Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Strijcker
Gerrit b. b 1590
Strijker
Barent b. 5 Sep 1686
Geertje b. c 1689
Gerrit b. b 1651, d. 1694
Gerritje b. 14 Nov 1694
Jacob b. bt 1615 - 1625
Jacobus b. 26 Apr 1688, d. b 14 May 1763
Jan b. 1615, d. b 4 Apr 1697
Pieter b. 1 Nov 1653, d. 11 Jun 1741
Pieter Jr. b. 21 Mar 1697
Sijtje b. 10 Dec 1694
Strijkers
Ida d. Oct 1683
Ida b. bt 1645 - 1652
Strijkker
Aaltje b. bt 1635 - 1640
Agnietje b. b 1640
Gerrit b. c 1650
Gerrit b. b 1651, d. 1694
Gezina b. 9 Dec 1677
Ida d. Oct 1683
Ida b. bt 1645 - 1652
Jacob b. 27 Aug 1682
Jan b. 1615, d. b 4 Apr 1697
Lammetje b. 26 Mar 1682
Pieter b. 1 Nov 1653, d. 11 Jun 1741
Sara b. s 1658
Swaantje b. s 1605, d. 1686
Weijntje d. 1700
Strijkkers
Annetje b. 2 Nov 1659, d. 17 Jun 1717
Jannetje b. bt 1640 - 1650
Striker
Addam
Henry
John b. c 1686, d. bt 23 Nov 1741 - 6 Aug 1747
Stringer
Arch Anna b. 13 Jun 1881, d. 8 Feb 1927
Fanny Craft b. 10 Feb 1883
Stringham
Benjamin b. 23 Nov 1833
Hester Ann b. 14 Jul 1845
John b. 5 Jun 1828
Lavena b. 4 Sep 1843
Mary Ann b. 21 Jan 1835 or 23 Jun 1835
Rebecca b. 23 Jun 1838?
Ruth Elizabeth b. 23 Oct 1831, d. 10 Jan 1917
Samuel b. 6 Jul 1842
Stephen b. c 1807, d. 26 Apr 1881
Thomas Henry b. 23 Sep 1847
William Seaman b. 6 Feb 1851, d. 14 Jan 1919
Strockels
Hendrica
Henrica
Stroh
Anna Catharina b. c 1680, d. 4 Oct 1733
Strong
Abigail b. c 1645, d. 15 Apr 1704
Elijah d. 1812
George b. 15 Mar 1850, d. 3 Mar 1851
Joshua Bartlett b. 30 Apr 1820, d. 1883 or 1893
Josiah B. b. 30 Apr 1820, d. 1883 or 1893
Julia Ann b. 1 Jul 1847, d. 19 May 1859
Margaret
Mary Green b. 26 Jan 1810
Mehitable b. 19 Aug 1706
Mehitable b. s 1758
Orissa Lucinda b. 15 Apr 1860, d. 24 Feb 1879
Pearl Elbertia
Strother
John Dabney b. 1721, d. Apr 1795
Struble
Elizabeth
Richard
Strycker
Aeltie b. bt 1635 - 1640
Agnietje b. bt 1625 - 1635, d. b 8 Jan 1659
Altje b. b 1651
Angentietje b. b 1640
Aulche b. c 1695
Dina
Eytje b. bt 1645 - 1652
Frederick
Fytje b. bt 1645 - 1652
Geesje b. 11 Jan 1685
Gerrit
Gerrit b. c 1650
Gerrit b. b 1651, d. 1694
Gerritje b. 14 Nov 1694
Gezina b. 9 Dec 1677
Hendrick b. b 1652, d. 1689
Jacob b. bt 1615 - 1625
Jacob b. 27 Aug 1682
Jan b. 1615, d. b 4 Apr 1697
Jan b. 10 Aug 1684, d. 18 Aug 1770
Jannetje b. bt 1640 - 1650
Jannetje b. 26 Dec 1679
John
John b. 10 Aug 1684, d. 18 Aug 1770
John b. c 1686, d. bt 23 Nov 1741 - 6 Aug 1747
Lammetje b. 26 Mar 1682
Magdalena b. 19 Dec 1710
Pieter b. 1 Nov 1653, d. 11 Jun 1741
Pieter b. 21 Mar 1697
Sara b. s 1658
Seytie b. 10 Dec 1694
Sijdtje b. 10 Dec 1694
Styntje
Stryker
Ann d. 3 Dec 1899
Barent
Barent b. 5 Sep 1686
Charity b. 14 Jul 1765, d. 20 Nov 1852
Daniel P.
Gertje b. c 1689
Ida b. bt 1645 - 1652
Ida b. 27 May 1836, d. 18 Sep 1869
Jacobus b. 26 Apr 1688, d. b 14 May 1763
Jan b. c 1686, d. bt 23 Nov 1741 - 6 Aug 1747
Lammetje b. 23 Oct 1684
Magdalene b. 19 Dec 1710
Maria b. 11 Jun 1738, d. 1778
Piter b. 1 Nov 1653, d. 11 Jun 1741
Polhemus
Sara b. s 1658
Stephen
Wyntie d. b 7 Dec 1763
Stryker?
Maria
Stub
Anna Maria b. b 1770, d. b Nov 1793
Stubbs
Anna Maria b. 13 May 1787, d. 3 Sep 1851
Stuber
Flavia Magdalen b. 19 Aug 1890, d. 15 Dec 1975
Stubley
John
Studeford
Jane
John Newton b. 26 Jan 1811
Peter (Rev.)
Phoebe Elizabeth b. 20 Jan 1820
William b. 29 Jun 1812
Stueble
Peter b. c 1852
Stull
Hannah b. 7 Apr 1788, d. 1 Aug 1859
Jane Durham b. 1773, d. 18 Aug 1859
John b. c 1765
Joseph b. c 1777
Stup
Anna Maria b. b 1770, d. b Nov 1793
Anna Maria b. 13 May 1787, d. 3 Sep 1851
Sturdevant
Matha
Sturgeon
Cora G. b. 1 Aug 1879, d. 5 Nov 1951
Samuel S. b. 23 Oct 1799, d. 1866
William Washington b. 29 Oct 1827, d. 18 Aug 1912
Stuyvesant
Anna
Nicholas William b. 2 Dec 1648
Nicolaus Wilhelmz b. 2 Dec 1648
Stymets
Arriaantje
Benjamin
Benjamin b. 25 Aug 1765
Jasper b. c 1737
Pieter b. s 1709
Stymetts
Benjamin b. bt 1694 - 1699, d. b 25 Apr 1762
Stynments
Arriaantje
Harriet
Stynmets
Christopher b. 19 Dec 1660, d. bt 1 Jun 1732 - 17 Jun 1735
Stynmetz
Ariante
Suberingh
Lucas
Sudam
Hendrick b. 2 Feb 1701
Ryk b. 10 Oct 1675, d. bt 25 Feb 1741 - 9 Feb 1742
Yda b. c 1696
Sueberingh
Jacop b. 26 Dec 1697
Suerbering
Jan b. 1631
Suidam
Hendrik b. 28 Feb 1696, d. bt 30 Aug 1769 - 17 Oct 1771
Sullivan
Sullivan,
Alva
Elaine Sherman
Frances
James Francis
Leta
Margaret Ann b. c 1826
Romaine Livingston
Sumerland
Sarah
Summers
Hannah H. b. 1842, d. 1917
Sunderland
N.P.
Roseanna b. c 1807
Roxanna b. c 1807
William
William b. 1848, d. 1913
William Ward b. 1863
Supplee
Jacob
Sutfen
Gysbert b. 16 Oct 1693, d. 18 Aug 1763
Jacob b. 20 Jan 1684
Sutfin
John
Olive b. c 1777, d. 1828
Sutherby
Elizabeth b. 4 Nov 1855, d. 15 Jun 1917
Sutherland
Justus b. c 1873
Solomon b. c 1831
Sutphan
a child b. 20 Mar 1726
Sutphen
a son b. 10 Aug 1718
Abraham b. 25 Sep 1696
Abraham b. c 1715
Adrian b. c 1724
Ananeke b. 2 Aug 1713
Angenietje b. 10 Aug 1718
Anneke b. 2 Aug 1713
Antje b. 23 May 1725
Arie b. c 1727
Benjamin b. 27 Aug 1732
David b. 16 Jul 1732
Derck b. 19 May 1758
Derick b. 3 Mar 1689
Derick b. 1712, d. 27 Jun 1796
Derick b. 7 Aug 1743
Derrick b. 1712, d. 27 Jun 1796
Dirck b. c 1650, d. bt 4 Sep 1702 - 29 Oct 1707
Dirk b. 3 Mar 1689
Elizabeth b. 6 Apr 1699, d. 1 Aug 1766
Elizabeth b. 15 Apr 1722
Elsje b. c 1680
Fanny d. 31 Jul 1852
Geertje b. 31 Mar 1689
Gisbert b. 16 Oct 1693, d. 18 Aug 1763
Hank b. 18 Dec 1681
Hendrickje b. 18 Dec 1681
Isaac b. bt 1690 - 1700
Isaac b. 5 Dec 1714
Isaac b. 24 May 1730
Jacob b. 20 Jan 1684
Jacob b. 20 Jan 1717
Jacob b. 6 Nov 1720
Jan
Jan
Jan b. 18 Dec 1685, d. b 1687
Jan b. 6 Feb 1687
Jan b. 18 Nov 1711
Jan b. 20 Jan 1717, d. b Oct 1722
Jan b. 18 Oct 1722
Jan Jr. b. 18 Nov 1711
Leah b. 11 Feb 1725
Leah b. 20 Mar 1726
Mary b. 5 Jun 1737
Mayke b. 24 May 1724
Sarah b. 1736
Steven b. 13 Nov 1765
Willem b. 6 Nov 1720
Yannetje b. 22 Jul 1762
Sutphin
A.
Catherine b. 9 Sep 1832, d. 20 Jun 1876
Suttle
Laura Ann b. 8 Aug 1839, d. 1 Sep 1914
Sutton
Andrew d. 1796
Jonas b. c 1804
Thomas Jr.
William Smith b. 8 Sep 1817, d. 7 Apr 1862
Sutveen
Agnietje b. 10 Aug 1718
Derk b. 7 Aug 1743
Gysbert b. 16 Oct 1693, d. 18 Aug 1763
Jan b. 6 Feb 1687
Jan b. 18 Oct 1722
Maria b. 5 Jun 1737
Sutven
Abram b. 25 Sep 1696
Derick b. 3 Mar 1689
Gisbert b. 16 Oct 1693, d. 18 Aug 1763
Jan b. 6 Feb 1687
Jan b. 18 Nov 1711
Sutvin
Gysbert b. 16 Oct 1693, d. 18 Aug 1763
Suycker
Jan b. c 1608, d. May 1679
Tryntje b. 23 Feb 1642, d. b 1681
Suydam
Abraham
Abraham
Anna Olcott
Anna Olcott
Anne b. 18 Mar 1764
Antel b. c 1699
Antje b. c 1699
Ariantie
Belletje
Charity b. c 1705, d. bt 28 Aug 1775 - 4 Nov 1784
Cornelis
Dowe
Edward
Elizabeth b. 20 Jun 1736
Elizabeth Rapelye
Elsje b. 18 Apr 1704
Emmaranda b. 3 Apr 1808, d. 24 Oct 1855
Estie b. c 1696
Eytie
Frederick
Geertje b. c 1705, d. bt 28 Aug 1775 - 4 Nov 1784
Gertie
Gertie b. c 1705, d. bt 28 Aug 1775 - 4 Nov 1784
Hendrick
Hendrick b. c 1696
Hendrick b. 28 Feb 1696, d. bt 30 Aug 1769 - 17 Oct 1771
Hendrick b. 2 Feb 1701
Henry Olcott
Ida b. 6 Apr 1678, d. b 14 May 1747
Ida b. c 1696
Jacob
Jacob
Jacob b. 10 Oct 1666, d. bt 12 Oct 1737 - 22 Jun 1738
James Strong
Jan d. b 12 Oct 1737
Jan b. c 1707
Jannetje b. 7 Aug 1705
Jannetje b. s 1710
Jannetje b. 24 May 1741
Job
Job b. 10 Oct 1666, d. bt 12 Oct 1737 - 22 Jun 1738
Johannes
John b. c 1707
Julia Margaretta
Julius
Lucretia b. 5 Aug 1744
Maria
Mary b. c 1718
Miranda b. 3 Apr 1808, d. 24 Oct 1855
Nathaniel Olcott
Suydam (cont.)
Polly
Reik b. 24 Aug 1746
Ryck
Ryck b. 10 Oct 1675, d. bt 25 Feb 1741 - 9 Feb 1742
Ryck b. c 1709, d. bt 20 Apr 1750 - 17 May 1750
Ryck b. 27 Aug 1738
Sarah b. 18 Dec 1748
Sarah E. b. c 1824
Styntje b. s 1716
Sytie
Willemtje
Suyderken
Gerrit b. 25 Mar 1640, d. bt 5 Jun 1692 - 9 May 1693
Jan b. c 1608, d. May 1679
Suylandt
Catharina
Elizabeth
Huybert
Johannes d. bt 5 Sep 1753 - 3 Jun 1754
Johannes
Lena
Maria
Swaan
Helena
Swab
John
Swackhammer
Augusta b. Mar 1845, d. 13 Jul 1929
Catherine Augusta b. Mar 1845, d. 13 Jul 1929
Conrad
Swadener
Abraham b. c 1805
Mary A. b. c 1834
Swaen
Catharyn b. 14 Dec 1653
Jan b. b 1633
Leendert b. 18 Sep 1658
Lysbethje b. 17 Sep 1656
Metje b. 31 Aug 1661, d. b Dec 1662
Metje b. 31 Dec 1662
Swaens
Marritie b. b 1638
Swaim
Daisy Anna
James Garfield
Roddy
Swain
Clarissa Ann b. 19 Apr 1844, d. 29 Apr 1884
George William
Mary b. 26 Oct 1800, d. 30 Mar 1883
Mary Cook b. 26 Oct 1800, d. 30 Mar 1883
Samuel b. 26 May 1771, d. 11 Aug 1823
Swaine
Emeline E. b. 2 Apr 1816, d. 12 Apr 1889
Swalley
Glen P. b. c 1885, d. b Apr 1930
Swallow
William b. c 1820
Swan
John
Julian b. b 1637, d. bt 1670 - 1673
Laura Belle b. 25 Nov 1890, d. 16 May 1940
Swansing
William
Swanson
Charles Lisle b. 25 Mar 1893, d. Sep 1981
Charles Peter b. 17 May 1856, d. 29 Mar 1936
Christina H. b. 3 Feb 1864, d. 12 Nov 1939
Helen C. b. 3 Feb 1864, d. 12 Nov 1939
Muriel Elna b. 10 Oct 1890
William Wayne b. 24 Sep 1895, d. 19 May 1948
Swart
David b. 4 Jul 1794, d. 13 May 1869
Edgar H.
Femmetie b. 5 Sep 1725
Jacob b. c 1612, d. b 31 Mar 1687
Jacomeyntie
Jacomintje
Johannes
Johannes b. 31 Mar 1731
Maritie
Michiel b. 31 Aug 1659
Neeltje
Rebecca b. 9 Dec 1737
Sarah b. 25 Mar 1804, d. 24 Sep 1854
Teunis
Theunis
Swartfiguer
Clark K. b. 1892, d. 1944
Eva May b. 1894
Gertrude b. 11 May 1895, d. 24 Sep 1964
Samuel C. b. 24 May 1866, d. 26 Feb 1931
Swarthout
Catherine
Elizabeth
Sarah b. 27 May 1739
Sophia C. b. 4 Jan 1804
Swartout
Jane
Swarts
Baltis
Charity
Fammetje
Jacob
Jacob
John
Margaret
Peter G.
Sarah Ann b. c 1815, d. 6 Apr 1872
William
Zephaniah
Swartwood
Alice
Elizabeth
Swartwoudt
Roeloff b. 1 Jun 1634
Swartwout
Anthony b. 14 Nov 1788
Augustus b. 12 Jun 1795
Barnardus b. 19 Mar 1798
Bernardus Jr. b. 26 Sep 1761, d. 8 Oct 1824
Cornelis b. 7 Apr 1781
Eliza b. 18 Nov 1791
Gilletje
Hulda b. 25 Aug 1800, d. 20 May 1864
James b. 3 Dec 1786
Maria b. 18 Mar 1790
Philip Schuyler b. 26 Sep 1801
Robert b. 16 Jan 1779, d. 19 Jun 1840
Roeloff b. 1 Jun 1634
Sara b. 27 May 1739
Simon
Steuben b. 24 May 1783
Thomas b. 25 Dec 1784
Swartwouts
Evaa d. b 22 Nov 1691
Swartz
Jacomina b. 7 Dec 1638
Swartzel
Julia A. b. 22 Dec 1834, d. 20 May 1916
Swazye
Mehitable
Sweatman
Alzina b. 13 Jun 1861
Catherine b. c 1866, d. c 1874
Charles b. c 1831, d. bt 1867 - Jun 1870
John b. c 1863, d. 1899
Sweem
John
Marya b. 5 Oct 1760
Sweems
Johannes Sr.
Sweeney
Elizabeth
Sweeren
Hendrick
Johannes b. 30 Jan 1656
Styntje b. 28 Nov 1657
Sweet
Caroline F. b. 9 Nov 1833, d. 19 Jun 1918
Catherine b. 1837
Earl Henry b. 27 May 1887, d. 6 May 1946
George Lewis b. 28 Apr 1846, d. 12 Jan 1909
Harry b. c 1792, d. 1853
Henry b. c 1792, d. 1853
Henry b. c 1821
Isaiah b. 1848
Jane
Jay
Laura S. b. 1835
Nathan b. 1841, d. 1906
Nathaniel b. 1841, d. 1906
Nelson Theodore b. 23 May 1853, d. 1929
Pansy b. 15 Aug 1887
Ralph b. 17 Oct 1889
Solomon b. 28 Feb 1819, d. 16 Oct 1897
Sweezey
Anna d. 3 Jan 1803
Swem
Christopher
Swift
Esther
Martin Enevald b. 24 Jan 1874
Roxy
Swigert
George b. 1815
Swihart
Sarah
Swin
Henry
Walter b. 17 May 1814
Swindle
Nancy Weaver b. 29 Apr 1815, d. 20 Apr 1901
Swinford
Mary b. c 1817, d. bt 1843 - 1845
Swing
Phoebe b. 5 Mar 1892
Swink
Joseph
Swisher
John b. c 1833
Lewis b. 31 Mar 1806, d. 26 Jul 1872
Polly A. b. c 1844
Swiths
Jacob b. 5 Feb 1645, d. b 21 Nov 1723
Swits
"Kleyn Isaac" b. 5 Oct 1642, d. bt 1 Apr 1701 - 4 Oct 1707
Abraham b. 10 Mar 1647
Apollonia b. 25 Oct 1648
Apolonitje b. 17 Feb 1641, d. b Oct 1648
Ariaantje d. 14 Oct 1749
Claes b. b 1580, d. Aug 1641
Claes b. s 1638, d. 13 Jan 1663
Cornelia b. 31 Oct 1655
Cornelis b. bt 1610 - 1620, d. 9 Nov 1655
Cornelis b. 9 Jul 1651
Gezina b. 3 May 1713, d. 22 Jan 1801
Gillisje b. bt 1600 - 1610
Isaac b. 5 Oct 1642, d. bt 1 Apr 1701 - 4 Oct 1707
Jacob b. 5 Oct 1642, d. b Feb 1645
Jacob b. 5 Feb 1645, d. b 21 Nov 1723
Pieter b. 12 Oct 1653
Switser
Abraham b. 10 Mar 1647
Cornelis b. bt 1610 - 1620, d. 9 Nov 1655
Cornelis b. 9 Jul 1651
Isaac b. 5 Oct 1642, d. bt 1 Apr 1701 - 4 Oct 1707
Jacob b. 5 Oct 1642, d. b Feb 1645
Pieter b. 12 Oct 1653