Elisabetha (*1639 Goddelau, Hessen +1717 Crumstadt, Hessen) Schaffner, Jakob (*1570 Goddelau, Hessen +1622 Goddelau, Hessen)

Hessen, Groß Gerau

Friedrich, Hanß (*c1480 Goddelau, Hessen +1550 Schloß Dornberg, Dornberg, Hessen)

Hessen, Hospital Hofheim

Rauh, Philip (*c1610 +1674 Hospital Hofheim, Hessen)

Hessen, Obernkirchen

Römeier, Anna Maria (*Obernkirchen, Hessen)

Hessen, Schaumburg, Hohnhorst

Roerssen, Berendt (*1626 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +1707 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen) Rohrhausen, Margrete (*1664 Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen) Rohrssen, Hans (*1590 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +1655 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen) Tatke, Richel (*1599 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +1674 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen)

Hessen, Schaumburg, Hohnhorst, Ohndorf

Hardekopff, Margarete (*Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen) Resen, Gesche Louise (*c1550 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +1630 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen) Roerssen, Berendt (*1626 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +1707 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen) Rohrssen, Hans (*1590 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +1655 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen) Rohrssen, Tileke (*c1546 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +>1590 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen) Tatke, Hans (*c1575 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +>1599) Tatke, Richel (*1599 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +1674 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen)

Hessen, Schöttlingen

Ohlendorf, Catharina (*c1620 Schöttlingen, Hessen)

Hessen, Waldeck, Netze

Kanny, Peter (*Netze?, Waldeck, Hessen)

Hessen, Wolfskehlen

Rau, Juliana (*c1640 Wolfskehlen, Hessen +1680 Crumstadt, Hessen)

Hessen-Darmstadt, Darmstadt

Besler, Katharina (*c1612 Goddelau, Hessen +1692 Goddelau, Hessen) Besler, Wendel (*c1575 Biebesheim am Rhein, Hessen +1635 Darmstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt) Krafft, Apollonia (*c1610 Crumstadt, Hessen) Krug, Bartholomäus (*c1612 Crumstadt, Hessen +1689 Crumstadt, Hessen) Schäffner, Jacob (*1601 Berkach, Hessen +1676 Goddelau, Hessen) Schneider, Christian (*Darmstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt +1672 Crumstadt, Hessen) Weiß, Hans Henrich (*c1610 Crumstadt, Hessen)

Hessen-Kassel, Elnhausen

____, Katharina (*1555 +1636 Elnhausen, Hessen-Kassel)

Hessen-Kassel, Michelsberg

Eytel, Niclas (*c1678 Michelsberg, Hessen-Kassel +>1725)

Hessen-Kassel, Münchhausen

Gerst, Johannes Pastor (*<1561 Münchhausen, Hessen-Kassel +>1624 Husum?, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover)

Hessen-Nassau, Frankenau

Dehn, Adam or Hans (*c1566 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) Dehn, Japhet (*c1600 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1652) Dehn, Johann Daniel (*1666 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1729 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) Dehn, Johann Michael (*1698 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1760 Leistadt, Pfalz) Dehn, Johannes (*c1630 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1703 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) Hesselbein, Anna Christina (*1673 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1724 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) Hesselbein, Johannes or Heinrich (*c1567 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) Hesselbein, Johannes (*c1599 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +<1637 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) Hesselbein, Johannes (*c1625 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1686 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) Schaeffer, Barbara (*c1639 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1711 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) Schaeffer, Tobias (*c1614 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) Zinke, Johann (*c1597 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) Zinke, Maria (*c1629 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1675 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) ____, (*c1601 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) ____, (*c1603 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +<1637 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) ____, (*c1608 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau) ____, (*c1617 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)

Holstein

Osterwiecks, Margret (*1636 Holstein +1726 Trebel, Hannover)

Holstein, Heide, Süderholm

Ziemke, Johann (*1833 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1899 Süderholm, Heide, Holstein)

Hungary

Hoffmann, Johann Jacob (*1682 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1747 Hungary?)

Hungary, Tolna

Habenschuss, Johann Michael ( +Tolna?, Hungary)

Illinois, DuPage Co, Addison

Spannuth, Margarethe Henriette Anna (*1858 Addison, DuPage Co, Illinois +1936 Seattle, King Co, Washington)

Indian Territory, Craig Co, Vinita

Oklahoma, Craig Co, Vinita

Hackel, Charles A (*1847 near Austria, Germany +1893 Vinita, Craig Co, Indian Territory)

Kansas, Ellis Co, Hays

Eggert, James Robert Dr. (*Hays, Ellis Co, Kansas)

Kansas, Russell Co, Russell

Bredthauer, Elizabeth June (*near North Loup, Valley Co, Nebraska +Russell, Russell Co, Kansas)

Lothringen, Borfeld

____, Maria (*Borfeld, Lothringen)

Lothringen, Grafschaft Bitsch, Haspelschiedt

France, Lorraine, Moselle, Sarreguemines, Bitche, Haspelschiedt

Rohrbacher, Johann Adam (*Haspelschiedt, Grafschaft Bitsch, Lothringen +>1703)

Mainz, Ebersheim

Dorst, Hanß (*c1570 Ebersheim, Mainz) Dorst, Hanß (*c1595 Ebersheim, Mainz +<1646)

Massachusetts, Middlesex Co, Bedford

Eggert, William James (*Concord, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts)

Massachusetts, Middlesex Co, Concord

Eggert, William James (*Concord, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts)

Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Alt Jabel

Drews, Catharina (*c1580 +1663 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)

Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Alt Jabel, Belsch

____, (*c1600 +1674 Belsch, Alt Jabel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)

Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Alt Jabel, Hohen Woos

Busacker, David (*<1639 +Hohen Woos, Alt Jabel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)

Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Dömitz

Gierke, Johann Salomon (*Dehmen, Stralsund +1817 Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Gierke, Maria Charlotta Elisabeth (*1809 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1856 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Schulz, Caroline Margarethe Hanna (*1769 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1813 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)

Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Dömitz, Heidhof

Gierke, Maria Charlotta Elisabeth (*1809 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1856 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover) Schulz, Caroline Margarethe Hanna (*1769 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1813 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)

Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Lübtheen

Balbucke, Ann Lehn (*c1690 Tripkau, Hannover) Behrend, Catharina Sophia (*1728 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1800 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Behrens, Johann (*c1685 +1751/1763 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Busacker, Anna Maria (*1666 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1729 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Busacker, Claus (*c1600 +1674 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Busacker, David (*<1639 +Hohen Woos, Alt Jabel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Drews, Catharina (*c1580 +1663 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Lüth, Jochim (*c1580 +1664 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Lütke, Engel (*c1600 +1674 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Puls, Johan (*c1655 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1703/1706 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Puls, Marie (*1681 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1765 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Schult, Barbara (*<1639) Schult, Hans (*<1500 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +<1593) Schult, Hans (*<1573 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Schult, Hans (*<1575 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +<1623) Schult, Heyne (*<1500 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1593/1623) Schult, Jochim (*c1610 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1664 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Schult, Jochim (*1663 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +>1730) Schult, Philip (*<1692 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1749 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Schult, Philipp (*1728 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1805 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Schult, Schwiepert (*c1590 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +<1651) Schulz, Caroline Margarethe Hanna (*1769 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1813 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Schur, Greth (*1645 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1709 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Schur, Jochim (*c1610 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +>1668)

Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Lübtheen, Jessenitz

Behrend, Catharina Sophia (*1728 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1800 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Jering, Anna Dorothea (*c1655 +1722 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Puls, Johan (*c1655 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1703/1706 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Puls, Marie (*1681 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1765 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Schult, Jochim (*c1610 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1664 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Schult, Jochim (*1663 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +>1730) Schult, Philip (*<1692 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1749 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Schult, Philipp (*1728 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1805 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Schulz, Caroline Margarethe Hanna (*1769 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1813 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)

Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Marnitz

Gerloff, Heinrich (*Marnitz?, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +>1808)

Mecklenburg-Schwerin, Suckow

Gerloff, Heinrich (*Marnitz?, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +>1808) Gerloff, Helene Sophie (*1796 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1847 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Holste, Heinrich Wilhelm (*1795 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1866 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Koencken, Johann Jochim (*1723 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1765/1804) Koencken, Magdalena Dorothea (*1760 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1806 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin) Schroeder, Anna (*c1730 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)

Michigan, Oceana Co, Pentwater

Hackel, Mary Anna (*1872 near Pentwater, Oceana Co, Michigan +1966 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska)

Minnesota, Houston Co, Eitzen

Spannuth, Margarethe Henriette Anna (*1858 Addison, DuPage Co, Illinois +1936 Seattle, King Co, Washington) Strübing, Cathrina Margretha (*1791 Barksen, Kleinenbremen, Westfalen +1867 Eitzen, Houston Co, Minnesota)

Missouri, St Louis Co, Carondelet, Jefferson Barracks

Spannuth, Carl Ludwig (*1825 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1864 Jefferson Barracks, Carondelet, St Louis Co, Missouri)

Mühlhausen

Meyerer, Joseph Anton (*c1726 Mühlhausen? +1786 Waldhambach, Pfalz)

Nebraska, Burt Co

Krüger, Auguste (Justine) (*1835 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1932 Burt Co, Nebraska)

Nebraska, Burt Co, Lyons

Eggert, Herman August Gustaf (*1894 near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska +1977 Fremont, Dodge Co, Nebraska) Eggert, Johann Heinrich August (*1839 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1927 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska) Eggert, Richard Herman R.Ph. (*near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska) Kohlmeier, Caroline Dorothee (*1822 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1892 near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska) Nehring, Wilhelmina Therese (*1865 Jaszcz, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1933 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska) Rewinkel, Emma Marie Amalia Anna (*1893 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska +1991 Fremont, Dodge Co, Nebraska) Rewinkel, Johann Christian Friedrich (*1846 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1913 near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska) Spannuth, Margarethe Henriette Anna (*1858 Addison, DuPage Co, Illinois +1936 Seattle, King Co, Washington)

Nebraska, Dodge Co, Fremont

Eggert, Herman August Gustaf (*1894 near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska +1977 Fremont, Dodge Co, Nebraska) Rewinkel, Emma Marie Amalia Anna (*1893 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska +1991 Fremont, Dodge Co, Nebraska)

Nebraska, Greeley Co, Scotia

Bredthauer, Elizabeth June (*near North Loup, Valley Co, Nebraska +Russell, Russell Co, Kansas) Bredthauer, Heinrich Dietrich Wilhelm (*1870 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1944 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska) Bredthauer, Oscar Everett (*1908 near Elyria, Valley Co, Nebraska +1993 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska) Brethauer, Wilhelm Hermann (*1845 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1914 Scotia, Greeley Co, Nebraska) Foth, Lydia Hulda (*1909 Mira Valley, Valley Co, Nebraska +1989 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska) Hackel, Mary Anna (*1872 near Pentwater, Oceana Co, Michigan +1966 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska) Vogeler, Marie Dorothea Louise Caroline (*1852 Mardorf, Hannover +1926 Scotia, Greeley Co, Nebraska)

Nebraska, Hall Co, Grand Island

Bredthauer, Elizabeth June (*near North Loup, Valley Co, Nebraska +Russell, Russell Co, Kansas) Bredthauer, Heinrich Dietrich Wilhelm (*1870 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1944 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska) Bredthauer, Oscar Everett (*1908 near Elyria, Valley Co, Nebraska +1993 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska) Eggert, Richard Herman R.Ph. (*near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska) Foth, Lydia Hulda (*1909 Mira Valley, Valley Co, Nebraska +1989 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska) Hackel, Mary Anna (*1872 near Pentwater, Oceana Co, Michigan +1966 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska)

Nebraska, Madison Co, Norfolk

Eggert, Johann Heinrich August (*1839 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1927 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska) Nehring, Wilhelmina Therese (*1865 Jaszcz, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1933 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska)

Nebraska, Valley Co, Elyria

Bredthauer, Oscar Everett (*1908 near Elyria, Valley Co, Nebraska +1993 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska)

Nebraska, Valley Co, Mira Valley

Foth, Emil Reinhold (*1870 Wiewiorken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1938 near Ord, Valley Co, Nebraska) Foth, Lydia Hulda (*1909 Mira Valley, Valley Co, Nebraska +1989 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska) Zabel, Anna (*1825 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1901 Mira Valley, Valley Co, Nebraska)

Nebraska, Valley Co, North Loup

Bredthauer, Elizabeth June (*near North Loup, Valley Co, Nebraska +Russell, Russell Co, Kansas) Bredthauer, Heinrich Dietrich Wilhelm (*1870 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1944 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska) Hackel, Mary Anna (*1872 near Pentwater, Oceana Co, Michigan +1966 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska)

Nebraska, Valley Co, Ord

Bredthauer, Oscar Everett (*1908 near Elyria, Valley Co, Nebraska +1993 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska) Foth, Emil Reinhold (*1870 Wiewiorken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1938 near Ord, Valley Co, Nebraska) Foth, Lydia Hulda (*1909 Mira Valley, Valley Co, Nebraska +1989 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska) Hackel, Charles A (*1847 near Austria, Germany +1893 Vinita, Craig Co, Indian Territory) Schmidt, Babette Hermine (*1849 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1910 near Ord, Valley Co, Nebraska) Ziemke, Wilhelmine (*1872 near Bromberg, Posen +1951 near Ord, Valley Co, Nebraska)

Nebraska, Wayne Co, Hoskins

Jahnke, Christine (Justine) (*1806 Westpreussen? +1892 Hoskins, Wayne Co, Nebraska)

Nebraska, Wayne Co, Winside

Krüger, Auguste (Justine) (*1835 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1932 Burt Co, Nebraska) Nehring, August Friedrich (*1833 Neu-Laskowitz, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1903 Winside, Wayne Co, Nebraska)

Netherlands, Nuth

von Nutt, Adam (*1240 Nuth, Netherlands)

New Jersey, Essex Co, Montclair

Eggert, James Robert Dr. (*Hays, Ellis Co, Kansas) Husni, Lori Ann (*Jersey City, Hudson Co, New Jersey)

New Jersey, Hudson Co, Jersey City

Husni, Edward (Najeeb) R.Ph. (*Jersey City, Hudson Co, New Jersey) Husni, Lori Ann (*Jersey City, Hudson Co, New Jersey) Kindler, Karl Ludwig (*1823 Weingarten, Pfalz +1894 Jersey City, Hudson Co, New Jersey)

New Jersey, Hudson Co, North Bergen

Affief, Lamya (*1870 Homs, Syria +1941 Weehawken, Hudson Co, New Jersey) Husni, Albert (Massouh) J (*1903 Homs, Syria +1957 Nanuet, Rockland Co, New York) Nershi, Shokria (Rose) (*1897 Homs, Syria +1969 New York City, New York Co, New York)

New Jersey, Hudson Co, Union City

Husni, Albert (Massouh) J (*1903 Homs, Syria +1957 Nanuet, Rockland Co, New York) Husni, Edward (Najeeb) R.Ph. (*Jersey City, Hudson Co, New Jersey) Husni, Lori Ann (*Jersey City, Hudson Co, New Jersey) Nershi, Shokria (Rose) (*1897 Homs, Syria +1969 New York City, New York Co, New York)

New Jersey, Hudson Co, Weehawken

Affief, Lamya (*1870 Homs, Syria +1941 Weehawken, Hudson Co, New Jersey)

New Jersey, Hudson Co, West New York

Husni, Edward (Najeeb) R.Ph. (*Jersey City, Hudson Co, New Jersey) Schreiner, Susanne Meta (*Lingenfeld, Pfalz)

New York, New York Co, New York City

Nershi, Shokria (Rose) (*1897 Homs, Syria +1969 New York City, New York Co, New York)

New York, Rockland Co, Nanuet

Husni, Albert (Massouh) J (*1903 Homs, Syria +1957 Nanuet, Rockland Co, New York)

Oberfranken, Volkach, Eisenheim

Schmid, Anna Barbara (*1697 Eisenheim, Volkach, Oberfranken +1767 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Asselheim

Memmer, Johann Jacob (*1707 Asselheim, Pfalz +1762 Schwanheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Bad Dürkheim

Dehn, Anna Eva (*1735 Leistadt, Pfalz +1800 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz) Gaß, Maria Catharina (*1770 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz +1818 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Gaß, Michael (*1732 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz +1808 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz) Lemmersdorf, Wilhelm (*1746 Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz +1814 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Barbelroth

Berchtold, Anna Margaretha (*1691 Winden, Pfalz) Bergtholl, Isaac (*1624 Rued, Berner Gebiet, Switzerland +1693 Barbelroth, Pfalz) Gußets, Susanna (*Berner Gebiet, Switzerland)

Pfalz, Becherbach

Zimmermann, Hans Adam (*1613 Odenbach, Pfalz +1674 Odenbach, Pfalz) ____, Gertraud ( +1652 Odenbach, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Bellheim

Groskopf, Catharina Barbara (*1689 Diefenbach, Württemberg +1723 Bellheim, Pfalz) Hagenauer, Anna Rosina (*1702 Zeiskam, Pfalz +1723 Bellheim, Pfalz) Hörner, Catharina (*c1640 Bellheim, Pfalz +1688 Bellheim, Pfalz) Kopf, Anna Maria (*1688 Bellheim, Pfalz +1756 Bellheim, Pfalz) Kopf, Johann Georg (*c1664 Bellheim, Pfalz +1689 Bellheim, Pfalz) Reinhard, Georg (*c1640 +<1686 Bellheim, Pfalz) Reinhart, Anna Maria (*c1670 +1758 Bellheim, Pfalz) Schweickard, Catharina Barbara (*1721 Bellheim, Pfalz +1794 Knittelsheim, Pfalz) Schweickert, Salomon (*1685 Bellheim, Pfalz +1738 Bellheim, Pfalz) Sohl, Johann Jacob (*1716 Bellheim, Pfalz +1779 Bellheim, Pfalz) Sohl, Johann Ludwig (*c1640 +1689 Bellheim, Pfalz) Sohl, Johannes (*c1668 Bellheim, Pfalz +1746 Bellheim, Pfalz) Sohl, Johannes (*1691 Bellheim, Pfalz +1743 Bellheim, Pfalz) Sohl, Maria Barbara (*1749 Bellheim, Pfalz +<1835 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz) Speichermann, Carl (*1635 Bellheim, Pfalz +<1688) Speichermann, Maria Magdalena (*1671 Bellheim, Pfalz +1736 Bellheim, Pfalz) Träber, Georg (*c1650 Bellheim, Pfalz +1713) Träber, Johann Stefan (*c1674 Bellheim, Pfalz +1749 Bellheim, Pfalz) Träber, Ludwig (*1700 Bellheim, Pfalz +1745 Bellheim, Pfalz) Träber, Margaretha (*1723 Bellheim, Pfalz +1771 Bellheim, Pfalz) ____, Agnes (*1637 Bellheim, Pfalz +1698 Bellheim, Pfalz) ____, Anna Barbara (*c1660 Bellheim, Pfalz +<1708)

Pfalz, Billigheim

Becker, Johann Jacob (*1708 Billigheim, Pfalz +1762 Billigheim, Pfalz) Becker, Maria Catharina (*1754 Billigheim, Pfalz +1815 Billigheim, Pfalz) Becker, Sebastian (*c1680 +1717 Billigheim, Pfalz) Wingerter, Daniel (*1779 Billigheim, Pfalz +1849 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Wingerter, Vallentin (*1746 Hayna, Pfalz +1788 Billigheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Böhl

Doerr, Anna Apollonia (*1713 Harthausen, Pfalz +1788 Harthausen, Pfalz) Lüdecke, Anna Elisabeth (*Heiligenstadt, Thüringen +>1721) Matern, Johannes (*1712 Böhl, Pfalz +1754 Harthausen, Pfalz) Mattern, Hans Adam (*c1610 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1677 Böhl, Pfalz) Mattern, Johann Conrad (*c1675 Böhl, Pfalz +>1747) Mattern, Thomas (*c1641 +1735 Böhl, Pfalz) ____, Anna Clara ( +1702 Böhl, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Burrweiler

Retzer, Niclas Hans (*c1575 Burrweiler, Pfalz +Rhodt, Pfalz) Schreiber, Hans (*c1554 Burrweiler, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Carlsberg, Atzenberg

Blanck, Johann Melchior ( +Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Kurz, Maria Eva Elisabetha (*1732 Wattenheim, Frankenthal, Pfalz +Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Deidesheim

Schönle, Maria Catharina (*c1671 Deidesheim, Pfalz +1749 Harthausen, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Deidesheim, Niederkirchen

____, Margaretha (*Niederkirchen, Deidesheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Diedesfeld

Bletterin, Maria Apollonia (*c1683 Trier?, Rheinland +1756 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Johann Wolfgang (*1682 Harthausen, Pfalz +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Dudenhofen

Kayser, Magdalena (*c1676 Dudenhofen, Pfalz +1729 Dudenhofen, Pfalz) Kendler, Johann Georg (*1710 Gnotzheim, Mittelfranken, Bayern +1778 Dudenhofen, Pfalz) Kindler, Anselm (*1762 Arberg, Mittelfranken, Bayern +1813 Weingarten, Pfalz) Lehr, Catharina Barbara (*1761 Dudenhofen, Pfalz +1813 Weingarten, Pfalz) Lehr, Ferdinand (*c1681 Dudenhofen, Pfalz +1731 Dudenhofen, Pfalz) Lehr, Johann Adam (*1716 Dudenhofen, Pfalz +1779 Dudenhofen, Pfalz) ____, Barbara (*c1650 Hanhofen, Pfalz +1729 Dudenhofen, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Duttweiler

____, (*Duttweiler, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Edenkoben

Klett, Hans Henrich () Klett, Maria Catharina ( +>1709) Körner, Johann Conrad (*c1685) Körner, Johann Jacob (*1718 Edenkoben, Pfalz) Körner, Maria Catharina (*1757 Edenkoben, Pfalz +1798 Rhodt, Pfalz) Schwetzers, Anna Catharina () Seidel, Maria Martha () Stuber, Anna Maria (*c1696) Stuber, Niclauß ( +<1709)

Pfalz, Edenkoben, Buschmühle

Körner, Balthasar (*1649 +1728 Buschmühle, Edenkoben, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Edenkoben, Weinsperhof

Held, Johannes (*c1616 Weinsperhof, Edenkoben, Pfalz +1670 Rhodt?, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Edesheim

Geiger, Johann () Geigerin, Maria Eva (*1690 Edesheim, Pfalz) Kauzmaenin, Anna Eleonora () Pfeyffer, Marx (*c1572 Rhodt, Pfalz) Wagner, Margretha (*Edesheim, Pfalz +1632 Rhodt?, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Eschbach

Meyerer, Joseph Anton (*c1726 Mühlhausen? +1786 Waldhambach, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Essingen

Artzheimer, Hanß Velten (*1670 Essingen, Pfalz +1712 Essingen, Pfalz) Artzheimer, Johann Jacob (*1703 +1778 Essingen, Pfalz) Arzheimer, Johann Jakob (*1743 +<1805) Arzheimer, Marie Margarethe (*1782 Essingen, Pfalz +1856 Rhodt, Pfalz) Becker, Johann (*1685 +1752 Essingen, Pfalz) Becker, Maria Appolonia (*1715 +1785 Essingen, Pfalz) Franckenstein, Maria Margaretha (*1692 Essingen, Pfalz +1756 Essingen, Pfalz) Frech, Johann Georg (*1709 +1784 Essingen, Pfalz) Frech, Maria Gertraud (*1750 +1805 Essingen, Pfalz) Frech, Peter (*1667 +1743 Essingen, Pfalz) Gensemerin, Anna Maria (*1698 +1729 Essingen, Pfalz) Jäger, Georg Jacob (*1692 Essingen, Pfalz +1729 Essingen, Pfalz) Jäger, Maria Margaretha (*1720 +1756 Essingen, Pfalz) ____, Anna Elisabetha ()

Pfalz, Eußerthal

Erb, Peter (*Eußerthal, Pfalz) Hauff, Rosina (*Heidenheim an der Brenz, Württemberg) Hopfinger, Johann Georg (*c1675) Hopfinger, Maria Margaretha (*1700 Eußerthal, Pfalz +1760 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) ____, Maria Margaretha (*c1675 Eußerthal, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Frankenthal

Ritter, Maria Catharina () Schneider, Johann Philipp (*1702 Tiefenthal, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1760 Tiefenthal, Frankenthal, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Frankenthal, Carlsberg

Blanck, Johann Melchior ( +Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Blanck, Maria Margaretha (*1769 Neuleiningen, Pfalz +1830 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Gaß, Maria Catharina (*1770 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz +1818 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Kurz, Maria Eva Elisabetha (*1732 Wattenheim, Frankenthal, Pfalz +Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Lemmersdorf, Anna Catharina (*1799 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1849 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Lemmersdorf, Barbara (*1823 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1861 Weingarten, Pfalz) Lemmersdorf, Wilhelm (*1746 Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz +1814 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Luiz, Catharina (*c1737 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1790 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Schneider, Jakob (*c1737 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1802 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Schneider, Johann Adam (*1800 Hohensachsen, Baden +1841 Zwickau, Sachsen) Schneider, Valentin (*c1771 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1843 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Frankenthal, Höningen

Wagner, Anna Christina (*1706 Höningen, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1736 Neuleiningen, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Frankenthal, Tiefenthal

Schanzebacher, Anna Barbara () Schanzebacher, Rudolph (*1637 +1733 Tiefenthal, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Schneider, Johann Martin () Schneider, Johann Philipp (*1702 Tiefenthal, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1760 Tiefenthal, Frankenthal, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Frankenthal, Wattenheim

Kurz, Maria Eva Elisabetha (*1732 Wattenheim, Frankenthal, Pfalz +Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Lemmersdorf, Barbara (*1823 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1861 Weingarten, Pfalz) Luiz, Catharina (*c1737 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1790 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Schneider, Jakob (*c1737 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1802 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Schneider, Johann Philipp (*1702 Tiefenthal, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1760 Tiefenthal, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Wagner, Anna Christina (*1706 Höningen, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1736 Neuleiningen, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Freckenfeld

Darstein, Otilia (*c1630 Grindelwald, Switzerland) Hoffmann, Hans (*Freckenfeld, Pfalz) Much, Johann Jacob ( +1681 Winden, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Freisbach

Hutmacher, Ottilie (*c1645 Freisbach, Pfalz +1713 Geinsheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Gangloff

Wolf, Johann Wilhelm (*c1690 +1760 Gangloff, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Geinsheim

Becker, Anna Maria (*1680 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1732 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Becker, Johann Adam (*1706 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1754 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Becker, Maria Catharina (*1737 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Becker, Sebastian (*1667 +1737 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Gensheimer, Johannes (*c1635 Geinsheim, Pfalz +<1693 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Hauß, Margaretha (*c1648 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Hilli, Georg (*1662 +1732 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Hilli, Maria Apollonia (*1693 +1746 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Hutmacher, Ottilie (*c1645 Freisbach, Pfalz +1713 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Kramer, Elisabeth ( +1709 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Lehr, Johann Adam (*1716 Dudenhofen, Pfalz +1779 Dudenhofen, Pfalz) Mohr, Görg (*c1646 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Reichel, Johann Adam ( +<1734) Reichel, Johann Michael (*1707 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1771 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schwandner, Johann Friedrich (*1695 Ubstadt, Baden +1746 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Schwandner, Johannes (*1738 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1811 Harthausen, Pfalz) Sebastian, Anna Maria (*c1705 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1786 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Sebastian, Georg (*c1675 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1739 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Sebastian, Johann Jakob (*c1651 +1702 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Seithel, Eva Elisabeth (*1680 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1741 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Seithel, Jakob (*c1660 Honung, Luzern, Switzerland) Völker, Gertrude (*1645 +1715 Geinsheim, Pfalz) Zimmermann, Maria Appolonia (*1647 Kirrweiler, Pfalz +1715 Geinsheim, Pfalz) ____, Margaretha (*1627 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1732 Geinsheim, Pfalz) ____, Maria Elisabeth (*1669 +1735 Geinsheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Germersheim

Batsching, Margaretha Franziska (*1786 Sondernheim, Pfalz +1830 Weingarten, Pfalz) Schreiner, Benedikt (*1866 Harthausen, Pfalz +1943 Germersheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Gleisweiler

Rosen, Susanna (*c1641 Gleisweiler, Pfalz +1717)

Pfalz, Gommersheim

Sebastian, Leonhard (*1631 Laufen, Bern, Switzerland +1686 Gommersheim?, Pfalz) ____, Anna Barbara (*1637 Erlach, Bern, Switzerland +>1686 Gommersheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Gossersweiler

Braun, Eva Elisabeth ( +1751 Gossersweiler, Pfalz) Matz, Cyriak (*c1700 +1764 Gossersweiler, Pfalz) Matz, Johann Adam (*c1673 +1743 Gossersweiler, Pfalz) Matz, Johann Jakob (*1774 Gossersweiler, Pfalz +<1828) Matz, Simon (*1741 Gossersweiler, Pfalz +1778 Gossersweiler, Pfalz) Memmer, Anna Maria (*1740 Schwanheim, Pfalz +1775 Gossersweiler, Pfalz) ____, Margarethe ( +1750 Gossersweiler, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Großbockenheim

Dieterich, Anna Dorothea () Memmer, Johann Caspar (*1677 Meisenheim, Rheinland +1726 Rinnthal, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Grossfischlingen

Kindler, Florentina (*1823 Freimersheim, Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +Lambrecht, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Hambach

Harz, Maria Catharina (*1751 Harthausen, Pfalz +1796 Harthausen, Pfalz) Scharpfenberger, Catharina (*Hambach, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Hanhofen

____, Barbara (*c1650 Hanhofen, Pfalz +1729 Dudenhofen, Pfalz) ____, Katharina (*Hanhofen, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Harthausen

Andres, Johann Andreas (*c1608 Harthausen, Pfalz) Bletterin, Maria Apollonia (*c1683 Trier?, Rheinland +1756 Harthausen, Pfalz) Blödtner, Anna Margaretha (*c1666 +1726 Harthausen, Pfalz) Böhm, Mathias (*c1662 Harthausen, Pfalz +1714 Harthausen, Pfalz) Böhm, Susanna (*c1696 +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz) Dielinger, Raphael ( +1754 Harthausen, Pfalz) Dillinger, Anne Marie (*1792 Harthausen, Pfalz +1838 Harthausen, Pfalz) Dillinger, Johann Peter (*1751 Harthausen, Pfalz +1815 Harthausen, Pfalz) Dör, Christoph (*c1615 Harthausen, Pfalz) Doerr, Anna Apollonia (*1713 Harthausen, Pfalz +1788 Harthausen, Pfalz) Dürr, Heiliger (*c1640 +1713 Harthausen, Pfalz) Dürr, Maria Catharina (*c1670 Harthausen, Pfalz +1743 Harthausen, Pfalz) Dürr, Paul (*c1670 +1756 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Anna Margaretha (*1701 Harthausen, Pfalz +1760 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Anna Regina (*1790 Harthausen, Pfalz +1858 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Christian (*1760 Harthausen, Pfalz +1818 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Clara (*1757 Harthausen, Pfalz +1818 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Elisabeth (*1812 Harthausen, Pfalz +1872 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Johann Baptist (*1785 Harthausen, Pfalz +1820 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Johann Georg (*1735 Harthausen, Pfalz +1806 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Johann Nicolaus (*c1672 Harthausen, Pfalz +<1705 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Johann Nicolaus (*c1695 Harthausen, Pfalz +1762 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Johann Peter (*c1645 Harthausen, Pfalz +1725 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Johann Peter (*1721 Harthausen, Pfalz +1797 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Johann Philipp (*1732 Harthausen, Pfalz +1794 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Johann Wolfgang (*1682 Harthausen, Pfalz +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Johannes (*1708 Harthausen, Pfalz +1773 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Johannes (*1754 Harthausen, Pfalz +1834 Harthausen, Pfalz) Endres, Maria Anna (*1679 Harthausen, Pfalz +1750 Harthausen, Pfalz) Flori, Johann Peter (*c1671 +1746 Harthausen, Pfalz) Flory, Johannes ( +1764 Harthausen, Pfalz) Flory, Maria Barbara (*1725 Harthausen, Pfalz +1773 Harthausen, Pfalz) Fuchs, Johann Georg (*1699 Hardheim, Baden +1775 Harthausen, Pfalz) Fuchs, Maria Margaretha (*1725 Harthausen, Pfalz +1785 Harthausen, Pfalz) Gäÿßkopff, Joseph (*c1660 Ochsenhausen, Württemberg +1713 Harthausen, Pfalz) Geÿßkopf, Anna Maria (*1684 Herxheim, Pfalz +1757 Harthausen, Pfalz) Goelter, Anna Margaretha (*1702 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz) Häffner, Margaretha Elisabetha (*c1665 Harthausen, Pfalz +1737 Harthausen, Pfalz) Haffner, Wilhelm (*c1613 Bockstadt?, Franken +1684 Harthausen, Pfalz) Hartz, Franz Josef ( +1762 Harthausen, Pfalz) Harz, Elisabetha Maria (*1749 Harthausen, Pfalz +1821 Harthausen, Pfalz) Harz, Johannes (*1721 Harthausen, Pfalz +1794 Harthausen, Pfalz) Harz, Maria Catharina (*1751 Harthausen, Pfalz +1796 Harthausen, Pfalz) Hauerwas, Sophia Catharina (*1730 St. Ilgen, Baden +1772 Harthausen, Pfalz) Heffel, Anna Maria (*c1672 Wörth am Rhein, Pfalz +1727 Harthausen, Pfalz) Henggel, Anna (*1695 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern +1761 Harthausen, Pfalz) Henrich, Catharina Barbara (*1722 Harthausen, Pfalz +1783 Harthausen, Pfalz) Henrich, Nicolaus (*c1693 +1753 Harthausen, Pfalz) Hermann, Johann Heinrich (*c1698 +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz) Hermann, Lorenz (*c1675 +1716 Harthausen, Pfalz) Hermann, Maria Barbara (*1734 Harthausen, Pfalz +1808 Harthausen, Pfalz) Hermann, Maria Catharina (*1701 Harthausen, Pfalz +1729 Harthausen, Pfalz) Hoffman, Johann Martin (*1680 Harthausen, Pfalz +1752 Harthausen, Pfalz) Hoffman, Maria Catharina (*c1677 +1739 Harthausen, Pfalz) Hoffmann, Hans Joachim (*1580 Harthausen, Pfalz +<1686 Harthausen, Pfalz) Hoffmann, Johann Peter (*1733 Harthausen, Pfalz +1785 Harthausen, Pfalz) Hofmann, Margaretha Reichlin (*1768 Harthausen, Pfalz +1819 Harthausen, Pfalz) Jäger, Anna Catharina (*1708 Harthausen, Pfalz +1770 Harthausen, Pfalz) Jäger, Johann Valentin ( +1724 Harthausen, Pfalz) Job, Johann (*c1676 +1746 Harthausen, Pfalz) Job, Susanna Christine (*1717 Harthausen, Pfalz +1758 Harthausen, Pfalz) Keipert, Anna Regina (*1756 Harthausen, Pfalz +1814 Harthausen, Pfalz) Keippert, Johann Adam ( +1775 Harthausen, Pfalz) Keüppert, Anna Margaretha (*1751 Harthausen, Pfalz +1813 Harthausen, Pfalz) Klein, Johann Jacob (*c1663 Harthausen, Pfalz +1733 Harthausen, Pfalz) Klein, Juliana (*c1648 Harthausen, Pfalz +1712 Harthausen, Pfalz) Klein, Maria Magdalena (*c1689 Harthausen, Pfalz +1749 Harthausen, Pfalz) Kratzer, Maria Eva (*1687 Harthausen, Pfalz +1741 Harthausen, Pfalz) Kuhn, Eva Margaretha (*1774 Maikammer, Pfalz +1847 Harthausen, Pfalz) Lauder, Anna Ursula (*c1660 +1730 Harthausen, Pfalz) Leher, Anna Maria ( +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz) Leim, Margarethe Elisabeth (*c1671 Leimen, Baden +1707 Harthausen, Pfalz) Lichtenberger, Maria Agnes (*1708 Untergriesheim, Württemberg +1763 Harthausen, Pfalz) Matern, Johannes (*1712 Böhl, Pfalz +1754 Harthausen, Pfalz) Matern, Maria Barbara (*1754 Harthausen, Pfalz +1811 Harthausen, Pfalz) Mohr, Maria Catharina (*1707 Harthausen, Pfalz +1782 Harthausen, Pfalz) Mohr, Philipp Friedrich (*c1675 +1735 Harthausen, Pfalz) Mülz, Maria Margaretha (*1709 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1781 Harthausen, Pfalz) Mülz, Samuel (*c1674 Schutz +1744 Harthausen, Pfalz) Münzer, Anna Regina (*1701 Harthausen, Pfalz +1769 Harthausen, Pfalz) Münzer, Johannes (*c1657 Hilsbach?, Baden +1727 Harthausen, Pfalz) Neumann, Anna Maria (*1777 Harthausen, Pfalz +1818 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Reichel, Apollonia (*1737 Harthausen, Pfalz +1788 Harthausen, Pfalz) Reichel, Johann Michael (*1707 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1771 Harthausen, Pfalz) Reismann, Anna Maria (*c1665 +1709 Harthausen, Pfalz) Reiss, Johann Jacob (*1704 Schifferstadt, Pfalz +1745 Harthausen, Pfalz) Reiss, Maria Catharina (*1728 Harthausen, Pfalz +1797 Harthausen, Pfalz) Rohrbacher, Elisabeth (*1785 Harthausen, Pfalz +1855 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Rohrbacher, Eva Catharina (*1729 Harthausen, Pfalz +1768 Harthausen, Pfalz) Rohrbacher, Johann Christian (*c1695 Maikammer, Pfalz +1778 Harthausen, Pfalz) Rohrbacher, Johannes (*1731 Harthausen, Pfalz +1789 Harthausen, Pfalz) Saÿler, Johannes (*c1661 Harthausen, Pfalz +1735 Harthausen, Pfalz) Saÿler, Maria Barbara (*1700 Harthausen, Pfalz +1760 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schall, Simon (*1780 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1857 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Scharpfenberger, Catharina (*Hambach, Pfalz) Schmitt, Anna Elisabetha (*c1697 +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schmitt, Johannes (*c1656 Harthausen, Pfalz +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schönle, Maria Catharina (*c1671 Deidesheim, Pfalz +1749 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schreiner, Benedikt (*1866 Harthausen, Pfalz +1943 Germersheim, Pfalz) Schreiner, Catharina Barbara (*1742 Harthausen, Pfalz +1787 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schreiner, Elisabetha (*1839 Harthausen, Pfalz +c1909 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Schreiner, Johann Adam (*1701 Schindhard, Pfalz +1780 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schreiner, Johann Adam (*1811 Harthausen, Pfalz +1869 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schreiner, Johann Balthasar (*1734 Harthausen, Pfalz +1796 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schreiner, Johann Georg (*1721 Harthausen, Pfalz +1757 Baden-Baden, Baden) Schreiner, Johann Martin II (*1811 Harthausen, Pfalz +1872 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schreiner, Johann Michael (*1782 Harthausen, Pfalz +1838 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schreiner, Johann Simon (*1749 Harthausen, Pfalz +1802 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schreiner, Johannes Baptist (*1774 Harthausen, Pfalz +1813 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schreiner, Josef (*1840 Harthausen, Pfalz +1869 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schreiner, Matthias (*c1694 +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schwab, Anna Margaretha (*1788 Harthausen, Pfalz +1856 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schwab, Franz Jacob (*1726 Harthausen, Pfalz +1785 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schwab, Johann Peter (*1756 Harthausen, Pfalz +1821 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schwab, Pankratz (*c1686 +1752 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schwandner, Anna Regina (*1813 Harthausen, Pfalz +1873 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schwandner, Johann Adam (*1781 Harthausen, Pfalz +1848 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schwandner, Johannes (*1738 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1811 Harthausen, Pfalz) Seiler, Hans (*Harthausen, Pfalz) Seiler, Johannes (*c1609 Harthausen, Pfalz +<1686) Siegel, Barthel (*c1605 Harthausen, Pfalz +1680 Harthausen, Pfalz) Siegel, Cyriak or Gilg (*c1580 Harthausen, Pfalz) Siegel, Susanna (*c1676 Harthausen, Pfalz +1730 Harthausen, Pfalz) Steger, Maria Catharina (*c1660 Harthausen, Pfalz +1728 Harthausen, Pfalz) Steiger, Anna Regina (*1700 Harthausen, Pfalz +1763 Harthausen, Pfalz) Steiger, Johann Jakob (*c1656 +1725 Harthausen, Pfalz) ____, Anna Maria (*c1642 +1702 Harthausen, Pfalz) ____, Anna Praxeda (*c1598 Harthausen, Pfalz +<1686 Harthausen, Pfalz) ____, Barbara (*Harthausen, Pfalz +<1683 Harthausen, Pfalz) ____, Gertraud (*Harthausen, Pfalz) ____, Maria Barbara ( +1701 Harthausen, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Hayna

De Garde, Johann (*c1630 Hayna, Pfalz) De Garde, Susanna Joanna (*c1665 Hayna, Pfalz +1735 Hayna, Pfalz) Höffle, Johannes (*1681 +1735 Hayna, Pfalz) Höfflin, Maria Magdalena (*1710 Hayna, Pfalz +1773 Hayna, Pfalz) Weingärtner, Hanß Marthin (*c1665 +1735 Hayna, Pfalz) Wingerter, Johannes (*1698 Hayna, Pfalz +<1773) Wingerter, Vallentin (*1746 Hayna, Pfalz +1788 Billigheim, Pfalz) Winstel, Anna Margaretha (*1683 Hayna, Pfalz +1738 Hayna, Pfalz) Winstel, Johann Christoph (*c1635 Hayna, Pfalz +1717 Hayna, Pfalz) ____, Anna Katharina (*<1640 +1703 Hayna, Pfalz) ____, Margaretha (*c1644 +1717 Hayna, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Heiligenstein

Bentler, Maria Catharina (*<1652 +1699 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Eisenbrust, Christina (*1754 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1794 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Eisenbrust, Kilian () Goelter, Anna Margaretha (*1702 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz) Goelter, Johann Nicolaus (*1670/1678 Schifferstadt, Pfalz +1741 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Habenschuss, Anna Barbara (*1718 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +<1787) Habenschuss, Johann Michael ( +Tolna?, Hungary) Hirt, Franziska (*1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1886 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Hirth, Georg Theobald (*1818 Mechtersheim, Pfalz +1880 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Hirth, Valentin (*1787 Mechtersheim, Pfalz +1838 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Hürth, Johann Conrad (*1761 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1832 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Humber, Anna Maria () Ickas, Johann (*c1787 +1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Ickas, Marie Catharine (*1813 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1871 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Kuhn, Johann Andreas (*<1652 Unterwittstadt?, Baden) Kuhn, Maria Ursula (*1673 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1734 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Mattern, Hans Adam (*c1610 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1677 Böhl, Pfalz) Mülz, Maria Margaretha (*1709 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1781 Harthausen, Pfalz) Neumann, Anna Maria (*1777 Harthausen, Pfalz +1818 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Rohrbacher, Elisabeth (*1785 Harthausen, Pfalz +1855 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Rohrbacher, Johann Christian (*c1695 Maikammer, Pfalz +1778 Harthausen, Pfalz) Schall, Elisabeth (*1876 Mechtersheim, Pfalz +1964 Lingenfeld, Pfalz) Schall, Jakob (*1808 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1863 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Schall, Johann (*1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1896 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Schall, Kilian (*1751 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1809 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Schall, Martin (*1719 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1789 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Schall, Simon (*1780 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1857 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Schall, Thomas (*1685 Holzhausen bei Buchloe, Bayern +1740 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Schirle, Maria Eva (*1817 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1861 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Schirle, Sebastian (*1785 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg +1834 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Schmid, Anna Barbara (*1697 Eisenheim, Volkach, Oberfranken +1767 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Steinhäuser, Elisabetha (*1787 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1847 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Steinhäuser, Maria Eva (*1749 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1816 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Steinhauser, Sylvester (*1715 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +<1787) Stockinger, Anna Catharina (*1789 Tiefenbach, Baden +1855 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Straub, Eva Catharina () Zapp, Anna Margaretha (*1733 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1769 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) ____, Anna Barbara ( +1738 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) ____, Maria (*Heiligenstein, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Hergersweiler

Bergthold, Johannes (*c1690 Hergersweiler, Pfalz +1756 Hergersweiler, Pfalz) Bergthold, Johannes (*1719 Hergersweiler, Pfalz +1762 Hergersweiler, Pfalz) Bergthold, Margaretha (*1750 Hergersweiler, Pfalz +>1806) Bergthold, Philipp Jacob (*c1669 Hergersweiler, Pfalz +1730 Winden, Pfalz) Leininger, Anna Barbara (*1724 +1769 Hergersweiler, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Hertlingshausen

Schneider, Johann Philipp (*1702 Tiefenthal, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1760 Tiefenthal, Frankenthal, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Herxheim

Gäÿßkopff, Joseph (*c1660 Ochsenhausen, Württemberg +1713 Harthausen, Pfalz) Geigenmüller, Anna Eva (*1687 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1749 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Geÿßkopf, Anna Maria (*1684 Herxheim, Pfalz +1757 Harthausen, Pfalz) Heffel, Anna Maria (*c1672 Wörth am Rhein, Pfalz +1727 Harthausen, Pfalz) Messemer, Anna Eva (*1680 Herxheim, Pfalz +1725 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Messner, Hanss Wendel (*c1655 Herxheim, Pfalz) Wingerter, Johannes (*1698 Hayna, Pfalz +<1773) ____, Apolonia (*c1655 Herxheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Heßheim

Dycher, Eva () Kurz, Jacob ()

Pfalz, Heuchelheim

Pfeyffer, Petter ( +<1589 Heuchelheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Jockgrim

Batsching, Philipp Jacob (*Schwarzach?) Breckeler, Anna Maria Catherine (*Schwarzach?)

Pfalz, Kaiserslautern

Hunsberg, Apolonia (*c1555 Kaiserslautern, Pfalz) Hunsberg, Henrich (*c1530 Kaiserslautern, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Kandel

Becker, Johann Jacob (*1708 Billigheim, Pfalz +1762 Billigheim, Pfalz) Klang, Anna Barbara (*1681 Kandel, Pfalz) Klang, Erhardt (*c1639 Zürich, Switzerland +c1687 Kandel, Pfalz) Kölerin, Elisabeth (*c1637 Esch, Switzerland) Schanck, Maria Eva (*1721 Kandel, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Kirrweiler

Kuhn, Johannes ( +1732 Kirrweiler, Pfalz) Kuhn, Peter Heinrich (*1711 Kirrweiler, Pfalz) Zimmermann, Maria Appolonia (*1647 Kirrweiler, Pfalz +1715 Geinsheim, Pfalz) ____, Anna Maria ( +1744 Kirrweiler, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Klingenmünster

Birkmeyer, Margaretha (*1784 Klingenmünster, Pfalz +<1843) Bürckmaÿer, Johann () Gossin, Anna Maria ()

Pfalz, Knittelsheim

Märdian, Franz Joseph (*c1714 +1766 Knittelsheim, Pfalz) Merdian, Catharina Barbara (*1755 Knittelsheim, Pfalz +1826 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz) Schweickard, Catharina Barbara (*1721 Bellheim, Pfalz +1794 Knittelsheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Lachen

Culman, Anna Maria (*1585 Lachen, Pfalz +1615/1616 Landau, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Lambrecht

Kindler, Florentina (*1823 Freimersheim, Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +Lambrecht, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Landau

Culman, Anna Maria (*1585 Lachen, Pfalz +1615/1616 Landau, Pfalz) Culman, Hanss Hainrich (*1546 Landau or Lachen, Pfalz) Erb, Rosina (*1649 Landau, Pfalz +1689 Rhodt, Pfalz) Fauth, Eva Catharina (*1650 Landau, Pfalz +>1716 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Fauth, Hans Jacob (*1602 Landau, Pfalz) Fauthen, Hans (*c1555 +<1643) Geigenmüller, Johann Jacob (*c1649 +1708 Landau, Pfalz) Hunsberg, Apolonia (*c1555 Kaiserslautern, Pfalz) Lachermeÿer, Clauß (*Kressbronn am Bodensee, Württemberg +1622 Landau, Pfalz) Lutz, Caroline (*1852 Landau, Pfalz +1927 Weingarten, Pfalz) von Niten, Anna Margretha (*1646 Zeiskam, Pfalz +1716 Rhodt, Pfalz) von Nuett, Abraham (*c1546 Aachen +1597/1598 Landau, Pfalz) von Nuett, Abraham (*1608 Landau, Pfalz) von Nuett, Johannes (*1584 Landau, Pfalz +1633) Schaff, Margretha () Schreiber, Adam (*c1580 Rhodt, Pfalz +1635 Landau, Pfalz) Seylers, Anna (*c1544 Landau, Pfalz +>1593 Landau, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Landau or Lachen

Culman, Hanss Hainrich (*1546 Landau or Lachen, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Landau, Mörzheim

Glaser, Johanna Katharina (*1803 Mörzheim, Landau, Pfalz +1889 Weingarten, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Landau, Nußdorf

Bamscher, Ursula Anna Maria (*Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz) Dorst, Hanß (*c1595 Ebersheim, Mainz +<1646) Dorst, Johannes (*1625 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz +1674) Dorst, Magdalena (*1670 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz) Michel, Maria (*c1600 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz +1646 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz) Michel, Mathäus Hans (*c1575 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz) von Nuett, Abraham (*1608 Landau, Pfalz) Rohrbacher, Anna Apollonia (*1622 +1707)

Pfalz, Leistadt

Bleviers, Susanna (*c1682) Dehn, Anna Eva (*1735 Leistadt, Pfalz +1800 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz) Dehn, Johann Michael (*1698 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1760 Leistadt, Pfalz) Eytel, Anna Sabina (*1708 Leistadt, Pfalz) Eytel, Niclas (*c1678 Michelsberg, Hessen-Kassel +>1725)

Pfalz, Lemberg

Hutmacher, Jacob (*c1606 +1669 Lemberg, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Lingenfeld

Hirth, Valentin (*1787 Mechtersheim, Pfalz +1838 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Hoffhelder, Catharina (*<1701) Hürth, Johann Conrad (*1761 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1832 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Kindler, Barbara (*1885 Weingarten, Pfalz +1963 Lingenfeld, Pfalz) Müller, Anna Barbara (*c1751 Auerbach, Hessen +1812 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Rissling, Maria Ottilia (*1728 Lingenfeld, Pfalz) Schall, Elisabeth (*1876 Mechtersheim, Pfalz +1964 Lingenfeld, Pfalz) Schreiner, Benedikt (*1866 Harthausen, Pfalz +1943 Germersheim, Pfalz) Schreiner, Ludwig (*Lingenfeld, Pfalz +Lingenfeld, Pfalz) Schreiner, Susanne Meta (*Lingenfeld, Pfalz) Ullmer, Joseph (*1717 Zeiskam, Pfalz +<1823) Ullmer, Maria (*1913 Weingarten, Pfalz +1980 Lingenfeld, Pfalz) Wittmann, Anna Margaretha (*c1690 +1771 Lingenfeld, Pfalz) Zapp, Anton ()

Pfalz, Ludwigshafen

Ullmer, Johannes (*1879 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1913 Ludwigshafen, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Maikammer

Bolzin, Anna Barbara () Geigerin, Maria Eva (*1690 Edesheim, Pfalz) Klein, Johann Georg () Klein, Maria Salome (*1713 Maikammer, Pfalz) Kuhn, Eva Margaretha (*1774 Maikammer, Pfalz +1847 Harthausen, Pfalz) Kuhn, Johann Peter (*1739 Maikammer, Pfalz +1803 Maikammer, Pfalz) Kuhn, Peter Heinrich (*1711 Kirrweiler, Pfalz) Reeb, Maria Magdalena (*c1672 +1702 Maikammer, Pfalz) Ried, Catharina (*1742 Maikammer, Pfalz +1815 Maikammer, Pfalz) Ried, Lorenz (*1700 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1770 Maikammer, Pfalz) Rohrbacher, Johann Christian (*c1695 Maikammer, Pfalz +1778 Harthausen, Pfalz) Rohrbacher, Johann Peter (*c1670 +1747) Schreiner, Johannes Baptist (*1774 Harthausen, Pfalz +1813 Harthausen, Pfalz) Vetter, Johann Georg () Vetter, Maria Margaretha (*1715 Maikammer, Pfalz) Zimmermann, Johannes (*1610 Maikammer, Pfalz) Zimmermann, Steffan ( +1613 Maikammer, Pfalz) ____, Apollonia ( +1619 Maikammer, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Mechtersheim

Hird, Engelhard (*1732 Walsheim, Pfalz +1798 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Hirt, Franziska (*1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1886 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Hirth, Georg Theobald (*1818 Mechtersheim, Pfalz +1880 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Hirth, Valentin (*1787 Mechtersheim, Pfalz +1838 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Hürth, Johann Conrad (*1761 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1832 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Müller, Anna Barbara (*c1751 Auerbach, Hessen +1812 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Schall, Elisabeth (*1876 Mechtersheim, Pfalz +1964 Lingenfeld, Pfalz) Schall, Johann (*1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1896 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Schirle, Maria Eva (*1817 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1861 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Schreiner, Elisabetha (*1839 Harthausen, Pfalz +c1909 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Stockinger, Anna Catharina (*1789 Tiefenbach, Baden +1855 Mechtersheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Mutterstadt

Glaser, Peter Michael (*1758 Reiffelbach, Pfalz +1817 Mutterstadt, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Neuleiningen

Blanck, Maria Margaretha (*1769 Neuleiningen, Pfalz +1830 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Blank, Sebastian () Wagner, Anna Christina (*1706 Höningen, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1736 Neuleiningen, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Niederlustadt

Wunder, Anna Elisabetha (*c1666 Niederlustadt, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Oberhochstadt

Merdian, Catharina Barbara (*1755 Knittelsheim, Pfalz +1826 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz) Sauer, Eva (*c1721 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1803 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz) Sohl, Maria Barbara (*1749 Bellheim, Pfalz +<1835 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz) Strohmeier, Maria Eva (*c1781 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1835 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz) Strohmeyer, Sebastian (*c1751 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1814 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz) Ullmer, Frantz (*1755 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1823 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz) Ullmer, Paul (*1784/1784 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1870 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz) Ullmer, Wendel (*1811 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1893 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) ____, Anna Catharina (*1693 +1744 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Oberkandel

Schanck, Balthasar (*c1675 Oberkandel, Pfalz +1729 Oberkandel, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Oberlustadt

Kindler, Karl Ludwig (*1823 Weingarten, Pfalz +1894 Jersey City, Hudson Co, New Jersey) Kindler, Philipp Jacob (*1788 Weingarten, Pfalz +1867 Weingarten, Pfalz) Lutz, Caroline (*1852 Landau, Pfalz +1927 Weingarten, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Odenbach

Maurer, Jakob (*Rued, Berner Gebiet, Switzerland) Meurer, Johannes (*1676 Odenbach, Pfalz +1737 Reiffelbach, Pfalz) Zimmermann, Elisabeth Margaretha (*1641 Odenbach, Pfalz +1693 Odenbach, Pfalz) Zimmermann, Hans Adam (*1613 Odenbach, Pfalz +1674 Odenbach, Pfalz) Zimmermann, Henrich ( +1628 Odenbach, Pfalz) ____, Gertraud ( +1652 Odenbach, Pfalz) ____, ( +1641 Odenbach, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Offenbach an der Queich

Bergthold, Margaretha (*1750 Hergersweiler, Pfalz +>1806) Birkmeyer, Margaretha (*1784 Klingenmünster, Pfalz +<1843) Fauth, Eva Catharina (*1650 Landau, Pfalz +>1716 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Garecht, Johann Georg Sr (*1708 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Garecht, Maria Elisabeth (*1717 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1758 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Garrecht, Anna Maria (*1780 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1823 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Garrecht, Georg Jacob (*1753 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1801/1802) Garrecht, Johann Georg (*c1621 +1705 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Garrecht, Johann Georg (*<1686 +1747 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Garrecht, Johann Michael (*c1665 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1721/1741) Geigenmüller, Anna Eva (*1687 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1749 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Gensheimer, Anna Maria (*c1678 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1736 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Gensheimer, Johannes (*c1635 Geinsheim, Pfalz +<1693 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Hilzendegen, Barbara (*1843 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1914 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Hilzendegen, Daniel (*1815 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +<1875 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Hilzendegen, Paul (*1730 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1806/1819) Hilzendeger, Johann Valentin (*1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Hölzedegen, Gabriel (*1705 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1762 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Hölzedegen, Hermann (*1663 Vilich, Rheinland +1734 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Hoffman, Maria Elisabetha (*1712 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Hoffmann, Heinrich (*1660 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1727 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Hoffmann, Johann Jacob (*1682 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1747 Hungary?) Hopfinger, Maria Margaretha (*1700 Eußerthal, Pfalz +1760 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Hürth, Johann Conrad (*1761 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1832 Mechtersheim, Pfalz) Matz, Anna Maria (*1805 Waldhambach, Pfalz) Messemer, Anna Eva (*1680 Herxheim, Pfalz +1725 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Ried, Lorenz (*1700 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1770 Maikammer, Pfalz) Rieth, Daniel (*c1666 Siglingen, Württemberg +1736 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Schmitt, Maria Margaretha (*c1660 +1759 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Straser, Anna Ottilie (*1685 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1740 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Strasser, Conrad (*c1641 +1717 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Strasser, Eva Margaretha (*1679 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1751 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Ullmer, Daniel (*1838 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1909 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Ullmer, Johannes (*1879 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1913 Ludwigshafen, Pfalz) Ullmer, Wendel (*1811 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1893 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Wagner, Johann Georg (*1660 Adelsheim, Baden +1723 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Wagner, Johann Georg (*1687 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1753 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Wagner, Johann Georg (*1713 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Wagner, Josepha Maria Elisabetha (*1758 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Wagner, Maria Rosina (*1673 Adelsheim, Baden +1729 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Wingerter, Anna Maria (*1811 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1883 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Wingerter, Daniel (*1779 Billigheim, Pfalz +1849 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) Wunder, Anna Elisabetha (*c1666 Niederlustadt, Pfalz) ____, Anna Elisabeth (*1660 Aspertshofen, Mittelfranken, Bayern +>1716 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz) ____, Margaretha ()

Pfalz, Offenbach an der Queich, Freimersheim

Dittgen, Maria Anna (*c1758 Straßburg?, Elsaß +1826 Freimersheim?, Offenbach an der Queich?, Pfalz) Kindler, Florentina (*1823 Freimersheim, Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +Lambrecht, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Ottersheim

Gensemerin, Anna Maria (*1698 +1729 Essingen, Pfalz) Jäger, Georg Jacob (*1692 Essingen, Pfalz +1729 Essingen, Pfalz) Merdian, Catharina Barbara (*1755 Knittelsheim, Pfalz +1826 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz) Ullmer, Frantz (*1755 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1823 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Otterstadt

Flory, Johannes ( +1764 Harthausen, Pfalz) ____, Barbara (*Otterstadt, Pfalz +<1658)

Pfalz, Pfeffingen

Gaß, Johannes (*c1706 Pfeffingen, Pfalz) Jeck, Anna Margarete (*c1710 Pfeffingen, Pfalz +1779 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Pirmasens

Huthmacher, Hanß Nicolaus (*c1625 Pirmasens, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Queichheim

Dutz, Johann Leonhard (*1685 Queichheim, Pfalz +1755 Rhodt?, Pfalz) Fauth, Hans Jacob (*1602 Landau, Pfalz) Muehler, Apollonia (*c1620)

Pfalz, Reiffelbach

Glaser, Jakob Marx (*1726 Meisenheim, Rheinland +1766 Reiffelbach, Pfalz) Glaser, Johann Valentin (*c1694 +1764 Reiffelbach, Pfalz) Glaser, Peter Michael (*1758 Reiffelbach, Pfalz +1817 Mutterstadt, Pfalz) Maurer, Anna Margaretha (*1700 Breitenheim, Rheinland +1753 Reiffelbach, Pfalz) Meurer, Johannes (*1676 Odenbach, Pfalz +1737 Reiffelbach, Pfalz) Wolf, Maria Margaretha ()

Pfalz, Rhodt

Arzheimer, Marie Margarethe (*1782 Essingen, Pfalz +1856 Rhodt, Pfalz) Dieß, Caspar (*1615 Rhodt, Pfalz +1693 Rhodt, Pfalz) Dieß, Hanß Georg (*1659 Rhodt, Pfalz +1724 Rhodt, Pfalz) Dutz, Johann Leonhard (*1685 Queichheim, Pfalz +1755 Rhodt?, Pfalz) Dutzin, Maria Catharina (*1722 Rhodt, Pfalz) Erb, Rosina (*1649 Landau, Pfalz +1689 Rhodt, Pfalz) Haack, Hans () Haack, Hanß des Alten (*1575 Rhodt, Pfalz +<1637) Hackh, Jost () Haimen, Margretha (*Siebeldingen, Pfalz) Heintzmann, Elisabeth (*Siebeldingen?, Pfalz) Held, Hans Jacob (*1640 Rhodt, Pfalz +1705 Rhodt?, Pfalz) Held, Johannes (*c1616 Weinsperhof, Edenkoben, Pfalz +1670 Rhodt?, Pfalz) Held, Sophia Barbara (*1686 Rhodt, Pfalz) Hock, Maria (*1614 Rhodt, Pfalz +1654 Rhodt, Pfalz) Körner, Johann Jacob (*1718 Edenkoben, Pfalz) Körner, Maria Catharina (*1757 Edenkoben, Pfalz +1798 Rhodt, Pfalz) Kuhn, Margaretha (*1606 Rhodt, Pfalz +1669 Rhodt, Pfalz) Kuhn, Mathias (*c1576 Rhodt, Pfalz +<1635 Rhodt, Pfalz) Kunnenman, Anna (*c1580 +1635 Rhodt?, Pfalz) Lachermeÿer, Barbara (*1612 Rhodt, Pfalz +1670 Rhodt, Pfalz) Lachermeÿer, Clauß (*Kressbronn am Bodensee, Württemberg +1622 Landau, Pfalz) Lang, Görg Peter (*1686 Rhodt, Pfalz +1743 Rhodt, Pfalz) Lang, Hans Jörg (*c1648 +1714 Rhodt, Pfalz) Lang, Maria Charlotta (*1719 Rhodt, Pfalz +1785 Rhodt, Pfalz) Lutz, Georg Christoph (*1745 Rhodt, Pfalz +1798 Rhodt, Pfalz) Lutz, Georg Jacob (*1783 Rhodt, Pfalz +1843 Rhodt, Pfalz) Lutz, Georg Jakob (*1820 Rhodt, Pfalz) Lutz, Hans Jakob (*1715 Rhodt, Pfalz +1756 Rhodt, Pfalz) Lutz, Jakob (*Siebeldingen?, Pfalz +1690 Rhodt, Pfalz) Lutz, Philipp Jakob (*1671 Rhodt, Pfalz +1728 Rhodt, Pfalz) Miller, Jakobea (*Steinfeld, Pfalz) von Niten, Anna Margretha (*1646 Zeiskam, Pfalz +1716 Rhodt, Pfalz) Pfeiffer, Agneß (*1596 Rhodt, Pfalz +1626 Rhodt, Pfalz) Pfeyffer, Marx (*c1572 Rhodt, Pfalz) Rathgeber, Veronica (*1580 Rhodt, Pfalz +Rhodt, Pfalz) Retzer, Anna Apollonia (*1684 Rhodt, Pfalz +Rhodt, Pfalz) Retzer, Hanß Diebold (*1641 Rhodt, Pfalz +1696 Rhodt, Pfalz) Retzer, Hanß Matthias (*1600 Rhodt, Pfalz +1663 Rhodt, Pfalz) Retzer, Niclas Hans (*c1575 Burrweiler, Pfalz +Rhodt, Pfalz) Rosen, Susanna (*c1641 Gleisweiler, Pfalz +1717) Schön, Magdalena (*Olmütz, Mähren, Austria +1680 Rhodt?, Pfalz) Schreiber, Adam (*c1580 Rhodt, Pfalz +1635 Landau, Pfalz) Schreiber, Anna Margretha (*1663 Rhodt, Pfalz) Schreiber, Hanß Michael (*1629 Rhodt, Pfalz +1689 Rhodt, Pfalz) Schuch, Hans Heinrich (*1642 Rhodt, Pfalz +1685 Rhodt, Pfalz) Schuch, Johann Georg (*c1603 +1674 Rhodt?, Pfalz) Schug, Maria Margaretha (*1677 Rhodt, Pfalz +1742 Rhodt, Pfalz) Schwab, Barbara (*c1572 Rhodt, Pfalz) Schwab, Jacob (*c1547 Rhodt, Pfalz) Schwab, Margaretha (*1573 Rhodt, Pfalz +Rhodt, Pfalz) Schwab, Wendell (*c1544 Rhodt, Pfalz) Seibel, Anna Margaretha (*1642 Rhodt, Pfalz) Seibel, Anstatt (*1603 Rhodt, Pfalz +1662 Rhodt, Pfalz) Seubel, Anna Margretha (*1664 Rhodt, Pfalz +1724 Rhodt?, Pfalz) Seubel, Hanß Görg (*<1636 +<1717) Seybel, Hans (*1611 Rhodt, Pfalz +1658 Rhodt?, Pfalz) Seybel, Niclas (*c1576 +<1615 Rhodt, Pfalz) Wagner, Margretha (*Edesheim, Pfalz +1632 Rhodt?, Pfalz) Werner, Margaretha (*c1640 Switzerland? +1705 Rhodt, Pfalz) Wolff, Görg (*c1564 Rhodt, Pfalz +1625 Rhodt, Pfalz) Wolff, Maria (*1590 Rhodt, Pfalz +1635 Rhodt, Pfalz) Zimmerman, Hanß Jerg (*1585 Rhodt, Pfalz +1622 Rhodt?, Pfalz) Zimmerman, Johan ( +<1622) Zimmermann, Margaretha (*c1568 Rhodt, Pfalz +Rhodt, Pfalz) Zimmermann, Margretha (*1615 Rhodt, Pfalz +<1693) ____, Anna Barbara ( +1666 Rhodt, Pfalz) ____, Anna Barbara ( +1674 Rhodt, Pfalz) ____, Barbara ( +1622 Rhodt?, Pfalz) ____, Catharina (*c1552) ____, Catharina (*c1607 +1665 Rhodt?, Pfalz) ____, Margaretha (*c1551 Rhodt, Pfalz) ____, Ottilia (*c1548 Rhodt, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Rinnthal

Memmer, Johann Caspar (*1677 Meisenheim, Rheinland +1726 Rinnthal, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Schifferstadt

Bentler, Jacob (*c1635 Schifferstadt, Pfalz) Gelder, Franz ( +1676 Schifferstadt, Pfalz) Goelter, Johann Nicolaus (*1670/1678 Schifferstadt, Pfalz +1741 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Klein, Anna Maria Barbara (*1673 +1713 Schifferstadt, Pfalz) Mülz, Samuel (*c1674 Schutz +1744 Harthausen, Pfalz) Reiss, Johann Jacob (*1704 Schifferstadt, Pfalz +1745 Harthausen, Pfalz) Reÿss, Johann Jacob (*1670 +1728 Schifferstadt, Pfalz) Schönle, Maria Catharina (*c1671 Deidesheim, Pfalz +1749 Harthausen, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Schindhard

Schreiner, Johann Adam (*1701 Schindhard, Pfalz +1780 Harthausen, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Schwanheim

Memmer, Anna Maria (*1740 Schwanheim, Pfalz +1775 Gossersweiler, Pfalz) Memmer, Johann Jacob (*1707 Asselheim, Pfalz +1762 Schwanheim, Pfalz) Müller, Catharina (*c1703 +1763 Schwanheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Siebeldingen

Haimen, Margretha (*Siebeldingen, Pfalz) Heintzmann, Elisabeth (*Siebeldingen?, Pfalz) Lutz, Jakob (*Siebeldingen?, Pfalz +1690 Rhodt, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Sondernheim

Batsching, Margaretha Franziska (*1786 Sondernheim, Pfalz +1830 Weingarten, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Speyer

Mattern, Hans Adam (*c1610 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1677 Böhl, Pfalz) Vogler, Katharina ( +>1678)

Pfalz, St. Martin

Dieß, Niclauß ( +<1645 St. Martin?, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Steinfeld

Miller, Clauß (*Steinfeld?, Pfalz) Miller, Jakobea (*Steinfeld, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Waldhambach

Lœmmel, Juliana () Lœmmill, Johannes Sen (*c1690 +1761/1763 Waldhambach, Pfalz) Matz, Anna Maria (*1805 Waldhambach, Pfalz) Meyerer, Joseph Anton (*c1726 Mühlhausen? +1786 Waldhambach, Pfalz) Meyerer, Margareta (*1754 Waldhambach, Pfalz +1819 Waldhambach, Pfalz) Morio, Barbara (*1709 +1791 Waldhambach, Pfalz) Weiß, Magdalena ( +1763 Waldhambach, Pfalz) Wolfer, Maria Barbara (*1789 Waldhambach, Pfalz +1811 Waldhambach, Pfalz) Wolfer, Nicolauß (*1747 Waldhambach, Pfalz +1827 Waldhambach, Pfalz) Wolffer, Johannes (*c1708 +1783 Waldhambach, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Walsheim

Hird, Engelhard (*1732 Walsheim, Pfalz +1798 Mechtersheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Walsheim, Bornheim

Hirth, Christoph (*1697 +1753 Bornheim, Walsheim, Pfalz) ____, Maria Margaretha (*1697 +1755 Bornheim, Walsheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Weingarten

Batsching, Margaretha Franziska (*1786 Sondernheim, Pfalz +1830 Weingarten, Pfalz) Glaser, Johanna Katharina (*1803 Mörzheim, Landau, Pfalz +1889 Weingarten, Pfalz) Kindler, Anselm (*1762 Arberg, Mittelfranken, Bayern +1813 Weingarten, Pfalz) Kindler, Barbara (*1885 Weingarten, Pfalz +1963 Lingenfeld, Pfalz) Kindler, Florentina (*1823 Freimersheim, Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +Lambrecht, Pfalz) Kindler, Karl Ludwig (*1823 Weingarten, Pfalz +1894 Jersey City, Hudson Co, New Jersey) Kindler, Mathias (*1801 Weingarten, Pfalz +1879 Weingarten, Pfalz) Kindler, Michael (*1861 Weingarten, Pfalz +1935 Weingarten, Pfalz) Kindler, Philipp Jacob (*1788 Weingarten, Pfalz +1867 Weingarten, Pfalz) Lehr, Catharina Barbara (*1761 Dudenhofen, Pfalz +1813 Weingarten, Pfalz) Lemmersdorf, Barbara (*1823 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1861 Weingarten, Pfalz) Lutz, Caroline (*1852 Landau, Pfalz +1927 Weingarten, Pfalz) Lutz, Georg Jakob (*1820 Rhodt, Pfalz) Raab, Maria Walburgis (*1724 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern +1789 Weingarten, Pfalz) Schreiner, Ludwig (*Lingenfeld, Pfalz +Lingenfeld, Pfalz) Ullmer, Johannes (*1879 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1913 Ludwigshafen, Pfalz) Ullmer, Maria (*1913 Weingarten, Pfalz +1980 Lingenfeld, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Weisenheim/Berg

Dehn, Anna Eva (*1735 Leistadt, Pfalz +1800 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz) Gaß, Maria Catharina (*1770 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz +1818 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz) Gaß, Michael (*1732 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz +1808 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz) Jeck, Anna Margarete (*c1710 Pfeffingen, Pfalz +1779 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Westheim

Rissling, Franz (*c1690 Westheim, Pfalz +1762 Westheim, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Winden

Berchtold, Anna Margaretha (*1691 Winden, Pfalz) Bergthold, Johannes (*c1690 Hergersweiler, Pfalz +1756 Hergersweiler, Pfalz) Bergthold, Johannes (*1719 Hergersweiler, Pfalz +1762 Hergersweiler, Pfalz) Bergthold, Margaretha (*1750 Hergersweiler, Pfalz +>1806) Bergthold, Philipp Jacob (*c1669 Hergersweiler, Pfalz +1730 Winden, Pfalz) Much, Anna Ottilia (*1663 Winden, Pfalz +1745 Winden, Pfalz) Much, Johann Jacob ( +1681 Winden, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Wörth am Rhein

Heffel, Anna Maria (*c1672 Wörth am Rhein, Pfalz +1727 Harthausen, Pfalz)

Pfalz, Zeiskam

Hagenauer, Anna Rosina (*1702 Zeiskam, Pfalz +1723 Bellheim, Pfalz) Hagenauer, Johann Tobias (*c1662 +1721 Zeiskam, Pfalz) Jung, Anna Apolonia (*c1665 +1745 Zeiskam, Pfalz) Jung, Johann Peter (*c1640 Zeiskam?, Pfalz +>1689) von Niten, Anna Margretha (*1646 Zeiskam, Pfalz +1716 Rhodt, Pfalz) Ullmer, Joseph (*1717 Zeiskam, Pfalz +<1823)

Posen, Bromberg

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Bydgoszcz

Buchholz, Eva Rosina (*1801 Drogoslaw, Schubin, Posen +1886 Germany) Schreiber, Marianna (*Krusinek, Bromberg, Posen) Ziemke, Christian (*1740 Zielonke, Bromberg, Posen +1807 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen) Ziemke, Johann Friedrich (*1796 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1869 Germany) Ziemke, Johann (*1709 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1795 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen) Ziemke, Johann (*1833 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1899 Süderholm, Heide, Holstein) Ziemke, Wilhelmine (*1872 near Bromberg, Posen +1951 near Ord, Valley Co, Nebraska) Zimke, Andreas () Zimke, Jacob (*c1772 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1829 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen) Zimken, Dorothea (*1776 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen) ____, Marianna ()

Posen, Bromberg, Deutsch Kruschin

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Bydgoszcz, Białe Błota, Kruszyn Krajeński

Ziemke, Johann Friedrich (*1796 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1869 Germany) Ziemke, Johann (*1709 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1795 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen) Ziemke, Johann (*1833 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1899 Süderholm, Heide, Holstein) Zimke, Jacob (*c1747 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1805 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen) Zimke, Jacob (*c1772 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1829 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen)

Posen, Bromberg, Krusinek

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Aleksandrów Kujawski, Koneck, Kruszynek

Schreiber, Marianna (*Krusinek, Bromberg, Posen)

Posen, Bromberg, Prondtke

Polska, Kujawsko-Pormorskie, Bydgoszcz, Białe Błota, Prądki

Foss, Eva (Anna) ( +1790 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen) Ziemke, Christian (*1740 Zielonke, Bromberg, Posen +1807 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen) Ziemke, Johann (*1709 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1795 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen) Zimken, Dorothea (*1776 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen)

Posen, Bromberg, Zielonke

Polska, Kujawsko-Pormorskie, Bydgoszcz, Białe Błota, Zielonka

Ziemke, Christian (*1740 Zielonke, Bromberg, Posen +1807 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen)

Posen, Schubin, Drogoslaw

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Nakło nad Notecią, Szubin, Drogosław

Buchholz, Eva Rosina (*1801 Drogoslaw, Schubin, Posen +1886 Germany)

Posen, Schubin, Kornelino

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Żnin, Łabiszyn, Kornelin

Scheneck, Anna Christine (*1811 Kornelino, Schubin, Posen +1853)

Posen, Schubin, Labischin

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Żnin, Łabiszyn

Scheneck, Anna Christine (*1811 Kornelino, Schubin, Posen +1853) Strohschein, Christoph (*1789 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen +1854) Strohschein, Ernestine Wilhelmine (*1834 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen +1915 Gramby, Hoierup II, Schleswig)

Posen, Schubin, Labischin, Bagno

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Żnin, Łabiszyn, Bagno

Krueger, Christine (*1744 +1832 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen) Strohschein, Christoph (*1789 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen +1854) Strohschein, Ernestine Wilhelmine (*1834 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen +1915 Gramby, Hoierup II, Schleswig) Strohschein, Paul (*1744 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen +1829 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen)

Rheinland, Breitenheim

Maurer, Anna Margaretha (*1700 Breitenheim, Rheinland +1753 Reiffelbach, Pfalz)

Rheinland, Düsseldorf, Disteldorf

Benkner, Jakob (*Disteldorf, Düsseldorf, Rheinland)

Rheinland, Hüttersdorf

Chun, Matthias (*Hüttersdorf?, Rheinland)

Rheinland, Meisenheim

Glaser, Jakob Marx (*1726 Meisenheim, Rheinland +1766 Reiffelbach, Pfalz) Glaser, Johann Valentin (*c1694 +1764 Reiffelbach, Pfalz) Maurer, Anna Margaretha (*1700 Breitenheim, Rheinland +1753 Reiffelbach, Pfalz) Memmer, Georg (*c1616 Meisenheim, Rheinland +1682 Meisenheim, Rheinland) Memmer, Johann Caspar (*1677 Meisenheim, Rheinland +1726 Rinnthal, Pfalz)

Rheinland, Trier

Bletterin, Maria Apollonia (*c1683 Trier?, Rheinland +1756 Harthausen, Pfalz)

Rheinland, Vilich

Hölzedegen, Hermann (*1663 Vilich, Rheinland +1734 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)

Sachsen, Eckersbach

Sonntag, Sabina (*c1671 Eckersbach?, Sachsen +1739 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)

Sachsen, Erzgebirge, Bernsdorf

Francke, August (*1722 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen +1771 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen) Francke, Maria Rosina (*1762 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen +1799 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Götze, Anna Maria (*1724 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen +1814 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen) Schmidt, Johann Gotthilf (*1760 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schraps, Hans (*c1610 Bernsdorf?, Erzgebirge, Sachsen +>1674)

Sachsen, Lichtenstein

Dauscher, Marcus (*c1540 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1576 Lichtenstein, Sachsen) Pöhler, Sabina (*Lengenfeld, Vogtland, Sachsen +1666 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Tauscher, Johann (*1637 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1704 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Tauscher, Marcus (*1564 Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1621 Lichtenstein, Sachsen) Tauscher, Michael (*1614 Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1672 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Zenner, Hans (*1608 Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Zenner, Johann (*1567 Lichtenstein, Sachsen) ____, Anna ( +1602 Lichtenstein, Sachsen)

Sachsen, Lichtenstein, Rödlitz

Dauscher, Marcus (*c1540 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1576 Lichtenstein, Sachsen) Dauscher, Thomas (*c1515 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +c1568 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen) Dauscher, Wolf (*c1490 +c1566 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen) Motz, Hanß (*c1580 of Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +<1637 Zschocken, Sachsen) Motz, Lucas (*c1550 of Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +c1606 Zschocken, Sachsen) Zenner, Rosina (*1642 Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) ____, (*c1554 of Zschocken, Sachsen +<1602)

Sachsen, Mülsen St. Jacob

Francke, Maria Rosina (*1762 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen +1799 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Freytag, Gregor (*c1590 +<1645 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Freytag, Gregor (*c1615 +1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Freytag, Rosina (*1671 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1740 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Freytag, Wolfgang (*1648 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1702 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Gruner, Georg ( +1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Gruner, Susanna (*1649 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1718 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Hertel, Hans ( +1675 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Hertel, Johann (*c1671 Mülsen St. Jacob?, Sachsen +1738 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Hertel, Maria Rosina (*1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1772 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Metzner, Georg (*1653 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1736 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Metzner, Regina (*1691 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1767 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Metzner, Susanna ( +1719 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Pöhler, Sabina (*Lengenfeld, Vogtland, Sachsen +1666 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Pumper, Susanna (*1648 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1717 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schlegel, Georg (*c1624 +1696 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schmidt, Carl Gottfried (*1790 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1819 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schmidt, Christian Friedrich (*Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schmidt, Hans (*c1613 Reinsdorf?, Sachsen +1694 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schmidt, Johann Gottfried (*1690 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1757 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schmidt, Johann Gotthilf (*1760 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schmidt, Johann Michael (*1719 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1800 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schraps, Rosina (*1652 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1716 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schuberd, Heinrich (*1631 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1709 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schubert, Adam (*1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1745 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schubert, Anna Maria (*1672 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1746 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schubert, Anna Maria (*1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1766 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schubert, Johann Adam (*1731 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1786 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schubert, Johann Gottfried (*1770 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1835 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Schubert, Johann (*c1672 Zschocken?, Sachsen +1743 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schubert, Sabina ( +1664 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schwalb, Nickel ( +<1636 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Sonntag, Maria Elisabeth (*1724 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1798 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Sonntag, Merten ( +1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Sonntag, Peter (*c1575 +1635 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Sonntag, Sabina (*c1671 Eckersbach?, Sachsen +1739 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Sontagk, Michael ( +1684 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Tauscher, Hans (*1667 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1743 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Tauscher, Johann Ehrenfried (*1702 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1761 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Tauscher, Johann (*1637 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1704 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Tauscher, Maria Susanna (*1734 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1815 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Tauscher, Michael (*1614 Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1672 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Thost, Johann Georg (*c1689 +1743 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Vettermann, Friedrich (*1738 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1800) Vettermann, Johanna Sibylla (*1797 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1866 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Voigt, Caspar ( +<1633 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Voigt, Hans ( +1674 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Voigt, Petri ( +>1633 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Voigt, Susanna (*1660 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1720 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Wappler, Elisabeth (*c1696 +1766 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Zenner, Elisabeth (*c1635 +1714 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Zenner, Hans (*1608 Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Zenner, Rosina (*1642 Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) ____, Anna (*c1619 +1697 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) ____, Christina ( +1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) ____, Dorothea () ____, Gertraud (*1616 +1700 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) ____, Sabina ( +1690 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) ____, Salome ( +1767 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)

Sachsen, Mülsen St. Niclas

Gräbner, Maria (*c1636 Ortmannsdorf, Sachsen +1696 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Graupner, Johann Georg (*c1719 Vielau?, Sachsen +1792 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Graupner, Johanna Sophia (*1755 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1800 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Hertel, Johann (*c1671 Mülsen St. Jacob?, Sachsen +1738 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Hut, Sabina ( +1647 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Merten, Hans ( +1686 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Merten, Maria ( +1684 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Metzner, Regina (*1691 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1767 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Metzner, Susanna ( +1719 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Mezner, Hans ( +1676 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Pumper, Michel ( +1689 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Pumper, Susanna (*1648 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1717 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schlegel, Elisabeth (*1661 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1727 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Schlegel, Georg (*c1624 +1696 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schmidt, Babette Hermine (*1849 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1910 near Ord, Valley Co, Nebraska) Schmidt, Christian Friedrich (*Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schuberd, Heinrich (*1631 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1709 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schuberd, Nicol (*c1604 +1645 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Schuberd, Paul (*1634 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1689 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Schubert, Anna Maria (*1672 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1746 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Schubert, Johann Gottfried (*1770 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1835 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Schubert, Johanna Friederike (*1810 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Seyfert, Maria (*c1704 +1743 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Tauscher, Hans (*1667 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1743 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Thost, Johann Georg (*c1689 +1743 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Thost, Johanna Sophia (*1718 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1791 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Thuß, Michael (*c1659 +1750 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Vettermann, Friedrich (*c1704 +1771 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Vettermann, Friedrich (*1738 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1800) Vettermann, Johanna Sibylla (*1797 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1866 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) Weiß, Johann Georg (*1749 Crumstadt, Hessen +1810 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Weiß, Johanna Friederike (*1784 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1856 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) ____, Anna ( +1690 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) ____, Catharina ( +1664 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) ____, Dorothea ( +1677 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) ____, Susanna (*c1619 +1699 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)

Sachsen, Ortmannsdorf

Berthel, Johanna Christiana (*Ortmannsdorf?, Sachsen) Gräbner, Maria (*c1636 Ortmannsdorf, Sachsen +1696 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Vettermann, Friedrich (*1738 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1800)

Sachsen, Reinsdorf

Schmidt, Hans (*c1613 Reinsdorf?, Sachsen +1694 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)

Sachsen, Thierfeld

Schubert, Georg (*c1640 Thierfeld, Sachsen +1676/1677 Zschocken, Sachsen)

Sachsen, Vielau

Graupner, Johann Georg (*c1719 Vielau?, Sachsen +1792 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen) Graupner, Johann Gotthilf (*c1694 Vielau?, Sachsen)

Sachsen, Vogtland, Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein

Geigenmüller, Hans (*c1508 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen +<1569 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen) Geigenmüller, Lorenz (*1470 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen +1521 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen) ____, (*1445 +1529 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen)

Sachsen, Vogtland, Lengenfeld

Geigenmüller, Christoph (*c1555 +1612 Lengenfeld, Vogtland, Sachsen) Pöhler, Sabina (*Lengenfeld, Vogtland, Sachsen +1666 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)

Sachsen, Vogtland, Treuen

Geigenmüller, David (*1603 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen +1662/1727)

Sachsen, Vogtland, Weißensandt

Geigenmüller, David (*1603 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen +1662/1727) Geigenmüller, Hans (*c1508 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen +<1569 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen)

Sachsen, Vogtland, Werda

Geigenmüller, Lorenz (*1470 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen +1521 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen)

Sachsen, Zschocken

Motz, Catharina (*c1640 Zschocken, Sachsen) Motz, Hans der Niedere (*c1610 Zschocken, Sachsen +<1671 Zschocken, Sachsen) Motz, Hanß (*c1580 of Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +<1637 Zschocken, Sachsen) Motz, Lucas (*c1550 of Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +c1606 Zschocken, Sachsen) Schubert, Georg (*c1640 Thierfeld, Sachsen +1676/1677 Zschocken, Sachsen) Schubert, Johann (*c1672 Zschocken?, Sachsen +1743 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen) ____, Catharina (*c1610 Zschocken, Sachsen) ____, (*c1554 of Zschocken, Sachsen +<1602) ____, (*c1586 of Zschocken, Sachsen)

Sachsen, Zwickau

Schneider, Johann Adam (*1800 Hohensachsen, Baden +1841 Zwickau, Sachsen)

Sachsen, Zwickau, Grünhain

Ott, Margaretha (*c1500 Grünhain, Zwickau, Sachsen +Forchtenberg, Württemberg)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Altenhagen

Haaken, Anna Margrethe (*1713 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1782 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Holdebrandt, Anna Margarethe () Holste, Henrich (*1645 +1675 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Holste, Johann Cord (*1669 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1729 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Holste, Johann Diedrich (*1752 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Holste, Johann Dietrich (*1706 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1753 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kramer, Henriette Dorothea (*1755 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kramer, Johan Henrich (*1717 Wiedensahl, Hannover +1766 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe) Tegetmeier, Anna Margreta (*c1676 +1760 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Bückeburg

Kohlmeier, Caroline Dorothee (*1822 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1892 near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska) Spannuth, Carl Ludwig (*1825 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1864 Jefferson Barracks, Carondelet, St Louis Co, Missouri) ____, Anna Catharina (*c1675 Bückeburg, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1751)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Hagenburg

Kramer, Henriette Dorothea (*1755 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kramer, Johan Henrich (*1717 Wiedensahl, Hannover +1766 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Kirchhorsten

Wömpner, Johan (*Kirchhorsten, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1699)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Meerbeck

Ackeman, Hartman ( +1670/1674) Ackemann, Catarine Marie (*1708 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1778 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Ackemann, Johann Ernst (*1676 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1730) Ackemann, Wilhelm (*1648 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1707) Arends, Otto ( +1653/1657) Arendts, Ilsabe () Blomberg, Hille? (*Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Bögeholtz, Geseke ( +>1674) Boße, Gesche (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Boße, Margrete (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1630) Brandes, Sophie (*1637 Nordsehl, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1699) Buer, Anne () Buer, Harmen () Buhr, Herman (*Wiedensahl, Hannover +1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Buhr, Margreta (*1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Busche, Anneke (*Sülbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Dehne, Catharina (*c1595 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Dehne, Gesske ( +<1653) Ernsting, Anne Elisabeth (*1695 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1757 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Ernsting, Johan Henrich (*Niedernwöhren?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Fischer, Anna Dorothea (*1723 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1775 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Fischer, Johan Henrich (*c1690 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1750) Halfeld, Cord Henrich (*1723 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1777 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Halfeld, Herman (*1646 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Halfeld, Johan Ernst (*1684 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1757 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Halfeldt, Hanß (*1609 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1650) Hallfeldts, Catharina Sophia (*1751 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1777 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Hardekopff, Margarete (*Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen) Harmening, Hans Hermann (*1707 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1780 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Harmening, Sophie Eleonore (*1748 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1793 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Hartman, Metke (*Seggebruch, Schaumburg-Lippe) Heine, Anna ( +<1699) Hermening, Herman (*Obernwöhren, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1669) Hermening, Johan Herman (*1665 Niedernwöhren?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Holle, Engelke (*c1634 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1680) Hollen, Engel Catharina (*1682 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Klinge, Ilse Anne Christine Marie (*1787 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen +<1832) Knacke, Heineke (*c1630 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1693) Knake, Anne Marie (*1776 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1837 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Knake, Friedrich Christian (*1745 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Knake, Herman ( +<1634) Knake, Johann Ernst (*1711 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1785 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Knake, Johann (*1674 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1752 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Meier, Ernst () Meyers, Agnes () Moellers, Charlotte? () Nolten, Geseke (*c1615 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Ohlendorf, Catharina (*c1620 Schöttlingen, Hessen) Pape, Albert (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1670) Pape, Elisabeth (*1646 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Pape, Lisabeth (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1675) Reicherding, Hille ( +<1629) Roerkassen, Hedewig (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Rohrhausen, Margrete (*1664 Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen) Schekel, Annicke () Schekell, Heineke () Scheper, Henrich Jr. (*1657 Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Scheper, Herman (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schepers, Maria Elisabeth (*c1697 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schroder, Albert (*c1570 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1633) Schroeder, Engel (*c1632 Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1693) Schröder, Margarete ( +>1707) Schütte, Catharina (*1647 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schütte, Henrich (*c1620 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schütte, Herman (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Seger, Tilcke (*Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Segers, Ilsebe (*Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Spannuth, Carl Hans Heinrich Christian (*1799 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1876 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Spannuth, Friedrich Christian (*1778 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1844 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Spannuth, Hans Friedrich (*1738 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1808 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Spannuth, Hermann Hinrich (*1715 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1774 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Spannuth, Johann Hermann (*1684 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1757 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Spannuth, Johann (*c1595 +>1659) Spannuth, Johann (*1644 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1693) Stahlhut, Ilsabey (*1636 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Vehling, Engel Margarete (*1688 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1732 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Vehling, Jochim (*1647 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Vehling, Johan () Wilharm, Anna Cathrina (*1715 Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1804 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wilharm, Henrich (*Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wilharm, Johann Henrich (*1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1700) Wilharms, Anna Margreta (*1682 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1753 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wilhelm, Henrich () Wilhelm, Henrich (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1670) Wilhelm, Tonnies (*Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1636) Wilhermen, Johann Heinrich (*1671 Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wobbeking, Catharine () Wömpner, Anna (*1677 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1736 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wömpner, Johan (*Kirchhorsten, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1699) Wömpner, Metke Margarethe (*c1656 Seggebruch, Schaumburg-Lippe) Woltemate, Engel () Woltemate, Margreta () Wolthomate, Heinrich (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wolthomate, Johan (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1630) ____, Anna Catharina (*c1675 Bückeburg, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1751) ____, (*Nordsehl, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Meerbeck, Hespe

Ackemann, Catarine Marie (*1708 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1778 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Ackemann, Wilhelm (*1648 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1707) Blomberg, Hille? (*Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Fischer, Anna Dorothea (*1723 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1775 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Fischer, Johan Henrich (*c1690 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1750) Hallfeldts, Catharina Sophia (*1751 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1777 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Harmening, Hans Hermann (*1707 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1780 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Harmening, Sophie Eleonore (*1748 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1793 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Knake, Anne Marie (*1776 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1837 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schepers, Maria Elisabeth (*c1697 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schroder, Albert (*c1570 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1633) Spannuth, Carl Hans Heinrich Christian (*1799 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1876 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Spannuth, Carl Ludwig (*1825 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1864 Jefferson Barracks, Carondelet, St Louis Co, Missouri) Spannuth, Friedrich Christian (*1778 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1844 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Spannuth, Hans Friedrich (*1738 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1808 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Spannuth, Hermann Hinrich (*1715 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1774 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Spannuth, Johann Hermann (*1684 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1757 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Meerbeck, Hiddensen

Scheper, Henrich Jr. (*1657 Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Scheper, Herman (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schroder, Albert (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1658) Schroeder, Engel (*c1632 Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1693) Schröder, Henrich (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1674)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Meerbeck, Niedernwöhren

Buhr, Herman (*Wiedensahl, Hannover +1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Buhr, Margreta (*1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Dehne, Catharina (*c1595 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Dehne, Tonnies (*c1555 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Ernsting, Anne Elisabeth (*1695 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1757 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Ernsting, Johan Henrich (*Niedernwöhren?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Harmening, Hans Hermann (*1707 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1780 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Hermening, Johan Herman (*1665 Niedernwöhren?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Knake, Friedrich Christian (*1745 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Knake, Johann Ernst (*1711 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1785 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Knake, Johann (*1674 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1752 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Pape, Albert (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1670) Pape, Lisabeth (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1675) Roerkassen, Hedewig (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schütte, Catharina (*1647 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schütte, Henrich (*c1620 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schütte, Herman (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wilharm, Anna Cathrina (*1715 Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1804 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wilharm, Johann Henrich (*1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1700) Wilharms, Anna Margreta (*1682 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1753 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wilhelm, Henrich (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1670)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Meerbeck, Nordsehl

Brandes, Sophie (*1637 Nordsehl, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1699) ____, (*Nordsehl, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Meerbeck, Pollhagen

Halfeld, Cord Henrich (*1723 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1777 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Halfeld, Herman (*1646 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Halfeld, Johan Ernst (*1684 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1757 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Halfeldt, Hanß (*1609 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1650) Holle, Engelke (*c1634 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1680) Hollen, Engel Catharina (*1682 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Nolten, Geseke (*c1615 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Stahlhut, Ilsabey (*1636 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Meerbeck, Volksdorf

Boße, Gesche (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Boße, Margrete (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1630) Knacke, Heineke (*c1630 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1693) Knake, Johann (*1674 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1752 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Meier, Ilsebe (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1674) Scheper, Henrich Jr. (*1657 Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schrader, Heineke (*Volksdorf?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Spannuth, Hans Friedrich (*1738 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1808 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Spannuth, Hermann Hinrich (*1715 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1774 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Spannuth, Johann (*1644 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1693) Vehling, Engel Margarete (*1688 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1732 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wilharms, Anna Margreta (*1682 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1753 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wolthomate, Heinrich (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wolthomate, Johan (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1630)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Meerbeck, Wulfhagen

Wilharm, Anna Cathrina (*1715 Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1804 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wilharm, Henrich (*Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wilhelm, Tonnies (*Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1636) Wilhermen, Johann Heinrich (*1671 Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Meinsen

Brandt, Anna Sophia (*1697 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1747 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brandt, Johann (*c1650 Nammen, Westfalen +1738 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Dreves, Anna Margreta (*1646 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Dreves, Johann (*c1620 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Möller, Elisabeth Lucia (*c1622) Prasun, Anna Marie (*c1672 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1700 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Prasun, Johann junior (*1643 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1698 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Prasun, Johann senior (*c1603 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1683 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe) ____, (*c1608 +1666 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Meinsen, Warber

Brandt, Anna Sophia (*1697 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1747 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Prasun, Anna Marie (*c1672 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1700 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Prasun, Johann junior (*1643 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1698 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Prasun, Johann senior (*c1603 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1683 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe) ____, (*c1608 +1666 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Obernwöhren

Hermening, Herman (*Obernwöhren, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1669)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Petzen

Brandt, Anna Sophia (*1697 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1747 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Halbkopf, Anna Louise Christina (*1756 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1788 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Halbkopf, Tönnies (*1719 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1760 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Halffkopff, Tönnies () Kohlmeier, Caroline Dorothee (*1822 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1892 near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska) Kohlmeyer, Johan Friedrich (*c1684 Berenbusch?, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1753 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kohlmeyer, Johan Friedrich (*1733 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1787 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kohlmeyer, Johan Heinrich (*1757 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1814 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kohlmeyer, Johann Heinrich (*1784 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1852 Röcke, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Römeier, Anna Maria (*Obernkirchen, Hessen) Stiegmans, Anna Margaretha Elisabet (*1728 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen +1783 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Strübing, Cathrina Margretha (*1791 Barksen, Kleinenbremen, Westfalen +1867 Eitzen, Houston Co, Minnesota) ____, Anna Catharina (*c1688 +1759 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Petzen, Berenbusch

Brandt, Anna Sophia (*1697 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1747 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brunns, Anna () Kohlmeier, Johan () Kohlmeyer, Johan Friedrich (*c1684 Berenbusch?, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1753 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kohlmeyer, Johan Friedrich (*1733 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1787 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Stiegmans, Anna Margaretha Elisabet (*1728 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen +1783 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Petzen, Evesen

Kohlmeier, Caroline Dorothee (*1822 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1892 near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska) Kohlmeyer, Johan Heinrich (*1757 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1814 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kohlmeyer, Johann Heinrich (*1784 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1852 Röcke, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Petzen, Röcke

Kohlmeyer, Johann Heinrich (*1784 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1852 Röcke, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Seggebruch

Hartman, Metke (*Seggebruch, Schaumburg-Lippe) Wömpner, Metke Margarethe (*c1656 Seggebruch, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Steinhude

Brathouwer, Brand (*<1470 +c1527 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brathower, Pollitz (*c1500 +c1575 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brathower, Pollitz (*c1530 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +c1604 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Bredthauer, Heinrich Dietrich Wilhelm (*1870 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1944 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska) Brethauer, Catharina Elisabeth (*1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1758 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brethauer, Catharine Margarethe (*1780 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1823 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brethauer, Frantz Hinrich (*1690 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1746 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brethauer, Hans Hermann (Harm) (*1734 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1800 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brethauer, Heinrich Dietrich Hermann (*1817 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1880 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brethauer, Hennig (*c1615 +c1684 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brethauer, Herman (Harmen) (*1643 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1727 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brethauer, Herman (Harmen) (*1675 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1753 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brethauer, Hermann (Harm) (*1705 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1773 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brethauer, Hermann Heinrich (*1771 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1846 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brethauer, Hinrich (*1659 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1712 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brethauer, Johann Conrad (*1742 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1823 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brethauer, Pollitz (*c1580 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +c1650 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Brethauer, Pollitz (*c1630 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1685) Brethauer, Wilhelm Hermann (*1845 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1914 Scotia, Greeley Co, Nebraska) Büeman, Anna Margarethe (*1659 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1743 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Büeman, Hinrich () Geistman, Cord (*1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1737 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Geistman, Hennig (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1719 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Geistman, Ilse Margareta (*1728 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Geistmann, Hennig Rudolph (*1696 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Hansing, Anne Margarethe (*1713 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1798 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Hansing, Cordt Hinrich (*1654 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1737 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Hansing, Hinrich (*1688 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1720 Celle, Hannover) Hermensen, Anna (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1707 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Holste, Heinrich Wilhelm (*1795 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1866 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Holste, Johann Cord (*1669 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1729 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Holste, Pauline Marie Dorothe Louise (*1821 Berlin +1883 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Holsten, Lucia Dorothea ( +>1754) Kahle, Hinrich () Kahle, Ilsabeht (*1655 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1720 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kettlers, Anna Margreta () Kichelman, Cathrina (*c1637 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1714 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kichelman, Ilsabe ( +>1670) Knölcke, Anna Maria (*1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1750 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Knölcke, Anna (*1673 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1757 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Knölcke, Margretha (*1653 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1722 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Knölcke, Tönnies (*c1645 +1726 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Knölcken, Annen () Knölke, Albert (*1625 +1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Knölkens, Hinrich () Kroßmann, Margarete Magdalena (*1714 Hameln, Hannover +1764 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kuckucks, Margreta () Lange, Christina? (*c1620 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Langen, Annen () Mußen, Margrethen (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1733 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Nordmeÿer, Cathrine () Nortmeÿer, Adelheit () Nülle, Daniel ( +>1661) Nüllen, Ilsabeht (*1650 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1734 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Pape, Catharine Margarethe (*1749 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1809 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Pape, Cordt (*1679 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1745 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Pape, Hanß Henrich (*1707 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1758 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Pape, Johan Diedrich (*1646 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1718 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Pohlmann, Catharine Marie (*1746 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1814 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Pohlmann, Johan Tönnies (*1671 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1756 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Pohlmann, Johann Friedrich (*1703 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1759 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Poleman, Hans ( +<1671) Polemans, Margretha () Rintelmans, Maria ( +>1672) Schroeder, Margarethe (*1646 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1722 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schweer, Catharina Elisabeth (*1687 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schweer, Dietrich jun ( +>1670) Schweer, Hinrich (*c1634 +1724 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schweers, Margrethe () Schweers, Maria (*1648 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1726 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Schwers, Cathrina (*c1635 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Segers, Anna () Stühman, Hans () Stühman, Maria (*1679 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1757 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Stühman, Marie Elisabeth (*1684 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1745 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Stühmann, Hennig (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Tegetmeier, Anna Margreta (*c1676 +1760 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe) Thiele, Catharina Margarete (*1711 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1787 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Thiele, Catharina Maria (*1710 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1737 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Thiele, Hans () Thiele, Hans (*1649 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1720/1734) Thiele, Hans (*1667 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1747 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Thiele, Hanß (*1678 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1754 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Vogeler, Marie Dorothea Louise Caroline (*1852 Mardorf, Hannover +1926 Scotia, Greeley Co, Nebraska) ____, ( +>1682) ____, (*c1628 +1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Steinhude, Großenheidorn

Geistman, Ilse Margareta (*1728 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Geistmann, Hennig Rudolph (*1696 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Gerloff, Helene Sophie (*1796 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1847 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Hermans, Cordt ( +1653 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Holste, Heinrich Wilhelm (*1795 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1866 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe) Kramer, Johan Henrich (*1717 Wiedensahl, Hannover +1766 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schaumburg-Lippe, Sülbeck

Busche, Anneke (*Sülbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Schleswig, Hoierup II, Arnum

Danmark, Syddanmark, Haderslev, Højrup, Arnum

Strohschein, Ernestine Wilhelmine (*1834 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen +1915 Gramby, Hoierup II, Schleswig)

Schleswig, Hoierup II, Gramby

Danmark, Syddanmark, Haderslev, Højrup, Gram

Strohschein, Ernestine Wilhelmine (*1834 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen +1915 Gramby, Hoierup II, Schleswig)

Schutz

Mülz, Samuel (*c1674 Schutz +1744 Harthausen, Pfalz)

Schwarzach

Batsching, Philipp Jacob (*Schwarzach?) Breckeler, Anna Maria Catherine (*Schwarzach?)

Steinfurt

Schupp, Barbara (*Steinfurt? +1676 Oedheim, Württemberg)

Stralsund, Dehmen

Gierke, Johann Salomon (*Dehmen, Stralsund +1817 Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)

Switzerland

Klang, Erhard (*c1600 Switzerland) Stuber, Hannß (*Switzerland +1680/1683) Werner, Margaretha (*c1640 Switzerland? +1705 Rhodt, Pfalz)

Switzerland, Bern, Erlach

____, Anna Barbara (*1637 Erlach, Bern, Switzerland +>1686 Gommersheim, Pfalz)

Switzerland, Bern, Laufen

Sebastian, Leonhard (*1631 Laufen, Bern, Switzerland +1686 Gommersheim?, Pfalz)

Switzerland, Berner Gebiet

Gußets, Susanna (*Berner Gebiet, Switzerland)

Switzerland, Berner Gebiet, Rued

Bergtholl, Isaac (*1624 Rued, Berner Gebiet, Switzerland +1693 Barbelroth, Pfalz) Maurer, Jakob (*Rued, Berner Gebiet, Switzerland)

Switzerland, Esch

Kölerin, Elisabeth (*c1637 Esch, Switzerland)

Switzerland, Grindelwald

Darstein, Otilia (*c1630 Grindelwald, Switzerland)

Switzerland, Luzern, Honung

Seithel, Jakob (*c1660 Honung, Luzern, Switzerland)

Switzerland, Zürich

Klang, Erhardt (*c1639 Zürich, Switzerland +c1687 Kandel, Pfalz)

Switzerland, Zürich, Rifferswil

Werner, Hans Heinrich (*Rifferswil, Zürich, Switzerland)

Syria

سوريا‎

Affief, George (*Syria) Husni, Najeeb Younes ( +>1912 Syria) Huswani, Naseba Mtanous ( +Syria) Nershi, Meno ( +>1912 Syria)

Syria, Homs

سوريا‎, حمص‎

Affief, Lamya (*1870 Homs, Syria +1941 Weehawken, Hudson Co, New Jersey) Husni, Albert (Massouh) J (*1903 Homs, Syria +1957 Nanuet, Rockland Co, New York) Nershi, Shokria (Rose) (*1897 Homs, Syria +1969 New York City, New York Co, New York)

Thüringen, Heiligenstadt

Lüdecke, Anna Elisabeth (*Heiligenstadt, Thüringen +>1721)

Washington, King Co, Seattle

Eggert, Herman August Gustaf (*1894 near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska +1977 Fremont, Dodge Co, Nebraska) Rewinkel, Emma Marie Amalia Anna (*1893 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska +1991 Fremont, Dodge Co, Nebraska) Spannuth, Margarethe Henriette Anna (*1858 Addison, DuPage Co, Illinois +1936 Seattle, King Co, Washington)

Westfalen, Elsen

Wagner, Hermann (*c1680 Elsen, Westfalen +1740)

Westfalen, Kleinenbremen

Strübing, Cathrina Margretha (*1791 Barksen, Kleinenbremen, Westfalen +1867 Eitzen, Houston Co, Minnesota)

Westfalen, Kleinenbremen, Barksen

Strübing, Cathrina Margretha (*1791 Barksen, Kleinenbremen, Westfalen +1867 Eitzen, Houston Co, Minnesota)

Westfalen, Lahde

Busching, Arndt Hinrich (*1690 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen +1749 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen) Buschkings, Catharina Margaretha (*c1722 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen) Engelking, Ilse Marlena () Jeinsen, Anna Cathrina (*c1646 +1722 Lahde, Westfalen) Klinge, Carl Friedrich (*1748 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen +<1804) Klinge, Ernst (*1680 +1723 Lahde, Westfalen) Klinge, Ilse Anne Christine Marie (*1787 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen +<1832) Klinge, Johann Daniel (*c1724 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen) Klöppers, Ilse Margaretha (*1752 Masloh, Lahde, Westfalen +1836 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen) Klöppers, Johann Reineke (*1712 Windheim, Westfalen +<1795) Mohrmann, Ludeke (*c1675 +1730/1737) Mohrmanns, Catharina Elisabeth (*1713 Lahde, Westfalen +<1795) Schwartz, Christopher (*c1651 Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen) Schwartz-Bruns, Anna Margarethe (*1680 Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen +1736 Lahde, Westfalen)

Westfalen, Lahde, Bierde

Klinge, Carl Friedrich (*1748 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen +<1804) Klinge, Johann Daniel (*c1724 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen) ____, Anne Margarethe (*c1691 +1757 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen)

Westfalen, Lahde, Ilserheide, Dicken

Höltken, Margrete (*1609 +1693 Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen) Schwartz, Christopher (*c1651 Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen) Schwartz, Hinrich (*1607 Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen +1671 Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen) Schwartz-Bruns, Anna Margarethe (*1680 Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen +1736 Lahde, Westfalen)

Westfalen, Lahde, Masloh

Klöppers, Ilse Margaretha (*1752 Masloh, Lahde, Westfalen +1836 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen)

Westfalen, Lahde, Quetzen

Busching, Arndt Hinrich (*1690 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen +1749 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen) Klinge, Ilse Anne Christine Marie (*1787 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen +<1832) Klöppers, Ilse Margaretha (*1752 Masloh, Lahde, Westfalen +1836 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen)

Westfalen, Lahde, Quetzerheide

Busching, Arndt Hinrich (*1690 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen +1749 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen) Buschkings, Catharina Margaretha (*c1722 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen)

Westfalen, Lahde, Raderhorst

Busching, Arndt Hinrich (*1690 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen +1749 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen) Busching, Cordt (*1650 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen +1710 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen) Hoeltcke, Anna (*1616 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1696 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen) Meyer, Anna Maria (*1656 Wiedensahl, Hannover +1725 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen) Peck-Busching, Hermann (*c1615 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen +<1696 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen)

Westfalen, Minden, Dankersen

Stiegman, Johan Christoffer (*1678 +1749 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen) Stiegmans, Anna Margaretha Elisabet (*1728 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen +1783 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe) ____, An-Catrine (*1694 +1731 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen)

Westfalen, Nammen

Brandt, Johann (*c1650 Nammen, Westfalen +1738 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe)

Westfalen, Petershagen, Südfelde

Klöpper, Cord Henrich (*1670 Südfelde, Petershagen, Westfalen +1727 Windheim, Westfalen)

Westfalen, Windheim

Ehlerding, Anna Margrete (*1672 Windheim, Westfalen +1736 Windheim, Westfalen) Ehlerding-Jacke, Heinrich (*c1631 Windheim, Westfalen +1701 Windheim, Westfalen) Jackemeyer, (*c1555 Windheim, Westfalen) Jackemeyer, (*c1590 Windheim, Westfalen) Klöpper, Cord Henrich (*1670 Südfelde, Petershagen, Westfalen +1727 Windheim, Westfalen) Klöppers, Johann Reineke (*1712 Windheim, Westfalen +<1795) Schoimann, Clara (*c1641 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1690 Windheim, Westfalen)

Westfalen, Windheim, Clanhorst

Hoeltcke, Anna (*1616 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1696 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen) Hoeltcke, Richard (*1598 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1683 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen) Schoimann, Arndt (*1611 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1691 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen) Schoimann, Clara (*c1641 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1690 Windheim, Westfalen) ____, Gescke (*1608 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1683 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen) ____, Gretcke (*1609 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1679 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen)

Westfalen, Windheim, Ilse

Schoidemann, (*c1570 Ilse, Windheim, Westfalen)

Westfalen, Windheim, Loh-Gorspen

Hoeltcke, (*c1575 Loh-Gorspen, Windheim, Westfalen)

Westpreussen

Jahnke, Christine (Justine) (*1806 Westpreussen? +1892 Hoskins, Wayne Co, Nebraska)

Westpreussen, Rehden

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Grudziądz, Radzyń Chełmiński

Czarske, Marianna (*c1654 +c1705 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen) Foth, Emil Reinhold (*1870 Wiewiorken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1938 near Ord, Valley Co, Nebraska) Hagenau, Jacob (*c1652 +c1720 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen) Schwanke, Katharina (*1748 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreussen +1817 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen) Templin, Euphrosina (*1783 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen) Templin, Jacob (*1739 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1814 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen) Zabel, Andreas (*1779 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen +1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen) Zabel, Andreas (*1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen +1827 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen) Zabel, Anna (*1825 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1901 Mira Valley, Valley Co, Nebraska) Zillmann, Elisabeth (*1804 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1825 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen) Zillmann, Roch (*c1725)

Westpreussen, Rehden, Czeplinken

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Grudziądz, Radzyń Chełmiński, Szczuplinki

Schwanke, Katharina (*1748 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreussen +1817 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen) Templin, Jacob (*1739 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1814 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen) Zabel, Andreas (*1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen +1827 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen) Zillmann, Elisabeth (*1804 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1825 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen)

Westpreussen, Rehden, Gollembiewo

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Grudziądz, Radzyń Chełmiński, Gołębiewo

Budgowa, Helena (*c1711) Cabel, Adam (*1697 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreussen +>1772) Cabel, Johann (*1733 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreussen +1815 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen) Polietin, Eva (*1748 +1806 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen) Schwanke, Katharina (*1748 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreussen +1817 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen) Templin, Christian (*c1709) Zabel, Andreas (*1779 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen +1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen)

Westpreussen, Rehden, Masanken

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Grudziądz, Radzyń Chełmiński, Mazanki

Schwanke, Katharina (*1748 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreussen +1817 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen) Templin, Elisabeth (*1773 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1845 Sellnowo, Rehden, Westpreussen) Templin, Euphrosina (*1783 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen) Templin, Jacob (*1739 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1814 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen) Zabel, Andreas (*1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen +1827 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen) Zabel, Anna (*1825 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1901 Mira Valley, Valley Co, Nebraska) Zillmann, Adam (*1763 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1822/1845 Sellnowo, Rehden, Westpreussen) Zillmann, Elisabeth (*1804 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1825 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen)

Westpreussen, Rehden, Sellnowo

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Grudziądz, Radzyń Chełmiński, Zielnowo

Templin, Elisabeth (*1773 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1845 Sellnowo, Rehden, Westpreussen) Zillmann, Adam (*1763 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1822/1845 Sellnowo, Rehden, Westpreussen)

Westpreussen, Rehden, Städtisch Buchwalde

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Grudziądz, Radzyń Chełmiński, Buchwałd miejski

Cabel, Johann (*1733 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreussen +1815 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen) Polietin, Eva (*1748 +1806 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen) Zabel, Andreas (*1779 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen +1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen) Zabel, Andreas (*1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen +1827 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen)

Westpreussen, Rehden, Wiewiorken

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Wąbrzeźno, Płużnica, Wiewiórki

Foth, Emil Reinhold (*1870 Wiewiorken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1938 near Ord, Valley Co, Nebraska)

Westpreussen, Schwetz

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Świecie

Krüger, Auguste (Justine) (*1835 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1932 Burt Co, Nebraska) Nehring, August Friedrich (*1833 Neu-Laskowitz, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1903 Winside, Wayne Co, Nebraska) Nehring, Martin (*1799 Bukowiec, Schwetz, Westpreussen) Nehring, Wilhelmina Therese (*1865 Jaszcz, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1933 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska) Schultz, Anna Justina ( +1812/1816) Teschke, Matthias (*1777 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreussen)

Westpreussen, Schwetz, Bukowiec

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Świecie, Bukowiec Świecki

Kühtzin, Catharina (*1766 +<1812) Nehring, Jacob (*c1764 +<1825) Nehring, Martin (*1799 Bukowiec, Schwetz, Westpreussen)

Westpreussen, Schwetz, Butzig

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Świecie, Jeżewo, Buczek

Krüger, Auguste (Justine) (*1835 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1932 Burt Co, Nebraska) Nehring, Martin (*1799 Bukowiec, Schwetz, Westpreussen) Teschke, Catharine (*1806) Teschke, Matthias (*1777 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreussen)

Westpreussen, Schwetz, Czerske

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Świecie, Jeżewo, Czersk Świecki

Jahnke, Christine (Justine) (*1806 Westpreussen? +1892 Hoskins, Wayne Co, Nebraska) Krüger, Johann (*c1800 +>1861)

Westpreussen, Schwetz, Jaszcz

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Świecie, Osie, Jaszcz

Nehring, Wilhelmina Therese (*1865 Jaszcz, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1933 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska)

Westpreussen, Schwetz, Neu-Laskowitz

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Świecie, Jeżewo, Nowe Laskowice

Nehring, August Friedrich (*1833 Neu-Laskowitz, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1903 Winside, Wayne Co, Nebraska)

Westpreussen, Schwetz, Osche

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Świecie, Osie

Krüger, Auguste (Justine) (*1835 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1932 Burt Co, Nebraska) Nehring, August Friedrich (*1833 Neu-Laskowitz, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1903 Winside, Wayne Co, Nebraska) Nehring, Jacob (*c1764 +<1825) Nehring, Wilhelmina Therese (*1865 Jaszcz, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1933 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska)

Westpreussen, Strasburg, Bukowitz

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Brodnica, Jabłonowo Pomorskie, Bukowiec

Czarske, Marianna (*c1654 +c1705 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen) Goerke, Anna (*1694 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen +c1722 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen) Hagenau, Andreas (*1685 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen +c1737 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen) Hagenau, Anna (*1717 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen) Hagenau, Jacob (*c1652 +c1720 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen)

Westpreussen, Strasburg, Lemberg

Polska, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Brodnica, Jabłonowo Pomorskie, Lembarg

Goerke, Anna (*1694 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen +c1722 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen) Hagenau, Andreas (*1685 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen +c1737 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen) Hagenau, Anna (*1717 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen) Szwank, Paul (*1705)

Württemberg, Dahenfeld

Hoffmann, Catharina () Lichtenberger, Johann (*Reichertshausen?, Württemberg) Lichtenberger, Johann (*1624 Dahenfeld, Württemberg +1675 Oedheim, Württemberg)

Württemberg, Diefenbach

Groskopf, Catharina Barbara (*1689 Diefenbach, Württemberg +1723 Bellheim, Pfalz)

Württemberg, Forchtenberg

Berler, Magdalena (*1530 Forchtenberg, Württemberg +1587 Forchtenberg, Württemberg) Kern, Apollonia (*1597 Forchtenberg, Württemberg +1646 Forchtenberg, Württemberg) Kern, Michael (Michel) I (*1529 Forchtenberg, Württemberg +1603 Forchtenberg, Württemberg) Kern, Michael (*1500 Forchtenberg, Württemberg) Kern, Michel II (*1555 Forchtenberg, Württemberg +1634 Forchtenberg, Württemberg) Meckel, Anna Apollonia (*1635 Forchtenberg, Württemberg) Mekle, Georg (*c1592 Boxberg, Baden +1673 Forchtenberg, Württemberg) Ott, Margaretha (*c1500 Grünhain, Zwickau, Sachsen +Forchtenberg, Württemberg) Riemann, Appollonia (*1557 Krautheim, Baden +1627 Forchtenberg, Württemberg)

Württemberg, Heidenheim an der Brenz

Hauff, Rosina (*Heidenheim an der Brenz, Württemberg)

Württemberg, Kressbronn am Bodensee

Lachermeÿer, Clauß (*Kressbronn am Bodensee, Württemberg +1622 Landau, Pfalz)

Württemberg, Ochsenhausen

Gäÿßkopff, Joseph (*c1660 Ochsenhausen, Württemberg +1713 Harthausen, Pfalz)

Württemberg, Oedheim

Lichtenberger, Johann Dominik (*1681 Oedheim, Württemberg +1734 Oberöwisheim, Baden) Lichtenberger, Johann (*1624 Dahenfeld, Württemberg +1675 Oedheim, Württemberg) Lichtenberger, Sebastian (*1653 Oedheim, Württemberg) Schupp, Barbara (*Steinfurt? +1676 Oedheim, Württemberg) Steiger, Adam () Steiger, Hans Jörg (*1626 Oedheim, Württemberg +1694 Oedheim, Württemberg) Steiger, Maria Catharina (*1659 Oedheim, Württemberg) Wörner, Martha () Wörner, Michel ( +1674 Oedheim, Württemberg) ____, Catharina ( +1627 Oedheim, Württemberg)

Württemberg, Pfahlheim

Medman, Catharina (*Pfahlheim?, Württemberg) Medman, Michael (*Pfahlheim?, Württemberg)

Württemberg, Reichertshausen

Lichtenberger, Johann (*Reichertshausen?, Württemberg)

Württemberg, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Göggingen

Bayr, Francisca () Maÿer, Anna Maria (*1723 Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg +1793 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg) Maÿer, Johann Georg (*1696 Holzhausen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg)

Württemberg, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Göggingen, Horn

Hammer, Margaretha (*c1747 +1787 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg) Maÿer, Anna Maria (*1723 Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg +1793 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg) Schirle, Sebastian (*1785 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg +1834 Heiligenstein, Pfalz) Schürle, Christoph Anton (*1748 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg +1818 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg) Schürle, Christoph (*1714 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg +1799 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg)

Württemberg, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Holzhausen

Knödler, Walburga ( +1719 Holzhausen?, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg) Maÿer, Georg (*c1667 +1719 Holzhausen?, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg) Maÿer, Johann Georg (*1696 Holzhausen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg)

Württemberg, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Leinzell

Knödler, Walburga ( +1719 Holzhausen?, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg) Maÿer, Georg (*c1667 +1719 Holzhausen?, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg) Schürle, Christoph Anton (*1748 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg +1818 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg)

Württemberg, Siglingen

Rieth, Daniel (*c1666 Siglingen, Württemberg +1736 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)

Württemberg, Untergriesheim

Lichtenberger, Johann Dominik (*1681 Oedheim, Württemberg +1734 Oberöwisheim, Baden) Lichtenberger, Maria Agnes (*1708 Untergriesheim, Württemberg +1763 Harthausen, Pfalz) Medman, Catharina (*Pfahlheim?, Württemberg)

=Jim Eggert
Email:  Eggert J (all one word) at verizon dot net
Home Page:  http://www.aegilops.com/
Copyright © 2013 by James R. Eggert, All Rights Reserved.