Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Divider


Welcome to The Families of Dane County, Wisconsin

The PHILLIP JACOB GOEBEL Family


Divider

MASTER INDEX
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

...................................................................... 9 Ethel Agnes METZ b: 05 May 1901 d: 19 March 1928
............................................................................ +Howard M. KIVLIN b: 17 May 1898 m: 12 September 1923
............................................................................... 10 Lois Glennon KIVLIN b: 23 January 1926
..................................................................................... +Robert Andrew PABICH b: 01 October 1925 d: 04 April 1992
........................................................................................ 11 Ethel Anne PABICH b: 15 October 1947
.............................................................................................. +Gilbert Edward GOLDSMITH b: 25 March 1947 m: 15 June 1969
................................................................................................. 12 Christopher Andrew GOLDSMITH b: 23 April 1971
................................................................................................. 12 Matthew McKenzie GOLDSMITH b: 13 September 1972
................................................................................................. 12 James Glennon GOLDSMITH b: 07 May 1974
................................................................................................. 12 Margaret Ellen GOLDSMITH b: 07 May 1974
........................................................................................ *2nd Husband of Ethel Anne PABICH:
.............................................................................................. +Michael Chimento VENABLE b: 22 November 1942 m: 27 December 1978
........................................................................................ 11 Michael William PABICH b: 09 February 1949
.............................................................................................. +Beverly FRANGER b: 26 September 1950 m: September 1969
................................................................................................. 12 Rhonda Lynn PABICH b: 07 March 1970
........................................................................................ 11 Ronald Andrew PABICH b: 22 June 1951
.............................................................................................. +Nadine Tina OCHAB b: 15 January 1954 m: 22 October 1973
................................................................................................. 12 Nathan Anthony PABICH b: 03 June 1981
................................................................................................. 12 Matthew Joseph PABICH b: 28 October 1987
........................................................................................ 11 John Howard PABICH b: 20 September 1952
.............................................................................................. +Catherine Ann VLIES b: 16 June 1954 m: 16 February 1974
................................................................................................. 12 Alexis Faye PABICH b: 23 November 1975
................................................................................................. 12 Andrew Francis PABICH b: 26 May 1979
................................................................................................. 12 Sara Theresa PABICH b: 22 December 1982
........................................................................................ 11 Margaret Marie PABICH b: 22 December 1956
.............................................................................................. +Michael John FRANTZ b: 07 May 1951 m: 08 September 1982
................................................................................................. 12 Amanda Eileen FRANTZ b: 14 July 1985
................................................................................................. 12 Joseph Henry FRANTZ b: 25 July 1989
........................................................................................ 11 Martin James PABICH b: 25 August 1958
.............................................................................................. +Kelley Ann MOORE b: 26 June 1961 m: 16 May 1983
................................................................................................. 12 Samantha Catherine PABICH b: 15 July 1987
................................................................................................. 12 Catherine Marie PABICH b: 28 March 1990
................................................................................................. 12 Nicholas Martin PABICH b: 02 July 1992
........................................................................................ 11 Edward Kivlin PABICH b: 18 December 1959
........................................................................................ 11 Barbara Helen PABICH b: 23 March 1961
.............................................................................................. +Salvadore Robert ATECA b: 07 June 1960 m: 09 March 1981
................................................................................................. 12 DeAnne Marie ATECA b: 24 September 1981
................................................................................................. 12 Danielle Josephine ATECA b: 24 September 1982
................................................................................................. 12 Salvadore Ronald ATECA b: 15 December 1984
................................................................................................. 12 Jennifer Janelle ATECA b: 02 May 1986
........................................................................................ 11 Robert Glennon PABICH b: 22 March 1962
........................................................................................ 11 Joseph Paul PABICH b: 31 July 1965
.............................................................................................. +Margaret Sabina JABLONSKI b: 22 June 1969 m: 08 April 1991
................................................................................................. 12 Alexandria Antonia PABICH b: 20 August 1991
................................................................................................. 12 Veronica Sabina PABICH b: 15 October 1992
...................................................................... 9 William Joseph METZ b: 06 January 1903 d: 14 January 1969
...................................................................... 9 George Anton METZ b: 20 April 1905 d: 14 July 1910
...................................................................... 9 Anton Leo METZ b: 30 July 1908
............................................................................ +Catherine Loretta CUSICK b: 27 July 1905 m: 04 June 1934
............................................................................... 10 Linda METZ
..................................................................................... +Thomas PAGE
............................................................................... 10 Barbara Ann METZ
..................................................................................... +Klaus Jochen CHRISTOPH b: 22 February 1940 m: 24 February 1968
........................................................................................ 11 Eric Frederick CHRISTOPH b: 14 February 1969
........................................................................................ 11 Jeffrey David CHRISTOPH b: 09 October 1970
............................................................................... 10 Antoinette METZ b: 03 March 1935
..................................................................................... +Joseph BURKE
............................................................................... 10 Robert Timothy METZ b: 03 March 1939
..................................................................................... +Mary Virginia DUNN b: 14 February 1942 m: 06 June 1964 d: 06 September 1988
........................................................................................ 11 Kevin Michael METZ b: 03 November 1967
........................................................................................ 11 Anne Louise METZ b: 21 December 1969
........................................................................................ 11 David Patrick METZ b: 12 February 1974
...................................................................... 9 Roman August METZ b: 10 October 1911 d: 15 December 1985
............................................................................ +Gwanetha Vivienne HAMILTON b: 01 October 1912 m: 27 November 1936
............................................................................... 10 Gwanthea Marie METZ b: 13 September 1937
..................................................................................... +Jerry Allen NEFF b: 14 December 1940 m: 01 September 1972
........................................................................................ 11 Theresa Kathleen NEFF b: 02 February 1975
............................................................................... 10 Mary-Rae Francha METZ b: 26 January 1940
..................................................................................... +Arman Kent GIBBONS b: 23 May 1944 m: 25 April 1970
........................................................................................ 11 Michael Stephen GIBBONS b: 08 March 1971
........................................................................................ 11 Rebecca Mary GIBBONS b: 23 January 1974
........................................................................................ 11 Mark Robert GIBBONS b: 30 April 1976
........................................................................................ 11 Matthew Roman GIBBONS b: 27 June 1981
............................................................................... 10 Katherine Frances METZ b: 18 November 1942
..................................................................................... +John William TRENOLONE b: 01 September 1946
........................................................................................ 11 Thomas John TRENOLONE b: 01 July 1970
........................................................................................ 11 Mary Heather TRENOLONE b: 20 April 1973
........................................................................................ 11 Anne Christine Marie TRENOLONE b: 05 December 1974
............................................................................... 10 Philip Steven METZ b: 12 May 1945
..................................................................................... +Diane Marie PEARSON b: 23 March 1946 m: 11 July 1970
........................................................................................ 11 Amy Renee METZ b: 14 July 1971
........................................................................................ 11 Wendy Marie METZ b: 14 September 1973
........................................................................................ 11 Stephanie Joy METZ b: 06 September 1977
........................................................................................ 11 Philip Robb METZ b: 19 February 1982
............................................................................... 10 Roman Anthony METZ b: 10 July 1948
..................................................................................... +Diane Claire BAILEY b: 27 May 1946 m: 07 August 1971
........................................................................................ 11 Andrea Rose METZ b: 18 November 1972
........................................................................................ 11 Adrienne Renae METZ b: 02 December 1976
............................................................................... 10 Stephanie Agnes METZ b: 06 January 1950
..................................................................................... +Carl Willard EMMONS, Jr. b: 03 March 1945 m: 01 December 1973
........................................................................................ 11 Erin Gwanetha EMMONS b: 04 February 1977

OUTLINE DESCENDANT TREE
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

RELATED FAMILIES
Bullet The LORENZ BOWAR Family Bullet The PETER ENDRES Family Bullet The ANDREAS HOHN Family
Bullet The JOANNIS SCHLIMGEN Family Bullet The ANTONIN SUCHOMEL Family Bullet The ADAM WEBER Family
Bullet The GEARHARD WERMERS Family

To locate a particular individual easily, hit CONTROL - F and type in the name you are looking for. This file contains 2,332 individuals. Generally the families are located in Wisconsin, South Dakota and Germany.

If you would like more information or have something to add or modify please see the email link below. I will be happy to share what information I have. Please let me know of any improvements you can suggest for this site.

Travelocity.com

Divider

HOME PAGE | GOEBEL FAMILY MAIN PAGE | LOCAL RESOURCES | CONTACT US

THE STORY OF MADISON | ORIGINS OF GERMAN NAMES | CZECHOSLOVAKIAN IMMIGRATION

©1998-2000 Denny Bartels - All Rights Reserved