Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

?  Eggert Family Ancestry

Go to graphic version or sort by lineage, generation, place, or map.

   4872 Ackeman, Hartman ( +1670/1674)
    609 Ackemann, Catarine Marie (*1708 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1778 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1218 Ackemann, Johann Ernst (*1676 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1730)
   2436 Ackemann, Wilhelm (*1648 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1707)
     54 Affief, George (*Syria)
     27 Affief, Lamya (*1870 Homs, Syria +1941 Weehawken, Hudson Co, New Jersey)
  10498 Andermann, Jürgen (*1593 +1683 Steimbke, Hannover)
   5249 Andermans, Gese (*1631 Steimbke, Hannover +1704 Wenden, Hannover)
  14464 Andres, Hans ()
   7232 Andres, Johann Andreas (*c1608 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  28928 Andres, Veltin ()
   4882 Arends, Otto ( +1653/1657)
   2441 Arendts, Ilsabe ()
   2024 Artzheimer, Hanß Velten (*1670 Essingen, Pfalz +1712 Essingen, Pfalz)
   1012 Artzheimer, Johann Jacob (*1703 +1778 Essingen, Pfalz)
   4048 Arzheimer, Benedikt (*c1657)
   8096 Arzheimer, Diebold or Velten ()
    506 Arzheimer, Johann Jakob (*1743 +<1805)
    253 Arzheimer, Marie Margarethe (*1782 Essingen, Pfalz +1856 Rhodt, Pfalz)
    271 Balbucke, Ann Lehn (*c1690 Tripkau, Hannover)
  16190 Bamscher, Jost ()
   8095 Bamscher, Ursula Anna Maria (*Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz)
  21062 Barchman, Hinrich (*1555 Mardorf, Hannover)
  84248 Barchman,  (*c1480 Mardorf, Hannover)
  42124 Barchman,  (*c1510 Mardorf, Hannover)
  10531 Barchmans,  (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover)
  10505 Bargmann, Anna (*c1606 +1676 Wenden, Hannover)
    249 Batsching, Margaretha Franziska (*1786 Sondernheim, Pfalz +1830 Weingarten, Pfalz)
    498 Batsching, Philipp Jacob (*Schwarzach?)
  42122 Bauman, Bartold (*1555 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover)
  21061 Bauman,  ()
   3621 Bausback, Amalia (*1662 Hardheim, Baden +1726 Hardheim, Baden)
   7242 Bausback, Theobald (*c1606 Hettigenbeuern, Baden +1670 Hardheim, Baden)
   1907 Bayr, Francisca ()
   3645 Becker, Anna Maria (*1680 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1732 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
   7290 Becker, Hans Andres ()
    146 Becker, Hans Henrich (*c1720 +1778 Grippel, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
   4052 Becker, Hans Nicklaus ()
     73 Becker, Ilse Margretha (*1762 Grippel, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1840 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
   1990 Becker, Johann Adam (*1706 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1754 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
    970 Becker, Johann Jacob (*1708 Billigheim, Pfalz +1762 Billigheim, Pfalz)
   2026 Becker, Johann (*1685 +1752 Essingen, Pfalz)
    292 Becker, Johann ( +<1751)
   1013 Becker, Maria Appolonia (*1715 +1785 Essingen, Pfalz)
    995 Becker, Maria Catharina (*1737 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
    485 Becker, Maria Catharina (*1754 Billigheim, Pfalz +1815 Billigheim, Pfalz)
   3980 Becker, Sebastian (*1667 +1737 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
   1940 Becker, Sebastian (*c1680 +1717 Billigheim, Pfalz)
   4320 Behrend, Asmus (*c1550 +>1593)
    135 Behrend, Catharina Sophia (*1728 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1800 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   2160 Behrend, Jochim (*c1580 +>1623)
   1080 Behrend, Johann (*1600 +>1646)
    270 Behrens, Johann (*c1685 +1751/1763 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
    540 Behrens, Stoffer (*1641 +1699/1703)
   5615 Bender, Catharina (*c1643 Crumstadt?, Hessen +1734 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  11230 Bender, Nicolaus ()
  15068 Benkner, Jakob (*Disteldorf, Düsseldorf, Rheinland)
   7534 Bentler, Jacob (*c1635 Schifferstadt, Pfalz)
   3767 Bentler, Maria Catharina (*<1652 +1699 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
   1957 Berchtold, Anna Margaretha (*1691 Winden, Pfalz)
  15656 Berchtold, Jakob ()
  15657 Berchtold, Verena ()
   1956 Bergthold, Johannes (*c1690 Hergersweiler, Pfalz +1756 Hergersweiler, Pfalz)
    978 Bergthold, Johannes (*1719 Hergersweiler, Pfalz +1762 Hergersweiler, Pfalz)
    489 Bergthold, Margaretha (*1750 Hergersweiler, Pfalz +>1806)
   3914 Bergthold, Philipp Jacob (*c1669 Hergersweiler, Pfalz +1730 Winden, Pfalz)
   7828 Bergtholl, Isaac (*1624 Rued, Berner Gebiet, Switzerland +1693 Barbelroth, Pfalz)
  29405 Berler, Magdalena (*1530 Forchtenberg, Württemberg +1587 Forchtenberg, Württemberg)
    694 Berthel, Johann ()
    347 Berthel, Johanna Christiana (*Ortmannsdorf?, Sachsen)
  11223 Besler, Katharina (*c1612 Goddelau, Hessen +1692 Goddelau, Hessen)
  22446 Besler, Wendel (*c1575 Biebesheim am Rhein, Hessen +1635 Darmstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt)
  84244 Beuman,  ()
    245 Birkmeyer, Margaretha (*1784 Klingenmünster, Pfalz +<1843)
   1002 Blanck, Johann Melchior ( +Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz)
    501 Blanck, Maria Margaretha (*1769 Neuleiningen, Pfalz +1830 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz)
   2004 Blank, Sebastian ()
    145 Blanken, Cathrine Margretha (*1731 Wulfssaal, Dannenberg, Hannover +1767 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
   1809 Bletterin, Maria Apollonia (*c1683 Trier?, Rheinland +1756 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   8062 Bleviers, Jacques (*c1650)
   4031 Bleviers, Susanna (*c1682)
   1831 Blödtner, Anna Margaretha (*c1666 +1726 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   9849 Blomberg, Hille? (*Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  19698 Blomberg, Richert ()
   4879 Blomberg,  ()
   5145 Bock, Anna (*c1620)
  10290 Bock, Melcher (*c1590)
   4873 Bögeholtz, Geseke ( +>1674)
   3602 Böhm, Mathias (*c1662 Harthausen, Pfalz +1714 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1801 Böhm, Susanna (*c1696 +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1835 Bolzin, Anna Barbara ()
   9731 Boße, Gesche (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  38924 Bosse, Herman ()
  19462 Boße, Herman ( +<1595)
   9811 Boße, Margrete (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1630)
   4878 Brandes, Johan ( +<1673)
   2439 Brandes, Sophie (*1637 Nordsehl, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1699)
    625 Brandt, Anna Sophia (*1697 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1747 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1250 Brandt, Johann (*c1650 Nammen, Westfalen +1738 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  41216 Brathouwer, Brand (*<1470 +c1527 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  20608 Brathower, Pollitz (*c1500 +c1575 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  10304 Brathower, Pollitz (*c1530 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +c1604 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    985 Braun, Eva Elisabeth ( +1751 Gossersweiler, Pfalz)
    499 Breckeler, Anna Maria Catherine (*Schwarzach?)
      5 Bredthauer, Elizabeth June (*near North Loup, Valley Co, Nebraska +Russell, Russell Co, Kansas)
     20 Bredthauer, Heinrich Dietrich Wilhelm (*1870 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1944 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska)
     10 Bredthauer, Oscar Everett (*1908 near Elyria, Valley Co, Nebraska +1993 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska)
   1285 Brethauer, Catharina Elisabeth (*1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1758 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    161 Brethauer, Catharine Margarethe (*1780 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1823 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    644 Brethauer, Frantz Hinrich (*1690 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1746 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    320 Brethauer, Hans Hermann (Harm) (*1734 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1800 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
     80 Brethauer, Heinrich Dietrich Hermann (*1817 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1880 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5120 Brethauer, Hennig (*c1615 +c1684 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2560 Brethauer, Herman (Harmen) (*1643 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1727 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1280 Brethauer, Herman (Harmen) (*1675 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1753 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    640 Brethauer, Hermann (Harm) (*1705 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1773 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    160 Brethauer, Hermann Heinrich (*1771 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1846 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1288 Brethauer, Hinrich (*1659 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1712 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    322 Brethauer, Johann Conrad (*1742 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1823 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5152 Brethauer, Pollitz (*c1580 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +c1650 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2576 Brethauer, Pollitz (*c1630 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1685)
     40 Brethauer, Wilhelm Hermann (*1845 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1914 Scotia, Greeley Co, Nebraska)
   1249 Brunns, Anna ()
    365 Brzozowskie, Zofia (*c1735)
     93 Buchholz, Eva Rosina (*1801 Drogoslaw, Schubin, Posen +1886 Germany)
    725 Budgowa, Helena (*c1711)
   1289 Büeman, Anna Margarethe (*1659 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1743 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5156 Büeman, Hinrich ()
   2578 Büeman, Hinrich ()
   9815 Buer, Anne ()
  19630 Buer, Harmen ()
  39260 Buer,  ()
    490 Bürckmaÿer, Johann ()
   4902 Buhr, Herman (*Wiedensahl, Hannover +1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2451 Buhr, Margreta (*1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   7241 Bundschuh?, Christina (*c1624 +1688 Hardheim, Baden)
  78520 Bur, Ludeke ()
    537 Busacker, Anna Maria (*1666 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1729 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   2148 Busacker, Claus (*c1600 +1674 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   1074 Busacker, David (*<1639 +Hohen Woos, Alt Jabel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   9829 Busche, Anneke (*Sülbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    618 Busching, Arndt Hinrich (*1690 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen +1749 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen)
   1236 Busching, Cordt (*1650 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen +1710 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen)
    309 Buschkings, Catharina Margaretha (*c1722 Quetzerheide, Lahde, Westfalen)
    720 Cabel, Adam (*1697 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreussen +>1772)
   1440 Cabel, Andreas ()
    360 Cabel, Johann (*1733 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreussen +1815 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen)
   7936 Candler, Simon ( +<1658)
  32372 Chun, Matthias (*Hüttersdorf?, Rheinland)
  16189 Culman, Anna Maria (*1585 Lachen, Pfalz +1615/1616 Landau, Pfalz)
  32378 Culman, Hanss Hainrich (*1546 Landau or Lachen, Pfalz)
   2909 Czarske, Marianna (*c1654 +c1705 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen)
   1337 Dannenberg, Anna Margaretha (*c1691 +1742 Eilvese, Hannover)
    167 Dannenberg, Anna Maria Dorothea (*1794 Eilvese, Hannover)
   2672 Dannenberg, Dietrich (*c1636 +c1711)
    334 Dannenberg, Johann Diederich (*1744 Eilvese, Hannover +1817 Eilvese, Hannover)
    668 Dannenberg, Johann Dietrich (*c1714 Eilvese, Hannover +1758 Eilvese, Hannover)
   1336 Dannenberg, Johann Friedrich (*1683 Eilvese, Hannover +1738 Eilvese, Hannover)
   7831 Darstein, Otilia (*c1630 Grindelwald, Switzerland)
  15662 Darstein, Valentin ( +<1652)
   5252 Dauel, Hans (*1637 Wenden, Hannover +1703 Wenden, Hannover)
  10504 Dauel, Johann (*c1602 +1662 Wenden, Hannover)
   2626 Dauel, Johann (*1664 Wenden, Hannover +1733 Wenden, Hannover)
   1313 Dauel, Mette (*1702 Wenden, Hannover +1755 Wenden, Hannover)
  22336 Dauscher, Marcus (*c1540 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1576 Lichtenstein, Sachsen)
  44672 Dauscher, Thomas (*c1515 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +c1568 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen)
  89344 Dauscher, Wolf (*c1490 +c1566 Rödlitz?, Lichtenstein, Sachsen)
  42016 Dauvel, Johann (*1545)
  21008 Davell, Hans ()
   3874 De Garde, Johann (*c1630 Hayna, Pfalz)
   1937 De Garde, Susanna Joanna (*c1665 Hayna, Pfalz +1735 Hayna, Pfalz)
  32224 Dehn, Adam or Hans (*c1566 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
   1007 Dehn, Anna Eva (*1735 Leistadt, Pfalz +1800 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz)
  16112 Dehn, Japhet (*c1600 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1652)
   4028 Dehn, Johann Daniel (*1666 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1729 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
   2014 Dehn, Johann Michael (*1698 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1760 Leistadt, Pfalz)
   8056 Dehn, Johannes (*c1630 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1703 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
   9801 Dehne, Catharina (*c1595 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   4883 Dehne, Gesske ( +<1653)
  19602 Dehne, Tonnies (*c1555 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  39204 Dehne,  ()
   2370 Deiche, Michel ( +<1653)
   1185 Deichen, Anna (*c1636 Bockleben?, Trebel, Hannover +1705 Trebel, Hannover)
   1186 Dellenthall, Andreas (*Brünkendorf?, Höhbeck, Hannover)
   1848 Dellinger, Caspar ( +<1745)
   9766 Dene, Hans ()
   4984 Dicken, Johann Schwarze im ()
    924 Dielinger, Raphael ( +1754 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   8088 Dieß, Caspar (*1615 Rhodt, Pfalz +1693 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   4044 Dieß, Hanß Georg (*1659 Rhodt, Pfalz +1724 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  16176 Dieß, Niclauß ( +<1645 St. Martin?, Pfalz)
   3946 Dieterich, Adam ()
   1973 Dieterich, Anna Dorothea ()
    231 Dillinger, Anne Marie (*1792 Harthausen, Pfalz +1838 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    462 Dillinger, Johann Peter (*1751 Harthausen, Pfalz +1815 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1022 Dittgen, Johannes ()
    511 Dittgen, Maria Anna (*c1758 Straßburg?, Elsaß +1826 Freimersheim?, Offenbach an der Queich?, Pfalz)
   7192 Dör, Christoph (*c1615 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    899 Doerr, Anna Apollonia (*1713 Harthausen, Pfalz +1788 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  16232 Dorst, Hanß (*c1570 Ebersheim, Mainz)
   8116 Dorst, Hanß (*c1595 Ebersheim, Mainz +<1646)
   4058 Dorst, Johannes (*1625 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz +1674)
   2029 Dorst, Magdalena (*1670 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz)
   2503 Dreves, Anna Margreta (*1646 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5006 Dreves, Johann (*c1620 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2159 Drews, Catharina (*c1580 +1663 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   3596 Dürr, Heiliger (*c1640 +1713 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3589 Dürr, Maria Catharina (*c1670 Harthausen, Pfalz +1743 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1798 Dürr, Paul (*c1670 +1756 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  21022 Duncker, Dietrich (*1565 Wendenborstel, Hannover +>1619)
  10511 Dunker,  (*c1607 +1667 Wenden, Hannover)
   2022 Dutz, Johann Leonhard (*1685 Queichheim, Pfalz +1755 Rhodt?, Pfalz)
   1011 Dutzin, Maria Catharina (*1722 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   2007 Dycher, Eva ()
    256 Eggers, Clauß ( +1749/1769)
    128 Eggert, Heinrich Joachim (*1739 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover +1805 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
      8 Eggert, Herman August Gustaf (*1894 near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska +1977 Fremont, Dodge Co, Nebraska)
      2 Eggert, James Robert Dr. (*Hays, Ellis Co, Kansas)
     16 Eggert, Johann Heinrich August (*1839 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1927 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska)
     32 Eggert, Johann Heinrich (*1799 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1872 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
     64 Eggert, Johann Joachim (*1771 Breese in der Marsch, Dannenberg, Hannover +1835 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
      4 Eggert, Richard Herman R.Ph. (*near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska)
      1 Eggert, William James (*Concord, Middlesex Co, Massachusetts)
    621 Ehlerding, Anna Margrete (*1672 Windheim, Westfalen +1736 Windheim, Westfalen)
   1242 Ehlerding-Jacke, Heinrich (*c1631 Windheim, Westfalen +1701 Windheim, Westfalen)
    465 Eisenbrust, Christina (*1754 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1794 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
    930 Eisenbrust, Kilian ()
   2635 Ellermans, Ilsabei (*1659)
    913 Endres, Anna Margaretha (*1701 Harthausen, Pfalz +1760 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    227 Endres, Anna Regina (*1790 Harthausen, Pfalz +1858 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    454 Endres, Christian (*1760 Harthausen, Pfalz +1818 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    451 Endres, Clara (*1757 Harthausen, Pfalz +1818 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    113 Endres, Elisabeth (*1812 Harthausen, Pfalz +1872 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    226 Endres, Johann Baptist (*1785 Harthausen, Pfalz +1820 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    908 Endres, Johann Georg (*1735 Harthausen, Pfalz +1806 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1826 Endres, Johann Nicolaus (*c1672 Harthausen, Pfalz +<1705 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1804 Endres, Johann Nicolaus (*c1695 Harthausen, Pfalz +1762 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3616 Endres, Johann Peter (*c1645 Harthausen, Pfalz +1725 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    904 Endres, Johann Peter (*1721 Harthausen, Pfalz +1797 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    902 Endres, Johann Philipp (*1732 Harthausen, Pfalz +1794 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1808 Endres, Johann Wolfgang (*1682 Harthausen, Pfalz +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1816 Endres, Johannes (*1708 Harthausen, Pfalz +1773 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    452 Endres, Johannes (*1754 Harthausen, Pfalz +1834 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3647 Endres, Maria Anna (*1679 Harthausen, Pfalz +1750 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  57856 Endres, Wendel ()
    619 Engelking, Ilse Marlena ()
  16148 Erb, Bastian ()
   8074 Erb, Peter (*Eußerthal, Pfalz)
   4037 Erb, Rosina (*1649 Landau, Pfalz +1689 Rhodt, Pfalz)
    611 Ernsting, Anne Elisabeth (*1695 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1757 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1222 Ernsting, Johan Henrich (*Niedernwöhren?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2015 Eytel, Anna Sabina (*1708 Leistadt, Pfalz)
   4030 Eytel, Niclas (*c1678 Michelsberg, Hessen-Kassel +>1725)
     37 Fallap, Anna Elisabet (*1807 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1885 Quickborn, Dannenberg, Hannover)
     74 Fallap, Hans Heinrich (*1773 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1825 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
    148 Fallap, Joachim Hinrich (*1735 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover +1795 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
   1184 Fallap, Johan (*c1624 Gedelitz?, Trebel, Hannover +1707 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover)
    296 Fallap, Johann Daniel (*1697 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover +1773 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover)
    592 Fallap, Johann (*1669 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover +1750 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover)
   3899 Fauth, Eva Catharina (*1650 Landau, Pfalz +>1716 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   7798 Fauth, Hans Jacob (*1602 Landau, Pfalz)
  15596 Fauthen, Hans (*c1555 +<1643)
    615 Fischer, Anna Dorothea (*1723 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1775 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1230 Fischer, Johan Henrich (*c1690 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1750)
   5263 Fischer, Margrete (*1630 +1686/1689)
   3588 Flori, Johann Peter (*c1671 +1746 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1794 Flory, Johannes ( +1764 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    897 Flory, Maria Barbara (*1725 Harthausen, Pfalz +1773 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    371 Foss, Eva (Anna) ( +1790 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen)
     22 Foth, Emil Reinhold (*1870 Wiewiorken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1938 near Ord, Valley Co, Nebraska)
     11 Foth, Lydia Hulda (*1909 Mira Valley, Valley Co, Nebraska +1989 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska)
    690 Francke, August (*1722 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen +1771 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen)
   1380 Francke, Georg ( +>1745)
    345 Francke, Maria Rosina (*1762 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen +1799 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   2027 Franckenstein, Maria Margaretha (*1692 Essingen, Pfalz +1756 Essingen, Pfalz)
   4054 Franckenstein, Philipp Jacob ()
   4056 Frech, Hanß Jakob ()
   1014 Frech, Johann Georg (*1709 +1784 Essingen, Pfalz)
   8112 Frech, Lenhart ()
    507 Frech, Maria Gertraud (*1750 +1805 Essingen, Pfalz)
   2028 Frech, Peter (*1667 +1743 Essingen, Pfalz)
  11176 Freytag, Gregor (*c1590 +<1645 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   5588 Freytag, Gregor (*c1615 +1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   1397 Freytag, Rosina (*1671 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1740 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   2794 Freytag, Wolfgang (*1648 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1702 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   5608 Friedrich, Anastasius (*c1599 Crumstadt, Hessen +1674 Crumstadt, Hessen)
    701 Friedrich, Anna Catharina (*1716 Crumstadt, Hessen +1792 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  22432 Friedrich, Claus Friedrich (*c1510 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  22447 Friedrich, Elisabetha (*c1580 +1652 Goddelau, Hessen)
 179576 Friedrich, Hanß (*c1480 Goddelau, Hessen +1550 Schloß Dornberg, Dornberg, Hessen)
1436608 Friedrich, Henn (*c1380 Goddelau, Hessen)
 718304 Friedrich, Henn (*c1410 Goddelau, Hessen)
  44894 Friedrich, Jakob (*c1550)
   1402 Friedrich, Johann Georg (*1683 Crumstadt, Hessen +1739 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   2804 Friedrich, Johann Jakob (*1652 Crumstadt, Hessen +<1695)
  11216 Friedrich, Simon Friedrich (*c1550 Crumstadt, Hessen)
 359152 Friedrich, Stoffel (*c1450 Goddelau, Hessen +1519 Goddelau, Hessen)
  89788 Friedrich, Stoffel (*c1520 Goddelau, Hessen +>1592 Goddelau, Hessen)
  14480 Fuchs, Bernhard ()
   3620 Fuchs, Johann Georg (*1662 Hardheim, Baden +1737 Hardheim, Baden)
   1810 Fuchs, Johann Georg (*1699 Hardheim, Baden +1775 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   7240 Fuchs, Lorenz (*1616 Walldürn, Baden +1705 Hardheim, Baden)
    905 Fuchs, Maria Margaretha (*1725 Harthausen, Pfalz +1785 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3598 Gäÿßkopff, Joseph (*c1660 Ochsenhausen, Württemberg +1713 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    299 Gahrtzmann, Sophia Elisabeth (*1711 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover +1771 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
  10562 Garberding, Cordt (*c1620 Mardorf, Hannover +<1686 Mardorf, Hannover)
  10530 Garberding, Hans Albert (*1575 Mardorf, Hannover +>1648 Mardorf, Hannover)
  10546 Garberding, Johann Hinrich (*c1605 Mardorf, Hannover)
  21060 Garberding,  (*c1550)
   5281 Garberdings, Gese (*c1660 Mardorf, Hannover)
   5273 Garberdings, Margreta (*1658 Mardorf, Hannover)
   5265 Garberdings,  ( +<1689 Mardorf, Hannover)
    972 Garecht, Johann Georg Sr (*1708 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    975 Garecht, Maria Elisabeth (*1717 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1758 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    243 Garrecht, Anna Maria (*1780 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1823 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    486 Garrecht, Georg Jacob (*1753 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1801/1802)
   3900 Garrecht, Jacob David (*c1660 +<1702)
   3888 Garrecht, Johann Georg (*c1621 +1705 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   1950 Garrecht, Johann Georg (*<1686 +1747 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   1944 Garrecht, Johann Michael (*c1665 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1721/1741)
    598 Gartzmann, Jochim (*1644 Kaulitz?, Hannover +1712 Prezelle, Hannover)
   2012 Gaß, Johannes (*c1706 Pfeffingen, Pfalz)
    503 Gaß, Maria Catharina (*1770 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz +1818 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz)
   1006 Gaß, Michael (*1732 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz +1808 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz)
   2380 Geergolcke, Peter or Christof or Hans ()
   1949 Geigenmüller, Anna Eva (*1687 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1749 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
  31184 Geigenmüller, Christel (*c1530 +<1572)
  15592 Geigenmüller, Christoph (*c1555 +1612 Lengenfeld, Vogtland, Sachsen)
   7796 Geigenmüller, David (*1603 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen +1662/1727)
  62368 Geigenmüller, Hans (*c1508 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen +<1569 Weißensandt, Vogtland, Sachsen)
   3898 Geigenmüller, Johann Jacob (*c1649 +1708 Landau, Pfalz)
 124736 Geigenmüller, Lorenz (*1470 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen +1521 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen)
   3678 Geiger, Johann ()
   1839 Geigerin, Maria Eva (*1690 Edesheim, Pfalz)
   2604 Geistman, Cord (*1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1737 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  10416 Geistman, Heinrich ( +>1672)
   5208 Geistman, Hennig (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1719 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    651 Geistman, Ilse Margareta (*1728 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1302 Geistmann, Hennig Rudolph (*1696 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   3764 Gelder, Franz ( +1676 Schifferstadt, Pfalz)
   5614 Gengnagel, Johann Peter (*1642 Crumstadt, Hessen +1682 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   2807 Gengnagel, Ottilia (*1673 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  11228 Gengnagel, Väldin (*c1605 Crumstadt, Hessen +1668 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   4062 Genhemer, Jacob ()
   2031 Gensemerin, Anna Maria (*1698 +1729 Essingen, Pfalz)
   1953 Gensheimer, Anna Maria (*c1678 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1736 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   3906 Gensheimer, Johannes (*c1635 Geinsheim, Pfalz +<1693 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   1190 Gerialken, Hein (*1629 +1691 Pannecke, Hannover)
    326 Gerloff, Heinrich (*Marnitz?, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +>1808)
    163 Gerloff, Helene Sophie (*1796 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1847 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  21156 Gerst, Caspar Pastor ( +1664 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover)
  42312 Gerst, Johannes Pastor (*<1561 Münchhausen, Hessen-Kassel +>1624 Husum?, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover)
  84624 Gerst, Matthias Pastor ( +>1584)
   5289 Gersten, Anna Lucia (*1661 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover +>1698)
  10578 Gersten, Justus Henrich Engelbert Pastor ( +1686 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover)
   1799 Geÿßkopf, Anna Maria (*1684 Herxheim, Pfalz +1757 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    132 Giercke, Johann Friedrich ( +<1809)
     66 Gierke, Johann Salomon (*Dehmen, Stralsund +1817 Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
     33 Gierke, Maria Charlotta Elisabeth (*1809 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1856 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
   1020 Glaser, Jakob Marx (*1726 Meisenheim, Rheinland +1766 Reiffelbach, Pfalz)
   4080 Glaser, Johann Peter ()
   2040 Glaser, Johann Valentin (*c1694 +1764 Reiffelbach, Pfalz)
    255 Glaser, Johanna Katharina (*1803 Mörzheim, Landau, Pfalz +1889 Weingarten, Pfalz)
    510 Glaser, Peter Michael (*1758 Reiffelbach, Pfalz +1817 Mutterstadt, Pfalz)
    941 Goelter, Anna Margaretha (*1702 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1882 Goelter, Johann Nicolaus (*1670/1678 Schifferstadt, Pfalz +1741 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
   1455 Goerke, Anna (*1694 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen +c1722 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen)
   2910 Goerke, Jacob (*c1660)
    691 Götze, Anna Maria (*1724 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen +1814 Bernsdorf, Erzgebirge, Sachsen)
   1382 Götze, Daniel ( +>1745)
    491 Gossin, Anna Maria ()
   2799 Gräbner, Maria (*c1636 Ortmannsdorf, Sachsen +1696 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   5598 Gräbner, Matthes ()
    702 Graupner, Johann Georg (*c1719 Vielau?, Sachsen +1792 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   1404 Graupner, Johann Gotthilf (*c1694 Vielau?, Sachsen)
    351 Graupner, Johanna Sophia (*1755 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1800 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   1933 Groskopf, Catharina Barbara (*1689 Diefenbach, Württemberg +1723 Bellheim, Pfalz)
   3866 Groskopf, Johann Georg (*c1660 +<1715)
   3969 Gross, Barbara (*Crailsheim?, Bayern)
   7938 Gross, Veit ( +<1658)
   5582 Gruner, Georg ( +1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   2791 Gruner, Susanna (*1649 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1718 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
  15658 Gußets, Simon ()
   7829 Gußets, Susanna (*Berner Gebiet, Switzerland)
  32284 Haack, Hans ()
  16142 Haack, Hanß des Alten (*1575 Rhodt, Pfalz +<1637)
    649 Haaken, Anna Margrethe (*1713 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1782 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    959 Habenschuss, Anna Barbara (*1718 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +<1787)
   1918 Habenschuss, Johann Michael ( +Tolna?, Hungary)
     42 Hackel, Charles A (*1847 near Austria, Germany +1893 Vinita, Craig Co, Indian Territory)
     21 Hackel, Mary Anna (*1872 near Pentwater, Oceana Co, Michigan +1966 Grand Island, Hall Co, Nebraska)
     84 Hackel,  ( +c1852)
  64568 Hackh, Jost ()
   4866 Haddendorff, Jacob ( +>1660)
   1887 Häffner, Margaretha Elisabetha (*c1665 Harthausen, Pfalz +1737 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   7548 Haffner, Hieronimus ()
   3774 Haffner, Wilhelm (*c1613 Bockstadt?, Franken +1684 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1454 Hagenau, Andreas (*1685 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen +c1737 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen)
    727 Hagenau, Anna (*1717 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen)
   2908 Hagenau, Jacob (*c1652 +c1720 Bukowitz, Strasburg, Westpreussen)
   1935 Hagenauer, Anna Rosina (*1702 Zeiskam, Pfalz +1723 Bellheim, Pfalz)
   3870 Hagenauer, Johann Tobias (*c1662 +1721 Zeiskam, Pfalz)
 249472 Hagenmüller,  (*1440)
    297 Hahlbom, Greta Ilsa (*1707 Woltersdorf, Hannover +1771 Gedelitz, Trebel, Hannover)
    594 Hahlbom, Tönnies Jochim (*1668 Woltersdorf, Hannover +1727 Woltersdorf, Hannover)
  64570 Haimen, Hanß ()
  32285 Haimen, Margretha (*Siebeldingen, Pfalz)
   1188 Halbaum, Berend ()
    157 Halbkopf, Anna Louise Christina (*1756 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1788 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    314 Halbkopf, Tönnies (*1719 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1760 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    614 Halfeld, Cord Henrich (*1723 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1777 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2456 Halfeld, Herman (*1646 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1228 Halfeld, Johan Ernst (*1684 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1757 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   4912 Halfeldt, Hanß (*1609 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1650)
    628 Halffkopff, Tönnies ()
    307 Hallfeldts, Catharina Sophia (*1751 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1777 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   9824 Halvehelle, Henneke ( +>1544)
    477 Hammer, Margaretha (*c1747 +1787 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg)
    643 Hansing, Anne Margarethe (*1713 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1798 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2572 Hansing, Cordt Hinrich (*1654 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1737 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5144 Hansing, Hinrich ()
   1286 Hansing, Hinrich (*1688 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1720 Celle, Hannover)
   2433 Hardekopff, Margarete (*Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen)
    610 Harmening, Hans Hermann (*1707 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1780 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    305 Harmening, Sophie Eleonore (*1748 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1793 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   4901 Hartman, Metke (*Seggebruch, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1812 Hartz, Franz Josef ( +1762 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    453 Harz, Elisabetha Maria (*1749 Harthausen, Pfalz +1821 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    906 Harz, Johannes (*1721 Harthausen, Pfalz +1794 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    461 Harz, Maria Catharina (*1751 Harthausen, Pfalz +1796 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  17200 Hase, Benedict (*<1410 +>1459)
   8576 Hase,  (*c1470)
   1806 Hauerwas, Jörg Wilhelm (*1708 St. Ilgen, Baden +1746 St. Ilgen, Baden)
    903 Hauerwas, Sophia Catharina (*1730 St. Ilgen, Baden +1772 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  16150 Hauff, Jacob ()
   8075 Hauff, Rosina (*Heidenheim an der Brenz, Württemberg)
   7261 Hauß, Margaretha (*c1648 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
   3612 Hawerwaß, Johannes (*c1648 +1720 St. Ilgen, Baden)
   3599 Heffel, Anna Maria (*c1672 Wörth am Rhein, Pfalz +1727 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   7245 Heggelmiller, Anna ()
    658 Heidorn, Albert Heinrich (*c1710 Mardorf, Hannover)
    329 Heidorn, Anna Maria (*1768 Mardorf, Hannover +1820 Mardorf, Hannover)
   1321 Heidorn, Ilse Elisabeth Margarethe (*c1710 Mardorf, Hannover +1762 Mardorf, Hannover)
    331 Heidorn, Ilse Marie Anna Margretha (*1766 Mardorf, Hannover +1838 Mardorf, Hannover)
   4926 Heine, Adolph ()
   2463 Heine, Anna ( +<1699)
  16181 Heintzmann, Elisabeth (*Siebeldingen?, Pfalz)
  32362 Heintzmann, Thebäß ( +<1633)
  16152 Held, Andres ()
   4038 Held, Hans Jacob (*1640 Rhodt, Pfalz +1705 Rhodt?, Pfalz)
   8076 Held, Johannes (*c1616 Weinsperhof, Edenkoben, Pfalz +1670 Rhodt?, Pfalz)
   2019 Held, Sophia Barbara (*1686 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   5260 Helfers, Cord ( +1663 Stöckse, Hannover)
   2630 Helfers, Cord (*c1644 +1728 Stöckse, Hannover)
   1315 Helfers,  ()
   7202 Hemmerig, Lorenz ()
   3601 Hemmerig, Margaretha (*c1660 +>1723)
   7244 Henckhel, Caspar ()
   1811 Henggel, Anna (*1695 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern +1761 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3622 Henggel, Jerg (*1649 Niederdorf, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern +1697 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern)
    927 Henrich, Catharina Barbara (*1722 Harthausen, Pfalz +1783 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1854 Henrich, Nicolaus (*c1693 +1753 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    914 Hermann, Johann Heinrich (*c1698 +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1828 Hermann, Lorenz (*c1675 +1716 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    457 Hermann, Maria Barbara (*1734 Harthausen, Pfalz +1808 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1795 Hermann, Maria Catharina (*1701 Harthausen, Pfalz +1729 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  10418 Hermans, Cordt ( +1653 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2440 Hermening, Herman (*Obernwöhren, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1669)
   1220 Hermening, Johan Herman (*1665 Niedernwöhren?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   4880 Hermeningh,  ()
   5209 Hermensen, Anna (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1707 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2796 Hertel, Hans ( +1675 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   1398 Hertel, Johann (*c1671 Mülsen St. Jacob?, Sachsen +1738 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
    699 Hertel, Maria Rosina (*1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1772 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   4029 Hesselbein, Anna Christina (*1673 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1724 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
  32232 Hesselbein, Johannes or Heinrich (*c1567 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
  16116 Hesselbein, Johannes (*c1599 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +<1637 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
   8058 Hesselbein, Johannes (*c1625 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1686 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
  84224 Heydorn, (Hans) (*c1500)
  21056 Heydorn, Diedrich (*1554 Mardorf, Hannover +>1590)
   1316 Heydorn, Hans Henrich (*1669 Mardorf, Hannover +>1710 Mardorf, Hannover)
  42112 Heydorn, Hans(en) (*1525 Mardorf, Hannover +>1589)
   2642 Heydorn, Hans (*1681 Mardorf, Hannover +<1735 Mardorf, Hannover)
   2632 Heydorn, Johan Hinrich (*c1640 Mardorf, Hannover +c1706 Mardorf, Hannover)
  10528 Heydorn, Johann Hinrich (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover)
   5264 Heydorn, Johann Hinrich (*c1620 Mardorf, Hannover +<1689 Mardorf, Hannover)
  10577 Heydorns,  (*c1635 Mardorf, Hannover)
  11225 Heyl, Elisabeth (*c1615 Crumstadt, Hessen +1671 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  22450 Heyl, Wilhelm (*c1585)
  11218 Hill, Martin ( +<1637 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   5609 Hill, Ottilia (*c1615 Crumstadt, Hessen +1677 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   1842 Hilli, Georg (*1662 +1732 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
    921 Hilli, Maria Apollonia (*1693 +1746 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
     61 Hilzendegen, Barbara (*1843 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1914 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    122 Hilzendegen, Daniel (*1815 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +<1875 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    488 Hilzendegen, Paul (*1730 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1806/1819)
    244 Hilzendeger, Johann Valentin (*1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    944 Hird, Engelhard (*1732 Walsheim, Pfalz +1798 Mechtersheim, Pfalz)
     59 Hirt, Franziska (*1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1886 Mechtersheim, Pfalz)
   1888 Hirth, Christoph (*1697 +1753 Bornheim, Walsheim, Pfalz)
    118 Hirth, Georg Theobald (*1818 Mechtersheim, Pfalz +1880 Mechtersheim, Pfalz)
    236 Hirth, Valentin (*1787 Mechtersheim, Pfalz +1838 Mechtersheim, Pfalz)
   8071 Hock, Maria (*1614 Rhodt, Pfalz +1654 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  21023 Hockemeyer,  ()
   1938 Höffle, Johannes (*1681 +1735 Hayna, Pfalz)
    969 Höfflin, Maria Magdalena (*1710 Hayna, Pfalz +1773 Hayna, Pfalz)
   2473 Hoeltcke, Anna (*1616 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1696 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen)
   4946 Hoeltcke, Richard (*1598 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1683 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen)
   9892 Hoeltcke,  (*c1575 Loh-Gorspen, Windheim, Westfalen)
   2493 Höltken, Margrete (*1609 +1693 Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen)
    976 Hölzedegen, Gabriel (*1705 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1762 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   1952 Hölzedegen, Hermann (*1663 Vilich, Rheinland +1734 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   3904 Hoelzendegen, Winrid ()
   7729 Hörner, Catharina (*c1640 Bellheim, Pfalz +1688 Bellheim, Pfalz)
   3718 Hoffelder, Johann Jacob ()
   1859 Hoffhelder, Catharina (*<1701)
   1820 Hoffman, Johann Martin (*1680 Harthausen, Pfalz +1752 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1829 Hoffman, Maria Catharina (*c1677 +1739 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    973 Hoffman, Maria Elisabetha (*1712 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    945 Hoffmann, Anna Margaretha ()
   7349 Hoffmann, Anna (*c1600 Adelsheim, Baden +1665 Adelsheim, Baden)
  28881 Hoffmann, Catharina ()
  57762 Hoffmann, Georg ()
   7280 Hoffmann, Hans Joachim (*1580 Harthausen, Pfalz +<1686 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  14560 Hoffmann, Hans (*Freckenfeld, Pfalz)
   3892 Hoffmann, Heinrich (*1660 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1727 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   3640 Hoffmann, Johann Conrad ()
   1946 Hoffmann, Johann Jacob (*1682 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1747 Hungary?)
    910 Hoffmann, Johann Peter (*1733 Harthausen, Pfalz +1785 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  14698 Hoffmann, Johann (*Adelsheim, Baden +1622/1628)
  21048 Hoffmeier, Helmeke (*1562)
    669 Hoffmeyer, Catharina Maria (*1722 Linsburg, Hannover +1789 Eilvese, Hannover)
  10524 Hoffmeyer, Dieterich ()
   5262 Hoffmeyer, Hans (*1630 +>1689)
   2631 Hoffmeyer, Ilse Marie (*c1659 Linsburg, Hannover +1724 Stöckse, Hannover)
    455 Hofmann, Margaretha Reichlin (*1768 Harthausen, Pfalz +1819 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   2376 Holbom, Peter ()
   2593 Holdebrandt, Anna Margarethe ()
   5186 Holdebrandt, Otto (*c1605 +>1669)
    475 Holl, Dorothea ( +<1816)
   2458 Holle, Engelke (*c1634 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1680)
   1229 Hollen, Engel Catharina (*1682 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    162 Holste, Heinrich Wilhelm (*1795 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1866 Großenheidorn, Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2592 Holste, Henrich (*1645 +1675 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5184 Holste, Hinrich ()
   1296 Holste, Johann Cord (*1669 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1729 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    324 Holste, Johann Diedrich (*1752 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    648 Holste, Johann Dietrich (*1706 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1753 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
     81 Holste, Pauline Marie Dorothe Louise (*1821 Berlin +1883 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1303 Holsten, Lucia Dorothea ( +>1754)
   1954 Hopfinger, Johann Georg (*c1675)
    977 Hopfinger, Maria Margaretha (*1700 Eußerthal, Pfalz +1760 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    472 Hürth, Johann Conrad (*1761 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1832 Mechtersheim, Pfalz)
   1919 Humber, Anna Maria ()
  15597 Hunsberg, Apolonia (*c1555 Kaiserslautern, Pfalz)
  31194 Hunsberg, Henrich (*c1530 Kaiserslautern, Pfalz)
  28989 Huortlerin, Anna ()
     12 Husni, Albert (Massouh) J (*1903 Homs, Syria +1957 Nanuet, Rockland Co, New York)
      6 Husni, Edward (Najeeb) R.Ph. (*Jersey City, Hudson Co, New Jersey)
      3 Husni, Lori Ann (*Jersey City, Hudson Co, New Jersey)
     24 Husni, Najeeb Younes ( +>1912 Syria)
     48 Husni, Younis ( +<1909)
     25 Huswani, Naseba Mtanous ( +Syria)
   5570 Hut, Lorenz ()
   2785 Hut, Sabina ( +1647 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
  15930 Huthmacher, Hanß Nicolaus (*c1625 Pirmasens, Pfalz)
  63720 Hutmacher, Hans Jacob ()
 127440 Hutmacher, Hans ()
  31860 Hutmacher, Jacob (*c1606 +1669 Lemberg, Pfalz)
   7965 Hutmacher, Ottilie (*c1645 Freisbach, Pfalz +1713 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
    234 Ickas, Johann (*c1787 +1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
    117 Ickas, Marie Catharine (*1813 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1871 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
   4968 Jackemeyer,  (*c1555 Windheim, Westfalen)
   2484 Jackemeyer,  (*c1590 Windheim, Westfalen)
   1823 Jäger, Anna Catharina (*1708 Harthausen, Pfalz +1770 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   2030 Jäger, Georg Jacob (*1692 Essingen, Pfalz +1729 Essingen, Pfalz)
   3646 Jäger, Johann Valentin ( +1724 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1015 Jäger, Maria Margaretha (*1720 +1756 Essingen, Pfalz)
   2158 Jahncke, Hans (*c1580 +>1623)
     71 Jahnke, Christine (Justine) (*1806 Westpreussen? +1892 Hoskins, Wayne Co, Nebraska)
    142 Jahnke,  ()
   1079 Jancke, Anna (*c1630)
   4316 Janke, Hans (*c1551 +>1593)
   2013 Jeck, Anna Margarete (*c1710 Pfeffingen, Pfalz +1779 Weisenheim/Berg, Pfalz)
   4026 Jeck, Friedrich ()
   1078 Jehring, Jochim (*c1620)
   1247 Jeinsen, Anna Cathrina (*c1646 +1722 Lahde, Westfalen)
   2494 Jeinsen, Casper ()
   4760 Jeliatke, Gercke or Thomas or Matthies ()
    595 Jeriakes, Maria Anna (*1669 Trebel, Hannover +1741 Woltersdorf, Hannover)
    539 Jering, Anna Dorothea (*c1655 +1722 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   3713 Jerz, Ursula (*<1669 Holzhausen bei Buchloe, Bayern)
   1850 Job, Johann (*c1676 +1746 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    925 Job, Susanna Christine (*1717 Harthausen, Pfalz +1758 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3871 Jung, Anna Apolonia (*c1665 +1745 Zeiskam, Pfalz)
   7742 Jung, Johann Peter (*c1640 Zeiskam?, Pfalz +>1689)
   2636 Kahle, Albert jun (*1682 Mardorf, Hannover)
   5272 Kahle, Albert sen (*1649 Mardorf, Hannover +<1705 Mardorf, Hannover)
    659 Kahle, Anna Ilse Sophie (*c1735 Mardorf, Hannover +1799 Mardorf, Hannover)
    661 Kahle, Anna Sophie Margarethe (*c1742 Mardorf, Hannover +1825 Mardorf, Hannover)
   5134 Kahle, Hinrich ()
   2567 Kahle, Ilsabeht (*1655 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1720 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  10544 Kahle, Johan Hinrich (*c1595 Mardorf, Hannover)
   1318 Kahle, Johann Cord Heinrich (*c1720 Mardorf, Hannover +>1775 Mardorf, Hannover)
  10576 Kahle, Johann Cordt (*1636 Mardorf, Hannover +>1689 Mardorf, Hannover)
   2644 Kahle, Johann Hinrich (*1683 Mardorf, Hannover)
   1322 Kahle, Johann Philipp (*c1722 Mardorf, Hannover)
   5288 Kahle, Johann (*1656 Mardorf, Hannover +>1720 Mardorf, Hannover)
  42176 Kalen, Johan (*1530)
  21088 Kalle, Cord (*c1560 Mardorf, Hannover)
   3968 Kandler, Christopher (*1615 Wissenbach?, Bayern +1680 Dinkelsbühl)
   1984 Kandler, Johann Georg (*1671 Dinkelsbühl)
   4011 Kann, Anna Maria ()
   8022 Kanny, Peter (*Netze?, Waldeck, Hessen)
   3679 Kauzmaenin, Anna Eleonora ()
   1083 Kaven, Marie (*1613)
   2166 Kaven,  (*c1590)
   3978 Kayser, Johann Michael ()
   1989 Kayser, Magdalena (*c1676 Dudenhofen, Pfalz +1729 Dudenhofen, Pfalz)
    463 Keipert, Anna Regina (*1756 Harthausen, Pfalz +1814 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    926 Keippert, Johann Adam ( +1775 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    335 Kellermann, Anna Maria (*1751 Wendenborstel, Hannover +1815 Eilvese, Hannover)
    992 Kendler, Johann Georg (*1710 Gnotzheim, Mittelfranken, Bayern +1778 Dudenhofen, Pfalz)
   7351 Kern, Apollonia (*1597 Forchtenberg, Württemberg +1646 Forchtenberg, Württemberg)
  29404 Kern, Michael (Michel) I (*1529 Forchtenberg, Württemberg +1603 Forchtenberg, Württemberg)
  58808 Kern, Michael (*1500 Forchtenberg, Württemberg)
  14702 Kern, Michel II (*1555 Forchtenberg, Württemberg +1634 Forchtenberg, Württemberg)
   2605 Kettlers, Anna Margreta ()
    467 Keüppert, Anna Margaretha (*1751 Harthausen, Pfalz +1813 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1852 Keüppert, Peter ( +<1737)
   2585 Kichelman, Cathrina (*c1637 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1714 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5170 Kichelman, Diedrich ()
   5131 Kichelman, Ilsabe ( +>1670)
    496 Kindler, Anselm (*1762 Arberg, Mittelfranken, Bayern +1813 Weingarten, Pfalz)
     31 Kindler, Barbara (*1885 Weingarten, Pfalz +1963 Lingenfeld, Pfalz)
    127 Kindler, Florentina (*1823 Freimersheim, Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +Lambrecht, Pfalz)
    124 Kindler, Karl Ludwig (*1823 Weingarten, Pfalz +1894 Jersey City, Hudson Co, New Jersey)
    254 Kindler, Mathias (*1801 Weingarten, Pfalz +1879 Weingarten, Pfalz)
     62 Kindler, Michael (*1861 Weingarten, Pfalz +1935 Weingarten, Pfalz)
    248 Kindler, Philipp Jacob (*1788 Weingarten, Pfalz +1867 Weingarten, Pfalz)
   1943 Klang, Anna Barbara (*1681 Kandel, Pfalz)
   7772 Klang, Erhard (*c1600 Switzerland)
   3886 Klang, Erhardt (*c1639 Zürich, Switzerland +c1687 Kandel, Pfalz)
   3629 Klein, Anna Maria Barbara (*1673 +1713 Schifferstadt, Pfalz)
  14468 Klein, Hans (*c1595 Oberhausen, Baden)
   1834 Klein, Johann Georg ()
   3642 Klein, Johann Jacob (*c1663 Harthausen, Pfalz +1733 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   7234 Klein, Johann Martin (*c1625 Oberhausen, Baden +>1681)
   3617 Klein, Juliana (*c1648 Harthausen, Pfalz +1712 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1821 Klein, Maria Magdalena (*c1689 Harthausen, Pfalz +1749 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    917 Klein, Maria Salome (*1713 Maikammer, Pfalz)
   8086 Klett, Hans Henrich ()
   4043 Klett, Maria Catharina ( +>1709)
    154 Klinge, Carl Friedrich (*1748 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen +<1804)
    616 Klinge, Ernst (*1680 +1723 Lahde, Westfalen)
     77 Klinge, Ilse Anne Christine Marie (*1787 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen +<1832)
    308 Klinge, Johann Daniel (*c1724 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen)
    620 Klöpper, Cord Henrich (*1670 Südfelde, Petershagen, Westfalen +1727 Windheim, Westfalen)
   1240 Klöpper, Hinrich ()
    155 Klöppers, Ilse Margaretha (*1752 Masloh, Lahde, Westfalen +1836 Quetzen, Lahde, Westfalen)
    310 Klöppers, Johann Reineke (*1712 Windheim, Westfalen +<1795)
   2448 Knacke, Heineke (*c1630 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1693)
   9792 Knacke, Henni ()
    153 Knake, Anne Marie (*1776 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1837 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    306 Knake, Friedrich Christian (*1745 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   4896 Knake, Herman ( +<1634)
    612 Knake, Johann Ernst (*1711 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1785 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1224 Knake, Johann (*1674 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1752 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  10499 Knigge, Ilse (*1605 +1679 Steimbke, Hannover)
   3813 Knödler, Walburga ( +1719 Holzhausen?, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg)
   1291 Knölcke, Anna Maria (*1672 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1750 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1281 Knölcke, Anna (*1673 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1757 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2573 Knölcke, Margretha (*1653 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1722 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2582 Knölcke, Tönnies (*c1645 +1726 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2579 Knölcken, Annen ()
   5146 Knölke, Albert (*1625 +1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2562 Knölkens, Hinrich ()
   3887 Kölerin, Elisabeth (*c1637 Esch, Switzerland)
    654 Koencken, Johann Jochim (*1723 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1765/1804)
    327 Koencken, Magdalena Dorothea (*1760 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1806 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   7243 Körner, Anna (*Pülfringen, Baden +1665 Hardheim, Baden)
   4040 Körner, Balthasar (*1649 +1728 Buschmühle, Edenkoben, Pfalz)
   2020 Körner, Johann Conrad (*c1685)
   1010 Körner, Johann Jacob (*1718 Edenkoben, Pfalz)
    505 Körner, Maria Catharina (*1757 Edenkoben, Pfalz +1798 Rhodt, Pfalz)
     39 Kohlmeier, Caroline Dorothee (*1822 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1892 near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska)
   1248 Kohlmeier, Johan ()
    624 Kohlmeyer, Johan Friedrich (*c1684 Berenbusch?, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1753 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    312 Kohlmeyer, Johan Friedrich (*1733 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1787 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    156 Kohlmeyer, Johan Heinrich (*1757 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1814 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
     78 Kohlmeyer, Johann Heinrich (*1784 Evesen, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1852 Röcke, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1927 Kopf, Anna Maria (*1688 Bellheim, Pfalz +1756 Bellheim, Pfalz)
   3854 Kopf, Johann Georg (*c1664 Bellheim, Pfalz +1689 Bellheim, Pfalz)
   5601 Krafft, Apollonia (*c1610 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  11202 Kraft, Cloß ()
   3981 Kramer, Elisabeth ( +1709 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
    325 Kramer, Henriette Dorothea (*1755 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    650 Kramer, Johan Henrich (*1717 Wiedensahl, Hannover +1766 Hagenburg, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1300 Kramer, Johan ()
   1189 Kratz, Annen (*1647 Trebel, Hannover +1715 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover)
   2378 Kratz, Simon ( +<1666)
   1851 Kratzer, Maria Eva (*1687 Harthausen, Pfalz +1741 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3702 Kratzer, Sebastian ()
   3974 Krauss, Christopher ( +<1719)
   1987 Krauss, Margaretha (*Lellenfeld, Mittelfranken, Bayern +<1753)
   4083 Krebs, Katharina ()
    150 Krieger, Johann ( +<1798)
     75 Krieger, Margarethe Elisabeth (*1775 Dannenberg, Hannover +1837 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
   2603 Krohne, Anna (*1639)
    647 Kroßmann, Margarete Magdalena (*1714 Hameln, Hannover +1764 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
     35 Krüger, Auguste (Justine) (*1835 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1932 Burt Co, Nebraska)
    189 Krueger, Christine (*1744 +1832 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen)
     70 Krüger, Johann (*c1800 +>1861)
   2802 Krug, Anastasius (*1641 Crumstadt, Hessen +1715 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   5604 Krug, Bartholomäus (*c1612 Crumstadt, Hessen +1689 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   1401 Krug, Elisabetha Catharina (*1680 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  11208 Krugk, Volß ()
    657 Krumwiede, Anna Catharina (*1729 Stöckse, Hannover +Mardorf?, Hannover)
   5251 Krumwiede, Catharine (*1620 Steimbke, Hannover +1675 Steimbke, Hannover)
   1314 Krumwiede, Cord Philipp ()
  10502 Krumwiede, Harbort ( +1647 Steimbke, Hannover)
  42036 Kucker, Egbert (*c1534 Steimbke, Hannover +1618 Steimbke, Hannover)
  21018 Kucker, Johann (*1565 Steimbke, Hannover +1628)
   5129 Kuckucks, Margreta ()
    137 Kühtzin, Catharina (*1766 +<1812)
  10509 Küker, Mette (*1615 Steimbke, Hannover +1677 Wenden, Hannover)
    229 Kuhn, Eva Margaretha (*1774 Maikammer, Pfalz +1847 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3766 Kuhn, Johann Andreas (*<1652 Unterwittstadt?, Baden)
    458 Kuhn, Johann Peter (*1739 Maikammer, Pfalz +1803 Maikammer, Pfalz)
   1832 Kuhn, Johannes ( +1732 Kirrweiler, Pfalz)
   8093 Kuhn, Margaretha (*1606 Rhodt, Pfalz +1669 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   1883 Kuhn, Maria Ursula (*1673 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1734 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
  16186 Kuhn, Mathias (*c1576 Rhodt, Pfalz +<1635 Rhodt, Pfalz)
    916 Kuhn, Peter Heinrich (*1711 Kirrweiler, Pfalz)
  64756 Kulman,  ()
  16187 Kunnenman, Anna (*c1580 +1635 Rhodt?, Pfalz)
  32374 Kunnenman, Conradt (*c1554 Bretten, Baden +<1602)
   2006 Kurz, Jacob ()
   1003 Kurz, Maria Eva Elisabetha (*1732 Wattenheim, Frankenthal, Pfalz +Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz)
  32308 Lachenmayer, Jörg ()
   8077 Lachermeÿer, Barbara (*1612 Rhodt, Pfalz +1670 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  16154 Lachermeÿer, Clauß (*Kressbronn am Bodensee, Württemberg +1622 Landau, Pfalz)
   7928 Lämmel, Hans Michel (*c1635)
   3964 Lämmel,  (*c1600)
   2018 Lang, Görg Peter (*1686 Rhodt, Pfalz +1743 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   4036 Lang, Hans Jörg (*c1648 +1714 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   8072 Lang, Hans Michael ( +1669/1674)
   1009 Lang, Maria Charlotta (*1719 Rhodt, Pfalz +1785 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   5121 Lange, Christina? (*c1620 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5147 Langen, Annen ()
   3711 Lauder, Anna Ursula (*c1660 +1730 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3627 Leher, Anna Maria ( +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    497 Lehr, Catharina Barbara (*1761 Dudenhofen, Pfalz +1813 Weingarten, Pfalz)
   1988 Lehr, Ferdinand (*c1681 Dudenhofen, Pfalz +1731 Dudenhofen, Pfalz)
   7952 Lehr, Hans Stephan (*c1611 Dietzenbach, Hanau +>1673)
    994 Lehr, Johann Adam (*1716 Dudenhofen, Pfalz +1779 Dudenhofen, Pfalz)
   3976 Lehr, Johann Theobald (*c1646)
  15904 Lehr, Johannes (*Dietzenbach, Hanau)
   3654 Leim, Johann Simon (*c1640 Leimen, Baden +<1696)
   1827 Leim, Margarethe Elisabeth (*c1671 Leimen, Baden +1707 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    979 Leininger, Anna Barbara (*1724 +1769 Hergersweiler, Pfalz)
  15856 Lemmel, Sebastian (*c1605)
    251 Lemmersdorf, Anna Catharina (*1799 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1849 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz)
    125 Lemmersdorf, Barbara (*1823 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1861 Weingarten, Pfalz)
   1004 Lemmersdorf, Wilhelm ()
    502 Lemmersdorf, Wilhelm (*1746 Bad Dürkheim, Pfalz +1814 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz)
   3610 Lichtenberger, Johann Dominik (*1681 Oedheim, Württemberg +1734 Oberöwisheim, Baden)
  28880 Lichtenberger, Johann (*Reichertshausen?, Württemberg)
  14440 Lichtenberger, Johann (*1624 Dahenfeld, Württemberg +1675 Oedheim, Württemberg)
   1805 Lichtenberger, Maria Agnes (*1708 Untergriesheim, Württemberg +1763 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   7220 Lichtenberger, Sebastian (*1653 Oedheim, Württemberg)
    991 Lœmmel, Juliana ()
   1982 Lœmmill, Johannes Sen (*c1690 +1761/1763 Waldhambach, Pfalz)
   1797 Lüdecke, Anna Elisabeth (*Heiligenstadt, Thüringen +>1721)
   4302 Lüth, Jochim (*c1580 +1664 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
  17208 Lütke, Achim (*<1500 +>1550)
   2151 Lütke, Engel (*c1600 +1674 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
  34416 Lütke, Jochim (*<1480 +>1520)
   8604 Lütke, Karsten (*c1550 +>1593)
  68832 Lütkemann,  (*<1430)
   1001 Luiz, Catharina (*c1737 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1790 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz)
   2002 Luiz, Luca ()
     63 Lutz, Caroline (*1852 Landau, Pfalz +1927 Weingarten, Pfalz)
    504 Lutz, Georg Christoph (*1745 Rhodt, Pfalz +1798 Rhodt, Pfalz)
    252 Lutz, Georg Jacob (*1783 Rhodt, Pfalz +1843 Rhodt, Pfalz)
    126 Lutz, Georg Jakob (*1820 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   8064 Lutz, Georg ( +<1642)
   1008 Lutz, Hans Jakob (*1715 Rhodt, Pfalz +1756 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   4032 Lutz, Jakob (*Siebeldingen?, Pfalz +1690 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   2016 Lutz, Philipp Jakob (*1671 Rhodt, Pfalz +1728 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  14700 Mäckle, Niclas (*c1555)
    962 Märdian, Franz Joseph (*c1714 +1766 Knittelsheim, Pfalz)
    129 Maier, Margaretha Elisabeth ( +>1805)
    289 Martens, Anne Catherine (*c1690 +1731)
    898 Matern, Johannes (*1712 Böhl, Pfalz +1754 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    449 Matern, Maria Barbara (*1754 Harthausen, Pfalz +1811 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   7184 Mattern, Hans Adam (*c1610 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1677 Böhl, Pfalz)
  14368 Mattern, Hanß ()
   1796 Mattern, Johann Conrad (*c1675 Böhl, Pfalz +>1747)
   3592 Mattern, Thomas (*c1641 +1735 Böhl, Pfalz)
    123 Matz, Anna Maria (*1805 Waldhambach, Pfalz)
    984 Matz, Cyriak (*c1700 +1764 Gossersweiler, Pfalz)
   1968 Matz, Johann Adam (*c1673 +1743 Gossersweiler, Pfalz)
    246 Matz, Johann Jakob (*1774 Gossersweiler, Pfalz +<1828)
    492 Matz, Simon (*1741 Gossersweiler, Pfalz +1778 Gossersweiler, Pfalz)
   2041 Maurer, Anna Margaretha (*1700 Breitenheim, Rheinland +1753 Reiffelbach, Pfalz)
   8164 Maurer, Jakob (*Rued, Berner Gebiet, Switzerland)
    953 Maÿer, Anna Maria (*1723 Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg +1793 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg)
   3812 Maÿer, Georg (*c1667 +1719 Holzhausen?, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg)
   1906 Maÿer, Johann Georg (*1696 Holzhausen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg)
   3675 Meckel, Anna Apollonia (*1635 Forchtenberg, Württemberg)
   3611 Medman, Catharina (*Pfahlheim?, Württemberg)
   7222 Medman, Michael (*Pfahlheim?, Württemberg)
    131 Meier, Cathrina Dorothea (*c1725 +1797 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
   9738 Meier, Ernst ()
    262 Meier, Hans Hinrich (*c1690 +<1754)
   9750 Meier, Hans or Herman ()
  19534 Meier, Herman ()
   4875 Meier, Ilsebe (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1674)
   9767 Meiers,  ()
   1980 Mejerer, Johannes ()
   7350 Mekle, Georg (*c1592 Boxberg, Baden +1673 Forchtenberg, Württemberg)
    493 Memmer, Anna Maria (*1740 Schwanheim, Pfalz +1775 Gossersweiler, Pfalz)
   3944 Memmer, Georg (*c1616 Meisenheim, Rheinland +1682 Meisenheim, Rheinland)
   1972 Memmer, Johann Caspar (*1677 Meisenheim, Rheinland +1726 Rinnthal, Pfalz)
    986 Memmer, Johann Jacob (*1707 Asselheim, Pfalz +1762 Schwanheim, Pfalz)
    481 Merdian, Catharina Barbara (*1755 Knittelsheim, Pfalz +1826 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz)
  11254 Merten, Hans ( +1686 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   5627 Merten, Maria ( +1684 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   1945 Messemer, Anna Eva (*1680 Herxheim, Pfalz +1725 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   3890 Messner, Hanss Wendel (*c1655 Herxheim, Pfalz)
   2814 Metzner, Georg (*1653 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1736 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   1407 Metzner, Regina (*1691 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1767 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   2753 Metzner, Susanna ( +1719 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   4082 Meurer, Johannes (*1676 Odenbach, Pfalz +1737 Reiffelbach, Pfalz)
   1237 Meyer, Anna Maria (*1656 Wiedensahl, Hannover +1725 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen)
   9771 Meyer, Margarete ( +>1599)
   2474 Meyer, Sylan ()
    990 Meyerer, Joseph Anton (*c1726 Mühlhausen? +1786 Waldhambach, Pfalz)
    495 Meyerer, Margareta (*1754 Waldhambach, Pfalz +1819 Waldhambach, Pfalz)
   4869 Meyers, Agnes ()
   5506 Mezner, Hans ( +1676 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   8117 Michel, Maria (*c1600 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz +1646 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz)
  16234 Michel, Mathäus Hans (*c1575 Nußdorf, Landau, Pfalz)
  32286 Miller, Clauß (*Steinfeld?, Pfalz)
  16143 Miller, Jakobea (*Steinfeld, Pfalz)
   5007 Möller, Elisabeth Lucia (*c1622)
   2673 Möller, Ilse (*c1656)
   4925 Moellers, Charlotte? ()
   7260 Mohr, Görg (*c1646 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
   1815 Mohr, Maria Catharina (*1707 Harthausen, Pfalz +1782 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3630 Mohr, Philipp Friedrich (*c1675 +1735 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  14520 Mohr, Stephan ( +<1732)
    622 Mohrmann, Ludeke (*c1675 +1730/1737)
    311 Mohrmanns, Catharina Elisabeth (*1713 Lahde, Westfalen +<1795)
   3719 Monch, Margaretha ()
    989 Morio, Barbara (*1709 +1791 Waldhambach, Pfalz)
     49 Mossuoh, Naylie ()
   2789 Motz, Catharina (*c1640 Zschocken, Sachsen)
   5578 Motz, Hans der Niedere (*c1610 Zschocken, Sachsen +<1671 Zschocken, Sachsen)
  11156 Motz, Hanß (*c1580 of Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +<1637 Zschocken, Sachsen)
  22312 Motz, Lucas (*c1550 of Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +c1606 Zschocken, Sachsen)
   3915 Much, Anna Ottilia (*1663 Winden, Pfalz +1745 Winden, Pfalz)
   7830 Much, Johann Jacob ( +1681 Winden, Pfalz)
  15660 Muck, Hans ()
   7799 Muehler, Apollonia (*c1620)
  15598 Mühler, Velten (*c1590 +<1643)
    473 Müller, Anna Barbara (*c1751 Auerbach, Hessen +1812 Mechtersheim, Pfalz)
    987 Müller, Catharina (*c1703 +1763 Schwanheim, Pfalz)
    946 Müller, Michael ()
   1817 Mülz, Maria Margaretha (*1709 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1781 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3634 Mülz, Samuel (*c1674 Schutz +1744 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1855 Münzer, Anna Regina (*1701 Harthausen, Pfalz +1769 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3710 Münzer, Johannes (*c1657 Hilsbach?, Baden +1727 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   5150 Musen, Schwer ( +>1674)
   2575 Mußen, Margrethen (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1733 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
     34 Nehring, August Friedrich (*1833 Neu-Laskowitz, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1903 Winside, Wayne Co, Nebraska)
    136 Nehring, Jacob (*c1764 +<1825)
     68 Nehring, Martin (*1799 Bukowiec, Schwetz, Westpreussen)
     17 Nehring, Wilhelmina Therese (*1865 Jaszcz, Schwetz, Westpreussen +1933 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska)
     26 Nershi, Meno ( +>1912 Syria)
     13 Nershi, Shokria (Rose) (*1897 Homs, Syria +1969 New York City, New York Co, New York)
    233 Neumann, Anna Maria (*1777 Harthausen, Pfalz +1818 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
    466 Neumann, Johannes ()
   2641 Niemeier, Catharina (*c1689 Schneeren, Hannover +1725 Mardorf, Hannover)
  10564 Niemeyer, Bartold (*1619)
   5282 Niemeyer, Erich August (*1662 Schneeren, Hannover)
   4047 von Niten, Anna Margretha (*1646 Zeiskam, Pfalz +1716 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   9826 Nolte, Henrich ()
   4913 Nolten, Geseke (*c1615 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2581 Nordmeÿer, Cathrine ()
   2563 Nortmeÿer, Adelheit ()
   5162 Nortmeÿer, Hans ( +>1667)
 168960 Nülle, (Hinrich) (*Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover)
  84480 Nülle, (Hinrich) (*c1510 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover)
  42240 Nülle, (Hinrich) (*c1540 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover)
  21120 Nülle, Clamor (*c1570)
   5130 Nülle, Daniel ( +>1661)
   2640 Nülle, Hans Heinrich (*1679 Mardorf, Hannover +1740 Mardorf, Hannover)
  10560 Nülle, Heinrich (*c1615 Mardorf, Hannover)
    660 Nülle, Johann Clamor (*1744 Mardorf, Hannover +1802 Mardorf, Hannover)
   5280 Nülle, Johann Cordt (*1648 Mardorf, Hannover +1709 Mardorf, Hannover)
   1320 Nülle, Johann Heinrich (*1707 Mardorf, Hannover +1767 Mardorf, Hannover)
    330 Nülle, Johann Hinrich (*1764 Mardorf, Hannover +1840 Mardorf, Hannover)
    165 Nülle, Maria Dorothea Margretha (*1799 Mardorf, Hannover +1866 Mardorf, Hannover)
   2565 Nüllen, Ilsabeht (*1650 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1734 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  32376 von Nuett, Abraham (*c1546 Aachen +1597/1598 Landau, Pfalz)
   8094 von Nuett, Abraham (*1608 Landau, Pfalz)
  64752 von Nuett, Eberhard (*c1506 Aachen +Aachen)
 259008 von Nuett, Heinrich Friedrich Bunte (*c1418 Aachen +1441 Aachen)
 129504 von Nuett, Heinrich (*c1460 Aachen +Aachen)
  16188 von Nuett, Johannes (*1584 Landau, Pfalz +1633)
1036032 von Nuett, Tielmann (*c1359 Aachen +>1417 Aachen)
 518016 von Nuett, Zillis (*c1400 Aachen +1461 Aachen)
 337920 Nulle, Hanß ()
 675840 Nulle, Hinrick (*Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover)
8288256 von Nutt, Adam (*1240 Nuth, Netherlands)
4144128 von Nutt, Adam (*1280)
2072064 von Nutt, Johannes (*1325)
   4915 Ohlendorf, Catharina (*c1620 Schöttlingen, Hessen)
   3853 Orning, Anna Apolonia (*c1660)
   1191 Osterwiecks, Margret (*1636 Holstein +1726 Trebel, Hannover)
  58809 Ott, Margaretha (*c1500 Grünhain, Zwickau, Sachsen +Forchtenberg, Württemberg)
   4906 Pape, Albert (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1670)
    323 Pape, Catharine Margarethe (*1749 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1809 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1292 Pape, Cordt (*1679 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1745 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5168 Pape, Diedrich ()
   2453 Pape, Elisabeth (*1646 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   9806 Pape, Hans? ( +<1649)
    646 Pape, Hanß Henrich (*1707 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1758 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2584 Pape, Johan Diedrich (*1646 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1718 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   4903 Pape, Lisabeth (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1675)
   2472 Peck-Busching, Hermann (*c1615 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen +<1696 Raderhorst, Lahde, Westfalen)
  38913 Pedig, Hilla ( +<1549)
  77826 Pedig, Marquard (*Wiedensahl, Hannover +1521 Wiedensahl, Hannover)
 155652 Pedigk,  ()
   1985 Peifferin, Agatha ()
   1199 Pengels, Sybilla Maria (*1625 Quickborn, Dannenberg, Hannover +1719 Kleinen Liepe, Dannenberg, Hannover)
  16179 Pfeiffer, Agneß (*1596 Rhodt, Pfalz +1626 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  32358 Pfeyffer, Marx (*c1572 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  64716 Pfeyffer, Petter ( +<1589 Heuchelheim, Pfalz)
  11174 Pöhler, Michael ()
   5587 Pöhler, Sabina (*Lengenfeld, Vogtland, Sachsen +1666 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
    321 Pohlmann, Catharine Marie (*1746 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1814 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1284 Pohlmann, Johan Tönnies (*1671 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1756 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    642 Pohlmann, Johann Friedrich (*1703 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1759 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2568 Poleman, Hans ( +<1671)
   2587 Polemans, Margretha ()
    361 Polietin, Eva (*1748 +1806 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen)
   5255 Pollwort, Mette (*1643 Wenden, Hannover +1724 Wenden, Hannover)
  10510 Polwort, Hans (*c1604 Borstel, Hannover +1686 Wenden, Hannover)
  21020 Polwort, Jost (*c1565 Borstel, Hannover)
   1251 Prasun, Anna Marie (*c1672 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1700 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2502 Prasun, Johann junior (*1643 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1698 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5004 Prasun, Johann senior (*c1603 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe +1683 Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    538 Puls, Johan (*c1655 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1703/1706 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   2152 Puls, Johann (*c1597 +>1648)
    269 Puls, Marie (*1681 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1765 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   4304 Puls, Peter (*c1570 +>1622)
   1076 Puls, Peter (*c1630 +>1670)
   5590 Pumper, Michel ( +1689 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   2795 Pumper, Susanna (*1648 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1717 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   2806 Raab, Anastasius (*1673 Crumstadt, Hessen +1741 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   1403 Raab, Elisabetha (*1695 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  11224 Raab, Johann Günther (*c1599 Crumstadt?, Hessen +1683 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   5612 Raab, Johannes (*c1644 Crumstadt, Hessen +1689 Crumstadt, Hessen)
    993 Raab, Maria Walburgis (*1724 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern +1789 Weingarten, Pfalz)
   3972 Raab, Michael ()
   1986 Raab, Thomas (*1661 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern +<1753)
   2634 Raeve, Henrich (*c1650 +<1705 Mardorf, Hannover)
   1317 Raeven, Catrina (*1678 Mardorf, Hannover)
  32282 Rathgeber, Nickel (*c1548 +1586/1590)
  16141 Rathgeber, Veronica (*1580 Rhodt, Pfalz +Rhodt, Pfalz)
   5613 Rau, Juliana (*c1640 Wolfskehlen, Hessen +1680 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  11226 Rauh, Philip (*c1610 +1674 Hospital Hofheim, Hessen)
   1881 Reeb, Maria Magdalena (*c1672 +1702 Maikammer, Pfalz)
    911 Reichel, Apollonia (*1737 Harthausen, Pfalz +1788 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3644 Reichel, Johann Adam ( +<1734)
   1822 Reichel, Johann Michael (*1707 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1771 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  19478 Reicherding, Hans ( +<1585)
   9739 Reicherding, Hille ( +<1629)
   7738 Reinhard, Georg (*c1640 +<1686 Bellheim, Pfalz)
   3869 Reinhart, Anna Maria (*c1670 +1758 Bellheim, Pfalz)
   1383 Reinhold, Maria ()
   3703 Reis, Maria Susanne ()
   3603 Reismann, Anna Maria (*c1665 +1709 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1814 Reiss, Johann Jacob (*1704 Schifferstadt, Pfalz +1745 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    907 Reiss, Maria Catharina (*1728 Harthausen, Pfalz +1797 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   9769 Resen, Gesche Louise (*c1550 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +1630 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen)
   2023 Retzer, Anna Apollonia (*1684 Rhodt, Pfalz +Rhodt, Pfalz)
   4046 Retzer, Hanß Diebold (*1641 Rhodt, Pfalz +1696 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   8092 Retzer, Hanß Matthias (*1600 Rhodt, Pfalz +1663 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  16184 Retzer, Niclas Hans (*c1575 Burrweiler, Pfalz +Rhodt, Pfalz)
    144 Rewinckel, Henrich Joachim (*c1727 +1772 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
     36 Rewinkel, August Heinrich (*1791 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1862 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
      9 Rewinkel, Emma Marie Amalia Anna (*1893 Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska +1991 Fremont, Dodge Co, Nebraska)
     18 Rewinkel, Johann Christian Friedrich (*1846 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1913 near Lyons, Burt Co, Nebraska)
     72 Rewinkel, Johann Erdman (*1765 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1816 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
   3628 Reÿss, Johann Jacob (*1670 +1728 Schifferstadt, Pfalz)
    288 Rhewinkel, Heinrich (*c1690 +c1760)
  11169 Richter, Anna ( +c1622)
    459 Ried, Catharina (*1742 Maikammer, Pfalz +1815 Maikammer, Pfalz)
    918 Ried, Lorenz (*1700 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1770 Maikammer, Pfalz)
  14703 Riemann, Appollonia (*1557 Krautheim, Baden +1627 Forchtenberg, Württemberg)
  29406 Riemann, Caspar (*1515 Krautheim, Baden)
   1836 Rieth, Daniel (*c1666 Siglingen, Württemberg +1736 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   2602 Rimphoff, Borchert (*c1645)
   5204 Rimphoff, Dietrich ()
   1301 Rimphoff, Ilse Margarethe (*1677 Wiedensahl, Hannover)
   5167 Rintelmans, Maria ( +>1672)
   1922 Rissling, Franz (*c1690 Westheim, Pfalz +1762 Westheim, Pfalz)
    961 Rissling, Maria Ottilia (*1728 Lingenfeld, Pfalz)
   2001 Ritter, Maria Catharina ()
    315 Römeier, Anna Maria (*Obernkirchen, Hessen)
  42116 Roemeiger, Kort (*1555 Mardorf, Hannover)
 168464 Roemeiger,  (*c1500)
  84232 Roemeiger,  (*c1525 Mardorf, Hannover)
   1223 Roerkassen, Hedewig (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2442 Roerssen, Berendt (*1626 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +1707 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen)
  21058 Rohmeyer, Hinrich (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover)
  10529 Rohmeyers,  (*c1600 Mardorf, Hannover)
   4059 Rohrbacher, Anna Apollonia (*1622 +1707)
    235 Rohrbacher, Elisabeth (*1785 Harthausen, Pfalz +1855 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
    901 Rohrbacher, Eva Catharina (*1729 Harthausen, Pfalz +1768 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   8118 Rohrbacher, Franz (*c1600)
   3760 Rohrbacher, Johann Adam (*Haspelschiedt, Grafschaft Bitsch, Lothringen +>1703)
    940 Rohrbacher, Johann Christian (*c1695 Maikammer, Pfalz +1778 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1880 Rohrbacher, Johann Peter (*c1670 +1747)
    470 Rohrbacher, Johannes (*1731 Harthausen, Pfalz +1789 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1221 Rohrhausen, Margrete (*1664 Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen)
   4884 Rohrssen, Hans (*1590 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +1655 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen)
   9768 Rohrssen, Tileke (*c1546 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +>1590 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen)
  16182 Rosen, Lorentz ()
   8091 Rosen, Susanna (*c1641 Gleisweiler, Pfalz +1717)
    369 Rosentretern, Gertraude ()
   5250 Runge, Dietrich (*1604 +1678 Steimbke, Hannover)
   2625 Rungen, Maria (*1658 Stöckse, Hannover +1734 Wenden, Hannover)
   1930 Sauer, Balthasar (*c1690 +1744/1803)
    965 Sauer, Eva (*c1721 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1803 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz)
   1886 Saÿler, Johannes (*c1661 Harthausen, Pfalz +1735 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    943 Saÿler, Maria Barbara (*1700 Harthausen, Pfalz +1760 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3712 Schaal, Joseph (*<1665)
   8057 Schaeffer, Barbara (*c1639 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1711 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
  16114 Schaeffer, Tobias (*c1614 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
  11222 Schäffner, Jacob (*1601 Berkach, Hessen +1676 Goddelau, Hessen)
  14493 Schälckin, Maria ( +1650 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern)
  64758 Schaff, Adam ()
  32379 Schaff, Margretha ()
   5611 Schaffner, Elisabetha (*1639 Goddelau, Hessen +1717 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  22444 Schaffner, Jakob (*1570 Goddelau, Hessen +1622 Goddelau, Hessen)
     29 Schall, Elisabeth (*1876 Mechtersheim, Pfalz +1964 Lingenfeld, Pfalz)
    116 Schall, Jakob (*1808 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1863 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
     58 Schall, Johann (*1845 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1896 Mechtersheim, Pfalz)
    464 Schall, Kilian (*1751 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1809 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
    928 Schall, Martin (*1719 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1789 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
    232 Schall, Simon (*1780 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1857 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
   1856 Schall, Thomas (*1685 Holzhausen bei Buchloe, Bayern +1740 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
   1942 Schanck, Balthasar (*c1675 Oberkandel, Pfalz +1729 Oberkandel, Pfalz)
    971 Schanck, Maria Eva (*1721 Kandel, Pfalz)
   4001 Schanzebacher, Anna Barbara ()
   8002 Schanzebacher, Rudolph (*1637 +1733 Tiefenthal, Frankenthal, Pfalz)
   3773 Scharpfenberger, Catharina (*Hambach, Pfalz)
   4897 Schekel, Annicke ()
   9794 Schekell, Heineke ()
  19588 Schekell, Ludeke ()
     95 Scheneck, Anna Christine (*1811 Kornelino, Schubin, Posen +1853)
    190 Scheneck,  ( +>1831)
   2462 Scheper, Henrich Jr. (*1657 Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   4924 Scheper, Herman (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   9848 Scheper, Jobst ()
   1231 Schepers, Maria Elisabeth (*c1697 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1904 Schirle, Johannes ()
    119 Schirle, Maria Eva (*1817 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1861 Mechtersheim, Pfalz)
    238 Schirle, Sebastian (*1785 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg +1834 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
   7247 Schitzin, Anna (*1638 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern +1709 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern)
   3623 Schlegel, Anna Maria (*1654 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern +>1723)
   2813 Schlegel, Elisabeth (*1661 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1727 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
  14492 Schlegel, Georg ( +1682 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern)
   5626 Schlegel, Georg (*c1624 +1696 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
  11252 Schlegel, Hans ( +<1650)
   7246 Schlegel, Hanß (*1630 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern +1700 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern)
   1857 Schmid, Anna Barbara (*1697 Eisenheim, Volkach, Oberfranken +1767 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
   3714 Schmid, Georg ()
     43 Schmidt, Babette Hermine (*1849 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1910 near Ord, Valley Co, Nebraska)
    172 Schmidt, Carl Gottfried (*1790 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1819 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
     86 Schmidt, Christian Friedrich (*Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   2752 Schmidt, Hans (*c1613 Reinsdorf?, Sachsen +1694 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   1376 Schmidt, Johann Gottfried (*1690 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1757 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
    344 Schmidt, Johann Gotthilf (*1760 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
    688 Schmidt, Johann Michael (*1719 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1800 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   1813 Schmitt, Anna Elisabetha (*c1697 +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3626 Schmitt, Johannes (*c1656 Harthausen, Pfalz +1734 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3901 Schmitt, Maria Margaretha (*c1660 +1759 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   2803 Schneider, Apollonia (*c1645 Crumstadt, Hessen +1701 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  11212 Schneider, Christen ()
   5606 Schneider, Christian (*Darmstadt, Hessen-Darmstadt +1672 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   1000 Schneider, Jakob (*c1737 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1802 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz)
    250 Schneider, Johann Adam (*1800 Hohensachsen, Baden +1841 Zwickau, Sachsen)
   4000 Schneider, Johann Martin ()
   2000 Schneider, Johann Philipp (*1702 Tiefenthal, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1760 Tiefenthal, Frankenthal, Pfalz)
    500 Schneider, Valentin (*c1771 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1843 Carlsberg, Frankenthal, Pfalz)
   5283 Schnökels, Margreta ()
   8079 Schön, Magdalena (*Olmütz, Mähren, Austria +1680 Rhodt?, Pfalz)
  16158 Schön, Martin ( +<1662)
   7270 Schönle, Johannes ()
   3635 Schönle, Maria Catharina (*c1671 Deidesheim, Pfalz +1749 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1023 Schönmännin, Catharina Margaretha (*Straßburg?, Elsaß)
   4972 Schoidemann,  (*c1570 Ilse, Windheim, Westfalen)
   2486 Schoimann, Arndt (*1611 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1691 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen)
   1243 Schoimann, Clara (*c1641 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1690 Windheim, Westfalen)
  31186 Schote, Georg (*c1530)
  15593 Schote, Martha (*1558)
  19496 Schrader, Heineke (*Volksdorf?, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2786 Schraps, Hans (*c1610 Bernsdorf?, Erzgebirge, Sachsen +>1674)
   1393 Schraps, Rosina (*1652 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1716 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
  16156 Schreiber, Adam (*c1580 Rhodt, Pfalz +1635 Landau, Pfalz)
   4039 Schreiber, Anna Margretha (*1663 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  32312 Schreiber, Hans (*c1554 Burrweiler, Pfalz)
   8078 Schreiber, Hanß Michael (*1629 Rhodt, Pfalz +1689 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   1481 Schreiber, Marianna (*Krusinek, Bromberg, Posen)
     28 Schreiner, Benedikt (*1866 Harthausen, Pfalz +1943 Germersheim, Pfalz)
    471 Schreiner, Catharina Barbara (*1742 Harthausen, Pfalz +1787 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1824 Schreiner, Christian ()
     57 Schreiner, Elisabetha (*1839 Harthausen, Pfalz +c1909 Mechtersheim, Pfalz)
    912 Schreiner, Johann Adam (*1701 Schindhard, Pfalz +1780 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    114 Schreiner, Johann Adam (*1811 Harthausen, Pfalz +1869 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    456 Schreiner, Johann Balthasar (*1734 Harthausen, Pfalz +1796 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    896 Schreiner, Johann Georg (*1721 Harthausen, Pfalz +1757 Baden-Baden, Baden)
    112 Schreiner, Johann Martin II (*1811 Harthausen, Pfalz +1872 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    224 Schreiner, Johann Michael (*1782 Harthausen, Pfalz +1838 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    448 Schreiner, Johann Simon (*1749 Harthausen, Pfalz +1802 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    228 Schreiner, Johannes Baptist (*1774 Harthausen, Pfalz +1813 Harthausen, Pfalz)
     56 Schreiner, Josef (*1840 Harthausen, Pfalz +1869 Harthausen, Pfalz)
     14 Schreiner, Ludwig (*Lingenfeld, Pfalz +Lingenfeld, Pfalz)
    942 Schreiner, Matthias (*c1694 +1748 Harthausen, Pfalz)
      7 Schreiner, Susanne Meta (*Lingenfeld, Pfalz)
   9748 Schroder, Albert (*c1570 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1633)
   4898 Schroder, Albert (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1658)
    655 Schroeder, Anna (*c1730 Suckow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   5122 Schröder, Cordt ( +1680/1703)
   2449 Schroeder, Engel (*c1632 Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1693)
   4874 Schröder, Henrich (*Hiddensen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1674)
   2437 Schröder, Margarete ( +>1707)
   2561 Schroeder, Margarethe (*1646 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1722 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5596 Schuberd, Georg ()
   1392 Schuberd, Heinrich (*1631 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1709 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   2784 Schuberd, Nicol (*c1604 +1645 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   2798 Schuberd, Paul (*1634 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1689 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
    696 Schubert, Adam (*1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1745 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   1399 Schubert, Anna Maria (*1672 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1746 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
    697 Schubert, Anna Maria (*1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1766 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   2788 Schubert, Georg (*c1640 Thierfeld, Sachsen +1676/1677 Zschocken, Sachsen)
    348 Schubert, Johann Adam (*1731 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1786 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
    174 Schubert, Johann Gottfried (*1770 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1835 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   1394 Schubert, Johann (*c1672 Zschocken?, Sachsen +1743 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
     87 Schubert, Johanna Friederike (*1810 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   5568 Schubert, Nickel ()
  11261 Schubert, Sabina ( +1664 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   4034 Schuch, Hans Heinrich (*1642 Rhodt, Pfalz +1685 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   8068 Schuch, Johann Georg (*c1603 +1674 Rhodt?, Pfalz)
    476 Schürle, Christoph Anton (*1748 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg +1818 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg)
    952 Schürle, Christoph (*1714 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg +1799 Horn, Göggingen, Schwäbisch-Gmünd, Württemberg)
   2457 Schütte, Catharina (*1647 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   4914 Schütte, Henrich (*c1620 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   9828 Schütte, Herman (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  28988 Schüz, Melchior ()
  14494 Schüz, Melchior (*1613 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern)
   2017 Schug, Maria Margaretha (*1677 Rhodt, Pfalz +1742 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   1075 Schult, Barbara (*<1639)
   8600 Schult, Hans (*<1500 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +<1593)
   2144 Schult, Hans (*<1573 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   4300 Schult, Hans (*<1575 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +<1623)
   4288 Schult, Heyne (*<1500 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1593/1623)
   1072 Schult, Jochim (*c1610 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1664 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
    536 Schult, Jochim (*1663 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +>1730)
    268 Schult, Philip (*<1692 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1749 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
    134 Schult, Philipp (*1728 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1805 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   2150 Schult, Schwiepert (*c1590 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +<1651)
    139 Schultz, Anna Justina ( +1812/1816)
     67 Schulz, Caroline Margarethe Hanna (*1769 Jessenitz, Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1813 Heidhof, Dömitz, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   2371 Schulz, Ilsabe (*c1601 +1691 Schmarsau, Lemgow, Hannover)
  14441 Schupp, Barbara (*Steinfurt? +1676 Oedheim, Württemberg)
  28882 Schupp, Kiebel ()
   2164 Schur, Claus (*c1580 +>1631)
    541 Schur, Greth (*1645 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +1709 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
   1082 Schur, Jochim (*c1610 Lübtheen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin +>1668)
    225 Schwab, Anna Margaretha (*1788 Harthausen, Pfalz +1856 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  32359 Schwab, Barbara (*c1572 Rhodt, Pfalz)
    900 Schwab, Franz Jacob (*1726 Harthausen, Pfalz +1785 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  32370 Schwab, Jacob (*c1547 Rhodt, Pfalz)
    450 Schwab, Johann Peter (*1756 Harthausen, Pfalz +1821 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  16185 Schwab, Margaretha (*1573 Rhodt, Pfalz +Rhodt, Pfalz)
   7200 Schwab, Michael ()
   3600 Schwab, Michael (*1661 Königshofen, Baden +>1723)
   1800 Schwab, Pankratz (*c1686 +1752 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  64718 Schwab, Wendell (*c1544 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  11161 Schwalb, Barbara ()
  22322 Schwalb, Nickel ( +<1636 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   1840 Schwander, Georg (*c1650 +1720 Ubstadt, Baden)
    115 Schwandner, Anna Regina (*1813 Harthausen, Pfalz +1873 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    230 Schwandner, Johann Adam (*1781 Harthausen, Pfalz +1848 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    920 Schwandner, Johann Friedrich (*1695 Ubstadt, Baden +1746 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
    460 Schwandner, Johannes (*1738 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1811 Harthausen, Pfalz)
    363 Schwanke, Katharina (*1748 Gollembiewo, Rehden, Westpreussen +1817 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen)
   1246 Schwartz, Christopher (*c1651 Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen)
   2492 Schwartz, Hinrich (*1607 Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen +1671 Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen)
    623 Schwartz-Bruns, Anna Margarethe (*1680 Dicken, Ilserheide, Lahde, Westfalen +1736 Lahde, Westfalen)
   1287 Schweer, Catharina Elisabeth (*1687 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5166 Schweer, Dietrich jun ( +>1670)
   2574 Schweer, Hinrich (*c1634 +1724 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5135 Schweers, Margrethe ()
   2583 Schweers, Maria (*1648 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1726 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   3852 Schweichard, Johann Philipp (*c1660 +>1696)
    963 Schweickard, Catharina Barbara (*1721 Bellheim, Pfalz +1794 Knittelsheim, Pfalz)
   1926 Schweickert, Salomon (*1685 Bellheim, Pfalz +1738 Bellheim, Pfalz)
  14495 Schweickhartin, Ursula ( +1673 Hawangen, Ottobeuren, Schwaben, Bayern)
   1198 Schwenger, Hinrich (*1633 +1713 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover)
    599 Schwengers, Ilse Catharina (*1669 Liepe, Trebel, Hannover +1728 Groß Breese, Trebel, Hannover)
   2577 Schwers, Cathrina (*c1635 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   8087 Schwetzers, Anna Catharina ()
   1991 Sebastian, Anna Maria (*c1705 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1786 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
   3982 Sebastian, Georg (*c1675 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1739 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
   7964 Sebastian, Johann Jakob (*c1651 +1702 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
  15928 Sebastian, Leonhard (*1631 Laufen, Bern, Switzerland +1686 Gommersheim?, Pfalz)
   9814 Seger, Tilcke (*Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2569 Segers, Anna ()
   4907 Segers, Ilsebe (*Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   4035 Seibel, Anna Margaretha (*1642 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   8070 Seibel, Anstatt (*1603 Rhodt, Pfalz +1662 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   8085 Seidel, Maria Martha ()
  16170 Seidel, Niclauß ( +<1667)
  19628 Seiger, Tileke ( +>1609)
   7544 Seiler, Hans (*Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3772 Seiler, Johannes (*c1609 Harthausen, Pfalz +<1686)
   3983 Seithel, Eva Elisabeth (*1680 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1741 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
   7966 Seithel, Jakob (*c1660 Honung, Luzern, Switzerland)
   4045 Seubel, Anna Margretha (*1664 Rhodt, Pfalz +1724 Rhodt?, Pfalz)
   8090 Seubel, Hanß Görg (*<1636 +<1717)
  16180 Seybel, Hans (*1611 Rhodt, Pfalz +1658 Rhodt?, Pfalz)
  16140 Seybel, Niclas (*c1576 +<1615 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  32280 Seyblin, Hans ( +<1600)
    693 Seyfert, Maria (*c1704 +1743 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
  64754 Seyler, Veith ()
  32377 Seylers, Anna (*c1544 Landau, Pfalz +>1593 Landau, Pfalz)
   1381 Sieber, Christina ()
  14524 Siegel, Barthel (*c1605 Harthausen, Pfalz +1680 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  29048 Siegel, Cyriak or Gilg (*c1580 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   7262 Siegel, Stephan ( +<1701)
   3631 Siegel, Susanna (*c1676 Harthausen, Pfalz +1730 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  58096 Siegel,  (*<1530 +>1580)
 116192 Siegell, Veltin (*<1510 +>1530)
    966 Sohl, Johann Jacob (*1716 Bellheim, Pfalz +1779 Bellheim, Pfalz)
   7728 Sohl, Johann Ludwig (*c1640 +1689 Bellheim, Pfalz)
   3864 Sohl, Johannes (*c1668 Bellheim, Pfalz +1746 Bellheim, Pfalz)
   1932 Sohl, Johannes (*1691 Bellheim, Pfalz +1743 Bellheim, Pfalz)
    483 Sohl, Maria Barbara (*1749 Bellheim, Pfalz +<1835 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz)
   1378 Sonntag, Andreas ( +<1766)
    689 Sonntag, Maria Elisabeth (*1724 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1798 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   5580 Sonntag, Merten ( +1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
  11160 Sonntag, Peter (*c1575 +1635 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   1395 Sonntag, Sabina (*c1671 Eckersbach?, Sachsen +1739 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   2790 Sontagk, Michael ( +1684 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
     76 Spannuth, Carl Hans Heinrich Christian (*1799 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1876 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
     38 Spannuth, Carl Ludwig (*1825 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1864 Jefferson Barracks, Carondelet, St Louis Co, Missouri)
    152 Spannuth, Friedrich Christian (*1778 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1844 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    304 Spannuth, Hans Friedrich (*1738 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1808 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    608 Spannuth, Hermann Hinrich (*1715 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1774 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1216 Spannuth, Johann Hermann (*1684 Hespe, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1757 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   4864 Spannuth, Johann (*c1595 +>1659)
   2432 Spannuth, Johann (*1644 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1693)
     19 Spannuth, Margarethe Henriette Anna (*1858 Addison, DuPage Co, Illinois +1936 Seattle, King Co, Washington)
   9728 Spanuth, Hans ( +<1630)
  38912 Spanuth, Tönnies (*c1470 Wiedensahl, Hannover +1547)
  19456 Spanuth, Wilcken (*c1494 +1564/1583)
   7730 Speichermann, Carl (*1635 Bellheim, Pfalz +<1688)
   3865 Speichermann, Maria Magdalena (*1671 Bellheim, Pfalz +1736 Bellheim, Pfalz)
   2459 Stahlhut, Ilsabey (*1636 Pollhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   9836 Stailhuid, Hans ()
   4918 Stalhott, Michael ( +<1680)
   1081 Stecken, Trien (*1610)
   3643 Steger, Maria Catharina (*c1660 Harthausen, Pfalz +1728 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   7320 Steger, Wolf (*Flohberg, Oberösterreich, Austria)
   3660 Steger, Wolf (*c1625 Land ob der Entz, Oberösterreich, Austria)
  28884 Steiger, Adam ()
    915 Steiger, Anna Regina (*1700 Harthausen, Pfalz +1763 Harthausen, Pfalz)
  14442 Steiger, Hans Jörg (*1626 Oedheim, Württemberg +1694 Oedheim, Württemberg)
   1830 Steiger, Johann Jakob (*c1656 +1725 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   7221 Steiger, Maria Catharina (*1659 Oedheim, Württemberg)
    239 Steinhäuser, Elisabetha (*1787 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1847 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
    479 Steinhäuser, Maria Eva (*1749 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1816 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
   1916 Steinhauser, Johann Adam ( +<1738)
    958 Steinhauser, Sylvester (*1715 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +<1787)
    626 Stiegman, Johan Christoffer (*1678 +1749 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen)
    313 Stiegmans, Anna Margaretha Elisabet (*1728 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen +1783 Berenbusch, Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    237 Stockinger, Anna Catharina (*1789 Tiefenbach, Baden +1855 Mechtersheim, Pfalz)
    474 Stockinger, Joseph ( +>1816)
   1947 Straser, Anna Ottilie (*1685 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1740 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   3894 Strasser, Conrad (*c1641 +1717 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   1951 Strasser, Eva Margaretha (*1679 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1751 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    931 Straub, Eva Catharina ()
   1841 Streicherin, Catharina ( +<1720 Ubstadt, Baden)
    241 Strohmeier, Maria Eva (*c1781 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1835 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz)
    482 Strohmeyer, Sebastian (*c1751 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1814 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz)
     94 Strohschein, Christoph (*1789 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen +1854)
     47 Strohschein, Ernestine Wilhelmine (*1834 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen +1915 Gramby, Hoierup II, Schleswig)
    188 Strohschein, Paul (*1744 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen +1829 Bagno, Labischin, Schubin, Posen)
    964 Stromeyer, Friederich (*c1720 +<1803)
     79 Strübing, Cathrina Margretha (*1791 Barksen, Kleinenbremen, Westfalen +1867 Eitzen, Houston Co, Minnesota)
    158 Strübing, Johann Friedrich ()
   2021 Stuber, Anna Maria (*c1696)
   8084 Stuber, Hannß (*Switzerland +1680/1683)
   4042 Stuber, Niclauß ( +<1709)
   5132 Stüeman, Hans ( +1646/1647)
   2586 Stühman, Hans ()
   1293 Stühman, Maria (*1679 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1757 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1283 Stühman, Marie Elisabeth (*1684 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1745 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2566 Stühmann, Hennig (*1644 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    726 Szwank, Paul (*1705)
    276 Taeschke, Mathias ()
   9770 Tatke, Hans (*c1575 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +>1599)
   4885 Tatke, Richel (*1599 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen +1674 Ohndorf, Hohnhorst, Schaumburg, Hessen)
   1396 Tauscher, Hans (*1667 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1743 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
    698 Tauscher, Johann Ehrenfried (*1702 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1761 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   2792 Tauscher, Johann (*1637 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1704 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
  11168 Tauscher, Marcus (*1564 Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1621 Lichtenstein, Sachsen)
    349 Tauscher, Maria Susanna (*1734 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1815 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   5584 Tauscher, Michael (*1614 Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1672 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   1297 Tegetmeier, Anna Margreta (*c1676 +1760 Altenhagen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2594 Tegtmeier, Hans Jürgen ( +>1697)
    593 Telgendahl, Anna Catharina (*Brünkendorf?, Höhbeck, Hannover +1731 Gedelitz?, Trebel, Hannover)
    724 Templin, Christian (*c1709)
    183 Templin, Elisabeth (*1773 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1845 Sellnowo, Rehden, Westpreussen)
    181 Templin, Euphrosina (*1783 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen)
    362 Templin, Jacob (*1739 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1814 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen)
     69 Teschke, Catharine (*1806)
    138 Teschke, Matthias (*1777 Butzig, Schwetz, Westpreussen)
    645 Thiele, Catharina Margarete (*1711 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1787 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    641 Thiele, Catharina Maria (*1710 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1737 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2580 Thiele, Hans ()
   2564 Thiele, Hans (*1649 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1720/1734)
   1290 Thiele, Hans (*1667 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1747 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1282 Thiele, Hanß (*1678 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe +1754 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   5312 Thieß, Henrich ( +<1689)
    664 Thieß, Jochen Hinrich (*1746 Schneeren, Hannover)
   2656 Thieß, Johann Erich (*1678 Schneeren, Hannover)
   1328 Thieß,  ()
    166 Thieße, Friedrich ()
    332 Thieße, Johann Hinrich (*1777 Schneeren, Hannover +>1832)
     83 Thieße, Marie Catharine Caroline (*1832 Mardorf, Hannover +1876 Mardorf, Hannover)
   1406 Thost, Johann Georg (*c1689 +1743 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
    703 Thost, Johanna Sophia (*1718 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1791 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   2812 Thuß, Michael (*c1659 +1750 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   7736 Träber, Georg (*c1650 Bellheim, Pfalz +1713)
   3868 Träber, Johann Stefan (*c1674 Bellheim, Pfalz +1749 Bellheim, Pfalz)
   1934 Träber, Ludwig (*1700 Bellheim, Pfalz +1745 Bellheim, Pfalz)
    967 Träber, Margaretha (*1723 Bellheim, Pfalz +1771 Bellheim, Pfalz)
    277 Troianin, Susanna ()
   1920 Ullmer, Conrad (*c1680)
     60 Ullmer, Daniel (*1838 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1909 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    480 Ullmer, Frantz (*1755 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1823 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz)
     30 Ullmer, Johannes (*1879 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1913 Ludwigshafen, Pfalz)
    960 Ullmer, Joseph (*1717 Zeiskam, Pfalz +<1823)
     15 Ullmer, Maria (*1913 Weingarten, Pfalz +1980 Lingenfeld, Pfalz)
    240 Ullmer, Paul (*1784/1784 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1870 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz)
    120 Ullmer, Wendel (*1811 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz +1893 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   1217 Vehling, Engel Margarete (*1688 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1732 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2434 Vehling, Jochim (*1647 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   4868 Vehling, Johan ()
  84484 Vette, Johan (*c1537)
  42242 Vette, Johan (*1558 Lütjen Mardrup, Hannover +<1610 Mardorf, Hannover)
  21121 Vetten,  (*c1580)
   1838 Vetter, Johann Georg ()
    919 Vetter, Maria Margaretha (*1715 Maikammer, Pfalz)
    692 Vettermann, Friedrich (*c1704 +1771 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
    346 Vettermann, Friedrich (*1738 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1800)
    173 Vettermann, Johanna Sibylla (*1797 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1866 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   5254 Vögeler, Bartold (*1647 Wenden, Hannover +1727 Wenden, Hannover)
  10506 Vögeler, Diedrich (*c1597 +1683 Wenden, Hannover)
   5253 Vögeler, Gese (*1638 Wenden, Hannover +1699 Wenden, Hannover)
   5248 Vögeler, Hans (*1616 Wenden, Hannover +1673 Wenden, Hannover)
  10496 Vögeler, Johann ()
  10508 Vögeler, Johann (*1609 Steimbke, Hannover +1679 Wenden, Hannover)
   2624 Vögeler, Johann (*1651 Wenden, Hannover +1719 Wenden, Hannover)
  10563 Vöhrtmans, Gese (*1639 Mardorf, Hannover +>1689)
   7291 Völker, Gertrude (*1645 +1715 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
 169008 Vörtman, Hinrich (*1525 Mardorf, Hannover +>1585)
  84504 Vörtman, Hinrich (*c1550 Mardorf, Hannover)
  42252 Vörtman, Hinrich (*c1580 Mardorf, Hannover)
  21126 Vörtman, Johan (*c1600 Mardorf, Hannover +1685 Mardorf, Hannover)
 676032 Vörtman,  ()
 338016 Vörtman,  (*c1475)
    656 Vogeler, Johann Diedrich (*1727 Wenden, Hannover +Mardorf?, Hannover)
    164 Vogeler, Johann Heinrich Friedrich (*1796 Mardorf, Hannover +1867 Mardorf, Hannover)
     82 Vogeler, Johann Heinrich (*1828 Mardorf, Hannover +1914 Mardorf, Hannover)
   1312 Vogeler, Jürgen Ludwig (*c1700 +1745 Wenden, Hannover)
     41 Vogeler, Marie Dorothea Louise Caroline (*1852 Mardorf, Hannover +1926 Scotia, Greeley Co, Nebraska)
   2627 Vogeler, Mette (*1669 Wenden, Hannover)
    328 Vogler, Johann Dietrich (*1754 Stöckse, Hannover +1817 Mardorf, Hannover)
   7185 Vogler, Katharina ( +>1678)
  22520 Voigt, Caspar ( +<1633 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   5630 Voigt, Hans ( +1674 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
  11260 Voigt, Petri ( +>1633 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   2815 Voigt, Susanna (*1660 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen +1720 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   1807 Wacker, Regina (*c1708 Waibstadt, Baden +1788 St. Ilgen, Baden)
   2005 Wagner, Anna Christina (*1706 Höningen, Frankenthal, Pfalz +1736 Neuleiningen, Pfalz)
  14696 Wagner, Georg (*Adelsheim, Baden +1623 Adelsheim, Baden)
   3674 Wagner, Georg (*1629 Adelsheim, Baden)
   4010 Wagner, Hermann (*c1680 Elsen, Westfalen +1740)
   3896 Wagner, Johann Georg (*1660 Adelsheim, Baden +1723 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   1948 Wagner, Johann Georg (*1687 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1753 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    974 Wagner, Johann Georg (*1713 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1778 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    487 Wagner, Josepha Maria Elisabetha (*1758 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
  16155 Wagner, Margretha (*Edesheim, Pfalz +1632 Rhodt?, Pfalz)
   1837 Wagner, Maria Rosina (*1673 Adelsheim, Baden +1729 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
  32310 Wagner, Nickel ( +<1588)
   7348 Wagner, Peter (*c1581 Adelsheim, Baden +1665 Adelsheim, Baden)
   2368 Wallup, Peter ()
  38920 Waltemathe,  ()
   1379 Wappler, Elisabeth (*c1696 +1766 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   1936 Weingärtner, Hanß Marthin (*c1665 +1735 Hayna, Pfalz)
   5600 Weiß, Hans Henrich (*c1610 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  22400 Weiß, Henrich (*c1550 Crumstadt, Hessen)
    700 Weiß, Johann Daniel (*1720 Crumstadt, Hessen +1802 Crumstadt, Hessen)
    350 Weiß, Johann Georg (*1749 Crumstadt, Hessen +1810 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   1400 Weiß, Johann Peter (*1680 +1727 Crumstadt, Hessen)
    175 Weiß, Johanna Friederike (*1784 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen +1856 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   1983 Weiß, Magdalena ( +1763 Waldhambach, Pfalz)
  11200 Weiß, Quirin (*c1590 +1668 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   2800 Weiß,  ()
  89760 Wender, Jörg (*c1510 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   2805 Wenner, Catharina (*1657 Crumstadt, Hessen +1722 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  22440 Wenner, Johann Hennrich (*c1570 Crumstadt, Hessen +c1635 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   5610 Wenner, Johann Nicolaus (*1635 Crumstadt, Hessen +1732 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  11220 Wenner, Johannes (*1605 Crumstadt, Hessen +1673 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  44880 Wenner, Staden (*c1540 Crumstadt, Hessen +c1600 Crumstadt, Hessen)
     65 Wente, Catharine Dorothea (*1766 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1848 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
    130 Wente, Hans Ludewig (*1735 Kacherien, Dannenberg, Hannover +1775 Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
   8066 Werner, Hans Heinrich (*Rifferswil, Zürich, Switzerland)
   4033 Werner, Margaretha (*c1640 Switzerland? +1705 Rhodt, Pfalz)
    333 Wiebking, Marie ( +<1832)
    147 Wiegrefe, Anna Catharina (*1723 Siemen, Quickborn, Dannenberg, Hannover +1775 Grippel, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
    294 Wiegrefe, Peter (*Siemen?, Quickborn, Dannenberg, Hannover +>1750)
    149 Wiesche, Cathrina Margretha (*1743 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover +1794 Laase, Langendorf, Dannenberg, Hannover)
    298 Wiesche, Hanß ()
   2384 Wiese, Hanß ()
    596 Wieße, Hans ()
   1192 Wieße, Hanß ()
  10507 Wigger, Ilse (*c1597 +1673 Wenden, Hannover)
    588 Wiggrefe,  ()
  10579 Wilckenings, Maria Magdalena (*1636 +>1689)
    613 Wilharm, Anna Cathrina (*1715 Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1804 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   4904 Wilharm, Henrich (*Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2450 Wilharm, Johann Henrich (*1652 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1700)
   1225 Wilharms, Anna Margreta (*1682 Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1753 Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2452 Wilhelm, Henrich ()
   4900 Wilhelm, Henrich (*Niedernwöhren, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1670)
   9808 Wilhelm, Ludeke ( +>1604)
   9800 Wilhelm, Tonnies (*Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1636)
   1226 Wilhermen, Johann Heinrich (*1671 Wulfhagen, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
    665 Wilkeningen, Ilse Marie ()
    121 Wingerter, Anna Maria (*1811 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz +1883 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    242 Wingerter, Daniel (*1779 Billigheim, Pfalz +1849 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
    968 Wingerter, Johannes (*1698 Hayna, Pfalz +<1773)
    484 Wingerter, Vallentin (*1746 Hayna, Pfalz +1788 Billigheim, Pfalz)
   1939 Winstel, Anna Margaretha (*1683 Hayna, Pfalz +1738 Hayna, Pfalz)
   3878 Winstel, Johann Christoph (*c1635 Hayna, Pfalz +1717 Hayna, Pfalz)
   1923 Wittmann, Anna Margaretha (*c1690 +1771 Lingenfeld, Pfalz)
   9795 Wobbeking, Catharine ()
   1219 Wömpner, Anna (*1677 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +1736 Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   2438 Wömpner, Johan (*Kirchhorsten, Schaumburg-Lippe +<1699)
   2435 Wömpner, Metke Margarethe (*c1656 Seggebruch, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  28885 Wörner, Martha ()
  57770 Wörner, Michel ( +1674 Oedheim, Württemberg)
   2042 Wolf, Johann Wilhelm (*c1690 +1760 Gangloff, Pfalz)
   1021 Wolf, Maria Margaretha ()
    247 Wolfer, Maria Barbara (*1789 Waldhambach, Pfalz +1811 Waldhambach, Pfalz)
    494 Wolfer, Nicolauß (*1747 Waldhambach, Pfalz +1827 Waldhambach, Pfalz)
  32314 Wolff, Görg (*c1564 Rhodt, Pfalz +1625 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  64628 Wolff, Jacob ()
  16157 Wolff, Maria (*1590 Rhodt, Pfalz +1635 Rhodt, Pfalz)
    988 Wolffer, Johannes (*c1708 +1783 Waldhambach, Pfalz)
   4865 Woltemate, Engel ()
   4905 Woltemate, Margreta ()
   9730 Wolthomate, Heinrich (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  19460 Wolthomate, Helmich ( +>1595)
   9810 Wolthomate, Johan (*Volksdorf, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1630)
   3897 Wunder, Anna Elisabetha (*c1666 Niederlustadt, Pfalz)
    180 Zabel, Andreas (*1779 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen +1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen)
     90 Zabel, Andreas (*1803 Städtisch Buchwalde, Rehden, Westpreussen +1827 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen)
     45 Zabel, Anna (*1825 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1901 Mira Valley, Valley Co, Nebraska)
    929 Zapp, Anna Margaretha (*1733 Heiligenstein, Pfalz +1769 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
   1858 Zapp, Anton ()
   4041 Zecher, Anna (*1658 +1736)
   5631 Zenner, Elisabeth (*c1635 +1714 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   5586 Zenner, Hans (*1608 Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1678 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
  11172 Zenner, Johann (*1567 Lichtenstein, Sachsen)
   2793 Zenner, Rosina (*1642 Rödlitz, Lichtenstein, Sachsen +1701 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
  22344 Zenner, Thomas ()
    370 Ziemke, Christian (*1740 Zielonke, Bromberg, Posen +1807 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen)
     92 Ziemke, Johann Friedrich (*1796 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1869 Germany)
    740 Ziemke, Johann (*1709 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1795 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen)
     46 Ziemke, Johann (*1833 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1899 Süderholm, Heide, Holstein)
     23 Ziemke, Wilhelmine (*1872 near Bromberg, Posen +1951 near Ord, Valley Co, Nebraska)
    182 Zillmann, Adam (*1763 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1822/1845 Sellnowo, Rehden, Westpreussen)
     91 Zillmann, Elisabeth (*1804 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen +1825 Masanken, Rehden, Westpreussen)
    364 Zillmann, Roch (*c1725)
   1480 Zimke, Andreas ()
    368 Zimke, Jacob (*c1747 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1805 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen)
    184 Zimke, Jacob (*c1772 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen +1829 Deutsch Kruschin, Bromberg, Posen)
    185 Zimken, Dorothea (*1776 Prondtke, Bromberg, Posen)
  16178 Zimmerman, Hanß Jerg (*1585 Rhodt, Pfalz +1622 Rhodt?, Pfalz)
  64630 Zimmerman, Jacob ()
  32356 Zimmerman, Johan ( +<1622)
  31868 Zimmerman, Johannes ()
  64712 Zimmerman, Wendel ()
   8165 Zimmermann, Elisabeth Margaretha (*1641 Odenbach, Pfalz +1693 Odenbach, Pfalz)
  16330 Zimmermann, Hans Adam (*1613 Odenbach, Pfalz +1674 Odenbach, Pfalz)
  32660 Zimmermann, Henrich ( +1628 Odenbach, Pfalz)
 254944 Zimmermann, Jakob ()
  15934 Zimmermann, Johannes (*1610 Maikammer, Pfalz)
  32315 Zimmermann, Margaretha (*c1568 Rhodt, Pfalz +Rhodt, Pfalz)
   8089 Zimmermann, Margretha (*1615 Rhodt, Pfalz +<1693)
   7967 Zimmermann, Maria Appolonia (*1647 Kirrweiler, Pfalz +1715 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
 127472 Zimmermann, Steffan or Martin ()
  63736 Zimmermann, Steffan ( +1613 Maikammer, Pfalz)
  16118 Zinke, Johann (*c1597 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
   8059 Zinke, Maria (*c1629 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +1675 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
   5261 ____, Adelheit (*c1610 +1707 Stöckse, Hannover)
  16171 ____, Agnes ()
   7731 ____, Agnes (*1637 Bellheim, Pfalz +1698 Bellheim, Pfalz)
    627 ____, An-Catrine (*1694 +1731 Dankersen, Minden, Westfalen)
   4055 ____, Anna Apollonia ()
  16177 ____, Anna Barbara ( +1666 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  15935 ____, Anna Barbara ()
   8073 ____, Anna Barbara ( +1674 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  15929 ____, Anna Barbara (*1637 Erlach, Bern, Switzerland +>1686 Gommersheim, Pfalz)
   3855 ____, Anna Barbara (*c1660 Bellheim, Pfalz +<1708)
   1917 ____, Anna Barbara ( +1738 Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
   1227 ____, Anna Catharina (*c1675 Bückeburg, Schaumburg-Lippe +>1751)
    629 ____, Anna Catharina (*c1688 +1759 Petzen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1931 ____, Anna Catharina (*1693 +1744 Oberhochstadt, Pfalz)
   3895 ____, Anna Christina (*1655 +<1716)
   1825 ____, Anna Christina ()
   3593 ____, Anna Clara ( +1702 Böhl, Pfalz)
   3893 ____, Anna Elisabeth (*1660 Aspertshofen, Mittelfranken, Bayern +>1716 Offenbach an der Queich, Pfalz)
   2025 ____, Anna Elisabetha ()
   3875 ____, Anna Katharina (*<1640 +1703 Hayna, Pfalz)
   3945 ____, Anna Katharina ()
   4063 ____, Anna Margaretha ()
  15905 ____, Anna Maria (*Augsburg, Schwaben, Bayern)
   3597 ____, Anna Maria (*c1642 +1702 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3979 ____, Anna Maria ()
   1941 ____, Anna Maria (*c1680)
   1833 ____, Anna Maria ( +1744 Kirrweiler, Pfalz)
   7281 ____, Anna Praxeda (*c1598 Harthausen, Pfalz +<1686 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   7223 ____, Anna ()
 116193 ____, Anna ()
  22337 ____, Anna ( +1602 Lichtenstein, Sachsen)
  32375 ____, Anna ()
  14697 ____, Anna ( +1632 Adelsheim, Baden)
   5569 ____, Anna ()
  31869 ____, Anna ()
  11231 ____, Anna (*c1605 +1689 Crumstadt, Hessen)
  21127 ____, Anna ()
  11255 ____, Anna ( +1690 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   5591 ____, Anna (*c1619 +1697 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   5583 ____, Anna ()
   7235 ____, Anna (*c1632 Östringen, Baden +<1681)
    617 ____, Anne Margarethe (*c1691 +1757 Bierde, Lahde, Westfalen)
  63737 ____, Apollonia ( +1619 Maikammer, Pfalz)
   3891 ____, Apolonia (*c1655 Herxheim, Pfalz)
  64759 ____, Barbara ()
  32357 ____, Barbara ( +1622 Rhodt?, Pfalz)
   7549 ____, Barbara ()
  11177 ____, Barbara ()
  14525 ____, Barbara (*Otterstadt, Pfalz +<1658)
   3775 ____, Barbara (*Harthausen, Pfalz +<1683 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   3977 ____, Barbara (*c1650 Hanhofen, Pfalz +1729 Dudenhofen, Pfalz)
   1921 ____, Barbara (*c1680)
   2003 ____, Barbara ()
   3867 ____, Catharina Barbara (*c1665 +>1715)
    263 ____, Catharina Elisabeth (*1706 +1783)
  15931 ____, Catharina ()
  32283 ____, Catharina (*c1552)
  57771 ____, Catharina ( +1627 Oedheim, Württemberg)
  16153 ____, Catharina ()
  11221 ____, Catharina ( +c1637)
  11253 ____, Catharina ( +1664 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   8069 ____, Catharina (*c1607 +1665 Rhodt?, Pfalz)
   5579 ____, Catharina (*c1610 Zschocken, Sachsen)
  14443 ____, Catharina ()
  78521 ____, Chaterine ()
   5585 ____, Christina ( +1682 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
  28929 ____, Dorotea ()
  22521 ____, Dorothea ()
   5187 ____, Dorothea (*c1610)
   2787 ____, Dorothea ( +1677 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
   2797 ____, Dorothea ()
  11229 ____, Elisabeth ()
   3761 ____, Elisabeth ()
   1005 ____, Elisabetha Magdalena ()
   3975 ____, Elisabetha ( +<1712)
   5605 ____, Elisabetha (*1609 +1680 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   3613 ____, Elisabetha (*c1650 +1744 St. Ilgen, Baden)
   1441 ____, Elisabetha ()
   1849 ____, Eva ()
   7797 ____, Eva (*c1620 +>1662)
  16331 ____, Gertraud ( +1652 Odenbach, Pfalz)
   7545 ____, Gertraud (*Harthausen, Pfalz)
   5589 ____, Gertraud (*1616 +1700 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   4947 ____, Gescke (*1608 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1683 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen)
  38925 ____, Geske ()
   2487 ____, Gretcke (*1609 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen +1679 Clanhorst, Windheim, Westfalen)
  19457 ____, Gretheke ()
  77827 ____, Hilla ()
   5175 ____, Hille ()
  38921 ____, Hille ()
   5151 ____, Ilsa Margreta ( +>1667)
   3905 ____, Kath ()
  22345 ____, Katharina ()
  42313 ____, Katharina (*1555 +1636 Elnhausen, Hessen-Kassel)
   7953 ____, Katharina (*Hanhofen, Pfalz)
  14369 ____, Kunigunda ()
  14469 ____, Magdalena (*c1595 Oberhausen, Baden)
   5607 ____, Magdalena (*c1610 +1662 Crumstadt, Hessen)
   7201 ____, Magdalena ()
  32371 ____, Margaretha (*c1551 Rhodt, Pfalz)
  14699 ____, Margaretha ( +1631 Adelsheim, Baden)
  16235 ____, Margaretha ()
  15069 ____, Margaretha (*Niederkirchen, Deidesheim, Pfalz)
  14521 ____, Margaretha (*1627 Geinsheim, Pfalz +1732 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
   7203 ____, Margaretha ( +>1680)
   3907 ____, Margaretha ()
   3879 ____, Margaretha (*c1644 +1717 Hayna, Pfalz)
   3641 ____, Margaretha ()
   1905 ____, Margaretha ()
   1969 ____, Margarethe ( +1750 Gossersweiler, Pfalz)
  31185 ____, Margreta (*c1530)
  21157 ____, Margrete ( +>1664 Husum, Nienburg/Weser, Hannover)
  14701 ____, Margretha ()
    947 ____, Margretha ()
   1853 ____, Maria Agnes ()
  29049 ____, Maria Anna ()
  14465 ____, Maria Anna ()
   7233 ____, Maria Anna (*c1601)
   7263 ____, Maria Barbara ( +1701 Harthausen, Pfalz)
   1843 ____, Maria Elisabeth (*1669 +1735 Geinsheim, Pfalz)
   1955 ____, Maria Margaretha (*c1675 Eußerthal, Pfalz)
   1889 ____, Maria Margaretha (*1697 +1755 Bornheim, Walsheim, Pfalz)
  22323 ____, Maria ()
   7321 ____, Maria (*Land ob der Entz, Oberösterreich, Austria)
   5597 ____, Maria ()
   3973 ____, Maria (*c1628 +1664 Liebersdorf, Großenried, Mittelfranken, Bayern)
   7535 ____, Maria (*Heiligenstein, Pfalz)
   3661 ____, Maria (*Borfeld, Lothringen)
    741 ____, Marianna ()
   4027 ____, Marie Elizabeth (*c1689)
 127441 ____, Marie ()
  19589 ____, Metteke ()
  64719 ____, Ottilia (*c1548 Rhodt, Pfalz)
   5581 ____, Sabina ( +1690 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   1377 ____, Salome ( +1767 Mülsen St. Jacob, Sachsen)
   2911 ____, Sophia (*c1660)
    721 ____, Sophia ()
 518017 ____, Styne (*c1393 +>1461)
   5507 ____, Susanna (*c1619 +1699 Mülsen St. Niclas, Sachsen)
  31187 ____, Walpurg (*c1530)
   4867 ____,  ( +>1679)
  19591 ____,  ()
   5125 ____,  ( +>1667)
  19479 ____,  ()
   2447 ____,  ( +>1682)
 249473 ____,  (*1445 +1529 Geigenmühle bei Falkenstein, Vogtland, Sachsen)
  29407 ____,  (*1519 Krautheim, Baden)
  42037 ____,  (*c1538 Steimbke, Hannover +1624 Steimbke, Hannover)
  84485 ____,  (*c1539)
  42241 ____,  (*c1545)
  22313 ____,  (*c1554 of Zschocken, Sachsen +<1602)
  14561 ____,  (*Duttweiler, Pfalz)
  42243 ____,  (*c1560)
  21057 ____,  (*c1560)
  19631 ____,  (*Nordsehl, Meerbeck, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  32225 ____,  (*c1570)
  32233 ____,  (*c1571)
   4305 ____,  (*c1571 +1654)
  21089 ____,  ( +<1629 Mardorf, Hannover)
  21019 ____,  (*1573 Steimbke, Hannover +1624)
  32661 ____,  ( +1641 Odenbach, Pfalz)
  11157 ____,  (*c1586 of Zschocken, Sachsen)
   9807 ____,  ( +>1649)
  21153 ____,  ( +<1649 Mardorf, Hannover)
   2149 ____,  (*c1600 +1674 Belsch, Alt Jabel, Mecklenburg-Schwerin)
  16119 ____,  (*c1601 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
  16117 ____,  (*c1603 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau +<1637 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
   4899 ____,  ( +>1658)
   5005 ____,  (*c1608 +1666 Warber, Meinsen, Schaumburg-Lippe)
  16113 ____,  (*c1608 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
   4919 ____,  ( +>1680)
   7193 ____,  ( +<1665)
  16115 ____,  (*c1617 Frankenau, Hessen-Nassau)
  10419 ____,  ( +>1682)
   5169 ____,  ( +>1658)
   5165 ____,  ( +>1677)
   2495 ____,  ( +>1680)
   2379 ____,  ( +>1666)
  10561 ____,  (*c1625)
   5123 ____,  (*c1628 +1709 Steinhude, Schaumburg-Lippe)
   1077 ____,  (*c1630 +1676)
   3889 ____,  ()
   2633 ____,  ( +1686/1689)
   2595 ____,  ( +>1709)
   5313 ____,  ( +>1689)
   8063 ____,  (*c1654)
   2645 ____,  (*c1690 +>1746)
    191 ____,  ( +>1831)
     85 ____,  ( +c1856)

=Jim Eggert
Email:  Eggert J (all one word) at verizon dot net
Home Page:  http://www.aegilops.com/
Copyright © 2013 by James R. Eggert, All Rights Reserved.