Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Calumet County, Wisconsin Genealogy & History
http://freepages.genealogy.rootsweb.com/~sheboygan/

This page is part of the site located at http://freepages.genealogy.rootsweb.com/~sheboygan/ There is no charge or fee to access this site or any information on it. If you have arrived here from somewhere else, such as a pay site, and are in a frame, you can click the above url to access this page directly.


St. Mary's Cemetery, Chilton, Calumet County

St. Mary's cemetery is now part of Good Shepherd Parish; 6 parishes merged to form Good Shepherd.


This cemetery listing was contributed by: Janell Keuler


Tombstone photos taken by: Amy Kistner


OwnerTombstone
Photos
Person Buried On SiteRelationshipSec.RowLotSiteBirth DateDeath DateOther InformationPrice inc. P.C.Date Purchased
Mallmann, EdwardMallmann, Robin A.DaughterEastI62119671978 $440.00 {4 sites}December 7, 1978
Mallmann, EdwardMallmann, Barbara N.WifeEastI6221944    
Mallmann, EdwardMallmann, Edward D.OwnerEastI6231943    
Mallmann, Edward | Mallmann, Mark E.SonEastI6241965April 4, 1986   
Mallmann, Jacob Mallmann, Charles L.SonEastE341February 25, 1939August 25, 1959Wisconsin SR US Navy Sgt  
Mallmann, Jacob Mallmann, JacobOwnerEastE34219001964   
Mallmann, Jacob Mallmann, GertrudeWifeEastE34319061982   
Mallmann, Jacob Mallmann, Christopher LeeG. - GrandSonEastE344July 22, 1987July 22, 1987twin to Nicole Marie-Infant  
Mallmann, Jacob Mallmann, Nicole MarieG. - GrandDaughterEastE344July 22, 1987July 22, 1987twin to Christopher Lee-Infant  
Mallmann, Jacob Schneider, Carleen AnnG. - GrandDaughterEastE344January 26, 1989January 28, 1989   
Mallmann, Norbert & FlorenceMallmann, Ricky C.SonEastH51119581977   
Mallmann, Norbert & FlorenceMallmann, Norbert J.HusbandEastH5121934    
Mallmann, Norbert & FlorenceMallmann, Florence B.WifeEastH5131936  $400.00 {4 sites}June 22, 1977
Mallmann, Norbert & Florence   EastH514     
Mallmann, Raymond & IreneMallmann, Raymond L.HusbandEastN972May 2, 1933  $400.00 {2 sites}May 16, 1997
Mallmann, Raymond & IreneMallmann, Irene M.WifeEastN973February 3, 1936January 18, 2004   
Mallmann, Tim & BonnieMallmann, Tim E.HusbandEastL7831963 father$300.00 {2 sites}April 12, 1991
Mallmann, Tim & BonnieMallmann, BonnieWifeEastL7841962 mother  
Mallmann, Tim & BonnieMallmann, Richard E.SonEastL78bet 3 & 419901991Infant  
Maltby, Ella Maltby, Ella WingersSee Peter WingersWest11138218911971   
Mand, Franklin S. Mand, Franklin S.OwnerSouth25403January 13, 1917July 21, 2000 $200.00 {2 sites}October 21, 1981
Mand, Franklin S. Mand, Marie A.WifeSouth25404July 31, 1923 m. June 17, 1943  
Mand, Robert Mand, Thelma T.WifeSouth24414 1977 $200.00 {2 sites}June 25, 1977
Mand, Robert Vogel, Donaldbrother of ThelmaSouth24413September 19, 1946April 24, 1992SP5 US Navy Vietnam-cremated  
Martin, Harold & LucilleMartin, MichaelSonEastR1211April 16, 1961August 21, 2005cremated$300.00 {1 site}September 22, 2005
Martin, John & Amy  EastR1212    $300.00 {1 site}September 22, 2005
Marx, Kevin & Sandy Marx, BabyInfantSouth22171dMay 2002May 2002Infant-On Same Site As Ashley Bankenbush  
Mauer, John J. Mauer, John J.OwnerSouth2719118891968   
Mauer, John J. Mauer, LouisaWifeSouth271921897December 21, 1984   
Mauer, John J. Mauer, Elmer M.SonSouth2719319201945   
Mauer, John J.   South27194     
Mayer, Alois Mayer, Margaret E.WifeWest3113318941944On Same Lot As Joseph Hahn  
Mayer, Alois Mayer, AloisOwnerWest311341892March 31, 1965US Army WWI {On Same Lot As Joseph Hahn}  
Mayer, John Mayer, JohnOwnerSouth22623June 16, 1859March 18, 1939   
Mayer, John Mayer, ReginaWifeSouth22624December 17, 1869November 6, 1949   
Mayer, Joseph Mayer, JosephOwnerSouth2261118941963   
Mayer, Joseph Mayer, Marie C.WifeSouth2261218981956   
Mayer, Olive Kersten Mayer, Olive Kersten2nd WifeNorth14601189619891st Husband: Herbert Kersten  
McCarty, Oliver & EvelynMcCarty, Oliver W.HusbandEastA21April 25, 1889January 14, 1953Wisconsin Pvt 8 Co Recruit Dep WWI  
McCarty, Oliver & EvelynMcCarty, Evelyn M.WifeEastA22July 27, 1905September 16, 1985   
McClain, Chauncey Wm.  See Nicholas BellWest23634 March 5, 1961On Same Lot As Nicholas Bell  
McClain, Esther Bell  See Nicholas BellWest23633 March 13, 1982On Same Lot As Nicholas Bell  
McHugh, Harry McHugh, HarryOwnerNorth2526118991981   
McHugh, Harry McHugh, Estelle P.WifeNorth252621898June 23, 1991   
McMullen, John   North5851     
McMullen, John McMullen, Clara L.DaughterNorth585218781884child  
McMullen, John   North5853     
McMullen, John   North5854     
McMullen, John   North6841     
McMullen, John McMullen, Colin E.SonNorth684218721904   
McMullen, John McMullen, Clara M.WifeNorth684318501927nee Ebert  
McMullen, John McMullen, John E.OwnerNorth6844October 7, 1842April 5, 1922Civil War Pvt Co. D 40th Regiment  
McMunn, Donald McMunn, Donald G.1st Husband of MarianWest19851April 9, 1925July 20, 1955Corp CO X USNR WWII  
McMunn, Donald Keuler, Marian R.WifeWest198521929 Later m. Art Fannin  
McMunn, Donald Keuler, Jerome J.2nd Husband of MarianWest19852July 20, 1925October 18, 1978US Army Cpl WWII  
McMunn, Thomas McMunn, ThomasOwnerWest18a95a11954November 1976Son of Donald & Marion McMunn Keuler Fannin$100.00 {2 sites}November 29, 1976
Meier, Alvin & Theresa   EastO991   $800.00 {4 sites}October 9, 1999
Meier, Alvin & TheresaMeier, Alvin J.HusbandEastO1002December 11, 1927October 8, 1999   
Meier, Alvin & TheresaMeier, Theresa B.WifeEastO1003April 7, 1932 m. July 29, 1953  
Meier, Alvin & Theresa   EastO1004     
Meier, Ben & Arlene   South42063     
Meier, Ben & Arlene   South42064  transferred from Veit  
Meier, Michael Meier, MichaelOwnerSouth14142218591945OSSW: Thomas & Amalia Hertel  
Meier, Michael Meier, AnnaWifeSouth14142218621945OSSW: Thomas & Amalia Hertel  
Meier, Patrick & DianeCriter, DevinGrandsonEastN944February 21, 2002February 21, 2002Stillborn Infant of Dan & Audrey Criter  
Meier, Patrick & DianeCriter, InfantGrandchildEastN944May 26, 2003May 26, 2003Stillborn Infant of Dan & Audrey Criter  
Meier, Patrick & DianeCriter, InfantGrandchildEastN944December 15, 2003December 15, 2003Stillborn Infant of Dan & Audrey Criter  
Meier, Patrick & Diane | Meier, PatrickHusbandEastN944March 17, 1930February 28, 1997Cpl US Army Korea$400.00 {2 sites}April 8, 1997
Meier, Patrick & Diane | | Meier, DianeWifeEastN951January 12, 1934 Ch: Cheryl, Steven, Bruce, Paul, Audrey  
Meier, Patrick & Diane Criter, InfantGrandsonEastN944December 2003December 2003Stillborn Infant of Dan & Audrey Criter  
Meier/Hertel Hertel, E. Thomas Son of T. & A.South121421November 8, 1917May 28, 2000OSSW: Michael & AnnaMeier-cremated  
Meier/Hertel Hertel, JaneWife of E. TomSouth121421March 20, 1929 OSSW: Michael & Anna Meier  
Meier/Hertel Meier, MichaelHusband of AnnaSouth12142218591945OSSW: E. Thomas & Jane Hertel  
Meier/Hertel Meier, AnnaWife of MichaelSouth12142218621945OSSW: E. Thomas & Jane Hertel  
Meier/Hertel Hertel, AmaliaWife of Thomas J.South12142318871884OSSW: Michael & Anna Meier  
Meier/Hertel Hertel, Thomas J.Husband of AmaliaSouth12142418901985OSSW: Michael & Anna Meier  
Meir, Mary A.Meir, Mary A.See Joseph WeningerSouth1896418451939   
Meister, BarbaraMeister, BarbaraOwnerEastC16418761963   
Melchoir, Joseph Melchoir, JosephOwnerEastF363March 3, 1904May 18, 1958Pvt US Army Wisconsin Co 6 Infantry  
Melchoir, Virginia Melchoir, VirginiaSee John J. BaslerWest9149219261927Infant  
Melchoir, William Melchoir, WilliamOwnerWest333118741939   
Melchoir, William Melchoir, MaryWifeWest333218811949   
Mertz, John Mertz, JohnOwnerSouth25361December 15, 1882July 20, 1955   
Mertz, John Mertz, Dora T.WifeSouth25362January 3, 1888November 1, 1966   
Meyer, Greg & IrmaMeyer, Gregory N.HusbandEastJ67319171985 $250.00 {2 sites}June 21, 1985
Meyer, Greg & IrmaMeyer, Irma M.WifeEastJ6741918    
Meyer, Math Meyer, Math M.OwnerSouth16108118831962   
Meyer, Math Meyer, MamieWifeSouth16108218901975   
Meyers, Leo J. Meyers, Leo J.OwnerSouth10155119021967   
Meyers, Leo J. Meyers, Madlyn F.WifeSouth10155219151976   
Michels, John   EastD231     
Michels, John Michels, Elizabeth EastD23219021992   
Michels, John Michels, John P. EastD23318781974   
Michels, John Michels, Clara B. EastD34418801955   
Milhaupt, William Milhaupt, WilliamOwnerNorth9731July 10, 1856March 29, 1928   
Milhaupt, William Milhaupt, EvaWifeNorth9732May 20, 1856October 30, 1939   
Milhaupt, William Milhaupt, RachelDaughterNorth9733June 24, 1895September 9, 1900   
Milhaupt, William Arnoldy, Mary V. nee Kersten North9734September 22, 1874November 11, 1958   
Miller   North17503     
Miller, Adam Miller, AdamOwnerWest30241 1915On Same Lot As Nicholas Schmidlkofer  
Miller, Adam Miller, Anna MaryWifeWest30242 1913On Same Lot As Nicholas Schmidlkofer  
Miller, Benjamin Miller, BenjaminOwnerWest13123118511900On Same Lot As Fred Peterson  
Miller, Benjamin Miller, GertrudeWifeWest13123218611947On Same Lot As Fred Peterson  
Miller, Catherine  See Anton BellWest2458318731943   
Miller, Clayton & IoneMiller, ClaytonHusbandEastK72119161994   
Miller, Clayton & IoneMiller, IoneWifeEastK72219191987m. August 27, 1940$250.00 {2 sites}March 24, 1987
Miller, John Miller, JohnOwnerEastF37218681961   
Miller, John Miller, Leona EastF37319011980   
Miller, John Miller, Paul EastF37419011970   
Miller, John Miller, JohnOwnerNorth17503March 31, 1868September 13, 1920   
Miller, Joseph   North22343     
Miller, Joseph   North22344     
Miller, Michael Miller, Elisa MathildaWifeWest2082118671939   
Miller, Michael Miller, MichaelOwnerWest2082218741957   
Miller, Patricia   EastK734   $125.00 {1 site}May 1, 1987
Miller, Roland E. Miller, Roland E.OwnerWest2082319031966   
Miller, Roland E. Miller, ElsieWifeWest2082419041990   
Miller, Wendel   North27211     
Miller, Wendel   North27212     
Miller, Wendel   North27213     
Miller, Wendel   North27214     
Miller, Wendel Miller, ThereseWifeWest6164318921919   
Miller, Wendel Miller, WendelOwnerWest6164418881959On Same Lot As Edwin Seipel  
Miller, Wendelin Miller, WendelinOwnerWest61661May 15, 1836July 20, 1914   
Miller, Wendelin Miller, AnnaWifeWest61662July 24, 1840January 30, 1903   
Miller, Wendelin Miller, TheresaWife of EngelbertWest61663January 19, 1866February 19, 1952   
Miller, Wendelin Miller, EngelbertHusband of TheresaWest61664October 24, 1862July 9, 1922   
Mitchell, TheresaMitchell, TheresaSee Joseph WeningerSouth1896319031906   
Mitterer, Nicolas Mitterer, NicolasOwnerNorth16531March 27, 1823June 7, 1886   
Moberly, Quinn/Brandel LoisMoberly, Quinn EastJ66119411987   
Moberly, Quinn/Brandel LoisBrandel, Lois EastJ6621918    
Moehn, Clifford & Florence Moehn, CliffordHusbandEastA-1204December 26, 1930October 28, 1994m. July 20, 1954$300.00 {2 sites}August 10, 1987
Moehn, Clifford & Florence Moehn, FlorenceWifeEastA-1191June 30, 1931    
Mollon, William Mollon, William F.HusbandEastG442April 23, 1913June 19, 1988Cpl US Army WWII {cremated}$200.00 {2 sites}May 14, 1976
Mollon, William Mollon, Beatrice F.WifeEastG44319181989Cremated  
Montgomery, William & Virginia Montgomery, William A. South161062January 15, 1952March 22, 1975EMFN US Navy Vietnam$200.00(2 sites}March 25, 1975
Montgomery, William & Virginia Montgomery, Roxie South161063October 10, 1948July 11, 1992cremated  
Montgomery, William & Virginia Montgomery, Cynthia South161063July 24, 1958August 4, 1958Infant  
Mortimer, David Mortimer, DavidOwnerSouth27211190819872nd Wife Imogene buried with Eugene Mueller  
Mortimer, David Mortimer, FrancesWifeSouth2721219071960   
Mortimer, David   South27213     
Mortimer, David   South27214     
Mortimer, Imogene Imogene Mueller MortimerSee Eugene MuellerSouth28124 1995cremated  
Mortimer, Jess Mortimer, JessOwnerSouth2722118851971   
Mortimer, Jess Mortimer, HildegardeWifeSouth27222January 6, 1898February 15, 1994   
Mortimer, John Mortimer, John R.HusbandSouth27231December 6, 1931 M. 5/16/1953 Our Family Paula, Grant m. Bonnie  
Mortimer, John Mortimer, Donna L.WifeSouth27232July 29, 1931 Grandchildren: Sarah, John, Laura  
Mortimer, Kenneth G. Mortimer, Kenneth G.OwnerSouth23564October 9, 1925January 3, 1982PFC Army WWII-cremated$150.00 {1 site}August 23, 1983
Mortimer, Kenneth G. Mortimer, Marjorie M.WifeSouth23564July 10, 1924May 31, 1996cremated  
Mortimer, Kenneth G. Mortimer, Susan K.DaughterSouth23564March 19, 1961December 10, 2001cremated  
Mortimer, Merle Mortimer, ArleneWifeSouth281331904October 9, 1982   
Mortimer, Merle Mortimer, MerleOwnerSouth2813419041957   
Mortimer, Raymond & Mildred   EastO1013  For Alice Traschel, sister to Mildred$1200.00 {6 sites}August 11, 1999
Mortimer, Raymond & Mildred   EastO1012  For Bob Traschel, Husband of Alice  
Mortimer, Raymond & MildredPagel, Darlenesister MildredEastO1011May 6, 1937March 7, 2004age 66  
Mortimer, Raymond & MildredPagel, CharlesHusband of DarleneEastO1024January 6, 1937    
Mortimer, Raymond & MildredMortimer, Raymond R.HusbandEastO1023July 9, 1936    
Mortimer, Raymond & MildredMortimer, MildredWifeEastO1022February 5, 1936August 4, 1999   
Mortimer, Thomas & JoanneMortimer, JoanneWifeEastO1001June 22, 1940  $400.00 {2 sites}September 6, 1999
Mortimer, Thomas & JoanneMortimer, Thomas F.HusbandEastO1014June 8, 1937September 2, 1999m. April 22, 1961  
Mroczynski, Otto & Cindy  EastR1243     
Mroczynski, Otto & Cindy   EastR1244   $600.00 {2 sites}March 31, 2006
Muellenbach, Claude Muellenbach, ClaudeHusband of DorothyNorth3912July 13, 19111976   
Muellenbach, Claude Muellenbach, Dorothy See John BrokerNorth3913February 13, 19141986   
Mueller, Anton & AnnaMueller, Anna M.WifeEastI6011909March 10, 1984 $300.00 {2 sites}September 30, 1983
Mueller, Anton & AnnaMueller, AntonOwnerEastI61419031992   
Mueller, ArnoMueller, ArnoOwnerEastK773July 13, 1926March 7, 2005 $225.00 {1 site}June 2, 1997
Mueller, B & M (Children's Sec.} Mueller, ConradSon of B & M MuellerWest18963May 2, 1887June 9, 1887   
Mueller, B. Mueller, MariaDaughterNorth184711839April 14, 1890   
Mueller, B.   North18472     
Mueller, Clarence Mueller, ClarenceOwnerSouth1988119121994 $200.00 {2 sites}May 8, 1977
Mueller, Clarence Mueller, EstherWifeSouth1988219101985   
Mueller, Eugene J. Mueller, Eugene J.OwnerSouth28123July 29, 1928March 27, 1964Pvt US Army WWII  
Mueller, Eugene J. Mortimer, Imogene MuellerWifeSouth28124January 15, 1936August 4, 1995cremated  
Mueller, Frank Mueller, FrankOwnerSouth32093March 9, 1891January 13, 1972   
Mueller, Frank Mueller, MaryWifeSouth32094November 30, 1897May 13, 1992   
Mueller, John Mueller, John S.OwnerWest2831218871965   
Mueller, John Mueller, ClaraWifeWest2831118811949   
Mueller, Louis A. Mueller, Louis A.OwnerSouth12139119051991   
Mueller, Louis A. Mueller, Cecilia A.WifeSouth1213921909    
Mueller, MichaelMueller, MichaelOwnerEastB13318671950   
Mueller, Michael Mueller, ElizabethWifeEastB13418781971   
Mueller, Raymond   EastE311     
Mueller, Raymond Mueller, RaymondOwnerEastE3121917    
Mueller, Raymond Mueller, RitaWifeEastE3131920    
Mueller, Raymond Mueller, RonaldSonEastE31419491963   
Mullard, Donald & Dorothy | Mullard, Donald E.HusbandEastN923January 7, 1945 children: Lorna, Scott, Corey, Paula$400.00 {2 sites}June 18, 1996
Mullard, Donald & Dorothy | Mullard, Dorothy A.WifeEastN924July 27, 1949 m. November 6, 1965  
Munker, Erhart Munker, ErhartOwnerSouth2631118751943   
Munker, Erhart Munker, AnnaWifeSouth2631218741958   
Munker, Erhart   South26313     
Munker, Erhart Munker, Edgar G.SonSouth2631419161954   
Munker, Frank Munker, FrankOwnerSouth4207118831962   
Munker, Frank Munker, TheresaWifeSouth4207218841975   
Nadler, Edmund Nadler, EdmundOwnerSouth13136119101992 $200.00 {2 sites}June 22, 1977
Nadler, Edmund Nadler, CatherineWifeSouth1313621911June 2, 1985   
Nadler, Emanuel Nadler, EmanuelOwnerEastB9319081981   
Nadler, Emanuel Nadler, LorineWifeEastB94March 4, 1912November 30, 2002m. April 21, 1931  
Nadler, Ervin Nadler, ErvinHusbandEastG47119091993   
Nadler, Ervin Nadler, LorraineWifeEastG47219101969   
Nadler, Frank Nadler, AnnaWifeWest2553318551937   
Nadler, Frank Nadler, FrankOwnerWest2553418541834   
Nellesen,    North21391     
Nellesen,    North21392     
Nellesen, Egedius   North12651     
Nellesen, Egedius   North12652     
Nellesen, Egedius Nellesen, EgediusOwnerNorth12653February 12, 1882October 4, 1902   
Nellesen, Egedius Nellesen, Anna MarieWifeNorth12644February 7, 1820July 8, 1890   
Nellesen, Nicholas Nellesen, AntoinetteDaughterNorth12641     
Nellesen, Nicholas Nellesen, EllenoraDaughterNorth12641January 6, 1879June 30, 1884child  
Nellesen, Nicholas Nellesen, AdelineDaughterNorth12642April 19, 1886May 20, 1888child  
Nellesen, Nicholas Nellesen, NicholasOwnerNorth1264318531925   
Nellesen, Nicholas Nellesen, MaryWifeNorth1264418581941   
Nelson, Marjorie   South151191     
Nelson, Roger & Joanne | Nelson, Roger JamesHusbandEastL811April 3, 1933June 7, 1993Cpl US Army - m. February 27, 1982$300.00 {2 sites}June 9, 1993
Nelson, Roger & JoanneNelson, JoanneWifeEastL8121946    
Nennig, Art & Eunice Nennig, Eunice A.WifeEastG43119161991   
Nennig, Art & Eunice Nennig, Arthur F.HusbandEastG44419111987   
Nennig, Frank Nennig, FrankOwnerSouth2080118651937   
Nennig, Frank Nennig, MargaretWifeSouth2080218681935   
Nennig, Frank   South20803     
Nennig, Frank Nennig, JosephSonSouth2080418911968   
Nennig, Frank J. Nennig, Frank J.OwnerSouth14126118971978   
Nennig, Frank J. Nennig, Anna M.WifeSouth14126218941986   
Nennig, Frank J. Nennig, Irene {BabyDaughterSouth141262May 26, 1931May 31, 1931Infant  
Nennig, Frank J.   South141263     
Nennig, Frank J.   South141264     
Nennig, George Nennig, ClaudeSonSouth10156219051986   
Nennig, George Nennig, LenaDaughterSouth10156119081991   
Nennig, George Sanders, CeceliaDaughterSouth10157119041977   
Nennig, George Nennig, GeorgeOwnerSouth10157218731949   
Nennig, George Nennig, LenaWifeSouth10157318721958   
Nennig, George Nennig,LorraineDaughterSouth10157419001958   
Nennig, Gregory J. Nennig, Laura L.WifeSouth12141318981953   
Nennig, Gregory J. Nennig, Gregory J.OwnerSouth12141419031992   
Nennig, Hugo G. Nennig, Hugo G.OwnerSouth20791February 5, 1909December 4, 1985   
Nennig, Hugo G. Nennig, Marie M.WifeSouth20792January 9, 1910March 8, 2000   
Nennig, Hugo G. Nennig, Hugo A. {Baby}SonSouth2079319341935Infant  
Nennig, Hugo G.   South20794     
Nennig, Jacob   West171021     
Nennig, Jacob Nennig, Herbert A. West17102219281998   
Nennig, Jacob Nennig, TheresaWifeWest171023November 1, 1870October 2, 1965   
Nennig, Jacob Nennig, JacobOwnerWest171024September 1, 1867August 1, 1927   
Nennig, John Nennig, RuebenSonWest17101119221973   
Nennig, John Nennig, MildredDaughterWest17101219201920Infant  
Nennig, John Nennig, TheresaWifeWest17101318991954   
Nennig, John Nennig, JohnOwnerWest17101418931967   
Nennig, Joseph Nennig, ArnoSonEastE33119151963   
Nennig, Joseph Nennig, JosephOwnerEastE33218811963   
Nennig, Joseph Nennig, CatherineWifeEastE33318891965   
Nennig, Joseph Nennig, RandolphSonEastE33419261978   
Nennig, LeonaNennig, Leona C.OwnerEastJ663March 14, 1920February 13, 1996 $150.00 {1 site}December 2, 1986
Nennig, Louis Nennig, Louis J.OwnerSouth2535118991986   
Nennig, Louis Nennig, MaryWifeSouth2535219021989   
Nennig, Louis Nennig, Alice L. {Pat}DaughterSouth2535319291993   
Nennig, Michael Nennig, Michael A.OwnerSouth17991October 14, 1888April 25, 1969American Legion  
Nennig, Michael Nennig, MaryWifeSouth1799218911933   
Nennig, Michael Nening, Irene J.DaughterSouth1799319171918Infant  
Nennig, Michael Nennig, Michael G.SonSouth17994June 4, 1919March 21, 1945Pfc Co L 10th Div 87th Mnt Inf KIA in N.Italy  
Nennig, Nicholas Nennig, John N.SonNorth8771December 6, 1878February 26, 1948   
Nennig, Nicholas Nennig, GeorgeGrandsonNorth8772June 18, 1903August 26, 1904   
Nennig, Nicholas Nennig, ElisabethWifeNorth8773December 2, 1844June 15, 1900   
Nennig, Nicolaus Nennig, NicolausOwnerNorth8774June 22, 1830May 10, 1901   
Nennig, Norbert Nennig, Norbert H.OwnerSouth15116319241953   
Nennig, Norbert   South151164     
Nett, Henry Nett, HenryOwnerNorth1848118541918   
Nett, Henry Nett, LuvinaWifeNorth1848218521924   
Nett, John Nett, JohnOwnerEastC20318841965   
Nett, John Nett, Agnes EastC2041892May 31, 1985   
Neuber, Alan & Marlene | Neuber, AlanHusbandEastQ1142October 19, 1939July 4, 2004m. October 22, 1960$550.00(2 sites} 
Neuber, Alan & Marlene | Neuber, MarleneWifeEastQ1143October 14, 1940    
Neuber, Carl J. Neuber, Carl J.OwnerSouth7184119101993 $220.00(2 sites}October 21, 1981
Neuber, Carl J. Neuber, Romilda B.WifeSouth718421920    
Neuber, Gregory J. Neuber, Gregory J.OwnerSouth5199319021990 $100.00 (2 sites}August 6, 1973
Neuber, Gregory J. Neuber, Otillia M.WifeSouth519941906October 3, 1982   
Nickel, Frank Nickel, FrankOwnerSouth23511April 20, 1876July 18, 1954   
Nickel, Frank Nickel, AnnaWifeSouth23512April 25, 1884November 11, 1939   
Nicolay, Helmuth Nicolay, Helmuth A.OwnerSouth1610931921    
Nicolay, Helmuth Nicolay, Stella C.WifeSouth1610941924    
Niesen, Michael Niesen, IdaWifeSouth16112318761936OSSW: Herman & Isabelle Voss  
Niesen, Michael Niesen, MichaelOwnerSouth16112418821966   
Nilles, Lawrence Nilles, LawrenceOwnerSouth15117319062001   
Nilles, Lawrence Nilles, EstherWifeSouth151174June 3, 1909March 11, 1985   
Nilles, Lawrence   South151181     
Nilles, Lawrence   South151182     
Nilles, Mathias Nilles, MathiasOwnerSouth14123118981975   
Nilles, Mathias Nilles, MargaretWifeSouth14123218981965   
Nisler, George & VeronicaNisler, GeorgeHusbandEastI5711902May 21, 1983 $375.00 {3 sites}May 24, 1983
Nisler, George & VeronicaNisler, VeronicaWifeEastI57219121998   
Nisler, George & VeronicaNisler, PatriciaDaughterEastI5731953    
Nolan, Ervin D. Nolan, Stella M.WifeSouth2813218981975   
Nolan, Ervin D. Nolan, Ervin D.OwnerSouth2813119021959   
Nolan, Robert Nolan, RobertOwnerSouth281431926    
Nolan, Robert Nolan, MichaelSonSouth2814319471948infant  
Nolan, Robert Nolan, MarilynWifeSouth281441927    
Noll, Andrew Noll, AndrewOwnerWest71591July 17, 1860February 2, 1932   
Noll, Andrew Noll, Ida West71592July 31, 1853February 9, 1943   
Noll, Andrew   West71593     
Noll, Andrew Noll, Edward West7159418941925   
Noll, Caroline Noll, Franklyn J.SonNorth781119161932   
Noll, Caroline Loose, Carolyn A. NollOwnerNorth781218951984   
Noll, Caroline   North7813     
Noll, Caroline   North7814     
Noll, Jacob Noll, GenevieveDaughterWest2549119031908child  
Noll, Jacob Noll, John J.SonWest2549218641926   
Noll, Jacob Noll, Lucille MagdalenDaughterWest25493July 19, 1908December 26, 1997   
Noll, Jacob   West25494     
Noll, Jacob Noll, JacobOwnerWest2648118621943   
Noll, Jacob Noll, TheresaWifeWest2648218731940   
Noll, Jacob Noll, Anna M.DaughterWest2648318991920   
Noll, Jacob Noll, DorotheaDaughterWest2648418951918   
O'Donnell, Clifford Dr. O'Donnell, DennisSonSouth6187119381962   
O'Donnell, Clifford Dr. O'Donnell, Clifford Dr.OwnerSouth6187219051966   
O'Donnell, Clifford Dr. O'Donnell, HelenWifeSouth6187319101976   
O'Donnell, Clifford Dr. O'Donnell, NancyDaughterSouth618741941February 11, 2000   
O'Donnell, Clifford Dr. O'Donnell, DianeDaughterSouth618741940    
Olbrich, Frank Olbrich, FrankOwnerEastB10419031948   
Olbrich, Frank Krock, Zetta OlbrichWife of FrankEastB10319091992   
Olbrich, Mary | | | Olbrich, MaryOwnerEastA41February 17, 1867January 12, 1947On Same Lot As: Harold Hipke  
Olbrich, Mary | Olbrich, MinnieDaughterEastA42 1988   
Olbrich, William Olbrich, WilliamOwnerEastB10118971970   
Olbrich, William Olbrich, EmmaWife of WilliamEastB10218991981   
Ortlieb, George Ortlieb, GeorgeOwnerSouth9165318841959   
Ortlieb, George Ortlieb, ClaraWifeSouth9165418911971   
Ortlieb, Helen T. Ortlieb, Helen T.OwnerSouth9168319191996Wife of Alfred$100.00(2 sites}January 5, 1975
Ortlieb, John Ortlieb, John W.OwnerSouth161111March 7, 1886July 27, 1930   
Ortlieb, John Steenport, Ruby OrtliebWifeSouth161112July 25, 1893November 5, 19672nd husband Henry Steenport w/ Veronica buried S-2-221  
Ortlieb, John Callear, ConstanceDaughterSouth161112August 1, 1921April 19, 1997cremated  
Ortlieb, John Steenport, MichaelGrandson of Ruby & HenrySouth161112December 14, 1956December 15, 1956Son of John & Barb Steenport  
Ortlieb, Philetus H. Dr. Ortlieb, Philetus H. Dr.OwnerSouth71811August 29, 1898May 15, 1990Pfc US Army WWI  
Ortlieb, Philetus H. Dr. Ortlieb, Ruth E.WifeSouth7181219001985   
Ortlieb, Phillip N. Ortlieb, Phillip N.OwnerSouth11147118741946   
Ortlieb, Phillip N. Ortlieb, MargaretWifeSouth11147218891963   
Ortlieb, Phillip N. Ortlieb, Edward J.(Baby}SonSouth11147319271928Infant  
Ortlieb, Phillip N.   South111474     
Ortlieb, Phillip Sr. Ortlieb, OttoSonWest6163118771953   
Ortlieb, Phillip Sr.   West61632     
Ortlieb, Phillip Sr. Ortlieb, Phillip Sr.OwnerWest61633November 18, 1840May 23, 1923father Corp. GAR  
Ortlieb, Phillip Sr. Ortlieb, KatherineWifeWest61634December 25, 1844April 16, 1919mother  
Ott, RobertOtt, RobertOwnerSouth1981118731948   
Ott, RobertOtt, BerthaWifeSouth1981218731960   
Ott, Robert   South19813     
Ott, RobertOtt, John E. South19814November 7, 1901December 28, 1932   
Pagel, Charles & DarleneSee Raymond Mortimer EastO1012     
Pagel, Charles & DarleneSee Raymond Mortimer EastO1013     
Pagel, Ruth Sturm Pagel, Ruth SturmSee Joseph SturmWest51704October 16, 1914April 29, 2001   
Parie, Joseph L. Parie, Joseph L.OwnerSouth91684July 2, 1923October 8, 1998Em2 US Navy MSgt US Army WWII KO VN$100.00 {1 site}January 5, 1979
Parie, Joseph L.         Children: Joe, Pam, Mark, Dannette, Phyllis  
Parie, Leo Parie, LeoOwnerSouth91641March 5, 1894March 26, 1950Pvt 59 Inf 4 Div WWI Am. Leg.  
Parie, Leo Parie, CatherineWifeSouth9164219011975   
Parker, Lyman & Marian Parker, Lyman J.HusbandWest23611October 5, 1918June 26, 1991TEC 3 US Army WWII
Don. by Val Boll relatives
  
Parker, Lyman & Marian Parker, MarianWifeWest2361219181994   
Parker, Ross M. Parker, Ross M.OwnerWest14117318771955   
Parker, Ross M. Parker, Anna K.WifeWest14117418881956   
Parker, William & Leatrice | Parker, William J. "Sarge"HusbandEastR1221Dec. 13, 1930    
Parker, William & Leatrice | Parker, Leatrice J. "Lee"WifeEastR1222March 1, 1927November 14, 2005 $600.00 {2 sites}November 14, 2005
Parman, Otto Steiner, Gertrude West3175118581940   
Parman, Otto   West31752     
Parman, Otto Parman, OttoOwnerWest3175318951977   
Parman, Otto Parmon, AnnaWifeWest317541893April 15, 1982   
Pauly, John Pauly, John S.OwnerEastC16119131954   
Pauly, John Pauly, Clara B.WifeEastC1621917    
Pauly, Joseph Pauly, Joseph J.OwnerSouth2961December 3, 1910July 10, 1984 $250.00 {2 sites}March 14, 1983
Pauly, Joseph Pauly, Leonilda A.WifeSouth2962January 16, 1915February 29, 1992   
Pauly, Ron   EastF411     
Pauly, Ron Pauly, Alice EastF41219371969   
Peik, John & Laura Peik, BabyInfant DaughterSouth12253bApril 2, 1963April 2, 1963Infant Daughter of John & Laura  
Penning, Steven & Carol Penning, Erica KayInfant DaughterSouth22171bMay 16, 1986March 14, 1987Infant$20.00 {1 baby}May 11, 1987
Perling, Emil Perling, Emil F.OwnerSouth131353February 4, 1895March 12, 1976Pvt US Army WWI$200.00 {2 sites}March 30, 1976
Perling, Emil Perling, Elsie J.WifeSouth131354February 19, 1896August 3, 1985   
Pesch, Mathias Pesch, MathiasOwnerNorth18463February 14, 1839January 27, 1897   
Peters, Henry E. Peters, Henry E.OwnerSouth12141119261950   
Peters, Henry E.   South121412     
Peters, Nickolaus Peters, Jennie T.DaughterSouth11146118861972   
Peters, Nickolaus Peters, Anna C.WifeSouth111462May 6, 1851August 21, 1925   
Peters, Nickolaus Peters, NickolausOwnerSouth111463March 15, 1849June 28, 1926   
Peters, Nickolaus   South111464     
Peterson, Fred Peterson, JosephineWifeWest13123318841971With Ben Miller  
Peterson, Fred Peterson, FredOwnerWest13123418741944With Ben Miller  
Pethan, Andrew & Valeria Pethan, Laura MaryInfant DaughterSouth22184bDecember 7, 1977December 7, 1977 $20.00 {1 baby}January 27, 1978
Pethan, Edward Pethan, EdwardOwnerSouth4208318831944   
Pethan, Edward Pethan, KatherineWifeSouth4208418851956   
Pethan, Henry Pethan, EvaWifeWest2268318531925   
Pethan, Henry Pethan, HenryOwnerWest2268418441922   
Pethan, John Pethan, JohnOwnerWest3210118561921   
Pethan, John Pethan, Arthur J.GrandSonWest32102January 5, 1914August 17, 1959US Army SGT 57 Engineer CO WWII  
Pethan, John Pethan, MaryWife of JosephWest3210318901974   
Pethan, John Pethan, JosephSonWest3210418861971   
Petrie, Gertrude Petrie, Gertrude KrausSee Peter M. KrausWest121323May 12, 1863March 7, 1962On Same Lot As: Carl Franzen  
Pfeffer, A.J. Pfeffer, JuliaBabyWest2173119151915Infant  
Pfeffer, A.J. Pfeffer, Clara P.BabyWest21731August 25, 1906November 5, 1906Infant  
Pfeffer, A.J. Pfeffer, Clara A. PaulyWifeWest21732February 17, 1871September 8, 1906   
Pfeffer, A.J. Pfeffer, A. J.OwnerWest21733December 2, 1870October 29, 1941   
Pfeffer, A.J. Pfeffer, RoseWifeWest21734March 18, 1882March 20, 1944   
Pfeffer, Aloysius A. Pfeffer, Aloysius A.OwnerSouth2224319031977   
Pfeffer, Aloysius A. Pfeffer, Lolita C.WifeSouth2224419032000   
Pfeffer, Cyril N. & James Sr. Pfeffer, Cyril N.OwnerSouth5198118991967   
Pfeffer, Cyril N. & James Sr. Pfeffer, Irma D.WifeSouth5198219011962   
Pfeffer, Cyril N. & James Sr.   South51983     
Pfeffer, Cyril N. & James Sr.   South51984     
Pfeffer, Earl Pfeffer, EarlOwnerSouth12301April 16, 1913July 5, 1990CPL US Marine Corps WWII {cremated}$200.00 {4 sites}February 5, 1975
Pfeffer, Earl Pfeffer, Helene MaeWifeSouth12301October 10, 1916June 17, 2005cremated - "What a beautiful difference one single life made"  
Pfeffer, Earl Pfeffer, PatrickGrandsonSouth12301April 27, 1981May 14, 1994Son of Stephen & Joy Pfeffer - {cremated}  
Pfeffer, Earl/Steven   South12302     
Pfeffer, Earl/Steven   South12303     
Pfeffer, Earl/Steven   South12304     
Pfeffer, LloydPfeffer, Lloyd P.OwnerEastC151November 3, 1900April 6, 1955   
Pfeffer, LloydPfeffer, Mathilda B.WifeEastC15219011959Am. Legion Auxillary  
Pfeffer, Norman A.   South121441     
Pfeffer, Norman A.   South121442     
Pfeffer, Norman A. Pfeffer, Norman A.OwnerSouth121443June 5, 1896September 27, 1964US Army Sgt 107 Ord Repair Shop WWI  
Pfeffer, Norman A. Pfeffer,Adelia E.WifeSouth12144418901975VFW Auxilliary  
Pfeffer, Patrick  See Earl Pfeffer         
Pfister, Hilmer Pfister, HilmerOwnerEastA-214119221993 $300.00 {2 sites NP}May 1, 1987
Pfister, Hilmer Pfister, Eileen {Freitag}WifeEastA-21421925 nee Freitag  
Pfister, Lawrence Pfister, LawrenceOwnerSouth5196118731953   
Pfister, Lawrence Pfister, VictoriaWifeSouth519621887July 30, 1983   
Pfister, Peter   EastA-2131   $600.00 {4 sites NP}May 1, 1987
Pfister, Peter   EastA-2132     
Pfister, Peter   EastA-2133     
Pfister, Peter   EastA-2134     
Pingel, Richard & Mae Pingel, Richard L.HusbandEastG48119061973   
Pingel, Richard & Mae Pingel, Marianna I.WifeEastG4821908July 1998 $100.00 {2 sites}September 22, 1973
Plescher, Michael Plescher, MichaelOwnerWest30221October 20, 1847May 7, 1926   
Plescher, Michael Plescher, JosefaWifeWest30222October 11, 1851November 29, 1925   
Plescher, Michael Reinkober, Norma West30223August 16, 1907December 20, 1995trans from Trust to Norma Reinkober March 28, 1985
Plescher, Michael   West30224     
Plunkett, Peter T. Plunkett, Peter T.OwnerNorth15551 January 5, 1864age 48  
Plunkett, Peter T. Pkunkett, AnnaWifeNorth15552 January 28, 1864age 50  
Plunkett, Peter T.   North15553     
Popp, John Popp, Alvina West13122118711899   
Popp, John Popp, GeorgeSonWest13122218971907child  
Popp, John   West131223     
Popp, John   West131224     
Portmann, Norbert J. Portmann, Margaret C.WifeSouth2891October 20, 1928    
Portmann, Norbert J. Portmann, Jerold J.SonSouth28103February 11, 1956June 15, 1974   
Portmann, Norbert J. Portmann, Norbert J.OwnerSouth28104July 25, 1927  $150.00 {3 sites}June 22, 1974
Priola, Joseph & Jeanette | Priola, Jeanette L.     November 27, 1934April 29, 2007Mama Jinx  
Priola, Joseph & Jeanette | Priola, Joseph     June 20, 1936 Papa Joe  
Propson, Albert W. Propson, Albert W.OwnerSouth81723April 23, 1886August 26, 1972   
Propson, Albert W. Propson, Louise E.WifeSouth81724February 20, 1890September 6, 1978   
Propson, Ambrose Propson, AmbroseOwnerWest16105319111985 $300.00 {2 sites}December 24, 1985
Propson, Ambrose Propson, HelenaWifeWest16105419132000   
Propson, Ambrose   West161051     
Propson, Ambrose   West161052     
Propson, August Propson, AugustOwnerSouth3209318821964   
Propson, August Propson, LouiseWifeSouth3209418781961   
Rabida, James L. Rabida, James LouisOwnerSouth20741December 7, 1922September 27, 1990Pfc US Army WWII$300.00 {2 sites}November 8, 1983
Rabida, James L. Rabida, Beverly A.WifeSouth207421927    
Rach, Larry   South171021   $140.00 PC (2 sites}
Trans from Melvin Rach
January 7, 2003
Rach, Larry   South171022     
Rach, Melvin Rach, Melvin L.OwnerSouth171013August 28, 1924February 14, 1996Pfc US Army WWII  
Rach, Melvin Rach, MildredWifeSouth171014November 14, 1927May 13, 1962   
Radasjivic, JuliaRadasjivic, JuliaOwnerEastC16318801957   
Raiche, Fred Raiche, FredSee Nicholas KnaufNorth7791April 10, 1874March 10, 1931   
Rank, Jacob Rank, RichardSonSouth1894118991932   
Rank, Jacob Rank, JacobOwnerSouth1894218661934   
Rank, Jacob Rank, KathrynWifeSouth1894318661904   
Rank, Jacob Lesselyoung, Veronica RankDaughterSouth1894418971970   
Rarick, Josephine Rarick, Josephine Flemming West1188118991965On Same Lot As Flemming & Bosma  
Rau, Herman Rau, HermanOwnerWest13126118781959   
Rau, Herman Rau, GertrudeWifeWest13126218841964VFW Aux (brother Louis Schweitzer was a vet}  
Rausch, John Rausch, MargaretDaughterNorth319118891964   
Rausch, John Rausch, ClaraDaughterNorth319218871962   
Rausch, John Rausch, JohnOwnerNorth3193April 10, 1850June 7, 1916   
Rausch, John Rausch, AgnesWifeNorth3194November 24, 1847March 3, 1928   
Rausch, Joseph Rausch, MargaretWifeSouth2629118861951   
Rausch, Joseph Rausch, JosephOwnerSouth2629218761963   
Rausch, M. Rausch, Mary North15554     
Rausch, Norbert Rausch, IoneWifeSouth161061     
Rausch, Norbert Rausch, JeromeSonSouth16107319481969   
Rausch, Norbert Rausch, NorbertOwnerSouth16107419251991   
Reddin  See Endries         
Reeson, James J. Reeson, James J. South101532August 15, 1919June 6, 2006   
Reeson, James J. Reeson, Marcella J. South101533March 14, 1927October 7, 2000 $200.00 {2 sites}September 29, 1975
Rehrauer, Luke Rehrauer, Luke G.OwnerEastD251October 23, 1893April 7, 1962Wisconsin Sgt Medical Dept WWI  
Rehrauer, Luke Rehrauer, LeobaWifeEastD252March 9, 1895December 11, 1996   
Rehrauer, Luke   EastD253     
Rehrauer, Luke   EastD254     
Reichwald, Charles & Ann | Reichwald, TabithaDaughterEastQ1141November 2, 1988February 4, 2005 $825.00 {3 sites}February 5, 2005
Reichwald, Charles & Ann | Reichwald, Charles EastQ1153March 4, 1964    
Reichwald, Charles & Ann | Reichwald, Ann EastQ1154August 17, 1967    
Reichwald, Elmer Reichwald, Cecelia R. South13134119211964   
Reichwald, Elmer Reichwald, Elmer South131342November 27, 1917April 6, 1991No Stone {info from Ann Reichwald}  
Reif, Elaine J. Reif, Elaine J.See Walter RuhSouth3212319231966   
Reif, John Reif, JohnSee Bowe/ReifWest2644218921934   
Reif, Robert   South2923   $220.00 {2 sites}September 25, 1981
Reif, Robert   South2924     
Reininger, Remigius Reininger, BenjaminSonWest71601February 9, 1895June 6, 1926   
Reininger, Remigius Kritenbrink, Frances ReiningersisterWest7160218661934   
Reininger, Remigius Kritenbrink, John Carlbrother-in-lawWest7160318691938   
Reininger, Remigius Reininger, BenjaminfatherWest71604July 19, 1822January 20, 1900   
Reininger, Remigius Reininger, RemigiusOwnerWest81531September 14, 1856February 1, 1933   
Reininger, Remigius Reininger, ChristinaWifeWest81532December 25, 1869October 1, 1947   
Reininger, Remigius Reininger, Rev. Albert Th.brotherWest81533December 21, 1850February 16, 1941b. Baden, Ulm, Black Forest, Germany;
Ordained: June 26, 1881
St. Francis Seminary
  
Reininger, Remigius Reininger, AmaliamotherWest81534January 8, 1826July 4, 1895   
Reinkober, John Reinkober, JohnOwnerNorth21384January 22, 1830April 5, 1899   
Reinkober, John Zuehl, Catherine North2138418761953   
Reinkober, John A. Reinkober, Bertha C. West15113318811947   
Reinkober, John A. Reinkober, John A. West15113418791966   
Reinkober, John A. Reinkober, JohannaInfantWest15113319071907Infant  
Reinkober, John A. Reinkober, KennethInfantWest15113419191920Infant  
Reinkober, John A. Reinkober, RosemaryInfantWest15113419261926Infant  
Reinkober, Joseph W. Reinkober, CatherineWifeWest30232June 24, 1889April 28, 1962   
Reinkober, Joseph W. Reinkober, AnnaWifeWest30233January 12, 1877August 8, 1913   
Reinkober, Joseph W. Reinkober, GenevivieDaughterWest30234July 4, 1910September 15, 1913child  
Reinkober, Joseph W. Reinkober, Joseph W.OwnerWest30231September 2, 1881June 27, 1955   
Reinkober, Norma Reinkober, NormaSee Michael PlescherWest30223August 16, 1907December 20, 1995   
Reinkober, Vincent G. & John Reinkober, EdnaWife of VincentSouth2218119121991 $150.00 {3 sites}April 10, 1975
Reinkober, Vincent G. & John Reinkober, Vincent G.Husband of EdnaSouth2218219081986   
Reinkober, Vincent G. & John Reinkober, John H.brother of V & BSouth221931916    
Reinkober, Vincent G. & John Reinkober, BernadineSister of V & JSouth22194August 26, 1917December 27, 19741st Lt Army Nurse Corps WWII$50.00 {1 site}December 21, 1974
Reinl, Melvin & MargaretReinl, MelvinHusbandEastK764December 5, 1925May 15, 1990Navy RD m2/c WWII$300.00 {2 sites}May 15, 1990
Reinl, Melvin & MargaretReinl, MargaretWifeEastK75119301993   
Reinl, Thomas & Nancy Reinl, Timothy AlanSonSouth304A3March 15, 1977August 5, 2001 $825.00 {3 sites}August 8, 2001
Reinl, Thomas & Nancy   South304A4     
Reinl, Thomas & Nancy   South305A1     
Reiser, Ambrose Reiser, AmbroseOwnerSouth5197118931973   
Reiser, Ambrose Reiser, KathrynWifeSouth5197218991993   
Reiser, Joseph Reiser, JosephOwnerSouth101601August 13, 1856July 23, 1926   
Reiser, Joseph Reiser, LouiseWifeSouth101602November 14, 1861June 28, 1940   
Reiser, Joseph Reiser, Henry J.SonSouth101603August 7, 1901December 6, 1923   
Reiser, Joseph   South101604     
Reiser, William Reiser, Veronica West141161May 31, 1914March 28, 1980   
Reiser, William Reiser, John Henry West141162February 14, 1895May 10, 1972Pvt Camp Hospital 33 WWI  
Reiser, William Reiser, AnnaWifeWest141163March 17, 1855March 8, 1944   
Reiser, William Reiser, WilliamOwnerWest141164October 25, 1848June 9, 1928   
Reittner, J. & L. (Children's Sec.} Reittner, AppoloniaDaughter of J. & L. ReittnerWest151112     
Reittner, J. & L. (Children's Sec.} Reittner, RosaDaughter of J. & L. ReittnerWest151112     
Reittner, J. & L. (Children's Sec.} Reittner, MagdalenaDaughter of J. & L. ReittnerWest151111     
Reittner, J. & L. (Children's Sec.} Reittner, NicholasDaughter of J. & L. ReittnerWest15111 May 6, 1875November 5, 1880   
Retterath, Frank Retterath, FrankOwnerSouth5194318861967   
Retterath, Frank Retterath, ElizabethWifeSouth5194418981980   
Richter, Floyd R. Richter, Floyd R.OwnerSouth6186119131989   
Richter, Floyd R. Richter, Alice A. {Martin}WifeSouth618621915    
Rieth, Orville & M. GertrudeRieth, OrvilleHusbandEastO1043October 17, 1939 m. October 3, 1959$400.00 {2 sites}July 27, 1998
Rieth, Orville & M. GertrudeRieth, Mary GertrudeWifeEastO1044January 29, 1936    
Ritzke, Franz Ritzke, ElizabethWifeWest11134118351909ossw: John & Berth Schumacher  
Ritzke, Franz Ritzke, FranzOwnerWest11134218261896G.A.R. Post 205 OSSW: John & Bertha Schumacher  
Roell, Jacob Roell, JacobOwnerWest5172118681946   
Roell, Jacob Roell, AnnaWifeWest5172218631934   
Roell, Jacob Roell, JosephSonWest5172319001904child  
Roell, Jacob Roell, CorneliusSonWest5172319011904child  
Roell, Jacob Roell, Rev. William J.SonWest51724February 14, 1905February 21, 1965Ordained February 25, 1931  
Rollmann, Henry Rollman, HenryOwnerSouth3211318821965 $200.00 {2 sites}March 30, 1976
Rollmann, Henry Rollman, Mary M.WifeSouth3211418871972   
Rollmann, Henry Jr. Rollmann, ZitaWifeEastG4541918    
Rollmann, Henry Jr. Rollmann, Henry Jr.OwnerEastG453September 21, 1918March 1976 $200.00 {2 sites}May 30, 1976
Rollmann, Sylvester & LeonaRollmann, Sylvester P.HusbandEastH54419121987 $200.00 {2 sites}July 19, 1977
Rollmann, Sylvester & LeonaRollmann, Leona P.WifeEastH5511917    
Rollmann, Wayne Rollmann, WayneOwnerEastG43419551980 $100.00 {1 site}October 29, 1908
Ronk, J. Rodney & Mary EastA-312   $300.00 {2 site} 
Ronk, J. Rodney & Mary EastA-313     
Ruh, Walter E./Reif, Elaine Ruh, Walter E.OwnerSouth3212118931974   
Ruh, Walter E./Reif, Elaine Ruh, Cecelia C.WifeSouth3212219021954   
Ruh, Walter E./Reif, Elaine Reif, Elaine J.DaughterSouth3212319231966   
Ruh, Walter E./Reif, Elaine   South32124     
Sabel, ClemensSabel, ClemensOwnerEastH53419141990 $200.00 {2 sites}June 26, 1978
Sabel, ClemensSabel, SylenaWifeEastH54119162001   
Sabel, Ervin & Mary Sabel, Steven J.Infant SonSouth12252bNovember 8, 1948August 1, 1952child  
Sabel, Felix Sabel, FelixOwnerSouth10155318911977   
Sabel, Felix Sabel, MaryWifeSouth10155418971976   
Sagstetter, Melvin J. Sagstetter, Melvin J.OwnerSouth216831914    
Sagstetter, Melvin J. Sagstetter, Dorothy A. {Freitag}WifeSouth216841914    
Salaja, Nick Salaja, NickOwnerEastD22318831955   
Salaja, Nick Salaja, AnnaWifeEastD22418861964   
Salm (Children's Sec.} Salm, Henry N. West18a93a1November 12, 1919December 22, 1919   
Salm, Andrew P. Salm, Andrew P.OwnerSouth15117118961979   
Salm, Andrew P. Salm, JohnInfant SonSouth151171,219211921Infant  
Salm, Andrew P. Salm, AntonInfant SonSouth151171,219211921Infant  
Salm, Andrew P. Salm, Mary M. South1511721900April 26, 1984   
Salm, Felicita Salm, FelicitaSee Wm. A. SchneiderSouth21691 1995cremains on Steven's grave  
Salm, George Salm, George N.OwnerSouth17101118931965   
Salm, George Salm, EmmaWifeSouth17101218931979   
Salm, John Salm, CatherineWifeWest14118118651925   
Salm, John Salm, JohnOwnerWest14118218651950   
Salm, John Salm, JosephineWife of HugoWest141183November 12, 1908March 3, 2007   
Salm, John Salm, HugoSonWest141184April 10, 1906August 10, 2001   
Salm, John & Lucille   EastK711   $375.00 {3 sites}July 6, 1986
Salm, John & LucilleSalm, John H.HusbandEastK72319221988   
Salm, John & LucilleSalm, Lucille M.WifeEastK7241924    
Salm, Martin L. Jr. Salm, Mary EvaDaughterEastD24419611961Infant  
Salm, Martin L. Jr.   EastD243     
Salm, Martin L. Jr. Salm, SamuelSonEastD24119571957Infant  
Salm, Martin L. Sr. Salm, Martin L. Sr.OwnerEastD24119041980KKSS Knights of Columbus  
Salm, Martin L. Sr. Salm, Eva M.WifeEastD24219021973   
Salm, Mathius   South131291     
Salm, Mathius Salm, BerthaWifeSouth13129218961928   
Salm, Mathius Salm, MathiusOwnerSouth13129318911944   
Salm, Mathius   South131294     
Salm, Peter A. Monsignor Salm, Peter A., MonsignorOwnerNorth13633December 19, 1898February 3, 1972Ord. February 1, 1925  
Salm, Veronica Salm, VeronicaSee Veronica WeberSouth1114941907November 1996Wife of Math Weber  
Sanders, Cecelia Sanders, CeceliaSee George NennigSouth10157119041977   
Satzer, Frank & Mildred | Satzer, Frank J.HusbandEastI593October 15, 1910June 9, 1982Cpl US Army WWII$250.00 {2sites}October 13, 1982
Satzer, Frank & MildredSatzer, MildredWifeEastI5941922    
Satzer, Georg Satzer, Anna MariaWifeNorth23331June 20, 1836April 16, 1908   
Satzer, Georg Satzer, GeorgOwnerNorth23332April 17, 1837March 8, 1917   
Satzer, Henry Satzer, Henry AntoinOwnerSouth21714May 25, 1909August 25, 1975Cpl Army Air Force WWII$100.00 {1 site}September 12, 1975
Satzer, Michael Satzer, MichaelOwnerSouth2262118781959   
Satzer, Michael Satzer, RoseWifeSouth2262218801939   
Satzer, Michael Satzer, IrvingSonSouth22622June 15, 1925July 6, 2006Cremated-buried above Rose  
Satzer, Wenzel Satzer, WenzelOwnerWest2083418761948   
Schabach, Henry   North26231     
Schabach, Henry   North26232     
Schabach, Henry Schabach, LouisaWifeNorth2623318601924   
Schabach, Henry Schabach, HenryOwnerNorth2623418621912   
Schabach, John W. Schabach, ShariGrandDaughterWest16104219631963Infant-Twin to Sharon (Les & Marian}  
Schabach, John W. Schabach, SharonGrandDaughterWest16104219631963Infant-Twin to Shari (Les & Marian}  
Schabach, John W. Schabach, John W.OwnerWest16104118921961   
Schabach, John W. Schabach, CatherineWifeWest16104218951975   
Schabach, John W. Schabach, ElmerSonWest16104119211921Infant  
Schabach, Lester & Marian M. Schabach, Lester M.HusbandWest161043April 26, 1924    
Schabach, Lester & Marian M. Schabach, Marian M.WifeWest161044July 24, 1929    
Schabach, Mathies Schabach, MathiesOwnerSouth11145118551925   
Schabach, Mathies Schabach, MaryWifeSouth11145218601947   
Schabach, Mathies Schabach, ElonoraDaughterSouth11145218901899child  
Schabach, William E. Buch, InfantGrandchildWest2738419461946Infant of P. L. & A. L. Buch  
Schabach, William E. Schabach, William E.OwnerWest2738118931930   
Schabach, William E. Schabach, DoraWifeWest2738218841955   
Schabach, William E. Schabach, EugeneSonWest2738319111976   
Schabach, William E. Schabach, RuthDaughter-in-lawWest273841916    
Schabel, John Esser, John E.Husband of MargaretNorth30121March 10, 1873March 8, 1933   
Schabel, John Esser, MargaretWife of John EsserNorth30122November 5, 1869January 9, 1951   
Schabel, John Zeidler, EvaDaughterNorth30122May 9, 1871November 6, 1965   
Schabel, John Schabel, MargaretWifeNorth30123August 6, 1847August 13, 1930   
Schabel, John Schabel, JohnOwnerNorth30124November 24, 1837March 5, 1914   
Schad, Robert & EstherSchad, Robert C.HusbandEastM903April 7, 1929  $300.00 {2 sites}November 22, 1994
Schad, Robert & EstherSchad, Esther C.WifeEastM904February 21, 1929    
Schaefer, Arno Schaefer, Arno J.OwnerSouth26323July 19, 1890August 20, 1980Pvt US Army WWI$100.00 PCSeptember 23, 1976
Schaefer, Arno Schaefer, SadieWifeSouth2632418941977   
Schaefer, Claude (Children's Sec.} Schaefer, Earl LeonardSon of Claude & Sophia SchaeferWest17972May 23, 1922November 30, 1927Info from Barb Steenport  
Schaefer, Claude J. Schaefer, Claude J.OwnerSouth22203May 15, 1891June 18, 1981Sgt US Army WWI  
Schaefer, Claude J. Schaefer, Sophia B.WifeSouth2220418981981   
Schaefer, Cyril & Jacqueline Schaefer, JacquelineWifeEastA-351June 9, 1932  $300.00 {2 sites}November 12, 1987
Schaefer, Cyril & Jacqueline Schaefer, CyrilHusbandEastA-352January 20, 1929January 26, 2004   
Schaefer, Jacob Schaefer, JacobOwnerWest22691May 11, 1849August 13, 1908   
Schaefer, Jacob Schaefer, Mary West22692March 4, 1867August 28, 1923   
Schaefer, Jacob   West22693     
Schaefer, Jacob   West22694     
Schaefer, John M. Schaefer, HelenDaughterNorth3010119081913   
Schaefer, John M. Schaefer, VeronicaDaughterNorth3010219101920   
Schaefer, John M. Schaefer, CatherineWifeNorth3010318861945   
Schaefer, John M. Schaefer, John M.OwnerNorth3010418831943   
Schaefer, Leonard M. Schaefer, Leonard M.OwnerSouth3213118921962   
Schaefer, Leonard M. Schaefer, Olive M.WifeSouth3213218981980   
Schaefer, Leonard M. Lenzner, ChrisG. - GrandSonSouth3213219761976twin Grandsons of Marjorie Schaefer & Wilfred Gries  
Schaefer, Leonard M. Lenzner, MarkG. - GrandSonSouth3213219761976twin Grandsons of Marjorie Schaefer & Wilfred Gries  
Schaefer, Leonard M. Lenzner, Mary LouiseG. - GrandDaughterSouth3213219741974GrandDaughter of Marjorie Schaefer & Wilfred Gries  
Schaefer, Werner Schaefer, Katherine West61651September 2, 1862July 15, 1943   
Schaefer, Werner Schaefer, Werner West61652August 10, 1844July 10, 1904   
Schaefer, Werner Schaefer, Leona West61653March 1, 1894March 15, 1905   
Schaefer, Werner   West61654     
Schaefer, William Schaefer, BarbaraWifeNorth24283October 19, 1855April 4, 1943   
Schaefer, William Schaefer, WilliamOwnerNorth24284August 8, 1856July 14, 1928   
Schaefer, William Schaefer, WilliamOwnerSouth3211118851944   
Schaefer, William Schaefer, TheresaWifeSouth3211218901973   
Schaefer, William B. Schaefer, William B.OwnerSouth11151118921971   
Schaefer, William B. Schaefer, Leona S.WifeSouth1115121900July 17, 1982   
Schaefer/Everix/Welch   South26322     
Schaefer/Everix/Welch Welch, Anna South2632118711942   
Scharenbrock, Christian Scharenbrock, ChristianOwnerSouth9164318781953   
Scharenbrock, Christian Scharenbrock, MarySister to ChristianSouth9164418971979   
Schemmer, Anthony L. Dr.   EastA52     
Schemmer, Anthony L. Dr. Schemmer, Anthony Laurence Dr.OwnerEastA6118901951   
Schemmer, Anthony L. Dr. Schemmer, Gertrude DorothyWifeEastA6218891973   
Schemmer, Anthony L. Dr. Schemmer, George PaulSonEastA6319151915   
Schemmer, Anthony L. Dr. Schemmer, John KarlSonEastA64October 16, 1916June 8, 1987Lt. US Navy WWII  
Schemmer, Anthony L. Dr. Schemmer, Rose GertrudeDaughterEastA51February 23, 1917December 15, 2000   
Schemmer, Bernhard Schemmer, Carolina EvaWifeWest51691January 8, 1847April 1, 1904   
Schemmer, Bernhard Schemmer, Rev. Joseph F.SonWest5169218701903Ordained 1893  
Schemmer, Bernhard Schemmer, Rev. George A.SonWest5169318801955Ordained 1906  
Schemmer, Bernhard Schemmer, BernhardOwnerWest51694September 13, 1844February 19, 1932GAR Pvt US Army  
Schemmer, Bernhard   West4169a1     
Schemmer, Bernhard Schemmer, Catherine M.DaughterWest4169a218721947   
Schemmer, Bernhard Schemmer, Mary E.DaughterWest4169a318771954   
Schemmer, Bernhard Schemmer, Josephine C.DaughterWest4169a418791960   
Schemmer, J. Michael & TeresaSchemmer, MichaelHusbandEastP1151February 7, 1937March 7, 2005 $550.00 {2 sites}March 23, 2005
Schemmer, J. Michael & TeresaSchemmer, TeresaWifeEastP1152May 8, 1937 m. June 11, 1960
Our Daughters: Michelle, Christine, Mary, Lynn
  
Scheuers, TracyScheuers, Samuel J.SonEastL801August 18, 1985September 2, 2002Samuel: Asked of God; Joseph: Given by God;  
Scheuers, Tracy Scheuers, TracyMotherEastL802  Forever in our hearts$550.00 {2 sites}September 4, 2002
Schieble, Joe Schieble, Joseph P.OwnerEastG461March 21, 1907April 2, 1972US Army Wis-SSgt Co D 335 Engr Regt WWII  
Schieble, Joe Schieble, Teckla C.WifeEastG46219121979   
Schlaefer, Joseph & FlorenceSchlaefer, Joseph J.HusbandEastM901July 6, 1926  $300.00 {2 sites}November 11, 1994
Schlaefer, Joseph & FlorenceSchlaefer, Florence J.WifeEastM902April 18, 1932 Parents of Jim, Paul, Mike, Mark, Mary Jo, Bob  
Schleh, Ida Schleh, IdaSee Endries/ReddinWest16103418961931   
Schluchter, Theresa Ecker Schluchter, Theresa EckerSee Frederick EckerWest1191419051930   
Schmid, BarbaraSchmid, Barbara J.OwnerEastO1041November 16, 1941July 23, 1998 $250.00 {1 site}June 29, 1998
Schmid, Michael Schmid, PhilomenaWifeSouth2264318781949   
Schmid, Michael Schmid, MichaelOwnerSouth2264418741942   
Schmid, Michael J. Schmid, Michael J.OwnerSouth14123319011969   
Schmid, Michael J. Schmid, Lucille L.WifeSouth14123419071998   
Schmidbauer, Lorenz Woelfel, AndrewHusband of MagdalenaNorth1071118641950   
Schmidbauer, Lorenz Woelfel, MagdalenaWife of AndrewNorth1071218611933   
Schmidbauer, Lorenz Schmidbauer, LorenzOwnerNorth1071318291904   
Schmidbauer, Lorenz Schmidbauer, KatherinaWife of LorenzNorth10714December 28, 1819March 4, 1912   
Schmidbauer, Lorenz Schmidbauer, LorenzOwnerNorth15563January 25, 1862April 20, 1881   
Schmidlkofer, Frank  See Lorin Schumacher         
Schmidlkofer, Hubert J. Schmidlkofer, Hubert J.OwnerSouth7178119041982Veteran  
Schmidlkofer, Hubert J. Schmidlkofer, SelenaWifeSouth7178219051996VFW Auxilliary {Son was a veteran}  
Schmidlkofer, Hubert J. Schmidlkofer, Phyllis D.Daughter-in-lawSouth7178319291996VFW Auxilliary  
Schmidlkofer, Hubert J. Schmidlkofer, Merlin H.SonSouth717841927 veteran  
Schmidlkofer, John & Mary Schmidlkofer, John H.HusbandEastA-11531910January 28, 2005Veteran WWII$250.00 {2 sites}April 15, 1987
Schmidlkofer, John & Mary Schmidlkofer, Mary C.WifeEastA-115419122000   
Schmidlkofer, Joseph Schmidlkofer, JosephOwnerSouth8175118721960   
Schmidlkofer, Joseph Schmidlkofer, MaryWifeSouth8175218771965   
Schmidlkofer, Joseph Schmidlkofer, AloisSonSouth8175319121971   
Schmidlkofer, Joseph Schmidlkofer, Doris Schaumann South8175419141979   
Schmidlkofer, Michael Schmidlkofer, MichaelOwnerWest2268118801952   
Schmidlkofer, Michael Schmidlkofer, MaryWifeWest2268218811950   
Schmidlkofer, Nicholas Schmidlkofer, MagdalenaWifeWest3024318791966On Same Lot As Adam Miller  
Schmidlkofer, Nicholas Schmidlkofer, NicholasOwnerWest3024418771963On Same Lot As Adam Miller  
Schmidlkofer, Ulrich Schmidlkofer, LouisaDaughterNorth2816118741965   
Schmidlkofer, Ulrich   North28162     
Schmidlkofer, Ulrich Schmidlkofer, KatharinaWifeNorth28163February 19, 1842August 4, 1917   
Schmidlkofer, Ulrich Schmidlkofer, UlrichOwnerNorth28164June 4, 1840May 20, 1919   
Schmieder, Franklin J. Schmieder, Franklin J.OwnerSouth2931April 1, 1913December 22, 1985 $300.00 {3 sites}May 6, 1978
Schmieder, Franklin J. Schmieder, Mary K.WifeSouth2932July 11, 1914November 21, 1986   
Schmieder, Franklin J. Schmieder, Thomas F.SonSouth2933December 1, 1946January 7, 1987   
Schmitt, Claudius Schmitt, ClaudiusOwnerNorth7801March 9, 1857March 8, 1949   
Schmitt, Claudius Schmitt, AnnaWifeNorth7802March 20, 1857June 4, 1901   
Schmitt, Claudius   North7803     
Schmitt, Claudius   North7804     
Schmitt, John Schmitt, ElizabethWifeWest2831318921973   
Schmitt, John Schmitt, JohnOwnerWest2831418931987   
Schmitt, Joseph & MarySchmitt, Joseph P.HusbandEastJ70119101990m. May 9, 1939$250.00 {2 sites}August 24, 1984
Schmitt, Joseph & MarySchmitt, Mary A.WifeEastJ70219111992   
Schmitt, Kenneth C.Schmitt, Kenneth C.OwnerEastJ70319501995   
Schmitt, Mathias Schmitt, BarbaraWifeNorth23333March 18, 1820June 6, 1907   
Schmitt, Mathias Schmitt, MathiasOwnerNorth23334March 8, 1820October 20, 1910   
Schmitt, Mathias Schmitt, ElizabethWifeNorth28181May 12, 1894November 5, 1912   
Schmitt, Mathias Schmitt, AlvinaWifeNorth2818218921958   
Schmitt, Mathias Schmitt, MathiasOwnerNorth2818318831968   
Schmitt, Mathias   North28184     
Schmitt, MichaelSchmitt, MichaelOwnerEastD28318831959   
Schmitt, MichaelSchmitt, BerthaWifeEastD28418881958   
Schmitt, Peter Schmitt, PeterOwnerWest3116118481919   
Schmitt, Peter Schmitt, ChristinaWifeWest3116218591944   
Schmitz, Greg & Carol   EastA-2101   $300.00 {2 sites}December 7, 1988
Schmitz, Greg & Carol   EastA-2102     
Schmitz, Janet Schmitz, JanetOwnerSouth2446119341942Daughter of C. M. & J. M. Schmitz  
Schmitz, John M.Schmitz, John M.OwnerSouth2078218821972   
Schmitz, John M.Schmitz, MinnieWifeSouth2078318901969   
Schmitz, John M.Schmitz, Lloyd SonSouth2078419121934   
Schmitz, John M.Schmitz, Donald JosephSonSouth20781June 20, 1915December 15, 1995 
Pfc US Army WWII
  
Schmitz, John O. & Romilda A. Schmitz, John O., Jr.HusbandSouth42043January 19, 1932  $300.00 {2 sites}June 21, 1989
Schmitz, John O. & Romilda A. Schmitz, Romilda A.WifeSouth42044September 15, 1914April 11, 1989   
Schmitz, Laverne N. Schmitz, Laverne N.OwnerSouth61853June 13, 1926March 5, 1979m. March 31, 1948$200.00 {2 sites}March 30, 1979
Schmitz, Laverne N. Schmitz, Kathleen F.WifeSouth61854March 7, 1929June 6, 1992   
Schmitz, Robert & Helen Schmitz, Helen C.WifeEastA-2103 1924   
Schmitz, Robert & Helen Schmitz, Robert P.HusbandEastA-2104October 13, 1921December 21, 1988Sgt US Army WWII$300.00 {2 sites}December 7, 1988
Schneider (Children's Sec.} Schneider, Marjorie West171003     
Schneider, Clarence & Eileen   EastR1251   $900.00 {3 sites}August 31, 2006
Schneider, Clarence & Eileen   EastR1252     
Schneider, Clarence & Eileen   EastR1253     
Schneider, Edmund Schneider, EdmundSee Michael LerchNorth331118971955   
Schneider, Henry   South22603     
Schneider, Henry   South22604     
Schneider, J. William Schneider, J. WilliamOwnerWest2084118691949   
Schneider, J. William Schneider, CatherineWifeWest2084218761961   
Schneider, J. William Schneider, William J.SonWest20843March 17, 1913April 14, 2006Reserved for William J. and Verna  
Schneider, J. William Schneider, VernaWife of William J.West20844March 25, 1920 Parents of Mrs. Daniel Matthies  
Schneider, John Schneider, JohnOwnerWest1988218771957   
Schneider, John Schneider, PaulinaWifeWest1988318781956   
Schneider, John Schneider, EleanoraDaughterWest1988419051991   
Schneider, John   West27403     
Schneider, John   West27404     
Schneider, John   West27411     
Schneider, John   West27412     
Schneider, John Schneider, JohnOwnerWest2928118421918   
Schneider, John Schneider, MagdaleneWifeWest2928218541930   
Schneider, John Schneider, MargaretDaughterWest2928318911931   
Schneider, John Schneider, KatherineDaughterWest2928418741961   
Schneider, John Schneider, HenrySonWest2929118811969   
Schneider, John P. Schneider, John P.OwnerSouth11150318881974   
Schneider, John P. Schneider, Ruth M.WifeSouth1115041894April 3, 1984   
Schneider, Joseph   West28341     
Schneider, Joseph Schneider, Maria West2834218731915   
Schneider, Joseph Schneider, JosephOwnerWest2834318731944   
Schneider, Joseph Schneider, Regina West2834418851969   
Schneider, Joseph G.   North29151     
Schneider, Joseph G.   North29152     
Schneider, Joseph G. Schneider, Joseph G.OwnerNorth29153December 15, 1878October 14, 1900   
Schneider, Joseph G.   North29154     
Schneider, Sylvester Schneider, SylvesterOwnerWest25541March 29, 1890July 13, 1966US Army Pfc BTRY A 111 Field ARTY WWI  
Schneider, Sylvester Schneider, KatherineWifeWest25542December 6, 1890April 21, 1968   
Schneider, Wilbert & Eva  EastA23   Trans. From McCarty May 18, 1998
Schneider, Wilbert & EvaSchneider, Eva EastA24May 28, 1920March 11, 2004   
Schneider, William A. Schneider, Steven A.SonSouth2169119511964   
Schneider, William A. Salm, Felicita South21691 1995cremains on Steven's grave  
Schneider, William A. Schneider, Evelyn E.WifeSouth216921916    
Schneider, William A. Schneider, William A. South2169319172000   
Schneider, William A.   South21694     
Schneider, William D.   South21671     
Schneider, William D. Schneider, Alfred, Rev.Son {Msgr.}South21672May 23, 1912 Ordained May 28, 1938
Burial should be as far to the South as possibble
  
Schneider, William D.Schneider, William D.OwnerSouth21673September 18, 1881January 7, 1938   
Schneider, William D.Schneider, MargaretWifeSouth21674July 20, 1882April 29, 1962   
Schneider, William J. Schneider, William J.OwnerSouth2537118861961   
Schneider, William J. Schneider, EmmaWifeSouth2537218971961   
Schneider, William J. Schneider, RuthDaughterSouth2537319331992   
Schoell, Michael Rev. Schoell, Michael Rev.OwnerNorth14584July 24, 1849February 2, 1908Ord. April 6, 1878 {Hoechwuerder}  
Schoen, John Schoen, JohnOwnerSouth272411942December 18, 1983 $200.00 {2 sites}July 11, 1975
Schoen, John Schoen, Nicole AnnDaughterSouth27241December 7, 1971June 24, 1975child  
Schoen, John Schoen, JudithWifeSouth272421942    
Schoenborn, Elmer & ValeriaSchoenborn, Elmer J.HusbandEastI5811929  $300.00 {2 sites}August 11, 1982
Schoenborn, Elmer & ValeriaSchoenborn, Valeria I.WifeEastI5821929    
Schoenung, Jacob Schoenung, JacobOwnerWest71581June 27, 1833March 18, 1908   
Schoenung, Jacob Schoenung, ChristinaWifeWest71582August 12, 1875February 2, 1903   
Schoenung, Jacob Schoenung, Adeline West7158319161989   
Schoenung, Jacob Schoenung, Jacob West7158419051977   
Schoenung, Jacob Schoenung, MathildaDaughterWest2079118991923 $100.00 PCMarch 10, 1978
Schoenung, Jacob Schoenung, ViolaDaughterWest2079219071991   
Schoenung, Jacob Schoenung, ElizabethWifeWest2079318761954   
Schoenung, Jacob Schoenung, JacobOwnerWest20794August 9, 1862December 28, 1943   
Schoenung, Jacob   West20803     
Schoenung, Jacob Schoenung, Genevieve M.DaughterWest20804November 1, 1911December 6, 1999   
Schoenung, Simon & BeverlySchoenung, Simon J. EastM863January 31, 1937December 20, 1995 $400.00 {2 sites}May 9, 1996
Schoenung, Simon & BeverlySchoenung, Beverly J. EastM864April 29, 1945    
Scholz, Albert Scholz, Albert HermanOwnerSouth71801December 19, 1894February 23, 1952Indiana SFC 86 co Trans Corps WWI  
Scholz, Albert Utzinger, Marguerite Scholz South71802March 27, 1892August 2, 1974   
Scholz, Joseph Scholz, BerthaWifeWest2742118801945   
Scholz, Joseph Scholz, JosephOwnerWest2742218751940   
Scholz, Joseph Scholz, VeronicaDaughter-in-lawWest2742319101992cremated  
Scholz, Joseph Scholz, Henry A.SonWest2742419091944   
Schomisch, Francis G. Schomisch, Dorothy L.WifeSouth111514August 22, 1922June 10, 2001Parents of Jane, JoAnn, Mark  
Schomisch, Francis G. Schomisch, Francis G.OwnerSouth1115131921April 7, 2005   
Schomisch, Leona Schomisch, Leona M.OwnerEastG47319121990   
Schomisch, Leona   EastG474     
Schommer, J & K (Children's Sec.} Schommer, MichaelSon of J. & K. SchommerWest18964July 25, 1887July 25, 1887Parents: John & Katherine Halebach Schommer  
Schommer, John P. Schommer, MaryWifeWest2836318881967   
Schommer, John P. Schommer, John P.OwnerWest2836418861971   
Schommer, Joseph Schommer, JosephOwnerSouth2355118921974   
Schommer, Joseph Schommer, PhilomenaWifeSouth2355219001986   
Schommer, Joseph Schommer, Delphine South235531930    
Schommer, Joseph Schommer, RoseMary South2355419321987   
Schommer, Roman J. Schommer, Roman J.OwnerSouth122931918  $200.00 {2 sites}May 27, 1975
Schommer, Roman J. Schommer, Anna M.WifeSouth1229419181975   
Schroeder, Walter Schroeder, WalterHusbandNorth391418741954   
Schroeder, Walter Schroeder, CarolineWifeNorth3921187119411st husband - John Broker  
Schuh, Matthew & SandraSchuh, Matthew J.HusbandEastM8611939  $400.00 {2 sites}September 20, 1995
Schuh, Matthew & SandraSchuh, Sandra L.WifeEastM8621944    
Schumacher, Alfred Schumacher, Marlene M.Wife-Daughter of Clem GeiserSouth281531941 On Same Lot As: Clem Geiser  
Schumacher, Alfred Schumacher, Alfred E.OwnerSouth28154April 20, 1923September 25, 1981US Army WWII  
Schumacher, Charles C. Schumacher, Charles C.OwnerSouth6191118871943   
Schumacher, Charles C. Schumacher, Fred A. South6191218941955   
Schumacher, Charles C. Schumacher, Anna M. South6191318881969   
Schumacher, Charles C.   South61914     
Schumacher, Elizabeth Schumacher, Elizabeth LamboyOwnerNorth15561July 24, 1858January 6, 1883Wife of Charles Schumacher  
Schumacher, John Schumacher, JohnOwnerWest11134318631941OSSW: Franz & Eliz Ritzke  
Schumacher, John Schumacher, BerthaWifeWest11134418651941OSSW: Franz & Eliz Ritzke  
Schumacher, Joseph L. Schumacher, Mary BethWifeSouth71843November 5, 1943August 18, 2005buried on top of mother, Beulah Kruse cremated  
Schumacher, Joseph L.   HusbandSouth71843 OSSW: Milton & Beulah Kruse  
Schumacher/Schmidlkofer   South32101     
Schumacher/Schmidlkofer Schmidlkofer, Loren2nd hus of SylviaSouth3210219001944   
Schumacher/Schmidlkofer Schmidlkofer, SylviaWifeSouth3210319061988   
Schumacher/Schmidlkofer Schumacher, Frank1st hus of SylviaSouth3210419061987   
Schwartz, James & DorothySchwartz, James I.HusbandEastI602September 6, 1939January 16, 1990 $400.00 {2 sites}January 20, 1990
Schwartz, James & DorothySchwartz, Dorothy C.WifeEastI603September 5, 1939    
Schwartz, William Schwartz, William H.OwnerEastE32318971965   
Schwartz, William Schwartz, Rosalie E.WifeEastE32419022000   
Schwarz, Andrew & Rose | Schwarz, AndrewHusbandEastA33April 1, 1895August 8, 1965US Army Wis Pvt Btry A III Field Arty WWI  
Schwarz, Andrew & RoseSchwarz, Rose M.WifeEastA3418931962Infant Son Earl A., buried with Geo. Schwarz  
Schwarz, George Schwarz, GeorgeOwnerWest31141November 7, 1847April 9, 1934   
Schwarz, George Schwarz, BarbaraWifeWest31142February 18, 1956May 20, 1918   
Schwarz, George Schwarz, Earl A. West31143September 16, 1922June 10, 1923Infant {A. & R. Schwarz}  
Schwarz, George Bloomer, Kathleen E. West3114419431943Infant(M. & J. Bloomer}  
Schwarz, George & JohannaSchwarz, GeorgeHusbandEastA3118911963   
Schwarz, George & JohannaSchwarz, JohannaWifeEastA3218891961   
Schwarz, John   North3931     
Schwarz, John Schwarz, A. JohnSonNorth3932December 31, 1898September 6, 1944   
Schwarz, John Schwarz, Leonard JohnSonNorth3933May 24, 1894January 8, 1978CDR US Navy WWII  
Schwarz, John Schwarz, Faythe FletcherDaughter-in-lawNorth3934February 16, 1909October 16, 1977   
Schwarz, John Schwarz, Margaret K.DaughterNorth4881June 10, 1887December 11, 1976   
Schwarz, John Schwarz, JohnOwnerNorth4882October 26, 1855January 25, 1904   
Schwarz, John Schwarz, MargaretWifeNorth488318601934   
Schwarz, John Schwarz, GeorgeSonNorth4884April 4, 1885July 30, 1886Son of Johann Schwarz & Margaretha Gruber  
Schwarz, John H. Schwarz, John H. "Harvey"OwnerSouth91621July 24, 1919December 24, 1996Cpl US Army Silver Star - cremated  
Schwarz, John H. Schwarz, Alice B. {Bruckner}WifeSouth9162119211989Sister of George Bruckner - cremated  
Schwarz, Michael Schwarz, MargaretWifeSouth2718318851962   
Schwarz, Michael Schwarz, MichaelOwnerSouth2718418811962   
Schwarz, Robert A. Schwarz, Robert A.OwnerSouth2951December 20, 1917March 30, 1980OSSW: Richard Becker Tec 3 US Army WWII  
Schwarz, Robert A. Schwarz,CelestineWifeSouth29521919 OSSW: Richard Becker  
Schweitzer, Joseph E.   West141151     
Schweitzer, Joseph E.   West141152     
Schweitzer, Joseph E. Schweitzer, ElizabethWifeWest141153September 9, 1877February 6, 1949   
Schweitzer, Joseph E. Schweitzer, Joseph E.OwnerWest141154July 21, 1876February 6, 1958   
Schweitzer, Louis J. | Schweitzer, MagdalenaWifeSouth1412841893February 19, 1989   
Schweitzer, Louis J. Schweitzer, Herman South14128118881928father  
Schweitzer, Louis J.   South141282     
Schweitzer, Louis J. | Schweitzer, Louis J.HusbandSouth141283February 11, 1895January 24, 1980Sgt US Army WWI  
Schweitzer, Philip Schweitzer, KatharinaWifeWest131263July 16, 1854February 16, 1919   
Schweitzer, Philip Schweitzer, PhilipOwnerWest131264April 8, 1848January 29, 1936   
Schwerzler, Susan Schwerzler, SusanSee Erasmus BollWest2362218481932   
Schwobe, Anton H. Schwobe, Anton H.OwnerSouth8172118971955   
Schwobe, Anton H. Schwobe, Amelia M. {Molly}WifeSouth81722September 21, 1902November 2, 2004m. September 1, 1930  
Schwobe, David & Donna   EastQ1194   $550.00 {2 sites}March 31, 2005
Schwobe, David & Donna   EastQ1181     
Schwobe, Dorothy & Christine | Schwobe, Dorothy D.MotherEastN931October 15, 1930March 8, 2004John, Barbara, Joanne, Christine, William, & David$400.00 {2 sites}August 13, 1996
Schwobe, Dorothy & Christine | Schwobe, Christine M.DaughterEastN932December 8, 1957    
Schwobe, Glenroy A. Schwobe, Glenroy A.OwnerSouth22613June 27, 1910November 29, 1958Tec 4 141 Hospital TN WWII  
Schwobe, Glenroy A. Elliott, Susan {Schwobe}DaughterSouth22614January 17, 1950August 28, 2001Wife of Eugene Elliott-cremated  
Schwobe, Wm. D.   EastP1104   $500.00 {2 sites}May 21, 2001
Schwobe, Wm. D.   EastP1111     
Scieszka, Helen   South141343   $275.00 {1 site}October 6, 2004
See, Anthony A. See, Anthony A.OwnerSouth2810219461967   
See, Edmund See, EdmundOwnerSouth2814119031949   
See, Edmund See, LorettaWifeSouth2814219091979   
See, Melvin   South28101     
See, Melvin See, MelvinOwnerSouth281131943    
See, Melvin See, Mary AnnWifeSouth2811419431966nee Heimann  
Seibold, Albert Seibold, CarolineWifeNorth318118661917Gattin Von A. Seibold  
Seibold, Albert   North3182     
Seibold, Albert   North3183     
Seibold, Albert Seibold, AlbertOwnerNorth318418611938   
Seipel, Cornelius Seipel, CorneliusOwnerNorth11671February 15, 1846August 8, 1924   
Seipel, Cornelius Seipel, AnnaWifeNorth11672March 15, 1847April 11, 1910   
Seipel, Cornelius Hensen, Maria North11673January 14, 1841March 23, 1929   
Seipel, Cornelius Seipel, HelenaDaughterNorth11674October 9, 1876May 11, 1893   
Seipel, Edwin Seipel, Vernetta E.WifeWest61641April 12, 1916December 30, 2004On Same Lot As Wendel Miller  
Seipel, Edwin Seipel, EdwinOwnerWest61642February 16, 1913May 1986On Same Lot As Wendel Miller  
Seipel, Herman J. Seipel, RosemaryWifeSouth5199119211994   
Seipel, Herman J. Seipel, Herman J.OwnerSouth5199219162001   
Seipel, John F. Seipel, PhilominaDaughterNorth26221April 13, 1911December 7, 1911Infant  
Seipel, John F.   North26222     
Seipel, John F. Seipel, RoseWifeNorth26223September 27, 1880October 4, 1940   
Seipel, John F. Seipel, John F.OwnerNorth26224March 14, 1878April 19, 1946   
Seipel, Norbert C. Seipel, Norbert C.OwnerSouth2076119081994   
Seipel, Norbert C. Seipel, Hilaria L.WifeSouth2076219131998   
Seipel, Norbert C.   South20763     
Seipel, Norbert C.   South20764     
Selk, Ervin Selk, ErvinOwnerSouth8170319151974 $100.00 {2 sites}March 12, 1974
Selk, Ervin Selk, MarcellaWifeSouth817041920    
Sell, Aloysius C. Sell, Aloysius, C.OwnerSouth28161a1913    
Sell, Aloysius C. Sell, Claude J.brotherSouth2816119151998   
Sell, Aloysius C. Sell, Fredrick, J.brotherSouth281621927January 27, 1982   
Sell, Anton Sell, AntonOwnerSouth2816318301963   
Sell, Anton Sell, ElizabethWifeSouth2816418821953   
Sell, Donald A. Sell, Ruth M.WifeSouth235421941    
Sell, Donald A. Sell, Donald A.OwnerSouth2354119361967   
Sell, Ervin & RosemarySell, Ervin M.HusbandEastN982December 7, 1919 m. July 23, 1952$400.00 {2 sites}February 16, 1998
Sell, Ervin & RosemarySell, Rosemary C.WifeEastN983November 4, 1932 children: Kenneth, Terry  
Sell, Joseph Sell, JosephOwnerSouth2354319071989   
Sell, Joseph Sell, EstherWifeSouth23544April 15, 1914September 11, 2006   
Sell, Theodore Sell, LouiseWifeWest2553118541938   
Sell, Theodore Sell, TheodoreOwnerWest2553218541932   
Seurer, Magdalena   West71611  Contact: John Seurer  
Seurer, Magdalena Suttner, John Leo West71612June 6, 1940June 6, 1940Infant  
Seurer, Magdalena Seurer, Joseph B.SonWest71613November 24, 1896April 13, 1919   
Seurer, Magdalena Seurer, CharlesSon of Jos.West71614January 5, 1906October 3, 1910child  
Seurer, Magdalena Seurer, Veronica T.Wife of John A.West81521April 7, 1911October 14, 1991   
Seurer, Magdalena Seurer, John A.SonWest81522March 2, 1908June 18, 1980   
Seurer, Magdalena Seurer, MagdalenaOwnerWest81523December 25, 1874September 1, 1966   
Seurer, Magdalena Seurer, John JosephHusbandWest81524September 26, 1865August 21, 1910   
Shillings, Anna Schillings, AnnaOwnerNorth18464 February 15, 1892No Stone: Obit Chilton Times  
Shillings, Anna         Age 69; Mother of Mrs. Joe Starr  
Siegwarth, Wilmer Siegwarth, WilmerOwnerSouth171034April 19, 1924May 15, 2002 $500.00 {4 sites}May 8, 1977
Siegwarth, Wilmer Siegwarth, EuniceWifeSouth17104119251990   
Siegwarth, Wilmer Siegwarth, KennethSonSouth17104219531977   
Siegwarth, Wilmer Siegwarth, Cassie AnngrandDaughterSouth17104219821982Daughter of Bill & Lisa Siegwarth$20.00 {Infant}March 14, 1983
Siegwarth, Wilmer   South171043     
Siegwarth, Wilmer   South171044     
Smith, J. A. & M. (Children's Sec.} Smith, MariaDaughter of J. A. & M. SmithWest17983November 10, 1883???   
Smith, J. A. & M. (Children's Sec.} Smith, NickolausSon of J. A. & M. SmithWest16a106a3April 26, 1882December 13, 1884   
Sohrweide, Elmer Sohrweide, ElmerOwnerSouth8169119181986 $100.00 {2 sites}March 1, 1974
Sohrweide, Elmer Sohrweide, AdelineWifeSouth816921919    
Sprangers, AlagundaSprangers, AlagundaOwnerWest81551March 9, 1826June 3, 1902   
Sprangers, AlagundaSprangers, Elizabetha West81552July 5, 1864August 31, 1902   
Sprangers, Alagunda   West81553     
Sprangers, Alagunda   West81554     
Stadtmueller, Leonard & Patricia | Stadtmueller, LenHusbandEastQ1182July 1, 1936October 9, 2005cremated$300.00 {1 site}October 6, 2005
Stadtmueller, Leonard & Patricia | Stadtmueller, PatWifeEastQ1182July 10, 1935 Our Children: Sue, Mary, Carole, Kay, Len,   
Starfeld, Elroy   West18933  Beth, Dan, Matt, Nick  
Starfeld, Elroy Starfeld, ElroyOwnerWest1893419071992   
Starfeld, Elroy Starfeld, DeloresWifeWest1892119111991   
Starr (Children's Sec.} Starr, Joseph West151122April 19, 1880April 27, 1880buried April 28, 1880  
Steaven, Victor Steaven, VictorOwnerWest5173319131986   
Steaven, Victor Steaven, GladysWifeWest517341904January 6, 1993   
Stecker, Steve & Sue   EastR1223     
Stecker, Steve & Sue   EastR1224   $600.00 {2 sites}November 21, 2005
Steenport, Henry & Veronica Steenport, Henry J.HusbandSouth22211March 27, 1904January 11, 1997   
Steenport, Henry & Veronica Steenport, Veronica G.WifeSouth22212January 11, 1912September 19, 2002Hank's 1st Wife buried w/1st husband J. Ortlieb S-16-111-2  
Steenport, John & Barbara   South161113  transferred from John Ortlieb & Ruby Steenport$140.00 PC 
Steenport, John & Barbara   South161114 October 31, 2002   
Steenport, Ruby Ortlieb Steenport, Ruby OrtliebSee John OrtliebSouth161112July 25, 1893November 5, 19671st Husband, J. Ortlieb S-16-111-2  
Steffens, John Steffens, CeceliasisterEastG464  No Stone - Info - Sandy Pagel {grandniece}  
Steffens, John Steffens, JohnOwnerEastG46318871971No Stone - Info - Sandy Pagel {grandniece}  
Steffes, Anton Steffes, Mary, Mrs. North2527118581935   
Steffes, Anton   North25272     
Steffes, Anton Steffes, AntonOwnerNorth25273November 4, 1850June 14, 1929   
Steffes, Anton Steffes, Eva North25274June 28, 1852April 22, 1911   
Steffes, Claude Steffes, ClaudeOwnerWest7157118971947Son of Anton & Katherine  
Steffes, Claude Steffes, KatherinemotherWest7157218721952   
Steffes, Claude Steffes, Anton J.fatherWest7157318661942   
Steffes, Claude Steffes, Roman JacobbrotherWest71574September 3, 1892February 12, 1970Pvt Medical Dept WWI  
Steffes, Clements Steffes, ClementsHusbandEastG4931921  $200.00 {2 sites}July 18, 1980
Steffes, Clements Steffes, Magdaline M.WifeEastG49419181980   
Steffes, Fred & Ardelle | Steffes, Fred L.HusbandEastL793January 5, 1920May 11, 1992SSgt US Army WWII--"Boomps"$300.00 {2 sites}May 14, 1992
Steffes, Fred & ArdelleSteffes, Ardelle R.WifeEastL7941927    
Steffes, Fred & Ardelle | Steffes, JamesSonEastL794aJune 17, 1954July 26, 2001"Boomps"  
Steffes, Henry Steffes, TheresaWifeWest2365318851925   
Steffes, Henry Steffes, HenryOwnerWest2365418811963   
Steffes, Joseph Steffes, JosephOwnerNorth2137418621920   
Steffes, Louis Steffes, LouisOwnerEastB9118881954   
Steffes, Louis Steffes, AnnaWifeEastB9218861958   
Steffes, Theodore Steffes, TheodoreOwnerWest32121May 18, 1884June 5, 1953   
Steffes, Theodore Steffes, EllaWifeWest32122January 28, 1891January 20, 1919   
Steffes, Theodore   West32123     
Steffes, Theodore   West32124     
Stein, JamesStein, James JosephOwnerEastK712March 21, 1941May 27, 1987Army Sp 4$300.00 {2 sites}June 9, 1997
Stein, JamesStein, CarolynWifeEastK7131945 m. April 24, 1965  
Stein, Robert & Mary | Stein, BobHusbandEastN9331936 Children: Connie, Kevin, Kim$750.00 {3sites}September 17, 1996
Stein, Robert & Mary | Stein, MaryWifeEastN93419382001   
Stein, Robert & Mary   EastN941     
Stein, William E. Stein, William E.OwnerSouth2074319051980 $100.00 {2 sites}November 11, 1974
Stein, William E. Stein, Caroline E.WifeSouth2074419051991   
Steiner, Emil J. Steiner, Teresa C.WifeWest29303November 4, 1916April 20, 1997   
Steiner, Emil J. Steiner, Emil J.OwnerWest29304March 12, 1914June 6, 1985 $250(2 sites}June 21, 1985
Steiner, Gertrude Steiner, GertrudeSee Otto ParmanWest3175118581940   
Steiner, Math Steiner, MathOwnerSouth2221318841966   
Steiner, Math Steiner, ElizabethWifeSouth2221418891954   
Steinke, Michael J. Steinke, Michael, J.OwnerWest91454September 22, 1857July 2, 1896   
Stenklyft/Hove Stenklyft, EgnerHusband of AliceSouth2447119051980   
Stenklyft/Hove Stenklyft, AliceWife of EdgarSouth244721914December 23, 1994   
Stenklyft/Hove Stenklyft, David {Baby}Son of E. & A.South24473June 24, 1941November 14, 1941Infant Son of Edgar & Alice Stenklyft  
Stenklyft/Hove Stenklyft, Kathleen {Baby} South2447419511951Infant Daughter of Hilding & Margaret Stenklyft  
Stenz, Bernard N. Stenz, Bernard N.OwnerSouth22581March 21, 1905May 15, 1978Sgt US Army WWII VFW  
Stenz, Bernard N. Stenz, RosalindaWifeSouth2258219081980VFW Aux  
Stephany, Jacob Stephany, Jacob North1266218421910   
Stephany, Jacob Stephany, Anna North1266318451927   
Stephany, Jacob Wolf, Gertrude North1266118771913   
Stephany, Jacob   North12664     
Sticka, Earl & Patricia   South306A1   $550.00 {2 sites}November 7, 2001
Sticka, Earl & Patricia   South306A2     
Stransky, Anton Stransky, AntonOwnerSouth2350118651940   
Stransky, Anton Stransky, MaryWifeSouth2350118661942   
Stransky, Anton Stransky, AmeliaDaughterSouth23502December 8, 1896February 7, 1979   
Stransky, Anton Stransky, Joseph South23503February 6, 1889September 27, 1961Pfc Engineers WWI Army  
Stransky, Anton Stransky, Barbara A. South23503June 10, 1899August 22, 1976   
Stransky, Anton Stransky, Virginia South23504August 27, 1921 twin to Violet  
Stransky, Anton Stransky, Violet South2350419211921twin to Virginia  
Stumpf, Christopher   South32141  From Wm & Martha Hein June 8, 2000
Stumpf, Christopher   South32142     
Sturm, Edward Sturm, EdwardOwnerWest21741May 29, 1869December 9, 1919   
Sturm, Edward Sturm, Anna K.WifeWest21742March 29, 1878July 21, 1917   
Sturm, Edward Sturm, George F.BabyWest2174319061907Infant  
Sturm, Edward   West21744     
Sturm, Henry Sturm, HenryOwnerWest61671January 3, 1830February 18, 1914On Same Lot As Margaret Doerfler  
Sturm, Henry Sturm, BerthaWifeWest61672August 2, 1833July 8, 1911   
Sturm, Henry Sturm, Anna West61673April 22, 1833February 19, 1905   
Sturm, Henry Doerfler, Margaret West61674July 4, 1904December 23, 2000   
Sturm, John Sturm, JohnSee Kunie Sturm DumkeWest27402August 22, 1878February 6, 1917   
Sturm, Joseph Sturm, JosephOwnerWest51701August 14, 1871October 13, 1910   
Sturm, Joseph Hanert, Emma SturmWifeWest51702August 25, 1876March 14, 1949Later married Hanert  
Sturm, Joseph Sturm, NorbertSonWest51703March 13, 1909August 2, 1985   
Sturm, Joseph Pagel, Ruth SturmWifeWest51704October 16, 1914April 29, 2001Later married Ted Pagel  
Suchan, Gary & Margaret   EastR1254   $800.00 {2 sites NP}January 10, 2007
Suchan, Gary & Margaret   EastR1261     
Suessenguth, Theodore Unknown West121301June 6, 1871September 27, 1898   
Suessenguth, Theodore Suessenguth, TheodoreOwnerWest121302July 28, 1848April 29, 1917   
Suessenguth, Theodore Sussenguth, VictoriaWifeWest121303May 25, 1849March 10, 1908   
Suessenguth, Theodore   West121304     
Sussenguth (Children's Sec.} Sussenguth, Katherine West16107118731882   
Suttner, Andrew Suttner, AndrewOwnerSouth1511411892March 20, 1984OSSW: Herbert & Lucille Geiser  
Suttner, Andrew Suttner, TheresaWifeSouth15114218931968   
Suttner, Cyril & ThelmaSuttner, Cyril A.HusbandEastL841September 23, 1913September 19, 1996 $500.00 {2 sites}May 4, 1995
Suttner, Cyril & ThelmaSuttner, Thelma M.WifeEastL842October 10, 1915July 12, 1995   
Suttner, Cyril & ThelmaSuttner, John Leo EastL842June 6, 1940June 6, 1940   
Symonds, Margaret Symonds, MargaretSee Martin A. BassWest218321904February 27, 1983   
Tank, Arno   South22223     
Tank, Arno Tank, Hilda Hanert South22224 1946   
Tarke,    West91482     
Tecks, Anna   North5822     
Tecks, Anna   North5823     
Tecks, Anna   North5824     
Tecks, Anna Tecks, TenaDaughterNorth587218771901   
Tecks, Anna Tecks, AnnaOwnerNorth587318441934mother  
Tecks, Anna Shumann, Mary TecksDaughterNorth587418701935Wife of Joseph Schuman  
Tecks, John Tecks, JohnOwnerWest9148118401902   
Teske, Joel  See Roger TeskeEastA-1214  Joel's cremains buried on S-18-92$150.00 {1 site} Brown Co.July 1, 1985
Teske, Roger W. Teske, Roger W.OwnerSouth18923April 20, 1924March 7, 1966Tec 5 US Army WWII  
Teske, Roger W. Teske, Cecelia A.WifeSouth1892419251961   
Teske, Roger W. Teske, JoelSonSouth1892419531993cremated  
Teuber, Ernest Teuber, ErnestOwnerSouth1227118671948   
Teuber, Ernest Teuber, MaryWifeSouth1227218761950   
Teuber, Ernest Teuber, ElfriedaDaughterSouth122731912March 29, 1983   
Teuber, Ernest   South12274     
Thede, Ray Thede, RayOwnerSouth12281October 13, 1892October 16, 1956Sgt US Army WWI  
Thede, Ray Thede, Ray JohnSonSouth12282October 11, 1930April 2, 1978Sgt US Army Korea  
Thede, Ray Thede, ViolaWifeSouth1228218971954   
Thede, Vernon & Ruth AnnThede, Timothy V.SonEastL813August 1, 1976August 26, 1993 $600.00 {4 sites}October 1, 1993
Thede, Vernon & Ruth AnnThede, Vernon W.HusbandEastL814October 19, 1940    
Thede, Vernon & Ruth AnnThede, Ruth AnnWifeEastL821May 16, 1947    
Thede, Vernon & Ruth Ann   EastL822     
Thelen, Rev. Leonard N. Thelen, Rev. Leonard N.OwnerNorth13634February 11, 1858March 30, 1927Ord. June 30, 1880  
Thelen, Zeno J. Thelen, Zeno J.OwnerSouth52001March 25, 1907July 5, 1978Pfc US Army WWII  
Thelen, Zeno J. Thelen, Dorothy M.WifeSouth5200219141983   
Thiel, Arthur & JaneThiel, ArthurOwnerEastP1102June 20, 1936 m. October 11, 1958
Our Children: Joyce, Carla, Gloria, Kellen
$550.00 {2 sites}October 29, 2001
Thiel, Arthur & JaneThiel, JaneWifeEastP1103September 26, 1938    
Thiel, Peter Thiel, PeterOwnerSouth16110118611944   
Thiel, Peter Thiel, MargarethaWifeSouth16110218611941   
Thiel, Peter Thiel, AnnaDaughterSouth16110318961912   
Thiel, Peter Thiel, MaryDaughterSouth16110418941981   
Thiel, Randolph A. Thiel, Randolph A. West189111923    
Thiel, Randolph A. Thiel, Armella West189121920    
Thiel, Randolph A.   West18913     
Thiel, Randolph A.   West18914     
Thielman, Edgar J. Thielman, Edgar J.OwnerSouth2722318981968   
Thielman, Edgar J. Thielman, AugustaWifeSouth2722419051995   
Thill, Joseph N. Thill, Joseph N.OwnerSouth16107118901975   
Thill, Joseph N. Thill, Paul H.SonSouth1610721917    
Thill, Peter Thill, PeterOwnerSouth17971aDecember 26, 1844January 14, 1930   
Thill, Peter Thill, AnnaWifeSouth17971February 10, 1855September 3, 1937   
Thill, Peter Thill, TheresiaDaughterSouth17972June 22, 1877October 5, 1903   
Thill, Peter Thill, JacobSonSouth17973November 19, 1882January 16, 1924   
Thill, Peter Thill, EugeneSonSouth17974February 6, 1898June 18, 1980   
Thomas, Hugo & John P. Thomas, Hugo South12283April 19, 1893March 31, 1965   
Thomas, Hugo & John P. Thomas, John P. South12284September 27, 1900April 13, 1986   
Thurwachter, Ivan | Thurwachter, Ivan M.OwnerEastH564February 13, 1911January 21, 1982Tec 5 US Army WWII - Cremated$125.00 {1 site}July 1, 1982
Thurwachter, IvanThurwachter, Catherine M.WifeEastH56419161994   
Tilger (Children's Sec.} Tilger, Andrew West1896118911891   
Tilger (Children's Sec.} Tilger, Carl West17973May 13, 1885June 20, 1885   
Tilger (Children's Sec.} Tilger, MargaretOwnerWest18a95a218751957   
Tilger (Children's Sec.} Tilger, Mary West1896118881888   
Tilger (Children's Sec.} Tilger, Mary M. West18a95a318891889   
Tilger,    North17491     
Tilger,    North17492     
Tilger, Aloys E. Tilger, Aloys E.OwnerNorth2138118801939   
Tilger, Joseph Tilger, JosephOwnerNorth16541     
Tilger, Joseph Baier, North16541  illegible  
Tilger, Peter Tilger, AgnesWifeNorth23321December 30, 1852June 2, 1935   
Tilger, Peter Tilger, PeterOwnerNorth23322April 21, 1848January 13, 1909   
Torch,    North19433     
Toth, John Toth, JohnOwnerSouth13135119081994   
Toth, John Toth, ElizabethWifeSouth13135219111997   
Traschel, Alice  See Raymond MortimerEastO1011     
Traschel, Bob  See Raymond MortimerEastO1024     
Trayser, Agnes Trayser, Agnes {Berger}See John BergerWest111334December 28, 1858October 25, 1910   
Tremmel, Joseph Tremmel, JosephOwnerNorth15564February 26, 1829November 1, 1880   
Tremmel, Joseph Tremmel, Marguerite North1556418961917   
Tremmel, Joseph Tremmel, JohannSonNorth15571??/15/1861October 12, 1880   
Tremmel, Joseph (Children's Sec.} Tremmel, Peter West16a108a3July 21, 1872March 25, 1883   
Trimberger, George Trimberger, JohnSonSouth1226119081945   
Trimberger, George   South12262     
Trimberger, George Trimberger, GeorgeOwnerSouth1226318791950   
Trimberger, George Trimberger, MichaelSonSouth12263May 22, 1913February 5, 2005cremated {buried above George}  
Trimberger, George Trimberger, MargaretWifeSouth1226418811961   
Trimberger, George Trimberger, MargaretDaughterSouth1226419151920child  
Turba, Joseph F. Turba, Joseph F.OwnerSouth13132118741955   
Turba, Joseph F. Turba, Anna M.WifeSouth13132218781963   
Turba, Margaret & Veronica Turba, MargaretSister to VeronicaSouth131344January 2, 1909October 25, 1999Veronica is buried with Husband  
Turba, Margaret & Veronica   South131343  Henry Steenport E-2-221
Donated back to Cemetery by Don Weninger
 January 22, 2003
Unknown {Children's Section} Alphonse West15110  May 1878   
Unknown {Children's Section} Joseph West16a105a1     
Unknown {Children's Section} Rosa West171001     
Utschig, Anton Utschig, AntonOwnerEastB83June 20, 1866March 3, 1947   
Utschig, Anton Utschig, ChristinaWifeEastB84June 7, 1877April 6, 1947   
Utzinger, Margaret  See Alber ScholzSouth        
Veit, Donald Veit, DonaldOwnerSouth61852January 14, 1919May 12, 2002Pvt US Army WWI
Transferred from Sylvester Arenz
  
Veit, Frederick Veit, FrederickOwnerWest2833118601948   
Veit, Frederick Veit, MagdalenaWifeWest2833218621917   
Veit, Frederick   West28333     
Veit, Henry Veit, AmandaWife of HenryWest2832118981992   
Veit, Henry Veit, Otto F.Husband of HelenWest2832218881962   
Veit, Henry Veit, Helen M.Wife of OttoWest2832318921952   
Veit, Henry Veit, HenryHusband of AmandaWest2833418931986   
Veit, Jacob Veit, JacobOwnerSouth13131118551930   
Veit, Jacob Veit, AmaliaWifeSouth13131218541932   
Veit, Jacob J. Veit, Jacob J.OwnerSouth4206118881967   
Veit, Jacob J. Veit, MargaretWifeSouth4206218921963   
Veit, John   West28324     
Verweyst, Cornelius Verweyst, JulianaWife (see Children's Section}West18954September 20, 1850September 27, 1898   
Verweyst, Cornelius (Children's Sec.} Verweyst, HubertusSon of J. & C. VerweystWest18942September 14, 1882February 9, 1888   
Verweyst, Cornelius (Children's Sec.} Verweyst, Joseph J.Son of J. & C. VerweystWest18943March 19, 1884February 20, 1888   
Verweyst, Cornelius (Children's Sec.} Verweyst, Mary JohannaDaughter of J. & C. VerweystWest18941September 10, 1878January 9, 1888   
Verweyst, Cornelius (Children's Sec.} Verweyst, Theresa J.Daughter of J. & C. VerweystWest18944February 6, 1886February 27, 1888   
Vogel, Donald Vogel, DonaldSee Thelma MandSouth24413September 19, 1946April 24, 1992SP 5 Army  
Vogel, Frank Vogel, FrankOwnerSouth2442118991969Contact: Jeanne Vogel  
Vogel, Frank Vogel, ReginaWifeSouth2442219102000   
Vogel, Frank Vogel, MarleneDaughterSouth2442319321977   
Vogel, George J.   South23491     
Vogel, George J. Vogel, Viola E.WifeSouth23492August 21, 1910March 25, 1970   
Vogel, George J. Vogel, George J.OwnerSouth23493August 19, 1906February 20, 1982   
Vogel, George J. Vogel, Kenneth N. {Baby}SonSouth2349419381939Infant  
Vogel, George J. Vogel, Judith A. {Baby}DaughterSouth2349419401940Infant  
Vogel, Jeanne   South305A2   $350.00 {1 site NP}August 22, 2001
Vogel, John J. Vogel, FlorianSonWest2455119081928   
Vogel, John J. Vogel, AgnesDaughterWest2455218971979   
Vogel, John J. Vogel, FrancesWifeWest2455318761968   
Vogel, John J. Vogel, John J.OwnerWest2455418681951   
Vogel, John Sr. Vogel, John, Sr.OwnerEastC20118931950   
Vogel, John Sr. Vogel, Evelyn.WifeEastC20219011932   
Vogel, Michael Vogel, RobertFatherSouth301A3August 2, 1936June 24, 2002children: Michael, Patrick, Debra, Robert, Mark$700.00 {2 sites NP}June 22, 2002
Vogel, Michael Vogel, Dorothy A.MotherSouth301A4December 10, 1938 m. October 15, 1958  
Vogel, Raymond J. Vogel, Raymond JohnOwnerSouth2892April 24, 1923November 24, 1978PFC US Army WWII$200.00 {2 sites}December 7, 1978
Vogel, Raymond J. Vogel, RomildaWifeSouth2893March 28, 1928    
Vogel, Sandra   South305A3   $350.00 {1 site NP}August 22, 2001
Vogt, Bernard H. Vogt, Frank, A.SonNorth27201January 19, 1889April 10, 1982   
Vogt, Bernard H. Vogt, Louisa North27202December 8, 1893June 2, 1965   
Vogt, Bernard H. Vogt, Bernard W.SonNorth27203May 22, 1887July 14, 1896   
Vogt, Bernard H. Vogt, Katherine North27204March 14, 1863October 5, 1944   
Vogt, Bernard H. Vogt, Bernard H.OwnerNorth27204December 26, 1847April 2, 1912"Death is another life"  
Vogt, Leo & Bernadette Vogt, KennethSonEastA-3621950    
Vogt, Leo & Bernadette Vogt, BernadetteWifeEastA-3631930January 1994   
Vogt, Leo & Bernadette Vogt, Leo B.HusbandEastA-3641927August 1998 $450.00 {3 sites}July 3, 1990
Voss, Herman Voss, HermanOwnerSouth16112118761944OSSW: Michael & Ida Niessen  
Voss, Herman Voss, IsabelleWifeSouth16112218801969   
Wagner, Joseph Wagner, IsabelWifeWest2080119011969   
Wagner, Joseph Wagner, SylvesterSonWest20802April 25, 1925August 26, 1982Korea Army Pvt  
Wagner, Joseph   West20813     
Wagner, Joseph Wagner, JosephOwnerWest20814July 26, 1886January 19, 1965Army Mech 10 Co 161 Depot Brig WWI  
Wagner, Norbert & Agatha Wagner, ChristinaDaughterWest19881January 21, 1937January 26, 1937Infant  
Wagner, Norbert & Agatha Wagner, Norbert J.HusbandSouth141243October 7, 1905February 16, 2002   
Wagner, Norbert & Agatha Wagner, Agatha M.WifeSouth1412441907    
Walber, August & Alyce | Walber, August E.HusbandEastH542November 28, 1912November 22, 1984m. September 10, 1938  
Walber, August & Alyce | Walber, Alyce M.WifeEastH543May 30, 1912June 15, 2001 $200.00 {2 sites}July 17, 1977
Walsdorf, Charlotte Walsdorf, CharlotteSee Harry, JobeliusSouth24463January 1, 1939March 14, 2002cremated  
Walter, Alfred E. Walter, Alfred E.See Nicholas KnaufNorth7794     
Warner, Barbara Warner, BarbaraOwnerNorth20423March 16, 1828February 29, 1890   
Wasmer, J & M (Children's Sec.} Wasmer, Franz J.Son of J. & M. WasmerWest17992February 11, 1886August 9, 1886Parents: Joseph & Maria Heisdorf Wasmer  
Wasmer, Maria Wasmer, Maria (nee Heisdorf}WifeNorth16544May 1, 1854February 11, 1886Gattin Jos Wasmer  
Watry (Children's Sec.}   West151094  Maybe Rosa Watry,
Daughter of Jean Watry & Susanna Bersch
  
Watry, Victor & Florence Watry, Victor A.HusbandEastF423July 15, 1905May, 1987 $200.00 {2 sites}September 25, 1982
Watry, Victor & Florence Watry, Florence S.WifeEastF424August 5, 1905April 1987   
Weber, Claude J. Weber, Claude J.OwnerSouth2983January 18, 1909August 23, 1991CPL US Army WWII$200.00 {2 sites}December 31, 1980
Weber, Claude J. Weber, FlorenceWifeSouth298419161980Ladies Auxilary  
Weber, James & Bonnie Weber, BonnieJ.WifeSouth2971August 26, 1915 m. January 25, 1964$400.00 {4 sites}November 27, 1980
Weber, James & Bonnie Weber, James RichardHusbandSouth2972August 20, 1941March 18, 1999BM3 US Navy  
Weber, James & Bonnie Weber, David S.SonSouth2973July 21, 1964November 24, 1980   
Weber, James & Bonnie   South2974     
Weber, John Weber, JohnOwnerEastA5318671956   
Weber, John Weber, ElizabethWifeEastA5418811955   
Weber, John J. Weber, John J.OwnerEastD26118871973   
Weber, John J. Weber, AnnaWifeEastD26218861968   
Weber, Josephine Weber, JosephineOwnerNorth19431April 21, 1887December 24, 1918   
Weber, Kenneth & Terry   EastP1114   $800.00 {4 sites}November 15, 1999
Weber, Kenneth & Terry   EastP1121     
Weber, Kenneth & Terry   EastP1122     
Weber, Kenneth & Terry   EastP1123     
Weber, Leona Weber, LeonaOwnerNorth2042119111925   
Weber, Leroy & AnnaWeber, Anna M.WifeEastN953February 28, 1923    
Weber, Leroy & AnneWeber, Leroy J.HusbandEastN952December 7, 1924 m. October 5, 1946$400.00 {2 sites}July 30, 1997
Weber, Mary   South2963   $200.00 {2 sites}December 20, 1980
Weber, Mary   South2964     
Weber, Othmar Weber, Othmar F.OwnerSouth2540119121974OSSW: Rueben J. Weber  
Weber, Paul A. Weber, Paul A.OwnerSouth26261August 10, 1919April 27, 1927WWII Army T/4  
Weber, Paul A. Weber, Loretta H.WifeSouth262621919April 30, 2000   
Weber, Peter Weber, PeterOwnerWest334118831965   
Weber, Peter Weber, ElizabethWifeWest334218841937   
Weber, Peter Weber, Suzanne M.WifeWest334318951963   
Weber, Rueben Weber, Rueben J.OwnerSouth2540219141986OSSW: Othmar F. Weber$100.00 {2 sites}November 13, 1986
Weber, Veronica Salm Weber, Veronica SalmOwnerSouth111494July 4, 1907November 16, 1996Wife of Math Weber  
Weins, (Children's Sec.} Weins, Nicholas West16a106a3     
Weins, J & M (Children's Sec.} Weins, MariaDaughter of J. & M.West16108218711883   
Weins, J. P. Weins, Caroline M. TageWifeNorth16522January 11, 1863May 6, 1884Gattin J. P. Weins  
Weins, Johann Weins, JohannOwnerNorth15574February 8, 1818March 2, 1878   
Welch, Anna/Everix Welch, Anna South2632118711942On Same Lot As: Arno Schaefer  
Weller, Arnold Weller, ArnoldOwnerSouth13136319081979m. June 14, 1934$200.00 {2 sites}September 11, 1979
Weller, Arnold Weller, HildegardWifeSouth13136419101992   
Weller, Mathias   West23661     
Weller, Mathias   West23662     
Weller, Mathias Weller, LucyWifeWest2366318851933   
Weller, Mathias Weller, MathiasOwnerWest2366418831949   
Wendling, Joseph See Lodes/Wendling West        
Wendling, Theobald Wendling, KatherinaWifeNorth20413October 19, 1819September 11, 1896   
Wendling, Theobald Wendling, TheobaldOwnerNorth20414May 20, 1813June 7, 1899   
Wenig, Walter Wenig, WalterOwnerSouth1986319271969   
Wenig, Walter Wenig, GertrudeWifeSouth198641930    
Wenig, Walter Wenig, Andrew WalterBabySouth19871December 15, 1980September 9, 1982child-Son of John & Barbara Wenig  
Wenig, Walter   South19872     
Weninger, AegidiusWeninger, Aegidius JohnOwnerEastC153September 1, 1896August 17, 1975Pvt US Army WWI  
Weninger, AegidiusWeninger, Mary C.WifeEastC15419011973   
Weninger, Donald & Leona   EastA-2143   $300.00 {2 sites}July 1, 1988
Weninger, Donald & Leona   EastA-2144     
Weninger, Joseph Weninger, JosephOwnerSouth26271 1972   
Weninger, Joseph Weninger, MaryWifeSouth26272 1993   
Weninger, JosephWeninger, JosephOwnerSouth18961aDecember 13, 1866December 17, 1925   
Weninger, JosephWeninger, PhilomenaWifeSouth18961August 1, 1873October 13, 1952   
Weninger, JosephMitchell, TheresaDaughterSouth1896219031976   
Weninger, JosephWeninger, RaymondSonSouth1896318941968   
Weninger, Joseph Meir, Mary A. South1896418451939   
Weninger, Leroy & Carole Weninger, Kevin G.SonSouth2724319701977 $200.00 {2 sites}February 11, 1977
Weninger, Leroy & Carole   South27244     
Weninger, Leroy & Carole Weninger, Leroy N.HusbandSouth262631933    
Weninger, Leroy & Carole Weninger, CaroleWifeSouth2626419401971   
Wesley, Pauline Raiche Wesley, Pauline RaicheSee Nicholas KnaufNorth779318991935   
Wettstein, Frank C. Wettstein, Frank C.OwnerSouth9165118791959   
Wettstein, Frank C. Wettstein, Frances M.WifeSouth9165218881961   
Wettstein, Joseph A. Wettstein, Joseph A.OwnerSouth8171119151987   
Wettstein, Joseph A. Wettstein, Rose M.WifeSouth817121923    
Wettstein, Joseph A. Wettstein, Jerome Z.SonSouth81713August 7, 1942February 27, 2003   
Wick, Jacob Wick, JacobOwnerSouth2351318631954   
Wick, Jacob Wick, ElizabethWifeSouth2351418641939   
Wieseckel, Herbert N. Wieseckel, Herbert N.OwnerSouth25382February 2, 1907June 30, 1970   
Wieseckel, John S. Wieseckel, John S.OwnerSouth2630318641943   
Wieseckel, John S. Wieseckel, RosaWifeSouth2630418771964   
Wiesse, John Wiesse, JohnOwnerWest111351December 25, 1835February 13, 1904   
Wiesse, John Wiesse, ElisabethWifeWest111352August 11, 1850March 10, 1899   
Wiesse, John   West111353     
Wiesse, John   West111354     
Wieting, Wayne & Barbara   EastH552     
Wieting, Wayne & Barbara   EastH553     
Wieting, Wayne & BarbaraWieting, Wayne S.OwnerEastH5541954  $320.00 {3 sites}July 16, 1977
Wieting, Wayne & BarbaraWieting, Barbara J.WifeEastH5611946  $125.00 {1 site}April 26, 1991
Wieting, Wayne & BarbaraDietz, Donald1st Husband of BarbaraEastH56219431976 $200.00 {2 sites}July 1, 1976
Wieting, Wayne & BarbaraDietz-Kelly, NoahGrandson of Barbara & DonEastH563May 29, 2000May 29, 2000   
Wilberscheid, Claude Wilberscheid, ClaudeOwnerSouth281111907March 11, 19822nd Wife Constance w/ 1st Husband S-23-53-4  
Wilberscheid, Claude Wilberscheid, LeoneWifeSouth2811219091965   
Wilberscheid, Jacob Wilberscheid, JacobOwnerSouth2717318751945   
Wilberscheid, Jacob Wilberscheid, CatherineWifeSouth2717418801957   
Willems, Martin J. Willems, Martin JosephOwnerSouth141221April 29, 1929April 2, 1974FNCR US Navy WWII$100.00 {2 sites}April 9, 1974
Willems, Martin J. Willems, Rosemary {Satzer}WifeSouth1412221928    
Williams, Norman | Williams, Norman P.OwnerEastA13June 20, 1909July 29, 1982Tec 5 US Army WWII  
Williams, NormanWilliams, Margaret W.WifeEastA14July 1, 1911February 19, 2004m. December 30, 1950  
Wingers, Anna M. Wingers, Anna M.OwnerNorth2042418931951   
Wingers, Frank & ElvernaWingers, FrankHusbandEastI591March 31, 1905July 18, 1983WWII Army Pfc$220.00 {2 lots}November 1, 1982
Wingers, Frank & ElvernaWingers, ElvernaWifeEastI592November 3, 1922March 21, 1985   
Wingers, JohnWingers, JohnOwnerEastI604May 18, 1903February 5, 1987   
Wingers, John Wingers, JohnOwnerNorth2332318621926   
Wingers, John Wingers, MaryWifeNorth2332418691908   
Wingers, John Bersch, Agnes North2332418781921   
Wingers, Joseph Wingers, JosephOwnerSouth16106418901977 $100.00 {2 sites}March 25, 1975
Wingers, Mathias Wingers, MargarethaWifeNorth19434August 24, 1824November 3, 1893   
Wingers, Mathias Wingers, MathiasOwnerNorth19441December 8, 1821October 16, 1900   
Wingers, Michael & EleanoreWingers, MichaelHusbandEastI611June 4, 1895January 24, 1979WWII Army Pfc$330.00 {3 lots}February 19, 1979
Wingers, Michael & EleanoreWingers, EleanoreWifeEastI61219091981   
Wingers, Michael & EleanoreWingers, MarianDaughterEastI613October 1, 1930November 7, 2004   
Wingers, Peter Wingers, John P.SonWest11138118951964   
Wingers, Peter Maltby, Ella Wingers West11138218911971   
Wingers, Peter Wingers,FrancesWifeWest11138318691943   
Wingers, Peter Wingers, PeterOwnerWest11138418631919   
Winkler, Frank Winkler, Paulina B.WifeNorth25263October 18, 1846May 10, 1929GAR Auxillary  
Winkler, Frank Winkler, FrankOwnerNorth25264December 28, 1841December 24, 1926GAR Co. K 9 Wis Inf  
Winkler, Victor J. Winkler, Viola E.WifeSouth7181419051999   
Winkler, Victor J. Winkler, Victor J.OwnerSouth7181319011999   
Woelfel, Andrew & Magdalena Woelfel, AndrewSee Lorenz SchmidbauerNorth1071118641950   
Woelfel, Andrew & Magdalena Woelfel, MagdalenaSee Lorenz SchmidbauerNorth1071218611933   
Woelfel, Clemens J. Woelfel, Clemens J.OwnerSouth12137119121977 $100.00 {1 site}August 29, 1977
Woelfel, Erwin F. Woelfel, Erwin F.OwnerSouth225731906July 19, 1983 $200.00 {2 sites}October 17, 1976
Woelfel, Erwin F. Woelfel, KunigudaWifeSouth225741909June 24, 1991   
Woelfel, Gustave J. Woelfel, Mary BarbaraDaughterWest2178119111947   
Woelfel, Gustave J. Woelfel, AnnaWifeWest2178218781945   
Woelfel, Gustave J. Woelfel, ElizabethWifeWest2178318751924   
Woelfel, Gustave J. Woelfel, Gustave J.OwnerWest2178418741946   
Woelfel, Gustave J. Woelfel, Adela K. West2177419031988   
Woelfel, Henry Woelfel, HenryOwnerWest21771 1986   
Woelfel, Henry Woelfel, MarieWifeWest21772     
Woelfel, Henry Woelfel, HenryBabyWest21773June 28, 1946June 28, 1946Infant  
Woelfel, Henry Woelfel, MaryBabyWest21773June 28, 1946June 28, 1946   
Woelfel, John Woelfel, Clarence E.SonWest1990119031926   
Woelfel, John Woelfel, JohnSon of John & MarcellaWest1990219411941Infant  
Woelfel, John Woelfel, DavidSon of John & MarcellaWest1990219441944Infant  
Woelfel, John Woelfel, TheresaDaughter of John & MarcellaWest1990219571957Infant  
Woelfel, John Woelfel, KatherineWifeWest1990318681935   
Woelfel, John Woelfel, JohnOwnerWest1990418671938   
Woelfel, John L. Woelfel, John L.OwnerEastF381August 4, 1912February 14, 2004   
Woelfel, John L. Woelfel, MarcellaWifeEastF382February 2, 1916November 10, 2003   
Woelfel, John L. Woelfel, MichaelSonEastF38319501968   
Woelfel, John L. Woelfel, Kevin LukeGrandsonEastF384June 10, 1977December 3, 1977Son of Stephen & Janet Woelfel  
Woelfel, Joseph C. Woelfel, Joseph C.HusbandEastG48318931970   
Woelfel, Joseph C. Woelfel, KatherineWifeEastG48418861984   
Woelfel, Kenneth Woelfel, KennethOwnerSouth161053December 28, 1913July 26, 1998   
Woelfel, Kenneth Woelfel, Sylvia A.WifeSouth161054December 16, 1914 m. June 15, 1938$200.00 {2 sites}July 28, 1978
Woelfel, Lawrence & Adelaide Woelfel, LawrenceHusbandEastA7318871948   
Woelfel, Lawrence & Adelaide Woelfel, AdelaideWifeEastA7418941947   
Woelfel, Leonard Rev. Woelfel, Leonard, Rev.OwnerNorth13632October 14, 1909December 26, 1977Ord. May 22, 1937  
Woelfel, Lucille Woelfel, LucilleSee Fred LudwigSouth916631918 Wife of Mark Woelfel  
Woelfel, Peter & Patricia          $600.00 {2 sites}March 29, 2006
Woelfel, Peter & Patricia            
Woelfel, Ray C. Woelfel, Ray C.OwnerSouth2219119011982 $100.00 {2 sites}May 17, 1974
Woelfel, Ray C. Woelfel, Alexia M.WifeSouth2219219091974   
Woelfel, Roland & Sally | Woelfel, RolandHusbandEastN974April 17, 1916November 2, 1003m. October 10, 1940$400.00 {2 sites}May 5, 1998
Woelfel, Roland & Sally | Woelfel, SallyWifeEastN981December 29, 1913December 28, 1997children: Richard, Ronald, Gery, Mary  
Woelfel, Willard & JaneWoelfel,ToddSonEastJ65119671985 $500.00 {4 sites}November 19, 1985
Woelfel, Willard & JaneWoelfel, Jane L.WifeEastJ6521940    
Woelfel, Willard & JaneWoelfel, WillardHusbandEastJ6531936    
Woelfel, Willard & Jane   EastJ654     
Wolf, Eugene Peter Wolf, Eugene PeterSee George AndersonNorth10704     
Wolf, Gertrude  See Jacob StephanyNorth1167118771913   
Wolf, Louis W. Wolf, Alexander Nicholas MelvinSonWest21841January 5, 1906August 10, 1982   
Wolf, Louis W. Wolf, Selma H.Wife of AlexWest21842July 22, 1916July 29, 2006   
Wolf, Louis W. Wolf, Patrick L.SonWest21843November 24, 1967October 7, 1989   
Wolf, Louis W.   West21844     
Wolf, Louis W. Wolf, Louis W.OwnerWest31771October 19, 1863November 17, 1926   
Wolf, Louis W. Wolf, JuliaWife of LouisWest31772March 5, 1866February 8, 1952   
Wolf, Louis W. Wolf, Leo J.SonWest3177319021939   
Wolf, Louis W. Wolf, Amanda A.DaughterWest3177418921980PC pd by Don Halbach$50.00 PCApril 9, 1980
Wysocki, S. P.   North23311     
Young, John M. Young, John M.OwnerSouth2539319021992 $100.00 {2 sites}January 26, 1974
Young, John M. Young, Rose A.WifeSouth2539418971974   
Zacharias, Julie Zacharias, KeithInfant SonSouth22171a19781979 $20.00 {1 baby}February 19, 1979
Zarnoth, Emil F. Zarnoth, Emil F.OwnerEastC21318861973   
Zarnoth, Emil F. Zarnoth, MaryWifeEastC21418851964   
Zech, John   North15573  A base only  
Zech, John Zech, MaryWifeNorth15573 March 29, 1854age: 28  
Zeidler, Eva Zeidler, EvaSee John SchabelNorth30122May 9, 1871November 6, 1965   
Ziegan, August J. Ehlers, Carl F. North27191July 25, 1885July 30, 1974   
Ziegan, August J. Ziegan, PaulinaWifeNorth27192March 20, 1883February 3, 1970   
Ziegan, August J. Ziegan, HildegardDaughter North27193May 22, 1912May 29, 1912Infant  
Ziegan, August J. Ziegan, August J.OwnerNorth27194August 28, 1875February 21, 1931   
Ziegan, Joseph    North29131     
Ziegan, Joseph Ziegan, KatharinaDaughterNorth29132May 15, 1882February 21, 1915   
Ziegan, Joseph Ziegan, KatharinaWifeNorth29133August 30, 1839December 17, 1935   
Ziegan, Joseph Ziegan, JosephOwnerNorth29134March 21, 1836January 20, 1929   
Ziegelbauer, August Ziegelbauer, AugustOwnerEastD26318841961   
Ziegelbauer, August Ziegelbauer, MaryWifeEastD2641888July 14, 1985   
Zuehl, Catherine Zuehl, CatherineSee John ReinkoberNorth2138418761953   


Return to St. Mary's Cemetery Page

St. Mary's A - L Surnames Page

Return to Cemetery Page

Return to Calumet Page

If you have any questions, e-mail Debie

Copyright 1997 - 2009 by Debie Blindauer
All Rights Reserved