Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Smith (cont.)
Greenwood
Grietje b. c 1677
Hannah E. b. 20 Aug 1837
Harriet
Harvey G.
Henry b. 29 Aug 1818, d. 5 Oct 1858
Henry Alexander Hughson b. 7 Sep 1848, d. 21 Feb 1929
Henry V. b. c 1813
Hester b. 21 Nov 1751
Heyltje d. bt 8 Mar 1750 - 6 Jun 1750
Ida b. Jun 1867, d. May 1919
Isaac
Isaac A. b. Sep 1865
Isaac P. b. 12 Mar 1829, d. 21 Nov 1859
Isaac S. b. Sep 1865
Jacob b. b 1719
Jacob A. b. 14 Apr 1835, d. 30 Mar 1927
James
James Barrett
James Harvey b. 13 Sep 1820, d. 2 Jul 1898
Jesse
John
John
John
John b. b 1644
John Daniel b. 1854
John DeWitt b. b 1788, d. 25 Dec 1854
John H. b. 9 Jul 1849, d. 17 Jul 1868
John Rufus b. 17 Oct 1829
John V. D. b. Dec 1838
Joseph b. b 1816
Joseph Drake
Julia b. 1816, d. 1874
Julia Ann b. 15 Dec 1810
Kitty Fry b. 1855
Lambert b. 12 Oct 1656
Lavinia b. c 1795, d. 18 Sep 1886
Lillie Mae b. 21 Jan 1864, d. 24 Aug 1947
Lina A. b. Aug 1853, d. 1927
Lucy b. 1829, d. 4 Dec 1870
Lucy b. 3 Sep 1851, d. 7 Feb 1934
Margaret
Margaret b. bt 1720 - 1730, d. 1756
Margaret b. c 1842
Margaret J. b. c 1857, d. Sep 1861
Margaret L. b. 26 Jul 1834, d. 17 Mar 1864
Margerietye
Margrietje b. 25 Nov 1716
Margrietje b. 12 Oct 1720
Maria b. 30 Apr 1759
Smith (cont.)
Marietje b. c 1677
Mary
Mary b. 1674/75, d. b 19 May 1699
Mary b. 15 Apr 1768, d. 24 Jun 1824
Mary b. 1833, d. 21 Dec 1879
Mary Ann Miller b. 1862
Mary E. b. 21 Jan 1864, d. 24 Aug 1947
Milton B. b. Jan 1857
Morgan Lewis (Col.) b. c 1802
Moses Granthen b. 1860
Nancy d. b 28 Jan 1758
Nina b. c 1795, d. 18 Sep 1886
Oliver
Patrick d. b Sep 1757
Philip d. bt 20 Jan 1690 - 10 Dec 1692
Philip d. bt 23 Oct 1835 - 30 Jul 1838
Philip
Phoebe b. 1801, d. 14 Dec 1860
Phoebe b. c 1846, d. 21 Aug 1893
Phoebe Ann b. 25 Sep 1827, d. 21 Nov 1901
Rebecca b. c 1763
Richard d. b 17 May 1762
Richard W. b. c 1839
Robert b. c 1817
Robert B. b. Dec 1893
Robert Belden b. May 1862
Rosetta C. b. 26 Nov 1850, d. 21 Oct 1909
Samuel Gideon b. 1858
Sara b. 25 Jan 1718
Sarah d. b 1761
Sarah b. 1731, d. 4 Jan 1792
Sarah b. b 1766
Sarah Elizabeth b. Aug 1850, d. 1940
Sarah Jane b. 14 Jun 1817
Sarah Jane b. May 1830
Sidney b. 22 Oct 1808
Susan b. bt 1820 - 1825, d. 1895
Sylvanus E. b. c 1856
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas Cullen b. 25 Dec 1803, d. 4 Dec 1899
Tredwell b. c 1832, d. 3 Mar 1863
Tredwell b. c 1859
Van Wyck b. 5 Jul 1846, d. 31 May 1928
Wesley B. b. 15 Jan 1855, d. 14 Oct 1931
Wesley L. b. Jan 1891
Willem b. b 1739
William
William b. 15 Jun 1813
William H. b. c 1846
Smith (cont.)
William Henry b. 10 Sep 1809, d. 9 Dec 1849
William Northrup b. 21 Jun 1859, d. Dec 1887
William W. b. bt 1760 - 1770
William Wheeler
Winifred b. Oct 1888
Smits
Apollion b. 25 Oct 1648
Pieter d. b 4 Jan 1690
Smock
Abraham
Aertje b. bt 1670 - 1680
Catherine
Charles
Clarinda b. 30 Sep 1824, d. 13 Jul 1897
Eleanor
Elizabeth
Ellen C.
Erlee b. bt 1670 - 1680
Ghartie
Hendrick d. a 1708
Jacob
James
Jane
Johannes b. 1665, d. 14 Dec 1756
John d. bt 1 Mar 1760 - 29 Apr 1760
John
John B.
Leah
Leendert b. b 1671, d. bt 11 Oct 1738 - 12 Apr 1739
Lena
Maretje b. 1662, d. 7 Apr 1705
Maria
Martynetje b. 1666
Mary b. 1786, d. 1871
Mattyse b. bt 1660 - 1665, d. bt 2 Oct 1721 - 30 May 1727
Nelly b. 10 Jun 1781
Rebecca b. 27 Feb 1681
Ryneir
Sara b. bt 1670 - 1680
Sara b. 22 Nov 1730
Tice
Smythe
Mary Russell b. 31 May 1837, d. 24 Oct 1871
Snavely
Jonathan M. b. 11 Aug 1870, d. 19 Nov 1957
Snedecker
Gerrit b. 25 Mar 1640, d. bt 5 Jun 1692 - 9 May 1693
Snedecor
Mariah H. b. 16 Jun 1813, d. 1884
Snedeker
Aaltje b. 3 Mar 1760
Abraham b. 16 Sep 1677
Abraham Brouwer b. 15 Mar 1792
Aeltie
Affey b. 15 Nov 1750
Annete b. 26 Aug 1768
Annetien b. 5 Dec 1632, d. b May 1634
Annitgen b. 16 May 1634
Christiaen b. bt 1665 - 1669
Christian b. bt 1665 - 1669
Elizabeth b. 1 May 1755
Elsje
Femmetie
Garret b. 1 Apr 1764
Gerret b. 25 Mar 1640, d. bt 5 Jun 1692 - 9 May 1693
Isaac b. 16 Jan 1681, d. 1758
Jacobus b. 26 Oct 1702
Jan b. c 1608, d. May 1679
Jan b. bt 1665 - 1669
Jannetje b. bt 1636 - 1642, d. bt 1 Oct 1709 - 26 Nov 1709
Johannes b. 26 Jul 1721, d. 28 Sep 1779
Johannes b. 25 Oct 1757
Lavina b. c 1800
Margrietje b. bt 1665 - 1669
Rebecca b. 27 Jan 1762
Sara b. 14 Oct 1683
Sarah b. 27 May 1772
Sarah b. 1793, d. 7 Oct 1850
Styntje b. bt 1636 - 1642
Theunis
Theunis b. 16 Mar 1748
Tryntje b. 23 Feb 1642, d. b 1681
Sneder
Jan
Snedicker
Jan b. c 1608, d. May 1679
Jannetje b. bt 1636 - 1642, d. bt 1 Oct 1709 - 26 Nov 1709
Snedikker
Gerrit b. 25 Mar 1640, d. bt 5 Jun 1692 - 9 May 1693
Isaak b. 16 Jan 1681, d. 1758
Jannetje b. bt 1636 - 1642, d. bt 1 Oct 1709 - 26 Nov 1709
Snedikkers
Elsje b. 10 May 1648
Snell
John
Snidle
Roelof b. c 1798
Snydam
William Cornelius b. c 1830
Snyder
Altie b. 7 Jun 1779
Amy b. 12 May 1737, d. bt 17 Sep 1803 - 22 Nov 1803
Antye b. 18 Aug 1776
Catalyntje b. bt 1625 - 1635, d. b 12 Sep 1675
Chriestofel
Chrisstoffer b. 16 Apr 1749
Christopher b. 16 Apr 1749
Coenraat b. 22 Dec 1751
Elsje b. b 1626
Geertruyt b. 20 Jun 1736
Haramanis b. 4 Dec 1738
Hendrick b. b 1605
Hendrick b. 4 Jan 1733
Hetty b. c 1815
Jan Pieter
Johannes
Maria b. c 1815
Mary
Peter Luyster b. 16 Mar 1793
Petrus b. 4 Sep 1743, d. b Nov 1745
Petrus b. 24 Nov 1745
Rebecca b. c 1814, d. b Jun 1880
William Westley b. 28 Jul 1839
Willim b. 10 Oct 1734
Snydertszen
Jan b. c 1608, d. May 1679
Soddem
Christiana b. s 1716
Sodder
Margaret
Sohier
Marie b. s 1625, d. bt 3 Oct 1681 - 26 Aug 1689
Sohlke
Hallie Leonola b. 12 Sep 1876, d. 29 Jan 1923
Herman Edward b. 9 Oct 1844, d. 14 Aug 1932
Solkmore
John
Sarah Isabel b. 7 Feb 1875, d. 21 Jul 1954
Somerdyke
Jacob b. 27 Sep 1643, d. c 1711
Somerendyk
Teunis b. 19 Mar 1656
Somers
Mary ELizabeth b. 8 Feb 1862, d. 20 Nov 1949
Somerseth
Otellia b. 1875, d. 1948
Tillie J. b. 1875, d. 1948
Sommers
Susanna b. s 1623, d. bt 10 Jul 1694 - 24 Nov 1694
Sooy
Mary b. b 1816
Soper
Eliot
Lydia b. c 1817
Richard b. c 1780
Sophia b. 22 Jun 1839, d. 2 Mar 1921
Sorter
Dinah b. 27 Jun 1762, d. 8 Mar 1805
Sortore
Dyna b. 27 Jun 1762, d. 8 Mar 1805
Soul
Susanna M.
Soule
Charlotte b. 25 Aug 1833, d. 1903
Emmy E. b. 4 Jun 1840, d. 23 May 1914
Gideon b. 15 Oct 1805, d. 13 Sep 1870
Horace b. 6 Jun 1846, d. 24 Jan 1863
Ida b. 4 Dec 1851
Malissa A. b. 1 Nov 1838
Margaret b. 15 Jun 1849
Sarah E. b. 21 Jun 1842
Soulice
Jean
John b. 1692, d. bt Nov 1784 - Dec 1784
Joshua
Joshua b. 13 Jul 1768, d. 30 Oct 1857
Magdaline b. 20 Feb 1743, d. 24 Feb 1812
Souso
Hester
Southard
Abraham d. bt 18 Mar 1777 - 31 Mar 1777
Amy b. c 1805
Henry b. 7 Oct 1747, d. 22 May 1842
Jemima b. b 1755
Rebecca
Southward
Jemima b. b 1755
Southwick
Hannah b. 1805
Sovereen
Ann b. 1791, d. 28 Feb 1828
Sovereign
Ann b. 1791, d. 28 Feb 1828
Nancy b. 1791, d. 28 Feb 1828
Sowle
Albert Austin b. 9 Jun 1844, d. 10 Mar 1845
Augusta b. 1856, d. 23 Mar 1857
Charlotte Mary b. 25 Aug 1833, d. 1903
Emma Roselbina b. 4 Jun 1840, d. 23 May 1914
Gideon b. 15 Oct 1805, d. 13 Sep 1870
Horace Sherwin b. 6 Jun 1846, d. 24 Jan 1863
Ida b. 4 Dec 1851
Ines b. 4 Dec 1851, d. 24 Jan 1852
Malissa Adelia b. 1 Nov 1838
Margaret Augusta b. 2 Jan 1836, d. 23 Mar 1837
Margaret Augusta b. 15 Jun 1849
Sarah Elizabeth b. 21 Jun 1842
William Jackson b. 17 Aug 1831, d. 21 Jul 1833
Spafford
Abigail
Abijah
Beulah
Eliza b. c 1812
Harriet b. c 1812
Helen d. young
Helen
John
William b. b 1798
Spare
Emeline
Nathan
William
Sparks
Carrie Isabella
Ruth
Spaulding
Edith M.
Keziah b. c 1820
Specht
Machtilda b. 20 Dec 1635, d. b Oct 1686
Speeden
Elisabet b. b 1745
Speer
Caroline b. c 1838
Peter G. b. c 1789
Spegt
Machtel b. 20 Dec 1635, d. b Oct 1686
Spellman
Catherine b. 30 Nov 1891, d. Apr 1978
Ellen b. Aug 1888, d. 1937
Mary Frances b. 21 Dec 1885, d. 4 Dec 1961
Patrick b. b 1838
Patrick b. 14 Mar 1858, d. 28 Apr 1944
Spence
William b. bt 1780 - 1800
Spencer
Dact d. b 31 Mar 1832
Hannah b. 1641, d. 1691
Winifred Muriel b. 18 Oct 1894, d. 18 Oct 1971
Sperry
Elizabeth
Spicer
Ann b. 15 Jun 1824
Anne b. bt 1620 - 1630
Henry
Kesiah b. 30 Mar 1820
Susannah b. s 1623, d. bt 10 Jul 1694 - 24 Nov 1694
Thomas b. bt 1590 - 1600, d. bt 30 Sep 1658 - 4 Nov 1658
Spicklemire
Charley
Spied
Elizabet b. b 1745
Spiegelaers
Gerritje b. 4 Dec 1650
Spiegellaen
Gerritje b. 4 Dec 1650
Spiegeltas
Gerritje b. 4 Dec 1650
Spier
Abraham
Alberties b. Apr 1718
Annatje b. 24 Feb 1703, d. 7 Sep 1781
Antje
Barend b. c 1675, d. 8 May 1742
Barent b. c 1675, d. 8 May 1742
Benjamin b. 28 Jul 1706
Geesje b. 1701
Helena
Hendrick d. b 1680
Hendrick b. 1699
Jacob b. 25 Sep 1704
Jaseye b. 1701
Johannes b. 2 Sep 1708
Seytie b. 25 Feb 1721/22
Spiering
Hans b. 8 Apr 1663
Hendrick d. b 1680
Hendrick
Tryntie b. 25 Mar 1657
Spires
Nancy b. 18 Feb 1853, d. 8 Feb 1909
Spofford
Solomon (Col.) d. 2 Feb 1837
Spoon
Andrew J. b. c 1845
Barbara C.
Eli b. c 1811
Ellen S. b. c 1857
John R. b. c 1847
Nancy M. b. c 1852
Preston J. b. c 1850
Sarah Ann b. c 1841
Susannah J.
William H. b. c Sep 1859
Spoor
Gerrit b. bt 1676 - 1686, d. bt 26 May 1719 - 3 Jun 1720
Margaret b. Sep 1818
Maria b. 6 Apr 1740, d. 7 Oct 1768
Nelle b. 14 Jul 1745
Nelletje b. 14 Jul 1745
Willem b. 12 Feb 1716, d. May 1759
Willem b. 12 May 1742, d. b Oct 1749
Willem b. 8 Oct 1749, d. May 1773
Spoover
Elionara b. 14 Jul 1745
Spore
Margaret b. Sep 1818
Spragg
Rebecca b. b 1780
Sprague
Amy b. 9 Feb 1819, d. 9 Jan 1897
Catherine b. c 1819
Emma b. 9 Feb 1819, d. 9 Jan 1897
Mary b. 1 Jul 1821, d. 28 Mar 1864
Mary Ann b. 1848, d. a 1902
Randall
Rebecca b. b 1780
Sprig
Thomas b. Aug 1824, d. 14 Apr 1912
Spring
Alfred b. c 1856
Edward b. c 1846
Erastus
Mattie B. b. c 1868, d. 12 May 1944
Miles b. c 1852
Myrta B. b. c 1868, d. 12 May 1944
Sylvester P. b. 2 Aug 1827, d. 7 Aug 1902
William b. c 1854, d. 23 Apr 1931
Springer
Edith Mae b. 24 Sep 1906, d. 24 Aug 1924
Eleanor
Elizabeth b. 5 Dec 1781, d. 3 May 1870
Nellie
Solomon
Westley W. b. 10 Nov 1910, d. 7 May 1970
William b. 15 May 1876, d. 14 Aug 1925
Springsteed
Lydia
Springsteen
Barbara
Caspar
Catarina b. 18 May 1679
Catharina b. 12 May 1678
Catrijn b. 6 Feb 1681, d. b Apr 1684
Catrijn b. 6 Apr 1684
Jannetje b. 4 Jan 1667
Jannitje b. 6 Apr 1684
Jeuriaen b. 17 Apr 1681
Johannes d. bt 4 Apr 1693 - 14 May 1694
Johannes b. 16 Mar 1679
Joost b. c 1637, d. b 19 Oct 1695
Lijsbet b. 30 Dec 1683
Louisa b. 1861, d. 1889
Maria b. 4 Oct 1676
Melchior
Meltie
Spronck
David b. bt 1670 - 1675, d. b 15 May 1739
Jan b. b 1640, d. b 15 Sep 1694
Sprong
Abraham b. 18 Jul 1668
Aegje b. 8 Jun 1701, d. b 29 Oct 1732
Annatje
Annetie
Annetje
Annitje b. 5 May 1695
Annitje b. 29 Mar 1696
Barbara b. 27 Jul 1661
Barbara b. 11 Oct 1689
Barber b. 27 Jul 1661
Catharine
Catrijna b. bt 1670 - 1675, d. b 29 Oct 1729
Coert
Cristina b. 26 Oct 1707
David b. bt 1670 - 1675, d. b 15 May 1739
David b. 8 Sep 1700
Echje b. 8 Jun 1701, d. b 29 Oct 1732
Eeghtje b. 13 Dec 1696
Elizabet b. 3 Jul 1768
Folkert
Folkert Jr.
Gabriel
Gabriel b. bt 1670 - 1675
Gabriel b. b 1734
Geertje b. 28 Jun 1772
Gerrit b. 8 Apr 1663
Jan b. b 1640, d. b 15 Sep 1694
Jan b. 27 Nov 1692
Jan b. 27 Nov 1698
Jane
Jeremia b. 20 Jan 1771
Johannes b. b 1640, d. b 15 Sep 1694
Johannes b. 16 Feb 1667
John
Lucas
Lucas b. 8 Jun 1701
Mary
Marytje b. 7 Aug 1705
Mourus b. 25 Dec 1698
Petrus
Rachel
Sarah
Teunis b. 29 Jul 1694
Volkert
Sprongh
Gerret b. 8 Apr 1663
Spronk
Gerrit b. 8 Apr 1663
Sprouck
Barbara b. 27 Jul 1661
Johannes b. b 1640, d. b 15 Sep 1694
Sproul
Caroline b. c 1825, d. 12 Jan 1895
Sprung
Peter
Sprungh
Jan b. b 1640, d. b 15 Sep 1694
Spry
Thomas b. Aug 1824, d. 14 Apr 1912
Spurgeon
Andrew Jackson
Squier
Edith E. b. c 1885
Squire
Lidia b. s 1756, d. b 1804
Squires
Bertha b. c 1872
Charles b. c 1869
Maud b. c 1866
Philo b. c 1822
St. John
Olive b. c 1911, d. 29 Nov 2004
Staats
Aeltje b. 30 Oct 1692
Agnietje b. 25 Jul 1680
Anneke b. 9 Sep 1688
Cora b. c 1865
Elsie b. bt 1683 - 1687
Elsje b. 18 Dec 1661, d. b Apr 1701
Isaac A. b. 3 May 1778
Isaak b. 30 Jun 1682
Jan
Jan b. 8 Feb 1644
Jan b. 16 Mar 1684
John
John
Joseph R. b. 15 Mar 1834
Maria b. 3 Feb 1689
Neeltje b. 17 Apr 1687
Peter
Pieter b. b 1640
Pieter b. 8 Jul 1663
Pieter b. 16 Feb 1690, d. bt 4 Oct 1760 - 20 Sep 1761
Sally b. 20 Aug 1815, d. 22 Dec 1890
Sarah b. 20 Aug 1815, d. 22 Dec 1890
Staets
Annetje b. 18 Nov 1640
Annetje b. bt 1667 - 1677
Elsie b. 18 Dec 1661, d. b Apr 1701
Neeltje
Pieter b. b 1640