Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Raney
David F. b. 24 Dec 1833, d. 19 Sep 1892
Ranney
Alice C. b. c 1873
Clark b. May 1883
Elizabeth M. b. c 1871
Ester b. Nov 1880
Irvin b. Sep 1885
Joel b. 10 Sep 1802, d. 21 Dec 1877
John H. b. 8 Jan 1846
Louis D. B. b. c 1876
Merle Elliott b. Sep 1894
Millville b. c 1878
Raselle
John H. b. Feb 1838
Raveau
Daniel b. c 1677, d. 9 Jun 1772
Jeanne b. 15 Mar 1712/13, d. 17 Oct 1782
Rawlins
Joseph
Raymond
Azor
Elizabeth
Juliet
Mary E. b. 12 Sep 1825, d. 15 Jun 1876
Timothy Anson
Raynsford
Edward d. 27 Nov 1881
Read
Emily Meredith b. 7 Jan 1863
Harmon Pumpelly b. 13 Jul 1860
John Meredith b. 27 Jun 1869
John Meredith (Chief Justice)
John Meredith (Gen.) Jr. b. 21 Feb 1837, d. 27 Dec 1896
John Meredith IV b. 12 Nov 1901
Marie Delphine b. 9 Mar 1873
Reeve
Abigail b. b 1686
Sarah
Relay
Robert
Reymes
a daughter
Reynolds
Henry b. 1742, d. 1827
John b. c 1625
Phebe b. 19 Aug 1770, d. 21 Nov 1853
Ruth
Rhoads
Amelia b. 8 Mar 1818, d. 17 Dec 1905
Daniel
Edmond S. b. c 1815
Emily B. b. 8 Mar 1818, d. 17 Dec 1905
Henry A. b. bt 1810 - 1820
James L. b. c 1809
Joseph
Sarah Ann b. 6 Apr 1826, d. 20 Jul 1910
Rhodes
Rhodes,
Calvin
Clarissa b. c 1810
Edward L. b. c 1815
Esther b. c 1821
Henry A. b. bt 1810 - 1820
James b. bt 1770 - 1780, d. 19 Feb 1833
James L. b. c 1809
Samuel H. b. bt 1810 - 1820, d. Sep 1849
Rice
Abbie Pamelia b. c 1814
Mary J. b. 22 Nov 1852, d. 17 Apr 1933
Rich
Gilbert
Richards
Ann b. 20 Feb 1675, d. 21 Mar 1766
Joseph b. 7 May 1676, d. 12 Dec 1710
Mercy
William b. s 1681, d. 2 Jan 1728
William b. c 1706
Richtmyer
Ada b. c 1859
F. O. b. 26 May 1819, d. 17 Feb 1871
Rachel I. b. c 1851
Rider
Catherine b. 4 Oct 1786, d. 3 Apr 1854
Susan
Rightmyer
Ada b. c 1859
Edwin M. b. c 1862
F. O. b. 26 May 1819, d. 17 Feb 1871
George O. b. c 1867
Lizzie A. b. c 1864
Nellie O. b. c 1869
Rightmyre
Abraham Fiero
Carrie b. c 11 Jul 1853, d. 11 Sep 1854
Frederick Overbagh b. 26 May 1819, d. 17 Feb 1871
Mary Frances b. c 1848, d. 29 Feb 1852
Rachel I. b. c 1851
Ripley
William
Risley
Hannah b. b 1710, d. bt 23 Jan 1763 - 4 Jul 1789
Mary b. b 1710, d. bt 23 Jan 1763 - 4 Jul 1789
Rebecca b. 23 May 1707
Rix
Deborah
Roads
James b. bt 1770 - 1780, d. 19 Feb 1833
Robards
Pierce
Robbins
Sarah Ann b. 1818, d. 1895
Roberts
Harriet Maria b. 30 May 1829, d. 18 Nov 1868
Jerusha b. 6 Jul 1780, d. 27 Apr 1867
Joseph b. Jun 1747, d. 5 Jun 1815
Lewis
Robinson
Aaron b. c 1788
J.D. b. c 1821
Joseph
Samuel b. c 1818
Sarah
Roby
Ruth b. c 1679, d. 19 Apr 1753
Samuel
Theodate b. c 1692, d. 12 Apr 1783
Rockwell
Abigail b. c 1734, d. 6 May 1816
Elizabeth b. c 1744, d. Aug 1823
Joel
Joseph
Mary
Matilda
Sarah b. 2 Apr 1744
Simeon
Roderick
Christina b. c 4 Jan 1794, d. 21 Nov 1872
Rodgers
James b. 1 Jul 1764, d. 12 Sep 1845
Martha b. 24 Mar 1801
Rogers
Rogers,
Hannah d. 16 Oct 1715
Harriet b. 22 Sep 1814, d. 3 Nov 1886
Phebe
Rebecca b. 22 Jun 1797, d. 5 Mar 1893
Rose
Catherine b. bt 1772 - 1782
James A. b. 1856
John
Mary
Rouse
Elizabeth widow d. 7 Apr 1742
Rowe
Hugh b. c 1645, d. 11 Dec 1696
Rundell
Amy b. 23 Oct 1730
Runion
Runion,
Runyon
Mary
Rushmore
Anna
Charles d. 21 Apr 1915
Edward
Jane
John d. 21 Feb 1904
Mary
Russell
Ann
Eliza b. 16 Oct 1827, d. 1898
Martha
Mehitabel
Washington
Ryder
Catherine b. 4 Oct 1786, d. 3 Apr 1854
Samborn
Betsey b. 1723, d. young
Elizabeth b. 27 Dec 1724
John b. 7 Jul 1728
John (Ens.) b. 6 Nov 1681, d. 3 Sep 1727
John (Hon.) b. 8 Nov 1680, d. 30 Oct 1767
Mary b. 19 Jun 1720
Nathaniel b. 1739, d. 1756
Sarah b. 3 Sep 1732
Shubael b. 1694
Stephen b. 1 May 1694, d. 30 May 1778
Samborne
John (Lieut.) b. c 1620, d. 20 Oct 1692
Mary b. 30 Sep 1679, d. 1770
Richard b. 4 Jan 1655
Ruth b. 1684
Sanborn
Abraham b. 7 Sep 1743
Benjamin b. 1 Aug 1738
Deliverance b. 1 Aug 1738, d. 3 Jul 1801
Jane b. 1749, d. 1755
John b. c 1620, d. 20 Oct 1692
John b. 21 Sep 1773
Josiah b. 19 Aug 1707, d. 3 Dec 1788
Josiah b. 19 Nov 1771, d. 12 Nov 1856
Mary b. 12 Apr 1741
Richard b. 4 Jan 1655
Ruth b. 12 May 1735
Sarah b. 1754, d. 1754
Shubael b. 2 Jun 1717
Simon b. 1746, d. 1746
Simon b. 26 Jun 1757
Sandborn
John b. 8 Nov 1680, d. 30 Oct 1767
Sanford
Sarah b. 1639
Saunders
Elizabeth b. 20 Dec 1584, d. 7 Jul 1655
Sawyer
Alice J. b. 10 May 1850
Benjamin b. 28 May 1769, d. 10 Dec 1835
Benjamin Carpenter b. 17 Sep 1819, d. 27 Dec 1909
Benjamin F.
Benjamin Franklin b. 19 Dec 1807
Benjamin Franklin b. 25 Jan 1845
Edgar J.
Egbert Jansen b. 5 Jun 1834
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Valentine b. 18 Jun 1840, d. 11 Jun 1858
Frances Louisa b. 22 Feb 1842
Helen M. b. 30 Nov 1853
James b. c 1738, d. bt 16 Feb 1782 - 2 Jun 1782
James b. 17 Apr 1794, d. 15 Oct 1852
John Albert b. 7 Jul 1855
John D.
Kate E.
Mary Alice
Mary Jane b. 15 Nov 1846
Moses
Robert Wood b. 22 Jul 1836
Sarah b. 5 Mar 1833, d. 21 Oct 1885
Sarah Catherine b. 22 May 1838, d. 9 Jan 1854
Sarah Elizabeth b. 11 Oct 1766, d. 14 Mar 1788
Sarah F.
Sawyer (cont.)
Stephen Valentine b. 9 May 1844
William Valentine b. 15 Dec 1848, d. 3 Apr 1873
Sax
Jacob
Sayre
Ruth M. b. 1864
Schilman
Thomas b. 1671, d. bt 13 Feb 1739 - 4 Jul 1740
Schneider
Emma F. b. 1853, d. 1891
Schoonhoven
Eva
Jeifen
Schoonmaker
Sally
Sarah
Schutt
Sara
Schuyler
Christiana b. c 1831, d. 6 Apr 1859
Schwannecke
Anna
Scidmore
Allie J.
Irving b. Jan 1872
Ruth Belle b. Jun 1898
Scott
Barbara
Elizabeth Ann b. 1625, d. 7 May 1696
J. B.
Scribner
Jennie
Seabrook
Hannah b. 15 Nov 1706, d. 1788
James b. bt 1675 - 1680
Seaman
John F.
John Ferris
Martha b. 14 Oct 1737, d. 4 Oct 1783
Sarah Rebecca b. 27 Apr 1875, d. Nov 1957
Sears
a son b. 1759, d. 20 Jul 1766
Hester b. b 1758
Isaac b. 1770, d. 16 Dec 1794
Isaac (Col.) b. 12 Jul 1730, d. 28 Oct 1786
Jasper b. 1772
John b. b 1760
Joshua b. 3 May 1697, d. 21 Jul 1734
Maria b. b 1769, d. b 1806
Mary b. b 1762
Rebecca b. 1771, d. 1 Feb 1813
Sarah b. bt 1752 - 1758, d. b 1806
Sebring
Maria C. b. 1838, d. 30 Nov 1864
Matilda
Seeley
Cornelius b. c 1650, d. a 1710
Cornelius b. bt 1670 - 1680
Samuel
Seely
John G.
Seward
Annie
Daniel
Sharpe
Goodeth
Sheeler
Clarissa
Sheldon
Mehitable b. 4 Nov 1709
Phebe b. 12 Oct 1826, d. 2 Nov 1903 or 9 Nov 1908
Remembrance b. 21 Feb 1693, d. b 19 Sep 1762
Willis
Shepard
Edmund b. c 1475, d. bt 22 Jan 1523 - 1 Mar 1523
Ezra b. 7 Apr 1799, d. 11 Sep 1828
Hattie L. b. 23 Sep 1867
Robert b. c 1505, d. bt Mar 1560 - 3 Feb 1561
Rose b. 9 Aug 1549
Sherburne
Clemma
John
Samuel
Sherman
Anner D. d. 28 Mar 1889
Augustus
Sarah b. c 1691
Sherwood
Hannah b. bt 1673 - 1675
Mary b. s 1640, d. 22 Apr 1681
Phebe b. 28 Aug 1746, d. 3 Sep 1797
Ruth b. c 1666, d. a 1718
Thomas b. c 1586, d. bt 21 Jul 1655 - 7 Sep 1655
Thomas b. c 1624, d. b 1698
Shethar
a daughter b. 12 May 1801, d. 12 May 1801
Elizabeth C. b. 5 Aug 1803, d. 23 Oct 1873
John (Capt.) b. 14 Dec 1752, d. 19 Jun 1835
Mary Jane b. 3 Sep 1805, d. 9 Jun 1885
Samuel
Shiffer
Aaron b. c 1826
Sarah b. c 1855
Shons
Rebecca b. 4 Mar 1774, d. 19 Aug 1850
Shontz
Mary b. 24 Sep 1771, d. 18 Apr 1838
Shotwell
Joseph
Mary J.
Nicholas
Shove
Dorothy b. 1 Mar 1694/95, d. 18 May 1695
Mary b. 8 Nov 1696
Seth (Rev.) b. 10 Dec 1667, d. 3 Oct 1735
Shute
John b. 9 Jun 1671, d. b 7 Jun 1712
Mary b. c 1667, d. 14 Feb 1704 or 14 Dec 1704
Richard b. b 1636, d. b 1705
Sibley
Ebenezer
Silas Beach b. 16 Mar 1798, d. 10 Nov 1860
Sims
Robert
Sally b. 28 Feb 1797, d. 19 Aug 1868
Sinclair
David b. 9 Oct 1877
James b. 12 Mar 1840, d. 28 Nov 1888
Sinsabaugh
Sinsabaugh,
Sitton
Sarah
Skidmore
John b. 27 Dec 1788, d. 26 Nov 1863
Samuel Tredwell b. 7 Jan 1801, d. 8 Nov 1881
Skillman
Abraham b. 30 Mar 1782
Benjamin b. 1710, d. b 1783
Benjamin b. c 1740
Benjamin b. 1776
Charlotte b. c 1826
Christopher b. 1732, d. b 1772
Isaac b. s 1734
Isaac b. 1770
Jacob b. c 1736
Jacob b. 1778
Jan b. 24 Jun 1696, d. c 1765
John b. 24 Jun 1696, d. c 1765
John b. c 1742
Osie b. c 1730
Sarah b. 1738
Thomas b. 1671, d. bt 13 Feb 1739 - 4 Jul 1740
Thomas b. 1739
Skinner
Eunice b. c 1723, d. 23 Mar 1786
Hannah
Joseph b. 30 Apr 1698, d. 19 Jan 1756
Joseph (Dea.)
Slater
Elizabeth b. 4 Feb 1685/86
John b. 29 May 1687
Laughlin b. b 1663
Leffelane b. b 1663
Martha b. 31 Mar 1683
Michael b. 18 Nov 1689
Ruth b. b 1667
Ruth b. 13 Mar 1694
Slaughter
Leffelane b. b 1663
Slawson
Ann Elizabeth b. 19 Nov 1836, d. 13 May 1924
Anna b. 19 Nov 1836, d. 13 May 1924
Sleight
Elizabeth b. 1737, d. 23 Mar 1820
Henry
Sloat
Sloat,
John Drake
Smalley
Smalley,
Catherine
Joshua
Mary
Smith
Aaron
Abigail
Benaijah
Caleb
Caleb
Charles Pierson b. 14 Apr 1842, d. 1918
Cynthia A.
David b. 1818, d. 29 Mar 1876
Delia b. c 1864, d. 24 Jul 1890
Drake V. b. 24 Jun 1870, d. 19 Jul 1928
Easter b. 6 Jan 1671
Enod b. 24 Jul 1749, d. c 1836
Ernest A.
Eunice
Frances J.
George Drake b. 12 Aug 1848, d. Aug 1936
George H.
Gertrude Baldwin b. 14 Dec 1844
Hanna b. 17 Sep 1662
John d. 17 Jul 1842
Joseph Drake
Lina A. b. Aug 1853, d. 1927
Mary b. c 1724, d. 14 Jul 1759
Mary b. 12 Oct 1751, d. 24 Feb 1804
Mary b. 15 Apr 1768, d. 24 Jun 1824
Smith (cont.)
Mercy b. c 1700, d. 7 May 1759
Nathaniel b. 26 Jul 1675
Nellie
Oliver
Paschal Nelson d. bt 1805 - 1806
Peregrine Bourdieu b. 5 Aug 1798
Robert b. c 1817
Samuel
Samuel b. 15 Oct 1666, d. 1718
Sarah d. b 1761
Sarah b. 25 Jan 1664, d. 18 Jul 1665
Susanna b. 20 Jul 1669
Thomas Cullen b. 25 Dec 1803, d. 4 Dec 1899
Truman
Snedden
Abraham Jr.
Snow
William
Somers
Joseph
Mary ELizabeth b. 8 Feb 1862, d. 20 Nov 1949
Soper
Enos
Soulice
Joshua b. 13 Jul 1768, d. 30 Oct 1857
Magdaline b. 20 Feb 1743, d. 24 Feb 1812
Susanna b. 26 Nov 1796, d. 16 May 1863
Soward
Daniel
Sparks
Mary
Walter W.
Speidel
Bennet
Margaret Raymond
Spencer
Elizabeth
Sarah