Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Syrachez
Titus
Syrachszen
Titus
Sytes
Peter b. 1760, d. 1830
Tabele
Philip b. bt 1773 - 1783
Taber
Hester b. 6 Mar 1709/10, d. a 21 Mar 1774
Rhoda Jane b. 13 Nov 1789, d. 30 Jun 1832
Tably
Philip b. bt 1773 - 1783
Tabor
Esther b. 6 Mar 1709/10, d. a 21 Mar 1774
Theodosia Irene b. 21 Aug 1835, d. 1886
Tack
Aart b. 26 Jul 1626
Cornelis b. 14 Aug 1661
Grietie b. Aug 1663
Grietjen b. Aug 1663
Kees b. 14 Aug 1661
Lysbeth b. c 1665
Tadens
Michiel b. c 1623, d. b Feb 1671
Tades
Michiel b. c 1623, d. b Feb 1671
Tadis
Michiel b. c 1623, d. b Feb 1671
Taelman
Catelyntje b. 1 Apr 1754
Cornelis b. b 1723
Dina b. 11 Sep 1747
Margrietje b. 13 Jan 1750, d. 24 Nov 1810
Maria b. 24 Apr 1745
Taelmans
Dirckje
Taft
Lucy b. Dec 1843
Taggett
Andrew S. b. 1838
Taillie
Grace Elizabeth b. 17 Apr 1912, d. 20 Apr 1993
Takker
Willem b. bt 1700 - 1710
Willem b. 27 Aug 1731
Talama
Cornelis b. b 1723
Maria b. 24 Apr 1745
Talbot
Evilina H. d. 15 Jul 1859
Talema
Dirkje
Tallmadge
Sarah Mansfield b. c 1830, d. 24 Mar 1896
Tallman
Margrietje b. 13 Jan 1750, d. 24 Nov 1810
Talmadge
Mary b. 3 Aug 1784
Samuel Smith b. 10 Dec 1787
Tamer
Margaret
Tanner
Cornelius B. b. 16 May 1824
Eliza b. 17 Dec 1801, d. 20 Mar 1862
Jane Augusta b. Nov 1847
John b. bt 1795 - 1805
Marian b. 16 Oct 1822
Reuben R. b. 28 May 1827
Robert b. b 1800, d. b 1830
Robert b. 3 Sep 1829
Tapley
John
Tarrant
James
Taylor
a child b. 30 Jul 1822
Abel R.
Ann Lloyd b. 21 Mar 1799, d. 11 Jul 1881
Anna E. b. c 1876
Anna Louisa b. 30 Mar 1845, d. 30 Jan 1913
Ben Lynus b. Feb 1897
Benjamin b. bt 1672 - 1686
Benjamin b. 16 Mar 1718, d. bt 4 Nov 1773 - 16 Dec 1773
Benjamin b. Feb 1897
Benjamin S. b. 15 Aug 1855
Benjamin Stansell b. 15 Aug 1855
Bertha R. b. Nov 1880
Bessie A. b. c 1895
Catherine b. 8 Sep 1797
Charity
Charles F.
Chauncey Brewer b. 30 Apr 1843, d. 20 Apr 1920
Chauncey J. b. c 1902
Donna Mariah b. 29 May 1867, d. 22 Aug 1901
Eleanora
Eliab b. 10 Aug 1870
Eliab Orson b. 10 Aug 1870
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1720
Elizabeth Y. b. c 1902
Ella M. b. c 1878
Elmas b. 5 Jul 1859
Ezuba Zeruah b. 25 Nov 1851, d. 25 Aug 1922
Fenlia b. 10 Aug 1863
Fidelia b. 10 Aug 1863
Francis William b. 3 Feb 1871, d. 23 Jan 1903
Fred Grant b. 30 May 1883
George b. c 1877
George E.
George Walter b. 2 Jun 1886
Hannah b. 16 Jan 1680
Hannah b. 1 Jun 1731, d. 1772
Hannah Douglas
Harriet E. b. c 1871
Harry F. b. Apr 1881
Hattie Ann b. 19 Jun 1857, d. 7 Dec 1892
Helen b. c 1825
Helen A. b. 1883
Helen Maria
Helena b. 10 Feb 1737
Henry
Henry b. 5 Mar 1716
Henry b. b 1734
Isaac b. b 1661
James b. 2 Oct 1795
Taylor (cont.)
James F. b. 20 Jan 1811, d. 25 Jul 1873
James Hough b. 20 Jan 1811, d. 25 Jul 1873
James M. b. 22 May 1838, d. 11 Sep 1923
Jeremiah Brower b. 3 Mar 1759, d. 3 Aug 1813
John b. 29 Jan 1720, d. bt 21 Apr 1777 - 3 May 1777
John b. c 1775
John b. 13 Oct 1851
John Abram b. 3 Apr 1836, d. 27 Aug 1915
John Brower b. 25 Oct 1801
John L. b. c 1879
Joseph d. b 23 Feb 1786
Joseph b. 29 Nov 1727
Joseph B. b. Apr 1885
Katherine
Louisa b. Mar 1898
Lydia
Lynus C. b. 5 Jul 1859
Lynus Clark b. 5 Jul 1859
Maria b. 13 Feb 1715, d. 21 Apr 1774 or 24 Apr 1774
Maria b. b 1746, d. 22 Apr 1789
Maria Amelia b. 3 Feb 1834, d. 9 Dec 1863
Martha b. 1796, d. 15 Sep 1869
Martin V. b. 3 Oct 1840, d. 12 Jun 1930
Martin Van Buren b. 3 Oct 1840, d. 12 Jun 1930
Mary b. 13 Feb 1715, d. 21 Apr 1774 or 24 Apr 1774
Mary b. c 1754, d. 1835
Mary Bloomfield b. 26 Jan 1871
Mary Jane b. 22 Sep 1884
Mary Louisa b. 3 Feb 1833, d. 18 Sep 1895
Mattie May b. c 1879
Maud b. Aug 1890
Mortimer J. b. 22 May 1838, d. 11 Sep 1923
Nasareth B. b. 12 Sep 1799
Nazareth b. 12 Sep 1799
Nazareth B. b. 12 Sep 1799
Nazareth Brower b. 1 Aug 1820
Nellie A. b. 1883
Nellie Albertine b. 22 Jul 1893, d. 25 Dec 1975
Phidelia E. b. 10 Aug 1863
Robert b. b 1775
Robert b. 23 Jul 1818
Robert b. c 1874
Robert W. b. 22 Mar 1849, d. 10 Jan 1925
Rosalie b. 5 Nov 1851, d. 1 Jan 1914
Sarah
Sarah b. 25 Jan 1724
Sarah b. 8 Oct 1757, d. 21 Nov 1821
Sarah Maria b. 19 Nov 1806
Stacy
Theodore B. b. 30 Mar 1869
Taylor (cont.)
Theodore E.
Vermilye
Willett b. 6 Nov 1726
William A. b. 1867
Winfield b. 22 Mar 1849, d. 10 Jan 1925
Tchout
Cornelis b. 25 Oct 1721
Teadman
Abraham b. b 1764
Teagarden
Rachel Ellen b. 26 Feb 1833, d. 27 Dec 1907
Teal
Betsey b. 19 Dec 1800, d. 25 Apr 1869
Tedman
Laura Eliza b. 17 Jan 1815, d. 24 May 1883
Teed
Zopher
Teegardin
Rachel Ellen b. 26 Feb 1833, d. 27 Dec 1907
Teeler
Maria b. b 1746, d. 22 Apr 1789
Teerpening
Breechje b. 10 Jun 1694
Dirrick b. 25 Dec 1703
Teunis b. 7 Feb 1697
Teerpenning
Bregjen b. 10 Jun 1694
Gerrit
Jan b. c 1690
Teetsworth
Abraham b. c 1668
Teetworth
Mark b. 16 Jun 1754, d. c 1844
Telford
Jane Victoria b. 6 Sep 1854, d. 1 May 1889
Telleba
Jannetje
Teller
Andrew b. 1642
Andries b. 1642
Ben b. bt 1672 - 1686
Caspar b. bt 1665 - 1670, d. b 19 Mar 1698
Elizabeth b. 1652
Helena b. 1645, d. bt 20 Nov 1706 - 3 Mar 1707
Jacob b. 1655, d. b 19 Mar 1698
Jannetje b. s 1665, d. 22 Jun 1700
Johannes b. 1659
Maria b. 1648, d. b 19 Mar 1698
Mary b. 1648, d. b 19 Mar 1698
Petrus b. 24 Aug 1722, d. 20 Aug 1762
Saara b. 25 Jan 1724
Willem b. 26 May 1720
Willem Jr. b. 1657, d. bt 25 Jun 1710 - 4 May 1711
William b. c 1619/20, d. bt 19 Mar 1698 - 23 May 1701
Temple
Eunice b. 10 Dec 1810, d. 25 Jun 1896
Templemire
Catherine b. Sep 1868, d. 16 Oct 1917
Kate b. Sep 1868, d. 16 Oct 1917
Ten Broeck
Anna Gertraut b. 7 Feb 1769
Anna Margriet b. 27 Mar 1719
Benjamin b. 10 May 1724
Catherine b. 11 Jun 1727, d. 1 Nov 1802
Catherine M. b. 1878
Catrina b. 11 Jun 1727, d. 1 Nov 1802
Geertruy b. 11 Mar 1733
Jacob b. 18 Aug 1700, d. 14 Sep 1774
Jacobus b. Dec 1761
Johann Nicholas Herkimer b. 10 Jan 1770
Johannes
Johannes b. 26 Oct 1764
Maria b. 26 Aug 1716, d. b Apr 1722
Maria b. 22 Apr 1722
Peter (Maj.) b. s 1733
Petrus b. 9 Oct 1720
Sarah b. 3 Oct 1725, d. 8 Nov 1776
Wessel b. 15 Dec 1717
Zara b. 3 Oct 1725, d. 8 Nov 1776
ten Eijk
Magrietje b. 10 Apr 1698
ten Eik
Aaltje b. 20 Apr 1694
Adriaan b. 30 Jan 1690
Ten Eyck
Abraham b. 5 Nov 1699
Abraham b. 22 Oct 1752
Adriaen b. 30 Jan 1690
Adrian b. 30 Jan 1690
Adrian b. 1750
Aeltje b. 20 Apr 1694
Albert b. s 1678, d. b 25 Apr 1711
Aldert b. s 1678, d. b 25 Apr 1711
Altye b. 20 Apr 1694
Andries
Andries b. 15 Jan 1662, d. b 4 Sep 1686
Andries b. 7 Jun 1691
Annetje
Annetje b. 10 May 1685
Anthony
Catharina b. 27 Apr 1692, d. 11 Aug 1772
Catherentje
Coenradt b. s 1680
Coenraed b. 20 Nov 1678, d. b 6 Mar 1687
Coenraet b. b 1630, d. bt 4 Sep 1686 - 5 Apr 1687
Coenraet b. 22 Nov 1654, d. b 13 Jun 1716
Coenraet b. 6 Mar 1687, d. 28 Dec 1744
Cornelia b. 25 Jun 1779, d. 6 Aug 1818
Cornelius b. 1748
Dirck b. b 1650, d. 1711
Elizabeth
Geertje
Grietjen b. 10 Feb 1689, d. b 20 Sep 1749
Hendrick b. 30 Apr 1656, d. b 1 Jan 1721
Hendrick (Capt.) b. 27 Jul 1755, d. b 29 Jun 1816
Hendrickje b. 1 Jul 1682, d. 9 Aug 1766
Hendrika b. 1 Jul 1682, d. 9 Aug 1766
Henry b. 27 Jul 1755, d. b 29 Jun 1816
Jacob b. b 1650, d. c 1693
Jacob b. 3 Jun 1694, d. 26 Oct 1753
Jacob b. 1 Jul 1696
Jacob b. 29 Apr 1759
Jacob b. 15 Feb 1761
Johanna b. 10 May 1685
John S.
Margariet b. 20 Aug 1651, d. b Oct 1659
Margariet b. 22 Oct 1659, d. b 4 Sep 1686
Margariete b. 10 Apr 1698
Marguerite b. 10 Feb 1689, d. b 20 Sep 1749
Maria b. b 1650, d. 15 Nov 1693
Maria b. 30 Apr 1680
Maria b. 15 Oct 1682
Maria b. 11 Apr 1787, d. 21 Apr 1833
Marie b. 30 Apr 1680
Mary b. Sep 1755, d. 29 Dec 1838
Ten Eyck (cont.)
Mathys b. 20 Mar 1658, d. 6 Jul 1741
Metje b. 11 May 1664, d. b 4 Sep 1686
Neeltje b. 24 Mar 1754
Rachel b. 5 Nov 1699
Rebecca
Sara b. 23 May 1697
Sarah b. 6 Mar 1761, d. 25 Sep 1841
Theunis d. b 12 Apr 1696
Tobias b. 26 Jan 1653, d. bt 29 Nov 1699 - 20 Dec 1700
Tobias b. 10 Aug 1755
Tobias b. 18 Jul 1784
Trintie
Weyntie b. 13 Apr 1684
Ten Eyk
Abraham
ten Nolckhoven
Jannetje b. 3 Dec 1659
Willem b. bt 1627 - 1637, d. Nov 1683
Ten Nyck
Maria b. b 1650, d. 15 Nov 1693
ten Waert
Agneta b. bt 1610 - 1620
ten Yk
Hendrickje b. 1 Jul 1682, d. 9 Aug 1766
Teneur
Jacobus
Tennis
Ida Jane b. 13 Feb 1876, d. 25 Nov 1955
Teonas
David
Ter Bos
Catherine b. 10 Apr 1767, d. 29 Aug 1833
Ter Bosch
Johannes b. 27 Sep 1691
Ter Boss
Harry
Henry
Ter Haert
Simon
ter Huine
Roelof
ter Huynen
Albert d. bt 11 Apr 1721 - 18 Dec 1721
Terheun
Albert b. 13 Aug 1651, d. 7 Sep 1709
Terheune
Albert b. 13 Aug 1651, d. 7 Sep 1709
Steven b. 4 Apr 1680
Terhuiennen
John b. c 1654
Terhune
Abraham b. 20 Mar 1762, d. a 28 Aug 1834
Abraham b. 1 May 1805
Albert d. 1685
Albert d. bt 11 Apr 1721 - 18 Dec 1721
Annatje b. 3 Mar 1653
Dirk b. 16 Jun 1783, d. 11 Jul 1849
Gerbring b. 13 Aug 1682
Hendrick b. 1 May 1805
Jacob b. 2 Mar 1790, d. b Oct 1794
Jacob b. 21 Oct 1794
Jan b. c 1654
Jane b. 1822, d. 1905
John b. 13 Jun 1792
Lea b. 24 Jun 1798
Maria b. 27 Jun 1787
Richard b. 16 Jun 1783, d. 11 Jul 1849
Roelof
Sara
Trientje b. 28 Jan 1801
Weentje
Terhunen
Albert d. bt 11 Apr 1721 - 18 Dec 1721
Terhuyne
Albert b. 13 Aug 1651, d. 7 Sep 1709
Geertry b. 4 Nov 1694
Ternes
Mary b. 16 Apr 1804, d. 23 Sep 1861
Terrel
Grace b. Sep 1893
Terrell
Leah b. 25 Jan 1907, d. 27 Jun 1982
Terrill
Grace B. b. Sep 1893
James C. b. 23 Oct 1869, d. 11 Oct 1958
Robert b. May 1843
Terrin
Antoinette b. bt 1620 - 1630
Terruynen
Albert b. 13 Aug 1651, d. 7 Sep 1709
Terry
Albert
Frankie
Marian b. Jan 1864
Marie Ione b. 25 Apr 1908, d. 11 Jan 1996
Martha b. 13 Aug 1724, d. Apr 1771
Mary
Thomas Payne
Terwillger
Maria
Terwilliger
Charles I.
James I.
Teter
Mary b. Aug 1840, d. 1931
Tetor
Norman b. c 1835
Teuiniszen
Teunis b. 15 Nov 1652, d. b 1656
Teunesen
Claes
Toomas b. 24 Apr 1644, d. 8 Jun 1696
Teunis
Aagje b. s 1652, d. bt 1681 - 1684
Aertje b. 19 Dec 1655
Annitje b. 23 Aug 1665
Cathayntie b. 16 Dec 1657
Claesje b. bt 1616 - 1626, d. b 26 Jul 1659
Eechtje b. s 1652, d. bt 1681 - 1684
Jan b. 14 Dec 1645, d. c 1734
Jannetie b. 22 Dec 1641
Jannitje b. c 1656
Lucas b. c 1650
Magdalena b. c 1654
Marritien b. 3 Apr 1644, d. b 4 Apr 1691
Marritje b. 20 Dec 1654
Sara b. 20 Apr 1653
Teuntje b. bt 1610 - 1620, d. a 4 Apr 1697
Teunise
Aeltie b. 13 Nov 1661
Annatie b. 28 Aug 1661
Annetje b. 13 Aug 1682
Gerritje b. 10 Jan 1679
Jacomina b. 18 May 1651, d. b 1654
Jacomina b. c 1654
Jannetje b. 23 May 1687
Kornelia b. s 1694
Neeltje b. 23 Aug 1665
Vrouwtje b. 24 Jun 1689, d. b May 1692
Vrouwtje b. 8 May 1692
Teunisse
Jannetie b. c 1656, d. 19 Dec 1704
Teunissen
Cornelis b. c 1657
Gysbert
Jacques b. 1686, d. bt 21 Jul 1739 - 31 Jul 1739
Jan b. 12 Apr 1654
Nijs b. 12 Apr 1654, d. b 1707
Teunisson
Claes
Teunisz
Aard b. c 1661, d. a 1738
Claes
Dionijs b. 12 Apr 1654, d. b 1707
Hans b. c 1665, d. bt 19 May 1719 - 1 Apr 1723
Hendrik b. bt Nov 1648 - Dec 1648
Jan
Jan b. 12 Apr 1654
Teuniszen
Anthony b. c 1656, d. a 1719
Claes
Hendrick b. bt Nov 1648 - Dec 1648
Jan d. bt 25 Mar 1695 - 22 Mar 1701
Jan b. 14 Dec 1645, d. c 1734
Johannes b. 7 Oct 1690
Maurits b. 5 Dec 1663
Roelof b. 28 Aug 1680
Wouter b. c 1649, d. b 29 Sep 1744
Tew
Henry b. 27 Nov 1817, d. 26 Mar 1889
Vitruvius b. 9 Aug 1845
Tewmey
Margaret b. 7 Dec 1822, d. 8 Nov 1886
Teyssen
Altje b. 4 Oct 1668
Thacker
Lulu F. b. 18 Jul 1886, d. 10 Jan 1918
Thahaan
Samuel b. 21 May 1671, d. b 27 Apr 1724
Samuel b. 1 Aug 1708, d. b 16 Oct 1717
Thallemer
Herman b. 17 Dec 1876, d. 2 Nov 1946
Tharp
Laura b. Apr 1869
Peter b. 11 Jun 1759, d. 2 Oct 1823
Thayer
Benjamin b. c 1837
Charles b. bt 1825 - 1830
Elizabeth Cynthia b. c 1835
Elsie b. bt 1830 - 1835
Fidelia b. 25 Sep 1809
Henry b. c 1827
Ida M. b. 1878
Mary Ann b. 25 Jul 1811, d. 1 Sep 1887
Reuben b. c 1799, d. 5 Aug 1866
Sarah M. b. 19 Oct 1818, d. 20 Oct 1818
Sarah M. b. 8 Jun 1820
Simeon b. 19 May 1786, d. 23 Jul 1821
Susan Jane b. 25 Dec 1814, d. 11 Sep 1815
Susan Jane b. 11 Aug 1816
William b. c 1831
William Austin b. 25 Jul 1813
Thebles
John
Theis
Doris b. 20 Sep 1901, d. 5 May 1981
Theobald
Anna b. 25 Mar 1711
Johan
John b. c 1691, d. bt 11 Jun 1724 - 28 Nov 1724
John b. 3 Mar 1725
Martha
Mary b. bt 1691 - 1695
Robert
Robert b. 4 Jul 1727
Sara
Stephen
Theobleds
Anna b. 25 Mar 1711
John
Theobles
Aefje
Roberd
Roberd b. 4 Jul 1727
Theunis
Claesje b. bt 1616 - 1626, d. b 26 Jul 1659
Jannetje b. s 1621, d. b 18 Oct 1659
Magdaleentje
Maria
Maria
Maria b. c 1666
Marritie b. 23 Mar 1642
Marritie b. 3 Apr 1644, d. b 4 Apr 1691
Marritje b. 23 Jul 1628
Theunise
Aafje b. 17 Feb 1678, d. b 1681
Aafje b. 13 Feb 1681, d. bt 1709 - 3 Nov 1712
Annetje b. 18 Feb 1646
Antie
Elsje b. 10 May 1648
Femmetje b. 3 Apr 1650
Geertje b. 12 Nov 1645
Geertje b. 13 Feb 1683, d. b 8 Jul 1733
Hillegond b. 25 Nov 1640, d. 15 Mar 1707
Jannetje b. s 1621, d. b 18 Oct 1659
Jannetje b. 22 Dec 1641
Jannetje b. 9 Apr 1689
Maritje b. 23 Mar 1642
Marritje b. 20 Dec 1654
Sara b. 20 Apr 1653
Wyntje b. 23 Jul 1628
Theunissen
Dionijs b. 12 Apr 1654, d. b 1707
Theuniszen
a child b. 5 May 1695
Aart b. s 1632
Beatrix b. 20 Apr 1653, d. b 19 Jun 1659
Claes b. 5 Dec 1655, d. b 19 Jun 1659
Cornelis b. c 1657
Denyse b. 12 Apr 1654, d. b 1707
Dirck b. 26 Jul 1648, d. b 1702
Harmen b. b 1636, d. b May 1662
Herman b. b 1636, d. b May 1662
Jacob b. bt 1620 - 1630
Jacob b. s 1630
Jan d. b 10 Sep 1661
Jan b. bt 1620 - 1630
Jan b. 12 Apr 1654
Jan b. 21 Feb 1686, d. b Jun 1691
Jan b. 8 Jun 1691, d. bt 23 Jan 1720 - 21 Jun 1721
Nys b. 12 Apr 1654, d. b 1707
Pieter b. 29 Jun 1693
Steven b. 25 Sep 1699, d. b 3 Sep 1784
Teunis b. 26 Feb 1651
Teunise b. 9 Apr 1696, d. a 22 Mar 1761
Thomas b. 24 Apr 1644, d. 8 Jun 1696
Tobias b. b 1629, d. 15 Sep 1655