Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
 
HOME
SURNAME LIST
NAME INDEX
EMAIL US

INDEX

Sally Ann (STRAIN)

ACHBACH

Anna Marie (1861-1949)

ACHBACK)

Charles (Carl or Karl) (1852-1926)

ACHBACK

Amanda (1868-1943)
Caroline (1859-1935)
George (Frederich) Civil War (1824-1884)
Henry (1865-1917)
Martin Julius (1857-1926)
Mary ( -)

APPLE

Alfred Henry (1890-1978)
Anna Margaretha Elisabeth (1784- )
Anna Marie (1775- )
Barbara (1833- )
Catharine (1831-1893)
Catharine (1812- )
Catharine Elisabeth (1780-)
Elias (1817- )
Elisabeth (1790- )
Elizabeth (1837-1904)
Elizabeth (1807- )
Enoch (1819-1890)
George (1828-1892)
George Washington (1859-1931)
Henrich Sr. (1778- )
Henry Jr. (1802-1880)
Henry (1835-1909)
Jacob (1786- )
Jacob C. (1827-1898)
Jacob Daniel (1864-1942)
Johann George (1804- )
Johannes (1752-1823)
John (1800-1876)
John Jr. (1782- )
John H. (1855-1919)
John Irvin (1893-1977)
Jules M (1881-1950)
Lavina (1851-1926)
Lydia A. (1853-1907)
Margaret (1809- )
Marion Emanuel (1885-1968)
Mary C. (1858- )
Mary Magdalene (1816-1898)
Matilda E. (1866- )
Pearl Louise (1884-1975)
Sarah A. (1860- )
Solomon (1830-1900)
Sylvia May Catherine (1888-)
Wiliam (1825-1905)
William Calvin (1857-1905)

ARTBROKE

Margaret ( - )

BARNARD

Lydia ( -)

BENNETT

Margaret (1551-1595)

BROWN

Margaret (Peggy) (1778- )

BUTCHER

Balthasar (1753-1829)
George Valentine (1762-1777)
Jacob (1764-1824)
Margaret (1768-1848)
Nicholas (1750-1818)

CHALFANT

(Lemuel) Damon (1844-1911)
Basil (1790-)
Chads (1812-1900)
Chads (1754-1830)
Christopher (1574- )
John (1660-1725)
Rena Jane (Irene) (1877-1960)
Robert (1724-1787)
Robert (1688-1767)
Robert (-1684)
Theodore ( - )
Thomas (1520- )

CHALFONT

William (1500-1542)
William (- )

CHANDLER

Ruth (1662- )

CLARK

A Adam (1809-1872)
Abner G. 1st. Lieut.Civil War (1825-1909)
Archibald (1775-1837)
Archibald (1765-1838)
Benjamin Franklin (1873-1947)
Benoni (1827-1838)
Catherine (1807-1870)
Christina (1812-1898)
Edna Priscilla (1905-1991)
Elizabeth (1818-1898)
Emily (1849-1901)
Francis Marion (1911-1984)
James Thomas (1870-1946)
Jane (1806-1863)
Jeremiah (1820-1896)
Kathryn Viola
Marie E. (1903-1903)
Mary (1829-1849)
Mary Belle (1908-1986)
Mary Ursula (Sula) (1874-1897)
Mortimer O (1843-1899)
Rachel (1814-1889)
Ruby Helen
Samuel (1810-1847)
Son (1902-1902)
Thomas (1816-1896)
Thomas A (1846-1877)
Virginia Jeannette

CLARKE

Gabriel (- )
Nancy ( - )
Samuel (- )

CLOUD

Sarah (1724-)

DENNING

Baby_Boy ( - )
Baby_Boy ( - )
Boy ( - )
Ellen Louise ( - )
Elmer Clifford (1902-1957)
Glenna Jeanne ( - )
James Calvin ( - )
Paul Carroll (1932-1984)
Steven Craig ( - )
Thomas Clifford ( - )
Twin ( - )
William ( - )

DENNINGS

Archibold (- )
Benafore W. (Benjamin) (1864-1911)
George Washington (1870-1870)
Jacob Grant (1865-1866)
John Adam (1861- )
John Howard (1881-1931)
Margaret Ann (1862-1863)
Samuel (1837-1911)
William Henry (1868- )

ENDLY

Charles (1902-1962)
George A. (1897-1967)
Harry C. (1859-1935)
Hazel (- )
Jay R. (- )
Josephine (1884-1962)
Mayme Mary (- )
Roy Edwin Sr. (1899-1972)
Ruth Edna (1899-1975)

FAGAN

Amplias (Charles) (1790-1859)
Amplias Webster (1868-1926)
Daniel David Private Civil War "Union" (1842-1911)
Daniel Wesley (1878-1970)
Edgar Montgomry (1879-1880)
Eva Erzilla (1873-1894)
George Richardson (1871-1954)
Henrietta Hannah (1838-1891)
Henry (1759-1837)
Margaret Ann "Maggie" (1843-1900)
Rhoda Ellen (1882-1939)
Robert Elroy (1876-1943)
Sarah Etta Anna_May (1885-1967)
Sarah Lucy (1840-1877)
William Butler (1867-1935)

FRY

Mary Magdaline (1789-1853)

GEBHART

Maria Eva (- )

GOODNIGHT

Mary Magdalena (1792-1867)

GROVE

Susannah (Lucy) (1779-1850)

HODGONS

Anne (1809-1835)

KIEPERT

Johann Wilhelm ( - )
Maria Elisabetha ( - )

KILPATRICK

Agnes (- )
Alberta May ( - )
Elizbeth (- )
Ethel May (1924-1924)
Evelyn Josephine
James ( - )
James Edwin (1916-1970)
Jenny (- )
John (1893-1958)
Lewis Eugene ( - )
Marian Belle
Matthew (- )
Robert ( - )
Robert (1855- )
Thomas (1858- )
William King (1890-1935)

KING

Jane (1861-1907)
John ( - )
Marian (1859-1909)
Matthew (-)
William (- )
William (-)

LEPPER

Anna Catharina ( - )

M.

Mary (1790- )

MAIR

Elizabeth (-)

MARKLEY

Nancy (- )

McCANNA

Margaret (1755-)

METZGER

Anna Barbara (1743- )
Johann Adam (1701-1748)
Johann Phillp (-)
Louisa (1748-1749)

METZGER\BUTCHER

Georg Valentin (1720-1772)

MILHONE

Louise ( -1930)

MILLER

Elizabeth (1762-1837)
Lydia Ann (1810-1870)

MILLS

Mary (-)

MUNCH

Alexander (1817- )
Catherine (1810-1895)
Elizabeth (1827-1899)
Gutrude (1813- )
John (1788-1862)
Johnathan (1815- )
Mary Ann (1820- )
Mercy (1822- )
Nancy Jane (1831- )
Sally (1824- )

PARKE

Charity Catherine (1862-1892)
Wesley (1824-1876)

PAYNTER

Elizabeth (1584-1627)

PITSENBARGER

Abraham Sr. (1740-1781)
Abraham Jr. (1770-)
Abraham ( - )
Anna Catherine (1794-1846)
Barbara (1796-1820)
Benjamin F. (1854-1907)
Eli Hoffman (1842-1913)
Elizabeth ( - )
Elizabeth "Betsy" (1799- )
Elizabeth Ann (1772- )
Frances Sinia ( - )
Henry (1805-1870)
Henry (1818- )
Jacob (1767-1840)
Jacob (1814-1894)
Jacob Asbury (1802-1878)
John (1776-1812)
John ( - )
John D. (1809-1863)
Jonathon B. (1812-1886)
Josephine (1857-1858)
Lydia Catherine ( - )
Lydia Ellen (1848-1931)
Margaret (1803-1865)
Mary F. (1859-1900)
Peter (1774-1837)
Peter ( - )
Pheba Lavina ( - )
Philip (1790-1840)
Phoebe (1797-1841)
Rachel A. (1851-1899)
Sarah (1805-1882)
Sarah (1812-1877)
William A (1850-1853)

PITSENBERGER

Flavius Josephus (1840-1879)
Francis M. (1843-1913)
Margaret J (1845-1921)

PITTSENBARGER

Anna Mary (1821-1859)
Malinda (Lyddia) (1829-1890)

RASH

Nancy Ann (1842-1870)

RHOADES

Catherine (1826-1889)
John ( - )

RIED or REED

Mary (1832-1906)

RODEHEFER

Elizabeth (1807-1838)
Samuel ( - )

RUBY

Barbara ( - )
Catherine ( - )

SANG

Louisa SEING \ ZING\ (1827-1911)

SMALL

Dinah (1774-1864)

SMITH

Edith (- )
Elizabeth (- )
Ella Belle (1861-1941)
Nathan (- )

STEEL

Elizabeth ( - )

STRAIN

Cynithia (1815- )
David Jackson ( -1923)

THOM

Anna Catharina (-)

THORNBURG

Mary (1739-)
Walter ( -)

TIESINGER

Elizabeth ( -1794)

TODD

Anna (1858-1926)
Belle (1800- )
Benjamine (1859-1864)
Edna Grace (1901-1982)
Elbert Loren (1910-1977)
Eldon Ottimer (1898-1966)
Elma Leola (1897-1984)
Elmer George (1903-1980)
Elsie Audrey (1900-1968)
Emmet Alva
Ernest Ellsworth (1908-1983)
Ethel Irene (1906-1993)
Evelyn Roberta (1914-1994)
George (1869-1965)
Henry (1860-1865)
Henry (Harry) (1833-1903)
John (1862-1865)
John (1803-1868)
John (1829-1829)
Johnathan Jr. (1867- )
Johnathan (1831-1902)
Joseph (1861-1865)
Kennard Erwin ( - )
Mary (1865-1917)
Mary (1798- )
Raymond Emery (1916-1996)
Robert (1874-1894)
Thomas (1775- )
William (1805- )
William (1806- )
Willie (1873-1874)

TURNER

Abigail (1770-)
Alexander (1836-1836)
Catherine (Katy) (1851-1932)
Charity (1843-1937)
Dorothy (1780-)
Eleanor (Nellie) (1799-1865)
Elijah (1815-1899)
George (1805-1890)
George II (1838-1865)
George (1772-)
John (1831-1864)
John (1768-1856)
Jonah (1807-1865)
Jonathan (1774-)
Joseph (1771-1847)
Joseph (1835-1910)
Joseph no.2 (1835-1910)
Margaret (-)
Mary (1850-1925)
Mary (1792-1865)
Mercer ( - )
Mercy (1841-1888)
Patience (1832-1906)
Patience (1819-1902)
Rhoda (1809-)
Robert (1735-1807)
Robert (1846-1927)
Robert (1778-)
Robert (1802-)
Sally or Sarah (-)
Sarah (-)
Walter (1764-1834)
Wesley Dr. (1855-1917)

UNKNOWN

( - )
Catharine ( - )
Christina ( - )
Martha? (1688-1772)

WEBER

Catherine (1756-1829)
Enoch ( - )

WOLFORD

Mary Ann (1808-1895)