Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Divider


Welcome to The Families of Dane County, Wisconsin

The JOHANN KESSENICH Family


Divider

MASTER INDEX
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

............................................................. 8 Joseph SCHMIDT
................................................................... +Josephine WENNER
...................................................................... 9 Yvonne M. SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +Alvin LEZOTTE
............................................................................... 10 Kevin F. LEZOTTE
............................................................................... 10 Pamela A. LEZOTTE
..................................................................................... +Allan J. KLADE
............................................................................... 10 Chery M. LEZOTTE
..................................................................................... +David A. BUCK
........................................................................................ 11 Amy J. BUCK
............................................................................... 10 Brian J. LEZOTTE
............................................................................... 10 David A. LEZOTTE
............................................................................... 10 Michael J. LEZOTTE
...................................................................... 9 Richard J. SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +Beverly JOYCE
............................................................................... 10 Lisa M. SCHMIDT
............................................................................... 10 Cynthia S. SCHMIDT
............................................................................... 10 Mark R. SCHMIDT
............................................................................... 10 Tina J. SCHMIDT
............................................................................... 10 Kimberlee R. SCHMIDT
............................................................................... 10 Ryan M. SCHMIDT
...................................................................... 9 Mary E. SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +Gordon SMITH
............................................................................... 10 Jody M. SMITH
............................................................................... 10 Jeffrey D. SMITH
...................................................................... 9 Arlene R. SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +Gilbert LAYTON
............................................................................... 10 David J. LAYTON
...................................................................... 9 Carolyn SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +James FOOTE
............................................................................... 10 Bradley J. FOOTE
............................................................................... 10 Jason J. FOOTE
............................................................................... 10 Ryan N. FOOTE
...................................................................... 9 Ralph SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +Karline RADUE
............................................................................... 10 Tracy SCHMIDT
............................................................................... 10 Keith SCHMIDT
............................................................................... 10 Wendy SCHMIDT
............................................................................... 10 Karrie SCHMIDT
............................................................................... 10 Craig SCHMIDT
...................................................................... 9 Lorie SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +Timothy THOMA
............................................................. 8 Rosalie SCHMIDT
................................................................... +Clarence BECKER
...................................................................... 9 Beverly Ann BECKER
............................................................................ +Walter SCHENK
............................................................................... 10 Cynthia L. SCHENK
...................................................................... 9 Carol Jean BECKER
............................................................................ +Kevin B. MCMANUS d: 14 July 1981
............................................................................... 10 Ryan P. MCMANUS
............................................................................... 10 Heather M. MCMANUS
............................................................................... 10 Kevin P. MCMANUS
...................................................................... 9 Donald C. BECKER
............................................................................ +Lorna Jean COX
............................................................................... 10 Chad A. BECKER
............................................................................... 10 Mandy J. BECKER
...................................................................... 9 Diane Mary BECKER
............................................................................ +Lewis GURNEY
............................................................................... 10 Shane Lewis GURNEY
..................................................................................... +Melissa MARTY
........................................................................................ 11 Cole Scott GURNEY
............................................................................... 10 Shari Lyn GURNEY
............................................................................... 10 Lance Jason GURNEY
............................................................................... 10 Janelle Renee GURNEY
...................................................................... 9 Lynette Barbara BECKER
............................................................................ +Mark SCHOENGARTH
............................................................................... 10 Alan J. SCHOENGARTH
............................................................................... 10 Christina M. SCHOENGARTH
...................................................................... 9 Mary K. BECKER
............................................................................ +Michael NOEHRING
...................................................................... 9 Scott Robert BECKER
............................................................................ +Jodi RUHL
............................................................. 8 Paul SCHMIDT
................................................................... +Dorothy RUSSOW
...................................................................... 9 David SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +Charlene SCHLEY
............................................................................... 10 Kim M. SCHMIDT
............................................................................... 10 David J. SCHMIDT
...................................................................... 9 Gary SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +Anna BARTLETT
............................................................................... 10 Jennifer SCHMIDT
...................................................................... 9 Patricia SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +David PRINCE
............................................................................... 10 James PRINCE
............................................................................... 10 Judy PRINCE
............................................................................... 10 Bryan PRINCE
............................................................................... 10 Billy Jo PRINCE
...................................................................... 9 Janice SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +Robert MALITZ
............................................................................... 10 Carrie MALITZ
............................................................................... 10 Paul MALITZ
...................................................................... 9 Susan SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +Eugene POWELL
............................................................................... 10 Eric E. POWELL
............................................................................... 10 Brad L. POWELL
............................................................................... 10 Tera J. POWELL
...................................................................... 9 Joseph SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +Cherry DUNN
............................................................................... 10 Joseph SCHMIDT
...................................................................... 9 Daniel SCHMIDT
............................................................. 8 Henry SCHMIDT
................................................................... +Marjorie CHASE
...................................................................... 9 Jack L. SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +Debra K. TRUCHINSKI
............................................................................... 10 Melissa W. SCHMIDT
............................................................................... 10 Phillip J. SCHMIDT
............................................................................... 10 Kip R. SCHMIDT
...................................................................... 9 Jill L. SCHMIDT
............................................................................ +Harold GROSSBIER
............................................................................... 10 Tonya A. GROSSBIER
............................................................................... 10 Tracy A. GROSSBIER
............................................................................... 10 Tayt H. GROSSBIER

OUTLINE DESCENDANT TREE
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

To locate a particular individual easily, hit CONTROL - F and type in the name you are looking for. This file contains 2,928 individuals. Generally the families are located in Wisconsin and Germany.

If you would like more information or have something to add or modify please see the email link below. I will be happy to share what information I have. Please let me know of any improvements you can suggest for this site.

Womens Tab 234x60

Divider

HOME PAGE | KESSENICH FAMILY MAIN PAGE | LOCAL RESOURCES | CONTACT US

THE STORY OF MADISON | ORIGINS OF GERMAN NAMES | CZECHOSLOVAKIAN IMMIGRATION

©1998-2000 Denny Bartels - All Rights Reserved