Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Switzer
Elizabeth b. 12 Dec 1799, d. 2 Jan 1857
Martha Jane b. 13 May 1851, d. 21 Jun 1909
Mary
Salome
Sarah b. 1817, d. c 1880
Swol
Geertruy b. 30 Oct 1695, d. c 1731
Jan b. bt 1663 - 1673
Sy
Esther
Esther b. 27 Apr 1673
Isaac b. c 1634
Jacob b. 16 Oct 1670
Marie
Susanne b. 29 Apr 1672
Sybants
Herkel b. b 1622
Syboutszen
Herrick b. b 1622
Sybrant
Jan b. s 1560
Sybrants
Aeltje b. bt 1630 - 1640
Wynnetje b. c 1638
Sybrich
Cornelis d. b 13 Aug 1742
Elisabet b. 12 Nov 1699
Sybrink
Roelof
Sydore
George B. b. c 1861
Syffer
Abraham b. 1 May 1748, d. b 1784
Elisabet b. 27 Jun 1761
Jacob b. 22 Jun 1766
Johannis b. c 1700, d. bt 4 Sep 1761 - 26 Jan 1762
Johannis b. 23 Apr 1737
Johannis b. 23 Apr 1760, d. May 1781
Mareitie b. 8 May 1764, d. 18 Aug 1835
Peter b. 23 Jun 1739, d. b 1785
Petrus b. 23 Jun 1739, d. b 1785
Samuel b. 3 Sep 1768
Thomas b. 6 Feb 1775
William b. 22 Apr 1770
Sykes
Mary
Sylers
Annetie b. bt 1632 - 1642
Sylman
David
Symens
Marretje
Treyntje b. b 1623, d. May 1677
Symense
Jannitje
Symensen
Marretje
Symonds
Eliza Grace
Elizabeth
Symons
Catharina
Geertje b. bt 1660 - 1662
Hester d. b 22 Nov 1665
Llowe b. 16 Aug 1697, d. bt 1787 - 1789
Maritje
Nathan
Symonse
Cornelis b. s 1663, d. b 19 Apr 1745
Maria b. s 1640
Symonsen
Symon b. c 1693, d. bt 1742 - 1749
Symonszen
Nicholas b. 27 Nov 1661
Sypher
Abraham b. 1 May 1748, d. b 1784
Abraham b. 29 Aug 1800, d. 5 Sep 1861
Abraham b. c 1841
Alonzo Irwin b. 31 Dec 1847, d. 26 Aug 1866
Asa Mahan b. 16 Aug 1847, d. 13 Mar 1903
Bessie Thayer b. 28 Mar 1868
Charles Lewis b. c 1832, d. 8 Apr 1895
Elizabeth b. 5 Mar 1826, d. 12 May 1827
Elizabeth b. c 1837
Emeline b. Dec 1844
Frances b. c 1834
George Harrison b. 10 Sep 1840, d. 21 Nov 1843
Irwin b. 31 Dec 1847, d. 26 Aug 1866
Lewis b. 22 Mar 1804, d. 23 Jan 1876
Louis b. 22 Mar 1804, d. 23 Jan 1876
Louis b. c 1851
Lucinda b. c 1839
Mary Ann b. 8 Jan 1803, d. 19 Dec 1878
Mary Louise b. 26 Feb 1834, d. 30 Mar 1860
Obadiah Lum b. 10 Oct 1833, d. 18 Aug 1907
Phebe Eliza b. 24 Feb 1838, d. 10 Oct 1858
Samuel
Sarah A. b. c 1827, d. 23 Sep 1913
Stephen Augustus b. 27 Dec 1831, d. 27 Sep 1833
Theodore b. 15 Dec 1835, d. 7 Apr 1868
Vetterrean b. 19 Oct 1845, d. 6 May 1877
William b. 17 Jan 1774
William H. b. c 1830
William Henry b. 22 Apr 1829, d. 15 Jan 1853
Syrachez
Titus d. 1688
Syrachszen
Titus d. 1688
Sytes
Peter b. 1760, d. 1830
Sytz
Clarence E.
Taalman
Harmanus b. 16 Apr 1731, d. 22 Jan 1796
Tabele
a daughter
Philip b. bt 1773 - 1783
Taber
Hester b. 6 Mar 1709/10, d. a 21 Mar 1774
Rhoda Jane b. 13 Nov 1789, d. 30 Jun 1832
Tably
Philip b. bt 1773 - 1783
Tabor
Esther b. 6 Mar 1709/10, d. a 21 Mar 1774
Theodosia Irene b. 21 Aug 1835, d. 1886
Tack
Aart b. 26 Jul 1626
Cornelis b. 14 Aug 1661
Grietie b. Aug 1663
Grietjen b. Aug 1663
Kees b. 14 Aug 1661
Lysbeth b. c 1665
Tadens
Michiel b. c 1623, d. b Feb 1671
Tades
Annetje b. 6 Aug 1684
Michiel b. c 1623, d. b Feb 1671
Michiel b. 11 Oct 1680, d. b 24 May 1719
Tadis
Michiel b. c 1623, d. b Feb 1671
Taelman
Belitie b. 21 Feb 1752
Catelyntje b. 1 Apr 1754
Cornelis b. 2 Oct 1718, d. bt 4 Oct 1781 - 7 Oct 1782
Dina b. 11 Sep 1747
Douwe b. 16 Nov 1755
Harmanus b. 16 Apr 1731, d. 22 Jan 1796
Harmanus b. 19 Aug 1770, d. b 12 Jun 1771
Harmanus b. 12 Jun 1771, d. b 17 Aug 1777
Margrietje b. 13 Jan 1750, d. 24 Nov 1810
Maria b. 24 Apr 1745
Peter b. c 1755
Petrus b. 10 Nov 1757
Taelmans
Dirckje
Taft
Lucy b. Dec 1843
Taggett
Andrew S. b. 1838
Tait
Enfield Stoner
George Willson
Gladys Marion
Harry Lowen
William Milholland b. 20 Nov 1851, d. Jun 1908
Takker
Willem b. bt 1700 - 1710
Willem b. 27 Aug 1731
Talama
Cornelius b. 2 Oct 1718, d. bt 4 Oct 1781 - 7 Oct 1782
Maria b. 24 Apr 1745
Mary
Talbert
Hiram
Talbot
Edward
Evilina H. d. 15 Jul 1859
Talcott
Comfort b. c 1715, d. 21 Oct 1786
Talema
Dirkje
Theunis b. 8 Feb 1665
Taleman
Theunis b. 8 Feb 1665
Tallmadge
Sarah Mansfield b. c 1830, d. 24 Mar 1896
Tallman
Tallman,
Margrietje b. 13 Jan 1750, d. 24 Nov 1810
Theunis b. 8 Feb 1665
Theunis b. 8 Feb 1665
Talma
Anthony b. 8 Feb 1665
Harmanes b. 17 Apr 1656, d. b 8 Apr 1691
Mary
Teunis b. 8 Feb 1665
Talmadge
Mary b. 3 Aug 1784
Samuel
Samuel Smith b. 10 Dec 1787
Talman
Cornelius b. 2 Oct 1718, d. bt 4 Oct 1781 - 7 Oct 1782
Tamer
Margaret
Tamsen
Jan
Tankens
Mari
Rebecca
Tanner
Cornelius B. b. 16 May 1824
Eliza b. 17 Dec 1801, d. 20 Mar 1862
Jane Augusta b. Nov 1847
John b. bt 1795 - 1805
Marian b. 16 Oct 1822
Reuben R. b. 28 May 1827
Robert b. b 1800, d. b 1830
Robert b. 3 Sep 1829
Tapley
John
Tappan
Elsie b. s 1668
Tappen
Arianntje
Tarleton
Stillman
Tarr
William
Tarrant
James
Taylor
Taylor,
Taylor,
a child b. 30 Jul 1822
Abel R.
Ann Lloyd b. 21 Mar 1799, d. 11 Jul 1881
Anna b. 1731/32, d. 16 Mar 1808
Anna E. b. c 1876
Anna Louisa b. 30 Mar 1845, d. 30 Jan 1913
Ben Lynus b. Feb 1897
Benjamin b. bt 1672 - 1686
Benjamin b. 16 Mar 1718, d. bt 4 Nov 1773 - 16 Dec 1773
Benjamin b. 14 Mar 1742
Benjamin b. Feb 1897
Benjamin S. b. 15 Aug 1855
Benjamin Stansell b. 15 Aug 1855
Bertha R. b. Nov 1880
Bessie A. b. c 1895
Catherine b. 1 Apr 1759
Catherine b. 8 Sep 1797
Charity b. 1 Apr 1759
Charles F.
Chauncey Brewer b. 30 Apr 1843, d. 20 Apr 1920
Chauncey J. b. c 1902
Donna Mariah b. 29 May 1867, d. 22 Aug 1901
Eleanora
Eliab b. 10 Aug 1870
Eliab Orson b. 10 Aug 1870
Elizabeth b. c 1720
Elizabeth b. 7 Jun 1790
Elizabeth Y. b. c 1902
Ella M. b. c 1878
Elmas b. 5 Jul 1859
Ezuba Zeruah b. 25 Nov 1851, d. 25 Aug 1922
Fenlia b. 10 Aug 1863
Fidelia b. 10 Aug 1863
Francis William b. 3 Feb 1871, d. 23 Jan 1903
Fred Grant b. 30 May 1883
George
George b. c 1877
George E.
George Walter b. 2 Jun 1886
H.C.
Hannah b. 16 Jan 1680
Hannah b. 1 Jun 1731, d. 1772
Hannah Douglas
Harriet E. b. c 1871
Harry F. b. Apr 1881
Hattie Ann b. 19 Jun 1857, d. 7 Dec 1892
Helen b. c 1825
Helen A. b. 1883
Taylor (cont.)
Helen Maria
Helena b. 10 Feb 1737
Hendrik b. 5 Mar 1716
Henry
Henry b. 5 Mar 1716
Henry b. b 1734
James
James
James b. 2 Oct 1795
James F. b. 20 Jan 1811, d. 25 Jul 1873
James Hough b. 20 Jan 1811, d. 25 Jul 1873
James M. b. 22 May 1838, d. 11 Sep 1923
Jeremiah Brower b. c 1761, d. 3 Aug 1813
Johannes b. 1 Feb 1744
John b. 29 Jan 1720, d. bt 21 Apr 1777 - 3 May 1777
John b. 1 Feb 1744
John b. 22 Dec 1761
John b. c 1775
John b. 13 Oct 1851
John Abram b. 3 Apr 1836, d. 27 Aug 1915
John Brower b. 25 Oct 1801
John L. b. c 1879
Joseph d. b 23 Feb 1786
Joseph b. 29 Nov 1727
Joseph B. b. Apr 1885
Katherine
Louisa b. Mar 1898
Lydia
Lynus C. b. 5 Jul 1859
Lynus Clark b. 5 Jul 1859
Maria b. 13 Feb 1715, d. 21 Apr 1774 or 24 Apr 1774
Maria b. b 1746, d. 22 Apr 1789
Maria Amelia b. 3 Feb 1834, d. 9 Dec 1863
Martha b. 1796, d. 15 Sep 1869
Martin V. b. 3 Oct 1840, d. 12 Jun 1930
Martin Van Buren b. 3 Oct 1840, d. 12 Jun 1930
Mary b. 13 Feb 1715, d. 21 Apr 1774 or 24 Apr 1774
Mary b. c 1754, d. 14 Apr 1835
Mary Bloomfield b. 26 Jan 1871
Mary Jane b. 22 Sep 1884
Mary Louisa b. 3 Feb 1833, d. 18 Sep 1895
Mattie May b. c 1879
Maud b. Aug 1890
Mortimer J. b. 22 May 1838, d. 11 Sep 1923
Moses b. c 1829
Nasareth B. b. 12 Sep 1799
Nazareth b. 12 Sep 1799
Nazareth B. b. 12 Sep 1799
Nazareth Brower b. 1 Aug 1820
Nellie A. b. 1883
Taylor (cont.)
Nellie Albertine b. 22 Jul 1893, d. 25 Dec 1975
Nelson
Phidelia E. b. 10 Aug 1863
Richard
Robert b. b 1775
Robert b. 23 Jul 1818
Robert b. c 1874
Robert W. b. 22 Mar 1849, d. 10 Jan 1925
Rosalie b. 5 Nov 1851, d. 1 Jan 1914
Sarah
Sarah b. 25 Jan 1724
Sarah b. 8 Oct 1757, d. 21 Nov 1821
Sarah Maria b. 19 Nov 1806
Seth
Stacy
Theodore B. b. 30 Mar 1869
Theodore E.
Vermilye
Willett b. 6 Nov 1726
William
William A. b. 1867
William C.
Winfield b. 22 Mar 1849, d. 10 Jan 1925
Tchout
Cornelis b. 25 Oct 1721
Teachworth
Nancy
Teadman
Abraham b. b 1764
Teagarden
Rachel Ellen b. 26 Feb 1833, d. 27 Dec 1907
Teague
Susannah b. c 1739, d. 20 Jul 1812
Teal
Betsey b. 19 Dec 1800, d. 25 Apr 1869
Robert
Teddern
Florida
Tedemon
Maria
Tedman
Laura Eliza b. 17 Jan 1815, d. 24 May 1883
Tedrick
Mary Ellen
Teed
Zopher
Teegardin
Rachel Ellen b. 26 Feb 1833, d. 27 Dec 1907
Teehuijn
Albert b. 13 Aug 1651, d. 7 Sep 1709
Teeler
Maria b. b 1746, d. 22 Apr 1789
Teerpening
Breechje b. 10 Jun 1694
Dirrick b. 25 Dec 1703
Teunis b. 7 Feb 1697
Teerpenning
Bregjen b. 10 Jun 1694
Gerrit
Jan b. c 1690
Teetsworth
Abraham b. c 1668
Teetworth
Mark b. 16 Jun 1754, d. c 1844
Telba
Anthony
Telfair
John (Maj.)
Telford
Jane Victoria b. 6 Sep 1854, d. 1 May 1889
Telleau
Peeter
Telleba
Jannetje
Tellema
Mary
Teller
Ben b. bt 1672 - 1686
Hans b. 12 Mar 1693, d. 1767
Johannes b. 12 Mar 1693, d. 1767
John b. 12 Mar 1693, d. 1767
Petrus b. 24 Aug 1722, d. 20 Aug 1762
Saara b. 25 Jan 1724
Willem b. 26 May 1720
William
Tellman
Elizabeth
Temple
Eunice b. 10 Dec 1810, d. 25 Jun 1896
Templemire
Catherine b. Sep 1868, d. 16 Oct 1917
Kate b. Sep 1868, d. 16 Oct 1917
Templeton
Richard H.
Ten Broeck
Anna Gertraut b. 7 Feb 1769
Anna Margriet b. 27 Mar 1719
Benjamin b. 10 May 1724
Catherine b. 11 Jun 1727, d. 1 Nov 1802
Catherine M. b. 1878
Catrina b. 11 Jun 1727, d. 1 Nov 1802
Cornelia b. Mar 1669, d. 10 Jun 1729
Geertruy b. 11 Mar 1733
Hendrick
Jacob b. 11 Aug 1700, d. 14 Sep 1774
Jacobus b. Dec 1761
Johann Nicholas Herkimer b. 10 Jan 1770
Johannes
Johannes b. 26 Oct 1764
John
Maria b. 26 Aug 1716, d. b Apr 1722
Maria b. 22 Apr 1722
Peter (Maj.) b. s 1733
Petrus b. 9 Oct 1720
Sarah b. 3 Oct 1725, d. 8 Nov 1776
Wessel b. c 1636
Wessel b. 15 Dec 1717
Zara b. 3 Oct 1725, d. 8 Nov 1776
ten Eijk
Magrietje b. 10 Apr 1698
ten Eik, Ten Eik
Aaltje b. 20 Apr 1694
Adriaan b. 30 Jan 1690
Ariaantje b. 20 Apr 1694
Coenraad b. 6 Mar 1687, d. 28 Dec 1744
Ten Eyck, ten Eyck
Abraham b. 5 Nov 1699
Abraham b. 22 Oct 1752
Adriaen b. 30 Jan 1690
Adrian b. 30 Jan 1690
Adrian b. 1750
Aeltje b. 20 Apr 1694
Albert b. 23 Oct 1680, d. b 25 Apr 1711
Aldert b. 23 Oct 1680, d. b 25 Apr 1711
Allard b. 23 Oct 1680, d. b 25 Apr 1711
Altye b. 20 Apr 1694
Andries
Andries b. 15 Jan 1662, d. b 4 Sep 1686
Andries b. 7 Jun 1691
Annetje
Annetje b. 10 May 1685
Anthony
Barent
Catharina b. 27 Apr 1692, d. 11 Aug 1772
Catherentje
Coenradt
Coenraed b. 20 Nov 1678, d. b 6 Mar 1687
Coenraet b. b 1630, d. bt 4 Sep 1686 - 5 Apr 1687
Coenraet b. 22 Nov 1654, d. b 13 Jun 1716
Coenraet b. 6 Mar 1687, d. 28 Dec 1744
Cornelia b. 25 Jun 1779, d. 6 Aug 1818
Cornelius b. 1748
Dirck b. b 1650, d. 1711
Elizabeth
Geertje
Grietjen b. 10 Feb 1689, d. b 20 Sep 1749
Hendrick b. 30 Apr 1656, d. b 1 Jan 1721
Hendrick (Capt.) b. 27 Jul 1755, d. b 29 Jun 1816
Hendrickje b. 1 Jul 1682, d. 9 Aug 1766
Hendrika b. 1 Jul 1682, d. 9 Aug 1766
Henry b. 27 Jul 1755, d. b 29 Jun 1816
Jacob b. b 1650, d. c 1693
Jacob b. 3 Jun 1694, d. 26 Oct 1753
Jacob b. 1 Jul 1696
Jacob b. 29 Apr 1759
Jacob b. 15 Feb 1761
Jane b. 1728, d. 27 Apr 1800
Johanna b. 10 May 1685
John S.
Judith d. 15 Sep 1860
Margariet b. 20 Aug 1651, d. b Oct 1659
Margariet b. 22 Oct 1659, d. b 4 Sep 1686
Margariete b. 10 Apr 1698
Marguerite b. 10 Feb 1689, d. b 20 Sep 1749
Maria b. b 1650, d. 15 Nov 1693
Maria b. 3 Apr 1680
Ten Eyck, ten Eyck (cont.)
Maria b. 15 Oct 1682
Maria b. 11 Apr 1787, d. 21 Apr 1833
Marie b. 3 Apr 1680
Mary b. Sep 1755, d. 29 Dec 1838
Mathys b. 20 Mar 1658, d. 6 Jul 1741
Metje b. 11 May 1664, d. b 4 Sep 1686
Neeltje b. 24 Mar 1754
Rachel b. 5 Nov 1699
Rebecca
Sara b. 23 May 1697
Sarah b. 6 Mar 1761, d. 25 Sep 1841
Theunis d. b 12 Apr 1696
Tobias
Tobias b. 26 Jan 1653, d. bt 29 Nov 1699 - 20 Dec 1700
Tobias b. 10 Aug 1755
Tobias b. 18 Jul 1784
Trintie
Weyntie b. 13 Apr 1684
ten Eycking
Coenraedt de Jonge b. 22 Nov 1654, d. b 13 Jun 1716
Ten Eyk
Abraham
Ten Houdt
Soveryn
ten Hout
Severyn
ten Nolckhoven
Jannetje b. 3 Dec 1659
Willem b. bt 1627 - 1637, d. Nov 1683
Ten Nyck
Maria b. b 1650, d. 15 Nov 1693
Ten Nyk
Aaltie b. 20 Apr 1694
Maria b. 3 Apr 1680
ten Waert
Agneta b. bt 1610 - 1620
ten Yk
Hendrickje b. 1 Jul 1682, d. 9 Aug 1766
Teneur
Jacobus
Tenney
Tenney,
Tennis
Ida Jane b. 13 Feb 1876, d. 25 Nov 1955
Tenny
Daniel
Tenyk
Anna b. 10 May 1685
Teonas
David
Ter Bos
Catherine b. 10 Apr 1767, d. 29 Aug 1833
Rachel b. 8 Sep 1695
Ter Bosch
Johannes b. 27 Sep 1691
Ter Boss
Harry
Henry
Martha
Susan St. Clair
Ter Haert
Simon
ter Huine
Roelof
ter Huynen
Albert b. 13 Apr 1684, d. bt 11 Apr 1721 - 18 Dec 1721
Ter Neur, ter Neur
Hester d. b 23 Jan 1741
Jacques
Magdalena d. b 15 May 1690
Terheun
Albert b. 13 Aug 1651, d. 7 Sep 1709
Terheune
Albert b. 13 Aug 1651, d. 7 Sep 1709
Steven b. 4 Apr 1680
Terhuiennen
John b. c 1654
Terhune
Terhune,
Abraham b. 20 Mar 1762, d. a 28 Aug 1834
Abraham b. 1 May 1805
Aeltje d. b 12 Apr 1786
Albert d. 1685
Albert b. 13 Apr 1684, d. bt 11 Apr 1721 - 18 Dec 1721
Annatje b. 3 Mar 1653
Antje
Catherine
Dirk b. 16 Jun 1783, d. 11 Jul 1849
Gerbring b. 13 Aug 1682
Hendrick b. 1 May 1805
Jacob b. 2 Mar 1790, d. b Oct 1794
Jacob b. 21 Oct 1794
Jan b. c 1654
Jane b. 1822, d. 1905
John
John d. bt 12 Apr 1786 - 19 Jul 1786
John b. 13 Jun 1792
Lea b. 24 Jun 1798
Leah b. 1818
Maria b. 27 Jun 1787
Richard b. 16 Jun 1783, d. 11 Jul 1849
Roelof
Sara
Stephen b. 18 Sep 1730
Stephen b. 20 Apr 1849, d. 10 Sep 1933
Trientje b. 28 Jan 1801
Weentje
Willempy d. bt 2 Aug 1781 - 2 Jul 1782