Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Schorn
Amelia Frederika b. 28 Feb 1871, d. 5 Aug 1960
Schouse
LaVinne
Schout
Cornelis b. 25 Oct 1721
Schoute
Elizabeth b. 25 Jun 1664
Jan b. 13 Apr 1690, d. 11 Jan 1746
Marica b. 9 Oct 1667
Schouten
Annetie b. 17 Mar 1666
Helena b. c 1659/60
Jan b. 1634 or 1635, d. b 15 Mar 1690
Jan b. 13 Apr 1690, d. 11 Jan 1746
Jan b. 8 May 1720, d. b Feb 1729
Janneke b. 9 Jul 1662
Jennie
Johannes b. 27 Dec 1674
Lucas b. b Feb 1659
Lysbeth b. 25 Jun 1664
Magdalena b. 18 Oct 1669
Maria b. 9 Oct 1667
Maria b. 6 May 1703, d. b 6 May 1790
Marritje b. 9 Oct 1667
Maryken b. 9 Oct 1667
Marytie b. 6 May 1703, d. b 6 May 1790
Sara b. bt 1635 - 1640
Sara b. c 1660
Sara de Jonge b. c 1660
Sara de Oude b. bt 1635 - 1640
Schouw
Claes b. b 1580, d. Aug 1641
Gillisje b. bt 1600 - 1610
Schrick
Paulus d. b 9 Apr 1664
Paulus b. 2 Sep 1663
Susanna Maria b. 2 Sep 1663
Schroder
George b. b 1760
George b. 31 Dec 1779
Schroeder
Louisa Augusta
Schryver
Elizabeth
Enor b. 17 Feb 1761, d. 31 Mar 1844
Evea b. 17 Feb 1761, d. 31 Mar 1844
Schuck
Abraham
Andrew
Andrew
Charles b. 1860
Cornelius b. 25 Apr 1843
David Montfort
Edna Catharine b. 6 Nov 1877
Eliza A. b. 1866, d. 1888
Elizabeth
Gordon R. b. 8 Feb 1884
Henry
Henry b. 1849
Ira Voris b. 21 Nov 1874
Jane b. 1848
Jemima b. 1853
John b. 24 Aug 1800
John H. b. 1855, d. 1858
John Johnson
John S. b. 26 Sep 1837
Joseph
Lemuel F. b. 21 Jul 1835
Lucinda B. b. 9 Aug 1840, d. 30 Sep 1846
Margaret
Margaret E. b. 1857
Margaret F. b. 14 Oct 1833
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary E. b. 13 Dec 1829
Mary F. b. 1862
Mercy A. b. Dec 1831
Ollie b. 21 Aug 1871, d. 6 Feb 1875
Peter b. 24 Aug 1800
Rachel
Robert b. 1864
Ruth Ann
Sally d. 1 Apr 1851
Samuel b. 1813
Sarah Elizabeth
Warne H. b. 27 Mar 1880
William
William
William Henry b. 23 May 1827
William T. b. 1851
William Thomas
William W. b. 21 Aug 1834, d. 1 Oct 1834
Schuh
Catharina b. c 1700
Schuiler
Elizabeth
Schuler
Amelia b. c 1887, d. 1959
John b. c 1887
Schultis
John Paul b. 16 May 1886
Schultz
Charlotte E. b. Jan 1871
Lauretta C b. 24 Dec 1885, d. 23 Apr 1960
Schureman
Jane
Schurman
Louisa E. b. 20 Jun 1849, d. 27 Mar 1912
Schut
Jan d. c 1652
Margaret b. 29 Aug 1692, d. 3 Oct 1776
Schuyler
Alita b. c 1752, d. 3 Nov 1830
Alyda b. c 1752, d. 3 Nov 1830
Catharina b. c 1751, d. 1800
Christiana b. c 1831, d. 6 Apr 1859
Christianna
Christoffel
David
David b. 5 Feb 1775
Elisabeth
Elizabet
Elizabet b. 25 Jan 1774
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Katherine b. c 1751, d. 1800
Han Yost b. 1747, d. 1810
Jane
Jannetje b. 18 Aug 1765
Maggie F. b. Jan 1854
Margaret b. Jan 1854
Margrita b. 25 Jan 1774
Nicholas b. 1760
Peter b. 1745
Schyven
Divertje b. 24 Apr 1726
Scidmore
Irving b. Jan 1872
Ruth Belle b. Jun 1898
Scoby
Ann b. 16 Jan 1799, d. 24 Jul 1871
Timothy
Scofield
Alice J. b. 8 Aug 1859, d. 1 May 1945
Daniel b. b 1625, d. bt 4 Sep 1669 - 10 Feb 1670
Daniel Sr. b. b 1660, d. 10 Oct 1714
John b. b 1657, d. 27 Mar 1699
Joseph b. b 1658, d. b Mar 1675/76
Lester N. b. c 1870
Sarah b. s 1645, d. c 1684
Scollin
Martha E. b. Feb 1892
William b. Oct 1859
Scott
Amanda b. c 1822
Elizabeth b. b 1750, d. b 16 Apr 1787
Elmer F. b. c 1890
Jane Amanda b. c 1822
Patience b. 6 Jul 1781, d. 24 Apr 1845
Scotton
Lydia b. 17 Feb 1785, d. 30 May 1869
Scudder
Abraham Kip b. 10 Jul 1798, d. 10 Jul 1885
Amos b. 14 Feb 1739, d. 11 Aug 1827
Asa b. 17 Apr 1778
Charles b. 24 Jun 1787
Charlotte b. 24 Jun 1787
Kipp b. c Jul 1794, d. 28 Nov 1796
Sarah Ogden b. c 1793, d. 27 May 1880
Susanna b. 27 Sep 1778
William (Capt.) b. 25 Jul 1747, d. 1 Oct 1798
William K. b. 10 Jul 1798, d. 10 Jul 1885
Wilmot b. c 2 Oct 1805, d. 2 Feb 1885
Scullthrop
Elias b. Mar 1850
Sculthop
Amanda b. c 1843
Ellner b. c 1847
Josiah b. c 1816
Sculthorpe
Benjamin b. c 1843
Elias b. Mar 1850
Ellen b. c 1847
Fannie W. b. c 1874
Hannah b. c 1843
Henrietta b. c 1852
Jacob C. b. c 1876
Josiah b. c 1816
Louisa b. c 1856
Margaret b. c Mar 1850
Mary E. b. c 1878
Mary Lucretia b. 12 Jul 1862
Ruth b. c 1854
Sarah b. c 1845
Victoria b. c 1859
William b. c 1841
Seabrook
Daniel d. b 1748
Hannah b. 15 Nov 1706, d. 1788
Seabrooks
Webster b. a 1806
Seabury
Isaac b. 12 Oct 1787, d. 21 May 1860
Tilman b. 2 May 1755, d. 8 Apr 1823
Sealie
Engelge b. 1768, d. 1815
Seaman
Amelia b. c 1876
Arthur J. b. 16 Oct 1869, d. 16 Oct 1949
Benjamin
Charles P. b. 20 Jun 1860
Charlotte b. 1792, d. 1 May 1850
Clifton b. 28 Jan 1896, d. 7 May 1973
Cornelius
Elmira b. 1874, d. 17 Mar 1933
Harold b. 6 Aug 1891, d. 9 Aug 1891
Isabell b. 3 Jan 1866
Jane b. c 1805, d. 29 Mar 1886
Jane E.
John b. Jul 1889
John H. b. 20 Jun 1860
John L. b. 3 Feb 1828, d. 1 Jan 1895
Katherine b. 12 Oct 1861
Laura Louise b. 14 Sep 1870, d. 28 May 1945
Mervin Clifton b. 28 Jan 1896, d. 7 May 1973
Parcell b. 18 Aug 1871, d. 3 May 1929
Parchall Tuttle b. 18 Aug 1871, d. 3 May 1929
Richard b. 26 Apr 1880
Vivian b. 23 Apr 1893
Seamans
Mary
Searle
Doris b. 6 Jan 1900
James
Searles
Arthur b. Dec 1899
Charles M. b. Aug 1870
Harry b. Oct 1895
Seaver
Charles Asa b. 20 Sep 1865
Mary Brouwer b. 10 Apr 1860
Philip
Philip Archibald b. 8 Sep 1863
Rosannah b. 24 Jul 1744
William Willis McCamus b. 24 Jan 1858
Sebastiense
Bellitje b. 13 Jun 1660
Sebering
Ijsaack b. 14 May 1693
Sebold
Thomas b. b 1819
Sebrege
Annetien b. 2 Nov 1711
Roeloff
Sebrige
Derck b. 27 Apr 1709
Rolof
Sebring
Aariantje b. 22 Jul 1683
Aeltje b. 5 Oct 1715
Annetje b. 2 Nov 1711
Barent d. bt 3 Apr 1787 - 19 Jul 1798
Catharina b. 4 Oct 1713
Cornelia b. 20 Oct 1695
Cornelia b. 17 Apr 1720
Cornelius d. b 13 Aug 1742
Cornelus b. 25 Mar 1722
Derck b. 27 Apr 1709
Elisabeth b. 9 Mar 1729, d. b 18 Mar 1733
Elisabeth b. 18 Mar 1733
Elizabeth b. 12 Nov 1699
Frederick b. bt 1684 - 1691
Frederik b. 14 Feb 1731
Isaac b. 14 May 1693
Jacob
Jacob b. 26 Dec 1697
Jesantie b. 23 Jan 1656, d. b 4 Feb 1743
Johannes b. 7 Oct 1703
Margaret b. 25 Oct 1724, d. 29 Nov 1752
Margreta b. 25 Oct 1724, d. 29 Nov 1752
Maria
Maria b. 19 Jul 1702
Maria b. 29 Dec 1717
Maria C. b. 1838, d. 30 Nov 1864
Rachel b. 18 Nov 1747, d. 16 Feb 1826
Roelof
Volkert b. c 1704, d. 1796
Ysaack b. 14 May 1693
Sedam
Jannetje
Sedelaers
Anna b. bt 1632 - 1642
Annetie b. bt 1632 - 1642
Sedore
Carmi b. c 1809
Carmine b. c 1809
Caroline b. c 1848
Casmer b. c 1809
Charles b. c 1845
George b. c 1861
John b. c 1840
Julia b. c 1842
See
Abigail b. 30 Apr 1743
Abraham b. 28 Oct 1753
Catharina b. 30 Aug 1735, d. 26 Aug 1806
Elisabet b. 19 Apr 1746
Isaac b. 10 Mar 1704, d. bt 18 Jan 1775 - 24 Jan 1776
Isaac b. 7 Jun 1741
Jacobus b. 12 Dec 1738
Johannis b. 4 Apr 1753
Maria
Marytye b. 22 Oct 1749, d. 14 Dec 1818
Petrus b. 24 Apr 1737
Sara b. 6 Feb 1756, d. 6 Feb 1836
Seeley
Cornelius b. c 1650, d. a 1710
Martha Jane
Phebe Ann b. 8 Sep 1800, d. 26 Sep 1844
Seely
John G.
Seenn
Cornelis b. c 1645
Cornelis b. 23 Aug 1691
Seeuw
Cornelis b. c 1645
Jan b. 16 Aug 1679, d. b Jul 1769
Sefton
James
Seger
Antje b. c Jan 1758, d. 1832
Segers
Claes b. c 1623
Cornelis b. bt 1590 - 1600
Cornelis b. c 1621
Gerrit b. 20 Apr 1685
Jannetje b. c 1633
Lysbeth b. c 1627
Neeltje b. c 1635, d. b 1 Apr 1670
Seger b. c 1629, d. 1662
Segevan
Marie E. b. Mar 1909, d. 2 Oct 1957
Selijns
Agneta b. 1 Jul 1663, d. b Oct 1669
Agneta Cornelia b. 1 Oct 1669, d. 12 Jan 1670
Agniesje b. 25 Aug 1551, d. 4 Nov 1617
Agnisjstgen b. 25 Aug 1551, d. 4 Nov 1617
Anna b. 1562, d. 15 Feb 1590
Hendrick b. 7 Mar 1560, d. 15 Jan 1601
Henricus (Dom.) b. 23 Mar 1636, d. 17 Jul 1701
Jan b. 25 Oct 1555, d. 21 Aug 1624
Jan b. 26 Nov 1586, d. 8 Oct 1666
Jan b. 12 Apr 1592
Jean b. 20 May 1526, d. 1561
Stijntje b. 20 Oct 1553, d. 24 Sep 1638
Willem b. c 1500
Willem b. 9 Dec 1557, d. 10 Oct 1616
Selleck
Emeline b. Aug 1849, d. 19 Apr 1932
Emeline Francis b. Aug 1849, d. 19 Apr 1932
Jesse b. 1827, d. 24 Nov 1908
Selover
Eve b. 25 Dec 1763, d. 28 Dec 1844
Selter
Julia
Selyns
Hendrick b. 7 Mar 1560, d. 15 Jan 1601
Henricus (Dom.) b. 23 Mar 1636, d. 17 Jul 1701
Jan b. 20 May 1526, d. 1561
Jan b. 25 Oct 1555, d. 21 Aug 1624
Jan b. 26 Nov 1586, d. 8 Oct 1666
Jan b. 12 Apr 1592
Niesgen b. 25 Aug 1551, d. 4 Nov 1617
Niesje b. 25 Aug 1551, d. 4 Nov 1617
Willem b. c 1500
Semple
John D. b. 1866
Senguerdius
Arnoldus b. bt 1610 - 1620
Sennett
Mary b. bt 1794 - 1800, d. a 1840
Sennickson
James
Joseph
Mary b. c 1832
Peter b. c 1834
Richard
Sarah G. b. c 1828
Senica b. c 1790
Senika b. c 1830
Serby
Anthony d. b 19 Nov 1702
Jacob b. 27 Feb 1691
Katherine b. 25 Jan 1689
Sergeant
Elizabeth
Mary
Servaes
Leentje d. b 15 Dec 1683
Servans
Lijntje d. b 15 Dec 1683
Serven
Elizabeth b. 8 Jun 1770
Sessions
Sessions,
Addison E. b. Nov 1892
Frank b. 18 Dec 1863
Frank Clayton b. 18 Dec 1863
Nellie
Rooksana b. Nov 1888
Sester
Susanna b. 28 Dec 1678
Willem
Seubering
Adriana b. 22 Jul 1683
Cornelis d. b 13 Aug 1742
Jan b. 1631
Lambertje d. b 30 Apr 1679
Lucas
Willempie
Seuberingh
Cornelius d. b 13 Aug 1742
Seubring
Daniel b. 2 Jul 1682
Elisabeth b. 8 Jun 1687
Jan b. 1631
Sewell
E. O.
Sewing
Amelia
Seybolt
Emma b. c 1833
Frank A. b. c 1833
Seyfer
Johannes b. c 1700, d. bt 4 Sep 1761 - 26 Jan 1762
Shade
Ellen b. 2 Jul 1914, d. 16 Sep 1997
Shader
Elizabeth d. b Jun 1880
Shadwell
Henry
Shafer
Annatgen b. 22 Apr 1800, d. 18 May 1886
Arthur E. b. Aug 1896
Emma L. b. Jun 1888
Eve Rosina b. 24 Jul 1744
Grace Brower b. 6 Jun 1883
Hosanna b. 24 Jul 1744
Nancy b. 22 Apr 1800, d. 18 May 1886
Walter b. May 1857
William R. b. Jul 1885
Shahaan
Belitje b. 10 May 1713
Jannetje b. 30 Jul 1710, d. b 29 May 1715
Jannetje b. 29 May 1715
Samuel b. 21 May 1671, d. b 27 Apr 1724
Samuel b. 16 Oct 1717
Shamberger
Adelia A. b. c 1839
Amelia b. c 1843
Emsley A. b. c 1833
Hannah b. c 1841
John W. b. c 1835
Mary E. b. c 1832
Peter b. c 1801
William N. b. c 1837
Shamburger
Elizabeth Jane b. c 1820
Shamburgher
Peter b. c 1801
Shaner
a daughter d. young
Andrew b. c 1841, d. c 1846
Caroline b. c 1843
Catherine b. c 1838
Daniel b. 19 Sep 1833
David F. b. c 1846
Eli
Eli b. c 1841
Elizabeth b. bt 1810 - 1820
Elizabeth b. c 1853
Henry b. 1809, d. 6 Nov 1881
Henry b. c 1834
Jacob
John b. c 1832
Mahala b. c 1841
Mahela b. c 1853
Margaret
Peter
Peter b. c 1839, d. 27 Jun 1862
Peter Jr. b. bt 1776 - 1785, d. b 1830
Rebecca b. c 1845
Solomon b. c 1849
Thomas b. c 1847
William b. c 1837
Zacharias b. c 1851
Shangle
Ora E.
Shank
Iva b. c 1891
Shannon
John
Louvica Adeline b. 14 Feb 1856, d. 3 May 1925
William b. 18 Oct 1821, d. 17 Oct 1907
Shapleigh
Alexander b. b 1580, d. b 6 Jul 1650
Alexander b. 1602
Avis b. 5 Feb 1604/5
Elizabeth b. 21 Jun 1603
James b. 16 Apr 1608
John b. 24 Nov 1612
Katherine b. b 1600, d. May 1676
Nicholas (Maj.) b. 1 Jan 1617/18, d. 29 Apr 1682
Sharkey
Elizabeth b. 13 Dec 1826, d. 15 Mar 1917
Sharlotte
Samuel b. b 1754
Samuel b. 22 Oct 1776
Sharp
Abraham
Eliza Maria b. 2 Mar 1823, d. 9 Aug 1863
Elizabeth b. 18 Aug 1776, d. 5 Aug 1856
John W. b. 1743
Sharpe
Jerusha b. Aug 1852, d. 10 Mar 1918
Julia B. b. Apr 1859
Shatto
Ida b. c 1880
Shava
Armina E. b. c 1845, d. 22 Dec 1904
Shaver
Elias b. 26 Oct 1848, d. 11 May 1864
Henry b. 29 Jul 1852
Henry Elias b. 26 Oct 1848, d. 11 May 1864
Levi
Shaw
Abiel b. 1662, d. 1739
Agnes b. 17 Feb 1874
Agnes M b. 17 Feb 1874
Claud A. b. 11 Jul 1879
Claude Addison b. 11 Jul 1879
DeMott b. 3 May 1812, d. 8 Dec 1884
DeMott b. c 1839
Eliza DeMott b. 20 Sep 1868, d. 7 Oct 1895
Elizabeth b. 1852
Francis Gandy b. 31 Jan 1863, d. 1940
Harry DeMott b. 21 Apr 1876, d. 1952
Henry b. 17 Jan 1833, d. 3 Nov 1901
Ida b. 12 Dec 1859, d. 22 Dec 1931
Irving C. b. 29 Oct 1872
Keith M. b. 3 Feb 1904, d. Jun 1980
Lewis Corson Gandy b. 31 Jan 1863, d. 2 Dec 1864
Lewis Corson Gandy b. 9 Aug 1865, d. 1947
Martha Gandy b. 5 Oct 1857, d. 12 Jul 1923
Nathan b. 23 Dec 1710
Shearin
Maria E. b. c 1851
Shearman
David
James
Mary
Oliver d. bt 1 Dec 1795 - 2 Jul 1796
Thomas
Shedd
David b. 16 Oct 1774, d. 18 Mar 1843
Sheddel
David
Sheets
Augusta b. 13 Feb 1888, d. 16 Feb 1969
Shelburn
Elizabeth
Sheldon
Louisa b. 27 Feb 1806, d. 3 Jan 1890
Mahlah d. 1900
Sally
Shelmire
David b. 1779, d. 20 Sep 1826
Shenk
Margaret b. 16 Jan 1678, d. 6 Dec 1751
Shenkler
Nancy A. d. b 1866
Shenor
Peter b. bt 1776 - 1785, d. b 1830
Shepard
Anne b. 13 Nov 1727
Hannah b. 14 Mar 1725/26
Mary b. 28 Aug 1724
Sarah b. 2 May 1708, d. 28 Feb 1771
Trial b. 19 Dec 1641
Shepherd
Ann D. b. c 1797
Margaret b. 17 Dec 1820, d. 20 Mar 1904
Margaret A. b. 16 May 1828
Philip