Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Index to the Extract of the Membership Records

of the West Creighton Avenue Christian Church of Fort Wayne, Ind. 1896-1998

S - U

Name of member Name of spouse
Salisbury, George A. Smeadees, (Miss)
Samuelson, Gloria Jean Whitacre, Jack Earl (Elder)
Sanders, Charles William (Rev.)  
Sanderson, LueVern (Deaconess) Major, James E.
Sandmeyer, Charles William Diffendorfer, Ada (Mrs.)
Sandmeyer, Gusta Kime, (Mr.)
Saunders, Alice Jane  
Saunders, Mary Beth  
Sawyer, Barbara Crooks, William R.
Saylor, Carl Malone, Phyllis
Saylor, Dennis Saylor, Patricia (Mrs.)
Saylor, Denver  
Saylor, Gloria Stearn, Richard
Saylor, Jeanne  
Schaaf, Margaret Longardner, Glenn
Schaaf, Marian I. (Deaconess) Mannisto, J. George
Schaaf, Virginia Graham, Stanford
Schaeffer, Dorothy A. Money, George
Schaeffer, Edythe  
Schell, Alfred O. (Elder) Schell, Emma (Mrs.)
Schell, Carolyn  
Schell, Emma (Mrs.) Schell, Alfred O. (Elder)
Schell, Kenneth  
Schell, Margaret Rose Frazier, David L.
Schemehorn, Bonnie  
Schemehorn, Bruce Richard  
Schemehorn, Neil R. Fogle, Sharon V.
Schemehorn, Park E. Roberts, Beatrice Ruth
Schemehorn, Richard G. (Elder) Mankowski, Margaret E.
Schemehorn, Tisa Ellyn  
Scherer, Katherine Palmer, W. Rudolph
Scherer, Marie  
Scherrer, Alverta Mary Hackett, Walter G. Sr.
Schinbeckler, Carol Jean Schaefer, William E.
Schinbeckler, Charles F. (Deacon) Howenstine, Anise M.
Schinbeckler, Charles Meredith Robinson, Ann Kenyon
Schlageter, Gladys Margaret Alvarez, David; Rogers, (Mr.)
Schlageter, Mary Lavina McCarthy, (Mr.)
Schlichter, Connie Ann  
Schlichter, Dorothy  
Schlichter, Harry  
Schlichter, John Shaffer, Betty L.
Schlichter, John J. Hooker, L. Maud
Schlichter, Larry Wayne Strong, Lani Lee
Schlichter, Lillian  
Schlichter, Oza  
Schlichter, Thomas Keith  
Schlotterback, Daniel  
Schlotterer, Barbara Markley, Daniel Ray
Schmalzried, Ina G. Smith, Robert W. Sr.
Schmeider, A. J. (Mrs.)  
Schmiedel, Margaret A. Burnau, Vance M.
Schneider, George W.  
Schnepp, Adrian (Mr.)(Deacon)  
Schnepp, Adrian (Mrs.)  
Schnepp, Betty Lorenz, (Mr.)
Schnepp, Dorothy Rohrbach, Albert
Schnepp, Vera Schmidt, William Jr.
Schock, Thelma F. Lacy, Charles Grant; Overton, (Mr.)
Schoenauer, Laura Kiser, (Mr.)
Scholes, Walter S. (Deacon) Reinking, Selma Emelia 
Schrader, Beth Ann (Deaconess)  
Schrader, Dorothy J. Parker, Joseph A. 
Schrader, Melvin William (Elder) Nichols, Patty Colleen (Deaconess)
Schrader, Thelma Lee Hamilton, Robert J. Jr.
Schrenk, Ida M. (Deaconess) Richardson, Harry B.; Johnson, Raymond
Schroeder, Barbara Ann (Rev.) Short, Donald Louis (Deacon)
Schroeder, Florence  
Schulien, Eileen Louise Burns, Norman
Schultz, Douglas M. Rhoads, Ann
Schultz, Etheldra M. Rehklau, Elvin E.;Campau, Jules C.
Schultz, Joseph Myers, Alta
Schultz, Natalie Joan Hewes, Clarence Raymond Jr. (Deacon)
Schultz, Raymond Jeffrey, Jr.  
Schultz, Raymond Jeffrey, Sr. (Deacon) Wake, Martha Lee
Schultz, Virgil  
Schwalm, Wanda Eloise Schible, Donald Eugene
Schwan, Henry W. (Rev.)  
Schwartz, Marcella M. Winicker, Fred
Scott, Carolyn A. Baer, James M.
Scott, David Owen Scott, Christy (Mrs.)
Scott, Helen  
Scott, Maggie (Mrs.)  
Scott, Mary Frances  
Scott, Mary Virginia Shearer, James Ralph (Elder)
Scott, Mildred I. Meyer, Howard C.
Scott, Pearl Dennis, Floyd
Scott, Phyllis Mae  
Scott, Richard Joseph (Deacon) Walker, Grace Eva
Scott, Russell M. (Deacon) Owens, Bertha M.
Scott, S. D.   
Scott, Vera Dale (Miss) Rose, Edwin T.; Ake, Preston E.
Scott, Wilda  
Scott, Wilma Barnell  
Scott, Wilma Jean  
Scouney, Martha (Mrs.)  
Scribner, Carl L. Emerick, Ethel May
Scribner, Helen Edith Glenn, Robert D.
Scribner, John  
SCRIBNER, JUDSON L. (MRS.)  
Secrist, Norma Jane Jeffery, Herbert J.
Seelig, Dawn  
Seelig, Klaus  
Seibert, Barbara  
Seibert, Carlyle (Mr.) Quince, Nancy M. 
Seibert, Carole  
Seibert, Celia (Mrs.)  
Seibert, Patricia J. Brown, John E.
Seibold, George A.  
Seibold, Sarah Keller, Andrew
Seibolt, A. (Mrs.)  
Seibolt, Ella Zink, (Mr.)
Seidel, Nancy Alvina Paul, Allen
Seidel, Rebecca Sarah Chemerenko, Peter
Seidener, A. (Mr.)  
Seidener, A. (Mrs.)  
Selby, Edna M. Mock, Clyde F.
Selby, William  
Selly, Virginia Berning, Richard
Sembach, Bill  
Sessler, Anna  
Sessler, Edith Sites, Ralph
Sessler, Eva (Mrs.)  
Sexton, Martha (Mrs.) Sexton, William
Sexton, Terrilane  
Seybert, Sylvia  
Shadle, Louise A. Brickley, Max J.
Shaeffer, Burge (Mr.)  
Shaffer, Anna Joyce Howell, Charles Arthur, Jr. (Elder)
Shaffer, Betty L. Schlichter, John
Shaffer, Martha (Miss) Shaeffer, Burge (Mr.)
Shambaugh, Virginia Mae Pflueger, Walter E.
Shamhart, Clarice L.  
Shamhart, Edsin J.  
Shamhart, Helen  
Shamhart, Ida S.  
Shamhart, R. W.  
Shamhart, W. U.  
Shamhart, Wilda P.  
Shamhart, William P. (Rev.)  
Shaner, Sharon Sue Drummond, James Arthur
Shanghessen, Alma  
Shankland, Dean  
Shankland, Dean (Mrs.)  
Shankland, Paul  
Sharp, S. Lucile Rudig, Victor 
Sharp, Samuel Waters, Adoria R.
Sharpin, Ann Havens, Thomas
Sharpin, Kathleen Lee Gensic, (Mr.)
Sharpin, Patricia Carolsella, Jerry
Shaw, Bettilou  
Shaw, Donald  
Shaw, John Q. Brooks, Grace
Shay, Frankie (Miss) Dunaway, James Floyd
Shearer, James Ralph (Elder) Scott, Mary Virginia
Shearer, Rose (Mrs.)  
Sheehan, Bertha Ryan, Leonard
Sheehan, Cora McIntosh, Charles
Sheehan, Zella P.  
Sheelan, Rosemary  
Sheets, Ethel Mae Hearn, Roscoe C.
Sheets, Garnet Burnworth, (Mr.)
Sheets, Josie E. Walbert, Martin W.
Sheets, True W.  
Sheldon, Rose (Deaconess) Newton, James Herbert
Shelley, Mary  
Shenfeld, Jerry Joseph (Deacon) Strole, Mary E.
Shepard, Bernard Robert Baysinger, Marceil L.
Shepherd, Ellen (Mrs.) Shepherd, Horace
Sherer, J. C. (Mr.)  
Sherer, J. C. (Mrs.)  
Sherer, Kenneth  
Sherer, Wayne  
Sherfick, Jeffrey Beeching, Marla Jo
Sherman, Mayme S.  Stone, Charles E. (d:8/3/60)
Shew, Diema Barrow, Lewis
Shiflet, Charles E. Brownfield, Nellie B.
Shipley, June Groff, Albert Sr.
Shirey, Sharon Lee McAtee, Rickey
Shock, Keith E.  
Shock, Keith E. (Mrs.)  
Shock, Vera F. (Deaconess) Brubaker, Orval O.
Shoemaker, Thelma L. Carrion, Isabel (Mr.)
Sholl, Nora Orr, David
Shoolin, Ella  
Short, Donald Louis (Deacon) Schroeder, Barbara Ann (Rev.)
Short, Robert L. (Deacon) Starr, Loretta Bradway
Shoudel, Carol (Elder) Johnson, Pearless Robert, Jr. (Elder)
Shreve, (Mrs.)  
Shreve, Louise Hood, (Mr.)
Shuey, Mary M. Dreyer, Arnold F.
Shuler, Gertrude  
Shultz, Joseph I.   
Shultz, Vivian Cain, Wayne R.
Siebold, Doris Jeanne Wilkerson, Harold Earl
Silvers, Alvin (Mrs.)  
Simmerman, Edgar Vern Dager, Gloria Jean
Simmers, Harold  
Simmers, S. (Mrs.)  
Simmons, Howard F.  
Simmons, Mildred (Deaconess) Kessler, C. H.
Sinclair, Michael George (Rev.)  
Singleton, Carrie D. (Deaconess)  
Singleton, Matthew A.  
Singleton, Timothy L. (Deacon) Hull, Peggy Ann
Singrey, Gladys Bowers, (Mr.)
Singrey, Tressa  
Singrey, Vera Knight, Howard
Siples, Doris Jean Ormiston, Edward, Jr.
Siples, Ertie (Mrs.)  
Siples, Harold  
Siples, Ralph  
Siples, T. A. (Mrs.) Siples, William H.
Siples, William H.  Siples, T. A. (Mrs.)
Sipple, Phyllis Joan Benzinger, Harold
Sites, Arthur  
Sites, Ella Nickols, Harry
Sites, Frank W. (Deacon) Crabb, Laura L.
Sites, Lois Barbara Lundquist, Robert Alben
Sites, Mable  
Sites, Mary  
Sites, Mary Jo Dye, Wayne L.
Sites, Maud  
Sites, Myrtle Allen, Ernst
SITES, SARAH E. (MRS.)  
Sites, Virginia Rodriquez, (Mr.)
Skaggs, Richard Alan  
Skelton, Claire M. Lewis, George A.
Skelton, Georgia Drummond, Arthur; Milligan, (Mr.)
Skinner, Eileen (Mrs.) Skinner, Verl; Stewart, (Mr.)
Skomp, Blanche  
Skomp, Opal  
Slater, Mary  
Slentz, Dorothy Troxel, William F.
Sliger, Robert Lee  
Slingerland, Lemuel  
Sloan, Mabel R. Tenney, P. J. (Mr.)
Sloderbeck, Minnie Hilbish, William
Smart, Judy S.  
Smeadees, (Miss) Salisbury, George A. [Divorce]
Smeders, Cora M. (Mrs.)  
Smeders, Edward H.  
Smeders, Floyd  
Smeeder, (Mrs.)  
Smenner, Frank A. (Deacon) Lavon, Lucile C.
Smenner, Leroy  
Smenner, Mary  
Smenner, Pearl M. Anderson, Lee
Smith, Bessie Lucile  
Smith, Carl M.  
Smith, Carl M. (Mrs.)  
Smith, Charles (Deacon)   
Smith, Charles (Mrs.)  
SMITH, CHARLES A. Smith, Della (Mrs.)
Smith, Charlotte (Mrs.) Smith, Leonard C. (Mr.)(Deacon)
Smith, Christina Lynn (Deaconess)  
Smith, Dale  
Smith, Dallas  
Smith, Debra  
SMITH, DELLA (MRS.) Smith, Charles A.
Smith, Dora Belle Jackson, William H.
Smith, Dorothy June Kammen, Fred Jr.
Smith, Edith May  
Smith, Fern (Mrs.) Smith, Wilber E.
Smith, Gladys (Mrs.) Ester, Forets [?Illegible]
Smith, Glenn S. Smith, Valerie (Mrs.)
Smith, Hazel  
Smith, Joan Ehrhorn, Kenneth
Smith, Laura Ann (Deaconess) Gamble, Brian
Smith, Leonard C. (Mr.)(Deacon) Smith, Charlotte (Mrs.)
Smith, Linnie  
Smith, Linnie   
Smith, Mary King, Terry T. Jr.
Smith, Mary Alice  
SMITH, MARY ELIZABETH Miller, Harvey D.
Smith, Myrtle Conner, Virgil (Died 03-1944)
Smith, Olive M. (Mr.)  
Smith, Ollie McClellan, (Mr.)
Smith, Rhonda Sue  
Smith, Robert W. Jr.  
Smith, Robert W. Sr. Schmalzried, Ina G.
Smith, Spurgeon H. Castor, Ina E.
Smith, Valerie (Mrs.) Smith, Glenn S.
Smith, Verna (Mrs.)  
Smith, Wilber E.  Smith, Fern (Mrs.)
Smith, William E.  
Smuts, Rex N.  
Smuts, Rex N. (Mrs.)  
Smyers, Mary Ellen (Deaconess) Royer, Gene
Snouffer, Earl Milford, Jr. (Deacon) Grandahl, Margaret M.
Snouffer, Helen Virginia  
Snouffer, Marilyn Sue  
Snowberger, Olava L. Burns, Paul B.
Snyder, Ethel I. (Deaconess) Chandler, Traverse W. (Rev.) (Elder)
Snyder, S. Pearl Troutner, Elda
Snyder, Stella Inez Hughes, George B.
Snyder, Vera J. Beckholt, Charles E.
Soles, Florence (Mrs.)  
Solt, Elizabeth M. (Mrs.)  
Somers, Charles M. Hatfield, Nora May
Somers, Gerald Keith  
Somers, Guy  
Somers, Harrison E. (Harley) Kintz, Rose
Somers, Helen Reimer, Fred
Somers, N. U.   
Somers, Nancy Joan Moore, William Lane
Somers, Paul William  
Somers, Phyllis L. McAbee, Ross
Somers, Sharon Dale  
Somers, Winifred  
Sommers, Emma (Mrs.) Sommers, George
Sommers, George Sommers, Emma (Mrs.)
Souers, Earl Wilbur Gaiser, Ruby L.
Souers, Patricia Louise Cain, Richard Eugene Long
Spangle, Elizabeth Ann "Sally" Fiala, John Robert
Spangle, Walter LeRoy Brubaker, Elizabeth E.
Sparks, Virgil  
Spayde, Avery D. (Mr.)(Deacon) Spayde, Lena (Mrs.)
Spayde, Lena (Mrs.) Spayde, Avery D. (Mr.)
Spayde, Ralph  
Speaker, Benton  
Speaker, Doris Viola (Deaconess) Coblentz, Ralph Edward
Speaker, Eva  
Speaker, Frank H. (Elder)  
Speaker, Frank H. (Mrs.)  
Spencer, Edward Spencer, Gloria (Mrs.)
Spencer, Gloria (Mrs.) Spencer, Edward
Spranger, David Ray (Deacon) Spranger, LuAnn (Mrs.)
Spranger, Esther May Knisley, James
Spranger, Joseph W. (Elder) Lininger, Ida Mae
Spranger, LuAnn (Mrs.) Spranger, David Ray
Spranger, Patricia M. Ritter, James E. Jr; Shipley, Donald J.
Spranger, Richard Lee  
Spranger, Susan (Deaconess)  
Spranger, Theresa H. Craig, James
Spranger, Thomas Alan  
Sprankle, Clyde H.   
SPRANKLE, FRANK  
Sprankle, Howard  
SPRANKLE, J. C. F. (MR.)(DEACON) SPRANKLE, SARAH ELIZABETH (MRS.)
Sprankle, Maud B.   
SPRANKLE, SARAH ELIZABETH (MRS.) SPRANKLE, J. C. F. (MR.)
Spridgeon, Carroll E.  
Spurlock, Douglas (Deacon) Spurlock, Suzanne (Mrs.)
Spurlock, Kristine  
Spurlock, Suzanne L. (Mrs.)  
Spurlock, Vernon R., Jr.  
Spurlock, Vernon R., Sr. Halstedt, Elizabeth
Stabler, Isabel E. (Deaconess) Lamb, (Mr.)
Stafford, Virgil (Mrs.)  
Staley, Carolyn  
Staley, Vicky Karen Staley, Stanley
Stanley, Ethel G. Guenther, Henry E.
Starkey, Myra Eleanor Owens, George Weaver
Starr, Loretta Bradway (Deaconess) Short, Robert L.
Starr, Louis O. Bennett, Mabel
Stauffer, Bessie Bell  
Stearns, Amy Lynne  
Stearns, Barbara Ann  
Stearns, Donald E., Jr. Baney, Janet
Steel, Evelyn  
Steele, Bowman (Mrs.)  
Stefanski, Ann Eleanor  
Stefanski, Janice D.  
Stefanski, Theodora Bernice  
Steffen, Wilbur W.  Engle, Beverly
Steinbarger, Chester  
Steinbarger, Datha Y. Ormiston, Frank A.
Steinbarger, Inez (Mrs.) Steinbarger, Chester
Steinbarger, Joan Shirey, (Mr.)
Steinbarger, Paulette Powelson, (Mr.)
Stephenson, Lulu R. Sheehan, William
Sterling, Mary A. (Mrs.)  
Sterling, Mary Jane  
Stern, Dulia  
Stevens, Dorothy Pearl Englehart, Ernest
Stevens, Francis  
Stewart, Samuel (Mrs.)  
Stiles, Eugene  
Stiles, Leo Neil  
Stiles, Richard  
Stillwell, Roy W.  
Stine, Harry A. Stine, Marie (Mrs.)
Stine, Marie (Mrs.) Stine, Harry A.
Stinson, Edward Stinson, Helen (Mrs.)
Stinson, Helen (Mrs.) Stinson, Edward
Stonebrook, Hanna  
Stonebrook, Mary  
Stonebrook, Thomas  
Stonecipher, Shirley F. High, Max Eugene
Stoner, Lillian R. Hirsch, Rudolph C.
Stookey, Albert McDonald "Mac" Dirig, Margaret A.
Stookey, Gloria Bennett, Harry A.
Stookey, James F. Bennett, Helen
Stookey, Norma Ellen Richard, Donald Charles
Stough, Maxine Frost, Darrell
Stough, Olga (Mrs.) Stough, Ralph; Van Wey, Frank
Strain, Franklin Deutchman, Laura (Mrs.)
Strain, Virginia J. Meek, Malcolm T.
Straub, Anna (Mrs.) Straub, Lewis A.
STRAUB, ANNA DELLA (MRS.) STRAUB, L. A. (Mr.)
Straub, Bertha  
STRAUB, L. A. (MR.) STRAUB, ANNA DELLA (MRS.)
Straub, Lewis A. Straub, Anna (Mrs.)
Strawn, Mary Ann (Mrs.)  
Strayer, Cleo B. (Miss) Mitten, Fred
Striker, Carl  
Strole, Mary E. Shenfeld, Jerry Joseph (Deacon)
Stryker, Ethel (Mrs.)  
Stuart, William David Vandervort, Barbara
Stuck, J. H.  
Stucky, James Wayne (Deacon)  
Stucky, John Daniel Roebuck, Ruth M.
Stucky, Metta Marie Doan, William
Stucky, Ruthy Ann Redding, Larry
Stull, Helen Marie  
Stults, Barbara Kirby, James F.
Stults, Darcey Tanor, Chester
Stults, Emery E.  
Stults, Emery E. (Mrs.)  
Stults, Kathryn Ellen  
Stults, William  
Stumph, Carl Ray  
Subkoskie, Gladys  
Subkoskie, Phyllis  
Summers, Marion  
Surber, George T. (Deacon) Lear, Elsie I.
Surber, Kenneth Wayne  
Suter, A. W. (Mr.)  
Suter, Gertrude Subkoskie, F. H.
Suter, Harley R. Suter, Hazel (Mrs.)
Suter, Hazel (Mrs.) Robinson, (Mr.); Suter, Harley R.
Suter, Joan Tether, (Mr.)
Suter, Nettie E. Teeters, Harvey E.
Suter, William E. Rabel, Minnie
SUTTENFIELD, ASA M. Suttenfield, Louisa (Mrs.)
Suttenfield, Iona  
SUTTENFIELD, LOUISA (MRS.) Suttenfield, Asa M.
Sutter, Leenna  
Sutton, David Sutton, E. J. (Mrs.)
Sutton, E. J. (Mrs.) Sutton, David
Sutton, Edna Opal Crothers, Harry Dalton
Sutton, Grace E. Dailey, James A.
Swalley, Brent  
Swalley, Jama (Deaconess)  
Swalley, John, Jr. (Elder) Ferguson, Diana
Swank, Barbara Ellen Engle, John Jr.
Swank, Gerald G. Meeks, Shirley A.
Swank, James E.  
Swank, Kathryn Froebe, Thad; Howard, David
Swank, Sandra Jean Pfeiffer, William C.
Swanson, Donetta Mae Lacock, Ardon Russell
Sweet, Bonnie  
Sweet, George  
Swihart, Bertha L.  Stoffragen, Frank
Swinehart, Elmer  
Swope, Margaret K. Lopshire, Charles S. (died:10-16-1961)
Symond, Virginia (Mrs.) Kuck, Oliver W.
Symonds, Geraldine V. Hansen, Elmer
Szydlowski, C. Walter Rindchen, Wilhelmina
Tagmeyer, Dessie (Mrs.)  
Tagtmeyer, C. (Mrs.)  
Tagtmeyer, Helen (Mrs.)  
Tagtmeyer, Hugh  
Tagtmeyer, Mable  
Tagtmeyer, Marie  
Tanco, Donna Belle Huven, (Mr.)
Tanco, Frank (Mrs.)  
Tanco, Robert  
Taylor, Frances Edna (Deaconess) McClurg, Nelson D.
Taylor, Grace C. Ekleberry, Clyde C.
Taylor, Gregory Eugene  
Taylor, Harry W. Taylor, Stella (Mrs.)
Taylor, Joseph (Deacon) McMillan, Wylann K.
Taylor, Louise  
Taylor, Margie Mitchell, Robert J. (Deacon)
Taylor, Mary (Mrs.)  
Taylor, Richard Evan   
Taylor, Stella (Mrs.) Taylor, Harry W.
Teel, Donna Jean Wheeler, Walter D.
Teeters, Harvey E. Suter, Nettie E.
Teeters, Jack  
Teeters, Thelma D. (Deaconess) Adams, George W.
Teeters, Zella A. Ketchum, (Mr.); Hayden, Alva
Tenney, P. J. (Mr.) Sloan, Mabel R.
Terry, Sharon Ellen  
Thatcher, Patty A.  
Thayer, Shirley A. (Mr.) Thayer, Shirley A. (Mrs.)
Thayer, Shirley A. (Mrs.) Thayer, Shirley A. (Mr.)
Thayer, Tommy  
Thieme, Caroline (Mrs.)  
Thieme, Edith M. Hickman, Frank E.
Thieme, George  
Thieme, John  
Thieme, John (Mrs.)  
Thomas, Albert L. Dreyer, Audrey (Mrs.)
Thomas, Betty Sue Jean Knuth, R.
Thomas, Byron L. (Deacon) Henkel, Helen
Thomas, Douglas (Deacon) Ormerod, Phyllis Gale
Thomas, Francis Bryan (Elder) Markle, Lola Mae
Thomas, Howard  
Thomas, Janeann Doerffler, Byron A.
Thomas, Jessie  
Thomas, Jessie Lee (Mrs.)  
Thomas, John Brown, Jr. (Elder) Brownfield, Della J.
Thomas, Leslie (Mr.)  
Thomas, Neil  
Thompson, (Mrs.)  
Thompson, Cydona (Mrs.)  
Thompson, David  
Thompson, Delores Croupe, James; Downing, Dennis
Thompson, Donald McMillan, Euphemia
Thompson, Dorothy Wolford, (Mr.)
Thompson, George W.  
Thompson, J. Maurice (Rev. Dr.) Thompson, Avis (Mrs.)
Thompson, James  
Thompson, M. W.   
Thompson, M. W. (Mrs.)  
Thompson, Melba  
Thorn, William Wayne Braden, Marva June
Thornburg, Linda Bresler, John L.
Thornton, Edythe Cecil, L. Moffett, Jr. (Dr.)
Thornton, Georgianna  
Thorpe, M. E. (Mrs.)  
Thun, Carolina  
Thunberg, Oscar W. Karlson, Esther A.
Thurber, Dorothy  
Thurber, Emily (Mrs.)  
Thurber, Everett  
Thurber, Everett (Mrs.)  
Thurber, Gladys Tuttle, Harold
Thurber, J. M. (Mr.)  
Thurber, J. M. (Mrs.)  
Thurber, James M.  
Thurber, James M. (Mrs.)  
Thurber, Marcellus  
Thurber, Marjorie  
Timmerman, Jane A. (Elder) Clark, Ralph K.
Timmins, P. A. (Mr.)  
Timmins, P. A. (Mrs.)  
Tinkham, Benjamin F.  
Titsworth, Nina (Mrs.)  
Tobin, Jasamine (Mr.)  
Tobin, Jasamine (Mrs.)  
Tobin, Julia  
Tomas, Carmela Hayner, Hubert
Tombaugh, Edward  
Tomkinson, Joseph Levack, Blanche E. 
Tomkinson, Richard  
Towers, Patricia Ann Musser, Victor W. Jr.; Rowe, Raymond
Trautman, Alice (Mrs.)  
Travis, Bessie (Mrs.)  
Traylor, Darla Denise  
Traylor, Kenneth N. Wolferman, Lenna
Traylor, Teresa Lynn Sauage, James Gerald
Treace, Rose (Mrs.)  
Treece, G. A. (Mrs.)  
Trevey, Benjamin F. (Deacon) Trevey, Hattie (Mrs.)
Trevey, Ethel (Mrs.)  
Trevey, Hattie (Mrs.) Trevey, Benjamin F.
Trevey, Samuel Blauvelt, Vera Eugenia
Trevey, Sylvia Cochran, (Mr.)
Trick, Allice Likens, L. Vernal
Trick, Charles  
Trick, Dorothy (Mrs.)  
Trick, G. M. (Mr.)(Deacon) Trick, Hattie M. (Mrs.)
Trick, Hattie M. (Mrs.)  
Trop, Hazel  
Trope, Gladys  
Trott, Catharine (Mrs.) Trott, Maurice
Trout, Donna (Mrs.) Trout, Melvin R.
Trout, Frieda (Mrs.) Trout, Glen M.
Trout, Glen M. Trout, Frieda (Mrs.)
Trout, Melvin R. Trout, Donna (Mrs.)
Trout, Phyllis  
Trouten, Julie  
Trouten, Missy  
Trouten, Muffin  
Trouten, Tammy Ingram, (Mr.)
Troutner, Flossie Veleria  
Trowbridge, Charles A. Trowbridge, Roseanna (Mrs.)
Trowbridge, Roseanna (Mrs.) Trowbridge, Charles A.
Troxel, George  
Troxel, William F. Slentz, Dorothy
Truesdale, Jean Hiser, Clem
Trumbull, Constance  
Trumbull, W. D. (Mrs.)  
Trumbull, W. D. (Rev.)  
Trummer, Pamela Marie Ember, Jonathan George
Tschantz, Roma Janelle Fruit, Larry Lee
Tucker, Thomas A. Hager, Cherie
Tudor, Delbert  
Tudor, Eleen Risk, Noel Jr.
Tudor, Harry W. Mathias, Berneta B.
Tudor, Jerry Lee (Deacon) Parker, Janet
Tudor, Vona Panzel, Arnold
Tudor, Wilma Jean Klink, Donald
Tumbleson, Darell Gibson, Martha
Tumbleson, Leo Dale Ginder, Janet Caroline
Tumbleson, Linda Ellen Tucker, Dennis Alan
Tumbleson, Michael Allen  
Tumbleson, Stephen Eugene  
Turner, Elizabeth (Mrs.)  
Turner, Etta Jackson, (Mr.)
TURNER, HARRIET M. Miller, Cyrus E.
Turner, May  
Tuttle, Harold Thurber, Gladys
Tyndall, Dale Leonard (Elder)  Ice, Carol Annette
Tyndall, Kathy Lynn  
Uhrick, Lucille Marie Chester, Ervin L.; Dreyer, Robert (div)
Ullery, Jane Schrock, (Mr.)
Ulrich, Fern (Mr.)  
Ulrich, Fern (Mrs.)  
Ulrick, William  
Ulrick, William (Mrs.)  
Underhill, A. M. (Mr.)(Deacon)  
Underhill, A. M. (Mrs.)  
Underhill, Charles  
Underhill, Fredrick  
Underhill, Ruth (Mrs.)  
Underwood, E. H. (Mr.) (M.D.) (Elder)  
Underwood, E. H. (Mrs.)  
Underwood, Hellen Fay  
UPDIKE, EMMA Blount, A. Cary
UPDIKE, FAY MERCER  
UPDIKE, JACOB VAN (REV.)(ELDER) Houts, Annie E.
UPDIKE, PERRY O. (REV.) Flaig, Minnie
Utterback, Ross D. (Deacon)  
Utterback, Ross D. (Mrs.)  
Utterback, Tom  


Next
Previous
Back to WCC Record Index Page