Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Stilwagon
David b. c 1821
Mary b. c 1848
Stilwel
Martha d. bt 3 Mar 1734 - 23 Oct 1736
Stilwell
Mary Jane b. 24 Jan 1839, d. 13 Jun 1908
Samuel
Stilwer
Mary
Stilwil
Franšina b. 1673
Thomas b. 9 Jul 1651, d. bt 21 May 1704 - 9 May 1705
Stimets
Jannitie b. 30 Oct 1658
Orselena b. 14 May 1665, d. b 15 May 1731
Stimmell
Sarah b. Feb 1843
Stinehauer
George b. c 1756, d. 26 Feb 1844
Stinehour
a daughter b. bt 1825 - 1830
a son b. bt 1810 - 1820
Anna b. 10 Oct 1800
Arnold K. b. 1846 or 1847, d. 1 Mar 1924
Betsey b. c 1846
Caroline b. c 1851
Carty b. 21 Dec 1790
Catherine b. 16 Jan 1786
Corby b. 21 Dec 1790
Cornelia b. 18 Jan 1798, d. 22 Jun 1877
Diantha b. c 1848
Eleanor b. 22 Jan 1797
Elizabeth b. 24 Dec 1792
Emily b. c 1841
Francis H. b. c 1834
George b. c 1756, d. 26 Feb 1844
George b. c 1856
George Jr. b. 25 Jun 1780, d. 1855
Godfrey b. 12 Sep 1794, d. 1 Sep 1867
Henry b. 5 Aug 1788, d. 16 Apr 1867
Hiram A. b. 1848
John b. c 1825
Lewis b. 23 Jan 1799, d. b Jun 1880
Luther b. 23 Jan 1799, d. b Jun 1880
Mahala b. c 1802
Martha Diana b. bt 1802 - 1810
Mary b. 29 Jan 1783
Peter b. 25 Dec 1778
Ralph b. Mar 1882
Richard b. c 1853
Robert b. c 1855
Robert A. b. c 1812
Samuel b. 19 Jan 1784, d. 10 Jun 1859
Sarah J. b. c 1855
William F. b. c 1807
William F. Jr. b. c 1860
William H. b. c 1807
Stinehous
William F. b. c 1807
Stingley
Julia Ann b. 7 Dec 1820, d. 16 Apr 1893
Stitt
Fannie F.
Thomas b. 1818, d. 1894
Stocker
Susannah
Stockton
A. H. b. 29 Mar 1850
Martha Lamira
Stoddard
Abigail b. Nov 1770, d. 20 Feb 1860
Amy b. c 1867
Chester
Isaac
Joseph
Lucy b. c 1869
Mabell
Marian b. 18 Jan 1828, d. 8 Oct 1875
Mary b. c 1865
Mary A. b. 18 Jan 1828, d. 8 Oct 1875
Polly
Thomas
Thomas b. c 1745, d. 19 May 1816
Welthy
Stoffels
Annetje b. b 1635, d. 12 Jul 1725
Annitje b. c 1669, d. bt 1701 - 1705
Gerrit b. 1644, d. b 20 Jun 1706
Jannitje b. 3 Sep 1693
Lysbeth b. 10 Jan 1655, d. b 11 Oct 1696
Stoffelse
Gerret b. 1644, d. b 20 Jun 1706
Stoffelsen
Dirck
Stoffelsz
Dirk
Stoffelszen
Claestien b. 16 Sep 1646, d. b Apr 1652
Gerrit b. 1644, d. b 20 Jun 1706
Jacob b. c 1601, d. bt 1 Mar 1667 - 30 Mar 1668
Stoker
May Louise
Stokes
Sarah b. s 1818, d. b May 1850
Stoll
Magdalina
Stoller
Philip
Stoltz
Frank b. 14 Apr 1842, d. 27 Feb 1905
Stone
Adam b. Dec 1792, d. 9 Sep 1862
Adonijah b. c 1851
Alfred Horace b. 1 May 1872
Amanda b. 28 Jul 1862
Angelina b. c 1833
Annie Augusta b. 6 Mar 1869, d. 1936
Archibald b. c 1840
Caroline b. c 1824
Caroline b. c 1874
Catherine b. 24 Nov 1836, d. 31 Mar 1901
Charles Curtis b. 1832
E.E. b. 9 Jan 1848, d. 19 Dec 1917
E.E. b. 16 Mar 1850, d. b 1860
Eben b. 3 Mar 1836
Ebenezer b. c 1792, d. 23 Aug 1886
Eber W. b. 3 Mar 1836
Edith Isabel b. 23 May 1852
Edson Hiram b. 16 Mar 1850, d. b 1860
Edward b. c 1847
Edwin Burke b. 1830
Eleanor b. c 1846
Elisha
Elizabeth b. 23 Jun 1749, d. 30 Jan 1829
Elizabeth b. c 1843
Ellen b. c 1846
Ellin Amanda b. 13 Jun 1838, d. 1914
Elmer B. b. 3 Sep 1855
Elmer Brownell b. 18 Nov 1891, d. 20 Aug 1951
Elmer H. b. 4 Mar 1864, d. 29 Jan 1922
Emerson b. c 1856
Erwin Elwin b. 9 Jan 1848, d. 19 Dec 1917
Fannie b. b 1845
Fannie b. c 1864
George Lincoln b. 22 Jun 1864
Henry W. b. 22 Feb 1846, d. 25 Jan 1920
Hezekiah b. 26 May 1832, d. 5 Apr 1892
Hiram Booth b. 23 Jan 1822, d. 10 Nov 1895
Hulda b. c 1853
Irvin E. b. 9 Jan 1848, d. 19 Dec 1917
Isabell b. 30 Jun 1871, d. 12 May 1962
James b. c 1830
James b. 6 Sep 1860, d. 7 Aug 1951
James Frederick b. 29 Nov 1839, d. 6 Nov 1892
James Herbert b. 1868, d. 1869
Jane b. c 1858
Jane Minerva b. 9 Nov 1819
Jarvis b. c 1840
Jeremiah b. 9 Mar 1815
Laura Ann b. 25 Feb 1842, d. 1914
Lemmon b. c 1842
Stone (cont.)
Lemy? b. c 1848
Lewis Douglas b. 1867, d. 1935
Lucy Jane b. b 1845
Mahala b. 25 Dec 1838
Martha Maria b. 1824
Mary Ann b. c 1825
Mary Catherine b. 27 Feb 1902
Mary Jane b. 12 Jul 1864
Mary Louise b. 9 Jan 1861
Mattie b. 15 Dec 1867, d. 30 Dec 1912
Melinda b. c 1872
Miles G. b. 1827, d. 21 Jan 1879
Nellie A. b. 3 Nov 1897
Niger b. b 1845
Olive T. b. 10 Oct 1895
Sarah b. 28 Feb 1667/68, d. 24 Jun 1756
Sarah b. c 1819
Simon b. c 1842
W.H. b. 22 Feb 1846, d. 25 Jan 1920
Wardlow b. 1879
Warren b. c 1843
Warren b. b 1845
William Henry b. 22 Feb 1846, d. 25 Jan 1920
William L. b. c 1873
Woodford b. bt 1875 - 1880
Zanetta Orsella b. 1825
Stonesipher
Georgie
Stoothof
Achye b. a 1645
Adriana b. 8 Aug 1686
Cornelis b. 25 Sep 1698
Elbert
Elbert b. c 1619, d. c 1688
Elbert b. 26 Jan 1648, d. young
Gerret b. a 1645
Heiltie b. bt 1650 - 1660
Johannes
Stoothoff
Aaltje b. b 1620, d. Jan 1683
Gerrit b. a 1645
Heijltje b. bt 1650 - 1660
Helena
Sarah
Storm
a child b. c 1656
a child b. c 1658
Abraham
Abraham
Abraham b. 12 May 1768
Aeltie b. 20 Oct 1678, d. b Oct 1680
Aeltje b. 31 Oct 1680
Anna b. 3 Mar 1776
Antie b. s 1674
Catharina b. 17 Jun 1735
David b. s 1669
Derick b. 20 Oct 1695
Dirck b. s 1630, d. a 19 Apr 1716
Dirck b. 20 Oct 1695
Elizabeth b. 25 Jun 1798, d. 15 Sep 1847
Engeltje b. bt 1660 - 1670
Engeltje b. 15 Apr 1727
Gerrit
Goris b. c 1665
Goris b. 21 Jun 1720
Gregorius b. c 1665
Helena b. 8 Jun 1742
Hendrick b. s 1670
Isaac
Jacobus b. 20 Oct 1767
Jan
Jan b. 1704
Jan b. 29 Nov 1761, d. b Feb 1767
Johan b. 8 Feb 1767
Johannes
John
Joris b. 21 Jun 1720
Magdalena b. 15 Apr 1764
Margrietje b. 10 Nov 1725
Maria b. s 1662
Maria b. 1 May 1774, d. b Jul 1782
Maria b. 28 Jul 1782
Marie b. s 1638, d. a 1704
Maritje b. 24 Mar 1729
Mary
Marytje
Maya b. 26 Aug 1769
Peter b. s 1671
Peter b. 28 Mar 1708
Peternella b. 24 Apr 1661, d. b 1 Jun 1663
Petranelle b. 1 Jun 1673
Petrus b. 28 Aug 1722
Rachel b. 14 Aug 1763, d. b Apr 1765
Rachel b. 14 Apr 1765, d. b Nov 1771
Rachel b. 3 Nov 1771
Storm (cont.)
Robert d. c 1777
Susanna b. 8 Feb 1769
Story
A.
Mary b. bt 1745 - 1755, d. b 1830
Tristram b. c 1750
William
Stotts
Isaac
Stout
"Squan Dick" b. b 1687
Alice b. c 1652
Benjamin b. c 1669
Benjamin b. 27 Jun 1745, d. 5 Nov 1821
David b. c 1667
Elisabet b. 25 Aug 1722
Helena b. 2 Dec 1734
Henrietta b. 2 Oct 1857, d. 20 Mar 1887
James b. c 1650
John b. c 1644/45, d. b 1740
Jonathan b. bt 1658 - 1665, d. bt 24 Nov 1722 - 25 Mar 1723
Mary b. c 1648
Orphau
Peter b. c 1654, d. b 14 Apr 1704
Richard d. bt 6 Feb 1786 - 16 Feb 1786
Richard b. 1602, d. b 6 Oct 1705
Richard b. c 1646, d. b Aug 1739
Richard b. b 1687
Sarah b. c 1656
Willem b. 12 Oct 1707
William L. d. 6 May 1892
Stoutenborough
Elizabeth b. 29 Dec 1751
Stoutenburgh
a child b. 13 Dec 1654
Elizabeth b. 25 May 1777, d. Dec 1843
Engeltje b. 20 Aug 1651, d. b Jan 1653
Engeltje b. 5 Jan 1653
Jannetje b. 30 Aug 1656
Lucas b. 10 Jan 1666
Pieter b. b 1629
Tobias b. 18 Jan 1660, d. bt 2 May 1715 - 16 Jan 1716
Wyntie b. 8 May 1658, d. b Oct 1662
Wyntie b. 15 Oct 1662
Stouts
Joseph b. 15 Mar 1834
Stow
Eliza b. May 1846
Stowell
Martha b. c 1793, d. 9 Jun 1851
Straet
Treyntje b. 4 Mar 1674
Tryntie b. 4 Mar 1674
Straetenmaker
Annetje b. 17 Feb 1669
Dirck b. 10 Sep 1671
Jan b. c 1642
Jannetje b. 26 Dec 1666
Tryntje b. 4 Mar 1674
Straetmaker
Dirck b. 10 Sep 1671
Jan b. c 1642
Straetsman
Tryntie b. bt 1615 - 1620, d. 19 Oct 1662
Straetsmans
Teuntje b. bt 1615 - 1620, d. 19 Oct 1662
Strait
Letty b. 25 Feb 1816, d. 25 Mar 1867
Straitsman
Teuntje b. bt 1615 - 1620, d. 19 Oct 1662
Strakken
Josias b. c 1650, d. 1701
Stranathan
Harold Cattron b. 28 Jan 1898, d. 11 Mar 1971
Stratemaecker
Jan b. c 1642
Stratenmaker
Dirck b. b 1620
Street
George Greenlief b. 8 Feb 1803
John William b. 4 Aug 1833
Strickland
Amos
Ann
Elizabeth b. 16 Mar 1721/22
Frances b. May 1888
Joseph
Mary
Mary b. c 1839, d. 21 Apr 1889
Miles d. bt 4 Jan 1823 - 24 Apr 1823
Sarah b. 2 Jun 1761, d. 21 Mar 1845
Strijcker
Gerrit b. b 1590
Strijker
Barent b. 5 Sep 1686
Geertje b. c 1689
Gerrit b. b 1651, d. 1694
Gerritje b. 14 Nov 1694
Jacob b. bt 1615 - 1625
Jacobus b. 26 Apr 1688, d. b 14 May 1763
Jan b. 1615, d. b 4 Apr 1697
Pieter b. 1 Nov 1653, d. 11 Jun 1741
Pieter Jr. b. 21 Mar 1697
Sijtje b. 10 Dec 1694
Strijkers
Ida d. Oct 1683
Ida b. bt 1645 - 1652
Strijkker
Aaltje b. bt 1635 - 1640
Agnietje b. b 1640
Gerrit b. c 1650
Gerrit b. b 1651, d. 1694
Gezina b. 9 Dec 1677
Ida d. Oct 1683
Ida b. bt 1645 - 1652
Jacob b. 27 Aug 1682
Jan b. 1615, d. b 4 Apr 1697
Lammetje b. 26 Mar 1682
Pieter b. 1 Nov 1653, d. 11 Jun 1741
Sara b. s 1658
Swaantje b. s 1605, d. 1686
Weijntje d. 1700
Strijkkers
Annetje b. 2 Nov 1659, d. 17 Jun 1717
Jannetje b. bt 1640 - 1650
Striker
Addam
Henry
John b. c 1686, d. bt 23 Nov 1741 - 6 Aug 1747
Stringer
Arch Anna b. 13 Jun 1881, d. 8 Feb 1927
Fanny Craft b. 10 Feb 1883
Stringham
Benjamin b. 23 Nov 1833
Hester Ann b. 14 Jul 1845
John b. 5 Jun 1828
Lavena b. 4 Sep 1843
Mary Ann b. 21 Jan 1835 or 23 Jun 1835
Rebecca b. 23 Jun 1838?
Ruth Elizabeth b. 23 Oct 1831, d. 10 Jan 1917
Samuel b. 6 Jul 1842
Stephen b. c 1807, d. 26 Apr 1881
Thomas Henry b. 23 Sep 1847
William Seaman b. 6 Feb 1851, d. 14 Jan 1919
Strockels
Hendrica
Stroh
Anna Catharina b. c 1680, d. 4 Oct 1733
Strong
a child b. s 1730
Ashbel (Hon) b. 19 Jan 1754
Caleb (Lt.) b. 27 Mar 1710
Elias b. 21 Feb 1713, d. 30 May 1765
Elisha (Lt.) b. 22 Dec 1718
Elizabeth b. 12 Dec 1748, d. 4 Feb 1793
Experience b. 10 Apr 1714
George b. 15 Mar 1850, d. 3 Mar 1851
Hannah b. c 1729, d. 15 Apr 1801
Ichabod b. 17 Oct 1711
Jerusha b. 21 Mar 1750
Jonathan (Sergt.) b. 15 Dec 1708
Joseph b. 31 Oct 1717
Joseph b. 3 Feb 1752
Joshua Bartlett b. 30 Apr 1820, d. 1883 or 1893
Josiah B. b. 30 Apr 1820, d. 1883 or 1893
Julia Ann b. 1 Jul 1847, d. 19 May 1859
Lois b. 13 Mar 1720, d. 3 Jun 1720
Lois b. 16 Apr 1721
Lucia b. 8 Sep 1722
Lucina b. 5 Dec 1761, d. 24 Oct 1847
Mary Green b. 26 Jan 1810
Mehitable b. 19 Aug 1706
Mehitable b. s 1758
Noah b. 23 Feb 1708, d. 23 Feb 1708
Orissa Lucinda b. 15 Apr 1860, d. 24 Feb 1879
Persis b. 9 Feb 1756, d. young
Sarah b. 1726, d. 1726
Sarah b. c 1727
Thomas (Rev.) b. 1715, d. 23 Aug 1777
Strother
John Dabney b. 1721, d. Apr 1795
Strycker
Aeltie b. bt 1635 - 1640
Agnietje b. bt 1625 - 1635, d. b 8 Jan 1659
Altje b. b 1651
Angentietje b. b 1640
Aulche b. c 1695
Dina
Eytje b. bt 1645 - 1652
Frederick
Fytje b. bt 1645 - 1652
Geesje b. 11 Jan 1685
Gerrit
Gerrit b. c 1650
Gerrit b. b 1651, d. 1694
Gerritje b. 14 Nov 1694
Gezina b. 9 Dec 1677
Hendrick b. b 1652, d. 1689
Jacob b. bt 1615 - 1625
Jacob b. 27 Aug 1682
Jan b. 1615, d. b 4 Apr 1697
Jan b. 10 Aug 1684, d. 18 Aug 1770
Jannetje b. bt 1640 - 1650
Jannetje b. 26 Dec 1679
John
John b. c 1686, d. bt 23 Nov 1741 - 6 Aug 1747
Lammetje b. 26 Mar 1682
Pieter b. 1 Nov 1653, d. 11 Jun 1741
Pieter b. 21 Mar 1697
Sara b. s 1658
Seytie b. 10 Dec 1694
Sijdtje b. 10 Dec 1694
Styntje
Stryker
Ann d. 3 Dec 1899
Barent
Barent b. 5 Sep 1686
Charity b. 14 Jul 1765, d. 20 Nov 1852
Daniel P.
Gertje b. c 1689
Ida b. bt 1645 - 1652
Ida b. 27 May 1836, d. 18 Sep 1869
Jacobus b. 26 Apr 1688, d. b 14 May 1763
Jan b. c 1686, d. bt 23 Nov 1741 - 6 Aug 1747
Lammetje b. 23 Oct 1684
Maria b. 11 Jun 1738, d. 1778
Piter b. 1 Nov 1653, d. 11 Jun 1741
Polhemus
Sara b. s 1658
Stephen
Stub
Anna Maria b. b 1770, d. b Nov 1793
Stubbs
Anna Maria b. 13 May 1787, d. 3 Sep 1851
Stuber
Flavia Magdalen b. 19 Aug 1890, d. 15 Dec 1975
Studeford
John Newton b. 26 Jan 1811
Peter (Rev.)
Phoebe Elizabeth b. 20 Jan 1820
William b. 29 Jun 1812
Stueble
Peter b. c 1852
Stull
Hannah b. 7 Apr 1788, d. 1 Aug 1859
Jane Durham b. 1773, d. 18 Aug 1859
John b. c 1765
Joseph b. c 1777
Stup
Anna Maria b. b 1770, d. b Nov 1793
Anna Maria b. 13 May 1787, d. 3 Sep 1851
Sturdevant
Matha
Sturgeon
Cora G. b. 1 Aug 1879, d. 5 Nov 1951
Samuel S. b. 23 Oct 1799, d. 1866
William Washington b. 29 Oct 1827, d. 18 Aug 1912
Stuyvesant
Anna
Stymets
Arriaantje
Benjamin
Benjamin b. 25 Aug 1765
Jasper b. c 1737
Pieter b. s 1709
Stymetts
Benjamin b. bt 1694 - 1699, d. b 25 Apr 1762
Stynments
Arriaantje
Harriet
Stynmets
Christopher b. 19 Dec 1660, d. bt 1 Jun 1732 - 17 Jun 1735
Stynmetz
Ariante
Suberingh
Lucas
Sudam
Hendrick b. 2 Feb 1701
Ryk b. 10 Oct 1675, d. bt 25 Feb 1741 - 9 Feb 1742
Yda b. c 1696
Sueberingh
Jacop b. 26 Dec 1697
Suerbering
Jan b. 1631
Suidam
Hendrik b. 28 Feb 1696, d. bt 30 Aug 1769 - 17 Oct 1771
Sullivan
Margaret Ann b. c 1826
Summers
Hannah H. b. 1842, d. 1917
Sunderland
N.P.
William
William b. 1848, d. 1913
William Ward b. 1863
Sutfen
Gysbert b. 16 Oct 1693, d. 18 Aug 1763
Jacob b. 20 Jan 1684
Sutfin
John
Olive b. c 1777, d. 1828
Sutherby
Elizabeth b. 4 Nov 1855, d. 15 Jun 1917
Sutherland
Justus b. c 1873
Solomon b. c 1831
Sutphan
a child b. 20 Mar 1726
Sutphen
a son b. 10 Aug 1718
Abraham b. 25 Sep 1696
Abraham b. c 1715
Adrian b. c 1724
Ananeke b. 2 Aug 1713
Angenietje b. 10 Aug 1718
Anneke b. 2 Aug 1713
Antje b. 23 May 1725
Arie b. c 1727
Benjamin b. 27 Aug 1732
David b. 16 Jul 1732
Derck b. 19 May 1758
Derick b. 3 Mar 1689
Derick b. 1712, d. 27 Jun 1796
Derick b. 7 Aug 1743
Derrick b. 1712, d. 27 Jun 1796
Dirck b. c 1650, d. bt 4 Sep 1702 - 29 Oct 1707
Dirk b. 3 Mar 1689
Elizabeth b. 6 Apr 1699, d. 1 Aug 1766
Elizabeth b. 15 Apr 1722
Elsje b. c 1680
Geertje b. 31 Mar 1689
Gisbert b. 16 Oct 1693, d. 18 Aug 1763
Hank b. 18 Dec 1681
Hendrickje b. 18 Dec 1681
Isaac b. bt 1690 - 1700
Isaac b. 5 Dec 1714
Isaac b. 24 May 1730