Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Starkweather (cont.)
Joel (1724-)
John (1646-1703)
John (1680-1750)
John (1717-)
John (1722-)
John (1752-)
John (1762-a 1778)
John (1790-1868)
John Leander (1818-1819)
John Leonard (1830-)
Joseph (1709-)
Joseph (1748-)
Joseph (1758-a 1779)
Joseph Allen (1835-)
Julia (1820-)
Julia M (1845-)
Laura (1792-)
Lucy (1756-)
Lydia (1644-)
Lydia (1693-)
Lydia (1710/11-)
Lydia (1794-1856)
Lydia Maria (1828-1835)
Marcia Averal (1820-)
Marjorie (1889-)
Starkweather (cont.)
Martha (1762-1804)
Martha (1830-)
MArtha (1830-)
Martha (1854-)
Mary (a 1688-1786)
Mary (1689-)
Mary (1709-)
Mary (1713/14-)
Mary (1759-)
Mary (1840-)
Mary E. (1837-1867)
Mehitable (a 1679?-)
Mehitable (1705/6-)
Nellie (1863-)
Orpha (1794-)
Parker (a 1775-)
Patience (1703/4-)
Polly (a 1773-)
Prudence (1713-)
Ralph Eager (1844-)
Richard (1686-)
Robert (1684-1705)
Robert (1708-)
Robert (1728-1819)
Robert (1765-1858)
Starkweather (cont.)
Robert* (a 1620?-1651/52)
Rodney (1788-1872)
Sally (1772-1853)
Samuel (1718/19-1786)
Samuel (1750-)
Sarah (1723-)
Sarah (1761-)
Sarah (a 1770-)
Sarah [Eveleth] (1732-1824)
Silence (a 1700?-)
Simeon (a 1778-)
Thomas (a 1677-1751)
Thomas (1709-)
Timothy (a 1679-)
Will (1881-)
William (1754-)
William Austin (1822-)
Woodbury (1731-)
Zipporah (a 1700?-)
Stearns
Aseneth (a 1780-)
Grace
Nathaniel
Steinbach
Allen (a 1915-)
Geraldine (1917-2002)
Steinkopf
Anna Maria (a 1640-)
Gertraud* (a 1680-)
Johann
Johann Wilhelm (-1700)
Magdalena (1616-)
Master Wilhelm (-1700)
SteiverStuber
Catharina Apollonia (a 1696-)
Stephens
Emma (1844-1918)
Eugene (1872-)
Unknown (a 1850?-)
Stephenson
Caroline (1869-b 1910)
Charles (1854-)
Charles (1894-b 1910)
Ellen (1896-)
Emma (1900-1989)
Eugene (a 1871-)
Eva M.
Hannah J. (a 1832-)
Henry (a 1865-a 1920)
Ina (1860-)
Isabel (a 1901-a 1901)
John (a 1705-)
John (1899-)
John M. (a 1867-)
Malin (1872-b 1920)
Martin (a 1822-b 1910?)
Martin (1892-)
Susannah (1708-)
Viola (1899-)
William (1850-)
Sterck*
Goert Reijersz (bt 1510 - 1525-)
Stevens
Betsey (1802-)
Stewart
Nancy (1810-1865)
Stickle
Fannie Martin
Stier
Elizabeth (a 1680-)
Stiever
Anna (1742-)
Stiles
Ellen Minerva (1877-)
Frank Orrin
John Austin (a 1760?-)
Sarah (1761-)
Stitt
E. Sherman (1839-)
Isreal T. (1798-1854)
Jane Ann (1836-1864)
John J. (1826-)
Lydia (1843-)
Nancy (1831-)
Sally (1804-1901)
Stoddard
Elizabeth (1769-1848)
Stone
Laura Ann (a 1825-1911)
Unknown (a 1820?-)
Storm
Engeltje (1727-)
Storrs
Martha (1677-1728)
Mary (1710-)
Samuel (1677-1727)
Stoutenburgh
Rachel (a 1705-)
Unknown (a 1705-)
Stowers
Deborah (a 1600?-)
Straight
Martha
Strange
Lot (1647-1699)
Mary (1664-a 1699)
Strassmann
Mette Friederike (1837-1922)
Stratton
Hannah (a 1680-)
Stringham
Mary (1762-1844)
Owen (a 1735-)
Sarah (a 1740-)
Thomas (1760-1840)
Strother
Sarah Dabney
Stroup
Louisa Eliza
Stuber
Anna (1742-)
Anna Elisabetha (a 1711-)
Catharina
Henrich* Balthasar (a 1685-)
Johann David (1719-)
Stuntz
Charles Otho (1864-1943)
Emma Jane (1862-)
Ezra Fletcher (1838-1906)
Jane Ann (1836-1864)
Sturgh
Olivia
Sudell
Elizabeth
Sullivan
Arthur Francis (1896-1975)
Arthur Francis II (Private-)
Cary (Private-)
Deborah Lillian (Private-)
Kaaren (Private-)
Marguerite (1897-1970)
Mary Harriet (Private-)
Nancy Marguerite (Private-)
Surrey
Rebecca (1707-1780)
Susanna (Rosalie) of Italy
Susanna (Rosalie) of Italy, (-1003)
Susanne de Paris
Susanne de Paris,
Sutton
Amelia
Anna Maria (a 1794?-)
Carrie
Clarissa
George Alfred
George T.
Hannah
Judith Jenkins (1810-1893)
Lindley M (WFT Est. 1788 1815-WFT Est. 1840 1900)
Louisa
Lydia (1837-1902)
Margaret
Matilda
Richardson
Zeruiah (a 1800-)
Sutz
Anna Margaretha (a 1687-)
Johann Peter
Suyland
Maritje (a 1700-)
Rachel (a 1705-)
Suylandt
Huybert (a 1670-)
Zara (b 1671-)
Swansey
Edmund (1630-b 1636)
Edward (-1636)
Elizabeth (-1635)
Hugh (1607-)
Hugh (1635-1635)
Robert (1632-)
Swartwout
Eva* (1633-1689)
Rachel (1669-)
Roeloff*
Sweet
Penelope
Swift
Abraham
Albert Frank
Ann Maria
Anna Maria
Edwin M.D.
Esther
Etta
Gertrude
Hannah* (a 1620-1665)
Henry
Isaac
Joan (a 1600-)
Joanne? Jane?
Lemuel
Mary
Mercy (1781-)
Miss
Nathan Gifford
Rest (a 1725?-)
Rhoda
William L.
William* (a 1600-)
Swyft
William* (a 1600-)
Sylvester
Carl (Charlie) (1884-1963)
Elizabeth (Lizzie) (a 1876-)
Emilie Friedericke Caroline (1843-)
Emma Caroline Wilhelmine (1856-1935)
Eunice (1908-a 1998)
Franz Heinrich Theodor (1818-)
Franziska (a 1838-)
Frederick (Fred) (1878-1964)
Martha (Mattie) (1888-1972)
Ora Ellen (1883-1964)
Reinhold Carl August (1842-1918)
Symons
Clare (1886-1929)
Syssylht
Syssylht,
Syssylth
Arthur ap
Jane
Systal
Annest
Taber
Esther
Eunice (1711-1762)
Taboni?
Anna Margaretha
Tabor
LIZZIE (1836-1863)
Mary (1674-)
Mary Elizabeth (1836-1863)
Tacco
Marion Drucilla (1928-)
Unknown
Talbot
George
Lady William
Mary
Priscilla (b 1679-)
Unknown
Tallmadge
Charles Renselaer (1893-1977)
Noella (1873-)
William (a 1872-)
Tallman
Ruth (a 1730-)
Tallon
Ida G.
John H.
Talvas
Ela
Tanke
Heinrich (a 1837-)
Sophie Adele (1838-)
Tappen
Jurian Teunissen (a 1650?-)
Luella (a 1852-)
Tator
Anna Marie (a 1775-)
Benjamin F. (1865-1930)
Ermina Simpson (1890-1964)
Harold Lee (1895-1969)
James Henry (1835-1883)
Margaret Ann (1842-1916)
Maude (1871-1948)
Taucke
Anna Marie Reihardine (1852-)
Unknown
Taylor
Experience (1728/29-)
Joseph (a 1725-)
Millicent (a 1710?-)
Mindwell (a 1724-)
Orvella
Richard
Sarah Dabney
Zachary (President)
Teall
Juliann
Teddeman
Alice* (a 1658-1734)
Edmund (a 1631-)
Teerpenning
Brechje (a 1728-)
Telham
Unknown
Tempest
Agnes
Tenderle
Maria
Ter Bos (Terbush)
Jamima (1784-)
Terwilliger
Rachel (1698-)
Solomon (a 1700-)
Teunis
Geesje*
Teunissen
Arent
Teutonicus
Teutonicus,
Chase
Thayer
Almyra
Chloe (a 1740-)
Theobert
Theobert,
Thietburga
Thietburga,
Thomas
Elizabeth
Madoc ap Einon ap
Margaret Claire (a 1900-)
Sarah (a 1715-)
Sybil
Thomaszen
Hendrick (a 1700?-)
Margariet (a 1700?-)
Thompson
Clarissa (a 1825-)
Elizabeth (b 1636-)
Unknown (a 1630-)
Thyssen
Willempje (a 1640-)
Tibbetts
Alice (1679-)
George (a 1675-)
Tibbitts
Ann (a 1663-b 1701)
Henry (a 1640-)
Sarah (a 1640-)
Tietsort
Aagie Agatha (1674-)
Tigges or Hachmann
Johann Jodocus
Tigges
Anna (a 1861-)
Anton
Antonette
Augusta* Ernestine (1853-1890)
Elisabeth (1813-)
Elisabeth Charlotte (b 1850-1879)
Ernst Hermann (b 1838-1891)
Ernst Rudolph (b 1841-)
Frans (a 1790?-)
Franz* Adam (1818-a 1880)
Friederich Rudolph (b 1845-)
Helena (1854-)
Henrich
Henrich W. (1827-1873)
Henrich* (1847-)
Henry (1846-)
Henry (Other) (a 1867-1904)
Henry* William (1827-1873)
Johann Wilhelm
John (1857-)
Katherine (a 1850-)
Marie Matilde Martha (1875-1957)
Marie Matilde Martha (1875-1957)
Meta
Robert (b 1874-)
Tigges (cont.)
Sophia (1861-)
Sophie
Sophie Elizabeth (b 1848-)
Thresia (a 1790?-)
Wilhelm
Tilden
Anne (1570-1629/30)
Elizabeth (1515-)
John (1545-1624/25)
Patience (1545-1615)
Richard (1520-1566)
Tilton
Jerome (a 1835-)
Mary (1840-)
Timpany
Amanda
Tippel
Adam (1764-)
Catharina (b 1748-)
Catherine (1794-1869)
Henry (1788-1841)
Jacob (1753-)
Johannes (b 1743-)
John William (1813-)
Mary Ann (1818-)
Morgan (1812-)
Tipple
Adam (b 1716-)
Adam (1764-)
Amelia H. (a 1841-1900)
Angelica (a 1841-)
Anna (1775-)
Anna (1872-1910)
Anna Edna (1889-1918)
Anna M (a 1790-)
Bessie H. (1886-1925)
Catharina (1721-)
Catharine Eliza (1816-)
Catherine (1781-)
Catherine (b 1790-)
Catherine (1804-)
Christina
David (1831-)
Dorothy
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (1778-)
Ella (1861-)
Ellen (1861-)
Emma (1870-)
Evina (1867-1922)
Floyd August (1896-1978)
Floyd August (1896-1978)
Tipple (cont.)
Frank W. (1867-1921)
Gertrude Angeline (1828-1870)
Gitty Angelina (1828-1870)
Harriet (1869-1954)
Hattie (1869-1954)
Henry (1788-1841)
Ida (1867-a 1870)
Jacob Leslie (1863-)
Jacob P. (a 1885-)
Jacob Philip (1801-1879)
Jacob William (1837-1913)
Johann George (b 1741-)
Johannes (1798-)
Johannes (1808-)
John (b 1743-)
John (b 1816-)
John Franklin (1863 or 1864-1898)