Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Swartwood
Alice
Elizabeth
Swartwoudt
Roeloff b. 1 Jun 1634
Swartwout
Anthony b. 14 Nov 1788
Augustus b. 12 Jun 1795
Barnardus b. 19 Mar 1798
Bernardus Jr. b. 26 Sep 1761, d. 8 Oct 1824
Cornelis b. 7 Apr 1781
Eliza b. 18 Nov 1791
Gilletje
Hulda b. 25 Aug 1800, d. 20 May 1864
James b. 3 Dec 1786
Maria b. 18 Mar 1790
Philip Schuyler b. 26 Sep 1801
Robert b. 16 Jan 1779, d. 19 Jun 1840
Roeloff b. 1 Jun 1634
Sara b. 27 May 1739
Simon
Steuben b. 24 May 1783
Thomas b. 25 Dec 1784
Swartwouts
Evaa d. b 22 Nov 1691
Swartz
Jacomina b. 7 Dec 1638
Swartzel
Julia A. b. 22 Dec 1834, d. 20 May 1916
Swazye
Mehitable
Sweatman
Alzina b. 13 Jun 1861
Catherine b. c 1866, d. c 1874
Charles b. c 1831, d. bt 1867 - Jun 1870
John b. c 1863, d. 1899
Sweem
John
Marya b. 5 Oct 1760
Sweems
Johannes Sr.
Sweeney
Elizabeth
Sweeren
Hendrick
Johannes b. 30 Jan 1656
Styntje b. 28 Nov 1657
Sweet
Caroline F. b. 9 Nov 1833, d. 19 Jun 1918
Catherine b. 1837
Earl Henry b. 27 May 1887, d. 6 May 1946
George Lewis b. 28 Apr 1846, d. 12 Jan 1909
Harry b. c 1792, d. 1853
Henry b. c 1792, d. 1853
Henry b. c 1821
Isaiah b. 1848
Jane
Jay
Laura S. b. 1835
Nathan b. 1841, d. 1906
Nathaniel b. 1841, d. 1906
Nelson Theodore b. 23 May 1853, d. 1929
Pansy b. 15 Aug 1887
Ralph b. 17 Oct 1889
Solomon b. 28 Feb 1819, d. 16 Oct 1897
Sweezey
Anna d. 3 Jan 1803
Swem
Christopher
Swift
Esther
Martin Enevald b. 24 Jan 1874
Roxy
Swigert
George b. 1815
Swihart
Sarah
Swin
Henry
Walter b. 17 May 1814
Swindle
Nancy Weaver b. 29 Apr 1815, d. 20 Apr 1901
Swinford
Mary b. c 1817, d. bt 1843 - 1845
Swing
Phoebe b. 5 Mar 1892
Swink
Joseph
Swisher
John b. c 1833
Lewis b. 31 Mar 1806, d. 26 Jul 1872
Polly A. b. c 1844
Swiths
Jacob b. 5 Feb 1645, d. b 21 Nov 1723
Swits
"Kleyn Isaac" b. 5 Oct 1642, d. bt 1 Apr 1701 - 4 Oct 1707
Abraham b. 10 Mar 1647
Apollonia b. 25 Oct 1648
Apolonitje b. 17 Feb 1641, d. b Oct 1648
Ariaantje d. 14 Oct 1749
Claes b. b 1580, d. Aug 1641
Claes b. s 1638, d. 13 Jan 1663
Cornelia b. 31 Oct 1655
Cornelis b. bt 1610 - 1620, d. 9 Nov 1655
Cornelis b. 9 Jul 1651
Gezina b. 3 May 1713, d. 22 Jan 1801
Gillisje b. bt 1600 - 1610
Isaac b. 5 Oct 1642, d. bt 1 Apr 1701 - 4 Oct 1707
Jacob b. 5 Oct 1642, d. b Feb 1645
Jacob b. 5 Feb 1645, d. b 21 Nov 1723
Pieter b. 12 Oct 1653
Switser
Abraham b. 10 Mar 1647
Cornelis b. bt 1610 - 1620, d. 9 Nov 1655
Cornelis b. 9 Jul 1651
Isaac b. 5 Oct 1642, d. bt 1 Apr 1701 - 4 Oct 1707
Jacob b. 5 Oct 1642, d. b Feb 1645
Pieter b. 12 Oct 1653
Switzer
Elizabeth b. 12 Dec 1799, d. 2 Jan 1857
Martha Jane b. 13 May 1851, d. 21 Jun 1909
Mary
Salome
Sarah b. 1817, d. c 1880
Swol
Geertruy b. 30 Oct 1695, d. c 1731
Jan b. bt 1663 - 1673
Sy
Esther
Esther b. 27 Apr 1673
Isaac b. c 1634
Jacob b. 16 Oct 1670
Marie
Susanne b. 29 Apr 1672
Sybants
Herkel b. b 1622
Syboutszen
Herrick b. b 1622
Sybrant
Jan b. s 1560
Sybrants
Aeltje b. bt 1630 - 1640
Wynnetje b. c 1638
Sybrich
Cornelis d. b 13 Aug 1742
Elisabet b. 12 Nov 1699
Sybrink
Roelof
Sydore
George B. b. c 1861
Syffer
Abraham b. 1 May 1748, d. b 1784
Elisabet b. 27 Jun 1761
Jacob b. 22 Jun 1766
Johannis b. c 1700, d. bt 4 Sep 1761 - 26 Jan 1762
Johannis b. 23 Apr 1737
Johannis b. 23 Apr 1760, d. May 1781
Mareitie b. 8 May 1764, d. 18 Aug 1835
Peter b. 23 Jun 1739, d. b 1785
Petrus b. 23 Jun 1739, d. b 1785
Samuel b. 3 Sep 1768
Thomas b. 6 Feb 1775
William b. 22 Apr 1770
Sykes
Mary
Sylers
Annetie b. bt 1632 - 1642
Sylman
David
Symens
Marretje
Treyntje b. b 1623, d. May 1677
Symense
Jannitje
Symensen
Marretje
Symonds
Eliza Grace
Elizabeth
Symons
Catharina
Geertje b. bt 1660 - 1662
Hester d. b 22 Nov 1665
Llowe b. 16 Aug 1697, d. bt 1787 - 1789
Maritje
Nathan
Symonse
Cornelis b. s 1663, d. b 19 Apr 1745
Maria b. s 1640
Symonsen
Symon b. c 1693, d. bt 1742 - 1749
Symonszen
Nicholas b. 27 Nov 1661
Sypher
Abraham b. 1 May 1748, d. b 1784
Abraham b. 29 Aug 1800, d. 5 Sep 1861
Abraham b. c 1841
Alonzo Irwin b. 31 Dec 1847, d. 26 Aug 1866
Asa Mahan b. 16 Aug 1847, d. 13 Mar 1903
Bessie Thayer b. 28 Mar 1868
Charles Lewis b. c 1832, d. 8 Apr 1895
Elizabeth b. 5 Mar 1826, d. 12 May 1827
Elizabeth b. c 1837
Emeline b. Dec 1844
Frances b. c 1834
George Harrison b. 10 Sep 1840, d. 21 Nov 1843
Irwin b. 31 Dec 1847, d. 26 Aug 1866
Lewis b. 22 Mar 1804, d. 23 Jan 1876
Louis b. 22 Mar 1804, d. 23 Jan 1876
Louis b. c 1851
Lucinda b. c 1839
Mary Ann b. 8 Jan 1803, d. 19 Dec 1878
Mary Louise b. 26 Feb 1834, d. 30 Mar 1860
Obadiah Lum b. 10 Oct 1833, d. 18 Aug 1907
Phebe Eliza b. 24 Feb 1838, d. 10 Oct 1858
Samuel
Sarah A. b. c 1827, d. 23 Sep 1913
Stephen Augustus b. 27 Dec 1831, d. 27 Sep 1833
Theodore b. 15 Dec 1835, d. 7 Apr 1868
Vetterrean b. 19 Oct 1845, d. 6 May 1877
William b. 17 Jan 1774
William H. b. c 1830
William Henry b. 22 Apr 1829, d. 15 Jan 1853
Syrachez
Titus d. 1688
Syrachszen
Titus d. 1688
Sytes
Peter b. 1760, d. 1830
Sytz
Clarence E.
Taalman
Harmanus b. 16 Apr 1731, d. 22 Jan 1796
Tabele
a daughter
Philip b. bt 1773 - 1783
Taber
Hester b. 6 Mar 1709/10, d. a 21 Mar 1774
Rhoda Jane b. 13 Nov 1789, d. 30 Jun 1832
Tably
Philip b. bt 1773 - 1783
Tabor
Esther b. 6 Mar 1709/10, d. a 21 Mar 1774
Theodosia Irene b. 21 Aug 1835, d. 1886
Tack
Aart b. 26 Jul 1626
Cornelis b. 14 Aug 1661
Grietie b. Aug 1663
Grietjen b. Aug 1663
Kees b. 14 Aug 1661
Lysbeth b. c 1665
Tadens
Michiel b. c 1623, d. b Feb 1671
Tades
Annetje b. 6 Aug 1684
Michiel b. c 1623, d. b Feb 1671
Michiel b. 11 Oct 1680, d. b 24 May 1719
Tadis
Michiel b. c 1623, d. b Feb 1671
Taelman
Belitie b. 21 Feb 1752
Catelyntje b. 1 Apr 1754
Cornelis b. 2 Oct 1718, d. bt 4 Oct 1781 - 7 Oct 1782
Dina b. 11 Sep 1747
Douwe b. 16 Nov 1755
Harmanus b. 16 Apr 1731, d. 22 Jan 1796
Harmanus b. 19 Aug 1770, d. b 12 Jun 1771
Harmanus b. 12 Jun 1771, d. b 17 Aug 1777
Margrietje b. 13 Jan 1750, d. 24 Nov 1810
Maria b. 24 Apr 1745
Peter b. c 1755
Petrus b. 10 Nov 1757
Taelmans
Dirckje
Taft
Lucy b. Dec 1843
Taggett
Andrew S. b. 1838
Tait
Enfield Stoner
George Willson
Gladys Marion
Harry Lowen
William Milholland b. 20 Nov 1851, d. Jun 1908
Takker
Willem b. bt 1700 - 1710
Willem b. 27 Aug 1731
Talama
Cornelius b. 2 Oct 1718, d. bt 4 Oct 1781 - 7 Oct 1782
Maria b. 24 Apr 1745
Mary
Talbert
Hiram
Talbot
Edward
Evilina H. d. 15 Jul 1859
Talcott
Comfort b. c 1715, d. 21 Oct 1786
Talema
Dirkje
Theunis b. 8 Feb 1665
Taleman
Theunis b. 8 Feb 1665
Tallmadge
Sarah Mansfield b. c 1830, d. 24 Mar 1896
Tallman
Tallman,
Margrietje b. 13 Jan 1750, d. 24 Nov 1810
Theunis b. 8 Feb 1665
Theunis b. 8 Feb 1665
Talma
Anthony b. 8 Feb 1665
Harmanes b. 17 Apr 1656, d. b 8 Apr 1691
Mary
Teunis b. 8 Feb 1665
Talmadge
Mary b. 3 Aug 1784
Samuel
Samuel Smith b. 10 Dec 1787
Talman
Cornelius b. 2 Oct 1718, d. bt 4 Oct 1781 - 7 Oct 1782
Tamer
Margaret
Tamsen
Jan
Tankens
Mari
Rebecca
Tanner
Cornelius B. b. 16 May 1824
Eliza b. 17 Dec 1801, d. 20 Mar 1862
Jane Augusta b. Nov 1847
John b. bt 1795 - 1805
Marian b. 16 Oct 1822
Reuben R. b. 28 May 1827
Robert b. b 1800, d. b 1830
Robert b. 3 Sep 1829
Tapley
John
Tappan
Elsie b. s 1668
Tappen
Arianntje
Tarleton
Stillman
Tarr
William
Tarrant
James
Taylor
Taylor,
Taylor,
a child b. 30 Jul 1822
Abel R.
Ann Lloyd b. 21 Mar 1799, d. 11 Jul 1881
Anna b. 1731/32, d. 16 Mar 1808
Anna E. b. c 1876
Anna Louisa b. 30 Mar 1845, d. 30 Jan 1913
Ben Lynus b. Feb 1897
Benjamin b. bt 1672 - 1686
Benjamin b. 16 Mar 1718, d. bt 4 Nov 1773 - 16 Dec 1773
Benjamin b. Feb 1897
Benjamin S. b. 15 Aug 1855
Benjamin Stansell b. 15 Aug 1855
Bertha R. b. Nov 1880
Bessie A. b. c 1895
Catherine b. 8 Sep 1797
Charity
Charles F.
Chauncey Brewer b. 30 Apr 1843, d. 20 Apr 1920
Chauncey J. b. c 1902
Donna Mariah b. 29 May 1867, d. 22 Aug 1901
Eleanora
Eliab b. 10 Aug 1870
Eliab Orson b. 10 Aug 1870
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1720
Elizabeth Y. b. c 1902
Ella M. b. c 1878
Elmas b. 5 Jul 1859
Ezuba Zeruah b. 25 Nov 1851, d. 25 Aug 1922
Fenlia b. 10 Aug 1863
Fidelia b. 10 Aug 1863
Francis William b. 3 Feb 1871, d. 23 Jan 1903
Fred Grant b. 30 May 1883
George
George b. c 1877
George E.
George Walter b. 2 Jun 1886
H.C.
Hannah b. 16 Jan 1680
Hannah b. 1 Jun 1731, d. 1772
Hannah Douglas
Harriet E. b. c 1871
Harry F. b. Apr 1881
Hattie Ann b. 19 Jun 1857, d. 7 Dec 1892
Helen b. c 1825
Helen A. b. 1883
Helen Maria
Helena b. 10 Feb 1737
Taylor (cont.)
Henry
Henry b. 5 Mar 1716
Henry b. b 1734
Isaac b. b 1661
James
James
James b. 2 Oct 1795
James F. b. 20 Jan 1811, d. 25 Jul 1873
James Hough b. 20 Jan 1811, d. 25 Jul 1873
James M. b. 22 May 1838, d. 11 Sep 1923
Jeremiah Brower b. 3 Mar 1759, d. 3 Aug 1813
John b. 29 Jan 1720, d. bt 21 Apr 1777 - 3 May 1777
John b. c 1775
John b. 13 Oct 1851
John Abram b. 3 Apr 1836, d. 27 Aug 1915
John Brower b. 25 Oct 1801
John L. b. c 1879
Joseph d. b 23 Feb 1786
Joseph b. 29 Nov 1727
Joseph B. b. Apr 1885
Katherine
Louisa b. Mar 1898
Lydia
Lynus C. b. 5 Jul 1859
Lynus Clark b. 5 Jul 1859
Maria b. 13 Feb 1715, d. 21 Apr 1774 or 24 Apr 1774
Maria b. b 1746, d. 22 Apr 1789
Maria Amelia b. 3 Feb 1834, d. 9 Dec 1863
Martha b. 1796, d. 15 Sep 1869
Martin V. b. 3 Oct 1840, d. 12 Jun 1930
Martin Van Buren b. 3 Oct 1840, d. 12 Jun 1930
Mary b. 13 Feb 1715, d. 21 Apr 1774 or 24 Apr 1774
Mary b. c 1754, d. 1835
Mary Bloomfield b. 26 Jan 1871
Mary Jane b. 22 Sep 1884
Mary Louisa b. 3 Feb 1833, d. 18 Sep 1895
Mattie May b. c 1879
Maud b. Aug 1890
Mortimer J. b. 22 May 1838, d. 11 Sep 1923
Moses b. c 1829
Nasareth B. b. 12 Sep 1799
Nazareth b. 12 Sep 1799
Nazareth B. b. 12 Sep 1799
Nazareth Brower b. 1 Aug 1820
Nellie A. b. 1883
Nellie Albertine b. 22 Jul 1893, d. 25 Dec 1975
Nelson
Phidelia E. b. 10 Aug 1863
Richard
Robert b. b 1775
Taylor (cont.)
Robert b. 23 Jul 1818
Robert b. c 1874
Robert W. b. 22 Mar 1849, d. 10 Jan 1925
Rosalie b. 5 Nov 1851, d. 1 Jan 1914
Sarah
Sarah b. 25 Jan 1724
Sarah b. 8 Oct 1757, d. 21 Nov 1821
Sarah Maria b. 19 Nov 1806
Seth
Stacy
Theodore B. b. 30 Mar 1869
Theodore E.
Vermilye
Willett b. 6 Nov 1726
William
William A. b. 1867
William C.
Winfield b. 22 Mar 1849, d. 10 Jan 1925
Tchout
Cornelis b. 25 Oct 1721
Teachworth
Nancy
Teadman
Abraham b. b 1764
Teagarden
Rachel Ellen b. 26 Feb 1833, d. 27 Dec 1907
Teague
Susannah b. c 1739, d. 20 Jul 1812
Teal
Betsey b. 19 Dec 1800, d. 25 Apr 1869
Robert
Teddern
Florida
Tedemon
Maria
Tedman
Laura Eliza b. 17 Jan 1815, d. 24 May 1883
Tedrick
Mary Ellen
Teed
Zopher
Teegardin
Rachel Ellen b. 26 Feb 1833, d. 27 Dec 1907
Teehuijn
Albert b. 13 Aug 1651, d. 7 Sep 1709
Teeler
Maria b. b 1746, d. 22 Apr 1789
Teerpening
Breechje b. 10 Jun 1694
Dirrick b. 25 Dec 1703
Teunis b. 7 Feb 1697
Teerpenning
Bregjen b. 10 Jun 1694
Gerrit
Jan b. c 1690
Teetsworth
Abraham b. c 1668
Teetworth
Mark b. 16 Jun 1754, d. c 1844
Telba
Anthony
Telfair
John (Maj.)
Telford
Jane Victoria b. 6 Sep 1854, d. 1 May 1889
Telleau
Peeter
Telleba
Jannetje
Tellema
Mary
Teller
Andrew b. 1642
Andries b. 1642
Ben b. bt 1672 - 1686
Caspar b. bt 1665 - 1670, d. b 19 Mar 1698
Elizabeth b. 1652
Hans b. 12 Mar 1693, d. 1767
Helena b. 1645, d. bt 20 Nov 1706 - 3 Mar 1707
Jacob b. 1655, d. b 19 Mar 1698
Jannetje b. s 1665, d. 22 Jun 1700
Johannes b. 1659
Johannes b. 12 Mar 1693, d. 1767
Lysbeth b. 1652
Maria b. 1648, d. b 19 Mar 1698
Mary b. 1648, d. b 19 Mar 1698
Petrus b. 24 Aug 1722, d. 20 Aug 1762
Saara b. 25 Jan 1724
Willem b. 26 May 1720
Willem Jr. b. 1657, d. bt 25 Jun 1710 - 4 May 1711
William
William b. c 1619/20, d. bt 19 Mar 1698 - 23 May 1701
Tellman
Elizabeth
Temple
Eunice b. 10 Dec 1810, d. 25 Jun 1896
Templemire
Catherine b. Sep 1868, d. 16 Oct 1917
Kate b. Sep 1868, d. 16 Oct 1917
Templeton
Richard H.
Ten Broeck
Anna Gertraut b. 7 Feb 1769
Anna Margriet b. 27 Mar 1719
Benjamin b. 10 May 1724
Catherine b. 11 Jun 1727, d. 1 Nov 1802
Catherine M. b. 1878
Catrina b. 11 Jun 1727, d. 1 Nov 1802
Cornelia
Geertruy b. 11 Mar 1733
Hendrick
Jacob b. 18 Aug 1700, d. 14 Sep 1774
Jacobus b. Dec 1761
Johann Nicholas Herkimer b. 10 Jan 1770
Johannes
Johannes b. 26 Oct 1764
John
Maria b. 26 Aug 1716, d. b Apr 1722
Maria b. 22 Apr 1722
Peter (Maj.) b. s 1733
Petrus b. 9 Oct 1720
Sarah b. 3 Oct 1725, d. 8 Nov 1776
Wessel b. c 1636
Wessel b. 15 Dec 1717
Zara b. 3 Oct 1725, d. 8 Nov 1776
ten Eijk
Magrietje b. 10 Apr 1698
ten Eik, Ten Eik
Aaltje b. 20 Apr 1694
Adriaan b. 30 Jan 1690
Ariaantje b. 20 Apr 1694
Coenraad b. 6 Mar 1687, d. 28 Dec 1744
Ten Eyck, ten Eyck
Abraham b. 5 Nov 1699
Abraham b. 22 Oct 1752
Adriaen b. 30 Jan 1690
Adrian b. 30 Jan 1690
Adrian b. 1750
Aeltje b. 20 Apr 1694
Albert b. 23 Oct 1680, d. b 25 Apr 1711
Aldert b. 23 Oct 1680, d. b 25 Apr 1711
Allard b. 23 Oct 1680, d. b 25 Apr 1711
Altye b. 20 Apr 1694
Andries
Andries b. 15 Jan 1662, d. b 4 Sep 1686
Andries b. 7 Jun 1691
Annetje
Annetje b. 10 May 1685
Anthony
Barent
Catharina b. 27 Apr 1692, d. 11 Aug 1772
Catherentje
Coenradt
Coenraed b. 20 Nov 1678, d. b 6 Mar 1687
Coenraet b. b 1630, d. bt 4 Sep 1686 - 5 Apr 1687
Coenraet b. 22 Nov 1654, d. b 13 Jun 1716
Coenraet b. 6 Mar 1687, d. 28 Dec 1744
Cornelia b. 25 Jun 1779, d. 6 Aug 1818
Cornelius b. 1748
Dirck b. b 1650, d. 1711
Elizabeth
Geertje
Grietjen b. 10 Feb 1689, d. b 20 Sep 1749
Hendrick b. 30 Apr 1656, d. b 1 Jan 1721
Hendrick (Capt.) b. 27 Jul 1755, d. b 29 Jun 1816
Hendrickje b. 1 Jul 1682, d. 9 Aug 1766
Hendrika b. 1 Jul 1682, d. 9 Aug 1766
Henry b. 27 Jul 1755, d. b 29 Jun 1816
Jacob b. b 1650, d. c 1693
Jacob b. 3 Jun 1694, d. 26 Oct 1753
Jacob b. 1 Jul 1696
Jacob b. 29 Apr 1759
Jacob b. 15 Feb 1761
Jane b. 1728, d. 27 Apr 1800