Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Staples (cont.)
Rebecca b. c 1841
Roland b. 17 Oct 1893
Samuel
Samuel b. 30 May 1866
Sterling b. 25 Oct 1869
Susan Alice b. 15 Sep 1895
Susan P. b. 22 Mar 1847
Theadosia b. 11 Jun 1858
Thomas b. c 1806, d. 26 Mar 1866
Thomas b. 22 Dec 1831, d. Jun 1914
Thomas Edric b. 29 Dec 1868, d. 28 Mar 1958
Waldo Lawrence b. 9 Aug 1880, d. 28 Apr 1882
Warren b. 9 Sep 1837, d. 29 Dec 1921
William
William b. c 1815, d. 4 Feb 1882
William B. b. c 1848
William Darius b. 26 Oct 1870
William H. b. 26 Apr 1871, d. 8 Mar 1880
William Henry b. 11 Oct 1887, d. 20 Jan 1947
Winslow b. c 1872
Stapleton
Naomi b. 10 Mar 1851
Stark
Catherine b. b 1765
Ella A. b. 10 Feb 1857
Starkey
Rachel
Starks
Alice
Ida May b. 25 May 1868, d. 7 Aug 1901
Starr
Abigail b. 8 Jul 1824, d. 25 Dec 1879
Catherine b. c 1822
Celina b. 19 Jun 1836, d. 29 Jan 1846
Delilah b. c 1827
Eli b. c 1820
Elizabeth b. 14 Aug 1811, d. 3 Oct 1895
Ginnie Ann b. c 1826
Henry B.
James b. c 1800
Jane A. b. c 1826
Katherine b. c 19 May 1817, d. 19 Feb 1840
Margaret b. bt 1810 - 1815
Martha E.
Mary Ann b. c 1819
Peter b. 27 May 1787, d. 20 Feb 1862
Philip b. c 1815
Rachel b. May 1829
Sarah
Sarah b. 2 Apr 1817, d. 2 Jul 1852
Simon P. b. 23 Dec 1830, d. 1896
Simon P. b. 1841, d. 1938
Solomon b. 20 Oct 1813, d. 2 Jun 1888
Susanna b. c 1818
Tryphena
Statenwar
Jacob Jr. b. 8 Dec 1754, d. b 17 Jun 1794
Stats
Jan
Stauffer
Christopher
Steadman
Elizabeth
William H.
Stearns
Anthony b. c 1850
Catharine b. c 1866
George b. c 1857
John b. c 1859
Levi b. c 1844
Lucinda W.
Robert M. b. Feb 1869
Solomon b. c 1820, d. b Jul 1874
Thomas b. c 1841
William b. c 1854
Stebbins
Codelia b. 1852, d. 1908
Hannah b. 22 Dec 1680, d. 26 Jun 1705
James
Sarah M.
Sarah Mayrose
Walter
Steedts
Geesje b. s 1638
Steel
Emily
Steele
Amanda b. Jan 1862
Mary E. b. c 1836
Robert
Steelman
Charles b. c 1755, d. 1845
Leah
Rachel b. c 1767
Sarah
Steelwel
Marie b. 22 Oct 1643
Richard b. 1634, d. 1688
Steendam
Jacob
Jacob b. 4 Dec 1658
Samuel b. 18 Nov 1657
Vredegund b. 4 Apr 1655
Steenhower
George b. c 1756, d. 26 Feb 1844
Maria b. 29 Jan 1783
Steenmuts
Annetie b. 30 Oct 1658
Steenwijk
Cornelis b. 27 Mar 1626, d. b 20 Oct 1686
Margareta b. 23 Sep 1640
Steenwyck
Cornelis b. 27 Mar 1626, d. b 20 Oct 1686
Grietje b. 23 Sep 1640
Steer
Maud b. 20 Jan 1891, d. Aug 1930
Richard
Steevens
Artie b. s 1658
Gerret b. bt 1660 - 1665, d. b 23 Sep 1704
Steg
Elizabet
James b. 18 Sep 1738, d. 3 May 1826
Johannes
Stegge
Elizabeth b. s 1710
Jacob b. s 1712
Jan
John
Lea b. s 1708
Margrite b. 3 Mar 1723
Nicholas b. s 1715
Thomas b. s 1698
Willem b. 17 Feb 1723
William b. b 1677
William b. s 1706
Stein Wits
Casper b. b 1610, d. c 1702
Stein
Cathern A. b. c 1866
Wenthy F. b. 27 Feb 1850, d. 5 Aug 1914
Steinhawer
George b. c 1756, d. 26 Feb 1844
Steinhour
Edward b. c 1863
John b. c 1825
Lillian b. c 1858
Peter b. 25 Dec 1778
Robert A. b. c 1812
Steinken
Edgar H.
Stekler
Andrew b. c 1830
Stelle
Gabriel
Stellenwerf
Femmetje
Stellenwerff
Peter
Stellewerf
Catherine b. c 1756, d. 30 Jun 1843
Elizabeth
Stellingwerf
Angeltje
Barbara b. 15 Sep 1725, d. b May 1757
Catherine b. c 1756, d. 30 Jun 1843
Elizabeth
Femmetje
Femmetje b. 2 Jun 1727
Helen
Jacob b. bt 1725 - 1730
Jacob Bennet b. 8 Dec 1754, d. b 17 Jun 1794
James
Peter
Pieter b. bt 1695 - 1705
Stemmits
Caspar b. b 1610, d. c 1702
Stensel
Catharina b. c 1720
Elisabeth b. 24 Dec 1718
Eva b. 2 Apr 1721
Jesse b. 8 Jun 1717
Lisabet b. 24 Dec 1718
Nicholas b. bt 1685 - 1695
Nicolaus b. 3 Jan 1714
Saertien b. 16 Mar 1723
Thomas b. bt 1720 - 1730
Wilhelmus b. bt 1720 - 1730, d. 1791
Stentzel
Johannes b. 29 Mar 1781, d. 1812 or 1813
Nicolas b. 1756, d. b Apr 1819
Nicolas b. 26 Oct 1784, d. b 9 Apr 1849
Wilhelm b. 19 Oct 1782, d. 22 Oct 1857
Stenzel
Catharina b. 10 Feb 1770
Georg b. 25 Feb 1760, d. 7 Jan 1832
Georg b. 4 Mar 1798
Margretha b. 20 Mar 1800
Niclas b. 1756, d. b Apr 1819
Wilhelm b. bt 1720 - 1730, d. 1791
Wilhelm b. 27 Jan 1755
Stephens
Aaltje b. s 1658
Abraham b. 8 May 1806, d. 10 Jun 1844
Albert b. c 1656, d. a 14 May 1727
Clarche b. 11 Feb 1753
Edith
Elizabeth b. 17 Oct 1824
Ella
Elmira
Hendrick d. bt 24 Jun 1789 - 14 Oct 1789
Hendrick b. 11 Jun 1771, d. 25 Oct 1834
Hendrickje b. c 1640
Hendrikje b. s 1656, d. 1692 or 1693
Hendrikje the Younger b. s 1656, d. 1692 or 1693
Henry d. b Jun 1879
Jacobus b. 26 May 1802, d. 6 Sep 1803
Jacobus b. 27 Aug 1804
James H. b. 27 Aug 1804
Jannetje b. c 1658, d. b 10 Sep 1709
Margaret Jane b. 24 Feb 1813, d. 25 Dec 1885
Mary b. 4 Jun 1755, d. b 28 Sep 1805
Nathan b. c 1782, d. 19 Aug 1861
Rebecca b. 7 Feb 1761, d. bt 14 May 1849 - Aug 1850
Resolvert b. 13 Sep 1764
Ryntie
Sarah b. 29 Dec 1794, d. 28 Aug 1801
Stephen H. b. 3 Mar 1757, d. 16 Jan 1830
Styntie
William
Stephenson
Isaac
Jane b. c 1846, d. 30 May 1899
John b. s 1653
Stephensz
Aaltje b. s 1658
Albert b. c 1656, d. a 14 May 1727
Court b. c 1637, d. a 1702
Jan b. s 1653
Lucas b. c 1650, d. a 28 Dec 1724
Stephenszen
Coert b. c 1637, d. a 1702
Isaac
Jan d. b 2 Jun 1688
Jan b. s 1653
Joris
Pieter
Stern
Catharine b. c 1866
Robert b. Feb 1869
Sternberg
Archibald
Sterrenvelt
Adriaen d. 1667
Sterrevelt
Ariaentje b. 29 Aug 1660
Stevens
Stevens,
a son b. 12 Oct 1806
Ann Catherine b. 18 Aug 1790, d. 2 Jan 1873
Anne
Arthur M.
Augustus b. 15 Jul 1822
Catherine b. b 1790
Charity b. 8 Aug 1787
Clara
Cynthia Perlina b. 25 Apr 1821, d. 13 Jul 1888
Edmund b. 24 Sep 1827
Elisabeth b. 29 Sep 1806
Elizabet
Elizabeth (widow)
Elmira b. 28 Nov 1830
Emeline
Emily b. 29 Jul 1824, d. 10 Apr 1876
Gartright widow
Geertje b. 8 Aug 1787
Hannah b. 8 Nov 1769, d. 12 Nov 1860
Hansie b. 26 Sep 1800
Hendrick b. 23 Jul 1797, d. 5 Jun 1865
Hendrickje b. s 1656, d. 1692 or 1693
Henry
Henry H. b. c 1828
Henry S. b. 23 Jul 1797, d. 5 Jun 1865
James A.
Jane b. 19 Mar 1804
Jannetje
John
John B.
Jonathan
Josephine b. 1 Nov 1836
Katherine d. 19 Dec 1749
Levice
Mary Louise b. 1791, d. 1853
Mary Rachel b. c 1814
Nansie b. 26 Sep 1800
Nathan b. c 1782, d. 19 Aug 1861
Nathan b. bt 1800 - 1810
Olivia b. 19 Oct 1842, d. 17 Jan 1845
Rebecca b. 7 Feb 1761, d. bt 14 May 1849 - Aug 1850
Sarah
Susan Emily b. 1845
Susanna b. 30 Mar 1813, d. 8 May 1898
Teuntje b. 4 Jul 1649
William
William
Willie Ruth
Stevense
Clautie b. 11 Feb 1753
Coert b. c 1637, d. a 1702
Henderickie b. s 1656, d. 1692 or 1693
Jan b. s 1653
Jannetie b. bt 1640 - 1650
Lucas b. c 1650, d. a 28 Dec 1724
Luykas d. b 22 Oct 1709
Stevensen
Abraham Brouwer b. 24 May 1790
Lukas b. c 1650, d. a 28 Dec 1724
Maria b. 25 Dec 1794
Stephen b. 3 Mar 1757, d. 16 Jan 1830
Stevenson
Elizabeth b. c 1802, d. c 1841
Elizabeth Ann b. c 1838
Henry d. b Jun 1879
John
Nancy Ann b. 10 Jul 1804, d. 28 Jun 1878
Rebecca b. 7 Feb 1761, d. bt 14 May 1849 - Aug 1850
Thomas
Stevese
Abraham Brouwer b. 24 May 1790
Steve b. 3 Mar 1757, d. 16 Jan 1830
Steward
William H.
Stewart
Agnes
an infant
Anna
Anna Maria b. 25 May 1817, d. 1 Apr 1843
Arminda b. 14 Jun 1830, d. 6 Dec 1832
Bertha Idelia b. 20 Mar 1882
Caroline b. 6 Jul 1830, d. 6 Feb 1909
Carra Anna b. 1 May 1859, d. 14 Oct 1859
Carrie Jane b. 11 Jan 1882
Charles E. b. May 1876
Charles L. b. 5 Aug 1872
Cornelius Peter b. 12 Dec 1882
Daniel
Daniel Jackson b. 4 Dec 1810, d. 28 Sep 1910
Daniel Jackson b. 17 Mar 1850, d. 1935
Daniel Levi b. 17 Apr 1877
David (Dr.)
Dewitt C. b. 15 Jul 1815, d. 14 Jan 1898
Dewitt C. b. Nov 1870
Eliza
Ellia
Emily Elizabeth
Emma b. May 1862, d. 24 Aug 1942
Ervin C. b. 24 Nov 1893
Estella Maria b. 22 Nov 1852, d. 9 Jul 1885
Esther June b. 19 Jan 1879, d. 28 Aug 1971
Fanny b. c 1857, d. 2 Jan 1892
Fanny Jane b. 6 Dec 1812, d. 10 Feb 1814
Fanny Jane b. 28 Jul 1864, d. 6 May 1931
Frances A. b. c 1857, d. 2 Jan 1892
George
George
George Elbert b. 1878, d. 1943
Hannah
Hannah Elizabeth b. 21 May 1875, d. 10 Jul 1966
Hannah Pritchard b. 17 Sep 1860, d. 7 Oct 1860
Hattie Lucy b. 11 Aug 1871, d. Apr 1937
James
James Arent b. 8 Dec 1879, d. 23 Oct 1964
James Arnout b. 24 Jul 1821, d. 10 Mar 1896
Jesse F. b. Jun 1875
John b. b 1680, d. c 1723
John Adams
John Delevan b. 30 Jun 1819, d. 6 Feb 1871
John Henry b. 5 Oct 1845, d. 11 Jan 1917
John L. b. Oct 1872
Julia Adelle b. 22 Mar 1879, d. 3 Jun 1955
Levi b. 20 Mar 1828, d. 10 Nov 1894
Luther b. 2 Dec 1787, d. 29 May 1867
Marcus b. 8 Oct 1881
Stewart (cont.)
Margaret
Margaret b. 19 Aug 1826, d. 11 Dec 1832
Margaret b. 1849
Mary
Mary Elizabeth b. 12 Oct 1833, d. 25 Aug 1866
Mary Tennessee b. 23 Feb 1859, d. 23 Jun 1933
Minnie May b. 20 May 1874
Myrtle Edna b. 8 Jun 1885, d. 4 Feb 1951
Nathaniel D. b. c 1846
Nathaniel Poppino b. 27 Aug 1823, d. 9 Jun 1911
Nettie b. 19 Jan 1879, d. 28 Aug 1971
Olive
Peter Cornelius b. 6 Jan 1853, d. 25 Aug 1908
Samuel N. b. 1 Feb 1827, d. 13 Aug 1895
Sarah
Sarah b. 5 Dec 1850 or 1851, d. 31 Mar 1925
Silas M. b. 21 May 1825, d. 26 Jan 1857
Silas Milton b. 21 Apr 1855, d. 6 Jan 1943
Silas William b. 21 May 1854
Thomas
Uretta Maria b. 10 Oct 1847, d. Jan 1936
William Bruce
William Dewitt b. 4 Dec 1843, d. 10 Apr 1846
William E. b. 1878, d. in infancy
William M. b. 21 May 1854
Steymers
Gerrit b. 27 Aug 1656, d. 19 Nov 1730
Steymets
Gerrit b. 27 Aug 1656, d. 19 Nov 1730
Steynmets
Altje b. 21 Feb 1655, d. b 1688
Anna b. 30 Oct 1658
Annetje b. 30 Oct 1658
Annetje b. 4 Oct 1688, d. b Apr 1692
Annetje b. 4 Apr 1692
Benjamin
Benjamin b. bt 1694 - 1699, d. b 25 Apr 1762
Caspar b. b 1610, d. c 1702
Caspar b. 5 Sep 1663, d. b 1688
Casparus b. 24 Jul 1650, d. b Sep 1663
Casparus b. 11 Oct 1686
Casparus b. 14 Oct 1753
Christoffel b. 19 Dec 1660, d. bt 1 Jun 1732 - 17 Jun 1735
Christopher
Elizabeth b. s 1710
Garret b. s 1719
George
George b. s 1717
Geritt
Gerrit b. 27 Aug 1656, d. 19 Nov 1730
Hannah
Hannah b. s 1707
Harmanus
Jannetje b. b 1637, d. Jan 1670
Jannetje b. Oct 1693
Jannetje b. 15 Jun 1735
Jannetje b. 7 Jul 1751
Jasper b. c 1737
Joanna b. 29 Dec 1667, d. 18 Sep 1702
Johanna b. s 1707
Johanna b. 1 Apr 1737
Johannes b. 5 Oct 1653, d. 20 Mar 1709
Johannes b. s 1712
John
Judah b. s 1701
Judith b. s 1701
Klase b. 1740
Mary b. b 1645
Mary b. 29 Dec 1667, d. 18 Sep 1702
Marya b. s 1720
Neeltie b. 17 Jun 1733
Peter
Pieter b. s 1709
Sara b. 20 Sep 1729
Thomas
Urselina b. 14 May 1665, d. b 15 May 1731
Stickle
Drusilla b. Apr 1838
Edward
George
George
Joanna b. Apr 1838
Kate
Mary b. 1803, d. 1888
Peter
William
Stickler
Andrew W. b. c 1830
Benjamin b. c 1868
Catharine b. c 1863
Charles b. c 1861
Elizabeth b. c 1862
Henry W. b. c 1867
Martha b. c 1865
Maud b. c 1865
Sarah J. b. c 1871
William b. c 1867
Stickles
Diana
Emma
Frank
Jacob
Stickney
Abijah H. b. 20 Aug 1815
Adding b. 4 Jan 1648/49, d. 17 Sep 1660
Adeline E. b. 2 Aug 1812
Allen J. b. 31 May 1811
Amos b. 1635, d. 29 Aug 1678
Amos b. Jul 1785, d. 1787
Andrew b. 11 May 1644, d. 29 Apr 1727
Andrew b. bt 1689 - May 1694, d. 27 May 1694
Annis Maria b. 9 Sep 1821
Apphia b. 20 Mar 1771, d. 20 Mar 1771
Barney H. b. 25 Aug 1826
Benjamin b. 4 Apr 1673, d. 5 Mar 1756
Benjamin b. 16 Oct 1775, d. 23 Jun 1822
Benjamin b. bt 1785 - 1800
Benjamin b. 24 Jun 1790
Bestey b. 6 Jul 1792, d. 1 Feb 1871
Betsey b. 13 Apr 1773
Betsey b. b 1784, d. b 1867
Charles b. 22 Jun 1832
Charles Henry b. 12 Apr 1833
Charlotte b. 4 Mar 1814, d. 1816
Clarissa A. b. 2 Mar 1836
Clarissa Lillian b. 17 Nov 1854
David b. 27 Sep 1782
David S. b. 2 Sep 1829, d. 18 Jul 1835
Dorcas b. 8 Jun 1805
Elizabeth b. 3 Mar 1646, d. 4 Dec 1659
Elizabeth b. 9 May 1661
Elizabeth b. 4 Apr 1768
Elizabeth b. b 1784, d. b 1867
Ephraim Merritt b. 16 Sep 1850
Faith b. 4 Feb 1641/42
Fanny b. 25 May 1817, d. 10 Apr 1819
Frances J. b. 21 May 1826
George Washington b. 19 Jun 1815
Hannah b. Sep 1777
Hannah b. 1 Jan 1800
Hemon G. b. 13 Nov 1823
Horace B. b. 29 Sep 1824, d. 5 Oct 1856
Isaac b. 26 Mar 1741, d. 15 Jun 1794
John b. c 1789
John (Lieut.) b. 14 Mar 1640, d. 1709
John March b. 29 Feb 1772
Jonathan b. 11 Feb 1679
Jonathan b. 25 Sep 1736
Jonathan b. 17 Jan 1762, d. 13 Feb 1762
Jonathan b. 29 Jul 1763, d. 12 Sep 1839
Jonathan b. 8 Jun 1805
Joseph b. 25 Nov 1758
Joseph b. 15 Dec 1788, d. 17 Jun 1862
Stickney (cont.)
Joseph b. 6 Oct 1797, d. 28 Jan 1801
Joseph B. b. 3 Jul 1819
Josiah b. bt 1785 - 1800, d. b 1867
Julia J. b. 8 Sep 1845
Lucy b. bt 1785 - 1800, d. b 1867
Lucy b. 29 Mar 1820
Lydia b. 12 May 1805
Mary b. 1637
Mary b. s 1767
Mary b. 17 Apr 1841
Mehitable b. 29 Jun 1766
Mercy b. 4 Jan 1648/49, d. 14 Jan 1676
Phebe b. 10 Aug 1843
Polly b. 21 Feb 1796, d. 21 Aug 1811
Robert b. bt 1518 - 1538, d. c 16 Oct 1582
Ruth Philena b. 28 Oct 1858
Sally b. bt 1785 - 1800, d. b 1867
Samuel b. 1633, d. 1709
Samuel b. 5 Apr 1663
Samuel b. 26 Mar 1690, d. 3 Nov 1760
Samuel b. 4 Apr 1708, d. 4 Apr 1778
Samuel b. May 1769
Sarah b. 20 Oct 1667, d. 15 Apr 1689
Sarah b. 23 Nov 1765
Sarah b. 15 Sep 1794
Sarah b. 4 Jan 1835