Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
 
 
 
 
The Cougar 1954
Richland, Benton County, Washington
 
 
 
cover
 
 
 
page 1
Gen
 
 
page 2
blank
 
 
page 3
(photo by Robley Johnson)
presents King Neptune's Court
 
 
 
page 4
(photo of entrance)
 
 
page 5
Administration
 
 
page 6
Mr. Neil C. McClure, Mr. Christian I. Anderson, T.W. Hauff
F.A. Leach, J.J. Wilson, Mrs. Helen Chapman, G.W. Dawson
 
 
page 7
E. Gray, B. Dunton, M. Anderson, V. Edwards, B. Larimer, A. Klucas,E. Martin, N. Helgeland
B. Newlon, A. Clayton, T. Sullivan, C. Anderson, N. Johnson, M. Bjorklund, S. Olney, D. Ellis
J. Pocrnich, L. Ruby, H. Baudendistel, L. Black, H. Latta, L. Anderson, L. Follett, C. Lusebrink
B. Ingersoll, K. Russell, E. Gage, B. Bressler, B. Fletcher, E. Bernhart, J. Bouchard, R. Jantz
 
 
page 8
V. Lovinger, T. Veigel, D. Jones, D. Henderson, B. Nelson, I. Cravens
R. Belcher, J. Potter, H. Ramsey, V. Boisoneau
A. Gibbs, D. Erickson
 
 
page 9
classes
 
 
page 10
J. Schmitz, L. Arnold, P. Shepard, J. McFall, R. Keeney, F. Knostman, W. Douglas, H. Meloeny,L. Drury
R. Loescher, M. Fields, J. Hall, R. Hibbard, M. Case, D. Enderle, F. Segrest, G. Augier, J. Kennedy, G. Behrens
S. Panther, A. Campbell, D. Pittock, C. Middlebrough, C. Wilson, B. Green,W. Lysher, B. Steeber, G. Ager
D. Brinkerhoff, Mrs. Black, D. Goldsmith, B. Glenn, T. Crawford, D. Stiles, J. Edens, D. Cowgill, L. Gilbert
J. Burke, B. Ivers, L. Baker, B. Thayer, S. Roestel, C. Rose, W. Pitman, C. Hartley, M. Knutson
D. Isom, R. Medema, J. Martin, D. Haggard, D. Cain, B. Poor, B. Aasal, R. Kirk, P. Bowman, S. Pease
 
 
page 11
B. Holladay, C. Collins, J. Anderson, L. MacDowell, H. Gorst, E. Cornett, C. Hawkins, G. Wilgus
D. DesChane, R. DeVine, Mr. Martin, R. Anderson, J. Clementson, S. Volpentest, D. Ellingsworth
H. Brandt, G. Horne, N. Adams, D. Kline, C. Cressy, P. Jensen, P. Motyka, S. Horrocks, J. Cline
D. Plee, B. Tegner, P. McMannis, B. Dennis, C. Jetton, Mrs. Black, R. Anderson, R. Wade, T. Webb
D. Muller, S. Lybeck, F. Keys, P. Crowder, B. Bradley, I. Bowen, P. Siler, C. Clark, F. McPeek, S. Pollard
A. Parker, S. Elsesser, M. Branum, S. Ogston, M. Maness, B. Lochridge, J. Luna, P. Worrell, S. Denburger
C. Nicholson, C. Cease, W. McClellan, R. Bleitz, C. St. John, D. Dodds, S. Payton, P. Harris, M. Riddle
 
 
page 12
N. Johnson, G. Bruce, B. Chambliss, B. Anderson, W. Woolbright, A. Pease, W. Jackson, R. Kohl,F. Latendresse
B. McElhaney, L. Jarvis, M. Sutton, J. Hutton, B. Williams, J. Cline, K. Roberts, S. Snyder, K. Murray, V. FitzPatrick
L. Sommers, D. McDermott, L. Briley, A. Gruver, J. Forte, K. Gandy, P. Newson, F. Whitener, B. Baker
P. Osterholm, B. Davies, M. Jackson, D. Haugen, Mr. Sullivan, P. Thomas, B. Bundrant, T. Howell, N. Edwards
L. Gooldy, F. Schnell, T. Moss, B. Stinnett, K. Jones, J. Campbell, J. Nelson, M. Meyers, A. Arledge, T. Davidson
D. Plumb, S. Ralston, N. Parker, H. Chappelle, M. McColley, D. Graham, M. Sutton, D. Barnett, B. Ely, R. Baker
C. Raffety, G. Miller, H. Northup, L. Williams, M. Carroll, D. Ogden, H. Case, B. Arnold, Mrs. Black
 
 
page 13
B. Dill, S. Kline, T. Beckett, P. Smith, A. Shepard, V. Monk, M. Hall, B. Hackett, G. Armstrong,L. Azure, B. Cox
F. Melton, B. Brown, C. Romanelli, L. Moss, W. Mooris, B. Armitage, G. Reynolds, N. Tudor, M. McCullogh
Mr. Martin, D. Lambert, B. Koch, C. Bishop, I. Bennett, B. Stroup, K. Tarpenning, J. Otey, P. Foley, P. Quigley
 
 
page 14
S. Paulson, D. Christman, E. Edwards, J. DeMeyer, L. Mitchell, H. Holder, M. Lester, L. Julian
W. Gill, M. Bailey, R.Linn, J. McDonald, D. Cartee, J. McCormick, J. Housley, K. Rice, P. Holsclaw
J. Rollison, S. Sundine, C. Clark, E. Beadles, D. Tampien, B. FitzPatrick, L. Brackenbush, C. Keck
L. Whalen, J. Stephens, M. Hogan, D. Myers, K. Smith, R. Baker, T. Hertz, Mr. Russell, M. Crawford
D. Noble, D. Shine, J. Novinger, D. Bowls, D. Baldwin, M. Twitchell, P. Crook, L. Dibbern, C. Stratton
J. Huske, J. Hodges, B. Renner, B. Curtis, L. Barron, J. Garrison, G. Vanderberg, N. Lohdefinck, A. Zook
I. Havermale, J. Cain, D. Brooks, J. Bruggeman, D. Gostnell, J. Baxter, P. Waldrep, D. Clark, D. Ware
A. Smith, R. Longwell, L. Welch, S. Cole, T. Norton
 
 
page 15
E. Nicholson, D. Farr, J. Carlson, B. Bresina, D. Clarke, R. Thimsen, J. Richardson, K. Sharp,B. Chiles
M. Tucker, T. Morgan, B. Lattin, W. Hart, D. Palmer, R. Winch, C. Flora, A. Bennett, S. Sheeran, M. Keegan
J. Benton, S. Atwood, Miss Ruby, M. White, R. Tretheway, R. Steiner, G. Thompson, S. Taylor, C. Kraus
B. White, J. Judd, N. Coffman, J. McCleary, M. Arledge, T. Kuykendall, D. Barr, B. Hoyle, B. Claphan
R. Adams, H. Leavitt, Mrs. Baudendistel, B. Knisley, C. Nichols, B. Clark, L. Gregory, S. Coye
S. Collins, J. Young, M. Holt, B. Isakson, B. Horton, C. Brown, S. Curry, G. Carlson, C. Brown
B. Powell, M. Tretheway, L. Jenne, C. Cornett, S. Mathis, B. Halstead, J. Victor, C. Donahue
 
 
page 16
G. Work, G. Hirst, K. Ryan, C. Ware, H. Newell, J. Bacca, D. Clem, T. Foster, B. Allen, M. McClellan
P. Wagster, E. Campbell, C. Mays, S. Lybeck, C. McDermott, J. Finney, J. Webb, B. Bettenberg, L. Taylor
J. Russell, D. Russell, S. Toczek, M. Rihde, Mr. Russell, D. Clark, M. Laurence, S. Leibel, E. McCabe
V. Ehrig, D. Broderson, B. Neeley, N. Stewart, S. Brinkman, J. Smith, E. Miller, S. Van Wey, G. Stephens
B. Porter, N. McCartney, S. Robbins, D. Dean, D. Volkman, C. Petty, N. Franklin, C. Fichter, D. Gord
S. Toner, N. Briggs, V. Woodburn, R. Bacca, M. Eaton, D. Lascik, C. Roestel, N. Rossiter, C. Novotny
M. Ogston, L. Maguffee, B. Meyer, T. Thompson, M. Godfrey, K. Dean, J. Irwin
 
 
page 17
S. Sorick, P. O'Connell, J. Whitten, R. Hayes, T. Arnott, O. Jackson, B. Ramsey, M. Coates, D. Nelson
S. Olson, R. Harmon, B. Betsch, D. Crowder, M. Stephens, B. Edens, C. Gulley, D. Goldsmith, N. Connell
J. Meigs, D. Gulley, D. Allen, D. Muller, B. Ziegler, G. Lovinger, N. Paulsen, S. Covell, D. Freeman, B. Morton
B. Sandall, R. Longwell, G. Richardson, A. Alder, B. Hopkins, R. Rumbolz, C. Wildenborg, R. Hutchins
M. Kremer, R. Kirkwood, C. Snow, J. Engel, L. Armstrong, J. Delsing, C. Petty, B. Barfuss, J. Elder
Mrs. Baudendistel, C. Buster, G. Cartwright, J. Yates, S. Lomon, B. Griffin, D. Baker, B. Thomas
 
 
page 18
Mr. Gage, G. Smith, D. Gibbs, D. Stiles, L. Wise, G. Pierard, B. Maulsby, R. Wagster, R. Beaulieu
T. Jokela, P. Cochran, R. Koeppen, J. Morrill, J. Cox, J. Clark, C. Dodds, G. Crose, M. Lamb, D. Pugh
S. Seely, G. Baker, C. Watkins, G. Backlund, S. Berg, D. Chisholm, C. Macy, J. Rider, T. Nelson, L. Jacques
K. Bridges, R. Stroup, P. Lynch, N. Snyder, M. Patzer, M. Eckert, J. Raines, J. Kern, K. Martin, P. Watts
V. Porter, N. Haws, L. Wilson, C. Lee, J. Wilgus, E. McCullough, L. Houvk, P. Janssen, R. Sharp, K. Kirk
R. Solomon, J. King, L. Nelson, J. Link, G. Bollinger, Mrs. Edwards, J. Poole, D. Monroe, M. Meredith
D. Joseph, L. Ralston, G. Hopkins, D. Ennor, D. Barfuss, K. Hildreth, S. Creckett, J. Agen, D. Goldsmith
 
 
page 19
D. Backus, R. Plumb, D. Brightman, J. Rucker, N. Hall, L. Hall, D. Halbrook, S. Erickson,S. Kline, R. Plows
G. Evans, M. Harris, J. Anderson, M. Blazon, B. Love, W. Briggs, S. Cullen, L. Johnson, J. Burns, D. Raylor
Mr. Follett, R. Blackburn, B. Dean, D. Ehl, J. Worrell, D. Gordon, B. Sievers, D. Peterson, K. Miegs, H. Montgomery
L. Haugen, S. Dowda, W. Bailey, B. Russell, W. Vanderburg, D. Segle, B. Yeager, J. Twitchell, D. O'Donnell
Mr. Ingersoll, B. Bloom, L. Newsom, J. Anderson, C. Munson, K. Brown, J. Gordon, M. Douglass, N. Harris
D. Armstrong, J. Soehnlein, G. Harmon, D. Bundrant, F. Ziegler, J. Cox, B. Bean, D. Campbell, J.D. White
 
 
page 20
D. Davis, E. Sturdevant, D. Hought, D. Darlson, D. Hankins, M. Fatur, R. Dennison, M. Tudor. D. House
T. Greve, Mr. Gage, F. Rentschler, T. Rekonen, M. Bishop, S. Jackson, M. DeMeyer, C. Jones, R. Baker
P. O'Mealy, F. Harris, M. Vache, C. Baldwin, J. Rolph, B. Newton, T. Brown, P. Quane, B. Trevena, P. Leavitt
N. Smith, S. Hyatt, M. Davis, K. Kattner, A. Hanthom, J. Lee, J. Elder, M. Myrick, R. West, J. Sowden
D. Goodenow, F. Fehrenbacker, C. Webb, D. McDonald, C. Renner, R. Benoliel, A. Forrest, M. Luebke,P. Large
S. Birge, S. Reeder, S. Arnott, J. Edwards, J. Haag, M. Keeney, S. Kowing, G. Pierce, Mrs. Edwards, J. Corder
A. Thomas, R. Still, J. Wolf, J. Lambert, D. Krueger, J. Ehlers, S. Seymour, A. Winsor, M. Stangl, D. Brimhall
 
 
page 21
Mr. Follett, L. Hardy, L. Moss, D. Hoffman, C. Wickstrom, M. Mann, S. Collins, D. Van De Carr, S. Roos
G. Sartain, J. Morris, R. Brunelle, V. Myrick, J. Ware, L. Neeley, I. Kraus, P. Beard, P. Hetzes, J. Drotts, J. Jeffries
A. Mercer, T. Brown, H. Hughes, S. Pittock, K. Kudrna, M. Wilson, M. Peterson, B. Grass, D. Geiger, E. Nelson
P. Whalen, T. Ronk, O. Schnell, H. Myers, C. Gorst, R. Brackensick, N. Kerns, J. Evans, D. Griffin, Mr. Ingersoll
B. Farris, M. Lambert, V. Munson, M. Eikum, J. Williamson, L. Sudweeds, G. Horton, C. Thomas, B. Rittenhouse
B. Kline, B. Newman, J. Best, K. Helgeson, B. Victor, J. Haugen, C. Henderson, D. Blackburn, M. Pease, K. Mundt
 
 
page 22
Athletics
 
 
page 23
B. Hopkins, S. Gill, B. Dill, L. Maguffee, K. Dean, J. Forte, B. Ely, J. McDonald, R. Rumbolz, R. Anderson
H. Gorst, D. Barr, M. Arledge, J. Luna, B. Porter, G. Stephens, R. Loescher, G. Wilgus, L. Armstrong, J. Smith
W. Woolbright, B. Baker, Mr. Ingersoll, Mr. Pocrnich, L. Azure, C. Hawkins, M. Case, R. DeVine, J. McFall
J. Richardson, P. Thomas, K. Ryan, B. Hoyle, R. Wade, P. Crook, C. Rose, L. Gilbert, N. Edwards, K. Jones
D. Muller, L. Lybeck, T. Webb, G. Armstrong, B. Bundrant, T. Kuykendall, G. Horne
 
 
page 24
J. Evans, D. Ehl, B. Maulsby, J. Kern, D. Segle, D. Hoffman, D. Armstrong, D. Carlson, Mr. Ingersoll,G. Carlson
B. Chiles, G. Richardson, W. Gill, K. Ryan, G. Stephens, J. Smith, B. Bowls, Crook, Hoyle, Lovinger
 
 
page 25
B. Porter, B. Hoyle, V. Monk, Mr. Pecrnich, J. Edens, R. Loescher, L. Drury, M. McColley
S. Lybeck, G. Armstrong, D. Muller, K. Jones, T. Webb, R. Wade, P. Crook
 
 
page 26
Mr. Ingersoll, B. Victor, L. Jacques, W. Hart, M. Lamb, R. Wagster, C. Gorst, F. Melton, D. Hordon,B. Sievers, R. Plumb
D. Davis, G. Carlson, Mr. Russell, J. Hodges, S. Kline, R. Hibbard, C. Hawkins, L. Gilbert, D. Segle, R. Rumbolz, J. Anderson
J. Edens, B. Porter, D. Kline, B. Dill, D. Carlson, W. McClellan, T. Morgan, C. Nichols, M. Arledge, D. Dean, J. Forte, D. Barr
T. Kuykendall, G. Hirst, L. Taylor, J. Clementson, M. Case, G. Horne, J. McFall, M. Sutton, R. Thimsen, H. Myers, Gordon
 
 
page 27
Mr. Sullivan, T. Webb, W. Gill, G. Stephens, K. Ryan, L. Drury, F. Keys, W. Jackson, Mr. Sherwood, D. Ehl
L. McDowell, V. Monk, B. Hoyle, B. Maulsby, D. Armstrong, A. Thomas, C. Jetton, R. Wade, D. Muller, K. Jones
G. Armstrong, J. Smith, P. Crook, G. Work, Judkins, Scott, Carmichael, Colleran, Jaynes, Westerfield
 
 
page 28
B. Green, L. Arnold, J. McFall, M. Case, F. Segrest, J. Kennedy, G. Carlson, C. Nichols, D. Barr
T. Kuykendall, M. Arledge, B. Clark, J. Corder, A. Thomas, D. McDonald, S. Hallsted, R. Benoliel
C. Renner, R. West, M. Myrick, R. Still, Mrs. Edwards, Mrs. Baudendistel, Mrs.Black
 
 
page 29
Organization
 
 
page 30
B. Davies, F. McPeek, D. Noble, D. Segle, W. Douglas, H. Brandt, S. Sartain, Mr. Anderson, D. Ogden
P. Quigley, L. Mitchell, D. Palmer, M. Mann, G. Stephens, G. Richardson, S. Olson, L. Taylor, G. Crose
C. Lee, S. Erickson, M. Tudor, J. Haag, B. Powell, N. Harris, Ware, Haag, Wickstrom, Mann, Tudor
Van Wey, Barfuss, Stroup, Julian, Ludlow, Harris, Twitchell, Wagster, Lochridge, Aasal, Bowman, Sundine
Plows, McDermott, Goodenow, Tarpenning, Large, Eikum, White, Phipps, Powell, Taylor, Plee, Vache, Kraus
Greve, Biggs, Brown, Cox, Wilson, Sowden, King, Dowda, Munson, Crockett, Hogan, DeMeyer, Russell
Kattner, Bishop, Broderson, Brinkman, Stewart, Jones, Roos, Watkins, Link, Lee, Geiger, Nelson, Seely
Dodds, Pugh, Ogston, Novotny, Rossiter, Woodburn, Haugen, Rolph, Clark, Kudrna, Krueger, Stangl, Ehlers
Pittock, Harris, Munson, Davis, Eaton, Cox, Ziegler, Bridges
 
 
page 31
J. Otey, B. Brown, C. Gorst, W. Morris, M. Sutton, J. Novinger, R. Baker, R. Kirk, P. Harris, C. Sease,D. Gord
J. Stephens, G. Crose, C. Cornett, N. Edwards, B. Victor, D. Campbell, D. Crowder, C. Lee, P. Leavitt, J. Agen
H. Northup, J. Ware, Mr. Martin, B. Sandall, R. Longwell, J. Housley, S. Panther, D. Isom, L. Sommers, J. Finney
J. Benton, S. Sorick, N. Parker, D. Pugh, V. Munson, C. Munson, J. Sowden, P. Leavitt, G. Reynolds, D. Plee, B. Barfuss
L. Johnson, J. Victor, D. Brinkerhoff, J. Stephens, C. Fichter, S. Olson, G. Ager, L. Mitchell, P. Holsclaw, J. Link
 
 
page 32
Williams, Gill, Glenn, Leavitt, Anderson, Greer, Meloeny, Wilgus, Arnold, McFall, Segrest, Volpentest, Rose
Novinger, Ivers, Anderson, Jackson, Keyes, Sartain, Medema, Colwell, Strom, Snyder, Hall, Lester, Gregory
McDonald, Shine, Claphen, Libke, Lysher, Latendresse, Newsom, Garrison, McElhaney, James, Bruse, Linn
Wilson, Whitener, Horne, Arledge, Jarvis, Jensen, Haggard, Worrell, Raines, Smith, McClellan, Martin, Lattin
Meyers, Burns, McDermott, Jackson, Haugen, Pollard, Plee, Campbell, Zook, Mr. Ellis, Bruggeman, Knisley
Cole, Clark, Wilgus, Miss Larimer, Wagster, Brown, Tegner, Kirkwood, Wickstrom, Collins, Finney, Parker
Porter, Webb, McClellan, Julian, Hall, McDermott, Briley, Winch, Plows, Erickson, Gord, Link, Baldwin, Zook
Sheeran, Welch, Clark, Curtis, Wilgus, Denburger, Rohde, Hogan, Johnson, Nelson, Cullen, King, McDermott
Goodenow, Haugen, Rolph, Ogston, Novotny, Rossiter, Seely, Lynch, Cox, Stroup, Ogston, Olson, Lester
Stephens, Freeman, Gordon, Morrell, Brown, Crockett, Bridges
 
 
page 33
P. Worrell, O. Schnell, F. Schnell, R. Plumb, V. Myrick, J. Worrell, P. Janssen, M. Myrick
Mr. Fletcher, L. Sommers, M. McClellan, L. Moss, T. Moss, A. Pease, M. Tudor, P. O'Connell
K. Murray, S. Jackson, M. Rohde, M. Bishop, K. Kattner, N. Tudor, H. Case, P. Osterholm
M. Sutton, C. Ware, J. Haag, C. Jones, M. Pease, M. Keeney, T. Brown, L. Sudweeks, R. Baker, Mr. Ellis
 
 
page 34
G. Hirst, H. Newell, G. Work, C. Collins, F. Schnell, V. FitzPatrick, L. Briley, Mr. Brouchard, J. Wolf
C. Sease, P. Holsclaw, S. Elsesser, F. Fehrenbacker, F. McPeek, M. Fields, S. Paulson, C. Middlebrough
I. Kraus, R. Solomon, P. Worrell, M. Riddell, T. Morgan, J. Ehlers, M. Laurence, S. Roos, H. Northup
V. Ehrig, N. Harris, P. Whalen, R. Koeppen, G. Harmon, N. Coffman, C. Donahue. Gorst, Woolbright
Gilbert, Anderson, Hawkins, Edens, Keeney, Barr, Richardson, Arnold, Schmitz, Monk, Hoyle, Rumbolz
Dill, Webb, Bundrant, Claphan, Douglas, Hirst, Thomas, Rose, Maulsby, Jones, Muller, Lybeck, Drury
Loescher, Azure, Anderson, Dean, Luna, Ely, Clark, McFall, Case, Jackson, Baker, Horne, Green, Armstrong
Euans (Evans), Gill, Richardson, Kuykendall, McColley, Sutton, St. John, McDonald, Arledge, Mr. Pocrnich
Forte, Morgan, Carlson, Lovinger, Clementson, Wilgus, Smith, Armstrong, Porter, Bowls, Stephens, Ryan
Crook, Wade, Armstrong, Kern, Bailey, Maguffee, Chiles, Dean, DeVine
 
 
page 35
D. Barr, W. Douglas, G. Horne, J. Smith, B. Russell, B. Cox, T. Moss, T. Crawford, W. Gill
D. Bowls, B. Lovinger, E. Nicholson, D. Stiles, L. Hardy, W. Jackson, M. Riddell, A. Thomas
M. Eckert, B. Victor, J. Lee, D. Ogden, A. Parker, H. Brandt, R. Harrold, C. McDermott
 
 
page 36
O'Connell, Hall, McDermott, Arnold, Clementson, McMannis, Edwards, Gilbert, Meloeny, Crawford
Dill, Gorst, Work, Luna, Hutton, Noble, Curtis, Bennett, Holsclaw, Sturdevant, Steiner, Ware, Porter
Eckert, Hall, Myers, Mr. Clayton, Jones, Novotny, Norton, Barfuss, Clark, Carlson, Baker, Newsom
Melton, Hardy, Baker, Haag, Erickson, Ward, Longwell, Worrell, Rider, Goldmith, Longwell, G. Stephens
B. Reynolds, C. Mays, J. Finney, J. Smith, Mr. Dunton, L. Azure, D. Gord, D. Gulley, C. McDermott
K. Gandy, J. Otey, K. Ryan, C. Bishop, N. Paulsen, M. Laurence, V. Ehrig
 
 
page 37
Benoliel, Taylor, Myers, Bettenberg, Russell, Allen, Clem, Collins, Kenney, Gorst, Douglas, Anderson
Webb, Shepard, Hawkins, Panther, Morton, Sheeran, Bradley, McDermott, Barr, Richardson, Cowgill
Muller, Lybeck, Ellingsworth, Thompson, Clarke, Linn, Ware, Mitchell, McCormick, Behrens, Ludlow
Geiger, Alder, Arnott, Knostman, Baker, Stephens, Anderson, Holladay, Gilbert, Olson, Knutson, Sundine
Longwell, Crook, Crewford (Crawford), Motyka, Enderle, Stratton, Goldsmith, Barfuss, Stephens, Seely
Horrocks, Mathis, Lochridge, Bowman, McElhaney, Kline, Adams, Smith, Ryan, Lester, Bennett, Fichter
Cline, Cartee, Aasal, Brinkerhoff, Pollard, Forte, Bleitz, THayer, Cline, Horne, Arledge, Gulley, Ager, Jenne
Dodds, Ogston, Gord, Cressy, Cornett, Thimsen, Wade, Noble, DeMeyer, Pugh, Palmer, Denburger, Pittock
Gandy, Davies, Maness, Whitener, Baxter, Branum, Parker, DeVine, Baker, Osterholm, Sommers, Finney
Nicholson, Cristman, Wilson, Drotts, Paulsen, Dunton
 
 
page 38
blank
 
 
page 39
blank
 
 
page 40
Larry Azure, Kenny Ryan, George Stephens, Judy Finney, Gayle Reynolds, Betty Stroup
Denice Gord, Virginia Ehrig, Charlotte Mays, Nancy Paulsen, Rosalie Gieger, Donald Dean, Mr. Dunton
 
 
page 41
blank
 
 
page 42
blank
 
 
 
 
 
HOME