Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Graham (cont.)
Jennie b. b 1837
John
John
Josephine
Lemuel F. b. 3 Mar 1839, d. 25 Oct 1839
Louisa S. b. c 1829, d. c 2 Sep 1885
Maria b. c 1830
Mary Montrose d. young
Mary R. b. c 1815
Montrose d. young
Nelson b. Oct 1857
Pauline b. Oct 1884
Polly b. c 1815
Rachel Brouwer b. 6 Mar 1855, d. 10 Jan 1871
Rhoda M. b. c 1830
Samuel b. 22 Oct 1785, d. 5 Aug 1853
Sarah
Sarah Louise b. c 1829, d. c 2 Sep 1885
Weldon G. b. bt 1851 - 1855
Grainger
Ephraim
Gransen
Marrij
Granson
Maria
Marie
Grant
Asher d. 15 Dec 1814
Clara Elizabeth b. 10 Jun 1856
Daniel d. b 7 Sep 1839
Eliza b. bt 1770 - 1780, d. bt 1799 - 1800
Elizabeth b. bt 1770 - 1780, d. bt 1799 - 1800
Hannah b. 16 Oct 1631, d. Feb 1715/16
Mary b. 14 Oct 1813
Mary b. 1 Jan 1826, d. 5 Dec 1847
Nancy b. 14 Jul 1791, d. 18 Jun 1868
Grantham
Septimus
Grasset
a son (Auguste?) b. Jun 1681, d. Nov 1681
Auguste b. 18 Jan 1645, d. 7 Apr 1712
Auguste b. 4 Mar 1682/83
Ester b. 6 Nov 1673, d. a 17 Apr 1731
Jacques b. 21 Sep 1672, d. 4 Oct 1672
Marianne b. 31 Oct 1678, d. b 29 Jan 1755
Martha b. 1 Oct 1675, d. b 14 May 1741
Samuel b. 14 Sep 1676, d. May 1729
Grassett
Augustus b. 18 Jan 1645, d. 7 Apr 1712
Gratorex
Jane b. 1833
Thomas b. 1824, d. 6 Aug 1889
Gratrix
Ann b. 1778, d. 31 Jan 1791
Ann b. 1793
Catharine b. 1864, d. 1948
Catherine b. 1781
Charlotte b. 1796
Elizabeth b. 21 Dec 1783, d. 20 Nov 1855
Frances b. 1779
James b. 10 Mar 1798, d. 14 May 1869
James b. c 1860
John b. 1795
Mary b. 1791
Mary Ann b. 1853, d. 1934
Rebecca b. 4 Jul 1867, d. 11 Apr 1906
Robert b. 1785, d. 25 Dec 1785
Ruth b. 1802
Rutha b. c 1869
Samuel b. c 1750, d. 23 Dec 1841
Samuel b. c 1750, d. 23 Dec 1841
Samuel b. 5 Jul 1776
Sarah b. 12 Feb 1856, d. 24 May 1935
Susanna b. 1790
Thomas b. 1800
Thomas b. 1824, d. 6 Aug 1889
William b. 1789, d. 1853
William b. c 1823, d. 1 Sep 1894
William b. 1861, d. 1939
Grattan
Cyrena Zerada
Gratton
Sarah b. 1817
Graven
Claas b. 1628, d. 1697
Sara b. 8 Jan 1696
Graves
Albert b. 12 Apr 1843
Anna b. 1840, d. 1921
Annette b. 2 Aug 1841, d. 1888
Delia b. 7 Nov 1851, d. 1930
Edgar b. 1846
Ellen M. b. Oct 1847
Ezra b. 5 Jun 1848, d. 1920
Fidelia E. b. 7 Nov 1851, d. 1930
Harriet b. 17 Dec 1818
Helen b. 7 Jul 1837, d. 1913
Jane b. 16 Apr 1818, d. 12 Oct 1907
Mary Jane b. 24 Mar 1839, d. 4 Nov 1880
Nathan b. 12 Mar 1813, d. 23 Jun 1886
Nellie M. b. Oct 1847
Phidelia Elizabeth b. 7 Nov 1851, d. 1930
Sarah
William W. b. 4 Nov 1858, d. 6 Apr 1929
Gray
Abner
Charles F.
Charles S. b. c 1866
Edward b. c 1860
Elisabeth b. c 1761, d. b Dec 1793
George
Harry J. b. c 1862
Hazel b. Jul 1889
James W. b. Jan 1854, d. 1919
Kittie b. c 1873
Lewis
Lillian C. b. Mar 1894
Mabel b. Dec 1891
Margaret b. c 1775, d. a 1862
Margery b. c 1775, d. a 1862
Martha L. b. c 1877
Mary E. b. c 1856
Nora b. May 1887
Robert
William Asa
William C. b. Feb 1824, d. 17 Mar 1907
William C. b. c 1858
William J. b. May 1897
Greatrix
Ann Jane b. 1833
Carry b. c 1874
Catherine b. 1864, d. 1948
Charlotte b. 1838
Elizabeth b. c 1839
James b. 10 Mar 1798, d. 14 May 1869
James b. c 1860
John b. 1834
Mary b. 1853, d. 1934
Minerva b. 1871
Rebecca b. 4 Jul 1867, d. 11 Apr 1906
Robert b. 1836
Ruth b. c 1869
Samuel b. c 1829, d. 1911
Sarah b. 12 Feb 1856, d. 24 May 1935
Susanna Mary b. 1831
Thomas b. 1824, d. 6 Aug 1889
William
William b. c 1823, d. 1 Sep 1894
William b. 1861, d. 1939
Green
Annatje b. 30 Jul 1747
Bertha b. 1878, d. 1966
Charlotte b. b 1784
Edna b. c 1897
Elizabeth b. b 1784
Elizabeth S. b. Apr 1834
George b. 1803
George Remer b. 25 Jan 1809
Hattie b. c 1864
James A. b. c 1872
James M. b. c 1872
John b. b 1726, d. bt 1748 - 1750
John b. bt 1780 - 1790
Letty b. b 1784
Lucy b. 1792, d. 5 Jun 1875
Maggie A.
Maria
Mary Ann b. 26 Oct 1818, d. 14 Jul 1868
Minnie M. b. Mar 1863
Nancy b. 23 Jan 1826, d. 17 Mar 1902
Polly
Susan b. c 7 Aug 1775, d. 2 Jun 1850
Susannah b. c 7 Aug 1775, d. 2 Jun 1850
Zilpha
Greenaway
Albert b. c 1879
Alfred b. c 1845
Amos A. b. c 1875
Benjamin b. c 1857, d. 1920
Edgar A. b. 9 Dec 1882
Isaiah b. c 1850
James Brewer b. 20 Apr 1847
Joseph b. c 1854
Mary Ann b. c 1816
Ruth b. 17 Aug 1842, d. 16 Nov 1908
Sarah b. 28 Jun 1824, d. 19 Jun 1892
Sarah C. b. c 1815
Sarah C. b. c 1856, d. 20 Nov 1911
William b. c 1790, d. b Jun 1870
William H. b. c 1840, d. 1923
Greene
Alonzo Herkimer b. c 1835
Benjamin
Horace L. b. 13 Oct 1839, d. 2 Oct 1891
Julia L. b. c 1837
Lester b. c 1808
Lester Alonzo b. 4 Sep 1873
Oliver b. c 1833
Greenleaf
Sarah b. 26 Mar 1620, d. c 1655
Greeson
David M.
Gregg
Oliver C. b. 9 May 1886, d. 1969
William B.
Gregory
James
Mary
Mary b. c 1800
William H.
Gretorex
William
Grevenraedt
Abraham b. 22 Mar 1665
Andrew b. a 1712, d. bt 18 Feb 1747 - 17 Nov 1749
Andries b. 16 Jul 1659, d. bt 15 May 1708 - 8 Jun 1710
Anna Elisabeth b. 9 Jun 1669
Anne b. 1747, d. 5 May 1768
Anne Catherine b. 1746
Catharina b. b 1630, d. b 25 Nov 1677
Elizabeth b. 29 Feb 1739/40, d. 4 Jan 1779
Hendrick b. 28 Jun 1662
Henricus b. 5 Aug 1657, d. b Jun 1662
Isaac b. s 1627
Lucretia b. 1747
Lysbeth b. 27 Feb 1664, d. b May 1666
Lysbeth b. 26 May 1666, d. b Dec 1667
Lysbeth b. 11 Dec 1667
Margariet b. 11 Jul 1670
Grevenraet
Metje
Grevenrat
Mattice
Greveriaet
Tryntje b. b 1630, d. b 25 Nov 1677
Grey
Mary b. 1875, d. 1950
Mary Elizabeth
Grieves
Julia Maria
Griffen
Richard d. 1905
Griffin
a daughter
Adam
Armando M. b. Nov 1850, d. 22 Sep 1912
Benjamin b. b 1698, d. bt 1 May 1731 - 14 Jun 1731
Caleb
Charles b. bt 1772 - 1782
Cornelius b. 26 Feb 1808
Deborah
Edmund d. bt 17 Jan 1736 - 1 Dec 1742
Edward d. bt 17 Jan 1736 - 1 Dec 1742
Edward
Edward
Edward b. 1710, d. 1787 or 1788
Elizabeth b. b 1698
Ezekiel d. 1782
Gilbert
Isaac b. b 1698
Isaiah
Jacob b. c 1703, d. 1784
James
John d. 30 Jan 1742
John b. c 1688, d. 1759
John b. 1710
Jonathan b. 31 May 1708, d. 26 Apr 1786
Joseph
Joseph b. b 1698
Joshua
Laura b. Apr 1883
Margaret b. Aug 1839, d. 28 Sep 1921
Maria b. 24 Dec 1768, d. 8 Apr 1826
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 24 Dec 1768, d. 8 Apr 1826
Miriam
Obadiah d. 1785
Orlando b. Nov 1850, d. 22 Sep 1912
Rhoda
Richard d. bt 27 Oct 1722 - 5 Feb 1723
Richard b. b 1698, d. b 27 Oct 1722
Samuel b. b 1698
Sarah b. b 1698
Thankful b. 1752, d. 5 Sep 1836
William d. 1798
Griffing
John b. 1710
Thankful b. 1752, d. 5 Sep 1836
Griffith
Eliza
Nancy N. b. c 1822
Griffiths
George b. Nov 1866
George Mansfield b. Nov 1866
Grigg
Ann d. 6 Jan 1894
Griggs
Barent
Benjamin b. s 1688, d. bt 23 Mar 1762 - 23 Feb 1768
Daniel
Eleanor
George A. b. c 1849
Jane b. bt 1715 - 1725
Joachim d. bt 2 Apr 1805 - 17 Oct 1806
John d. b 23 Mar 1762
John Jr. d. b 14 Apr 1761
Lydia Church b. Aug 1849, d. 1910
Martha
Martha
Reuben d. bt 31 Jan 1765 - 18 Mar 1765
Samuel
Sarah H. b. 13 Feb 1808, d. 25 Sep 1884
Thompson A. b. c 1826
Grigler
Catharina b. b 1765
Grimes
Hapsabeth
Jesse D. b. 16 Sep 1884, d. 28 May 1960
Grinnell
Henry Griffin b. 1845, d. 1907
Lorenzo
Grissel
David b. 13 Mar 1761, d. 29 Mar 1847
Elijah b. 20 May 1719
Elijah b. 1767, d. bt 14 Apr 1813 - 8 May 1813
Gideon b. 12 May 1763, d. 26 Feb 1806
Griswold
Adah b. bt 1799 - Apr 1813
Anna b. 2 Apr 1756, d. 17 Mar 1763
Asahel b. b 1799
Catharine b. c 1856
Clifford Standish b. 19 Oct 1867
Daniel b. 7 May 1812
David b. 13 Mar 1761, d. 29 Mar 1847
David b. 21 Jan 1787
Dorothy b. c 1902
Elijah b. 20 May 1719
Elijah b. 1767, d. bt 14 Apr 1813 - 8 May 1813
Elijah b. bt 1799 - Apr 1813
Elisha b. c 3 Dec 1774, d. 15 Feb 1812
Elmer b. c 1862
Eunice b. 2 Feb 1755, d. 21 Oct 1815
George Gary b. 30 Apr 1810
Gideon b. 12 May 1763, d. 26 Feb 1806
Hannah b. bt 1795 - 1799
Henry b. 22 Nov 1800
J. Wells b. c 1824
James b. b 1799
John b. 22 May 1803
Jonas b. 16 Apr 1810
Katharine b. 1 May 1903
Leah b. 10 Mar 1798
Lois b. bt 1799 - Apr 1813
Mary b. 22 Mar 1782
Michael b. b 1626, d. 26 Sep 1684
Michael b. 7 Mar 1666/67, d. 24 Jul 1742
Mijamin b. 27 Mar 1803
Nancy b. 28 Dec 1800
Patience b. s 1770
Reuben b. 11 Jul 1807
Sally b. bt 1795 - 1799
Sally b. 22 Aug 1806
Sarah b. 17 Feb 1796
Sybil b. Mar 1765, d. 2 Apr 1832
Thomas b. 23 Feb 1790
William b. 22 Feb 1805
Zillah b. 1808, d. 12 Nov 1842
Groenendijk
Samuel
Groesbeeck
Jacob
Leah b. 11 Feb 1680
Grofes
Andero
Groice
Andries
Catharina b. 31 Aug 1694
Groom
Mary
Nancy
Groot
Abraham b. b 1675
Abraham b. 26 Jan 1722/23
Dirk b. b 1686
Maria b. b 1664
Philippus b. 10 May 1716
Rebecca b. 5 May 1700
Sara b. b 1674
Simon b. 2 May 1714, d. b Jan 1735
Susanna b. 1660
Symon b. b 1625
Symon b. b 1671
Gross
John
Grossman
Delia
Grover
Elizabeth b. 7 Jun 1685, d. 18 Jan 1763
Groves
Mary Magdalena b. 1 Jun 1765, d. 2 Jan 1845
Grubb
Elizabeth b. 28 Jun 1780, d. 12 Jun 1852
Elizabeth b. 9 Jun 1797, d. 11 Apr 1837
Susanna b. 4 Dec 1792, d. 4 Sep 1816
Gruber
Albert F. b. Apr 1874
Lois b. May 1899
Gruenenwald
Lydia Caroline
Grutgerson
Jacob
Gryn
Ian b. b 1726, d. bt 1748 - 1750
Guecke
Jan b. 1609, d. 1673
Guerry
Anne b. bt 1645 - 1655, d. 10 Oct 1731
Guijon
Jaques
Guild
Margaret
Guilliamsz
Pieter
Guilliaumsz
Pieter
Willem d. c 31 May 1691
Guion
Amon b. c 1680
Elias b. 14 Sep 1728, d. 26 Nov 1811
Jane
Jaques
Lijsbeth b. 25 Sep 1681
Louis b. c 1655, d. b 23 Nov 1732
Susannah
Gulick
a child b. 1 Jan 1681
Catharine b. 1 Apr 1711
Cornelia b. c 27 Nov 1798, d. 8 Nov 1853
Hendrick
Hendrick
Jochem d. b 26 Aug 1723
Jochem b. 6 Feb 1687
Joykkim d. b 26 Aug 1723
Pieter b. 22 Sep 1689
Samuel b. 5 Apr 1685
Samuel b. 23 Sep 1705
Gulik
Hendrik
Jaquemyntje b. c 1654
Joachim d. b 26 Aug 1723
Jochem d. b 26 Aug 1723
Samuel b. 5 Apr 1685
Samuel b. 23 Sep 1705
Gulinis
John
Gullick
Femmetje b. 14 Jul 1765
Jacob b. 30 Apr 1760
Gunn
Margurete b. 1 Aug 1820, d. Aug 1857
Gurnee
Abigail b. 8 Feb 1772
Benjamin b. 11 Nov 1767
Coe b. 26 May 1776
Elizabeth b. 13 Oct 1779
Hannah b. 16 Jul 1760
John b. 12 Dec 1729, d. 8 Feb 1824
John J. b. 13 Mar 1763
Guslin
Oline
Gustavuse
Margrietje b. 6 Nov 1658
Gustin
Abigail b. 1816, d. 12 Mar 1852
Amelia b. bt 28 Jul 1832 - 1833, d. 13 May 1881
Angelina
Charles b. c 1788, d. 9 Sep 1867
Charles B. b. 1837
Eliphalet Clark b. 1847, d. 1928
Elizabeth b. 1818, d. Aug 1840
Isaac
Jane
John
John A. b. 1845
Martha Jane b. 1839, d. 20 Oct 1862
Patience
Guthrie
Alice Katherine
Amanda b. c 1808
Hannibal Eugene b. 1897
Hattie Melissa
Sorency B.
Guyer
Elizabeth b. c 1810
Guyluck
Hendrick
Kateliinke b. 1 Apr 1711
Gwynne
Alice Clapoole
Gysberts
Elisabeth b. bt 1645 - 1655, d. c 1703
Geertie
Gysbertje b. c 1656, d. b 1712
Mayke
Gysbertse
Annetje b. 10 Sep 1659
Gertruijd b. 14 Nov 1680
Heijltje b. 12 May 1678
Martha b. 27 May 1683
Gysbertszen
Lubbert b. c 1601, d. 1655 or 1656
Lubbert b. bt 1655 - 1660, d. b 8 Jun 1705
Teunis b. 1625, d. 1699
Willem b. c 1620, d. b 1658
Wouter b. bt 1636 - 1646, d. b 1698
Gysbrechte
Gijsbrechtje b. c 1656, d. b 1712
Gysbrechts
Annetje b. 10 Sep 1659
Geertje
Gysbrechtsz
Wouter b. bt 1636 - 1646, d. b 1698
Gyshen
Wouter b. bt 1636 - 1646, d. b 1698
Gyssen
Dirckje d. b 6 Aug 1699
Haas
Jacob b. 14 Oct 1646, d. bt 9 Jun 1708 - 19 Sep 1709
Sarah b. 1863
Haasbeek
Isaak b. 17 Apr 1681
Jan
Hacker
George W.
Hackett
Carl b. 24 Jan 1869, d. 9 Dec 1920
Carl Watkins b. 24 Jan 1869, d. 9 Dec 1920
Gertrude b. 28 Jul 1867
Leroy b. 27 Apr 1843
Leroy Adelbert b. 27 Apr 1843
Rosaltha b. 9 Feb 1841
Rosatta b. 9 Feb 1841
William b. 20 Aug 1815, d. 18 Mar 1888
Hackney
Margaret b. 1878
Hackstrasser
Jacob
Hadcock
John Henry b. 25 May 1877, d. 18 Dec 1946
Hadden
Hattie b. 1852, d. 1904
John B. b. bt 1830 - 1837
Samuel b. bt 1800 - 1810
Hadley
Gladys Victoria b. 28 Jan 1892, d. 6 Apr 1980
James Alfred
Haegen
Tryntje b. s 1615, d. bt 7 May 1686 - 25 May 1695
Haen
Marie b. 30 Apr 1659
Haering
Pieter b. 13 Aug 1664, d. b 27 Jun 1750
Haesbroeck
Ijssack b. 17 Apr 1681
Jan
Haf
Kaniertje b. c 1656
Laurens b. c 1649
Louworens b. c 1649
Haff
Christina b. 5 Aug 1683
Elizabeth b. 29 Oct 1848, d. Jun 1924
Georg d. b 1654
Jakap b. 11 Sep 1689
Jurje b. 18 May 1679
Jurriaan b. 18 May 1679
Laurens b. c 1649
Laurens b. 30 Apr 1698
Lourens b. c 1649
Margrietje b. c 1694, d. a 1 May 1738
Maria b. 15 Jun 1685
Pieter b. May 1677 or Jun 1677
Styntie b. 5 Aug 1683
Teuntje b. 24 Jul 1681