Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Sutphen (cont.)
Jacob b. 20 Jan 1684
Jacob b. 20 Jan 1717
Jacob b. 6 Nov 1720
Jan
Jan
Jan b. 18 Dec 1685, d. b 1687
Jan b. 6 Feb 1687
Jan b. 18 Nov 1711
Jan b. 20 Jan 1717, d. b Oct 1722
Jan b. 18 Oct 1722
Jan Jr. b. 18 Nov 1711
Leah b. 11 Feb 1725
Leah b. 20 Mar 1726
Mayke b. 24 May 1724
Sarah b. 1736
Steven b. 13 Nov 1765
Willem b. 6 Nov 1720
Yannetje b. 22 Jul 1762
Sutphin
A.
Catherine b. 9 Sep 1832, d. 20 Jun 1876
Suttle
Laura Ann b. 8 Aug 1839, d. 1 Sep 1914
Sutton
Jonas b. c 1804
William Smith b. 8 Sep 1817, d. 7 Apr 1862
Sutveen
Agnietje b. 10 Aug 1718
Derk b. 7 Aug 1743
Gysbert b. 16 Oct 1693, d. 18 Aug 1763
Jan b. 6 Feb 1687
Jan b. 18 Oct 1722
Sutven
Abram b. 25 Sep 1696
Derick b. 3 Mar 1689
Gisbert b. 16 Oct 1693, d. 18 Aug 1763
Jan b. 6 Feb 1687
Jan b. 18 Nov 1711
Sutvin
Gysbert b. 16 Oct 1693, d. 18 Aug 1763
Suycker
Jan b. c 1608, d. May 1679
Tryntje b. 23 Feb 1642, d. b 1681
Suydam
Anne b. 18 Mar 1764
Antel b. c 1699
Antje b. c 1699
Ariantie
Belletje
Charity b. c 1705, d. bt 28 Aug 1775 - 4 Nov 1784
Cornelis
Dowe
Elizabeth b. 20 Jun 1736
Elsje b. 18 Apr 1704
Emmaranda b. 3 Apr 1808, d. 24 Oct 1855
Estie b. c 1696
Eytie
Geertje b. c 1705, d. bt 28 Aug 1775 - 4 Nov 1784
Gertie
Gertie b. c 1705, d. bt 28 Aug 1775 - 4 Nov 1784
Hendrick
Hendrick b. c 1696
Hendrick b. 28 Feb 1696, d. bt 30 Aug 1769 - 17 Oct 1771
Hendrick b. 2 Feb 1701
Ida b. bt 1675 - 1685, d. b 14 May 1747
Ida b. c 1696
Jacob
Jacob
Jacob b. 10 Oct 1666, d. bt 12 Oct 1737 - 22 Jun 1738
Jan d. b 12 Oct 1737
Jan b. c 1707
Jannetje b. 7 Aug 1705
Jannetje b. s 1710
Jannetje b. 24 May 1741
Job
Job b. 10 Oct 1666, d. bt 12 Oct 1737 - 22 Jun 1738
Johannes
John b. c 1707
Lucretia b. 5 Aug 1744
Maria
Mary b. c 1718
Miranda b. 3 Apr 1808, d. 24 Oct 1855
Polly
Reik b. 24 Aug 1746
Ryck
Ryck b. 10 Oct 1675, d. bt 25 Feb 1741 - 9 Feb 1742
Ryck b. c 1709, d. bt 20 Apr 1750 - 17 May 1750
Ryck b. 27 Aug 1738
Sarah b. 18 Dec 1748
Sarah E. b. c 1824
Styntje b. s 1716
Sytie
Suyderken
Gerrit b. 25 Mar 1640, d. bt 5 Jun 1692 - 9 May 1693
Jan b. c 1608, d. May 1679
Suylandt
Catharina
Elizabeth
Huybert
Johannes d. bt 5 Sep 1753 - 3 Jun 1754
Johannes
Lena
Maria
Swaan
Helena
Swackhammer
Augusta b. Mar 1845, d. 13 Jul 1929
Catherine Augusta b. Mar 1845, d. 13 Jul 1929
Swadener
Abraham b. c 1805
Mary A. b. c 1834
Swaen
Catharyn b. 14 Dec 1653
Jan b. b 1633
Leendert b. 18 Sep 1658
Lysbethje b. 17 Sep 1656
Metje b. 31 Aug 1661, d. b Dec 1662
Metje b. 31 Dec 1662
Swaim
Roddy
Swain
Clarissa Ann b. 19 Apr 1844, d. 29 Apr 1884
Mary b. 26 Oct 1800, d. 30 Mar 1883
Mary Cook b. 26 Oct 1800, d. 30 Mar 1883
Samuel b. 26 May 1771, d. 11 Aug 1823
Swaine
Emeline E. b. 2 Apr 1816, d. 12 Apr 1889
Swalley
Glen P. b. c 1885, d. b Apr 1930
Swallow
William b. c 1820
Swan
John
Julian b. b 1637, d. bt 1670 - 1673
Laura Belle b. 25 Nov 1890, d. 16 May 1940
Swanson
Charles Lisle b. 25 Mar 1893, d. Sep 1981
Charles Peter b. 17 May 1856, d. 29 Mar 1936
Christina H. b. 3 Feb 1864, d. 12 Nov 1939
Helen C. b. 3 Feb 1864, d. 12 Nov 1939
Muriel Elna b. 10 Oct 1890
William Wayne b. 24 Sep 1895, d. 19 May 1948
Swart
David b. 4 Jul 1794, d. 13 May 1869
Femmetie b. 5 Sep 1725
Johannes b. 31 Mar 1731
Maritie
Michiel b. 31 Aug 1659
Neeltje
Rebecca b. 9 Dec 1737
Swartfiguer
Clark K. b. 1892, d. 1944
Eva May b. 1894
Gertrude b. 11 May 1895, d. 24 Sep 1964
Samuel C. b. 24 May 1866, d. 26 Feb 1931
Swarthout
Catherine
Sophia C. b. 4 Jan 1804
Swartout
Jane
Swarts
Baltis
Charity
Jacob
Jacob
John
Margaret
Peter G.
Sarah Ann b. c 1815, d. 6 Apr 1872
William
Zephaniah
Swartwood
Elizabeth
Swartwout
Anthony b. 14 Nov 1788
Augustus b. 12 Jun 1795
Barnardus b. 19 Mar 1798
Bernardus Jr. b. 26 Sep 1761, d. 8 Oct 1824
Cornelis b. 7 Apr 1781
Eliza b. 18 Nov 1791
Hulda b. 25 Aug 1800, d. 20 May 1864
James b. 3 Dec 1786
Maria b. 18 Mar 1790
Philip Schuyler b. 26 Sep 1801
Robert b. 16 Jan 1779, d. 19 Jun 1840
Steuben b. 24 May 1783
Thomas b. 25 Dec 1784
Swartwouts
Evaa d. b 22 Nov 1691
Swartz
Jacomina b. 7 Dec 1638
Swartzel
Julia A. b. 22 Dec 1834, d. 20 May 1916
Swazye
Mehitable
Sweatman
Alzina b. 13 Jun 1861
Catherine b. c 1866, d. c 1874
Charles b. c 1831, d. bt 1867 - Jun 1870
John b. c 1863, d. 1899
Sweem
John
Marya b. 5 Oct 1760
Sweeney
James Edward b. 14 May 1863, d. 18 Feb 1947
Sweeren
Hendrick
Johannes b. 30 Jan 1656
Styntje b. 28 Nov 1657
Sweet
Caroline F. b. 9 Nov 1833, d. 19 Jun 1918
Catherine b. 1837
Earl Henry b. 27 May 1887, d. 6 May 1946
George Lewis b. 28 Apr 1846, d. 12 Jan 1909
Harry b. c 1792, d. 1853
Henry b. c 1792, d. 1853
Henry b. c 1821
Isaiah b. 1848
James b. s 1630
John b. s 1603, d. bt 6 Jun 1637 - 25 Dec 1637
John b. s 1628
Laura S. b. 1835
Mirabeh b. s 1632
Nathan b. 1841, d. 1906
Nathaniel b. 1841, d. 1906
Nelson Theodore b. 23 May 1853, d. 1929
Pansy b. 15 Aug 1887
Ralph b. 17 Oct 1889
Renewed b. s 1632
Solomon b. 28 Feb 1819, d. 16 Oct 1897
Swift
Esther
Martin Enevald b. 24 Jan 1874
Roxy
Swigert
George b. 1815
Swihart
Sarah
Swin
Henry
Walter b. 17 May 1814
Swindle
Nancy Weaver b. 29 Apr 1815, d. 20 Apr 1901
Swinford
Mary b. c 1817, d. bt 1843 - 1845
Swing
Phoebe b. 5 Mar 1892
Swisher
John b. c 1833
Lewis b. 31 Mar 1806, d. 26 Jul 1872
Polly A. b. c 1844
Swiths
Jacob b. 5 Feb 1645, d. b 21 Nov 1723
Swits
"Kleyn Isaac" b. 5 Oct 1642, d. bt 1 Apr 1701 - 4 Oct 1707
Abraham b. 10 Mar 1647
Apollonia b. 25 Oct 1648
Apolonitje b. 17 Feb 1641, d. b Oct 1648
Ariaantje d. 14 Oct 1749
Claes b. b 1580, d. Aug 1641
Claes b. s 1638, d. 13 Jan 1663
Cornelia b. 31 Oct 1655
Cornelis b. bt 1610 - 1620, d. 9 Nov 1655
Cornelis b. 9 Jul 1651
Gezina b. 3 May 1713, d. 22 Jan 1801
Gillisje b. bt 1600 - 1610
Isaac b. 5 Oct 1642, d. bt 1 Apr 1701 - 4 Oct 1707
Jacob b. 5 Oct 1642, d. b Feb 1645
Jacob b. 5 Feb 1645, d. b 21 Nov 1723
Pieter b. 12 Oct 1653
Switser
Abraham b. 10 Mar 1647
Cornelis b. bt 1610 - 1620, d. 9 Nov 1655
Cornelis b. 9 Jul 1651
Isaac b. 5 Oct 1642, d. bt 1 Apr 1701 - 4 Oct 1707
Jacob b. 5 Oct 1642, d. b Feb 1645
Pieter b. 12 Oct 1653
Switzer
Elizabeth b. 12 Dec 1799, d. 2 Jan 1857
Martha Jane b. 13 May 1851, d. 21 Jun 1909
Mary
Salome
Sarah b. 1817, d. c 1880
Swol
Geertruy b. 30 Oct 1695, d. c 1731
Jan b. bt 1663 - 1673
Sy
Marie
Sybants
Herkel b. b 1622
Syboutszen
Herrick b. b 1622
Sybrant
Jan b. s 1560
Sybrants
Aeltje b. bt 1630 - 1640
Wynnetje b. c 1638
Sybrich
Cornelis d. b 13 Aug 1742
Elisabet b. 12 Nov 1699
Sybrink
Roelof
Sydore
George B. b. c 1861
Syffer
Abraham b. 1 May 1748, d. b 1784
Elisabet b. 27 Jun 1761
Jacob b. 22 Jun 1766
Johannis b. c 1700, d. bt 4 Sep 1761 - 26 Jan 1762
Johannis b. 23 Apr 1737
Johannis b. 23 Apr 1760, d. May 1781
Mareitie b. 8 May 1764, d. 18 Aug 1835
Samuel b. 3 Sep 1768
Thomas b. 6 Feb 1775
William b. 22 Apr 1770
Sykes
Mary
Sylers
Annetie b. bt 1632 - 1642
Symens
Treyntje b. b 1623, d. May 1677
Symense
Jannitje
Symonds
Elizabeth
Symons
Catharina
Geertje b. bt 1660 - 1662
Hester d. b 22 Nov 1665
Llowe b. 16 Aug 1697, d. bt 1787 - 1789
Maritje
Nathan
Peter b. bt 1630 - 1640, d. b 19 Sep 1689
Symonse
Cornelis b. s 1663, d. b 19 Apr 1745
Maria b. s 1640
Symonsen
Symon b. c 1693, d. bt 1742 - 1749
Symonszen
Nicholas b. 27 Nov 1661
Pieter b. bt 1630 - 1640, d. b 19 Sep 1689
Sypher
Abraham b. 1 May 1748, d. b 1784
Abraham b. 29 Aug 1800, d. 5 Sep 1861
Abraham b. c 1841
Alonzo Irwin b. 31 Dec 1847, d. 26 Aug 1866
Asa Mahan b. 16 Aug 1847, d. 13 Mar 1903
Bessie Thayer b. 28 Mar 1868
Charles Lewis b. c 1832, d. 8 Apr 1895
Elizabeth b. 5 Mar 1826, d. 12 May 1827
Elizabeth b. c 1837
Emeline b. Dec 1844
Frances b. c 1834
George Harrison b. 10 Sep 1840, d. 21 Nov 1843
Irwin b. 31 Dec 1847, d. 26 Aug 1866
Lewis b. 22 Mar 1804, d. 23 Jan 1876
Louis b. 22 Mar 1804, d. 23 Jan 1876
Louis b. c 1851
Lucinda b. c 1839
Mary Ann b. 8 Jan 1803, d. 19 Dec 1878
Mary Louise b. 26 Feb 1834, d. 30 Mar 1860
Obadiah Lum b. 10 Oct 1833, d. 18 Aug 1907
Phebe Eliza b. 24 Feb 1838, d. 10 Oct 1858
Sarah A. b. c 1827, d. 23 Sep 1913
Stephen Augustus b. 27 Dec 1831, d. 27 Sep 1833
Theodore b. 15 Dec 1835, d. 7 Apr 1868
Vetterrean b. 19 Oct 1845, d. 6 May 1877
William b. 17 Jan 1774
William H. b. c 1830
William Henry b. 22 Apr 1829, d. 15 Jan 1853
Syrachez
Titus d. 1688
Syrachszen
Titus d. 1688
Sytes
Peter b. 1760, d. 1830
Taalman
Harmanus b. 16 Apr 1731, d. 22 Jan 1796
Tabele
a daughter
Philip b. bt 1773 - 1783
Taber
Hester b. 6 Mar 1709/10, d. a 21 Mar 1774
Rhoda Jane b. 13 Nov 1789, d. 30 Jun 1832
Tably
Philip b. bt 1773 - 1783
Tabor
Esther b. 6 Mar 1709/10, d. a 21 Mar 1774
Theodosia Irene b. 21 Aug 1835, d. 1886
Tack
Aart b. 26 Jul 1626
Cornelis b. 14 Aug 1661
Grietie b. Aug 1663
Grietjen b. Aug 1663
Kees b. 14 Aug 1661
Lysbeth b. c 1665
Tadens
Michiel b. c 1623, d. b Feb 1671
Tades
Michiel b. c 1623, d. b Feb 1671
Tadis
Michiel b. c 1623, d. b Feb 1671
Taelman
Belitie b. 21 Feb 1752
Catelyntje b. 1 Apr 1754
Cornelis b. 2 Oct 1718, d. bt 4 Oct 1781 - 7 Oct 1782
Dina b. 11 Sep 1747
Douwe b. 16 Nov 1755
Harmanus b. 16 Apr 1731, d. 22 Jan 1796
Harmanus b. 19 Aug 1770, d. b 12 Jun 1771
Harmanus b. 12 Jun 1771, d. b 17 Aug 1777
Margrietje b. 13 Jan 1750, d. 24 Nov 1810
Maria b. 24 Apr 1745
Peter b. c 1755
Petrus b. 10 Nov 1757
Taelmans
Dirckje
Taft
Lucy b. Dec 1843
Taggett
Andrew S. b. 1838
Tait
William Milholland b. 20 Nov 1851, d. Jun 1908
Takker
Willem b. bt 1700 - 1710
Willem b. 27 Aug 1731
Talama
Cornelius b. 2 Oct 1718, d. bt 4 Oct 1781 - 7 Oct 1782
Maria b. 24 Apr 1745
Talbot
Evilina H. d. 15 Jul 1859
Talema
Dirkje
Tallmadge
Sarah Mansfield b. c 1830, d. 24 Mar 1896
Tallman
Margrietje b. 13 Jan 1750, d. 24 Nov 1810
Talmadge
Mary b. 3 Aug 1784
Samuel Smith b. 10 Dec 1787
Talman
Cornelius b. 2 Oct 1718, d. bt 4 Oct 1781 - 7 Oct 1782
Tamer
Margaret
Tanner
Cornelius B. b. 16 May 1824
Eliza b. 17 Dec 1801, d. 20 Mar 1862
Jane Augusta b. Nov 1847
John b. bt 1795 - 1805
Marian b. 16 Oct 1822
Reuben R. b. 28 May 1827
Robert b. b 1800, d. b 1830
Robert b. 3 Sep 1829
Tapley
John
Tarrant
James
Taylor
a child b. 30 Jul 1822
Abel R.
Ann Lloyd b. 21 Mar 1799, d. 11 Jul 1881
Anna E. b. c 1876
Anna Louisa b. 30 Mar 1845, d. 30 Jan 1913
Ben Lynus b. Feb 1897
Benjamin b. bt 1672 - 1686
Benjamin b. 16 Mar 1718, d. bt 4 Nov 1773 - 16 Dec 1773
Benjamin b. Feb 1897
Benjamin S. b. 15 Aug 1855
Benjamin Stansell b. 15 Aug 1855
Bertha R. b. Nov 1880
Bessie A. b. c 1895
Catherine b. 8 Sep 1797
Charity
Charles F.
Chauncey Brewer b. 30 Apr 1843, d. 20 Apr 1920
Chauncey J. b. c 1902
Donna Mariah b. 29 May 1867, d. 22 Aug 1901
Eleanora
Eliab b. 10 Aug 1870
Eliab Orson b. 10 Aug 1870
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1720
Elizabeth Y. b. c 1902
Ella M. b. c 1878
Elmas b. 5 Jul 1859
Ezuba Zeruah b. 25 Nov 1851, d. 25 Aug 1922
Fenlia b. 10 Aug 1863
Fidelia b. 10 Aug 1863
Francis William b. 3 Feb 1871, d. 23 Jan 1903
Fred Grant b. 30 May 1883
George b. c 1877
George E.
George Walter b. 2 Jun 1886
Hannah b. 16 Jan 1680
Hannah b. 1 Jun 1731, d. 1772
Hannah Douglas
Harriet E. b. c 1871
Harry F. b. Apr 1881
Hattie Ann b. 19 Jun 1857, d. 7 Dec 1892
Helen b. c 1825
Helen A. b. 1883
Helen Maria
Helena b. 10 Feb 1737
Henry
Henry b. 5 Mar 1716
Henry b. b 1734
Isaac b. b 1661
James b. 2 Oct 1795
Taylor (cont.)
James F. b. 20 Jan 1811, d. 25 Jul 1873
James Hough b. 20 Jan 1811, d. 25 Jul 1873
James M. b. 22 May 1838, d. 11 Sep 1923
Jeremiah Brower b. 3 Mar 1759, d. 3 Aug 1813
John b. 29 Jan 1720, d. bt 21 Apr 1777 - 3 May 1777
John b. c 1775
John b. 13 Oct 1851
John Abram b. 3 Apr 1836, d. 27 Aug 1915
John Brower b. 25 Oct 1801
John L. b. c 1879
Joseph d. b 23 Feb 1786
Joseph b. 29 Nov 1727
Joseph B. b. Apr 1885
Katherine
Louisa b. Mar 1898
Lydia
Lynus C. b. 5 Jul 1859
Lynus Clark b. 5 Jul 1859
Maria b. 13 Feb 1715, d. 21 Apr 1774 or 24 Apr 1774
Maria b. b 1746, d. 22 Apr 1789
Maria Amelia b. 3 Feb 1834, d. 9 Dec 1863
Martha b. 1796, d. 15 Sep 1869
Martin V. b. 3 Oct 1840, d. 12 Jun 1930
Martin Van Buren b. 3 Oct 1840, d. 12 Jun 1930
Mary b. 13 Feb 1715, d. 21 Apr 1774 or 24 Apr 1774
Mary b. c 1754, d. 1835
Mary Bloomfield b. 26 Jan 1871
Mary Jane b. 22 Sep 1884
Mary Louisa b. 3 Feb 1833, d. 18 Sep 1895
Mattie May b. c 1879
Maud b. Aug 1890
Mortimer J. b. 22 May 1838, d. 11 Sep 1923
Nasareth B. b. 12 Sep 1799
Nazareth b. 12 Sep 1799
Nazareth B. b. 12 Sep 1799
Nazareth Brower b. 1 Aug 1820
Nellie A. b. 1883
Nellie Albertine b. 22 Jul 1893, d. 25 Dec 1975
Phidelia E. b. 10 Aug 1863
Robert b. b 1775
Robert b. 23 Jul 1818
Robert b. c 1874
Robert W. b. 22 Mar 1849, d. 10 Jan 1925
Rosalie b. 5 Nov 1851, d. 1 Jan 1914
Sarah
Sarah b. 25 Jan 1724
Sarah b. 8 Oct 1757, d. 21 Nov 1821
Sarah Maria b. 19 Nov 1806
Stacy
Theodore B. b. 30 Mar 1869
Taylor (cont.)
Theodore E.
Vermilye
Willett b. 6 Nov 1726
William A. b. 1867
William C.
Winfield b. 22 Mar 1849, d. 10 Jan 1925
Tchout
Cornelis b. 25 Oct 1721
Teachworth
Nancy
Teadman
Abraham b. b 1764
Teagarden
Rachel Ellen b. 26 Feb 1833, d. 27 Dec 1907
Teal
Betsey b. 19 Dec 1800, d. 25 Apr 1869
Tedemon
Maria
Tedman
Laura Eliza b. 17 Jan 1815, d. 24 May 1883
Teed
Zopher
Teegardin
Rachel Ellen b. 26 Feb 1833, d. 27 Dec 1907
Teehuijn
Albert b. 13 Aug 1651, d. 7 Sep 1709
Teeler
Maria b. b 1746, d. 22 Apr 1789
Teerpening
Breechje b. 10 Jun 1694
Dirrick b. 25 Dec 1703
Teunis b. 7 Feb 1697
Teerpenning
Bregjen b. 10 Jun 1694
Gerrit
Jan b. c 1690