Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Segee
Alexander
Seger
Antje b. c Jan 1758, d. 1832
Segers
Claes b. c 1623
Cornelis b. bt 1590 - 1600
Cornelis b. c 1621
Gerrit b. 20 Apr 1685
Jannetje b. c 1633
Lysbeth b. c 1627
Neeltje b. c 1635, d. b 1 Apr 1670
Seger b. c 1629, d. 1662
Seibert
Henry Michael
Seidam
Minnar
Selijns
Agneta b. 1 Jul 1663, d. b Oct 1669
Agneta Cornelia b. 1 Oct 1669, d. 12 Jan 1670
Agniesje b. 25 Aug 1551, d. 4 Nov 1617
Agnisjstgen b. 25 Aug 1551, d. 4 Nov 1617
Anna b. 1562, d. 15 Feb 1590
Hendrick b. 7 Mar 1560, d. 15 Jan 1601
Henricus (Dom.) b. 23 Mar 1636, d. 17 Jul 1701
Jan b. 25 Oct 1555, d. 21 Aug 1624
Jan b. 26 Nov 1586, d. 8 Oct 1666
Jan b. 12 Apr 1592
Jean b. 20 May 1526, d. 1561
Stijntje b. 20 Oct 1553, d. 24 Sep 1638
Willem b. c 1500
Willem b. 9 Dec 1557, d. 10 Oct 1616
Selleck
Emeline b. Aug 1849, d. 19 Apr 1932
Emeline Francis b. Aug 1849, d. 19 Apr 1932
Jesse b. 1827, d. 24 Nov 1908
Selover
Abraham b. bt 1784 - 1790
Cornelius Johnson b. 24 Dec 1800, d. 20 Sep 1857
Daniel b. 16 Aug 1759, d. b 23 Jul 1761
Daniel b. 23 Jul 1761, d. 19 Aug 1828
Eve b. 25 Dec 1763, d. 28 Dec 1844
Hendrick b. 25 Jan 1769
Isaac b. 20 Sep 1734
Isaac b. 14 Jun 1771
Isaac b. bt 1784 - 1790
Johannes b. 28 Apr 1776
Johannes b. bt 1790 - 1800
Magdalenah b. 20 Feb 1766, d. 29 Aug 1838
Maria b. 6 Jun 1773
Sara
Selter
Julia
Selyns
Hendrick b. 7 Mar 1560, d. 15 Jan 1601
Henricus (Dom.) b. 23 Mar 1636, d. 17 Jul 1701
Jan b. 20 May 1526, d. 1561
Jan b. 25 Oct 1555, d. 21 Aug 1624
Jan b. 26 Nov 1586, d. 8 Oct 1666
Jan b. 12 Apr 1592
Niesgen b. 25 Aug 1551, d. 4 Nov 1617
Niesje b. 25 Aug 1551, d. 4 Nov 1617
Willem b. c 1500
Semple
James
John D. b. 1866
John W.
Senguerdius
Arnoldus b. bt 1610 - 1620
Sennett
Mary b. bt 1794 - 1800, d. a 1840
Sennickson
James
Joseph
Mary b. c 1832
Peter b. c 1834
Richard
Sarah G. b. c 1828
Senica b. c 1790
Senika b. c 1830
Serby
Anthony d. b 19 Nov 1702
Jacob b. 27 Feb 1691
Katherine b. 25 Jan 1689
Sergeant
Elizabeth
Mary
Servaes
Leentje d. b 15 Dec 1683
Servans
Lijntje d. b 15 Dec 1683
Serven
Elizabeth b. 8 Jun 1770
Servis
Catherine
Sessions
Sessions,
Addison E. b. Nov 1892
Frank b. 18 Dec 1863
Frank Clayton b. 18 Dec 1863
Nellie
Rooksana b. Nov 1888
Sester
Susanna b. 28 Dec 1678
Willem
Seubering
Adriana b. 22 Jul 1683
Cornelis d. b 13 Aug 1742
Jan b. 1631
Lambertje d. b 30 Apr 1679
Lucas
Willempie
Seuberingh
Cornelius d. b 13 Aug 1742
Seubring
Daniel b. 2 Jul 1682
Elisabeth b. 8 Jun 1687
Jan b. 1631
Sevenhove
Maria b. 13 Apr 1673
Sevenhoven
Jan
Sever
Annie
Severin
Ava L. b. Feb 1892
Clarence N. b. Dec 1889
Ellwood G. b. Sep 1896
Ethel M. b. Jan 1894
William E. b. Dec 1864
Severy
Hannah
Sewell
E. O.
Sewing
Amelia
Seybolt
Emma b. c 1833
Frank A. b. c 1833
Seyfer
Johannes b. c 1700, d. bt 4 Sep 1761 - 26 Jan 1762
Seymour
Jane
Shader
Elizabeth d. b Jun 1880
Shadwell
Henry
Shafer
Annatgen b. 22 Apr 1800, d. 18 May 1886
Arthur E. b. Aug 1896
Emma L. b. Jun 1888
Eve Rosina b. 24 Jul 1744
Grace Brower b. 6 Jun 1883
Hosanna b. 24 Jul 1744
Nancy b. 22 Apr 1800, d. 18 May 1886
Walter b. May 1857
William R. b. Jul 1885
Shahaan
Belitje b. 10 May 1713
Jannetje b. 30 Jul 1710, d. b 29 May 1715
Jannetje b. 29 May 1715
Samuel b. 21 May 1671, d. b 27 Apr 1724
Samuel b. 16 Oct 1717
Shamberger
Adelia A. b. c 1839
Amelia b. c 1843
Emsley A. b. c 1833
Hannah b. c 1841
John W. b. c 1835
Mary E. b. c 1832
Peter b. c 1801
William N. b. c 1837
Shamburger
Elizabeth Jane b. c 1820
Shamburgher
Peter b. c 1801
Shaner
a daughter d. young
Andrew b. c 1841, d. c 1846
Caroline b. c 1843
Catherine b. c 1838
Daniel b. 19 Sep 1833
David F. b. c 1846
Eli
Eli b. c 1841
Elizabeth b. bt 1810 - 1820
Elizabeth b. c 1853
Henry b. 1809, d. 6 Nov 1881
Henry b. c 1834
Jacob
John b. c 1832
Mahala b. c 1841
Mahela b. c 1853
Margaret
Peter
Peter b. c 1839, d. 27 Jun 1862
Peter Jr. b. bt 1776 - 1785, d. b 1830
Rebecca b. c 1845
Solomon b. c 1849
Thomas b. c 1847
William b. c 1837
Zacharias b. c 1851
Shangle
Ora E.
Shanhultz
Catherine
Shank
Iva b. c 1891
Shannon
John
Louvica Adeline b. 14 Feb 1856, d. 3 May 1925
William b. 18 Oct 1821, d. 17 Oct 1907
Shapleigh
Alexander b. b 1580, d. b 6 Jul 1650
Alexander b. 1602
Avis b. 5 Feb 1604/5
Elizabeth b. 21 Jun 1603
James b. 16 Apr 1608
John b. 24 Nov 1612
Katherine b. b 1600, d. May 1676
Nicholas (Maj.) b. 1 Jan 1617/18, d. 29 Apr 1682
Sharkey
Elizabeth b. 13 Dec 1826, d. 15 Mar 1917
Sharlotte
Samuel b. b 1754
Samuel b. 22 Oct 1776
Sharp
Abraham
Abraham
Eliza Maria b. 2 Mar 1823, d. 9 Aug 1863
Elizabeth b. 18 Aug 1776, d. 5 Aug 1856
Jane
John W. b. 1743
Kitty
Rebecca
Sarah S. b. 6 Jan 1833, d. 22 Mar 1882
Theodocia
William
Sharpe
Jerusha b. Aug 1852, d. 10 Mar 1918
Julia B. b. Apr 1859
Shatto
Ida b. c 1880
Shava
Armina E. b. c 1845, d. 22 Dec 1904
Shaver
Elias b. 26 Oct 1848, d. 11 May 1864
Henry b. 29 Jul 1852
Henry Elias b. 26 Oct 1848, d. 11 May 1864
Levi
Shaw
Abiel b. 1662, d. 1739
Agnes b. 17 Feb 1874
Agnes M. b. 17 Feb 1874
Claud A. b. 11 Jul 1879
Claude Addison b. 11 Jul 1879
DeMott b. 3 May 1812, d. 8 Dec 1884
DeMott b. c 1839
Eliza DeMott b. 20 Sep 1868, d. 7 Oct 1895
Elizabeth b. 1852
Francis Gandy b. 31 Jan 1863, d. 1940
Harry DeMott b. 21 Apr 1876, d. 1952
Henry b. 17 Jan 1833, d. 3 Nov 1901
Ida b. 12 Dec 1859, d. 22 Dec 1931
Irving C. b. 29 Oct 1872
Lewis Corson Gandy b. 31 Jan 1863, d. 2 Dec 1864
Lewis Corson Gandy b. 9 Aug 1865, d. 1947
Martha Gandy b. 5 Oct 1857, d. 12 Jul 1923
Nathan b. 23 Dec 1710
Shead
David b. 16 Oct 1774, d. 18 Mar 1843
Shearin
Maria E. b. c 1851
Shearman
David
James
Mary
Oliver d. bt 1 Dec 1795 - 2 Jul 1796
Thomas
Sheats
Polly
Shedd
Almeda b. 25 Sep 1806, d. 9 Aug 1872
Alvina b. 1837
Anna b. 27 Sep 1802, d. 23 Feb 1841
Asenath b. 21 Jul 1822, d. 12 Sep 1860
David b. 16 Oct 1774, d. 18 Mar 1843
David b. 21 Jun 1812, d. 31 Mar 1877
David b. 20 Feb 1828
Elizabeth b. 1 Aug 1804, d. 2 Jun 1885
George b. 1825, d. Oct 1866
Harry b. 20 Jul 1796, d. 8 Oct 1865
James b. 3 May 1832
Jane C. b. 4 Apr 1817, d. 6 Jan 1857
Joseph T. b. 30 Jun 1823
Malvina E. b. 10 Feb 1820, d. 27 Mar 1862
Maria b. 1847
Milo Warren b. 28 Apr 1808, d. 22 Nov 1887
Oliver B. b. 22 Sep 1814, d. b Jun 1859
Phebe b. 5 Sep 1800, d. 4 Oct 1851
Pluma b. 18 Jun 1844, d. 17 Sep 1887
Polly b. 21 Jun 1798, d. 1 Dec 1846
Sally b. 11 Apr 1810, d. 3 Jan 1838
Sheddel
David
Sheets
Augusta b. 13 Feb 1888, d. 16 Feb 1969
Shelburn
Elizabeth
Sheldon
Daniel
Louisa b. 27 Feb 1806, d. 3 Jan 1890
Mahlah d. 1900
Sally b. 7 Mar 1759, d. 15 May 1838
Sarah b. 7 Mar 1759, d. 15 May 1838
Willis
Shelmire
David b. 1779, d. 20 Sep 1826
Shelp
Benjamin Van Vechten
Blanche Baird b. 18 Nov 1882
Elizabeth b. 20 Aug 1835, d. 6 Mar 1893
Ella d. young
Eugene
Florence D. b. 6 Jan 1879
James H. (Dr.)
James Henry b. 2 Dec 1902, d. 14 May 1949
Mary Leslie b. 16 Sep 1875
William B. b. 8 Nov 1879
Shenk
Margaret b. 16 Jan 1678, d. 6 Dec 1751
Shenkler
Nancy A. d. b 1866
Shenor
Peter b. bt 1776 - 1785, d. b 1830
Shepard
Anne b. 13 Nov 1727
Beverly Mornington
Hannah b. 14 Mar 1725/26
Mark
Mary b. 28 Aug 1724
Sarah b. 2 May 1708, d. 28 Feb 1771
Trial b. 19 Dec 1641
Shepherd
Ann D. b. c 1797
Eleanor
Elijah
Elliot Fitch
Margaret b. 17 Dec 1820, d. 20 Mar 1904
Margaret A. b. 16 May 1828
Philip
Sarah b. bt 1758 - 1760, d. 25 Oct 1832
Shepp
Mary E. b. 1 Aug 1840, d. 21 Aug 1936
Shepperd
Helena
Sherman
Sherman,
Anner D. d. 28 Mar 1889
Brittain b. 2 Jan 1791, d. 29 Jun 1850
Elizabeth b. 27 Mar 1809, d. 2 Jul 1874
Evelyn S. b. Aug 1838, d. 1902
Hattie b. c 1875
James b. 23 Mar 1786
John b. 24 Jan 1770
John Henry b. bt 17 Dec 1878 - 1879, d. 29 Nov 1954
Louisa b. 20 Jun 1849, d. 27 Mar 1912
Martin N. b. 1849
Mary b. 17 Mar 1777
Mollie b. c 1857
Phebe b. 26 Feb 1782
Phebe b. 13 Apr 1788
Ruben b. 14 Dec 1806, d. Jun 1878
Samuel b. 6 Feb 1780
Sarah
Sarah E. b. Aug 1838, d. 1902
Sophia b. c 1878
Thankful
Thomas b. 9 Feb 1747, d. 1 Oct 1829
Thomas b. 5 Oct 1772
Thomas b. 21 Oct 1783
William b. 30 Mar 1775
Sherwood
Evis
Shetford
Rachel
Shethar
a daughter b. 12 May 1801, d. 12 May 1801
Elizabeth C. b. 5 Aug 1803, d. 23 Oct 1873
John (Capt.) b. 14 Dec 1752, d. 19 Jun 1835
Mary Jane b. 3 Sep 1805, d. 9 Jun 1885
Samuel
Shibla
Deborah Ann b. 17 May 1832, d. 1 Apr 1921
Ferdinand
Shields
Alvaretta b. c 1858
Noah J. b. c 1832
Shiffer
Aaron b. c 1826
Sarah b. c 1855
Shigley
George D. b. c 1852
John b. Oct 1827
Martha E. b. c 1864
Samuel O. b. c 1859
Shindel
Elizabeth
Shindle
Elizabeth
Shiner
Peter b. bt 1776 - 1785, d. b 1830
Shingle
Elizabeth
Shinn
Alida b. c 1878
Lydia b. c 1878
Shipman
Gertrude b. 12 Oct 1735, d. 13 Feb 1820
Sarah
Shirley
Jedediah W. b. 1861, d. 1932
Lucy Keys d. 19 Jul 1862
Shirts
Michael d. 1806
Shoemaker
Ann b. 1777, d. 24 Jul 1845
Nancy b. Oct 1846, d. 23 Oct 1913
Nannie J. b. Oct 1846, d. 23 Oct 1913
Shoesmith
Lena b. 1877, d. May 1952
Shons
Rebecca b. 4 Mar 1774, d. 19 Aug 1850
Shontz
Mary b. 24 Sep 1771, d. 18 Apr 1838
Shook
Anna Adella b. 28 Mar 1864
William
Shoort
Adolph d. bt 5 Feb 1753 - 28 Apr 1761
Short
J.H.
Thomas S. b. 1879
Shortridge
Elizabeth d. 12 Nov 1788
Shoup
Lide b. 2 May 1848
Shourt
Cornelius b. 25 Oct 1721
Margareta b. 24 Feb 1748
Showerman
Abigail (Mrs.)
Showers
Oscar b. 25 May 1878
Shrady
Margaret Frances b. 8 Sep 1861, d. 18 Feb 1925
Shreeve
Edwin Augustus b. 14 Oct 1817, d. 20 Jun 1863
Shriner
Christiana b. 20 Aug 1778, d. 22 Oct 1843
Shuart
Catreneu b. 1 May 1804, d. b Jul 1807
Catreneu b. 25 Jul 1807, d. 1826
Christian b. Jul 1771, d. 22 Mar 1824
David b. 6 Jan 1799, d. 1860
Hester b. 22 Oct 1805
Isaac b. 24 Aug 1800, d. 1826
Petrus b. 6 Jan 1802
William b. 20 Apr 1796
Shubber
Tryntje
Shuck
Helena
Magdalena
Shuler
John b. c 1887
Shumar
Joseph b. 29 Apr 1799, d. 29 Dec 1866
Mary Elizabeth b. 11 Feb 1836
Shumard
Joseph b. 29 Apr 1799, d. 29 Dec 1866
Shumway
Agnes b. 13 Aug 1862
Ella b. 1 Oct 1867
Joseph
Walter b. 22 Apr 1858
Shupe
Elzinah b. c 1830
Shupman
Sarah
Shurts
Abraham
Althea M. b. 12 Dec 1796
Catharine b. 14 Jul 1789
Jacob V. b. 1800
Michael d. 1806
Peter b. 1794, d. 7 Jul 1873
Shute
Elizabeth b. 3 Sep 1672
Rachel b. 13 Feb 1677, d. 28 Jul 1682
Richard b. b 1636, d. b 1705
Samuel b. 24 May 1674, d. 2 Sep 1674
Sarah b. bt 1660 - 1665
Thomas b. 5 Aug 1659
Shy
Nancy
Thomas
Sibelszen
Henricus b. b 1622
Sibering
Johannes b. 7 Oct 1703
Siberingh
Lucas
Sibise
Annetje b. 17 Aug 1680, d. b 14 Apr 1703
Sibley
Ebenezer
Siboudtse
Marritie b. 28 Oct 1672
Sibout
Hendrick b. b 1622
Sibouts
Marrethen b. 28 Oct 1672
Marritje b. 28 Oct 1672
Siboutszen
Abraham
Herck b. b 1622
Herck b. 17 Apr 1670
Herry b. b 1622
Sibrants
Aeltje b. bt 1630 - 1640
Sibrige
Rolef
Sicard
Esther b. 4 Nov 1707, d. a 1748
Hester b. 4 Nov 1707, d. a 1748
Sichels
Robbert
Sickels
Cornelia b. 8 Sep 1771
Everhardus b. 11 Feb 1770
Henry b. b 1746, d. 29 Aug 1790
Jannetje b. 18 Sep 1720
Jannetje b. 20 Mar 1774
John
Maryitje
Robert
Syntije
Willem b. 11 Oct 1767
Sicken
Dirck b. bt 1610 - 1620, d. b 16 Feb 1687
Sickens
Dirck b. bt 1610 - 1620, d. b 16 Feb 1687
Sickles
Benjamin b. c 1845
Elias b. c 1792, d. 9 Apr 1852
Hendrick
Hendrick
Hendrick b. 1789, d. 1860
James
Mary E. b. c 1851
Robert b. c 1856
Tunis b. c 1849
William
William b. c 1822
Sidman
Susannah
Sie
Elizabeth b. 19 Apr 1746
Isaak b. c 1634
John d. b 1816
Leah b. 31 Oct 1767, d. 11 Dec 1848
Siecken
Dirck b. bt 1610 - 1620, d. b 16 Feb 1687
Hendrick b. 24 Jul 1661
Jannetje b. 7 Dec 1659
Siegels
Robbert
Sierecks
Tietes d. 1688
Siericks
Tyte d. 1688
Sieurs
Jarminaye b. bt 1636 - 1642, d. bt 1 Oct 1709 - 26 Nov 1709
Siffen
Johannes b. c 1700, d. bt 4 Sep 1761 - 26 Jan 1762
John b. 23 Apr 1737
Sigel
Johan
Siggels
Feytie
Jannetje b. 18 Sep 1720
Sihoutszen
Hendrick b. b 1622
Sijemones
Johannes b. c 1666
Sijmen
Geertje b. bt 1660 - 1662
Sijmons
Marritje
Sijmonse
Wijntie
Sijmonsen
Frederick b. s 1664
Metje
Remmerick b. c 1668, d. b 1 Jan 1690
Sijmson
Alexsander
Sijrachsz
Titus d. 1688
Sikkels
Jane b. 18 Sep 1720
Siler
Cincinnati
Spencer D.
Sillick
Jesse b. 1827, d. 24 Nov 1908
Silliman
Justus b. 20 Jan 1788, d. 3 Mar 1868
Robert
Silsbee
Isabella b. c 1807, d. 1887
Silsby
Benjamin d. c 1739
Silvis
Susannah b. 7 Mar 1836, d. 21 Jan 1914
Simerson
Silas b. c 1808, d. 10 Feb 1863
Simkins
John d. 12 Jul 1880
Simmonds
Nicholas d. b May 1800
Simmons
David b. 3 Jun 1729
Elizabeth
George
Hester d. b 22 Nov 1665
Rebecca b. bt 1636 - 1646
William
Simonds
Ann
Rebecca
Simons
Catharina
Catharine
Claes b. 27 Nov 1661
Geertje b. bt 1660 - 1662
Hester d. b 22 Nov 1665
Maritje
Marritie
Rijmmerick b. c 1668, d. b 1 Jan 1690
Silas b. c 1808, d. 10 Feb 1863
Tryntje b. b 1623, d. May 1677
Willem d. b 5 Jul 1664