Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Maple Grove Cemetery

Maple Grove Cemetery is located at 5549 State Rt 4 and the other entrance is at 9449 Catawba-Mechanicsburg Road in Champaign County, Mechanicsburg, Ohio.    Cemetery View

Cemetery

Const

This is only a partial listing of the burials in Maple Grove Cemetery. A special thank you to Ron Williams at the cemetery for supplying location of some graves.  It will be updated on a regular basis, so please check back.  If you have any you wish to add, please Email

See Complete Index   of Names by DAR thru 1961 Burials

* Graves in the old cemetery on East Sandusky St were opened beginning in 1877 and re-interred. And (*) indicates these were removals from old into Maple Grove

LAST NAME FIRST NAME MAIDEN or OTHER DOB

DOD
(B) Burial Date

Location
or other 
ABBOTT Catherine w/o William 1821 8/30/1869  
ABBOTT William   1/1/1819 4/22/1877  
ABBOTT Sarah w/o William 6/13/1835 4/15/1896  
ACKERMAN Mary A     3/23/1913  
ADAMS Clyde     12/22/1945 55y2m18d
ADAMS Irene     11/1/1939 62y
ADAMS John Edward     b4-15-2004 Sp2
ADAMS Margaret d/o Rev John Rodgers,
w/o Rev J S Adams
  3/28/1857 28y
ADAMS Sarah A d/o Walter M & Sarah Wadsworth 1831 1860  
ADAMS Dr S H     11/15/1888  
ADKINS Louise   5/4/1910 8/25/1951  
AKERS Jesse   12-29-1934 9-9-2005  L16 Sp6
ALBERTSON Mary w/o Wm   5/8/1871 65y
ALDEN* Sarah d/o Andrew & Elizabeth   9/27/1823 age 26
ALDEN* Andrew S     11/16/1824 age 59
ALDEN* Lydia d/o A & E   1/16/1833 age 22
ALDEN* Lucia Stacy w/o Prince Wm Alden   11/17/1833 age 28
ALDEN* Charles s/o PW & Lucia   3/4/1834 2y
ALDEN* Charles G s/o P W & lucia   6/3/1843 6y
ALDEN* Mary S w/o P W   9/9/1843 33y
ALDEN* Uriah S S/o PW & Mary S   5/6/1843 4y
ALDEN* Elizabeth w/o Andrew   12/14/1835 65y
ALDEN* Henry Neal s/o PW & Rebecca   8/23/1851 6y
ALDEN Rebecca NEAL w/o Prince Wm 3/11/1823 4/12/1898  
ALDEN* Reuben M s/o PW & Rebecca Neal CIVIL WAR 6/24/1864 age 16
ALDEN Prince William   2/11/1809 2/27/1893  
ALEXANDER Charles W father of Maude Allen   8/26/1947 91y
ALEXANDER Eva M w/o  AJ (MOODY)   3/11/1926 28-2-22
ALEXANDER Sarah A w/o C W (IRELAND) 3/24/1859 2/16/1932  
ALEXANDER Pearl S     8/21/1930 72y
ALEXANDER Victoria J w/o Pearl   10/29/1916 54y
ALEXANDER Wilda C d/o Pearl S 1899 1900  
ALLEN Cloe   6/6/1886 1/19/1896  
ALLEN Ernest   4/15/1898 12/8/1949  
ALLEN Mrs Henry     10/31/1901  
ALLEN Blanche     3/11/1903  
ALLEN Emma T w/o Frank 9/17/1879 11/18/1946  
ALLEN Frank A father of Lawrence   9/17/1915 58y8m3d
ALLEY Estella d/o Wm Morris 9/17/1860 12/17/1935  
ALLEY Wilber     7/23/1872 16y
ALLEY A P      12/28/1892 L11 Sec A
ALLISON Allie w/o Melvin   6/26/1926 59y8m21d
ALLISON Edna d/o Melvin   2/7/1831 39y6m4d
ALLISON Emma T   1861 1951  
ALLISON Jacob Heatwell   1851 12/22/1927  
ALLISON Melvin T   1863 5/6/1932  
ANDERSON Catharine w/o Isaac 1864 6/30/1897  
ANDERSON Ellen w/o Elmer   12/1/1941 74y
ANDERSON Elmer E   1862 12/19/1925  
ANDERSON Elmer Thomas     3/11/1927 62y8m21d
ANDERSON Eugene B infant of Geo -- ---  
ANDERSON Elva     B3-30-2004 L137 Sp2
ANDERSON Etta mother of W B   7/21/1957 87y
ANDERSON Eva Della w/o Jospeh A   2/4/1929 34y
ANDERSON Fay sister of WB   9/7/1953 63y
ANDERSON George     b9-10-2004  L309 Sp3
ANDERSON George E Soldiers Circle   8/27/1950 58y
ANDERSON George W   4/6/1856 3/24/1941  
ANDERSON Ida M d/o Erastus   5/26/1879 3y
ANDERSON Isaac     12/15/1927 78y1m25d
ANDERSON James     9/6/1939 67y
ANDERSON Joseph A 3/15/1958 68y
ANDERSON Millie     5/2/1929 46y1m1d
ANDERSON Pearl W s/o George   5/23/1919 37y
ANDERSON Rosa Bell d/o Ben & Eliz WingfieldWood   5/18/1930 74y
ANDERSON Ruie Mae WILLIAMS 4-4-1937 4-17-2005 EL259 Sp4
ANDERSON Tillie G   6/19/1913 4/5/1947  
ANDERSON Wilbur Earl s/o Wilbur 10/14/1941 5/13/1942  
ANDERSON William s/o Isaac 2/14/1847 9/27/1933  
ANDERSON William Joseph s/o Elmo   7/23/1947 7d
ANTHONY Lewis     6/21/1885 77y
APPLEGATE Ada M w/o Mack 1/10/1870 7/5/1909  
APPLEGATE AndrewJackson     9/17/1891 58y
APPLEGATE  Ann Pleasant   1831 10/31/1896  
APPLEGATE Clark     5/23/1857 1y
APPLEGATE Jennie d/o Andrew   9/27/1888 27y9m9d
APPLEGATE Joseph W s/o Andrew & Ann Pleasant   3/16/1930 10y18m1d
APPLEGATE Mary E   10/15/1865 8/30/1894  
ARBOGAST Elizabeth w/o Jackson   9/16/1885 60y
ARBOGAST Eli Civil War   2/1/1916 81y1m18d
ARBOGAST Jackson     4/17/1900 70y
ARBOGAST Marion W     6/5/1951 91y
ARBOGAST Mrs Mary mother of Marion(WILLIAMS)   5/19/1918 81y2m13d
ARBOGAST Minnie w/o Marion   6/2/1954 84y
ARDELL Lucille TAIT   6/21/1946 21y
ARMFIELD Calvin     10/30/1922 70y1m18d
ARMFIELD Della     8/27/1906  
ARMFIELD Elizabeth   1858 1/10/1894  
ARMFIELD Willie     12/14/1893 25y
ARMSTRONG Houston   1866 8/4/1928  
ARMSTRONG Lizzie D     5/9/1949 80y
ARNETT Edna Marie RILEY 12-24-1935 6-19-2005 G  L15 Sp10
BAILEY Merlyn Elliot   2-14-1937 12-8-2005  
BAILS Ruth   5-18-1933 10-29-2005  
BAKER Ann     10/13/1898  
BAKER Ann M   10/18/1807 7/7/1885  
BAKER Charles s/o C & Jane 4/1/1860 12/29/1860  
BAKER Dolla d/o Wm 8/20/1876 10/9/1884  
BAKER   infant of Joseph   7/29/1886  
BAKER Elvira wife of Robert 3/18/1831 9/18/1885  
BAKER* Emeline   5/2/1841 7/29/1841  
BAKER* Emma dau of Wm H 1/1/1851 10/25/1857  
BAKER* Ferril   5/26/1789 4/8/1871  
BAKER Jane wife of C A 1/4/1824 4/3/1905  
BAKER Lizzie G   1870 1903  
BAKER* Margaret w/o Ferril nee WREN 4/8/1802 7/14/1870  
BAKER Mrs Ralph dau of Enos Neer   12/1898  
BAKER* Sarah w/o Ferrell nee OWEN 3/26/1799 1/25/1834  
BAKER* Martha   7/13/1837 5/7/1874  
BAKER James     10-20-1839 44y
BAKER John   3/4/1792 2/13/1841  
BAKER John G Civil War 10/7/1830 8/22/1901  
BAKER Joseph   9/12/1870 8/10/1842  
BAKER Link     1/5/1901  
BAKER* Lucy   12/23/1838 7/8/1839  
BAKER Major C     7/1903  
BAKER Mary T w/o J C (MOORE) 1833 5/3/1889  
BAKER Minnie dau of Wm H 10/12/1865 3/30/1873  
BAKER Nina R d/o JC & MT   9/25/1857 2y
BAKER R A   10/22/1840    
BAKER Robert B H son of  C A (Civil War) 1832 6/16/1904  
BAKER* Sarah J   1/21/1834 5/24/1834  
BAKER* Serepta   12/18/1843 10/27/1868  
BAKER Walter S Civil War 1840 1/4/1867  
BAKER William F     11/4/1846 29y
BAKER William H     B 1/16/1893 L23 Sec A
BAKER William H Civil War 4/18/1836 1/16/1892  
BALDWIN James (Cremation)   6-17-2005 L312 Sp3
BALDWIN Jane w/o Richard   8/21/1862 80y
BALDWIN Richard War 182 (john Blew Family)   8/1/1846  
BALL Ronald Gene, II   3-27-1961 3-27-2005 L83 Sp10
BALSER Emma E   12/29/1894 11/25/1895  
BALSER Alice dau of George 1892 12/8/1896  
BALSER Margaret   8/12/1828 2/28/1896  
BALTHIS Rebecca   8/30/1827 1/18/1897  
BANCROFT Sarah E DYE, w/o F 9/22/1840 8/29/1860  
BARNES Ida Van d/o L A   12/1888  
BARNES infant of Dr L A   11/12/1891  
BARR David bro of  C C   7/1888  
BARR Ella dau of C C 1864 1878  
BARR Ephraim son of C C 1870 10-1902  
BARR Rebecca mother of C.C. 1794 1873  
BARTLETT Clara   5/25/1864 8/28/1892  
BASKERVILLE William s/o Mahala Baskerville   2/2/1889 none
BATES Delfort   4/3/1894 6/5/1894  
BATES Emma R   12/10/1868 8/17/1875  
BATES Jane w/o Thos M   1/13/1887  
BAUMER Lebbie dau of Mrs F   3/1898  
BAXTER Anna M d/o C & Essie 5/12/1862 3/23/1888  
BAXTER Charles T Civil War   2/6/1899  
BAXTER Christopher Civil War   1/5/1864 25y10m19d
BAXTER Clair B son of Brint 12/25/1902 1/22/1904  
BAXTER George   11/18/1883 9/5/1886  
BAXTER Lucy w/o Stephen 10/14/1814 10/22/1896  
BAXTER Nancy w/o Stephen   6/16/1885 100y
BAXTER Sarah E w/o W H 6/30/1844 12/3/1874  
BAXTER Stephen Jr     6/13/1862 50y
BAXTER Stephen   4-15-1781 5-12-1864  
BAY Curtis M     9/24/1846 32y
BAY Hugh Soldier of 1812   11/8/1878 92y
BAY Kemp E   5/13/1870 3/27/1902  
BAY Lovina     1/17/1843 27y
BAY mary w/o Hugh   8/15/1864 78y
BAY Mary Delila     2/27/1843 3m
BAYLESS Charles son of Robert   6/20/1899  
BAYLESS Colley E     4/20/1870 1y
BAYLESS Harry s/o Robt   3/22/1885  
BAYLESS Ralph     3/1903  
BAYLESS Robert     1/21/1899  
BEACH Emily     B 7-27-2005 L364 Sp7
BEARD Jane wife of Wm
mother of Mrs Wilbur Wood
1844 8/19/1904  
BEARD William R Civil War 1842 3/11/1900  
BECK Harriet d/o Mary   1866 35y
BELVILLE* infant 3 infants of Charles   6/7/1888  
BENNETT Iona     12/3/1893  
BISHOP* John     8/9/1842 62y6m21d
BISHOP* Nancy wife of John   12/26/1851 65y
BLACK Fannie     6/1901  
BLACK Florence     5/1903  
BLEW Althia w/o Jesse 1809 1867  
BLEW Henry   11/12/1827 2/11/1883  
BLEW Jesse   1806 10/17/1883  
BLEW John     8/26/1847 51y
BLEW Joseph s/o John   11/18/1881  
BLEW Margrette d/o John   12/27/1855 11y
BLEW Richard s/o John   9/2/1841 1y
BLEW Sarah w/o John   12/3/1879 75y
BLEW Walter s/o Henry   4/24/1879 infant
BLUE Calvin s/o Jacob & Sarah ? (Nancy) 9/30/1842 9/1/1845  
BLUE Charles s/o J W & Sarah? 7/24/1840 7/18/1880  
BLUE Dennis s/o J W & Sarah? 11/6/1831 8/17/1880  
BLUE Henry s/o J W & Sarah 11/12/1827 2/9/1882  
BLUE Jacob W   9/10/1798 10/25/1878  
BLUE Jennie E   10/9/1883 2/21/1906  
BLUE John   9/26/1878 12/19/1904  
BLUE Joseph s/o J W & Sarah? 5/3/1829 3/9/1866  
BLUE Margaret d/o J W & Sarah? 10/5/1838 3/31/1863  
BLUE Nancy w/o Jacob W (WOOD) 7/18/1802 9/6/1853  
BLUE Newton   1836 4-1-1900  
BLUE William s/o J W & Sarah 9/24/1824 10/23/1882  
BOARD Earl son of James 10/13/1893 7/28/1894  
BODKIN Louise     1-20-1946 98y
BOLTON Atna C   5/19/1853 12/31/1888  
BOTKIN Elizabeth Ann     12-25-1921 75-1-11
BOTKIN Sylvester Jasper     8-26-1921 78-0-27
BOTKIN Lucile E   1904 1-5-1934  
BOULTON   infant of Ellis   8/21/1886  
BOULTON Laura J infant of Wm H & Sarah A   1875  
BOULTON Mary     3/1903  
BOULTON Melva w/o John O (Evans) 8/20/1854 12/12/1891  
BOWEN infant of George   12/19/1891  
BOGGS James A   3-9-1934 1-11-2006  
BOND* Dr Thomas P Civil War   3/28/1866 40y
BOND* infant Meigs son of Dr Thomas P   2/25/1855 5mo
BOND Mary J   4/1/1829 4/27/1903  
BOWEN Maud M   1878 1902  
BOWER Jacob     3/26/1855 78y10m11d
BOYLE Jacob     1/6/1883  
BRINNON Elizabeth w/o Shelton   3/10/1880  
BRITTIN   d/o L & Annie   6/1888 infant
BRITTIN Benjamin D     4/1/1901 74y6m7d
BRITTIN Eleanor     1/1/1849 24y1m26d
BRITTIN amesJ     6/1904  
BRITTIN Jemima     12/27/1848 14y
BRITTIN Margaret wife of Elijah nee SMITH 1814 6/14/1897  
BRITTIN Mary     12/30/1848 26y2m17d
BRITTIN Nathan     2/13/1854 74y
BRITTIN Hallie d/o Leander   6/18/1884  
BRITTIN Sarah JONES   2/14/1875 79y11m14d
BROOKS* Mary     5/21/1881 92y
BROWN Edward son of Thomas B 11/8/1877 11/8/1877 infant
BROWN Ethelwyn d/o Hiram & Anna 1872 8/2/1889  
BROWN George B s/o J K 11/16/1855 3/23/1894  
BROWN George M   1858 8/17/1893  
BROWN Henry     7/1902  
BROWN Mary A w/o James 12/14/1803 8/2/1877  
BROWN Mary w/o Thomas B   11/8/1877 22y
BROWN Sheridan s/o David & Sarah E   6/4/1877 12y
BROWN Clarissa d/o H M   12/15/1859 12y
BROWN Eav J w/o George (LAFFERTY) 5/28/1853 5/19/1886  
BROWN Isabel w/o David   4/21/1861 25y2m7d
BROWN John K   2/3/1829 9/11/1900  
BROWN James   2/21/1795 3/13/1875  
BROWN Lulu w/o Albert   2/5/1890  
BROWN Mary K     B 2-14-2005 G L33 Sp3
BROWN Mary Susan  nee Byers w/o John K  8/5/1834 12/12/1894  
BROWN Maude d/o W & JD 10/4/1862 8/1/1873  
BROWN Olive E (PATRICK) w/o H M 7/4/1823 10/4/1887  
BROWN William   1829 7/1904  
BRUNER Myrtle     7/30/1899  
BUCHANAN Kristen Rene   4-26-1977 7-19-2006 Obit
BUCKLIN Mariah     6/10/1884  
BUFFINGTON Brinton s/o Brinton & S B   11/19/1877 2m
BUFFINGTON Brinton     3/31/1884  
BUFFINGTON Walter s/o R no dates    
BUNKER Alma   1/1828 9/1904  
BULLARD Clarlyne Ann     B 4-8-2004 L62 Sp3
BULLARD     2/24/1834 7/10/1889  
BUMGARDNER Abram     7/30/1886  
BUMGARDNER Andrew   12/8/1838 2/26/1894  
BUMGARDNER Cora M dau of H G Guy 5/15/1870 2/1902  
BUMGARDNER Ed   4/26/1863 5/9/1897  
BUMGARDNER Elliott s/o Andrew & Harriett 1869 7/1904  
BAUMGARDNER Mahala wife of Perry 1846 1898  
BUMGARDNER Milton   5/4/1837 5/26/1896  
BUMGARDNER Nettie M BEAN 9-9-1912 5-15-2006  
BUMGARDNER William s/o Andrew cant read 6/23/1877  
BURCH Alice E   7/20/1847 9/6/1894  
BURGESS David   6/24/1870 6/26/1893  
BURGESS James H (Thomas Martin lot) 1839 12/2/1890  
BURNHAM infant child of Charles L &Mary M   1868  
BURNHAM Sylvia A w/o Darius D nee MANN 9/17/1894 7/5/1905  
BURNS Nancy   1816 1891  
BURNSIDE Avalonia   1849 1849  
BURNSIDE Caroline   1843 1849  
BURNSIDE Corilla S     9/3/1894  
BURNSIDE Mrs E P     9/26/1889  
BURNSIDE Ellen C w/o Joel 7/8/1805 12/14/1875  
BURNSIDE Joel   11/11/1801 10/7/1883  
BURNSIDE Lavina wife of Wm 1851 11/22/1897  
BURNSIDE Llewellyn W   1834 1838  
BURNSIDE Margaret w/o Joel B 4/5/1810 9/24/1869  
BURNSIDE Margaret E   1846 1850  
BURNSIDE Rosetta Y   1853 1859  
BUSH J F   1894 7/22/1896  
BYERS son of E L   4/10/1903 6/12/1903  
CADY Raymond     B 2/2/1893 L 313 Sec A
CANADY Mary     B 1/31/1893 L 131 Sec A
CANTRELL Dora     B 2-21-2005 L290 Sp7
CARTMELL Thomas     B 10/19/1892 L 142 Sec A
CHANCE John     B 12/28/1892 L194 Sec A
CHEEK Emmet R   11-15-1918 6-26-2006 Obit
CHENEY Inf s/o Fred     B 6/20/1892 L 12 Sec A
CHENEY Virginia (Cremation)   C 7-7-2005 Sec A
CHESNEY Mary     B 7/5/1892  
CLIGERO Mary     B 10/8/1892 L 40 Sec A
CONLEY Mary Ada DUNFEE 7-5-1928 5-24-2006  
CRAIG Joanna L     B 4-10-2004 L51 Sp2
CRAMER Carolyn Sue (Cremation)   C 10-8-2005 L157 Sp9
CRAMER George Benton (Cremation)   C 10-8-2005 L157 Sp9
CREAMER Electa     B 6/1/1892 L306 Sec A
CULP Lewis E   1-27-1922 7/26/2006 Obit Notice
DAVIS Karen   8-14-1954 8-20-2005 G  L9 Sp7
DEAN Lucille     B 3-21-2004 C L79 Crem
DEWEESE Paul     B 1-11-2004 L97 Sp1
DILLARD Daniel     B 6-14-2004 L363 Sp4
DOTY Hiram     B 9/6/1892  
DOWNING Ed (Cremation)   C 5-27-2005 L285 Sp6
DOWNING Shirley M (Cremation)   C 7-12-2004 L285 Sp7
EDWARDS Blanche     B 5-17-2004 L152 Sp4
EDWARDS Keith     B 3-31-2004 L203 Sp9
EDWARDS Nellie E NETZEL 5-14-1926 1-21-2005 E4 L409 Sp2
ESTEP Darrel   12-17-1954 7-27-2005 L361 Sp9
EVANS Ruth     B 6-28-2004 C-4 Mausoleum
FISHER Kathryn Louise SEWARD 6-29-1930 4-19-2006 L185 Sp10
FITZGIBBONS Frank     B 10/18/1892 L 102 Sec A
FLOWERS Shirley     B 3-24-2004 Sec E Sp 9
FOOCE Gloria Fay WESTFALL 9-22-1939 1-9-2005  
FORNOFF Robert G     B 7-3-2004 G L47 Sp7
FOSTER Princess F LOVELAND 3-15-1917 10-9-2005  
FOX Carl J   1-14-1928 8-26-2006 Obit
GANNON Rosemary (Cremation)   C 6-5-2004 A-3 L220
GLENDENING Mabel     B 6/28/1892  
GRAHAM Paul     B 1-19-2004 L383 Sp6
GREENE Karl William   8/18/1959 9/4/2006 Obit
GRIM Flossie     B 11-7-2005 L342 Sp9
HAMMOND Gladys L HACKLEY 1-14-1920 10-14-2005  
HANNAH Eugene     B 10-22-2005 L203 Sp8
HARLAN Dr S H     B 4/8/1893 L 50
HARVEL Elijah Matthew (Infant) 1-12-1905 1-30-2005 G L9 Sp10
HATCHER Edwin L   5-11-1926 5-27-2006  
HAYES Roger Eugene, Sr   5-23-1943 7-10-2006 Obit
HAYNES William L   10-31-1936 8-22-2006 Obit
HENRY Mary Clara   11-2-1912 2-6-2004 L71 Sp7
HEPPARD Charles (Cremation)   C 9-17-2005 G  L28 Sp3
HERRON Candace (Cremation)   C 8-7-2004 E4 L411 Sp5
HERRON Vivian Ann MOFFITT 6-25-1939 12-9-2005 E4 L412 Sp7
HESS Gladys M     B 6-9-2004 G L45 Sp2
HILES Violet G DAVIS 2-13-1928 1-16-2006  
HOBSON Brenda D   8-12-1942 8-30-2005 E4 L384 Sp2
HOGE Pam     B 1-13-2004 L261 Sp7
HOWARD Bennie H     B 5-8-2004 G L12 Sp7
HUDSON Homer Rock   10-10-1935 6-10-2006  
HUFF Katherine L DOZER 10-27-1926 2-23-2004 L72 Sp7
HUMBLE Harold L hus of Eileen 4-20-1923 1-24-2005 L341 Sp4
HUMBLE Eileen MILLER 10-10-1921 6-9-2005 L341 Sp5
HUNT Richard A (Cremation)   C 8-28-2004 A-3 L101 Sp1
HUNTER John E     B 10/19/1892 L 273 Sec A
HUNTER Vincent W (Cremation) 10-13-1924 2-27-2005 Sec B
ISAACS Olissa Anne   4-20-2004 12-25-2005  
----? Jimmy (Cremation)   B 2-14-2004 L37 S5 (noinfo)
JONES Clayton     B 12-24-2005 L216 Sp3
JONES C C     B 1/12/1893 L 116 Sec A
JONES Margaret R     B 7-8-2004 A3 L350
JUDY Esta NORTHRUP 12-12-1900 11-20-1960  
KELLEY Christine     B 3-26-2004 L14 Sp8
KENNEDY William R   7-16-1921 2-8-2004 Sec A L353 Sp3
KISER Martha Jane FANNIN 2-6-1942 1-6-2006  
LEGGE John W     B 5/22/1892 L52 Sec B
LEGGE Edward     B 5/31/1892 L 52 Sec B
LOFFING Paul M     B 1-10-2004 L 137 Sp9
LOGWOOD Gavin Tyler   Infant 12-24-2005 L263 Sp5
LORD Gene     B 3-29-2004 G L34 Sp1
LORD Hilda M     B 10-2-2004 G L34d Sp2
LOWE Edward     B 7/25/1892  
LUKING Helen Geneva BOWSHIER 4-5-1917 12-24-2005 L178 Sp2
McGINNIS Richard     B 3-19-2004 L154 Sp1
McHENRY Don     B 6-25-2004 L42 Sp3
McHENRY Martha     B 7-13-2005 L311 Sp5
McINTIRE Millard T     B 7-7-2004 L228 Sp1
McKENZIE Dave (Cremation)   C 7-17-2004 L46 Sp1
MAIER Robert H     B 9-24-2004 L43 Sp7
MAIZE Joan VIRTS   B 2-28-2004 C L21 S4 (Crem)
MARTINEZ Louise NOTT 1-25-1938 1-23-2006  
MAYNARD Mary     B 1/15/1893 L 116 Sec A
MENGE Nancy Jo VIRTS 1-24-1938 1-24-2004  
METZNER Mrs Rena     B 3/2/1893 L 212 Sec A
MILLER Salie     B 2/7/1893 L 219 Sec A
MITCHELL Chandler     B 9/27/1892 L 20 Sec A
MOLER Ester     B 3-6-2004 L93 Sp2
MONEY David Christopher   age 23 8/7/2006  
MOORE Keith L (Cremation)   C 10-3-2005 G L49 Sp2
MOORE Phillip Lee (Cremation) 7-7-1947 1-24-2005 G L42 Sp2
MOORE Roger D   1-30-1961 2-10-2004 L385 Sp3
NEAL Ann     B 2/2/1893 L 219 Sec A
NEWCOMB Susan E     B 1/24/1893 L 95 Sec B
OSBORN Barbalue A     B 4-12-2004 L263 Sp7
OWEN William     B 1/30/1893 L 274 Sec A
OYER Agnes M NORTHUP 10-9-1914 6-20-2006 Obit
PHILLIPS Paul     B 5-4-2005 G L11 Sp9
POWELL Twin Infants     B12-7-2005 E4 L388 Sp9
REED Joyce E WINDLE 8-14-1942 4-27-2006  
REID William N   5-18-1918 7-23-2006 Obit notice
REYNOLDS inf of Rev A L     B 3/8/1893 L 82 Sec A
RILEY James Elwood   4-8-1919 5-23-2006  
ROACH Avanell     B 1-26-2004 L177 Sp10
ROBINSON Nancy A     B 6/31/1892  
RODGERS Lloyd Everett   1-17-1941 10-3-2005 L317 Sp1
ROSEBERRY John H   3-17-1945 4-17-2006  
SANDOVAL Leona     B 3-18-2005 A-1 L5 Sp1
SHORT John Frederick   5-25-1924 12-19-2005  
SCOTT Donald Paul   4-23-1922 3-7-2006  
SHEA Catherine     B 9/19/1892 L 143 Sec B
SHOEMAKER Jack L   1938 1982  
SHOEMAKER Harold "Brother" 1936 1946  
SHOEMAKER Imogene "Mother" 1916 1954  
SHOEMAKER Shirley "Sister" 1939 1946  
SHOEMAKER William   1860 1931  
SHOEMAKER Anna   1867 1950  
SKILLMAN Don     B-1-7-2004 Sec C1
SMITH Charles     B 2/4/1893 L 166 Sec A
SNYDER Franklin Wayne     B 12-30-2005 L66 Sp5
STANLEY Abner     B 10/17/1892 L 146 Sec B
STETSON Mathew M     B 9/11/1892 L 102 Sec B
STOLTZ Mary BORGHARDT 2-15-1914 11-3-2005 L206 Sp10
STUART Ephraim     B 10/6/1892 L 271 Sec A
SULLIVAN John     B 12/16/1892 L 40 Sec B
SYRUS Myrtle McFANN 6-6-1917 9-25-2005 Sec D
TANNER Melissa     B 10/17/1892 L 107 Sec B
TARBUTTON James H     B 12/8/1892 L 2230? SecA
TOBIAS Samuel Sr     B 2/1/1893 L240? Sec A
YEAROUT Helen M (Cremation)   B 7-17-2004 L259 Sp6
YOCUM Roland     B 12-6-2005 G L5 Sp6
WELLS Frances     B 9-1-2005 G  L40 Sp5
WILLIAMS Ebenezer     B 4/11/1893 L 134 Sec B
WINGO Rose E BEATTY 8-29-1914 4-9-2006  
WINNER Barbara K SALYERS 12-4-1940 5-12-2006  
WYANT Paul     B 2-7-2004 Sec G L25 Sp3

Templates in Time