Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Descendants of Henry HARE

Name Index


Angela
Blanche May

(Burghart) Davies

Barbara Danniel

(Kiessling) Schmidt

Rosena Ruth b.1920 -

Arthur

Chester

Binnig

Cheryl Lyn
David Raymond
Howard Raymond
Jeffrey David
John Howard
Joseph Walter
Joshua Benjamin
Kenneth Lester b.1943 - Painesville, Lake Co., Ohio
Robin Renee

Bowers

Mary E b.1890 -

Bowman

Christopher Lee
Nathan Karl
Wayne

Bruner

Brent
Robert Christopher

Burke

June Irene b.1920 -

Couilliard

Pearl Suzanne L

Eckard

Bonnie Kay

Edds

Benjamin Lee
Cynthia Lyn
Deborah Ann
George Clifford
Jeffery James
Jennifer Sue
Kenneth Dean

Erb

Wanda Lee b.1932 -

Francisco

Nicole

Garlitz

Eve b.1823 -

Getzindiner

Amy Elizabeth
Angela
Brittany
Erica
Pamela Jean
Richard Allen b.1942 -

Getzindiner, Jr.

Richard Allen

Gorgas

Edward Clifford b.1909 -
John Murray

Hare

Anna Elizabeth b.1886 - West Salisbury, Pa.
Barbara Elen b.1874 - Md
Benjamin Harrison b.1890 -
Clara b.1885 -
Daniel Bruce b.1897 -
Eli b.1845 - , Allegany, Md
Franklin b.1868 - Allegany, Md
George Washington b.1875 - Garrett, Md
Henry b.1819 -
Jack
Jacob H b.1867 - Allegany, Md
Martin Luther b.1895 -
Mary Jane b.1889 -
Sarah Catherine (Kate) b.1872 - Md
Shadrach K b.1865 - Allegany, Md
William Henry b.1869 - Grantsville, Allegany, Md
Zouri Edna b.1892 -

Himelright

Betty Jane
Conrad
Elno Franklin b.1905 -
Karen Sue
Marne Eugene b.1930 -
Mary Jacqueline
Robert Erwin

Keilen

Alice Ann b.1952 -
Carmael Scott b.1923 -
Daniel Herbert b.1918 -
Daniel John b.1953 -
David Lee
John Jacob b.1889 -
John Jacob b.1915 -
Judith Ann
Ruth Levina b.1925 -
Sarah Jane
Sarah Jane b.1948 -

Kooistra

William George

Laubach

Lisa Anne

Lizarraga

Aaron Mathew
Andres Josue
Cruz Benjamin
Cruz Moriano
Deborah Hannah
Elias Samuel
Gabriel Anthony
Jeremia's Daniel
Raquel Maria
Roman Cruz
Santiago Antonio
Sergio Fernando
Xavier Nathaniel

Lynn

Donna Jean Rodda

MacAllison

Ina

McGullan

Gladys

McQuillen

Edward R.

Mendoza

Anthony Clifford Raul
Raul

Messenger

Mike

Meyers

Carole Susanne

Murphy

Kerry

Nichols

Brandon Ryan b.1996 - Houston, Harris Co., Tx
Brian Robert
Michael Scott
Robert Lee

Oble

Lavinia b.1858 -

Pereira

Grace

Pyle

Donald Wilford

Resh

Clarence d.1958 -

Romig

Michelle

Samadi

Mike

Schneider

Shirley Grace

Shearer, Jr

Joseph Wible

Smith

Mary Louise

Snyder

Barbara Jean
Ferne Lorraine b.1919 -
Harrison Eli b.1914 -
Jason Lester
Jeremy Karl
Jessica Lynn
Karl Leroy b.1917 - Meyersdale, Somerset Co., Pa
Lester Ellsworth b.1891 -
Lester Leroy
Mark Robert b.1949 -
Morgan Kay
Paige Noel
Patricia Ann
Robert Ellsworth b.1921 -
Trellis Allezine b.1905 -

Spence

Andrew b.1890 -

Spiker

Rachel b.1845 - Grantsville, Allegany, Md

Thompson

Sharon Denise

Townsend

Earl Clifford b.1884 -

Tree

Ruth Ellen

Wagner

Sally Elizabeth b.1896 -

Yunker

Eleanor


Surname List | Home