Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Back to Census  Back to Home

1920 Federal Census

Logan County

Gackle Village (Finn Township)

 

This page is an index for the Village of Gackle.  The 1920 federal census were enumerator as of January 1, 1920.  The village of Gackle was done by Jacob A. Zimmerman during the month of January.  On only three of the 8 1/2 pages does Mr. Zimmerman give a true date; 219B, 221B and 222A all say they were done on the 2nd of January.

The microfilm numbers are -
NARA T625, roll #1335 or LDS Film # 1,821,335

As with any transcription there may be errors, please check the film to verify the information. Also this is an index and there is much more information on the actual film. I have kept the family groups, so it may be easier to use your browser "Find in Page" feature to locate surnames that interest you.

Surname F. Name Relationship Sex Age Born Pg. & Ln. No.
Borth John head M 31 Russia 218A 1
Borth Katie wife F 28 Russia 218A 2
Borth Lissie daug F 6 N. Dak 218A 3
Borth Elsie H. daug F 5 N. Dak 218A 4
Borth Edward son M 3 N. Dak 218A 5
Borth Anna daug F 1 N. Dak 218A 6
Batsch Christoff head M 55 Russia 218A 7
Batsch Fredricka wife F 55 Russia 218A 8
Batsch Maggie daug F 17 Russia 218A 9
Muller Valentine head M 57 Russia 218A 10
Muller Christina wife F 53 Russia 218A 11
Muller John son M 24 N. Dak 218A 12
Muller Charley son M 23 N. Dak 218A 13
Geigle Henry head M 62 Russia 218A 14
Geigle Mary wife F 57 Russia 218A 15
Geigle Eva daug F 18 Russia 218A 16
Geigle Henry Jr. son M 12 Russia 218A 17
Neuman Jacob head M 55 Russia 218A 18
Neuman Mollie T. daug F 21 N. Dak 218A 19
Neuman Rebecca M. daug F 19 N. Dak 218A 20
Neuman Malita M. daug F 18 N. Dak 218A 21
Neuman Albert son M 15 N. Dak 218A 22
Neuman Anna daug F 12 N. Dak 218A 23
Neuman John head M 29 Russia 218A 24
Neuman Alvin son M 7 N. Dak 218A 25
Neuman Lisslie daug F 6 Montana 218A 26
Neuman Benkarl ? son M 4 Montana 218A 27
Zimmerman Adam head M 31 Russia 218A 28
Zimmerman Emma wife F 24 S. Dak 218A 29
Zimmerman John son M 10 N. Dak 218A 30
Zimmerman Theodore son M 8 N. Dak 218A 31
Zimmerman Rimmon son M 1/12 N. Dak 218A 32
Kerner John J. head M 25 S. Dak 218A 33
Kerner Paulina wife F 20 S. Dak 218A 34
Kerner Violet J. daug F 1 N. Dak 218A 35
Schaak Edward head M 31 Russia 218A 36
Schaak Paulina wife F 22 N. Dak 218A 37
Schaak Aaron son M 2 Montana 218A 38
Schaak Maggie daug F 4/12 N. Dak 218A 39
Remboldt Konrad head M 25 N. Dak 218A 40
Remboldt Lydia wife F 24 N. Dak 218A 41
Remboldt Lenora daug F 2 N. Dak 218A 42
Remboldt Elsie daug F 4/12 N. Dak 218A 43
Muller Albert head M 32 N. Dak 218A 44
Muller Maggie wife F 28 S. Dak 218A 45
Muller Edna daug F 7 N. Dak 218A 46
Clenbach Henry head M 69 Russia 218A 47
Clenbach Christina wife F 68 Russia 218A 48
Kerner John head M 56 Russia 218A 49
Kerner Fredricka wife F 56 Russia 218A 50
Kerner Christina daug F 19 N. Dak 218B 51
Kerner Gustav son M 17 N. Dak 218B 52
Kerner Helen daug F 15 N. Dak 218B 53
Kerner Ida daug F 13 N. Dak 218B 54
Borth Christ head M 47 Russia 218B 55
Borth Mary wife F 40 Russia 218B 56
Borth Mollie daug F 16 N. Dak 218B 57
Meyers Jacob H. head M 43 Russia 218B 58
Meyers Margaret wife F 35 S. Dak 218B 59
Meyers Adela N. daug F 10/12 N. Dak 218B 60
Neuman Fred E. head M 28 Russia 218B 61
Neuman Helen wife F 25 N. Dak 218B 62
Neuman Emerson K. son M 1 N. Dak 218B 63
Jenner Christ W. head M 37 S. Dak 218B 64
Jenner Carolina wife F 35 Russia 218B 65
Jenner Lorina L daug F 12 N. Dak 218B 66
Jenner Irene K. daug F 10 N. Dak 218B 67
Jenner Emma daug F 9 N. Dak 218B 68
Jenner Edna daug F 5 N. Dak 218B 69
Jenner Alvin son M 3 N. Dak 218B 70
Borth Matt head M 71 Russia 218B 71
Borth Barbara wife F 67 Russia 218B 72
Hehn Andrew head M 66 Russia 218B 73
Hehn Katherina wife F 52 Russia 218B 74
Hehn William A. son M 21 Russia 218B 75
Hummel Jacob M. head M 31 Russia 218B 76
Hummel Florence wife F 30 Minnesota 218B 77
Hummel Annetta U. daug F 8 S. Dak 218B 78
Hummel Helen M. daug F 6 N. Dak 218B 79
Hummel Norman son M 2 N. Dak 218B 80
Kroll Christ head M 53 Russia 218B 81
Kroll Katherina wife F 51 Russia 218B 82
Kroll Paulina daug F 19 N. Dak 218B 83
Kroll Albert son M 20 N. Dak 218B 84
Kroll Maggie daug F 18 N. Dak 218B 85
Kroll Martha daug F 16 N. Dak 218B 86
Kroll John son M 14 N. Dak 218B 87
Kroll Amelia daug F 9 N. Dak 218B 88
Kroll Charley son M 8 N. Dak 218B 89
Brunmyer Peter head M 45 Russia 218B 90
Brunmyer Carolina wife F 41 Russia 218B 91
Brunmyer Amelia daug F 20 N. Dak 218B 92
Brunmyer Edwin son M 13 N. Dak 218B 93
Brunmyer Luella daug F 12 N. Dak 218B 94
Brunmyer Clara daug F 6 N. Dak 218B 95
Brunmyer Erwin son M 4 N. Dak 218B 96
Heinrich Carl head M 59 Russia 218B 97
Heinrich Gertrude wife F 59 Russia 218B 98
Heinrich Jacob son M 20 Russia 218B 99
Heinrich Emma adopted F 15 USA 218B 100
Heinrich Lydia adopted F 13 N. Dak 219A 1
Mueller W. F. brother M 31 Texas 219A 2
Mueller Bertha sister F 28 Texas 219A 3
Kleingartner Fred head M 65 Russia 219A 4
Kleingartner Dorthy wife F 58 Russia 219A 5
Kleingartner Helen daug F 15 N. Dak 219A 6
Kleingartner Ester granddaug F 4 N. Dak 219A 7
Schmidt Philip head M 53 Russia 219A 8
Schmidt Lissie wife F 50 Russia 219A 9
Schmidt Edward son M 16 N. Dak 219A 10
Schmidt Arthur son M 14 N. Dak 219A 11
Schmidt Rose daug F 12 N. Dak 219A 12
Schmidt Walter son M 9 N. Dak 219A 13
Schmidt Raymond son M 7 N. Dak 219A 14
Lehr Andrew head M 40 Russia 219A 15
Lehr Maggie wife F 38 S. Dak 219A 16
Lehr Clara daug F 7 N. Dak 219A 17
Lehr Ella daug F 6 N. Dak 219A 18
Lehr Calvin son M 4 N. Dak 219A 19
Ruff William W. head M 32 Romania 219A 20
Ruff Lydia wife F 30 N. Dak 219A 21
Ruff Walter A. son M 10 N. Dak 219A 22
Ruff Aaron D. son M 8 N. Dak 219A 23
Ruff Reuben son M 2 N. Dak 219A 24
Hummel John head M 39 Russia 219A 25
Hummel Emma wife F 33 Nebraska 219A 26
Hummel Riel daug F 12 N. Dak 219A 27
Hummel Edward son M 10 N. Dak 219A 28
Hummel Lila daug F 8 N. Dak 219A 29
Hummel Alvin son M 6 N. Dak 219A 30
Hummel Alma daug F 3 N. Dak 219A 31
Hummel Erna daug F 1 N. Dak 219A 32
Hummel Walter son M 1/12 N. Dak 219A 33
Ruff Jacob W. head M 35 Romania 219A 34
Ruff Mary L. wife F 32 Romania 219A 35
Ruff Arthur S. son M 12 N. Dak 219A 36
Ruff Emil W. son M 10 N. Dak 219A 37
Ruff Edwin son M 9 N. Dak 219A 38
Ruff Agnes daug F 7 N. Dak 219A 39
Ruff Clarence C. son M 5 N. Dak 219A 40
Ruff Lenora M. daug F 3 N. Dak 219A 41
Rott Fred head M 48 Russia 219A 42
Rott Katherina wife F 40 S. Dak 219A 43
Rott Margaret daug F 18 N. Dak 219A 44
Rott Rosina daug F 16 N. Dak 219A 45
Rott Reuben son M 13 N. Dak 219A 46
Rott Ruth daug F 11 N. Dak 219A 47
Borth Rosina head F 30 S. Dak 219A 48
Borth Reuben E. son M 7 N. Dak 219A 49
Borth Otto son M 5 N. Dak 219A 50
Borth Herbert A. son M 3 N. Dak 219B 51
Ruff Sam W. head M 27 Romania 219B 52
Ruff Mathilda wife F 24 Russia 219B 53
Ruff Arvin son M 4 N. Dak 219B 54
Ruff Clarence C. son M 2 N. Dak 219B 55
Rath John Sr. head M 62 Russia 219B 56
Rath Sara wife F 62 Russia 219B 57
Jenner Henry R. head M 33 S. Dak 219B 58
Jenner Thrica wife F 29 S. Dak 219B 59
Jenner Aldo son M 7 N. Dak 219B 60
Jenner Elmer son M 6 N. Dak 219B 61
Jenner Viona daug F 5 N. Dak 219B 62
Jenner Paul brother M 24 S. Dak 219B 63
Helwig William J. head M 31 S. Dak 219B 64
Helwig Bertha wife F 28 S. Dak 219B 65
Helwig Harrey son M 5 N. Dak 219B 66
Helwig Asburn son M 3 N. Dak 219B 67
Helwig Albert son M 1 N. Dak 219B 68
Leibey Philip head M 62 Russia 219B 69
Leibey Christina wife F 64 Russia 219B 70
Blaswosky Ferdnand head M 67 Russia 219B 71
Blaswosky Carolina wife F 61 Russia 219B 72
Wilk Arthur G. head M 32 Wisconsin 219B 73
Wilk Darthy M. wife F 28 N. Dak 219B 74
Wilk Doris A. daug F 2 N. Dak 219B 75
Frey Jacob head M 56 Germany 219B 76
Frey Mary A. wife F 42 Michigan 219B 77
Frey Charley D. son M 17 N. Dak 219B 78
Frey Florence M. daug F 15 N. Dak 219B 79
Frey Francis J. son M 2 N. Dak 219B 80
Elhard George head M 43 Russia 219B 81
Elhard Henry C. son M 8 N. Dak 219B 82
Elhard Robert B. son M 6 N. Dak 219B 83
Elhard Ervin G. son M 2 N. Dak 219B 84
Raully ? Albert L. head M 41 Illinois 219B 85
Raully ? Hulda C. wife F 36 Iowa 219B 86
Raully ? Melville F. son M 7 N. Dak 219B 87
Elhard Gottlieb head M 55 Russia 219B 88
Elhard Carolina wife F 52 Russia 219B 89
Elhard Albert son M 16 N. Dak 219B 90
Elhard Elsie L. daug F 13 N. Dak 219B 91
Elhard Loinane daug F 11 N. Dak 219B 92
Elhard Ernest E. son M 9 N. Dak 219B 93
Elhard John P. head M 52 Russia 219B 94
Elhard Saloma wife F 36 Russia 219B 95
Elhard Lydia daug F 14 N. Dak 219B 96
Elhard Anna daug F 12 N. Dak 219B 97
Elhard Edwin E. son M 10 N. Dak 219B 98
Elhard Bertha daug F 8 N. Dak 219B 99
Elhard Ester daug F 6 N. Dak 219B 100
Elhard Martha daug F 2 N. Dak 220A 1
Borth Fred head M 65 Russia 220A 2
Borth Carolina wife F 65 Russia 220A 3
Ammon Gust A. head M 26 Russia 220A 4
Ammon Lydia wife F 22 N. Dak 220A 5
Retzer Jacob head M 42 Russia 220A 6
Retzer <blank> wife F 40 Russia 220A 7
Retzer Christ son M 17 N. Dak 220A 8
Retzer Katie daug F 13 N. Dak 220A 9
Retzer Paulina dau F 11 N. Dak 220A 10
Retzer John son M 5 N. Dak 220A 11
Natan Edward head M 28 N. Dak 220A 12
Natan Paulina E. wife F 27 Nebraska 220A 13
Natan Elroy N. son M 3 N. Dak 220A 14
Natan Lorine E. daug F 1 N. Dak 220A 15
Neuman Arthur W. head M 24 N. Dak 220A 16
Neuman Margaret M. wife F 26 N. Dak 220A 17
Neuman Alda R. daug F 2 N. Dak 220A 18
Neuman Geraldine daug F 1/12 N. Dak 220A 19
Kropp Jacob head M 47 Russia 220A 20
Kropp Sara wife F 43 Russia 220A 21
Kropp Fred Son M 18 N. Dak 220A 22
Kropp John Son M 17 N. Dak 220A 23
Kropp Lina daug F 14 N. Dak 220A 24
Kropp Edward Son M 13 N. Dak 220A 25
Kropp Jacob Son M 9 N. Dak 220A 26
Kropp Edwin Son M 5 N. Dak 220A 27
Hietz August head M 63 Russia 220A 28
Hietz Rosina wife F 61 Russia 220A 29
Flaig Joseph head M 67 Russia 220A 30
Flaig Anna M. wife F 64 Russia 220A 31
Flaig Emma daug F 17 N. Dak 220A 32
Fode John head M 61 Russia 220A 33
Fode Christina wife F 56 Russia 220A 34
Fode Oscar W. son M 25 Russia 220A 35
Fode Amelia daug F 20 N. Dak 220A 36
Fode Erma M. daug F 17 N. Dak 220A 37
Beiber Simon head M 48 Russia 220A 38
Beiber Christina wife F 47 Russia 220A 39
Beiber Lydia daug F 19 N. Dak 220A 40
Beiber Edward son M 14 N. Dak 220A 41
Beiber Helen L. daug F 4 N. Dak 220A 42
Bohnet Jacob head M 75 Russia 220A 43
Bohnet Katherina wife F 76 Russia 220A 44
Derhism ? Michael head M 48 Russia 220A 45
Derhism ? Margaret wife F 45 Russia 220A 46
Derhism ? John son M 18 Russia 220A 47
Derhism ? Adam son M 16 Russia 220A 48
Derhism ? Fred son M 14 N. Dak 220A 49
Derhism ? Edward son M 12 N. Dak 220A 50
Derhism ? Bertha daug F 9 N. Dak 220B 51
Derhism ? Tillie daug F 5 N. Dak 220B 52
Selraen ? Isaac head M 67 Sweden 220B 53
Selraen ? Minnie wife F 54 Sweden 220B 54
Selraen ? Albina daug F 26 S. Dak 220B 55
Selraen ? Arthur son M 24 Minn 220B 56
Selraen ? Arnold son M 19 Minn 220B 57
Selraen ? Adolph son M 16 N. Dak 220B 58
Brosz Emanuel head M 30 Russia 220B 59
Brosz Ida wife F 25 Russia 220B 60
Brosz Edwin E. son M 5 Russia 220B 61
Brosz Leona L. daug F 8/12 N. Dak 220B 62
Mueller Solomon head M 35 Russia 220B 63
Mueller Marg. [Maria] wife F 30 N. Dak 220B 64
Mueller Hulda G. daug F 10 N. Dak 220B 65
Mueller John C. son M 8 N. Dak 220B 66
Mueller Hilma F. daug F 5 N. Dak 220B 67
Mueller Arold [Evoldt] son M 2 N. Dak 220B 68
Weisphfenning Fred head M 40 Russia 220B 69
Weisphfenning Soloma wife F 41 Russia 220B 70
Weisphfenning John son M 16 N. Dak 220B 71
Weisphfenning Richard son M 12 N. Dak 220B 72
Weisphfenning Edwin son M 9 N. Dak 220B 73
Weisphfenning Lenard son M 7 N. Dak 220B 74
Weisphfenning Reuben son M 2 N. Dak 220B 75
Fode Gottfried head M 59 Russia 220B 76
Fode Fredricka wife F 54 Russia 220B 77
Fode Rudolph son M 22 N. Dak 220B 78
Fode Lydia daug F 13 N. Dak 220B 79
Fode Carl O. son M 5 N. Dak 220B 80
Ruff William Sr. head M 60 Romania 220B 81
Ruff Christina wife F 63 Russia 220B 82
Berri Edward adopted M 50 Russia 220B 83
Zimmerman Andrew head M 42 Russia 220B 84
Zimmerman Rosina wife F 43 Russia 220B 85
Zimmerman Jacob A. son M 21 S. Dak 220B 86
Zimmerman Albert son M 18 N. Dak 220B 87
Zimmerman Amelia daug F 16 N. Dak 220B 88
Zimmerman Gottlieb son M 14 N. Dak 220B 89
Himanga Edla head F 34 Finland 220B 90
Hummel George M. head M 28 Russia 220B 91
Hummel Katherina wife F 21 N. Dak 220B 92
Hummel Kermit M. son M 2 N. Dak 220B 93
Lehr Aaron bro-in-law M 17 N. Dak 220B 94
Allen Samuel P. batchlor M 63 Sweden 220B 95
Halberg Isaac head M 37 Finland 220B 96
Halberg Ina wife F 29 Finland 220B 97
Halberg Lillie H daug F 10 N. Dak 220B 98
Halberg Rose E. daug F 9 N. Dak 220B 99
Halberg Violet M. daug F 8 N. Dak 220B 100
Halberg Hyacinth daug F 6 N. Dak 221A 1
Halberg Clifford I. son M 3 N. Dak 221A 2
Halberg Ivy H. daug F 2 N. Dak 221A 3
Remboldt Henry head M 33 S. Dak 221A 4
Remboldt Christina wife F 27 Russia 221A 5
Remboldt Helen daug F 9 N. Dak 221A 6
Remboldt Lillie daug F 5 N. Dak 221A 7
Remboldt Reuben son M 1 N. Dak 221A 8
Lee Kat? I. head M 36 Nebraska 221A 9
Lee Alice J. wife F 39 Iowa 221A 10
Lee Clarence E. son M 13 S. Dak 221A 11
Lee Orval W. son M 9 N. Dak 221A 12
Spidel John head M 31 Russia 221A 13
Spidel Louise wife F 26 Russia 221A 14
Spidel Christian A. son M 8 N. Dak 221A 15
Spidel Elsie T. daug F 6 N. Dak 221A 16
Spidel Martha M. daug F 4 N. Dak 221A 17
Spidel Emma M. daug F 2 N. Dak 221A 18
Spidel John R. son M 3/12 N. Dak 221A 19
Teigen Eric A. head M 28 Norway 221A 20
Teigen Maggie wife F 24 N. Dak 221A 21
Teigen Ebilyn J. daug F 3 N. Dak 221A 22
Teigen Lloyd H. son M 2/12 N. Dak 221A 23
Wolf Fred head M 28 Russia 221A 24
Wolf Bertha wife F 19 N. Dak 221A 25
Wolf Fred daug F 4 N. Dak 221A 26
Wolf Gottlieb son M 1 N. Dak 221A 27
Wittmayer Henry head M 46 S. Dak 221A 28
Wittmayer Minnie wife F 47 Canada 221A 29
Wittmayer Willie son M 18 N. Dak 221A 30
Borth Benjamin head M 27 Russia 221A 31
Borth Anna wife F 23 Russia 221A 32
Borth Edna A. daug F 3 N. Dak 221A 33
Hill Andrew head M 30 Finland 221A 34
Hill Lida F. wife F 24 Sweden 221A 35
Hill Humphery R. son M 6 N. Dak 221A 36
Hill Donald A. son M 4 N. Dak 221A 37
Tomper Sophia head F 65 Finland 221A 38
Tomper John son M 22 N. Dak 221A 39
Holstrom Fred head M 64 Finland 221A 40
Holstrom Mary wife F 65 Finland 221A 41
Poykko Matti head M 46 Finland 221A 42
Poykko Ida wife F 40 Finland 221A 43
Poykko Sadie daug F 11 N. Dak 221A 44
Poykko Ester daug F 10 N. Dak 221A 45
Poykko Elmer son M 8 Minnesota 221A 46
Poykko Sylvia daug F 6 N. Dak 221A 47
Poykko Wannie daug F 3 N. Dak 221A 48
Poykko Lenard son M 1 N. Dak 221A 49
Kari John head M 66 Finland 221A 50
France Harry H. head M 58 Ohio 221B 51
France Emily M. wife F 57 Minnesota 221B 52
France Oscar J. son M 30 Minnesota 221B 53
France Isaac W. son M 25 Minnesota 221B 54
Mackey Jacob head M 45 Finland 221B 55
Mackey Marie wife F 41 Finland 221B 56
Mackey Beulah adopted F 6 Minnesota 221B 57
Blaswosky Gottlieb head M 79 Russia 221B 58
Blaswosky Josina wife F 72 Russia 221B 59
Elhard John G. head M 28 Russia 221B 60
Elhard Amelia wife F 23 Romania 221B 61
Elhard Eines A. daug F 4 Montana 221B 62
Elhard Norma E. daug F 2 Montana 221B 63
Elhard Alvin J. son M 1 N. Dak 221B 64
Reule Edward A. head M 38 Russia 221B 65
Reule Elisabeth wife F 35 Russia 221B 66
Reule John son M 16 N. Dak 221B 67
Reule Lydia daug F 14 N. Dak 221B 68
Reule Elisabeth daug F 12 N. Dak 221B 69
Reule Theodore son M 9 N. Dak 221B 70
Reule Emil son M 5 N. Dak 221B 71
Reule William son M 2 N. Dak 221B 72
Geiszler Christ head M 46 Russia 221B 73
Geiszler Madgelina wife F 45 Russia 221B 74
Geiszler Mary daug F 23 N. Dak 221B 75
Geiszler Jacob son M 21 N. Dak 221B 76
Geiszler Saloma daug F 19 N. Dak 221B 77
Wanagaitis Tony boarder M 21 Russia 221B 78
Heflin Sara L. head F 59 Wisconsin 221B 79
Hillins John P. head M 35 N. Dak 221B 80
Hillins Lois E. wife F 24 Iowa 221B 81
Hillins Helen B. daug F 4 N. Dak 221B 82
Hillins Harriet H. daug F 2 Montana 221B 83
Hillins Henrietta L. daug F 3/12 N. Dak 221B 84
Haut Albert H. head M 44 Minn 221B 85
Haut Gertrude wife F 40 Austria 221B 86
Haut Irene F. daug F 20 Minn 221B 87
Haut Norbert J. son M 18 Minn 221B 88
Haut Mary K. daug F 12 N. Dak 221B 89
Haut Arthur D. son M 10 N. Dak 221B 90
Reule Emanuel head M 43 Russia 221B 91
Reule Mary wife F 40 Russia 221B 92
Reule Martha R. daug F 18 N. Dak 221B 93
Reule Rosina J. daug F 16 N. Dak 221B 94
Reule Maria M. daug F 14 N. Dak 221B 95
Reule Gertrude A. daug F 13 N. Dak 221B 96
Reule Paul E son M 8 N. Dak 221B 97
Reule Gustav Geo son M 5 N. Dak 221B 98
Reule Fred son M 2 N. Dak 221B 99
Elhard John Jr. head M 27 Russia 221B 100
Elhard Mathilda wife F 25 USA 222A 1
Geigle George head M 32 Russia 222A 2
Geigle Ottila wife F 25 Russia 222A 3
Geigle Fred son M 7 N. Dak 222A 4
Geigle Viola daug F 3 N. Dak 222A 5
Bonnemayer Henry batchler M 26 Minnesota 222A 6
Dotson Elmer head M 43 ?? Territory 222A 7
Dotson Mary J. wife F 41 Minnesota 222A 8
Sweinforth Jacob head M 41 S. Dak 222A 9
Sweinforth Elisabeth wife F 40 S. Dak 222A 10
Sweinforth Paulina S. daug F 17 N. Dak 222A 11
Sweinforth Lydia E. daug F 14 N. Dak 222A 12
Sweinforth Edna E. daug F 8 N. Dak 222A 13
Gleason Margaret head F 49 Illinois 222A 14
Gleason Margaret E daug F 24 Iowa 222A 15
Kelly George head M 36 Iowa 222A 16
Kelly Addie M. wife F 27 S. Dak 222A 17
Kelly Floyd L. son M 9 N. Dak 222A 18
Kelly Miker R. son M 6 N. Dak 222A 19
Kelly Clifford son M 5 N. Dak 222A 20
Kelly Amel son M 3 N. Dak 222A 21
Schlenker Jacob L. batchler M 54 Russia 222A 22
Noyes Laura head F 31 N. Dak 222A 23
Noyes Clements son M 12 N. Dak 222A 24