Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Anderson (cont.)
Priscilla b. s 1733/34
Rachel b. 14 Mar 1809, d. 20 Aug 1894
Samuel b. c 1795
Thomas B. b. c 1839
W. R.
William
William b. 1799
Wright
Anderzen
George b. bt 1690 - 1700, d. a 1756
Anderzon
Emmetje
Andreas
Catherine b. 15 Dec 1827, d. 20 Sep 1901
Andresen
Jan
Andrevet
Peter
Susanna
Andrews
Allen b. c 1760, d. 16 Dec 1849
Alta b. 1889
Dinah b. 10 Aug 1708
Elisha b. 10 Jul 1706, d. 28 Feb 1749/50
Henry H. b. c 1842
Hepsibah
Melissa b. c 1834
Philo d. 1863
Rosa b. c 1829, d. b Jun 1900
Roxanna b. c 1829, d. b Jun 1900
Ruth d. 19 May 1770
T. B. b. c 1839
Andriense
Lourus b. c 1625, d. bt 13 Jul 1694 - 1695
Andries
Alida
Angenietje b. c 1680
Anna Maria b. c 1675
Annetjen
Antje
Catharina b. b 1630, d. b 25 Nov 1677
Elizabeth b. bt 1675 - 1682
Feytje
Francyntie b. 7 Sep 1638
Geertruid d. b 6 Jan 1662
Jannetje b. 26 Jan 1679
Lysbeth b. bt 1675 - 1682
Maritje b. 7 Dec 1707
Marretjen b. c 1672
Marritje
Nicholaas
Niefje b. s 1635
Niesje b. s 1635
Sarah b. 16 Sep 1691
Andriese
Albert b. c 1607, d. 7 Jun 1686
Annetjen b. 5 Feb 1651
Catharina b. 24 Jun 1657
Jannetie
Tryntie b. 10 Sep 1651
Zara b. 16 Sep 1691
Andriesen
Andries b. 25 Mar 1701
Jannetje b. 4 Aug 1708
Jury b. 25 Oct 1710
Magdalena b. 19 Oct 1703
Marrij
Marritje
Mary b. 14 Apr 1706
Mertien b. 17 Oct 1716
Priscilla b. 17 Oct 1716
Andriesse
Arent
Feytje
Geertje
Jannetie
Jurjan b. c 1672
Lambert b. c 1673
Peterken b. bt 1620 - 1630, d. c 1646
Andriessen
Andries b. 3 Oct 1680, d. a 1730
Andries b. 9 Aug 1696
Annetje b. 7 Oct 1703
Arent
Claes b. c 1628, d. b 5 Aug 1662
Margrietje b. 30 Mar 1701
Percilla b. s 1733/34
Saartje b. 16 Sep 1691
Andriesz
Adriaan
Albert b. c 1607, d. 7 Jun 1686
Alida
Claes b. c 1628, d. b 5 Aug 1662
Hiltje
Jannetje
Andriesze
Antje
Pieter b. 17 May 1699, d. bt Aug 1774 - 3 May 1786
Andrieszen
Albert b. c 1607, d. 7 Jun 1686
Andries
Andries b. s 1630
Andries b. 5 Jul 1662
Andries b. 3 Oct 1680, d. a 1730
Andries b. 29 May 1705
Arent b. bt 1610 - 1615
Barent b. s 1629, d. b May 1656
Cornelis
Hendrick b. 29 Apr 1665
Jeuriaen b. bt 1600 - 1610, d. b Nov 1654
Johannes b. 16 Sep 1657
Johannes b. 25 Jan 1660
Juriaen b. c 1672
Lammert b. c 1673
Laurens b. c 1625, d. bt 13 Jul 1694 - 1695
Lucas b. b 1635
Pieter
Pieter b. 7 Jul 1652
Andrise
Lammert b. c 1673
Andrissen
Jannitje b. 26 Jan 1679
Andrus
Eliza J. b. 10 Nov 1836
Elizabeth
Angell
Edward b. c 1898
Angevine
Bartholomew b. 15 Feb 1792
Caleb b. 1 Sep 1764, d. 24 Jun 1796
Daniel b. c 1708, d. a 1764
Elizabeth b. 18 Jan 1701/2, d. a 1744
Esther b. 21 Jan 1699/0, d. b 1702
Esther b. 2 Oct 1712, d. 16 Jan 1787
Jean b. 11 Jan 1695/96, d. b 1702
Jean b. 22 Oct 1710, d. a 1771
John b. 22 Oct 1710, d. a 1771
Jonathan b. 7 Nov 1793
Lewis b. 19 Feb 1702, d. 1778
Lewis b. bt 1881 - 1883, d. 28 Oct 1927
Louis b. 19 Feb 1702, d. 1778
Louis b. bt 1881 - 1883, d. 28 Oct 1927
Margarite b. 2 Jan 1692/93
Marianne b. 1706, d. a 1740
Marie b. 22 Feb 1694/95, d. b 1697
Marie b. 15 Mar 1697/98
Mary b. 15 Mar 1697/98
Naomi b. c 1815
Peter b. 1666, d. a 1728
Pierre b. 1666, d. a 1728
Susanna b. c 1660
Thomas b. 30 May 1789, d. 23 Nov 1829
Zachariah b. c 1704, d. 1760
Zacharias b. c 1664, d. bt 26 Oct 1739 - 17 Jan 1740
Angle
Alice b. 1862
Jacob Zug b. 23 Dec 1822, d. 20 Aug 1896
Maria Anna b. 1769, d. 5 Feb 1834
Mary b. 9 Apr 1778, d. 22 Apr 1863
Mary Elizabeth b. 3 Apr 1829, d. 20 Feb 1860
Susan d. b 1905
Ankeney
Margaret b. 2 Oct 1799, d. 16 Mar 1821
Ansley
Andrew b. 7 Aug 1807, d. 19 Dec 1869
Ozias b. 30 Nov 1743, d. 8 Sep 1828
Anthonides
Johannes b. c 1690
Anthonis
Agnietie b. b 1635, d. b Oct 1656
Cornelia b. c 1638, d. b Dec 1666
Grietje b. bt 1620 - 1630, d. c 1649
Anthony
Anna b. 6 Jun 1785, d. 8 Mar 1860
Elizabeth
Eva b. 3 Nov 1647
Francisco
Hester b. 8 Oct 1769, d. 28 Feb 1812
Jacob
Jane b. 4 Jan 1768, d. 15 Jan 1853
Nicholas b. 28 Jan 1657, d. b 15 Apr 1696
Nicholas b. 12 Nov 1693, d. 19 Dec 1785
Nicolaes b. 28 Jan 1657, d. b 15 Apr 1696
Antle
Frances b. c 1822
Antoni
Annetie
Nicolaus b. 28 Jan 1657, d. b 15 Apr 1696
Antonides
Barbara
Johanna
Johannes b. c 1690
Johannes b. 24 Jun 1733
John b. c 1690
John b. 24 Jun 1733
Maria b. 4 Apr 1779, d. 21 Mar 1835
Mary Elizabeth
Vincentius (Dom.)
Antonidus
Johanna
Antonise
Eva b. 3 Nov 1647
Aperly
Eleanor
Elizabeth
Hannah
Jonathan
Nicholas d. 29 Nov 1845
Polly M.
Sally
Susan J.
William
William
Apgar
Catharine d. 1814
Johan Adam
John b. 27 Apr 1768
Aplebee
William
Appel
Helena
William
Appelbeij
Abigael b. 26 Feb 1682
Jannitje b. 23 Sep 1683
Willem
Apple
Emma Susan
Applebee
William
Appleby
Abigael b. 26 Feb 1682
Jannetje b. 23 Sep 1683
Sarah Amanda
William
Applegate
Bartholomew b. s 1625
Daniel b. bt 1656 - 1666, d. bt 15 Oct 1709 - 7 Sep 1710
Daniel b. bt 1656 - 1666, d. bt 15 Oct 1709 - 7 Sep 1710
Helena b. s 1623
John b. c 1630, d. 1712
Lydia b. c 1817
Thomas b. 1598, d. 18 Jan 1656/57
Thomas b. s 1628, d. 1698/99
Arah
Letty
Archer
Benjamin
Bulah b. c 1842
Clara D. b. 9 Aug 1890, d. 14 Jan 1966
Eliza
Mary
Mary b. 21 Apr 1733, d. b 5 Feb 1805
Samuel
Archibald
Jannetje
Archibold
Annatye b. 1 Aug 1784
Davidt
Arcularius
Anne Catherine b. c 22 Sep 1824, d. 19 Aug 1866
Kate b. c 22 Sep 1824, d. 19 Aug 1866
Ardenton
Sarah
Arendsz
Jan b. c 1636, d. bt 11 Aug 1707 - 8 Jun 1708
Reinier
Arens
Grietje
Rijn
Teunis b. 29 Mar 1696
Urseltje
Arensen
Lysbeth
Reynier
Arents
Arentje
Bayken
Claes b. c 1594
Grietje d. b Jun 1669
Hillitje d. 2 Mar 1698
Tryntje b. s 1639, d. b 3 Sep 1697
Urseltje
Wyntie b. 8 Mar 1643
Arentse
Hendrickje b. bt 1642 - 1652
Hendriktie b. bt 1642 - 1652
Rienier
Arentsen
Hendrick d. b 26 May 1690
Joost b. 11 Mar 1640, d. b 8 Sep 1683
Arentsz
Reijner
Arentszen
Aernout b. 21 Mar 1676, d. b 11 Apr 1749
Claes b. c 1642, d. 10 Oct 1724
Fredrick b. s 1631
Hendrick
Isaac b. c 1660, d. c 1693
Jan b. b 1655, d. 14 Aug 1729
Jannetje b. 28 Aug 1678
Laurens b. b 1641, d. a 24 May 1707
Roloef b. 30 Sep 1677
Tobias b. 9 Jul 1681
Wyntie b. 23 Jan 1684
Ares
Henderickje b. bt 1642 - 1652
Areye
Anderies d. c 6 Jan 1685/86
Ariaence
Pieterje
Ariaens
Adriaentie b. b 1653
Anna b. 18 Feb 1657
Annetie b. 18 Feb 1657
Helena b. 1648
Willemtje b. 4 Apr 1658
Wyntje b. s 1623
Ariaense
Annetje
Elbert
Margaret
Ariaensen
Elbert
Joost b. 11 Mar 1640, d. b 8 Sep 1683
Ariaenszen
Hendrick b. 23 Sep 1646
Arianse
Elizabeth
Stijntje
Ariansen
Maritje b. c 1628, d. 10 Dec 1702
Ariens
Annetje
Jannetje b. 4 Jan 1652
Jannetje b. 25 Jul 1660
Maria b. Dec 1647
Wyntie b. 8 Mar 1643
Ariensz
Andries d. c 6 Jan 1685/86
Ariese
Annetje b. 18 Feb 1657
Maritie b. 19 Oct 1659
Arkes
William
Armour
Susan b. c 1819
Armstrong
Derastus b. c 1875
Elizabeth b. bt 1800 - 1810, d. b Apr 1843
Ellen b. 1837
Elmore b. c 1879
Fannie b. c 1877
Femmetje b. 13 Nov 1780, d. 17 Apr 1842
Francis
George
George
Lucretia b. c 1800
Phebe b. 13 Nov 1780, d. 17 Apr 1842
Phebe b. 9 Mar 1814, d. 4 Mar 1873
Robert J. b. c 1844
Sally b. c 1808
Sarah b. c 1720, d. 18 Aug 1798
Sarah L. b. c 1808
Thomas A.
William Baxter
Arndt
Abraham Van Horne
Arnold
Allen b. c 1883
Ambrose
Anna M. b. 1886
Bert b. Aug 1879
Charles W. b. 1884
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1819, d. 1909
Francis b. c 1858
Frank b. c 1858
Franklin b. c 1858
Franklin P.
George B. b. c 1859, d. 16 Dec 1886
James M. b. c Mar 1860
Orin b. Aug 1879
Orren Baldwin b. c 1833, d. 20 Nov 1926
Orrin b. c 1833, d. 20 Nov 1926
Arnott
Rebecca b. 18 Jul 1777, d. 12 Nov 1851
Arnout
Peter
Aroutse
Maria d. 8 Feb 1690
Arrasmith
Margaret Delilah b. c 1859, d. 1939
Arrington
Cornelia b. 15 Jan 1888, d. 13 May 1959
Arrowsmith
Mary
Arse
Jan b. c 1636, d. bt 11 Aug 1707 - 8 Jun 1708
Arsen
Betje b. 21 Sep 1701
Arthur
Edward b. c 1843
Edward H.
Henry b. c 1841
Jacob C. d. b 11 Oct 1849
Rosily b. c 1839
Aryaensen
Leyntie b. 1648
Arys
Annetie
Asay
a son b. c 1843
a son b. c 1843
a son b. c 1845
Aaron b. 3 May 1824, d. 20 Nov 1883
Aaron b. 6 Oct 1855, d. 30 Oct 1918
Alfred b. 5 Apr 1830, d. 11 Jul 1916
Ambrose b. 20 Oct 1828
Amos b. 1 Dec 1825, d. 4 Jul 1904
Amos b. 29 Mar 1860, d. 25 Oct 1936
Annie b. 14 Feb 1842, d. 13 Jun 1919
Anthony b. 23 May 1820, d. 13 Dec 1883
Edwin b. 31 Mar 1846, d. 5 Jun 1884
Eleazer b. 6 Oct 1855, d. 13 Oct 1932
Elizabeth b. 8 Oct 1833, d. 3 Nov 1920
Emma b. 5 Oct 1851, d. 14 Feb 1901
Franklin b. 17 Jul 1844, d. 30 Jun 1845
Isaac b. 27 May 1797
Isaac b. 15 Jul 1848, d. 28 Oct 1909
Jacob b. 15 Nov 1821, d. 3 Jul 1855
Jerome b. 7 Oct 1857, d. 10 Oct 1940
John b. 12 Jul 1831, d. 7 Mar 1863
Joseph b. 17 Feb 1823, d. 3 Oct 1879
Joseph b. 28 Jan 1850, d. 27 Aug 1904
Mary b. 19 May 1818, d. 1840
Phebe b. 13 Jul 1835
Theodore Parmer b. 2 Jan 1853, d. 13 May 1913
William P. b. 20 Sep 1837, d. 23 Jul 1897
William Pedrick b. 4 Jul 1842, d. 20 Apr 1898
Ash
Mary (widow)
Ashburn
David b. 1780, d. 20 Feb 1831
Sally b. 13 Mar 1801
Ashe
Jane b. c 1781, d. 1 Aug 1871
Ashley
Hannah d. 30 Jun 1764
Ashton
Alice b. 1671, d. 1716
Deliverance
Hannah
Rebecca
Askins
Emma E. b. 13 Aug 1846, d. 27 Jul 1932
Asten
Ada Theresa
Astrum
Mariah b. 1768, d. 19 Jun 1829
Aten
Adriaen b. c 1615
Annetje b. bt 1670 - 1675
Hendrick
Jan d. b 13 Mar 1743
Jan b. 21 Sep 1701
Jannetje b. 18 Apr 1704
Maritje b. 31 Mar 1678
Marritje b. 31 Mar 1678
Mary b. 31 Mar 1678
Paul b. 14 Nov 1680
Pouwel b. 14 Nov 1680
Thomas b. s 1670
Atkins
Abby Drake b. 6 Dec 1820, d. 1895
Adville
Anna Lucia
Barton b. 6 Dec 1826, d. 16 Feb 1901
Catherine Merrit
Charlotte b. 1820, d. 6 Jun 1894
Eliza b. 12 Nov 1833
Ethel b. 1894, d. 1973
George Drake b. 11 May 1812, d. 12 Aug 1869
Guy D. b. 6 May 1834, d. 30 Jun 1890
Guy Jerome b. 1778, d. 9 Nov 1867
Harmon Albro
Helen Levancia b. Sep 1822, d. 1843
John Henry Robert
Martha b. Jul 1830, d. Sep 1831
Mary Eliza
Mary Towsley b. May 1824, d. 7 Nov 1839
Samuel
Samuel Randolph b. 29 Aug 1797, d. 24 Jul 1839
Sarah b. Jul 1828, d. 6 Nov 1839
Sarah A. b. 5 Aug 1816, d. 5 Oct 1890
Sarah Augusta b. Dec 1844
Theodore Otis b. 23 Jul 1841, d. 7 Feb 1858
Thomas Howard b. 6 May 1895, d. 13 Aug 1968
Wealthy Augusta b. 1826, d. 29 Jan 1868
Atkinson
Elizabeth b. c 1833, d. 1868
Mary b. b 1819
Rebecca b. c 1684
William
Atwood
Alfred b. 2 Jun 1877, d. 25 Jul 1877
Edith b. 27 Jun 1878
Florence Josephine b. 7 Apr 1881
Noah I. d. 18 Oct 1884
Sylvester Opdyke b. 10 Jan 1868, d. 12 Feb 1871
Auckens
Anneken b. 28 Jan 1646
Auckes
Jan b. 17 Jul 1681
Audley
John b. 3 Feb 1641/42
Aughenbaugh
George
Aughmuck
Andreas b. c 1718
Auke
Isaac
Aukens
Douwe b. c 1639
Janneken b. 17 Nov 1648
Aukerman
Lewis b. 24 Sep 1802, d. 16 Oct 1854
Margaret
Aukes
Douwe b. c 1639
Femmetje b. 12 Mar 1662
Geertruid b. 9 Jun 1647, d. b 30 Jan 1692
IJsaack b. 20 Oct 1695
Jan b. 17 Nov 1648
Jannetie b. 28 Jan 1646
Jannetje b. 17 Nov 1648
Jannettie b. 17 Nov 1648
Magdalena b. 23 Oct 1698
Yda b. 17 Apr 1677
Aukess
Abigahil
Femmetje b. 12 Mar 1662
Aukessen
Abigael
Jakobus d. c 1710
Aukesz
Hendrick b. 11 Aug 1700
Jacob d. c 1710
Jan b. 17 Nov 1648
Aukeszen
Pieter b. 13 Oct 1652
Aukoes
Femmetje b. 12 Mar 1662
Aukoosz
Jacobus d. c 1710
Ault
Augustus L. b. c 1844, d. 1925
Byron W. b. c 1859
Cornelia b. c 1848
Francis S. b. 27 Oct 1862, d. 20 Oct 1945
Isaac b. c 1840
J. W. b. c 1851
Jacob B. b. c 1854
John W. b. c 1851
Mary b. c 1841
Washington b. c 1817
Aumack
Deborah b. 19 Jun 1776
Elizabeth b. 3 Jul 1733
Jacob b. 15 Dec 1728
Stephen b. 25 Sep 1699, d. b 3 Sep 1784
Tunis b. 9 Apr 1696, d. a 22 Mar 1761
Aumock
Andreas b. c 1718
Aumuck
John b. 8 Jun 1691, d. bt 23 Jan 1720 - 21 Jun 1721
Auryansen
Rachel b. 27 Nov 1816, d. 14 Apr 1875
Austin
Adaline A. b. 30 Sep 1833, d. 20 Nov 1899
Bertha b. Aug 1896
Bertha Estella b. 1888, d. 1951
Fay W. b. 5 Oct 1892, d. 8 Dec 1917
Mary
Robert b. 16 Jul 1869, d. 11 Mar 1938
Ruffias
Sarah
Sarah Mariah
Avery
Aaron B. (Dr.) b. 26 Aug 1853, d. 12 Jun 1911
Blanche b. 28 Aug 1881
Elizabeth
Frances Maria b. 22 Aug 1821, d. 9 Mar 1887
Henry b. 21 Dec 1845
Lucille b. 18 Apr 1883
Margaret
Maria F. b. 22 Aug 1821, d. 9 Mar 1887
Martha b. c 1707, d. bt 1753 - 1755