Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Seymour
Jane
Shader
Elizabeth d. b Jun 1880
Shadwell
Henry
Shafer
Annatgen b. 22 Apr 1800, d. 18 May 1886
Arthur E. b. Aug 1896
Emma L. b. Jun 1888
Eve Rosina b. 24 Jul 1744
Grace Brower b. 6 Jun 1883
Hosanna b. 24 Jul 1744
Joseph L. (Rev.)
Nancy b. 22 Apr 1800, d. 18 May 1886
Walter b. May 1857
William R. b. Jul 1885
Shaffer
John
Shahaan
Belitje b. 10 May 1713
Jannetje b. 30 Jul 1710, d. b 29 May 1715
Jannetje b. 29 May 1715
Samuel b. 21 May 1671, d. b 27 Apr 1724
Samuel b. 16 Oct 1717
Shamberger
Adelia A. b. c 1839
Amelia b. c 1843
Emsley A. b. c 1833
Hannah b. c 1841
John W. b. c 1835
Mary E. b. c 1832
Peter b. c 1801
William N. b. c 1837
Shamburger
Elizabeth Jane b. c 1820
Shamburgher
Peter b. c 1801
Shamman
Jannetje b. 18 Feb 1680
Shaner
a daughter d. young
Andrew b. c 1841, d. c 1846
Caroline b. c 1843
Catherine b. c 1838
Daniel b. 19 Sep 1833
David F. b. c 1846
Eli
Eli b. c 1841
Elizabeth b. bt 1810 - 1820
Elizabeth b. c 1853
Henry b. 1809, d. 6 Nov 1881
Henry b. c 1834
Jacob
John b. c 1832
Mahala b. c 1841
Mahela b. c 1853
Margaret
Peter
Peter b. c 1839, d. 27 Jun 1862
Peter Jr. b. bt 1776 - 1785, d. b 1830
Rebecca b. c 1845
Solomon b. c 1849
Thomas b. c 1847
William b. c 1837
Zacharias b. c 1851
Shangle
Ora E.
Shanhultz
Catherine
Dolly
Shank
Iva b. c 1891
Shannon
John
Louvica Adeline b. 14 Feb 1856, d. 3 May 1925
William b. 18 Oct 1821, d. 17 Oct 1907
Shants
Shants,
Shapleigh
Alexander b. b 1580, d. b 6 Jul 1650
Alexander b. 1602
Avis b. 5 Feb 1604/5
Elizabeth b. 21 Jun 1603
James b. 16 Apr 1608
John b. 24 Nov 1612
Katherine b. b 1600, d. May 1676
Nicholas (Maj.) b. 1 Jan 1617/18, d. 29 Apr 1682
Sharkey
Elizabeth b. 13 Dec 1826, d. 15 Mar 1917
Sharlotte
Samuel b. b 1754
Samuel b. 22 Oct 1776
Sharp
Abraham
Abraham
Eliza Maria b. 2 Mar 1823, d. 9 Aug 1863
Elizabeth b. 18 Aug 1776, d. 5 Aug 1856
Jane
John W. b. 1743
Kitty
Peter
Rebecca
Sarah S. b. 6 Jan 1833, d. 22 Mar 1882
Theodocia
William
William
Sharpe
Clarence Bogardus
Donald Davis
Fred J.
George Brereton
Jerusha b. Aug 1852, d. 10 Mar 1918
Julia B. b. Apr 1859
Lillian May
Shaul
Almyra
George
John G.
Shava
Armina E. b. c 1845, d. 22 Dec 1904
Shaver
Adam
Elias b. 26 Oct 1848, d. 11 May 1864
Elizabeth
Henry b. 29 Jul 1852
Henry Elias b. 26 Oct 1848, d. 11 May 1864
Levi
Peter
Shaw
Shaw,
Abiel b. 1662, d. 1739
Agnes b. 17 Feb 1874
Agnes M. b. 17 Feb 1874
DeMott b. 3 May 1812, d. 8 Dec 1884
DeMott b. c 1839
Eliza DeMott b. 20 Sep 1868, d. 7 Oct 1895
Elizabeth b. 1852
Francis Gandy b. 31 Jan 1863, d. 1940
Harry DeMott b. 21 Apr 1876, d. 1952
Henry
Henry b. 17 Jan 1833, d. 3 Nov 1901
Ida b. 12 Dec 1859, d. 22 Dec 1931
Irving C. b. 29 Oct 1872
Jennie
Lewis Corson Gandy b. 31 Jan 1863, d. 2 Dec 1864
Lewis Corson Gandy b. 9 Aug 1865, d. 1947
Martha Gandy b. 5 Oct 1857, d. 12 Jul 1923
Moses
Nathan b. 23 Dec 1710
Sally
Sarah Ann
Shead
David b. 16 Oct 1774, d. 18 Mar 1843
Shearin
Maria E. b. c 1851
Shearman
David
James
Mary
Oliver d. bt 1 Dec 1795 - 2 Jul 1796
Thomas
Sheats
Polly
Shedd
Almeda b. 25 Sep 1806, d. 9 Aug 1872
Alvina b. 1837
Anna b. 27 Sep 1802, d. 23 Feb 1841
Asenath b. 21 Jul 1822, d. 12 Sep 1860
David b. 16 Oct 1774, d. 18 Mar 1843
David b. 21 Jun 1812, d. 31 Mar 1877
David b. 20 Feb 1828
Elizabeth b. 1 Aug 1804, d. 2 Jun 1885
George b. 1825, d. Oct 1866
Harry b. 20 Jul 1796, d. 8 Oct 1865
James b. 3 May 1832
Jane C. b. 4 Apr 1817, d. 6 Jan 1857
Joseph T. b. 30 Jun 1823
Malvina E. b. 10 Feb 1820, d. 27 Mar 1862
Maria b. 1847
Milo Warren b. 28 Apr 1808, d. 22 Nov 1887
Oliver B. b. 22 Sep 1814, d. b Jun 1859
Phebe b. 5 Sep 1800, d. 4 Oct 1851
Pluma b. 18 Jun 1844, d. 17 Sep 1887
Polly b. 21 Jun 1798, d. 1 Dec 1846
Sally b. 11 Apr 1810, d. 3 Jan 1838
Sheddel
David
Sheely
Alexander
Sheen
Lewis Burleigh (Rev.)
Sheets
Augusta b. 13 Feb 1888, d. 16 Feb 1969
Shelburn
Elizabeth
Sheldon
Daniel
Daniel
Louisa b. 27 Feb 1806, d. 3 Jan 1890
Mahlah d. 1900
Sally b. 7 Mar 1759, d. 15 May 1838
Samuel b. 26 Jan 1700
Sarah b. 7 Mar 1759, d. 15 May 1838
Willis
Shelmire
David b. 1779, d. 20 Sep 1826
Shelp
Benjamin Van Vechten
Blanche Baird b. 18 Nov 1882
Elizabeth b. 20 Aug 1835, d. 6 Mar 1893
Ella d. young
Eugene
Florence D. b. 6 Jan 1879
James H. (Dr.)
James Henry b. 2 Dec 1902, d. 14 May 1949
Kizzie
Mary Leslie b. 16 Sep 1875
William B. b. 8 Nov 1879
Shenk
Margaret b. 16 Jan 1678, d. 6 Dec 1751
Shenkler
Nancy A. d. b 1866
Shenor
Peter b. bt 1776 - 1785, d. b 1830
Shepard
Anne b. 13 Nov 1727
Beverly Mornington
Hannah b. 14 Mar 1725/26
Mark
Mary b. 28 Aug 1724
Sarah b. 2 May 1708, d. 28 Feb 1771
Trial b. 19 Dec 1641
U.
Shepardson
Paul A.
Shepherd
Ann D. b. c 1797
Catherine
Eleanor
Elijah
Elliot Fitch
Margaret b. 17 Dec 1820, d. 20 Mar 1904
Margaret A. b. 16 May 1828
Philip
Sarah b. bt 1758 - 1760, d. 25 Oct 1832
Shepp
Mary E. b. 1 Aug 1840, d. 21 Aug 1936
Sheppard
Florence
Shepperd
Helena
Sherdevine
William b. 9 Sep 1772, d. 20 Oct 1837
Sherman
Sherman,
Anner D. d. 28 Mar 1889
Brittain b. 2 Jan 1791, d. 29 Jun 1850
Elizabeth b. 27 Mar 1809, d. 2 Jul 1874
Evelyn S. b. Aug 1838, d. 1902
Fred
Hattie b. c 1875
James b. 23 Mar 1786
John b. 24 Jan 1770
John Henry b. bt 17 Dec 1878 - 1879, d. 29 Nov 1954
Louisa b. 20 Jun 1849, d. 27 Mar 1912
Martin N. b. 1849
Mary b. 17 Mar 1777
Mollie b. c 1857
Phebe b. 26 Feb 1782
Phebe b. 13 Apr 1788
Ruben b. 14 Dec 1806, d. Jun 1878
Samuel b. 6 Feb 1780
Sarah
Sarah E. b. Aug 1838, d. 1902
Sophia b. c 1878
Thankful
Thomas b. 9 Feb 1747, d. 1 Oct 1829
Thomas b. 5 Oct 1772
Thomas b. 21 Oct 1783
William b. 30 Mar 1775
Sherwood
Sherwood,
Angela
Evis
Robert Hartley
Shetford
Rachel
Shethar
a daughter b. 12 May 1801, d. 12 May 1801
Elizabeth C. b. 5 Aug 1803, d. 23 Oct 1873
John (Capt.) b. 14 Dec 1752, d. 19 Jun 1835
Mary Jane b. 3 Sep 1805, d. 9 Jun 1885
Samuel
Shibla
Deborah Ann b. 17 May 1832, d. 1 Apr 1921
Ferdinand
Shields
Alvaretta b. c 1858
Mary
Noah J. b. c 1832
Samuel
Shiffer
Aaron b. c 1826
Sarah b. c 1855
Shifkey
Shifkey,
Shigley
George D. b. c 1852
John b. Oct 1827
Martha E. b. c 1864
Samuel O. b. c 1859
Shindel
Elizabeth
Shindle
Elizabeth
Shiner
Peter b. bt 1776 - 1785, d. b 1830
Shingle
Elizabeth
Shinn
Alida b. c 1878
Lydia b. c 1878
Shipman
Gertrude b. 12 Oct 1735, d. 13 Feb 1820
Sarah
Shirley
Jedediah W. b. 1861, d. 1932
Lucy Keys d. 19 Jul 1862
Shirts
Michael d. 1806
Shively
Henry
Shoemaker
Ann b. 1777, d. 24 Jul 1845
Nancy b. Oct 1846, d. 23 Oct 1913
Nannie J. b. Oct 1846, d. 23 Oct 1913
Shons
Rebecca b. 4 Mar 1774, d. 19 Aug 1850
Shontz
Henry
Mary b. 24 Sep 1771, d. 18 Apr 1838
Shook
Anna Adella b. 28 Mar 1864
William
Shoort
Adolph d. bt 5 Feb 1753 - 28 Apr 1761
Shores
Nancy
Shorey
Edmund
Edmund (Rev.)
Hester
Hester
Louis
Louis B.
Sidney
Susanna
Short
Harriet
J.H.
Philomena Marie
Thomas S. b. 1879
Shortridge
Elizabeth d. 12 Nov 1788
Shoup
Lide b. 2 May 1848
Shourt
Cornelius b. 25 Oct 1721
Margareta b. 24 Feb 1748
Showalter
Showalter,
Showerman
Showerman,
Abigail (Mrs.)
Showers
Oscar b. 25 May 1878
Shrady
Margaret Frances b. 8 Sep 1861, d. 18 Feb 1925
Shreeve
Edwin Augustus b. 14 Oct 1817, d. 20 Jun 1863
Shriner
Christiana b. 20 Aug 1778, d. 22 Oct 1843
Shrives
Susannah E.
Shuart
Catreneu b. 1 May 1804, d. b Jul 1807
Catreneu b. 25 Jul 1807, d. 1826
Christian b. Jul 1771, d. 22 Mar 1824
David b. 6 Jan 1799, d. 1860
Hester b. 22 Oct 1805
Isaac b. 24 Aug 1800, d. 1826
Petrus b. 6 Jan 1802
William b. 20 Apr 1796
Shubber
Tryntje
Shuck
Helena
Magdalena
Shuler
John b. c 1887
Shults
George H.
Luella
Shumar
Joseph b. 29 Apr 1799, d. 29 Dec 1866
Mary Elizabeth b. 11 Feb 1836
Shumard
Joseph b. 29 Apr 1799, d. 29 Dec 1866
Shumway
Agnes b. 13 Aug 1862
Ella b. 1 Oct 1867
Joseph
Walter b. 22 Apr 1858
Shupe
Elzinah b. c 1830
Shupman
Sarah
Shurts
Abraham
Althea M. b. 12 Dec 1796
Catharine b. 14 Jul 1789
Jacob V. b. 1800
Michael d. 1806
Peter b. 1794, d. 7 Jul 1873
Shutts
Nathaniel
Shy
Nancy
Thomas
Sibelszen
Henricus b. b 1622
Sibering
Johannes b. 7 Oct 1703
Siberingh
Lucas
Sibise
Annetje b. 17 Aug 1680, d. b 14 Apr 1703
Sibley
Ebenezer
Siboudtse
Marritie b. 28 Oct 1672
Sibout
Hendrick b. b 1622
Sibouts
Marrethen b. 28 Oct 1672
Marritje b. 28 Oct 1672
Siboutszen
Abraham
Herck b. b 1622
Herck b. 17 Apr 1670
Herry b. b 1622
Sibrants
Aeltje b. bt 1630 - 1640
Sibrige
Rolef
Sichels
Robbert
Sickels
Cornelia b. 8 Sep 1771
Everhardus b. 11 Feb 1770
Henry b. b 1746, d. 29 Aug 1790
Jannetje b. 18 Sep 1720
Jannetje b. 20 Mar 1774
John
Maryitje
Robert
Syntije
Willem b. 11 Oct 1767
Sicken
Dirck b. bt 1610 - 1620, d. b 16 Feb 1687
Sickens
Dirck b. bt 1610 - 1620, d. b 16 Feb 1687
Sickles
Benjamin b. c 1845
Elias b. c 1792, d. 9 Apr 1852
Hendrick
Hendrick
Hendrick b. 1789, d. 1860
James
Mary E. b. c 1851
Robert b. c 1856
Tunis b. c 1849
William
William b. c 1822
Sickley
Ruth
Siders
John
Sidman
Susannah
Sie
Elizabeth b. 19 Apr 1746
Hester
Isaac
Isaak b. c 1634
John d. b 1816
Leah b. 31 Oct 1767, d. 11 Dec 1848
Siecken
Dirck b. bt 1610 - 1620, d. b 16 Feb 1687
Hendrick b. 24 Jul 1661
Jannetje b. 7 Dec 1659
Siegels
Robbert
Siequist
Siequist,
Sierecks
Tietes d. 1688
Siericks
Tyte d. 1688
Sieurs
Jarminaye b. bt 1636 - 1642, d. bt 1 Oct 1709 - 26 Nov 1709
Siffen
Johannes b. c 1700, d. bt 4 Sep 1761 - 26 Jan 1762
John b. 23 Apr 1737
Sigel
Johan
Siggels
Feytie
Jannetje b. 18 Sep 1720
Sihoutszen
Hendrick b. b 1622
Sijemones
Johannes b. c 1666
Sijmen
Geertje b. bt 1660 - 1662
Sijmons
Marritje
Sijmonse
Wijntie
Sijmonsen
Frederick b. s 1664
Metje
Remmerick b. c 1668, d. b 1 Jan 1690
Sijmson
Alexsander
Sijrachsz
Titus d. 1688
Sikkels
Jane b. 18 Sep 1720
Siler
Cincinnati
Mary
Spencer D.
Sillick
Jesse b. 1827, d. 24 Nov 1908
Silliman
Justus b. 20 Jan 1788, d. 3 Mar 1868
Robert
Silsbee
Isabella b. c 1807, d. 1887
Silsby
Benjamin d. c 1739
Silver
Frank
Silvis
Susannah b. 7 Mar 1836, d. 21 Jan 1914
Simerson
Silas b. c 1808, d. 10 Feb 1863
Simkins
John d. 12 Jul 1880
Simmonds
Nicholas d. b May 1800
Simmons
David b. 3 Jun 1729
Elizabeth
George
Hester d. b 22 Nov 1665
Mary
Rebecca b. bt 1636 - 1646
William
Simonds
Ann
Rebecca
Simons
Simons,
Catharina
Catharine
Catharine
Claes b. 27 Nov 1661
Geertje b. bt 1660 - 1662
Hester d. b 22 Nov 1665
Maritje
Marritie
Rijmmerick b. c 1668, d. b 1 Jan 1690
Silas b. c 1808, d. 10 Feb 1863
Tryntje b. b 1623, d. May 1677
Willem d. b 5 Jul 1664
Simonse
Engeltje b. 15 Sep 1658
Grietie b. 29 Jul 1657
Janneken b. 5 Dec 1660, d. 26 Dec 1660
Lysbeth b. 22 May 1664
Margriet b. 14 Jan 1674
Remerick b. c 1668, d. b 1 Jan 1690
Sara b. 6 Nov 1681
Simonsen
Barent b. bt 1600 - 1620, d. b 1643
Claes b. 27 Nov 1661
Jan b. 12 Jan 1671
Lodewycke b. 25 Apr 1666
Simonson
Aaron
Albert b. c 1830
David b. c 1833
Elizabeth b. Apr 1770, d. 13 Nov 1841
Frederick b. s 1664
Garret D. b. 11 Sep 1798, d. 16 Jun 1867
George Benjanim b. c 1851
George W. b. c 1841
Henry E. b. c 1843
Isaac
Isaac b. c 1675, d. b 26 Mar 1770
Johannes b. c 1666
Johannes b. bt 1707 - 1711, d. bt 15 Mar 1777 - 24 Mar 1777
Leah b. 18 Aug 1730
Mary b. c 1837
Mouris b. 20 May 1780, d. 25 Jun 1835
Peter B. b. c 1839, d. 16 Jun 1862
Reymergia b. c 1704, d. bt 25 Dec 1735 - 21 Jul 1739
Sarah E. b. c 1846
Silas b. c 1808, d. 10 Feb 1863
Symon b. s 1704, d. bt 19 Aug 1731 - 10 Sep 1731
Titus
William H. b. c 1853
Simonsz
Vrederik b. s 1664
Simonszen
Frederick b. s 1664
Johannes b. 19 Feb 1668
Lysbeth b. 13 Oct 1666
Pieter
Pieter b. 19 Feb 1668
Willem d. b 5 Jul 1664