Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

TASMANIANS MARRIED IN VICTORIA AUSTRALIA
For more information on these names contact John Rowe

Born Tasmania1902 -1913

The information on these pages is for genealogy research only. It may be linked to but not copied in any form without the owners permission

ABBOTT Sarah Edith BARNETT Wm Hy 1912 ADAMS Arth Cecil TONKS Helena 1907 ADAMS Arth Edwd HOUGH Emily Jane Laura 1912 ADAMS Edith Mary DUNN Hy Jas 1902 ADAMS Elizth Frances WHITLING Jno Edwd 1910 ADAMS Emily PLOUGHWRIGHT Hy Robt 1908 ADAMS Jno Hy Mervyn AXFORD Hazel Thorpe 1906 ADAMS Jno Marriott Garibaldi PALMER Annie Maria Beatrice 1907 ADAMS Jno Marriott Govubaldi PLAMER Annie Maria Beatrice 1907 ADAMS Percy Jno KEE Isabella Margt 1912 ADELAIDE Myrtle SIMMONS Alfd 1910 AHEARNE Claude HALE Alma Mildred 1912 AHEARNE Elsie Susan LILBURN David Geo Peter 1911 AHEARNE Geo Tasman STEVENSON Isabella 1907 AHEARNE Lillian TULLOCH Thos 1910 AHEARNE Myrtle FIGGINS Archd 1909 AHRDY Albt Edwd Jno GRAHAM Eliza Grace 1910 AIPTON Oliver LANE Eliza 1903 AIRS Fredk Wm Peter THOMSON Ada Mary 1907 AIRS Geo Alfd GILLESPIE Mabel Flor 1906 AITKEN Gilbert Andw FLEMING Elsie May 1912 ALCOCK Eva May MEREDITH Raymond 1909 ALDERSON Eric Jas HOPKINSON Elsie May 1909 ALEXANDER Ellen SAVORY Jno 1902 ALEXANDER May CLEELAND Norman Leslie 1905 ALFORD Eleanor Fran BROWNLOW Walt Carne 1907 ALFORD Eleanor Fran BROWNLOE Walt Carne 1907 ALFORD Mabel Mary ARMSTRONG Geo Smith Thurlbeck 1911 ALFUNALL Leonard Jos Albt MOLLARD Edith May 1908 ALLAN Emily Jane STEPHENS Wm 1906 ALLAN Jas Steph Mcdonald HOKIN Elspeth Eveline 1909 ALLAN Rubenia Margt BEEVER Hy Thos 1911 ALLEN Mary GARRETT Jno 1905 ALLEN Mary Flo JOHNSTONE Geo Jno Jos 1911 ALLEN Pearl CASTAGNA Jiovanni 1911 ALLENDER Blanche Mable Margret MAY Thos 1904 ALLISON Claude Harold Race MURPHY Ellen Mary 1906 ALMEIDA Elizth Maud SINGH Gordat 1912 ALMIEDA Elizth Maud SINGH Gorder 1912 ALOMES Walt Ernt KENNEDY Rose 1908 AMOS Ida Effie DOSSELOR Leslie Augustus 1909 ANDERSON Arth HOLLAND Barbara 1907 ANDERSON Fredk Arth OROURKE Mary 1908 ANDERSON Geo Murray MURRAY Eleanor Daisy Lathreys 1902 ANDERSON Jane Augusta DAHL Herman Dederson 1909 ANDERSON Jane Augusta DALCH Herman Dodersen 1909 ANDERSON Maude Amelia JOHNS Richd 1903 ANDERSON Wm Manson WHITE Ada 1907 ANDERSON Wm Tasman MICHELL Theresa 1903 ANDREW Elizth JOHNSTON Thos Jno West 1905 ANDREWS Albt Ernt GAVAN Bridt Ellen 1907 ANDREWS Elizth JOHNSTON Thos Jno West 1905 ANGUS Ellen May FARRALL Harry Hussey 1910 ANGWIN Stuart Letcher ANDERSON Annie Bertha 1902 ANTHONY Raymond WOOLACOTT Elsie May 1910 APLED Minnie LAWRENCE Horsaam 1911 APTED Minnie LAURENCE Abraham 1911 ARCHER Annie WALL Jno 1904 ARCHER Edgar Kermode LETTE Violet Isabel 1910 ARCHER Elsie Bridt Lee LAUNDERS Harold 1909 ARCHER Flor Olive PATTEN David 1905 ARCHER Francis Desmond PIKE Dora Louisa Anna 1911 ARCHER Ivy Murtle GRAY Alex 1911 ARCHER Jno Kinder WOODSIDE Mary Cheyne Spencer 1911 ARCHER Leonard STEPHENS Kathleen 1902 ARCHER Mw Lee IZARD Alice Maud 1904 ARCHER Wm MCAULEY Eliza 1907 ARDLEY Arth Hy RICKARDS Grace Wfred 1902 ARDLEY Eva Louisa GOTT Hy Wm 1910 ARDLEY Eva Louisa GOHL Hy Wm 1910 ARDLEY Jno Fran PAUL Fran Ada 1907 ARMSTRONG Chas MAKER Isabella Charl 1909 ARMSTRONG Chas MAKEN Isabella Clowie 1909 ARMSTRONG Chas Coris PREUSS Emilie Hilda 1907 ARMSTRONG Elizth TAIT Jno 1907 ARMSTRONG Geo Wm FLEMING Bessie 1906 ARMSTRONG Leslie SIEBLER Ada Louisa 1908 ARNOLD Jas KEENAN Ellen 1906 ARNOLD Weller BURLEY Maud Beatrice 1908 ARNOLD Welter BEVEVLEY Maud Beatrice 1908 ASHTON Jno Harold DICKEL Ruby 1912 ASPINALL Leonard Jas Albt MOLLARD Edith May 1908 ATKINS Ernt Leopold WILSON Maud 1907 ATKINS Jos Wm GORDON Violet Amy Elizth 1908 ATKINS Norman Alf GODFREY Annie 1911 ATKINSON Donald Campbell GROVE Ida Amelia Remfrey 1909 ATKINSON Elizth Ann MOREY Alfd Ephraim 1910 ATKINSON Grace TRAHAN Geo Jos 1908 ATKINSON Jas Fredk CANTWELL Annie 1908 ATWELL Flor May JOHNSON Andw Leslie 1911 ATWELL Geo ANDERSON Annabell 1912 AVIA Mabel BLACKNEY Jas Alex 1905 AVID Mabel BLACKNEY Jas Alex 1905 AYERS Fred Lewis LOMASNEY Mary 1908 AYERS Fred Lewis LOMEASNEY Mary 1908 AYLETT Edwin WORDLEY Gina 1906 AYLING Flor Lydia LEGALLANT Jno Wm 1902 AYLING Flor Lydia LE GALLANT Jno Wm 1902 AYTON Oliver LANE Eliza 1903 AYTON Oscar Tasman HOPKINS Eleanor Ruby 1911 AYTON Walt HARRISON Maria 1902 LEE-ARCHER Cecil Vivian THOMPSON Elizth Georgina 1912 LEE-ARCHER Elsie Bridt LAUNDERS Harold 1909 LEE-ARCHER Wm IZARD Alice Maud 1904 BABOOCHER Marg SLEIGHT Ajf Ausustus Sanfers 1909 BAGLIN Jno DIMELOW Mary Ellen 1907 BAGTON Jno DIMELOW Mary Ellen 1907 BAILEY Ethel Elizth MORREY Norman Wm 1910 BAILEY Harry Giles ROBERTS Julia Mary Grace 1905 BAILEY Herbt Johnston STEWART Janet 1905 BAILEY Mary Constance MAUDEBANK Fred Jas 1904 BAILEY Mary Constance WINDEBANK Fredk Jas 1904 BAILY Fredk Jno LOCKWOOD Ethel 1910 BAIN Roy Ethelbert VANSLOW Grace Wfred 1912 BAIN Roy Ethelbert VANSELOW Grace Wfred 1912 BAKER Arth Ambrose ARNOTT Ellen 1912 BAKER Beatrice Louisa COLLINS Alex Edwd 1908 BAKER Jessie Flor DALLIMORE Fredk Leslie 1911 BAKER Mary Ann HARRIS Richd Oliver 1905 BAKER Maud HILDYARD Wm Aubrey 1911 BALBRESO Leah JOB Wm Oliver 1908 BALCOMBE Mary Elizth DREWETT David Usher 1902 BALLANTYNE Mildred WEBB Chas 1907 BALLANTYNE Robt Sinclair WARD Flor Fanny 1907 BANBREY Edith Mary LETCH Wm Thos 1907 BANBURY Augustus BLAIR Louisa 1905 BANNARD Cecil Jno HOCKING Minnie Jane 1910 BANNISTER Mary Abw SHEEHAN Jas 1905 BARBER Ada MCDOWELL Jno 1909 BARBER Ada MCDONOUGH Jno 1909 BARBER Flor Annia MITCHELL Wm 1909 BARBER Laura ALFORDE Ernest Edwd 1905 BARBER Laura ALFORD Ernst Edwd 1905 BARBER Victoria May LANG Oliver Jno 1906 BARCLAY Francis David CHRISTIAN Emily Elizth 1905 BARKER Ada STRANTIS Tos 1905 BARKER Ada SHANKS Thos 1905 BARKER Alf Ernt CALLDWELL Margt Mccourtie 1902 BARKER Alfd Ernt CALDWELL Margt Mccourtie 1902 BARKER Clara Mabel WARREN Robt Clyde 1912 BARKER Emily HENNY Geo 1910 BARKER Isabel Lenore HODGETTS Alan Thos 1910 BARKER May SLEIGHT Alf Augustus Mafers 1909 BARKER Millieuce Emily LINDSAY Robt Conacher 1907 BARKER Robt Hy OBRIEN Kate 1906 BARNARD Cecil Jno HOCKING Minnie Jane 1910 BARNES Berry Valentine NICOLL Jessie Elizth 1905 BARNES Isaac PLOTZZA Cattiena 1902 BARNES Jas Patk CALMAN Ethel May 1912 BARNETT Leslie Maurice DUNN Ada Violet 1911 BARNETT Wm REYNOLDS Cath 1907 BARRADALE Thos Alfd DENHOLM May 1905 BARRAT Chas MCGREGOR Margt 1911 BARRATT Margt ELLIOTT Wm 1904 BARRETT Herbt Burtess RODGERS Sara Annie 1906 BARRETT Leslie Hobart MORRISON Edith Louisa 1911 BARRETT Minnie May BATTEW Leo Geo 1905 BARRETT Minnie May BATTEN Leo Geo 1905 BARRY Mary Frances RYAN Ernt Alf 1911 BARTELETT Chas Wm ROUCE Janet Elizth 1910 BARTLETT Chas Wm RAVIRE Janet Elizth 1910 BARULICK Victor Ernt Albt Jos ROSEMANN Jessie 1908 BATEMAN Elsie Beatrice CARROLL Wm Fredk 1907 BATES Lilian MCCASKELL Timothy Wm 1905 BATH Walt TINETTI Maria 1911 BATHY Elizth MANSFIELD Wm 1910 BATT Walt TINETTI Maria 1911 BATTEN Arth Jas LAPTHORNE Flor May 1912 BATTEN Herbt Woods NEWMAN Emma Redwell 1906 BATTEN Leonard Ellis RHIMES Blanche Maude 1907 BATTEN Mary Jane LEVY Morris 1904 BATTIES Albt THOMAS Mary Agnes 1908 BATTIES Alice Rachel MYALL Percy 1909 BATTIES Alice Rachel MAYALL Percy 1909 BATTIES Percy WHITEAWAY Louisa Ellen 1906 BATTIES Percy WHITAWAY Louisa Ellen 1906 BATTY Elizth MANSFIELD Wm 1910 BATTY Harold Tasman WEBB Rosa May Muriel 1912 BAXTER Elizth Annie WILLIAMSON Robt Wilson 1908 BAXTER Kate Adeline ASH Phil Arth 1911 BAXTER Lilian Maud OLEARY Patk Mich 1911 BAXTER Louis Norman TURNER Hazel Vic 1908 BAYLEY Wm Jno THOMPSON Annie Maud Reid 1907 BEAL Davina Elsie GRIME Sydney Geo 1911 BEAL Edith Invermay ROOK Geo Teague 1912 BEAL Mabel Amanda VICKER David Hy 1912 BEAL Mabel Amanda VICKERS David Hy 1912 BEAMS Ella MUSI Abdo 1906 BEAN David WARD Grace Rose Meta 1910 BEATTIE Hettie Louisa BEESTON Edwd 1907 BEAUMONT Cath Mary DALY Jno 1912 BECK Olinear PETERSEN Axel 1908 BECK Olinear PETERSON Akel 1908 BECKETT Ada MAPLE Jano 1910 BEDFORD Alfd CARTER Alice Mary 1907 BEDFORD Gladys Mildred PETTIT Wm Hy 1912 BEDFORD Hy Wm Eric HUMBERT Louise Ada Pierre 1908 BEECROFT Kate Dean HINDELL Hubt Robt 1912 BEEKELT Ada MAPLE Jno 1910 BEEMER Harold HOWARD Alice Maud 1911 BEENSER Harold HOWARD Alice Maud 1911 BELCHER Allan Parker Mitchell MCINTOSH Margt Hunter 1909 BELCHER Hart ROMANIES Jno 1907 BELCHER Hart ROMANIS Jno 1907 BELCHER Victor Geo KENNETT Julia Violet 1911 BELL Emily HANLEY Walt Rodgers 1908 BELL Emily HANBY Walt Rodgers 1908 BELLETTE Flor Louisa OKEEFE Thos David 1909 BELLION Daisy Anne SENFELL Chas Edw 1905 BELLION Daisyannie SERPELL Chas Edwd 1905 BELLOTTE Flo Louisa OKEEFE Thos David 1909 BENNETT Edith Maria MAES Jno Edwd 1908 BENNETT Edith Maria MORES Jno Edwd 1908 BENNETT Flor Beatrice BULMER Edwd Horace 1911 BENNETT Frances VENDEN Jas 1908 BENNETT Geo Hy CONNELL Annie 1903 BENNETT Lily WOOD Geo Leslie 1903 BENNETT Walt PECK Susan Matda 1904 BENNETT Walt HILET Minnie Adeline 1910 BENNETTS Wm Jno FLOYD Elizth Margaretta 1905 BENSON Mary Jane NELSON Chas 1909 BENTLEY Jno Hy CHANT Gino Jessie 1905 BERESFORD Laura Angus GRIFFIEN Danl Martial Counsel 1910 BERESFORD Laura Angus GRIFFIN Danl Martial Counsel 1910 BERNAL Hy Francis BOOTH Jane Emily 1912 BERNARD Ruby OAKLEY Oliver Jos 1908 BERNE Jane Veronica WILSON Jno Jas 1912 BERWICK Victor Ernt Albt Jos ROSEMANN Jessie 1908 BESSELL Thos Hy CRABTREE Ada 1907 BEST Arth Edgar MOORE Marion Alice 1912 BEST Edith Annie STEWART Alexr 1907 BEST Ethel Annie Isobel PARKIN Wm Jno 1904 BETTS Flor Emma DOUGLAS Ronald 1905 BETTS Maude Charl KIMPTON Regd Geo 1910 BEZZANT Estella Cath LUBBA Harry 1905 BEZZANT Estella Cath LUBBY Harry 1905 BICKHAM Jno Danl HOOPER Amelia Fran 1907 BIGGS Charl ELLIOT Robt Raine Little 1912 BILLING Elsie May AULT Harold Baldwin 1910 BILLING Flor Cuthbert DISCOMBE Wm Thos 1902 BILLING Flor Cutherbert DISCOOMBE Wm Thos 1902 BILLING Fredk Jno EATON Rose Ida 1912 BILSON Elsie Louisa WALKER Fredk Arnald 1912 BINKS Jas Hy HOSSICK Rosana 1902 BIRCH Thos RICHARDS Mary Ellen 1902 BISHOP Stanley Mervyn ADCOCK Elsie Rosa Jane 1910 BLACKABY May DAVINE Thos A 1912 BLACKABY May DEVINE Thos 1912 BLACKFORD Danl HARRIS Rachel Flo 1912 BLACKMORE Eva Adelaide FISHER Robt Richard 1910 BLACKMORE Eva Adelaide REDMAN Robt Richard 1910 BLAIR Linda Alexandra MCDONALD Frank 1910 BLAKE Alma Vida ADAMTHWAITE Albt Chas 1912 BLAKE Elsie May SYKES Fred Wm 1904 BLAKE Lily Maud MERRICK Thos Ralph 1910 BLAKE Vivien TAYLOR Eardley 1908 BLEAGHBY Thos Matda BROWN Wm Paul 1912 BLEAZBY Flor Matda BROWN Wm Paul 1912 BLYTH Archd BROWNING Amy 1907 BLYTH Cyril Arth St John BLYTH Elizth Mary 1909 BLYTH Elsie May BROWELL Walter Hy 1912 BLYTH Jno WILLS Hilda Antoinette 1910 BOAG Gerte Josine CRIDGE Jos Jno 1905 BOAG Jas MALCAR Flor Emma 1909 BOAG Jas MATEAR Flor Emma 1909 BOAG Jno Andw BOWDEN Alice Marian 1912 BOLAND Fanny Celia WILLIAMS St Clair Walt 1909 BOLLOW Wm Jos STOCKTON Margt Mcleod 1912 BOLTON Elizth Ellen CAMERON Wm Mar 1903 BOND Alfd Wm RICHARDSON Hilda Mary 1908 BONE Jno Thos WALKER Janet 1911 BONNEY Ernie COSTELLO Ellen Eileen 1911 BONNEY Vivian Clement SOMERVILLE Irene Bowe 1912 BOON Alice Gerte JOHNSON Wm Arth 1903 BOON Percy Edgar RUSSELL Estella Elizth 1912 BOON Poret Edgar BUSSELD Estella Elizth 1912 BOOTHAM Flor Jane FRANKLIN Edwin Hy 1907 BOOTHMAN Flor Jane FRANKLIN Edwin Hy 1907 BOOTHMAN Hy Broadhurst HAYDEN Julia Agnes 1907 BORRADALE Chas MAYSON Elizth 1907 BORRADALE Chas MCGREGOR Margt 1911 BORRADALE Harry Knight BARTON Gerte Selina 1906 BORRADALE Mary Susannah Mary PETERS Geo Christie 1904 BORRADALE Thos Alfd DENHOLM May 1905 BORRADALE Wm Knight RUDDOCK Claude Farrar 1912 BORTHWICK Lillian Mary ROSEVEAR Harry 1907 BORTHWICK Robt Riverton SAUNDERS Ethel Grace 1903 BOSWELL Percy Chas Robt SHARPE Lily 1910 BOUCHER Annie INNESS Geo Benj 1908 BOUCHER Annie INNIS Geo Benj 1908 BOUND Hy WILKIN Lillian 1908 BOUND Rose Anne ROBERTSON Albt 1912 BOUNDS Alfd WILKEN Daisy May 1902 BOUNDS Alfd WILKIN Daisy May 1902 BOUNDS Jno SUTTERBY Claudine 1902 BOURKE Alexr Lawerance WATSFORD Hilda Amy 1911 BOURKE Mary CORBETT Danl 1911 BOURKE Mary Elizth WARD Louis Brendan 1912 BOURKE Wm HEGARTY Adela 1906 BOVRADALS Chas MAYSON Elizth 1907 BOWDEN Rich Hy BEAVIS Ellen Jane 1909 BOWDEN Thos Branscombe HILL Alice Mary 1906 BOWER Ethel Lillian GILLES Jno Jas 1909 BOWER Ethel Lillian GILLIES Jno Jos 1909 BOWER Helen Ruth JOHNSTON Chas 1911 BOWER Jno Chas Minty READ Mary Maud 1912 BOWES Helen Ruth JOHNSTON Chas 1911 BOWES Michl OREILLY Annie 1907 BOWKETT Albt Edwd TURNER Eliza Jane 1906 BOWKETT Ernt Alf CROCKETT Ctina 1911 BRABIN Claude Albt HILLHOUSE Elsie Eva 1908 BRACE Benj Wonghan HOWARD Fanny May 1912 BRACE Wm MATTHEWS Hart Maud 1907 BRACKEN Elsie May GROVE Lister Hy Edwd 1906 BRACKLEY Annie KERR Wm Strain 1912 BRACKLY Annie KERR Wm Strain 1912 BRADLEY Ges JOHNSON Agnes Mary 1908 BRADLEY Hetta TIDY Job 1903 BRADLEY Hetta MORIARTY Jas 1907 BRADLEY Jas Wm SNOW Elsie Irene 1911 BRADLEY Robert HEALY Mary Jane 1908 BRADMORE Arth SIGGINS Lilian May 1911 BRADSHAW Ceciley Alin LEE Bernard Hy 1909 BRAITHWAITE Anita Sarah DAVIES Clarence Verner 1912 BRAITHWAITE Sanita Sarah BARNES Clarence Verner 1912 BRANCH Ella Kate STEPHENSON Mark 1911 BRANCH Eveline Mabel SIMPSON Chas Philip 1909 BRANCH May WALKADINE Alfd Hector 1910 BRASH Eva Mary TILLEY Ernt Warrington 1904 BRASH Wm HOWITT Agnes 1911 BRAY Linda May BROOKMAN Leslie Jas 1908 BREADEN Jno Alexr HOMEWOOD Isabella 1910 BREADEN Marion GLOVER Bertie Claude 1908 BREADEN Nellie HOLYMAN Jas Sayer 1908 BREADEN Saml Jas Mcnicholl JACK Daisy Mary 1912 BREADON Saml Jas Mcnicholl JACK Daisy Mary 1912 BREEN Hannah OCONNOR Patk 1909 BREHENEY Margt SMITH Thos Jos 1909 BREHENY Jas Pat CUMMIES Mary Ann May 1904 BREHENY Jas Patk CUMMINS Mary May 1904 BREHENY Mary MURPHY Fran Jos 1910 BREM Selina MCINERNEY Jas 1912 BRETT Elizth Margt PAGE Thos Alfd 1909 BRETT Julia Elvina Esther FISHER Fredk Wm Christian 1908 BRICKHILL Ellen WIRTH Fredk 1907 BRICKNELL Lillian WALBOURN Ernt Edwd 1903 BRIDGES Jas Walt HARRISON Marian 1907 BRIGGS Charl ELLIOTT Robt Rain Little 1912 BRIGGS Lucy GROOM Harold 1911 BRITT Jno Joseph GAUDION Alice May 1911 BRITT Thos Wm Ambrose SMITH Clara Selina 1911 BROADBRIDGE Jas AUSTEN Jane 1906 BROANDT Elizth Louise KESS Hy 1909 BROANDT Elizth Louise HESS Hy 1909 BROMAGE Mary Ann LENNOX Robt Edwin 1906 BROOKE Percival Reuben FUGE Thirza 1908 BROOKER David Morgan HEARL Alice 1911 BROOKER Fredk MILLS Mary Emily 1912 BROOKER Maria FREITAG Jno Hy 1902 BROOKER Zorn HOSKIN Adeline Gerte 1908 BROOKMAN Amelia Agnes LEDERMAN Albt 1911 BROOKS Alfd Aug STEVENS Hilda May 1908 BROOKS Hubert Thos Jas HOWELL Flor 1910 BROOKS Jas Fredk STEVENS Ethel Zeeban 1911 BROOKS Joshua FRAPE Emma Newman 1911 BROWELL Walter Hy BLYTH Elsie May 1912 BROWN Ada THOMAS Jas 1906 BROWN Albt Hy TANNER Rachel Ann Flor 1911 BROWN Alfd BRADY Laura Isabella 1905 BROWN Annie CURREY Wm 1906 BROWN Annie Flor JOHANSON Johan 1905 BROWN Annie May KENTISH Harold Noel Isaberry 1904 BROWN Belinda Mary SAMPLE Albt Robt 1911 BROWN Charl Angelina YOUNG Wm Jas 1904 BROWN Claud Seflou CASLEY Laura Alice 1904 BROWN Daisy Danks BARKLAY Chas Sherivin 1910 BROWN David Geo DARLOT Alice 1906 BROWN Edith Annie DALE Jno 1907 BROWN Edwin Chas Mcintosh KNIGHTS Bertha 1912 BROWN Elijah Ity WHITTEKER Margt 1911 BROWN Elsie Adeline Maldon GOUGH Wm Hy 1907 BROWN Frances Hetta ABEL Geo 1911 BROWN Hetta JOHNSON Edwd Chas 1912 BROWN Hugh Owen STOPKIN Ethel Amelia 1912 BROWN Jas MCVAIR Margt 1912 BROWN Jas MCNAIR Margt 1912 BROWN Kathleen Emma LANE Jos Power 1902 BROWN Laura Anne UPWARD Augustus Frank 1908 BROWN Laus Emma May LINDSAY Leicester Jas 1907 BROWN Mouie HAYES Michl Vincent 1907 BROWN Nellie ROSS Chas Jno Arth 1912 BROWN Olive Marg DOUGLAS Wlabt Geo Walt 1909 BROWN Paul Alfd Harold JOHNSON May 1910 BROWN Robt Jas JOHNSON Gina Elizth 1907 BROWN Sadie ROBERTSON Wm Thos 1904 BROWN Selina MCINERNEY Jas 1912 BROWN Walt Edgar Poe CODY Mary Anne Norah Josine 1908 BROWN Wm Jas SALVA Mary Lucy Theresa 1908 BRUMBY Arth Thompson FORSYTH Edith Matda 1903 BRUMBY Ida Maria PETERSON Gustave 1902 BRUMBY Ida Miria PETERSEN Gustave 1902 BRUMBY Stella Tasmania EDWARDS Wm Hy 1912 BRUSH Wm HOWITT Agnes 1911 BRYAN Guida Lilcous Maud HEY Ernt Victor 1909 BRYCE Hy Alfd SMITH Theodora 1912 BRYCELAND Claude Algernon SMITH Isabella Coburn 1905 BRYCELAND Regd Wm NAUGHTON Eva Lillian 1908 BUCK Elsie Gerte May MCGHIE Matw Wm 1907 BUCK Fredk Wm FULLARTON Wfred Beatrice 1912 BUCKLEY Hilda Jane MAGUIRE Hy Frances 1908 BULLOCK Claude Cecil FREEMAN Ruby Pearl 1912 BUMFORD Thos Ayson BATMAR Ellen May 1909 BUNAL Hy Francis BOOTH Jane Emily 1912 BUNBURY Havanagh Arth MCDONALD Flora Victoria 1905 BURBURY Albt Richd WALTON Violet Emelia 1908 BURBURY Harrington Arth MCDONALD Flora Cecilia 1905 BURDEN Mary Heyward Eliza MCDONALD Alexn 1910 BURDEN Sidena Edith Mary STANDING Robt Leslie 1911 BURGESS Adaline ALLEN Andw 1912 BURGESS Edwa Hobart MARSHALL Ellen Cecilia 1904 BURGESS Edwd Hobart MARSAHLL Ellen Cecilia 1904 BURGESS Edwd Royden NOTT Fran Alice 1908 BURGESS Fredk Augustines HOGG Joan Eliza 1909 BURGESS Hy Richd ATKIN Elizth Ada 1907 BURGESS Jas Thos ATKINSON Louisa Ethel 1907 BURGESS Laura Lavinia WOOD Albt Jno 1910 BURGOYNE Ada BUCHAN Wm Fulton 1906 BURKE Michl WILLIAMS Violet Mabel 1910 BURKE Wm Ryan HART Alexina 1910 BURKETT Mary Jane BLACK Jas 1902 BURNETT Ctina CULLEN Jno Thos 1907 BURNETT Ctina PULLEN Jno Thos 1907 BURNETT Jessie Mary KENNY Jas 1907 BURNFORD Thos Aceyson BALMER Ellice May 1909 BURNS Ruby TROTTER Arth 1910 BURNS Thos Hy FOTHERGILL Alice Elizth 1906 BURR Alfd Saml WILDE Sarah 1912 BURR Herbt Nathl MOORE Adelaide Louisa 1912 BURR Mavournia May WILDE Jno 1907 BURRAUS Arth Propsting OWEN Iris 1902 BURROWS Arth Propsting OWEN Iris 1902 BURROWS Leslie Hurst OWEN Lilian 1904 BURTON Cath Ida May WHITE Jno 1911 BURTON Edw Alice JONES Adolph Victor 1902 BURTON Elinor KOCH Wilhelm Rudolf Waldermoor 1903 BUSHBY Maria Alice May BOHDAL Fritz 1907 BUSHBY Mary CLEARY Justin 1907 BUTLER Amy Beatrice HANDLEY Walt 1912 BUTLER Annie BUTLER Wm 1905 BUTLER Edmd Ernt SACH Eva Alice 1910 BUTLER Ivy May MCGILL Eric 1912 BUTTRESS Alexr Melita WHITE Mary Theresa 1907 BUTTRESS Leah JOB Wm Oliver 1908 BUTTRESS Walt Albt BARNES Winnie Mary 1909 BVROWN Annie May KENTISH Harold Noel Fosberry 1904 BYASS Gina Elizth THOMAS Aug Hy 1904 BYRNE Elizth TOOGOOD Thos 1903 BYRON Arth Jno HUBBARD Lottie Fongere 1911 CADAN Francis Jas COSTELLOE Elizth Mary 1911 CADBY Jno HARRADEN Emma Matda 1903 CAIRNS Ellen BROWN David Jno 1911 CALDWELL Jas MORRISON Finnetta Annie 1911 CALDWELL Louise MCGRATH Wm Saml Regd 1903 CALLAWAY Alfred Henry HOWARD Hannah Louisa 1905 CAMERON Jessie Mary MORIARTY Walt Downie 1909 CAMERON Rose Xavia SMITH Harry 1906 CAMPBELL Ada Jane WATERS Jno Barton 1906 CAMPBELL Albt Ernt PETRI Ada Ellen 1906 CAMPBELL Amanda DALTON Fran Jas 1903 CAMPBELL Cath Froger ELLIOTT Harold Edw 1909 CAMPBELL Mariann Elizth PURNELL Walt Hy 1907 CAMPBELL Mary May MIDDLETON Jno 1910 CARAMN Mabel Alice SKIN Burton Mckechnie 1912 CAREY Fran Emily FEW Jas 1902 CAREY Ruth BAMFORD Jas Hy 1906 CARLING Albt Walker WOOKEY Beatrice 1911 CARMAN Mabel Alice IKIN Burton Mckechnie 1912 CARNEGIE Rach Wise HOOPER Thos Jas 1912 CARNEY Clyde Annie BLACK Wm Jas 1908 CARPENTER Ella May MOORE Wm Southwell 1905 CARR Annie POPHAM Geo 1911 CARRAHER Walt Jas BLAKE May Adeline 1910 CARRICK Alex Vivian Corns FILDAY Emily Melinda May 1911 CARRICK Leitha Maud DAVIES Thos Hy 1904 CARROL Elizth Marion KERR Rudolf Morier 1912 CARROLL Annie Mary JORGENSON Louis Jensen 1906 CARROLL Elizth Marion KERR Rudolf Morier 1912 CARROLL Mary HUBBARD David Wm 1910 CARTER Ruby Eleanor Balston GODFREY Frederic Polwhale 1908 CARTER Saml Thos MARSH Ada 1912 CARTLEDGE Alice Beatrice MOORE Arth Malcolm 1907 CARTWRIGHT Aline Mabel Dinham CLEMENT Smith Stanley Francis Potkinger 1911 CARTWRIGHT Alive Mabel Dinham CLEMENT-SMITH Stanley Francis Pottiger 1911 CARVAN Mary CARROLL Patk Jos 1908 CASEY Jas Stanley Percy MCDONALD Eliz Anne Dean 1907 CASEY Jno Thos AUGUS Mary Ellen 1912 CASEY Jno Thos ANGUS Mary Ellen 1912 CASEY Wm Orlando MCKENZIE Elizth Ctina 1905 CASLEY Annie Cecilia BOWDEN Jos Jeffery 1906 CASSIDY Thos Leonard BROWN Margt Mary 1911 CATCHPOLE Chas Ernt THOMPSON Sylvia Ethel 1912 CATCHPOLE Lindsay TRACEY Nellie May 1905 CATHPOLE Chas Ernest HAMPSON Syliva Ethel 1912 CATO Flor Maude BARRY Geo Wm 1911 CAUCERON Rose Xavia SMITH Harry 1906 CAUSBY Eva Millicent OCONNOR Joseph Patk 1911 CAUSLEY Eva Millicent OCONNOR Jos Patk 1911 CEYTON Walt HARRISON Maria 1902 CGORRINGE Margt MCARTHUR Jas Alex 1902 CHADWICK Geo Heaton LEWEN Violet Alice Eliza 1907 CHADWICK Geo Heaton LEWIN Violet Alice Eliza 1907 CHADWICK Victor Robt ROSS Amy Elleuer 1912 CHALMERS Frederic Royden BENNETT Mary Cecilia 1910 CHAMBERLAIN Alice HOSEASON Robt Brown 1909 CHAMBERLAIN Jennie JEFFS Walt 1910 CHAMBERLAIN Vear Rose HARRIES Wm Linder 1912 CHAMBERS Maud Isabel YENCKEN Chas Duncan 1906 CHAMBERS Thos Dealty Sedger FOUNTAIN Mary Jane 1905 CHANDLER David FITZGERALD Alice Maude 1910 CHANDLER Jas SORNSEN Jane 1905 CHANDLER Kate JONES Frank 1907 CHANTLER Jas LORNSEN Jane 1905 CHEETLE Jas Oliver BOREHAN Flor Edith 1912 CHENN Ethel Lindsay ROOK Phillip Elderslie 1911 CHENU Esther Lindsay ROOK Phillip Elderslie 1911 CHERRY Ada Ann Mary VAN ALLEST Thos 1908 CHERRY Allan Heazelwood WHELAN Margt Mary 1902 CHERVEY Ada Ann Mary VAN Allest Thos 1908 CHESTER Jas Frances MOORE Ethel Margt 1907 CHESTER Lilian Maud PUCKNELL Harry Chas 1912 CHETTLE Jas Oliver BOREHAM Flor Edith 1912 CHEW Lilla Irene COHEN Ernt Lester 1909 CHILCOTT Percy Jupp MIDDLETON Emily Victoria 1912 CHILCOTT Wm Hy CUBITT Gerte 1912 CHITTOCK Edwd Hy DY-PEEK Anta Francisca 1905 CHITTOCK Edwd Hy PECK Anita Francisca Dif 1905 CHRISTIE Chas Jas WILLIAMS Mildred Rose 1911 CHRISTIE Flor Beatrice DAWSON Geo Wm 1912 CHRISTIE Jno Almana MADDEN Sarah 1906 CHRISTIE Trezia Elsie May MATTHEUS Hy Ernt Albt 1907 CHRISTIE Trezia Elsie May MATTHEWS Hy Ernt Albt 1907 CIRSP Thos RICHES Maud Gerte 1906 CLARIDGE Albt Jas PARITT Ilean Anna 1908 CLARIDGE Albt Jas PAVITT Ilean Annie 1908 CLARK Campobell Wm THOMPSON Annie May 1907 CLARK Elizth Ann PHILLIPS Wm Alfd 1902 CLARK Gordon Stuart SKENE Agnes Maria 1912 CLARK Hart SCOTT Jno 1909 CLARK Lina Ethel FISHER Arth 1904 CLARKE Archible Bingham CLARK Alvera Violet 1909 CLARKE Bertha Beatrice OLNEY Alfd Arth 1912 CLARKE Blanche Emily MILLS Arth Lees 1904 CLARKE Elsie DRURY Hy 1910 CLARKE Elsie May JORDON Fran Jas 1906 CLARKE Flor May EVANS Victor Hallen 1909 CLARKE Frances Winifred BROOKING Jno 1912 CLARKE Frank Robt SMITH Tryphena 1909 CLARKE Geo Lewis Augustus HAINES Maria Patchet 1907 CLARKE Gordon Stuart SKENE Agnes Maria 1912 CLARKE Newil Hy WALTON Flo May 1911 CLARKE Wm Percy Hallam HEANEY Mary 1909 CLAXTON Eva May MARRINER Hy Thos 1911 CLAYDEN May TROTT Arth 1912 CLAYDER May TROTH Arth 1912 CLAYTON Amy Matilda Anne EASTMAN Jas Hy Geo 1912 CLAYTON Annie BROMLEY Jas 1902 CLEARY Justin BUSHBY Mary 1907 CLEAVER Jos Wallace PHILIPPI Maud 1911 CLEMENTS Alfd Hales MEVLAND Sarah Elizth 1905 CLEMENTS Alfd Hales MEYLAND Sarah Elizth 1905 CLIFFORD Alice Mary BUSH Montague Alfd 1907 CLINTON Emily Alison WYNNE Albt Jas Hy 1907 CLINTON Harold David Jas CARTER Flor 1911 COBBETT Hetta MARTIN Edwd Geo 1903 COGDELL Susan Lillian MCCARTHY Chepas 1909 COHEN Albt Hy LORY Flor Ada 1909 COLE Brittomart Eva Josine WILLIAMS Griffith Arvon 1911 COLE Geoina Kate BARRON Joseph 1912 COLEMAN Ida Annie WALLWORK Wm 1911 COLLINS Fredk Jno THONLIS Annie Louisa 1905 COLLINS Fredk Jno THOULISS Annie Louisa 1905 COLLINS Geo Robt MCKINNELL Ada Cath 1912 COLLINS Julia MORRIS Jas 1902 COLLINS Julia NORRIS Jas 1902 COLLINS Martha RICHARDSON Jas 1902 COLLINS Pat CALDWELL Ruth 1903 COMPTON Emily Jane DUCKWORTH Jas Albt 1907 CONESTON Jas MCMANUS Cath 1909 CONINGSBY Hilda Flo MCLEAN Jno Wm 1912 CONLIFFE Elsie Marion CONNOR Eden Dennis 1911 CONNOLLY Fran Gerte MIERS Timy Jno Victor 1906 CONOLE Ellen RILEY Peter Jas 1911 CONSTANTINE Ethel May THOMPSON Herbt Hy 1906 CONSTANTINI Harold Hitton HILL Ruby Myrtle 1912 COOK Albt Jacob OEWNS Lillie Louisa 1904 COOK Albt Jacob OWENS Lillie Louisa 1904 COOK Chas MILLER Netta Agnes Mary 1910 COOK Martha Jane SEATT Thos 1912 COOK Marthe Jane SCOTT Thos 1912 COOK Matda Cath JONES Chas Robt 1904 COOK Thos Clanville JOHNSTONE Louisa 1911 COOKE Flor Mary Emma GILMOUR Alfd Frazer 1906 COOKE Isabel May BENNETT Alf Ernt 1902 COOKE Lillian May DE WARREN Jas Jos 1910 COOLEY Hector Wm CABANACH Ruby Ann 1912 COOLEY Hector Wm CATANACH Ruby Ann 1912 COOMBE Edwd Thos OBRIEN Mary 1905 COOMBE Geo RYAN Cath 1908 COON Jno RINALDI Annie 1912 COOPER Albt Christ BROOKE Olive Ellen 1909 COOPER Eliza Sarah SPENCER Thos 1902 COOPER Margt Anne PHILLIPS Jas 1904 COOTE Hilda HARRIS Geo 1905 COOTE Lillian May DE WARREN Jas Jos 1910 COPE Annie Jordan DAY Arth Jos 1902 COPE Lily Charl DOBSON Albt Ernt 1907 CORBETT Elizth Maud CLEARY Walt Jas 1903 COREY Fran Emily FEW Jas 1902 CORFIELD Elsie Marion Gerte NOBBS Jno Ernt Arth 1909 CORMEY Annie Elizth JONES Edw Wm 1905 CORNEY Annie Elizth JONES Edwd Wm 1905 CORNICK Leitha Maud DAVIES Thos Hy 1904 CORNWELL Lillian Lydia DE ARANGO Fran 1909 COTTAM Ella Roberta HAGGART Jas 1906 COTTAN Ella Roberta HAGGART Jas 1906 COTTON Edith Maud COX Lloyd Chas 1910 COULLER Chas Mervyn RENDALL Myrtte Irene 1908 COULSTON Jas MCMANUS Cath 1909 COULTER Chas Merwyn RENDALL Myrtle Irene 1908 COUNSEL Albt ROBERTS Ellen 1912 COUSINS Mary SLEIGHT Edgar Oscar 1905 COUSINS Valentine Victor MOLONEY Margt 1911 COVENTRY Hilda Sarah JONES Evan Moses 1911 COWAND Alex JOHNSTON Emily Ellen 1909 COWARD Alex JOHNSTON Emily Ellen 1909 COWLEY Isabel May BRADY Wm Jas 1912 COWLING Cornwall GIFFARD Mabel Annie 1910 COWMAN Elizth Ann SKYRM Wm 1911 COX Ada Nellie MOS Matw Karner 1908 COX Ada Nellie MOSS Matw Kasner 1908 COX Edith Ethel HOWARD Jos Jno 1904 COX Edwd Vernon MCCARTHY Mary Teresa 1912 COX Ernt Chas GOODWIN Daisy Flor 1911 COX Hy Valentine HOWARD Alice 1909 COX Mary Ann PHILIPPES Wm Richd 1907 COX Mary Ann PHILLIPS Wm Richd 1907 COX Una Heyward CATCHLOVE Sydney Geo Leyland 1909 CRABTREE Ada BESSELL Thos Hy 1907 CRABTREE Jas Wickens VARDON Amy Ellis 1908 CRAIG Ethel Josine INGNURE Lewis 1910 CRANSTON Jessie Alexr GILES Alan 1909 CRAWFORD Chas DALLIMORE Ada Adeline 1906 CRAWFORD Chas ESPINASSE Mary Jane 1909 CRAWFORD Chas ESPURASSE Mary Jane 1909 CRAWFORD Hy Wm MCKINNON Janet Aberline 1906 CRAWFORD Lawrence Vincent MCMAHON Bridt 1907 CRAWFORD Selina Mary COWEN Thos 1903 CREELEY Thos OSULLIVAN Mary 1910 CRESSWELL Rosetta ONEILL Jas Edwd 1912 CRICK Stanley Sadler BURMAN Ruby Margt 1910 CRIDGE Jos Jno BOAG Gerte Josine 1905 CRISP Hy Chas HOUGH Sarah Ann Margt 1910 CRISP Thos RICHES Maud Gerte 1906 CROCKER Archd HICKMER Annie 1903 CRONBY Leopold Pat DEEGAN Annie Kathleen Lucy 1902 CRONLY Leopold Pat DEEGAN Annie Kath Lucy 1902 CROOKE Louisa Estelle FIELDING Geo Wm 1902 CROOKE Wm PEACOCK Olive 1910 CROSBIE Jno Wm CORNISH Beatrice Lilian 1910 CROSBY Chas Fenwick PEAKE Lilian Rose 1906 CROSS Chas Percy HARRIS Maud Mea 1911 CROSS Jno Hy WATERS Jane 1904 CROSS Lillian FISHER Chas 1911 CROSS Mary Alice BOX Albt 1904 CROSSTHWAITE Mary Ellen ROWLANDS Hy Claud 1909 CRUMP Ruby Maud WARD Edwd 1910 CUBIT Jos Edwd Carr LYNCH Grace 1912 CUBITT Gerte CHILCOTT Wm Hy 1912 CUBITT Saml Fredk PARKER Lily Hart Grace 1907 CULLEN Chas Wm MITCHELL Elizth Emma 1907 CULLEN Ethel HOLM Chas 1906 CULLENAN Frank GRIST Ethel Mary 1903 CULLENAN Mary CONVERY Jno 1903 CUNNINGHAM Mary BRADEN Wm 1910 CURRAN Mary CARROLL Patk Jos 1908 CURRAN Wm BOWCKE Lily 1909 CURRAN Wm BOURKE Lily 1909 CURTIS Ida Eveleyne KELLY Wm Lucas Usna 1907 CURTIS Wm Stewart WILDEN Lily May 1903 CURTIS Wm Stewart WILDER Lily May 1903 JAMES JNO CHAS Melb S FREAN Genevieve Teresea 1911

DASSEL Carol Emma TEMPLETON Allan Edwd Danl 1908 DALE Lily WILLIAMS Jno 1912 DALE Margt MARTIN Edwin Chas 1906 DALE Olive WATERS Geo Edwin 1912 DALEY Margt Belle WOOLARD Walt 1902 DALEY Margt Belle WOOLAND Walt 1902 DALLAIN Amy Vera DICKENSON Ernt Fred 1908 DALLAIN Kate FORD Auty Richd 1910 DALLAN Amy Vera DICKENSON Ernt Fred 1908 DALTON Lilian NYEMAN Jos 1911 DANCOMBE Ernt Emmanuel WOODBURN Jessie Isobel May 1902 DARCY Sarah Jane JEMINGO Wm 1912 DARCY Sarah Jane JENNINGS Wm 1912 DARE Leslie Geo EASSIE Alice 1908 DARE Lillian TULLOCH Thos 1910 DARGAN Thos Jos SHEEN Bridt Flor 1912 DARGAVILLE Elsie May JOLLY Fredk Geo 1911 DARGAVILLE Flor May KNOX Hugh 1908 DARGAVILLE Gerte Ellen GOODWIN Theodore Alick 1909 DARPAVILLE Gert Ellen GOODWIN Theodore Alick 1909 DART Ellen REYNOLDS Jas Arth Geary 1902 DARTAIN Kate FORD Clinty Richd 1910 DARVELL Wm Jno CAMPBELL Marion Louise Alice 1912 DASE Olive WATERS Geo Edwin 1912 DATTON Albt Octavius CHANDLER Annie May 1911 DAVENPORT Alice Beatrice AUSTIN Urban Jas 1910 DAVENPORT Alice Elizth MCFARLANE Wm Hy 1907 DAVENPORT Doris Emelie Gerte DE LISLE Jos Cyril Jas 1907 DAVENPORT Hy Edwd RALTON Charl 1906 DAVEY Ethel Maud BROWNLIER Saml 1911 DAVEY Ethel Maud BROWNLIE Saml 1911 DAVEY Jno Jas WARREN Hannah 1912 DAVEY Lily Evelyn WOOD Hzel 1912 DAVEY Violet May LUMSDEN Robt 1906 DAVIDSON Horace Alex KENNY Ellen 1912 DAVIDSON Jno CHAPMAN Bridt 1908 DAVIE Leslie Geo EASSIE Alice 1908 DAVIES Leslie Jas WILLIAMS Flor 1902 DAVIS Douglas Robt HAMMER Sarah 1907 DAVIS Elizth GRETHAM Hy 1912 DAVIS Elizth GRESHAM Hy 1912 DAVIS Esther May DUSCHER Herbt Prayk Mabin 1908 DAVIS Jessie May BAILEY Jas 1909 DAVIS Joseph Jas MCHUGH Dorothy 1906 DAVIS Minnie WINCHESTER Harry 1907 DAVIS Olive Mary NAWER Hy Wm 1909 DAVIS Olive Mary MAWER Hy Wm 1909 DAVIS Rose Louisa PRIEST Thos Hy 1910 DAVISON Jas VAGUE Ida Nellie 1912 DAWELL Wm Jno CAMPBELL Marion Louise Alice 1912 DAWSON Mary Louisa DUNN Fredk Jno 1905 DAY Ernest FONDA Mary 1911 DE DASSEL Carol Emma TEMPLETON Allan Edwd Dan 1908 DE JERSEY Chas Leslie BALLINGALL Pauline 1907 DE ROOUS Susannah LEWERENZ Ernie 1909 DE ROUS Susannah LAWRENCE Emil 1909 DE VAUX Mabel Louisa MCLEAN Wm Jas 1906 DEAN Claude Geo Chaplin STUVEY Phoebe Ann 1912 DEAN Claude Geo Chaplin NEWEY Phoebe Ann 1912 DEANE Myra YOUNG Archd Jas 1912 DEANY Annie DWYER Wm 1905 DEASE Edw Fran Jno HAYES Minnie Fran 1907 DEDMAN Victor Jas BENNETT Lillian Elizth 1911 DEE Mary Anne HOWE Jas Jos 1906 DEFAVOSE Isaac BROWN Rosetta Louisa 1905 DEFROSE Percy Jas SMITH Martha May 1909 DENCHEY Helena May SMITH Geo Edwd 1912 DENEREUX Emily Elizth BELL Fredk Jas 1910 DENHAM Alfd KIMPTON Maud 1906 DENIHEY Helena Margt SMITH Geo Edwd 1912 DENNIE Frances Jas BARRETT Veronica 1912 DENNIE Francis Jas POWELL Veronica 1912 DENNIS Bernard ROBERTS Hilda 1910 DENNIS Francis Jos REA Eleanor Louisa 1912 DENNIS Jas Michl CROOK Helen Jane 1910 DENNY Annie DWYER Wm 1905 DENT Allan Alfd GROSVENOR Emma 1910 DENT Chas ROBERTSON Nellie Maxwell 1905 DENT Thos Wm SPENCE Agnes Charl 1904 DENT Zachariah Herbt JUSTIN Mary Josein 1909 DEPROSE Victor STENNING Flor May 1910 DERGESS Frances Elizth BURROWS Wm 1902 DERRICK Louise WALKER Thos Wm 1905 DEVEREAUX Mary Ann YOUNG Richd 1905 DEVEREUX Emily Elizth BELL Fredk Jas 1910 DEVEREUX Mary Ann YOUNG Richd 1905 DEVLIN Flor Elesebath TOSHACK Roy Jno Keirnan 1912 DEVLIN Flor Elesebath TOSHACH Roy Jno Kiernan 1912 DEVRELL David Jos LINEY Elvina Maud 1910 DEWHURST Jno Chas PORTER Alice Maud 1911 DICK Elizth DOUGLAS Jas 1912 DICKER Fredk Jas DARLING Cath Ann 1903 DICKINSON Chas GODDARD Fannie Ann 1907 DICKSON Mat Wm DOWNS Margt Ethel 1902 DIGNEY Violet MAKER Thos 1909 DIGNEY Violet MAHER Thos 1909 DILLON Thos WEST Agnes 1909 DINCAN Hubert Arth Jos GARMEN Linda May 1912 DINEEN Hubert Arth Jas GARNER Linda May 1912 DINGLE Jas Wm BIRCH Elsie May 1912 DIPROSE Albt Edgar BROWN Daisy Alice 1907 DIPROSE Isaac BROWN Rosetta Lousia 1905 DIPROSE Percy Jas SMITH Martha May 1909 DIPROSE Victor STENNING Flor May 1910 DIPROSE Walt Thos JOHNSTON Cath 1912 DIRCON Margt KNIESE Wm 1904 DIREEEN Margt KNIESE Wm 1904 DIXON Letitia COOPER Thos Jno 1907 DIXON Muriel Astell EATON Alf Edmund 1912 DIXON Muriel Esther EASTON Alf Edmund 1912 DOAK Wm Norman TOBIN Cath 1902 DOAKE Wm Norman TOBIN Cath 1902 DOBSON Arth Ernst COPE Lily Charl Jordon 1907 DOCKING Ediwth Clara SPENCER Arth Saml Roberts 1904 DODD Emma Ellen LE BLANE Honore Gordon 1908 DODD Gina Sarah ROWAN Clarence Thos 1908 DOLAN Thos Wm GAFFNEY Ellen 1902 DONAHUE Gerte Ada WILSON Geo 1909 DONALD Edith LITKINS Albt 1912 DONETH Edith LITKENS Albt 1912 DONOVAN Leslie PORTEOUS Mary 1904 DONOVAN Wm Edwd OBRIEN Ellen 1911 DOOLIN Annie Flor JOSCELYNE Fredk 1906 DOOLING Elsie Elizth DRYSDALE Hy Fran 1906 DORAN Albt MURRIKY Norah 1910 DORAN Albt MURRIHY Norah 1910 DORAN Ellen Anne SHARPE Wm 1909 DOSECTOR Wm Sheen CLERK Freda Malcolm 1912 DOSSETOR Danl Robt SALMON May Cath 1906 DOSSETOR Wm Steen CLERK Freda Malcolm 1912 DOUGLAS Harry Archd MARTIN Emily Ellen 1904 DOWDE Jean Magt BUTT Frank 1911 DOWIE Amelia Fran RHODES Arth 1906 DOWLING Annie Sapley PHILBRICK Hy Geo 1903 DOWLING Royden Tappy SIMMONS Nellie Rose 1912 DOWN Veda NEWTON Alfd Alison 1912 DOWNES Lilian Hephyibah DALZIEL Robt Elisha 1903 DOWNIE Andw Vernon LOOKER Mary Dickson 1903 DOWNWARD Campbell Lewis FINDLAY Rose 1902 DOWNWARD Campbell Lewis FINDLEY Rose 1902 DOWNWARD Ella Muriel HENTY Whiffield De Witt 1906 DOYLE Fran Jos OLVER Bertha Mabel May 1903 DOYLE Jno Hy RYAN Beatrice Mary Josine 1905 DRAFER Jessie Mary DIXON Roland Ferguson 1909 DRAKE Fredk Athedstan REID Mona Isabel 1910 DRANE Jas BRENNAN Agnes 1903 DRAPER Jessie Mary DIXON Roland Ferguson 1909 DREW Dora Margt Alice LE ROSSIGNOL Louis Herbt 1910 DREW Dora Margt Alice LE ROSSEGROL Louis Herbt 1910 DREW Hildreth CLARKE Ellen May 1907 DREW Lavinia PATERSON Chass Ross 1910 DRYODALE Margt Gay CAMPBELL Jos Wm 1908 DRYSDALE Hy Fran DOOLING Elsie Elizth 1906 DRYSDALE Hy Fran DSOOLING Elsie Elizth 1906 DRYSDALE Margt Gay CAMPBELL Jas Wm 1908 DSOOLING Elsie Elizth DRYSDALE Hy Fran 1906 DUBBON Albt Octavius CHANDLER Annie May 1911 DUCKWORTH Geo FITZPATRICK Cath 1907 DUGAN Chas Clifford FENTON Maggie Cilma 1912 DUGAN Chas Clifford DWNRON Maggie Ctina 1912 DUGARD Percival CAMPBELL Violet 1912 DUNCANSON Jno Liddle MEDWIN Annie Cath 1905 DUNN Alfd Aug MEESKE Hetta Annie 1902 DUNN Robt Jos FALVEY Carol Elizth 1906 DUNSCOMBE Ernt Emanuel WOODBURN Jessie Isobel May 1902 DURRANT Irene RYAN Arth 1912 DUTTON Irene RYAN Arth 1912 DWYER Margt Bridt WOOD Robt 1905 DWYER Thos HOARD Agnes 1903 DWYER Thos HOARE Agnes 1903 DYER Chas Walt BLAKE Ellen 1905 DYSON Doris May FARLAY Walt Isaac Chas 1912 DYSON Doris May FARLEY Walt Isaac Chas 1912 EADY Alice Venitia HEFFERNAN Jno Francis 1911 EASTOE Lilas Miriam BURRIN Thos Jno 1911 EDGAR Chas Falconer LAURENCE Jessie Fortar 1911 EDGAR Oliver Jno WALTON Alice Lillian 1902 EDMUNDS Fred Percy Chas LEGGERTH Grace Elizth 1912 EDWARDS Annie Lillian ROWLAND Ernest 1912 EDWARDS Ethel Ann Trecland SUTTON Wm Chris 1908 EDWARDS Geo HENDERSON Margt Mcgowan 1904 EDWARDS Geo HENDERSON Ethel 1908 EDWARDS Irene Bertha CLARK Edwd Alman 1911 EDWARDS Jane Matda SANTORI Angelo 1908 EDWARDS Jane Matda SARTORI Angelo 1908 EDWARDS Minnie Barber FINDLAY Jas 1908 EDWARDS Phoebe NANSCERVIS Jas Albt 1910 EDWARDS Phoebe NANKERVIS Jas Albt 1910 EDWARDS Wm Hy NICHOLLS Emily 1909 EDWARDS Wm Hy BRUMBY Stella Tasmania 1912 EDWARDS Wm Jas TEGART Minnie May 1903 EGINTON Edw El PADGHAM Annie Elsie Stella 1910 EGNITON Edw Elc PADGHAM Annie Elsie Stella 1910 ELEY Alfd BLIGHT Bessie Hokin 1903 ELEY Jas WHELAN Margt Mary 1906 ELLIOTT Fanny MCKENZIE Jno 1911 ELLIOTT Margt Elizth LEITCH Geo 1906 ELLIOTT Thos Fredk SANDERS Martha 1907 ELLIS Chas Hy HAWKINS Emma May 1907 ELLIS Delia BRABNER Saml Hy 1904 ELLIS Delia BRABUER Saml Hy 1904 ELLIS Elsie May KEENAN Thos 1906 ELLIS Fredk Wm PADFIELD May 1911 ELLIS Stella May ORTON Robt Jabez 1906 ELLIS Stella May ARTON Robt Jabez 1906 ELLIS Sylvia FAGAN Richd 1910 ELLWIL Fanny MCKENZIE Jno 1911 ELWIS Elizth KELLY Jno 1908 EMERY Flor Adelaide MORGAN Chas 1911 EMERY Flor Jessie BREEN Bernard Jno 1906 EMERY Jessie EDWARDS Robt Percival 1912 EMERY Josine EDWARDS Robt Percival 1912 EMERY May Martha PETTCOUSE Curtis Albt 1907 EMERY May Martha PITHOUSE Curtis Albt 1907 ENNIS Patk LLOYD Anne Luce 1903 EPPINGSTALL Alfd EVANS Elizth Rose 1908 ESPHIE Ellen Mary Elizth WEIDING Allan 1902 ESPIE Ellen Mary Elizth WEEDING Allan 1902 ETON Alex KELLY Margt 1903 EVANS Cath Ellen FINNIS Edw 1902 EVANS Elizth STEVENS Wm Alfd Hy 1912 EVANS Elizth Rose EPPINGSTALL Alfd 1908 EVANS Mabel Ann Bella GRAY Thos Jos 1912 EVANS Victor Hallen CLARKE Flor May 1909 EXCELL Charl SANDERSON Andw Borthwick 1912 EXCELL Hetty COOPER Hy 1912 EXCELL Lancelot Sidney Beryn BODELL Agnes May 1904 THOMAS EDELY JAS Tas HERON Claudia Susan 1909 FAHEY Wm Douglas LEWIS Evelyn Amelia 1911 FAIRFIELD Hart EVANS Chas Buckingham 1904 FAKEY Wm Douglas LEWIS Evelyn Amelia 1911 FALKINGHAM Ann KNIGHT Arth Robt 1907 FALLON Elizth Ann CASEY Jno Patk 1910 FARLEIGH Bessie Brown RANKIN Wm Jos 1910 FARLEIGH Herbt Arth Lommon FORTUNE Marion 1908 FARLEY Ethel Ellen DORAN Wm Arth 1911 FARLEY Moses Fredk Jno THANKS Rebecca 1912 FARLEY Moses Fredk Jno SHANKS Rebecca 1912 FARQUHAR Ilena May MCKERROW Wm 1910 FARRELL Mary TAYLOR Joshua Goodall 1905 FARROW Rosina Victoria GILES Oswald Fredk 1912 FAULDS Stella Mary HARDY Geo Chas 1907 FAWN Lucy ANGUS Wm 1903 FAY Francis Xavier RIORDAN Mary Esther 1905 FAY Louis Leo BISHOP Alice 1904 FAZACKERLEY Maud RICHARDSON Harry 1906 FEATONBY Annie May MCDONALD Donald Jas 1909 FEATONBY Maria SYDES David Arth 1905 FEATONTY Annie May MDONALD Donald Jas 1909 FEIL Linda Louisa BULL Chas Wm 1907 FELMINGHAM Ellen STEFFENSEN Soren Christian 1902 FELMINGHAM Maud WHITTINGSLOW Fredk 1911 FELMINGHAM Sarah GRAHAM Jno Cymbeline 1907 FELTHEAM Emily JACQUES Wm 1906 FELTHEM Emily JACQUES Wm 1906 FENTON Ernt Hy RALSTON Edith Beryl 1902 FERALL Wfred Sarah PUFFER Eldred Hopetoun 1912 FERGUSON Ada FLANAGAN Jas Augustus 1912 FERRALL Wfred Sarah PULFER Eldred Hopetoun 1912 FERRIER Elizth Matda SMITH Thos 1912 FIELD Ella Mary RATTEN Fredk Wm 1911 FIELD Osmond DANDY Ethel Mary 1906 FIELD Osmond CANDY Ethel Mary 1906 FIELDING Jane TILL Albt Jno 1902 FINCH Edwy Gordon NELSON Mary Milne 1912 FINDLAY Margt MOORE Josiah Thos 1902 FINDLAY Phyllis Philomena STEPHENSON Leonard Robb 1912 FINDLEY Amrgt MOORE Josiah Thos 1902 FINLAYSON Esther TAYLOR Harry 1902 FINN Edw WADE Mary Cath 1904 FINN Mary PHELAN Edw 1904 FINNES Horace Percy BARROW Marion Dora 1909 FINNIS Horace Percy BARROW Marcon Dora 1909 FISHER Alice HEALEY Jas 1906 FISHER Kathleen CASTLES Leonard Australian Theosphilus Geo 1907 FISHER Wm Hy PLUNKETT Emma May 1906 FITCHES Chas Cullen JOHNSON Jemima Sophia 1905 FITZGERALD Kate MINAHAN Jno 1903 FLANAGAN Edith Fran ELLIOTT Jno Michl 1905 FLANAGAN Eliza LEE Edwd 1905 FLEMING Margt Josine HAMILTON Alex 1907 FLEMMING Nellie Cora PERRIOT Maximillian 1910 FLETCHER Emily Grace MCDONALD Jno Valentine 1912 FLETCHER Guy CLARKE Florinda Maria 1903 FLETCHER Hamilton SCOTT Isabele Kate 1909 FLETCHER Isabella Craig ROBINSON Gordon 1910 FLETCHER Percival Wm EDWARDS Lily 1906 FLIGHT Peter Phillip CREED Delia Agnes 1906 FLOOD Wm Hy NICHOLSON Martha 1909 FLYNN Annellen Cella COOPER Hy 1906 FLYNN Francis HOLMES Rosina 1904 FLYNN Mary DEAN Hy 1905 FOGG Marion May Louisa DANIEL Mark Jas 1909 FOLEY Alfd DUNIGAN Alice Loiusa 1903 FOOKE Jas SUTTON Margt May Elizth 1909 FOOKS Jas SUTTON Margt May Elizth 1909 FORD Arth HOUL Mary Maud 1912 FORD Arth HAUL Mary Maud 1912 FORD Chas Magnus WOOD Amy Laura 1902 FORD Fredric Wilbraham LEE May Lena 1912 FORSCUTT Albt Virkbride CORMICK Mary Eileen 1911 FORST Geo TAAFE Annie 1911 FOSTER Gilbert Jno MCDONAGH Mary Ellen Cecilia 1908 FOSTER Margt Jane OBRIEN Thos Wm 1907 FOSTER Susie Gerte WILLIAMS David Geo 1904 FOWLER Arth Edwd PARKER Elsie Constance 1912 FOY Annie HALL Chas 1903 FOY Danl Michl QUENAULT Ellen Jane 1906 FOY Louis BICKNELL Mabel 1910 FRANCIS Edwd CHEESLEY Elizth 1910 FRANCIS Edwd CHESSLEY Elizth 1910 FRASER Ellen BUTTAN Singh 1906 FRASER Susan HALL Jas 1910 FREEMAN Edwd Geo HUNTER Carl Sarah 1906 FRENCH Alfd Ernt MARRION Elizth Jane 1903 FRENCH Alfd Ernt MORRISON Eliza Jane 1903 FRENCH Hannah Mary BAYLEY Percy Edwd Geo 1906 FRENCH Wfred Annie THURGOOD Beny Leslie 1907 FRENCH Wm KIRKHAND Susannah Martha 1912 FRENCH Wm KERKHAM Susannah Martha 1912 FRIMLEY Ada Flor ROACH Jno Hy 1902 FRITH Flor Sophia SHEATHER Percival Barnard 1904 FROST Geo TAAFFE Annie 1911 FULLER Wfred Daisy STEBBINGS Robt Vernon 1911 FULLERTON Wm Jas JAMES Hazel Dorothy 1910 FURNISS Jos Hy THOMPSON Mary 1909 FURSE Elizth Jane LUKE Chas 1911 GADD Hy Wm COLLINS Annie 1908 GAFFNEY Ellen DOLAN Thos Wm 1902 GAFFNEY Mary HANNAH Wm 1905 GALE Jessie CROCKER Jas Dairs 1904 GALLAHAR Bertram Bernard BOWLES Flor May 1910 GALLEY Clare Cecilia LAWRENCE Edwin 1911 GALLI Eliza Jane FAIRBURN Wm 1910 GALVIN Jean Ceclia WILKINSON Leslie Alfd 1906 GARCIA Richd Jno BOLTON Cath Cameron 1910 GARDAM Cecil STEVENS Ivy Myrtle 1912 GARDE Ralph Andw MEADER Genevieve Gartrelle 1908 GARDINER Edgar Ashley Arnold ANGUS Sarah May 1906 GARLAND Wm Dran ROBINSON Emily Louisa 1903 GARLICK Alice THORWOOD Wm 1909 GARLICK Alice THURWOOD Wm 1909 GARMEN Linda May DINCAN Hubert Arth Jos 1912 GARNER Emily BROWN Austin 1911 GARNER Linda May DINEEN Hubert Arth Jas 1912 GARRART Benjn CARROLL Margt Ellen 1910 GARRATT Benjn CARROLL Margt Ellen 1910 GARRATT Pearl Eleanor MARTIN Wm Jno Hy 1902 GARRERT Elizh Ruthven MCDONALD Flor 1908 GARTH Elsa May FIELDER Herbt Joseph 1912 GARTH Ernt ELLSLEY Lila Roberta 1905 GARTH Jas Hy MCINNES Agnes Mary 1906 GARTH Violet PHILLIPS Jas Robt 1911 GARTON Alma Bertha HARRIDGE Herbt Ernt Hy 1906 GARTSIDE Annie Maria BUCKLEY Jas Arth 1906 GARWOOD Bertram HENDERSON Rachel 1912 GATES Geo Anthony GEASON Lucy Adeline 1909 GATES Geo Anthony GEARSON Lucy Adeline 1909 GAUNT Eliot Ruthven MCDONALD Flora 1908 GAUNT Maxwell Leigh URQUHART Kath Carol 1907 GAVIN Linda Elvina WALSH Jas Patk 1911 GEAKE Horace Fredk BOYCE Edith Bailey 1907 GEALE Horace Fredk BOYCE Edith Bailey 1907 GEALE Robt MILLAR Maria Jane 1902 GEALE Robt MILLER Marg Jane 1902 GEARD Alice Selina MCLEOD Angus 1903 GEARSON Lucy Adeline GATES Geo Anthony 1909 GEASON Lucy Adeline GATES Geo Anthony 1909 GEE May GILL Thos 1909 GEE Olive CLAYTON Lewis 1911 GEEVES Hector Gordon DAVIS Lily Margt 1911 GENTLEMAN Jno Williamson SPARKS Gerte 1907 GERAGHTY Francis Jas OCONNOR Cath 1912 GILDEA Flor Maud ALLEN Leslie Max 1910 GILDERS Ida Sarah DOBSON Arth Edwd 1909 GILL Elsie May LAWRY Arth Edmund 1906 GILL Emma Kath KRUSHKA Chas 1904 GILL Emma Katherine KRUSTIKA Chas 1904 GILL Frank ORCHARD Lilian 1912 GILLEY Herbt Percival TURVEY Ada Flor 1905 GILLIGAN Blanche JOHNSON Wm Martin 1910 GILLIGAN Kate LITTLE Thos 1903 GILLIGAN Kate LOTTLE Thos 1903 S GILROY Amanda HACK Arth Lyndhuiet 1911 GLADONI Elizth Eleanor DEARLOVE Geo 1908 GLADWIN Elizth Eleanor DEARLOVE Geo 1908 GLANN Agnes Ruth KEMP Thos 1902 GLASIN Agnes Ruth KEMP Thos 1902 GLEESON Jas DRISCOLL Margt May 1911 GLENN Wm Richd SMITH Cath Mary 1904 GLENWRIGHT Elsie Rose GRUBER Andw Fredrick 1910 GLENWRIGHT Emma Maude SCOTT Jno Thos 1907 GLENWRIGHT Ernest Edwin CARLETON Ida Hart 1912 GLENWRIGHT Frank Thos DARBY Maud 1910 GLENWRIGHT Norman Louis COLEMAN Helen Douglas 1912 GLOVER Bertie Claude BREADEN Marion 1908 GLOVER Fredk MCNAUGHTON Ctina Ethel 1905 GLOVER Hy Hall KENNEDY Mary Louisa May 1909 GODFREY Alfd GREEN Carol 1902 GODFREY Bruce Maitland MCCASHNEY Charl 1908 GODFREY Bruce Maitland MCCASTNEY 1908 GODFREY Fredk Arth NORBURY Minnie 1911 GODFREY Ida Edith GAULLET Julinger Bampton 1908 GODFREY Ida Edith GOULLET Jelinger Bamplou 1908 GODFREY Sarah Selenia GREEN Geo Hy 1907 GODKIN Bessie Filoa Inge HOLL Herat Norman Haworth 1911 GODKIN Bessie Silva Inge HILL Herbt Norman Haworth 1911 GODSELL Ethel May SIDEBOTTOM Cyril 1911 GOERNER Ada Eleanor GREENWOOD Harvey Gaven 1907 - Edwardian Index. Victoria 1902-1913 GOERNER Ada Eleanor SGREENWOOD Harry Gaven 1907 GOLDSMITH Blanche NEALE Ernest Fredk 1912 GOOD Enos Cyril COLT Mary Eliza Sutton 1912 GOOD Enos Cyril HOLT Mary Eliza Sutton 1912 GOODSETT Ethel Amy SIDEBOTTOM Cyril 1911 GOODSON Daisie LANE Jno 1903 GOODSON Mary Jane LEAHY Geo Armstrong 1910 GOODSON Mary Jane LEECHY Geo Armstrong 1910 GOODWIN Geo Edgar DICK Sarah Isabella 1912 GOODY Fanny Selina WILLIAMSON Jno Hy 1906 GORDON Frances Alfd ROBERTSON Ctina 1910 GORDON Jno REEVES Flo 1909 GORRENGER Margt MCARTHUR Jas Alex 1902 GOTT Mary WILKINSON Hy Arth 1912 GOULD Daphne MCCARTHY Danl 1911 GOULD Lucy Arabel HAYSOM Chas Wm Maurice 1912 GOULD Lucy Arabell KAYSOM Chas Wm Maurice 1912 GOURLAY Flor Louise BULL Peter Marius Brodahl 1910 GRACE Basil Jas Augustine SMART Rose Hannah 1908 GRACHAN Elizth Ann BOURKE Jas 1907 GRACHAN Martin Maurice WRIGHT Elizth 1907 GRAHAM Flor Emma DICKENS Alf Sydney 1902 GRAHAM Geo BLOXHAM Helen Elizth 1906 GRAHAM Hy Elliott CONNELL Lily 1905 GRAHAM Jno Cymbeline FELMINGHAM Sarah Ann 1907 GRAHAM Margt BROCK Arth Harold 1911 GRAHAM Martin Maurice WRIGHT Elizth 1907 GRAHAM Wm Nathan GASSON Edith Mary 1906 GRANT Chas Hy MILLS Ada Carol 1902 GRANT Jno Lithgoe LILLIS Mary 1905 GRANT Wm Hy GOLLOWAY Phoebe Agnes 1903 GRANT Wm Hy GALLOWAY Phoebe Agnes 1903 GRATTIDGE Beatrice SCOLES Thos Andw 1912 GRAY Elsie May Wfred MURPHY Jas 1911 GRAY Ernst HARVEY Ruth 1903 GRAY Leonard Geo ARCHBOLD Emma 1910 GRAY Robt Chas MEE Rebecca 1912 GRAY Wm LAVYHTON Alice Esther 1909 GRAY Wm LAUGHTON Alice Esther 1909 GREEN Alfd Lawrence MARTIN Selina Maude 1905 GREEN Elsie Maud HEATHCOTE Chas Francis 1912 GREEN Elvie Julia JEFFRIES Wm 1912 GREEN Helen SIMMONS Aaron 1906 GREEN Horace Geo Thos DRIVER Ada May 1908 GREEN May Elzth POOLE Chas Braithwaite 1903 GREEN Murice Fran MORRIS Walt Gordon 1909 GREEN Richd Vyvyan Weedon FINCH Sybil Hor 1912 GREEN Wesley Geo MARTIN Nora Eveline 1911 GREEN Wm Paul Walkley SMITH Kath Gertrude 1911 GREENHILL Albt Victor Geo CROPLEY Emily Adelaide 1911 GREENHILL Lillian Geraldine WORTH Herbt Lancelot Simpson 1904 GREENHILL Millicent May WORTH Harold Napoleon 1905 GREENHILL Rose Ella NOTT Edwin Albt 1906 GREENLAW Douglas MITCHELL Lavinia Jane 1904 GREENWOOD Edwd Wilson BURCHETT Myra Fran 1906 GREER Claude JONES Blanche Coulter 1907 GREGG Wm David RICARDS Alice Daisy 1909 GREGG Wm David RICARDO Alice Daisy 1909 GREGORY Jas Geo LADD Clara 1912 GREY Annie WATSON Aurtle Woodhough 1912 GREY Emma Patience GOULDING Richd Skelton 1910 GRIFFIEN Danl Martial Counsel BERESFORD Laura Angus 1910 GRIFFIHS Agnes Dorothy NOISETTE Edwd Hy 1909 GRIFFIN Danl Martial Counsel BERESFORD Laura Angus 1910 GRIFFITHS Agnes Dorothy NOISETTE Edwd Hy 1909 GRIFFITHS Alice Rose JAMES Frank Jno 1906 GRIFFITHS Edwd Cecil GLANWILL Ctina 1910 GRIFFITHS Elizth Hannah WYATT Jas Geoyer 1904 GRIFFITHS Justavus Gavin TYERS Frances Elizth 1905 GRIFFITHS Lillian Ada WILLIAMS Terence 1906 GRIFFITHS Mildred Elizth ALEXANDER Arth Wm 1907 GRIFFITHS Walt MCDUBBIN Isabella 1907 GRIFFITHS Walt MCCUBBIN Isabella 1907 GRILLS Geo Hy HEARN Annie Charl Kimbery 1910 GRITTS Geo Hy HEARNE Annie Charl Himbery 1910 GROCOCK Arth Edw ENNIGHT Bridt Agnes 1908 GROCOCK Arth Edwd ENRIGHT Bridt Agnes 1908 GROOM Fran Colin HART Ellen 1904 GROOM Frances Colon HOVIT Ellen 1904 GRUBA Amy Louise WICKS Wm Rodda 1905 GRUHN Amy Louise WICKS Wm Rodda 1905 GUEST Wm TAAFF Esther 1910 GUNTER Sarah Ann GEO Harold 1907 GUNTON Sarah Ann GEO Harold 1907 GURNIR Sarah May SHIPPICK Hy Jno 1903 GURR Percy Wm SARGEANT Alice Ilma 1907 GUTTERIDGE Richd ALLAN Amy Blanche 1908 GWINER Sarah May SHIPPICK Hy Jno 1903 HACKNERY Isabella Mary REILLY Hy Thos 1907 HACKNEY Albt Lawson TURNBULL Carol 1911 HACKNEY Isabella Mary REILLY Hy Thos 1907 HADFIELD Hy Atkyns MCGOWAN Kate Mary 1907 HADLEY Flor Eva ANDERSON Wm Geo 1912 HAGAN Ernt Bernard MATEER Mary Frances 1905 HAIGH Daisy BOUCHAND Eugene 1911 HAIGH Daisy BRACKAND Eugene 1911 HAINES Elsie THRELKELD Chas 1909 HAINES Elsie THRELKEL Chas 1909 HAINES Jas Hy MCCOLL Flor Gresilla Stevenson 1902 HAIRNSWORTH Martha Amy PHILLIPS Francis Walton 1910 HALE Alma Mildred AHEARNE Blande 1912 HALE Jno OBRIEN Cath 1906 HALL Amelia FISHER Thos 1902 HALL Charlie Lane CONRICK Cath 1912 HALL Gordon Frank RILEY Amy Beatrice 1908 HALL Walt Richd Morrison SMITH Gerte Elizth Marion 1907 HALL Wm HOWARD Charl Inez 1904 HALROYD Percy Benjn CHALLMAN Ilma Walborg 1909 HALTON Walt HILL Mary Emma 1910 HAMBLYN Eliza Frances Margt HEEPS Matw 1906 HAMILTON Wm Ormsby THOMAS Gwen Strutt 1911 HAMMOND Ellen STOUT Wm Jno 1903 HAMMOND Louisa OBERN Jno 1911 HAMMOND Willie Edwin ALLAN Annie 1910 HAMMOND Willie Edwin ALLEN Annie 1910 HAMPSON Syliva Ethel CATHPOLE Chas Ernest 1912 HAMPTON Jane Maria ROBINSON Bermard Geo 1903 HANCHETTE Ernt Percy WINGRAVE Kate 1910 HANCOCK Hollie GIBBS Wm 1911 HANDLEY Elsie HARPER Robt Archd 1910 HANNA Grace Ethel TISDALE Clarence 1907 HANNA Grace Ethel TISDDALE Clarence 1907 HANNAN Mary Ethel ANDERSON Jno Cunningham 1911 HANSEN Lizete Martha POWELL Jas 1907 HANSEN Victor Albt Ernt CONSTANTINE Edith Amy 1907 HARDIMAN Ethel Ada HANLEY Edwd 1903 HARDIMAN Gerte COSTELLO Peter 1909 HARDIMAN Gerte COSTELLA Peter 1909 HARDIMAN Hedley Ernt POWELL Cecilia Marion Seaton 1908 HARDING Altd Ernt MCKERCHER Flor May 1908 HARDING Chas Edw WILLIAMS Hannah Mario 1905 HARDING Eliza Carol LUZARUS Jno Edwd 1910 HARDING Eliza Carol LAZARUS Jno Edwd 1910 HARDMAN Arth Jno TAYLOR Dorothy 1912 HARDMAN Edith Charl Jane HORDER Geo Jas 1911 HARDMAN Edith Charl Jane HORDES Geo Jas 1911 HARDMAN Hedley Ernt POWELL Cecilia Marion Selon 1908 HARDMAN Walt MCELDREW Agnes 1903 HARDMAN Walt MCALDREW Agnes 1903 HARDWICK Rose Evelyn CHAFFEY Arth Elswood 1910 HARDWICKE Rose Evelyn CHAFFEY Arth Elswood 1910 HARDY Albt Edwd Jno GRAHAM Eliza Grace 1910 HARDY Alice Muriel TOMLINSON Richd Walt 1911 HARDY Emily May LYON Jno Geo 1910 HARDY Flor Siabel Vic TAYLOR Wm Gilchrist 1911 HARDY Geo Chas FAULDS Stella Mary 1907 HARPER Julia Boyd OBRIEN Wm Ringrose 1911 HARPER Lyla May ROBINSON Wifred Martin 1909 HARRIS Emmaline Flor MCLEAN Arth 1905 HARRIS Ethel LENNON Wm Jno 1908 HARRIS Rachel Flo BLACKFORD Danl 1912 HARRIS Ralph Edgar LYONS Le 1912 HARRIS Robt SHEANE Cath 1909 HARRIS Vera Mercy GOULD Arth Alfd 1912 HARRIS Wm Tudor MUNRO Jessie 1911 HARRISON Marion GETHINGS Robt Jas 1907 HARRISON Marion GETHRINGS Robt Jas 1907 HARRISON May Lily Beatrice LEVY Harold 1902 HARROD Amy PARKER Wm Frank 1902 HARROP Emily LOVE Alex 1910 HARRY Richd Albt Victor MILLER Grace Elizth 1909 HARRY Thos Caldwell WESTON Eliza Jane 1903 HART Archd Trevor KELLY Mary Margt 1911 HART Jno Hy NOBLE Agnes Emma 1907 HARVEY Albt Leonard ARNOLD Ethel May 1910 HARVEY Albt Leonard ANROLD Ethel May 1910 HARVEY Ellen OHALLORAN Mich 1903 HARVEY Geo Jas OBRIEN Grace Jane 1907 HARVEY Jas Arth Jessup FORD Elizth Helena 1907 HARVEY Jos Jas FAIRBURN Annie Elizth 1909 HARVIOP Emily LOVE Alexander 1910 HASLAM Bertha Margt BAIRD Geo 1909 HASLAN Bertha Margt BAIRD Geo 1909 HASTIE Lenora Charl COLLINS Geo Saml 1910 HASTINGS Ivy Hope TYRER Peter 1911 HASTINS Ivy Hope TYRER Peter 1911 HATTON Chas GODSON Edith Linda 1909 HATTON Chas GOODSON Edith Linda 1909 HAWSON Edgar Stanley THOMSON Beatrice Vic 1907 HAY Annie Elizth HAY Herbt 1906 HAY Chas PEARCE May 1906 HAY Herbt HAY Annie Elizth 1906 HAY Robt Chas MORRISON Evelyn Ruby Irene 1910 HAY Stella Cecilia HUGHES Thos Arth 1911 HAY Thos SQUIRES Mary 1911 HAYES Hellie Irene Hepsy WALTERS Chas Fredk 1912 HAYES Winifred SCOTT Wm Alexr 1907 HAYES Wm Jas Edwd GILBERT Lily Ctina Jane 1912 HAYLETT Ada PINCHEN Jno Allan 1910 HAYMES Fredk Geo DINNER Hart Alberta 1909 HAYNES Fred Geo DORRIAN Hart Alberta 1909 HAYWARD Lucy Gwendoline ENTWISTLE Andw Jno 1907 HAYWARD Lucy Gwendoline ENTWISLE Andw Jno 1907 HAYWOOD Elsth EVANS Davis Anty 1902 HAYWOOD Wm HALE Edith Mary 1905 HAZELDINE St Clair MCGRATH Flor Eleanor 1903 HEADFORD Hy Herbt EDWARDS Ethel Emilie 1911 HEADFORD Jos Jas PAYNE Helena Alexandra 1911 HEALD Ada LESTER Jas Wm 1912 HEALES Laura Beatrice CARROLL Thos 1904 HEALEY Edwd BALL Bertha Ellen 1903 HEAZLEWOOD Ernt Chas ROBERTSON Gerte Ethel 1907 HEINSWORTH Martha Amy PHILLIPS Fran Walton 1910 HELLICAR Ames Gresley HELLICAR Letitia Phyllis 1909 HELMINGHAM Maud WHITTINGSLOW Fredk 1911 HEMMING Nellie Cora RIMES Horman Bruce 1910 HEMSLEY Opasia Ellen SPIKIN Ernest Wells 1912 HENDERSON Anny DURHAM Arth Geo 1905 HENDERSON Isabel GARWOOD Bertram 1912 HENDERSON Jane NORRIS Francis 1911 HENDESON Jane NORRIS Francis 1911 HENDRY Eliza Watson SWAN Thos 1907 HENRY Alice Esther LAUGHTON Hy Reid 1902 HENRY Jno Henderson DURHAM Effie Constance 1905 HENRY Jno Henderson DERHAM Effie Constance 1905 HENRY Maud Eleanor MUNRO Alex Barry 1910 HENRY Simon Harvey FINN Ethel May 1910 HENTEY Simon Harvey FINN Ethel May 1910 HEPBURN Elizth Sarah Carol MORRIS Bertie Wm 1906 HEPBURN Horace Jas HAWLEY Agnes Eales Flor 1907 HEPBURN Jas Josiah DODD Martha Ann 1909 HEPBURN Roma Tennant MCDONALD Lavinia Sarah Isabella 1912 HERBERT Amelia Jane Victoria LOWE Jas Wilfred 1908 HERBERT Grace Ellen KENNEDY Jas Wm 1904 HERNOTT Isabell FRAZER Wm Macdonald 1909 HERON Albt Leslie CASEY Annie Flo 1911 HERON Claudia Susan THOMAS EDELY JAS Tas 1909 HERON Claudia Susan THOMAS Edely Jas 1909 HERRING Alice TOWNSEND Jno 1910 HERRIOTT Isabell Galway FRAZER Wm Mcdonald 1909 HERRON Harcourt Wm RICHARDSON Elzth Annie 1905 HERRON Olive Muriel PRICE Richd Thedford 1904 HERRON Violet Lilian BIGGS Robt Wm 1904 HERRON Wilford Albt Cawthorn DUFFY Annie 1912 HESKETH Fleetwood Robt MAHER Margt 1906 HESON Wilford Albt Cawthorn DUFFY Annie 1912 HEVEY Augustine SINCLAIR Madge 1911 HEWITT Geo SMITH May 1902 HEWITT Mary Ann MCLEOD Wm 1909 HEY Ernest Victor BRYAN Guida Lileous Maud 1909 HEYMANSON Fanny Zoe HODGSON Wm Blakiston 1907 HICKMAN Norman Gilbert KNOX Isabel Elizth 1907 HICKS Hy Wm BARR Winefred Josine 1906 HICKSON Ellen HEAGERTY Patk Fran 1904 HIDDLESTONE Annie Reed GREENWOOD Albt Chas 1906 HIGGINGS Herbt Fritz Wm CROKER Margt Olive 1903 HIGGINS Bertha LAPISH Jos 1906 HIGGINS David Chas BARBOUR Insan Hannah 1911 HIGGINS Frances Mary MURPHY Jas Duncan 1910 HIGGINS Herbt Fritz Wm CROKER Marigret Olive 1903 HIGGINS Jas Browne GAMBONE Elizth 1905 HIGGINS Martha HANKIN Fredk 1909 HIGGS Joshua Wm MCNABB Mary Elsie 1912 HILDER Olive Elizth STUTLEND Walt 1904 HILDER Olive Elizth STUTTERD Walt 1904 HILDIFARD Ronald Jno Livingstone MORTON Aimee Lewina 1907 HILDYARD Ronald Jno Livingstone MORTON Aimee Lewina 1907 HILDYARD Wm Antony BAKER Maud 1911 HILL Albt Hy ANDERSON Louisa 1909 HILL Chas Horatio ALLEN Annie 1910 HILL Ernt GARVEY Mary 1906 HILL Flor Gertrude FRY Chas Jas 1906 HILL Jas BOOTH Ethel Blanch 1912 HILL Jos Arth HARVEY Edith Mercy 1907 HILL Mary Tresia NICHOLAS Alf 1905 HILL Wm ANDERSON Emily Elizth 1902 HILLS Edith Mary MCDONALD David Simpson 1902 HILLS Lucy BIGGAM Harold 1909 HILLS Martha Kermode TAYLOR Wm 1902 HILLS Willie MCKAY Jessie Muriel 1911 HILLS Willie MCRAY Jessie Muriel 1911 HILSBY Lillian Alice GALES Chas Thos Norman 1904 HINDELL Herbt Robt REECROFT Kate Dean 1912 HINDELL Hubt Robt BEECROFT Kate Dean 1912 HINDRY Eliza Watson SWAN Thos 1907 HINDS Irwin CRAMOND Clare 1910 HINKLEY Edith May SYKES Jno 1907 HOALDER Eardley Jno MOUCHENORE Ellen 1905 HOARD Agnes DWYER Thos 1903 HOARE Agnes DWYER Thos 1903 HOCKEY Wm Jno REILLY Mildred 1908 HODGETTS Hilda Mary NEENAN Timothy Patk 1903 HOG Robt Chas LEAHY Mary Annie 1905 HOGAN Edwd CLISSOLD Theresa Annie 1906 HOGAN Eileen MAUOEH David 1911 HOLLAND Maude Gerte STUART Jas 1912 HOLLOWAY Irene May BAYLISS Fredk Rouse 1911 HOLLOWAY Wfred Rhoda SHARROCK Wm Michl 1905 HOLMES Luke WILLIAMS Jenny Fran 1910 HOLROYD Percy Benj CHALLMAN Ilma Walborg 1909 HOLYMAN Jas Sayer BREADEN Nellie 1908 HOLYWRTH Amelia Kath HEIWTT Hy Joel 1904 HOLZWORTH Amelia Kath HEWITT Hy Joel 1904 HOOKER Victoria Josine HAMILTON Norval Saml Lambert 1906 HOOPER Gina Eva WOOLF Hy Eugene 1906 HOPE Corms Edwd HILL Mary Geoina Ethel May 1912 HOPKINS Charl ANDERSON Jas 1912 HOPTON Geoina Louisa NAN Jno Geo 1911 HOPTON Gina Louisa HALL Jno Geo 1911 HOPWOOD Fran Fredk KINDER Annie Edith 1908 HORAY Hov Louisa MCLEAN Jno Carson 1907 HORDER Geo Jas HARDMAN Edith Charl Jane 1911 HORDES Geo Jas HARDMAN Edith Charl Jane 1911 HORMAN Jas CHALLIS Hart 1910 HORNBY Walt Jno GRASS Bertha Lillian 1912 HORSFALL Herbt Conrad SUMMERSCALES Elsie May 1910 HORTIN Eardley Mack Babington ERWIN Hart 1910 HORTON Harold Wm Roy TRUMBULLWARD Matle 1912 HORTON Irene Fanny CHRISTIE Andw 1912 HORTON Julia BARBER Wm 1908 HOUDING Alfd Ernt MCKERCHER Flo May 1908 HOUGH Letitia Flor LOACH Geo Thos 1907 HOULDER Eardley Jno MOUCHEMORE Ellen 1905 HOULDER Hy JONES Cath 1907 HOUTON Eardley Mack Britington ERWIN Hart 1910 HOWARD Ada Blanche WATKINS Hy 1904 HOWARD Alice Maud BEENSER Harold 1911 HOWARD Alice Maud BEEMER Harold 1911 HOWARD Elvie BRADLEY Geo Edwd 1905 HOWARD Jno Chas WATTS Bertha Flo 1910 HOWARD Jno Philip VICTOR Ethel May 1912 HOWARD Josine BUSH Wm Sampson 1905 HOWARD Margt KENNA Patk 1907 HOWARD Morrison Amelia SMITHETT Arth 1911 HOWARD Olive Mary DAVIES Wm Hy 1907 HOWARD Walt GRIEVES Ellen Elizth 1908 HOWARD Walt GREIVES Ellen Elizth 1908 HOWARD Wm Pagan BOWIE Jane Vic 1907 HOWES Margt SINGH Davy 1906 HOY Robt Chas LEAHY Mary Annie 1905 HOY Robt Chas MORRISON Evelyn Ruby Irene 1910 HUDLEY Flor Eva ANDERSON Wm Geo 1912 HUDSFIETH Lawrence Neale MURRAY Vera Gladys 1910 HUDSON Jas Archd PIGON Flo Elizth May 1910 HUDSON Jos Archd PRYOR Flor Elizth May 1910 HUDSON Katha Gertrude KEATING Mich Jno 1912 HUDSPETH Laurence Keate MURRAY Vera Gladys 1910 HUGHAM Rose Ann EVANS David Elias 1902 HUGHES Benjn SMITH Josine 1907 HUGHES Ernt Richd BLONG Agnes 1908 HUME Jno LARSEN Frances Margt 1903 HUME Myrtle LEECH Arth Herbt 1909 HUMES Ellen GOBEY Thos Wm 1909 HUNN Jacob DANSON Anna 1907 HUNT Bertha Flor ROTHWELL Hy Albt Edwd 1907 HUNT Edwd BUCKSHALL Flor Maude 1902 HUNT Jean Luckhurst MILLARD Hy Augustus 1909 HUNTER Gertrude Alma SEALEY Robt 1910 HUNTER Sarah Emily FRASER Jas Hugh 1905 HUNTER Walt SUMMER Diana 1906 HUNTER Walt SUMMERSON Diana 1906 HUTTON Mary Vic KNIGHT Jas Bernard 1912 HUXTABLE Flor Maude QUICK Arth Thos 1902 HUXTABLE Gwen Minnie MIDDLETON Wm 1911 HYAMS Alfd FORREST Isabel 1902 HYHAM Rose Ann EVANS David Elias 1902

IBBOTT Edw CORRIGAN Jane Charl 1902 IFE Geo Wm Robt BANTOFF Rosina Hart 1907 IFE Geo Wm Robt BANTOFT Rosina Hart 1907 IKIN Burton Mckechnie CARMAN Mabel Alice 1912 ILLINAN May TURNBULL Mark 1911 ILMAN May TURNBULL Mark 1911 INALL Rose Matda POWELL Giles Hy 1902 IRELAND Philip JONES May Lilina 1903 IRVINE Archd Jas Nicholson HUSHUN Ida Ethel Mary 1912 IRVINE Jno Hugh CHADWICK Esther Ruth 1911 IRVINE Marion Mckay CARLYLE Thos 1911 IRVING Martha Anna Josine LIVINGSTONE Milne Jas 1911 IRWIN Geo Jos Wm TELFER Agnes May 1911 IRWIN Jno Edwd RUSSELL Annie Morrison 1908 IRWINE Archd Jas Nicholson HUSHION Ida Ethel Mary 1912 ISHERWOOD Fredk Geo MUXWSORTHY Winnie Elizth 1912 ISHERWOOD Fredk Geo MUXWORTHY Minnie Elizth 1912 DE JERSEY Chas Leslie BALLINGALL Pauline 1907 JACKSON Edith May FORD Fred Geo Henshall 1906 JACKSON Edith Pauline SHAW Saml 1902 JACKSON Jno Alexr KELLY Evelyn Margt Mary 1912 JACOBS Wm David PERRY Cath Flor 1904 JAMES Elizth Josine EVANS Chas Ernest 1904 JAMES Frances Gwendolyn Eitcheson ADAMS Wm Fredk 1905 JAMES Frank Norman BISHOP Flo May 1908 JAMES Isabel Louise MCCABE Jas 1903 JAMES Jno Chas FREAN Geveriare Teresa 1911 JAMES Melville Chas VICKERY Cecile Edith Kensigton 1905 JAMES JNO CHAS Melb S FREAN Genevieve Teresea 1911 JARMAN Hy Geo SING Lila Ethel 1907 JARMAN Mabel Lorenina BROCKETT Frank Whittington 1906 JEFFERIES Edwd Chas Edgar DEAN Sylvia Richmond 1902 JEFFERS Maud Mary WALL Jno 1911 JEFFERY Elsie Annie GOODWIN Geo Taylor 1911 JEFFREY Elsie Annie GOODWIN Geo Taylor 1911 JEFFREY Jas HAGBLOM Alice 1910 JENKINS Agnes WALES Jno 1902 JENKINS Amelia SCHROEDER Wm Geo 1909 JENKINS Amelia SCHOREDER Wm Geo 1909 JENKINS Charl JOHNS Jno 1911 JENNER Gordon Jas CROCKFORD Emily Jane 1912 JENNINGS Hy HEGARTY Eileen 1904 JETSON Wm TYLER Martha 1909 JILLETT Geo MILLER Frances Dora Ruby 1903 JOHNS Fanny Elizth HARROP Louis Jas 1911 JOHNS Jno JENKINS Charl 1911 JOHNS Jno Hudie RICE Lily 1902 JOHNS Jno Hudie JOHNS Martha Jane 1912 JOHNS Martha Jane JOHNS Jno Hudie 1912 JOHNSON Albt Ernest CRITCH Millicent Alice 1912 JOHNSON Albt Ernest CRUTCH Millicent Alice 1912 JOHNSON Alice Geona HOTCHIN Francis 1908 JOHNSON Alice Gina HOLOPP Frances Augustus 1908 JOHNSON Clive RICHES Edith Mary 1906 JOHNSON Esther May SANGSTON Thos Geo 1911 JOHNSON Esther May LANGSTON Thos Geo 1911 JOHNSON Flo Letitia SCARFF Jos Peter 1908 JOHNSON Flor Letitia TAAFF Jos Peter 1908 JOHNSON Harry Lloyd PATTERSON Daisy Martha 1911 JOHNSON Jemima Sophia HURREN Geo Hy 1908 JOHNSON Jno Thos KENNEDY Ethel Linda 1909 JOHNSON May BERMS Jos 1905 JOHNSON May BERMA Jos 1905 JOHNSON Memonia Sophia HEVRON Geo Hy 1908 JOHNSON Rose Jane TICKLE Jas 1912 JOHNSON Roy Chrisr Jas LAYCOCK Lily May 1912 JOHNSON Stanley Herbt Thos VEITCH Ellen Matilda 1911 JOHNSON Stanley Herbt Thos CRITCH Ellen Matilda 1911 JOHNSTON Archd Fredk LEAN Annie Maria Augusta 1910 JOHNSTON Charl Maria BOLTON Benjn Bennett Wm 1907 JOHNSTON Chas Arth JOHNSON Elizth Flor 1910 JOHNSTON Edie Rachel HELLINGS Hy Thos 1907 JOHNSTON Ellen MOREHOUSE Wm Hy 1907 JOHNSTON Herbt Bailey STEWART Janet 1905 JOHNSTON Jno Wm KOHLMAN Louise Jessie 1912 JOHNSTON Margt Jemima BROOMFIELD Fredk Jno 1911 JOHNSTON Maria ATTENBOROUGH Albt 1902 JOHNSTON Roy MILLS Gertrude Agnes 1911 JOHNSTON Wm BROWN Geonia Margt 1904 JOHNSTONE Frank Lewis MIDDLETON Emma Elizth 1906 JOHNSTONE Geo Jno Jos ALLEN Mary Flo 1911 JOHNSTONE Harry BALDWIN Julia Lucy 1908 JOHNSTONE Hugh MARTYN Ada Geake 1902 JOLLY Rose Ethel PETERSON Magnus Kernot 1912 JOLLY Rose Ethel PATERSON Magnus Kernot 1912 JONE Walt SCHINCK Lillian Myra 1906 JONES Alice BALLANTYNE Walt 1910 JONES Alice FINN Daniel Jos 1911 JONES Alice Laura NICHOLS Frederic Chas 1911 JONES Arth Hy CAMPBELL Agnes 1904 JONES Charl Amelia BRIDESON Caesar Augustine Bracewell 1905 JONES Charl Emma ROUND Wm Lambert Hector 1909 JONES Coral Annie Irene WEEDING Vincent Berling 1905 JONES Danl Robt HOPKINS Blowdwin Elizth 1912 JONES Elizth Ellen PIERCE Jas Gveo 1908 JONES Elsie Flor Geoina JEWELL Alexr Fran 1910 JONES Fredk Leonard WADE Ethel Maud 1904 JONES Hy Stpehn WEST Amy 1909 JONES Jno CHARLES Mary 1902 JONES Jno Capaon Egar LYONS Mary Ellen 1911 JONES Kae RYALL Wm 1907 JONES Leslie Norman Warmaduke Clyde BOYD Ila Daphine 1911 JONES Leslie Thos Fredrick ELLIS Elizth 1912 JONES Martha Elizth COUSINS Percival David 1909 JONES Rose SOMERVILLE Wm Jno 1910 JONES Rose Anna WAIN Hy Geo 1907 JONES Rose Snna WAINT Hy Geo 1907 JONES Thos WATSON Olive Minnie Irene 1912 JONES Thos WATSON Olive Minnie Irine 1912 JONES Walt SCHINCK Lillian Myra 1906 JONES Wm Jno COCKBILL Annie Eliza 1906 JOPSON Cecely Elizth ROWLANDS Wm Corris 1907 JORDAN Beatrice HARD Edwd Geo 1912 JORDAN Clara MAINSBRIDGE Jno Wm Chas 1907 JORDAN Clarence Archd IRISH Margt Benham 1910 JORDAN Frank WEBB Alice Maud 1912 JORDAN Thos WILLIAMS Ruby 1905 JORDON Clarence Archd IRISH Margt Benham 1910 JORDON Richd JEPSON Rachel 1910 JORY Elizth Ann PRENTICE Jno 1902 JOSCELYNE Fredk DOOLIN Annie Flor 1906 JOSE Millie FROLICH Chas 1909 JOUES Elizth Ellen PIERCE Jas Geo 1908 JURY Albt Edwd EDWARDS Wfred Jane 1906 JUST Mabel Louise BRENNAN Hy 1908 JUST Wemyss Cook HAYLEY Flor May 1911 LUCAS JNO Mt Gambier SEWART Mary 1910 THOMAS EDELY JAS Tas HERON Claudia Susan 1909 KAIN Albt Augustus CARROLL Madge Marquita 1912 KASLAKE Percy Jas MILLER Sylvia Geraldine 1912 KATILE Hannah KENNEBURY Jno Jas 1908 KEAN Percie Gordon Badkin REID Alice Maude 1911 KEARNEY Ruby FARRELL Jos 1905 KEATING Jno Hy MONKS Sarah Alice 1906 KEENE Amelia PONTIN Hubert Esdaile 1911 KEHOE Jane SMITH Geo 1910 KELLOW Jane CONSTABLE Geo Ernest 1904 KELLOW Jos DENEREAZ Fannie 1907 KELLOW Jos DENECREAS Jammie 1907 KELLOW Mary Mabel KING Chris Geo 1909 KELLY Eileen VINCENT Jas 1909 KELLY Emma MACDONALD Jas 1910 KELLY Emma MCDONALD Jas 1910 KELLY Ernt CHALLIS Frances Palmer 1911 KELLY Mary Margt HART Archd Trevor 1911 KELLY Mary May MATTHEWS Degd Ephraim 1912 KELLY Robt HEALY Cath 1906 KELLY Silvia Mary SUMMERS Bertram Harold 1909 KELLY Thos HICKEY Mary 1909 KENDALL Frank Selwood LENKMANN Charl Payne 1911 KENDALL Frank Selwood LEUKMANN Charl Payne 1911 KENNEDY Edwd CLARK Malvina 1907 KENNEDY Mary Louisa May GLOVER Hy Hall 1909 KENNY Phoebe HEARD Ernt Jno 1905 KENT Alice RUSSELL Jno Dryden 1902 KEOGH Evelin Louisa FAIRBURN Wm 1907 KEON Beatrice Cecilia SLACOMBE Hy Clas 1902 KEON Beatrice Cecilia SLOCOMBE Hy Chas 1902 KERKHAM Susannah Martha FRENCH Wm 1912 KERR Chas BOSANKS Emily Louisa 1909 KERR Chas BOSANKO Emily Louisa 1909 KERR Maude ROBISON Malcolm 1909 KERRISON Eliza Ethel CRAIG Edwin Jno 1908 KERSLAKE Flor MACLEAN Jno 1912 KERSLAKE Flor MCLEAN Jno 1912 KERSLAKE Percy Jas MILLER Sylvia Geraldine 1912 KERSLAKE Violet Maud BEET Hy 1906 KEWE Jessie MCLAREN Chas Inglis 1911 KIDD Margt GILLARD Percival Alfd 1907 KILBY Amelia NICOLAISEN Jacob 1912 KILBY Emily GRIFFITHS Harry Yrrell 1906 KING Albt Edwd GOODALL Zelinda Margt 1907 KING Authur Tasman ROWE Emmiline Valeria 1909 KING Eileen BYRNE Wm 1905 KING Jno Fran FRY Ann Jane 1902 KING Matda Jane SMITH Jno Dagley 1911 KING Ruby Corinna BROWN David 1907 KING Thos Wm YOUNG Alice 1909 KING Wm MILLER Margt 1902 KINGSTON Archie Edwin BOLTON Amy Emily 1911 KIRKBY Jos Wm WILSON Jane 1907 KIRKHAM Regd Geo WELLS Violet Marion 1912 KIRKHAND Susannah Martha FRENCH Wm 1912 KIRKWOOD Grace Isabel GILL Norman Wm 1908 KNEE Albt Jno PHIPPS Annie Nesbit 1909 KNIGHT Lillie PATTERSON Orlando Joseph 1912 KNIGHT Madge Dora WOODWORTH Alfd 1910 KNIGHT Wm Harper PARK Lilly 1911 KOHTE Hannah KENNEBURG Jno Jas 1908 KREGOR Louisa Mariah STUZAKER Sty Benj 1904 KRIGOR Louisa Mariat STUZAKER Hy Beryn 1904 LAING Ada Isabel VALLANCE Wm 1912 LAIRD Adeline Agnes OBRIEN Wm Hy 1911 LAIS Alexr Jas Barclay HEATH Sarah Ethel 1911 LAKE Ethel Maude MASON Gordon Elliott 1911 LAKELAND Gerte Maude LEWIS Claude Peyton Abbott 1907 LAKELAND Irene Gert LEWIS Vernon Thos 1912 LAMB Amy LORD Jas Roderick 1907 LAMB Mildred Mary Ann MOORE Robt Danl 1902 LAMB Thos Winter WILLIAMS Ellen Maud Champion 1911 LAMPRELL Louisa MCKENDRICK Jas Thos 1904 LAMPRILL Laura MCKENDRICK Jas Thos 1904 LANCASTER Ada PERRING Geo Corns 1907 LANCASTER Annie Beatrice BURT Fran Hubert Edwd Ira 1907 LANCASTER Clara Maria BURLEIGH Wm Miller 1911 LANCASTER Gracie Emily GRIFFIN Carl Geo 1907 LANCASTER Virginia OSHANNESSY Jno 1912 LANE Priscilla Wfred BLACKWOOD Chas 1905 LANE Wm LEWIN Ann 1905 LANGDON Jno WHELAN Annie 1908 LANGFORD Elsie Louise PARRATT Ern Alf 1912 LANGLEY Violet Isabel ROBERTS Walt Jno Lewis 1910 LANGLY Flor Emily HEATON Harold Spencer 1911 LANHAM Bessie Olga SANDERSON Thos Victor 1911 LANHAM Bessie Olga PANDERSON Thos Victor 1911 LANSDALE Claude Harold UPSTON Elsie Alberta 1910 LANSDELL Claude Harold UPSTON Elsie Alberta 1910 LARGE Edwd Adolphus POLE Mary Ann Julia 1912 LARGE Fanny Louisa RING Edwd Geo 1911 LARTER Louisa HEATHER Jno Wm 1907 LATTIN Thos Peter DOWDLE Cath 1911 LAUGHFORD Elsie Louisa PARRATT Ernt Alfd 1912 LAUGHTON Alice Esther GRAY Wm 1909 LAUGHTON Sydney Thos YOLLARD Blanche Nashville 1906 LAUGHTON Sydney Thos TOLLARD Blanche Nashville 1906 LAURENCE Vernoa Elliot HOOK Emily Edith 1906 LAVELL Jno SYKES Elizth 1910 LAVEN Ethelwynne MCLENNAN Robt Kennedy 1910 LAVERS Ethel Game MCLENNAN Robt Kennedy 1910 LAVERS Madeline Elizth WISE Wm Arth 1910 LAVYHTON Alice Esther GRAY Wm 1909 LAW Alice Ellen ADAMS David 1907 LAW Sarah WATSON Thos 1907 LAWRENCE Edwin GALLEY Clare Cecilia 1911 LAWRENCE Jessie Forpar EDGAR Chas Falconer 1911 LAWRENCE Vernon Elliot HOOK Emily Edith 1906 LAWRENCE Wm Albt Webster BECKEFIELD Blanche Amy Katrina 1908 LAWRENCE Wm Alln Webster BECKEFOLD Blanche Amy Katrina 1908 LAWSON Albt Bennet Leslie BEESON Mary Emma Frances 1905 LAWSON Fanny YOUNG Percy Robt 1908 LAY Wm Hy Mark ARMSTRONG Gina Cath 1911 LAYCOCK Lily May JOHNSON Roy Chnstr Jas 1912 LAYCOCK Phyllis Amie NIELSEN Robt Wm 1912 LAYCOCK Phyllis Annie Louisa NIELSON Robt Wn 1912 LE ROSSEGROL Louis Herbt DREW Dora Margt Alice 1910 LE ROSSIGNOL Louis Herbt DREW Dora Margt Alice 1910 LEAN Wm Richd STEVENS Flor Mabel 1911 LEE Alice Mabel DUKE Arth 1907 LEE Jas MOOREROFT Margt 1911 LEE Jas MOORCRAFT Margt 1911 LEE Marg Ann PAINE Arth Jno 1908 LEE May Lena FORD Frederic Wilbraham 1912 LEE Wm EZARD Alice Maud 1904 LEE-ARCHER Cecil Vivian THOMPSON Elizth Georgina 1912 LEE-ARCHER Elsie Bridt LAUNDERS Harold 1909 LEE-ARCHER Wm IZARD Alice Maud 1904 LEES Helena Mary HERBT Albt 1904 LEES Helena May HERBERT Albt 1904 LENNARD Sara MULCAHY Cornelius Jas 1903 LEONARD Jay RAMSAY Lilian Pearl 1908 LEONARD Jay RAMSEY Lillan Pearl 1908 LERNARD Sara MULCAHY Cornt Jas 1903 LESLIE Daisy Victoria MCVITTY Wm Jno 1910 LESTER Clarence Lionel SIMS Isabella 1907 LESTER Cyril Ormond HALLAM Olive Emily 1912 LESTER Leslie Vincent Nigil WAY Flor 1907 LESTER Sydney Chas COLLARD Margt Cath 1908 LETHBORG Alfd Augs MEESKE Hetta Annie 1902 LETT Clive KING Daisy 1908 LETTE Alf Ernt RHODES Agnes Agatha 1912 LEWELL Albertha PENMAN Thos Jos Steph 1911 LEWIS Alfd BRAURS Mary Martha 1912 LEWIS Alfd BRAUNS Mary Martha 1912 LEWIS Amelia Frances DOWIE Geo Ambrose 1902 LEWIS Elizth KELLY Jno 1908 LEWIS Esther Maria Louisa CRAWFORD Jane 1902 LEWIS Gin HICKEY Jno Andw Russell 1902 LEWIS Mary Ann FREEMAN Geo Gladstone 1908 LEWIS Reg Markham PIETRCKE Ida Adelaide 1905 LEWIS Regd Markam PIETRICHE Ida Adelaide 1905 LEWIS Thos TOWUNS Annie 1902 LEWIS Thos TOWNS Annie 1902 LIBERTY Flor Elizth Tibberton MCLENNAN Jno 1912 LIBERTY Louisa ONEILL Jno Patk 1912 LIKEMAN Amy Muriel DAVIS Hy Jno 1911 LINARD Wm JORDAN Ellen Vic 1909 LINCOLN Sadie Leila SUTTON Arth 1905 LINCOLN Sadie Leila TUTTON Arth 1905 LINDSAY Alfd Arth CRAIG Jessie May 1906 LINDSAY Frances Isabell BARCLAY Jno Hilton 1911 LINDUS Arth Geo FERGUSON Ellen Mary 1907 LINSTEAD Chas HARVEY Ellen 1909 LIPPIATT Thos WERRIN Ethel May 1903 LITLEJOHN Arth Frank VINEY Ethel Maud Mary 1907 LITTLE Gladys Esther ALABASTER Walt Hy 1908 LITTLE Marion Hetta GENDALL Wm 1908 LITTLEJOHN Arth Frank VINEY Ethel Maud Mary 1907 LLOYD Kenneth Hy BENETT Amy Jane 1905 LLOYD Kenneth Hy BENNETT Amy Jane 1905 LLOYD Lousa SCOTT Patk Rankin 1905 LOCK Francis Nelson MCCALLUM Ann Whitley 1902 LOCKE Danl FULLER Hilda May 1911 LOCKE Grace Emma OSUTHERLAND Jas 1912 LOCKE Grace Emma SUTHERLAND Jas 1912 LOCKE Robina SUGDEN Alfd Jas 1902 LOCKWOOD Lillie May MCVICKER Jas 1902 LOCKWOOD Lillie May MCVICKERS Jas 1902 LODGE Clara Louisea STROUD Arth Roy 1911 LONARGAN Fran Mary PARRY Hy Jas 1907 LONG Jno ALSHED Sarah Elizth 1910 LONG Jno APTED Sarah Elizth 1910 LONG Robt Saml SULLIVAN Emily Mabel 1907 LOONEY Margt ROUTLEY Regd Middleton 1912 LORD Iris Muriel SINGLETON Stanley Robt Embling 1909 LORIMAN Charl JAMES Benj 1911 LOVE Euphemia Cecilia MCKENNA Arth Hubert Martin 1906 LOVELL Flor Louisa MCLEOD Wm Arth 1910 LOVETT Amy Madeline CILLEN Frank Vivian Jno 1911 LOVETT Amy Madeline CULLEN Frank Vivian Jno 1911 LOVILL Wm BASSETT Margt 1912 LOWE Edw Aug ZANN Esther Carol 1902 LOWE Edw Aug YANN Esther Carol 1902 LOWE Mabel HARRIS Chas 1911 LOWEN Clrance Jno FARNELL Julia Louisa 1908 LOWRIE Esther Elizth FITTON Wm 1905 LUCAS Jno STEWART Mary 1910 LUCAS JNO Mt Gambier SEWART Mary 1910 LUCIUS USNA Curtis KELLY Wm 1907 LUCKHURST Robeina Alphra LING Stanley Morton 1912 LUMSDEN Neil Francis EVANS Clara Annie 1902 LUNSDEN Neil Francis EVANS Clara Annie 1902 LUTTRELL Annie Blanche TURTON Geo Henderson 1906 LWORIE Esther Elizth FITTON Wm 1905 LYNCH Alfd Alice OMEAGHER Lloyd Richd 1911 LYNCH Chas Danl PATERSON Marian Jane 1902 LYNCH Ethel Birmingham MCMAHON Wm Jno 1909 LYNCH Margt DONALDSON Hy Campbell 1902 LYNE Wm Jas Walch VON STIEGLITZ Fanny Lavinia 1911 LYONS Ander Augustine MCCULLOCH Sarah Jane 1902 LYONS Wm LINTON Rose Sarah 1910 MACBETH Alexr NISCON Susan Mary 1911 MACBETH Alexr NIXON Susan Mary 1911 MACBETH Arthd Alex Gordon TOMLINSON Lilian Fresia 1906 MACBETH Hedley Roy THOMAS Bessie Vic Truscott 1906 MACKIE Cath PASHLEY Jas 1902 MACKINSTOSH Geomina Ethel CLARKE Jno Fredk Wm 1911 MACKINTOSH Douglas Regd PINNINGTON Lucella Amelia 1903 MACKINTOSH Douglas Regd PENNINGTON Lucilla Amelia 1903 MACKINTOSH Gina Ethel CLARKE Jno Fredk Wm 1911 MACKINTOSH Jas CHATERS Gerte May 1903 MACROW Ethel Colina RANSFORD Vernon Seymour 1910 MADDERN Alice Ada VANDENBERG Geo 1907 MADDERN Alice Ada VAN DEN BERG Geo 1907 MADDOX Alfd MADDOX Alice 1911 MADDOX Lilian Grace BRIAN Geo Owen 1912 MADDOX Paul Vic GAZZARA Abed 1907 MAGRATH Cecil Alfd CALDWELL Kate 1911 MAHONY Timothy Jno BRINDLEY Gerte Rose 1910 MAIN Geo MILLER Constance 1903 MAIN Isabella Beatrice FRANCES Sydney Duncan 1907 MAIN Jas Alexr LINEY Giren Mary 1911 MAIN Rob Roy Allen Gordon MATCHAM Lena 1907 MAINSBRIDGE Chas Edwd MADDICKS Louise 1902 MAINSBRIDGE Chas Edwd MADDICK Louise 1902 MAINSBRIDGE Jno Wm Chas JORDAN Clara 1907 MAITLAND Archie Seymour DYSON Ada Sarah Malomia 1905 MAITLAND Jas CAMPBELL Elizth 1904 MAIZEY Edwd Chas LONSDALE Ellen Platt 1903 MALCOLM Elizth Ella Beatrice THORPE Albt August 1904 MALCOLM Elizth Ella Beatrice THORP Albt August 1904 MALLEY Edwd Richd CHARLES Elizth May 1912 MANAGHAN Margt THOW Jno Alex 1905 MANLEY Ann Maria BENGOUGH Wm Carrington 1903 MANMILL Johanna ROWLANDS Thos 1907 MANNILL Johanna ROROLANDS Thos 1907 MANNING Fran Emmaline DENT Herbt 1908 MANNING Frances Emmaline DANL Herbt 1908 MANNING Wm Jas SPARGO Hecten 1908 MANSFIELD Ada Louisa NASH Albt Edwd 1911 MARCUS Emmaline Flor MCCLEAR Arth 1905 MARKHAM Ada Emily WILLIAMS Wm Jno 1908 MARKHAM Carol BRODERICK Wm 1906 MARKHAM Carol KATLINE MARGT Wm 1906 MARKS Jos RUSSELL Emily 1907 MARKS Victor Jewell CAMPBELL Agnes 1912 MARRINER Hy Thos CLAXTON Eva May 1911 MARRINER Jas Wm HELLARD Ellen Blanche 1910 MARRINER Jas Wm Hy HEBBARD Ellen Blanche 1910 MARRINER Wall Jas THORPE Alice Maude 1905 MARSH Ada CARTER Saml Thos 1912 MARSHALL Betha ANDERSEN Jas 1906 MARSHALL Jessie Ctina COSTER Edmond Wm 1909 MARSHALL Jessie Ctina CARTER Edmond Wm 1909 MARSHALL Sarah Carol BULLOCH Lawrence Gideon 1903 MARSHALL Sarah Carol TULLOCH Lawrence Gideon 1903 MARSHALL Selina May MATTHEWS Gilbert 1911 MARTIN Ada Matda COWL Arth Wm Thos 1907 MARTIN Elizth Gladys WIGHTMAN Raymond 1907 MARTIN Emily Ellen DOUGLAS Harry Archd 1904 MARTIN Eva Louisa ARDLEY Geo White 1905 MARTIN Luke PASSE Lena 1912 MARTIN Mary Ann Elizth WOODMAN Percy Jno Thos 1905 MARTIN Nana Campbell DU JARDIN Geo 1911 MARTIN Nana Campbell DUJARDIN Geo 1911 MARTIN Nora Eveline GREEN Wesley Geo 1911 MARTIN Selina Maude GREEN Alfd Lawrnece 1905 MARTYN Annie Mary LYSAGHT Geo 1907 MASON Fredk Geo DANIELS Louisa 1910 MASON Violet Eileen TAYLOR Louis Randolph 1909 MASSEY Harvie Stewart WILSON Eleanor Mary Elizth 1907 MASTERS Alma Elizth KEOGH Wm Jno 1906 MASTON Hobia Tasmainia GOLE Sydney Osborn 1906 MATHER David ROSS Minnie 1903 MATHER Robt Andw HORSE Ruth Anna 1912 MATHER Robt Andw HOWIE Ruth Anna 1912 MATTHEW Jane Margt BOYS Walt 1905 MATTHEWS Arth SPELLMAN Edith 1912 MATTHEWS Geo Albt DOBBIN Lillian May 1906 MATTHEWS Gilbert MARSHALL Selina May 1911 MATTHEWS Jane Margt BOYS Walt 1905 MATTHEWS Mary Jane TRAPP Wm Chas 1912 MAULDON Jas SMITH Elizth Alice 1912 MAWDSLEY Thos WOOLEY Marcy 1909 MAWER Hy Wm DAVIS Olive Mary 1909 MAXWELL Bertie Wm CAYZER Charl 1910 MAXWELL Margt Ellen WARMAN Cecil Herbert 1911 MAXWELL Wm Alex HINDLE Amelia 1911 MAYNARD Hannah RUSSELL Wm 1911 MAYSON Elizth BOVRADALS Chas 1907 MAYSON Elizth BORRADALE Chas 1907 MCALLAN Mary Annie MOORMAN Alf Ernt 1905 MCALPINE Elizth ECKISTEIN Chas Squaz 1903 MCALPINE Elizth ECKSTEIN Chas Iquaz 1903 MCARDELL Teresa Mry HARDWICK Louis Allen 1908 MCAULIFFE Amy Josine DAWSON Wm Thos 1905 MCBAIN Jas TRELOAR Louisa Mabel 1904 MCCARDLEY Imelda FORDHAM Fredk 1909 MCCARTHY Imelda FORDHAM Fredk 1909 MCCARTHY Margt LLEWELLYN Edwd Jenkin Munton 1911 MCCARTHY Mary Ellen ROSEMARY Alfd Jno 1906 MCCARTHY Mary Ellie ROSEMERGY Alfd Jno 1906 MCCARTHY Mary Teresa COX Edw Vernon 1912 MCCOMB Wm STEEDMAN Alicia 1906 MCCONNELL Jno MARSHALL Margt 1906 MCCREW Elsie Louisa PUTT Thos Jas Fred 1907 MCCULLOCH Sarah Jane LYONS Aden Augustine 1902 MCDERMOTT Linda ELSUM Hy Geo 1912 MCDONADL Edwina Eliza MCBREATY Robert Edward 1904 MCDONALD Alex Chas DINGLE Susan Elsie 1909 MCDONALD Alex Chas DRINGLE Susan Elsie 1909 MCDONALD Edwina Eliza MCBREARTY Robt Edwd 1904 MCDONALD Flora Louisa HECTOR Chas Bertram 1905 MCDONALD Flora Stanley MCDONALD Jas Steant 1902 MCDONALD Frank BLAIR Linda Alexandra 1910 MCDONALD Hy Colin MADDOCK Amy Frances 1912 MCDONALD Mavis Kleen HOGAN Thos Francis 1911 MCDONALD Stella Ellen WIXHEAD Ignatious Richd 1911 MCDONALD Stella Ellen WIXTEAD Ignatius Richd 1911 MCDOWELL Thos Crawford NESBIT Tuth Lenore 1903 MCDUFF Jos CHALMER Laura Ann Jane 1907 MCGOWAN Kate Mary HADFIELD Hy Atkyns 1907 MCGREE Denis Jas SMITH Elsie May 1911 MCGUFFIE Syliva Di Perie JJENKINS Jos Herbt 1909 MCGUFFIE Sylvia Di Perce JENKINS Jos Herbt 1909 MCINERNEY Hannah MCINERNEY Thos Jas 1906 MCINNES Isabel Frankin MARTIN Saml Thos 1905 MCINNES Morrian Allen Neil BRIDGE Hannah Marg 1908 MCKAY Charl Malverna Ann BREEN Edwd Hubert 1909 MCKENDRICK Jas Thos LAMPRILL Laura 1904 MCKENDRICK Jas Thos LAMPRELL Louisa 1904 MCKEON Ernt Leslie BISHOP Elizth 1902 MCKERCHER Dora BROWN Herbt Duncan 1911 MCKIMMIE Georgina Stella TILBROOK Albt Geo Jack 1910 MCKINLEY Thos WAUGH Jane Ann Louisa 1904 MCKISSOCK Jane Flor BENNETT Thos Jas 1902 MCLAREN Nellie GORDON Leche Ballantine 1911 MCLEAN Ethel Flor WILLIAMS Jno Albt 1903 MCLEAN Wm David BINKS Mary Ann 1906 MCLEOD Harold Robt PACHOLLI Annie Theresa 1909 MCLEOD Hy MUBICNNAN Maud Isabell 1908 MCLEOD Hy MUBRENNAN Maud Isabella 1908 MCLEOD Wm Arth LOVELL Flor Louisa 1910 MCMAHON Ernt Albt CLELLAND Rhoda Janet 1909 MCMASTER Stella Gladys LAMBERT Hy Arth Leslie 1911 MCMEEKAN Cissie Eveleen SALIGARI Victor Jno Steph 1911 MCMEEKAN Elsie Muriel SASSE Friedrich 1911 MCMICHAEL Chas Clement GODLY Mary Herth Jand 1908 MCMICHAEL Chas Clement GOBY Mary Kertland 1908 MCNAIR Amelia Charl MOFFET Ernest Jas 1912 MCNAIR Charl MOFFELT Ernest Jas 1912 MCNAIR Mich ANTY Ellen Elizth 1908 MCNAIR Michl AUTY Ellen Elizth 1908 MCNAIR Percival Augustus PELLING Ctina 1911 MCNAIR Percy Augustus WEARNE Ada Ruby Mabel 1906 MCNALLY Hy Wm MUSGROVE Adelaide Vic 1911 MCNALLY Hy Wm MUSGRAVE Adelaide Vic 1911 MCNAMARA Augusta MCNAMARA Danl 1909 MCNAMARA Cath Fran CURTAIN Jno Thos 1908 MCNAMARA Cath Fran CURTON Jno Thos 1908 MCNAMARA Ernt Albt DINES Rosa Eunice 1910 MCNAMARA Hy Jno GRAHAM Mary Jane 1912 MCNAMARA Marion Alice CURTOUN Fercessiah Jas 1908 MCNAMARA Marion Alma CURTAIN Jeremiah Jas 1908 MCNICOL Arnold Nistrat DEBEEN Tofisy 1909 MCPHEE Colin LINDSAY Pearl Ireene 1909 MCVILLY Elsie Lillian MORRIS Arth Kennedy 1910 MCWHELAN Bernard HEFFEY Emily Maud Rachel 1904 MCWILLIAMS Robt Douglass BAKER Matda 1904 MEAD Emily Elizth DARBY Jno Jos 1906 MEAD Herbt WHYTCROSS Marie 1911 MEAGHER Cath BAUER Victor 1912 MEBROSE Geo MULLARVEY Martha 1902 MECHAM Eliza Vic JURY Gilbert Chas 1912 MEDBURY Gerte Ctina ASHLEY Saml 1904 MEDBURY May Amelia WATKINS Wm Hy 1912 MEDBURY Rachel Ethel GRANT Robt Hy 1904 MEDBURY Ruth Ellen PARTINGTON Jno Thos 1902 MEDCROFT Amy MCCALLUM Archd Gordon 1912 MEDWIN Minnie May WALKER Chas 1906 MEENAN Alice Amelia SIMMONS Robt Philip 1907 MELROSE Geo MULLARNEY Martha 1902 MELVILLE Bolinda May CHESTER Geo Hy 1906 MELVILLE Jas Bayles BOSTOCK Mary Manifold 1910 MENZIES Sarah Matilda BOREHAM Ernest David 1912 MEREDITH Raymond ALCOCK Eva May 1909 MEREDITH Sarah May BARNARD Eldred 1907 MEREDITH Sarah May BARRAND Eldred 1907 MERINGFULL Clara Ann EDWARDS Wm Jas 1902 MERISON Jno Tasman Howard POPE Hilda May 1905 MERRYFALL Clara Ann EDWARDS Wm Jas 1902 METCALF Ernt Edwd WRIGHT Marie 1908 MEZGER Chas NOKES Alice Mary 1906 MILES A Temple MOIR Wfred 1910 MILES Alfd Spice BUNNING Mary Fran 1906 MILES Tasman Geo ESKELL Flor Tamar 1905 MILINGTON Annie Emma May OCONNOR Wm 1906 MILLAR Annie Louisa Constance TYMMS Alfd Hy Robt 1912 MILLAR Geo Albt VOREY Gerte Beatrice Endora 1908 MILLAR Geo Albt VEREY Gerte Beatrice Eudora 1908 MILLAR Vivian BAILEY Lillian Davis 1911 MILLER Albt Ernst BRYANT Hazel Emma Rosa 1909 MILLER Alma SYNNOT Oliver Ballantyne 1912 MILLER Arth Hy WOOD Fanny Margt 1912 MILLER Elsie Louise UNDERWOOD Ernt Arth 1910 MILLER Hetta Agnes Mary COOK Chas 1910 MILLER Jas Bothwell SAMUEL Esther 1911 MILLER Margt KINDER Alfd Franklin 1910 MILLER Maude ENTICOTT Harold 1909 MILLER Robt CLIFTON Flor Charl Isabella 1906 MILLER Sylvia Geraldine KASLAKE Percy Jas 1912 MILLER Sylvia Geraldine KERSLAKE Percy Jas 1912 MILLER Wm Fredk WILKES Sarah 1908 MILLINGTON Annie Emma May OCONNOR Wm 1906 MILLS Arth Randall HANKS Susan Jane 1902 MILLS David Hy DENMAN Ellen Jane 1912 MILLS Davidhy DERMAN Ellen Jane 1912 MILLS Hy THOMPSON Margt 1907 MITCHELL Arth WEICHELT Violet Joehanna 1908 MITCHELL Gordon Richd CARRICK Jean Smeaton 1908 MITCHELL Jos Hy WILLIS Marjorie 1904 MITCHELL Paul Wandstoock NICHOLSON Marguerite Kath Mary 1908 MIVIRELL Rose Mary MCEVOR Jas Fenwich 1910 MIVIRELL Sydney Byron TERRY Rebecca Elizth Ellen 1910 MOFFATT Edith Margt TATTERSON Edmd 1907 MOGFORD Christ Sydney KNOWLES Gerte May 1909 MOIR Wfred MILES Atemple 1910 MOLES Jemina STEVENS Wm Jno 1907 MOLONEY Hetena ALLEN Geo 1908 MONAGHAN Margt THAW Jno Alen 1905 MONG Amelia SHANAHAN Wm 1907 MONKS Sarah Alice KEATING Jno Hy 1906 MONTEFIORE Abel Francis PEATT Olivia 1912 MONTEFIORE Albt Harold DALLIS Amy 1902 MONTEFIORE Albt Harold CULLIS Amy 1902 MONTGOMERY Annie OLDHAM Geo Hy Gilbert 1909 MONTGOMERY Bertha Louisa REEVE Wm Sydney 1909 MOORE Arth Malcolm CARTLEDGE Alice Beatrice 1907 MOORE Arth Wm HOLSTOCK Emily Louisa 1902 MOORE Clarence Jack BAIRD Myrtle Ella 1912 MOORE Clarence Jask BAIRD Myrtle Ella 1912 MOORE Eileen Vera KELLY Jno Clare 1911 MOORE Geo ALDRIDGE Hetta Julia 1906 MOORE Geo MCCLURE Emily 1907 MOORE Geo Edwd RENFREE Adelaide Fran 1906 MOORE Jno Anthony BEABER Rosina 1911 MOORE Josiah Thos FINDLEY Amrgt 1902 MOORE Josiah Thos FINDLAY Margt 1902 MOORE Marion Alice BEST Arth Edgar 1912 MOORE Minnie Louisa STEVENSON Jno Sykes 1912 MOORE Rach SULLIVAN Thos Jas 1906 MOORE Sarah Elizth CARTER Edwin Peter 1911 MORAN Elzth SYKES Michl Jno 1903 MORAN Thos DANIELS Hannah 1907 MORANT Wm Thos PHILLIPS Flor Edith 1910 MORGAN Agnes PAFE Chas Nichs 1905 MORGAN Agnes PAGE Chas Nichs 1905 MORGAN Bvea/beatrice Violet MCKAY Donald 1911 MORGAN Charl Bessie BELL Chas Percy 1902 MORGAN Flor Eva BELL Jno Hamilton 1912 MORGAN Fredk BOYD Jane 1912 MORGAN Hilda Mary CUNLIFFE Marshall 1906 MORGAN Jos Jacob PARKIN Margt 1909 MORGAN Robt SULLIVAN Alice Maud 1902 MORLEY Walt Ward REINKOWSKI Nellie Jane 1904 MORRIS Arth Kennedy MCVILLY Elsie Lillian 1910 MORRIS Emily HULL Fred Wm 1904 MORRIS Mary May DEAN Chas Phil 1903 MORRIS Mildred Vince DAVIS Benj 1910 MORRIS Percy Howard SUTHERLAND Elenor 1908 MORRIS Rogers ODOWD Maggie 1907 MORRIS Wm Alfd MONGAN Jane 1905 MORRIS Wm Alfd MORGAN Jane 1905 MORRISON Jas Duncan KELLY Jessie Elizth 1909 MORRISON Wm TAYLOR Mary Rebecca 1912 MORROW Rebecca JENKINS Thos Leonard 1906 MORTON Fran Alfd ROBERTSON Ctina 1910 MORTON Walt Guy CAMPBELL Ethel May 1910 MOSS Fredk BURNS Ethel 1912 MOSS Jane THOMAS Jno Edwd 1910 MOULDER Chrystal Plant Carver RILEY Jno 1906 MOWAT Kenneth Jno Lavid NICHOLLS Edith May 1907 MOWAT Montford Alex HEDRICKS Flor Eleanor 1910 MOWAT Montford Alexr NICHOLLS Flor Eleanor 1910 MUBICNNAN Maud Isabell MCLEOD Hy 1908 MUBRENNAN Maud Isabella MCLEOD Hy 1908 MUFFATT Edith Margt PATTERSON Edwd 1907 MUIRHEAD Forbes Jas PRIOR Amy Constance 1910 MULCAHY Regd Terrence REID Wfred Gwen Beatrice 1911 MULDOON Peter HOOPER Ivy Jessie 1906 MUNDY Minnie CARR Wm 1908 MURDOCK Geo Alex MCCARTHY Cath Mary 1905 MURDOCK Thos LOPE Elizth 1907 MURDOCK Thos TOPE Elizth 1907 MURFET Wm Chas GERAGHTY Rosanna Lluise 1911 MURNANE Denis Jno MCDONNELL Amelia Maria 1909 MURPHY Andw Edwd Tasman STALKER Janet 1912 MURPHY Julia DEVINE Jas 1911 MURPHY Mary HUGHES Desmond 1912 MURPHY May Elizth Jane TEMPLE Horace Jno 1908 MURPHY Thos Hy WILLIAMS Ettie Maud 1910 MURRAY Annie NEWLAND Chas 1908 MURRAY Flo Violet SIMPSON Jas 1909 MURRAY Geo SHEPPARD Margt 1907 MURRAY Geo Wm BATES Mary Ann 1907 MURRAY Jas Robt PRETTY Ruby Elizth 1902 MURRAY Wilhelmina TOMLINSON Jno Scott 1906 MURRAY Wm Jno LYONS Alison 1912 MURRELL Hilda Salome Alice WILKINSON Geo Alfd 1907 MURRELL Rose Mary MCEVOY Jas Fenwick 1910 MURRELL Sydney Byron TERRY Rebecca Elizth Ellen 1910 MURTAGH Danl Hy DE PIAZZA Kleen Josine 1910 MUSSELWHITE Hector KNAPSEY Lydia 1909 MYERS Jos Prior MCKENZIE Elizth Ann 1911 MYERS Robt Natt AUDLEY Gina Lavenia Fanny 1907 NANGLE Laura BARLOW Fredk Chas 1906 NATHAN Jane GALLICHAN Jno Phillip 1911 NAWER Hy Wm DAVIS Olive Mary 1909 NAYLOR Arth Geo Julian BARNES Renee 1910 NAYLOR Arth Geo Julian BARNES Renee 1911 NCNICOL Arnold Nesbil DE BEER Topsy 1909 NEENAN Alice Amelia SIMMONS Robt Philip 1907 NEENAN Alma Veronica GARLEPP Wm 1908 NEENAN Coral WALDRON Thos 1907 NEILSON Mary Jane ANDERSON Carl Albt Johanson 1911 NELSON Isabella DICKSON Wm 1902 NEVILLE Herbt Jno HARTRICK Meary Matda 1911 NEVILLE Julia KENALL Thos Mackley 1911 NEVIN Julia KENDALL Thos Mackley 1911 NEWALL Ada Mary HUTCHINSON Ernest Albt 1912 NEWALL Lily PEEL David 1902 NEWELL Ada Mary HUTCHINSON Ernest Albt 1912 NEWITT Jas GRANT Mary Ann 1907 NEWMAN Lavington Philpott GREAVES Annie Augusta 1912 NEWTON Alice CARTER Geo Edwd 1904 NICHOLAS Alf HILL Mary Trescia 1905 NICHOLLS Frank Ewart SMITH Olive Grace 1912 NICHOLS Frederic Chas JONES Alice Laura 1911 NICHOLS Julia Maude SALESBERRY Geo Edwin Lucllam 1905 NICHOLS Robt Jno MERRY Martha Edith 1904 NICHOLS Thos Lewis WARREN Martha 1908 NICHOLSON Chas WARFE Laura May 1905 NICOL Margt WILSON Jno 1906 NICOL May Louisa GIBBS Austin Lloyd 1904 NIGHTINGALE Jane Emmeline ACKLEY Jas 1905 NILLSON May Lillian SCHROODEN Alex 1905 NILLSON May Lillian SCHROEDER Alex 1905 NOELL Claire LUDOLPH Owen Cross 1908 NOLAN Jno ROWE Mary Anne 1908 NOLAN Margt BYERS Fredk 1910 NOLEN Margt BYERS Fredk 1910 NORMAN Jas CHALLIS Hart 1910 NORRIS Minnie KNIGHT Gilbert Geo 1911 NUNN Ethel Alice NICHOLSON Austin Alfd 1907
OBRIEN Ellen FOLEY Kifran 1906 OBRIEN Elizth Augusta PERKINS Chas Ernest 1911 OBRIEN Geo Chas BOWDEN June 1911 OBRIEN Jas GUNN Mary Jane 1909 OBRIEN Jno Thos KANAKE Ellenor Claresia 1908 OBRIEN Kleen Helena BIDSTRUP Clarence Leslie 1911 OBRIEN Robt Jos CHENHALL Mary Lillie 1910 OBYRNE Ellen FOLEY Kyran 1906 OCALLAGHAN Corns MOYLAN Cath 1907 OCONNELL Thos Patk BENNETT Muriel Ruth 1906 OCONNOR Bertie Edwd CLEAR Ada Alice 1905 OCONNOR Nellie SYKES Geo Albt 1906 ODEA Margt THORNTON Jas 1907 ODGERS Richd Harding ANDERSON Ethel Jean 1911 ODONALD Flor Louisa HUNTER Chas Bertram 1905 ODONNELL Ellen Mary STEERY Jas Phil 1907 ODONNELL Ellen Mary SEERY Jas Phil 1907 ODWYER Jas MARRIOTT Bealsice 1912 OGG Geo Tasman WALLACE Ida Beatrice 1909 OHALLORAN Patk Mal KEPPELL Annie 1904 OKEEFE Thos David BELLETTE Flor Louisa 1909 OKEEFE Thos David BELLOTTE Flo Louisa 1909 OKEEFFE Jas OCONNOR Elizth 1911 OKEEFFE Mary CARNELL Geo 1911 OLEARY Patk Michl BAXTER Lilian Maud 1911 OLIVER Hy Nuson HARTRICK Elsie Maud 1907 OLIVER Hy Sweetland ANDERSON Ida Sophia 1906 OLSEN Eva Phoebe Helena BELL Jno Saml 1908 OMALLEY Blanche QUINN Jas Thos 1909 OMALLEY Maggie WARD Jno 1902 OMALLEY Maggie LOVE Jno 1902 OMARA Eileen Louise HOPKINS Jno Hy 1906 OMEARA Eileen Louise HOPKINS Jno Hy 1906 ONEIL Flor MCLENNAN Jno 1912 ONEILL Corns CREEGAN Mary Anne 1904 OPIE Thos BYRNE Agnes 1912 ORCHARD Ada WALKER Frank 1907 ORCHARD Olive Ernestine HITCHCOCK Geo Nelson 1906 ORCHARD Ruby Melvina RICHARDS Jno Edwd 1912 OREILLY Annie BOWES Michl 1907 OROUKE Peter REES Emily 1911 OROURKE Amelia HALLINAN Fran Michl 1907 OROURKE Amelia HALLIMAN Fran Michl 1907 OROURKE Annie HALLINAN Jno 1912 OROURKE Flor Theresa MCINNES Neil 1906 OROURKE Mary ANDERSON Fredk Arth 1908 OROURKE Peter REES Emily 1911 OROURKE Rosalie Mary BARTY Wm Jas 1911 OROURKE Rosalie May BARLY Wm Joseph 1911 ORPWOOD Alf Leslie SPRINGFIELD May Constance 1905 OSBORNE Frank Wm HOWARTH Janet Stewart 1910 OSBORNE Percy Rawlings RAMSAY Jessie 1909 OSBORNE Robt Geo STEPHENS Amy Jane 1903 OSEHA Thos Marks DUNLOP Adelaide Ethel 1909 OSHANNESSY Jno LANCASTER Virginia 1912 OSHEA Thos Marks DUNLOP Adelaide Ethel 1909 OSULLIVAN Minnie KELLY Thos 1902 OTTO Hy WIESE Greatha 1908 OTTOWAY Steph Chas Jonas NALPIN Veronica Anne 1912 OTTOWAY Steph Chas Jonas HALPIN Veronica Anne 1912 OWEN Hart GEE Jos 1907 OWEN Hart GEO Jos 1907 OWEN Marion Alice SMITH Chas Thos 1905 OWEN Wm Edwd Squires LOMAX Maud Louisa Arabella Jane 1903 OWENS Mary Jane CAM Alfd Ernest 1903 PACE Clifton Ernt CREW Mabel Gladys 1909 PACHMAN Evangeline Alice SWINDELL Fredk Herbt 1910 PADFIELD Percy Henriett MACLURE Minnie 1910 PADFIELD Percy Kenneth MCLURE Minnie 1910 PADMAN Evangeline Alice SWINDELLS Fredk Herbt 1910 PAGE Arth Leaverack TAYLOR Emily 1903 PAGE Rebecca Charl HARRISON Chas 1908 PALMER Emily Maria SHANNON Murtie 1910 PALMER Flor Lavinia KING Walt Litchfield 1908 PALMER Hy Allen BOYD Eveline May 1911 PANNAM Albt Fred NIXON Cath Johanna 1908 PANNAM Albt Fredk NISCON Cath Johanna 1908 PANTON Herbt Saml ROSS Agnes Currethers 1904 PARCE Ethel Flor Sarah RICHARDSON Wm Kendall 1902 PARHELLE Jno Edwd VOGT Maria Louisa 1909 PARISH Bertha Elizth CUNNINGHAM Walt Jas 1907 PARISH Flor Ctina ANSON Fredk Wm 1909 PARK Lilly KNIGHT Wm Harper 1911 PARK Steph WHITBOURNE Daisy Ellen 1908 PARK Steph WHITBOURN Daisy Ellen 1908 PARK Wm AULD Jeanie Katie 1909 PARKER Colin Wm DELBRIDGE Ethel May 1910 PARKER Edwd Frances STODDART Beatrice 1911 PARKER Ernt Hardel CHATSMAN Adeline Emma 1904 PARKER Ernt Hardy CHAPMAN Adeline Emma 1904 PARKER Frank Anty CHAPMAN Rosina Mary Ann 1904 PARKER Laura Ada CHRISTIANSEN Harold Andreas 1908 PARKER Laura Ida CHRISTENSEN Harold Andrecht 1908 PARKER Lucy GAFFNEY Rudolph 1912 PARKER Percy Alex BUCKNELL Edith Agnes 1908 PARKER Viola Maud HARRISON Horace Washington 1902 PARKER Violet Elizth HALLANDAL Wm Thos 1906 PARKIN Mary Ann GOODFELLOW Geo 1908 PARKINSON Annie PROCTOR Jas 1902 PARKINSON Ctina KER Francis Norman 1907 PARR Hy Arth BYRNE Ethel May 1908 PARSONAGE Alice May FERGUSON Jno Robt 1910 PARTELLE Jno Edwd VOGT Maria Louisa 1909 PATERSON Duncan Gregor KING Grace Maria 1907 PATMAN Hilda Grace PAAFRE Fredk Griffiths 1910 PATMAN Hilda Grace PAAPE Fredk Griffithes 1910 PATON Maud Murdoch MATLOCK Wm 1905 PATTERSON Orlando Joseph KNIGHT Lillie 1912 PATTISON Robt Hollis KELSO Hilda May 1904 PAUL Willie Carroll DRISCOLL Alice Wfred 1911 PAYNE Gerte Vic Doug WEEKS Arth Victor 1910 PAYNE Mary FOLEY Nicolas 1902 PAYNE Tammy Elizth ASHLEY Edwd Albt 1912 PAYNE Wm Francis NOWLAND Lillian Selina 1911 PBROEM Kleen Helena BIDSTRUP Clarence Leslie 1911 PEACE Annie YOUNG Horace Robtsbury 1912 PEACOCK Ida Fran MCMAHON Patk Thos 1902 PEACOCK Olive CROOKE Wm 1910 PEARCE Albt Richd DALY Jennie May 1906 PEARCE Annie YOUNG Horace Robt Harry 1912 PEARCE Blanche Ada BAIN Geo Gavin 1909 PEARCE Ethel Flor Sarah RICHARDSON Wm Kendall 1902 PEARCE Lillian May Martha WHITELEY Jno Jos Jas 1903 PEARCE Ruby Mary Juovarozie KELLY Peter Herbt 1910 PEARCE Wm Thos SMITH Annie Kate 1908 PECK Flor Elizth TAYLOR Jos Thos 1903 PEEL Albt Richd Bedford ROBINSON Elsie Milner 1908 PEEL Albt Richd Bedford DOBINSON Elsie Milner 1908 PELHAM Isabell DAVIS Jno Hy 1907 PELHAM Sidney FIRTH Lillian May 1912 PELHAM Sidney FINNS Lillian May 1912 PENNEY Walt Mateo HELM-KAMPF Edith May 1902 PENNEY Walt Matw HELMKAMPF Edith May 1902 PENNICK Margt May MITCHELL Wm Jas 1903 PERKINS Annie TYLER Geo Roland 1902 PERKINS Chas Ernt OBRIEN Elizth Augusta 1911 PERRY Edith Jane TILSON Albt Ernt 1905 PERVY Edith Jane TILSON Albt Ernt 1905 PETER Tiniy MCILROY Agnes 1905 PETERS Hy Eustance BROUGH Mary 1906 PETERSEN Agnes DAVIS Jas Hy 1905 PETERSEN Helena CARLYLE Albt Earnest 1911 PETERSEN Lillian Dorothea ELDER Wm 1911 PETERSON Agnes DAVIS Jas Hy 1905 PETERSON Timy MCILROY Agnes 1905 PETTERD Amelia Elizth GOODWIN Theodore Hick 1912 PETTIGREW Martha Elizth GALBRAITH Alan Love 1911 PHILLIPS Albt Jos BYRNE Cath 1907 PHILLIPS Amy Isabel DAVENPORT Albt Jas 1909 PHILLIPS Elsie Millicent PRIDDLE Leslie Geo 1906 PHILLIPS Esther CAMPBELL Donald 1906 PHILLIPS Robt KES Mary Cath 1905 PHILLIPS Robt KISS Mary Cath 1905 PICKETT Arth Tasman BROWNE Mary Theresa Lillian 1907 PIKE Hy Thos DUGGAN Kleen Mary Magdalene 1904 PILKENGTON Algernon Fred JOHNSON Ethel Somelina 1904 PILKINGTON Algernon Fredk JOHNSON Ethel Semelina 1904 PILKINGTON Wm Thos Piety THOMPSON Mary Ann 1904 PINKARD Frank DINGEY Ellen 1910 PITT Thos Keipran BOLTON Kath Emma 1904 PIZOWN Hugh Owen HOPKIN Ethel Amelia 1912 PLUNKETT Cole April Eden BROOME Rachel Reid 1905 POCKLINGTON Linda Rose MULLANY Jas Francis 1911 POLGLAYE Eunice Gwendoline MCINNES Mary Vivian 1912 POLGLAZE Eunice Gwendoline MCINNES Harry Vivian 1912 POLLARD Earnest Jas Mazdrt MANSEIGH Irene Moya Evelyn 1905 POLLARD Ernt Jas Mozart MANSERGH Irene May Evelyn 1905 POLLARD Geo HOWARD Emma 1903 POLLARD Mary Agnes MOSS Tom Osborne 1903 POMEROY Albt Jno WRAGGE Amelia Rubina 1912 POMROY Albt Jno WRAGGE Amelia Rubina 1912 POPE Emily Elizth TAYLOR Fredk Wm 1903 PORTER Victor Wm JEAVONS Annie Netta 1911 PORTER Victor Wm JEARONS Annie Netta 1911 PORTHOUSE Chas ROBERTS Elsie Stanley 1903 PORTHOUSE Ellen Mary ROBERTSON Peter Donald 1907 PORTHOUSE Matda Ethel POLLARD Jno Jos 1911 POULTNEY Arth Frank MCMILLAN Marie Elizth 1905 POULTRICY Arth Frank MCMILLAN Marie Elizth 1905 POWELL Albt ASHTON Clarissa 1912 POWELL Fred Harold HARROD Elsie Liela 1905 POWELL Laura Esther Elizth DOBSON Fredk Arthur 1903 POWELL Percival Chas NOLAN Rose 1904 POWELL Sidney LAMB Muriel Hpkath 1910 POWER Phyllis Dora CALDER Melville Stuart 1903 POWER Phyllis Dora CLADER Melville Stuart 1903 POWERS Agnes Louisa DUNHAM Hy Ernt 1910 PRATT Mary Flor MCKEAN Jno 1902 PREGNELL Ella Mary BOXSHALL Albt Victor 1910 PREGNELL Jno Wm FLETCHER Edith Mary Cath 1903 PRESCOTT Celia Priscilla SEDDON Alfd Geo 1908 PRICE Albt Hy Chas HUGHES Janet 1907 PRICE Elizth Josine TAYLOR David Bell 1905 PRIEST Geo Wm HUME Jane Rankin 1910 PRIEST Herbt Leslie Jno COLES Tammie Elizth 1908 PRIEST Percy Robert DOUGHTY Margt June 1911 PRIEST Rebecca Sarah Ann GRUER Jno Thos 1911 PRIEST Rebecca Sarah Ann GREEN Jno Thos 1911 PRIEST Victoria WINWOOD Thos 1907 PRINGLE Edw Neville BURT Isabella Flor 1905 PRITCHARD Perronet Arth GRANT Audrey Lenore 1910 PROCTER Flor STANTON Arth 1903 PROCTOR Jas PARKINSON Annie 1902 PROCTOR Marion WISE Fredk Jas 1912 PROVIS Harold Jno WINTEN Evelyn 1905 PROVIS Harold Jno WINTER Evelyn 1905 PUFFER Eldred Hopetoun FERALL Wfred Sarah 1912 PUGH Chas Jno IVES Ctina May 1912 PULFER Eldred Hopetoun FERRALL Wfred Sarah 1912 PURCELL Mary Ann STOW Jno Hy 1907 PURDY Elizth Ann WILLIAMS Geo Roderick 1910 PURTON David Wallace BOWYER Cath Mary 1911 PURTON Jas MILNE Dinah 1904

QUAILE Elsie MCCALLUM Jno 1905 QUAITE Elsie MCCALLUM Jno 1905 QUINN Ethel Grace Lillian TURNER Harry 1910 QUINN Malvenia Clair SCOTT Thos 1904 QUINN Margt Etta LOVE Geo Hy 1906 QUIRK Mat Jas FITZPATRICK Johanna 1908 QUIRK Theresa WHITFORD Michl Hy 1908 QUWIK Theresa WHITFORD Michl Hy 1908

DE ROOUS Susannah LEWERENZ Ernie 1909 DE ROUS Susannah LAWRENCE Emil 1909 LE ROSSEGROL Louis Herbt DREW Dora Margt Alice 1910 LE ROSSIGNOL Louis Herbt DREW Dora Margt Alice 1910 RADFORD Roas Ann MCDONALD Jas Hy 1903 RAE Clyde Youngson RIGG Nellie Hawthorn 1911 RAE Ellen May RAE Tasman Arth 1907 RAE Geddes Blackwell BENNETT Marg Louisa 1910 RAE Tasman Arth RAE Ellen May 1907 RALPH Geo SYMES Margt Walker 1910 RALSTON Edith Beryl FENTON Ernt Hy 1902 RALSTON Malcolm Hugh STREET Edith Sarah 1910 RAMAGE Margt May STEPHEN Geo Edwd Crockford 1902 RAMSDALE Jno Thos Peter Harry BROOKE Rachel 1902 RANDALL Sarah Margt WILSON Arth Jno 1907 RANSOM Cyril Guy BUTLER Emma 1905 RAWSON Ivy Birt ALLAN Jas Young 1910 RAY Evangeline HILTER Harold 1909 RAY Evangeline HILLER Harold 1909 RAYMOND Lydia Flor DICK Wm August 1904 REABURN Wm OBRIEN Cath Ann 1902 READ Jno Campbell HIRST Hart Amy 1911 READ Mary Maud BOWER Jno Chas Minty 1912 REAN Perciel Gordon Badkin REID Alice Maude 1911 REDBURN Wm OBRIEN Cath Ann 1902 REDPATH Nellie Manson LOGAN Jas Robt 1906 REECROFT Kate Dean HINDELL Herbt Robt 1912 REED Alice Louisa MCCROSSON Thos 1912 REED Sara Jane DAVISON Robt Dawson 1907 REEVE Edith Faith HAINES Percy Robt 1909 REEVE Jessie MCLAREN Chas Inglis 1911 REGAN Jno Edwd WALKER Mary Cath 1907 REID Alpha Eric Roy STONE Mary Annie 1911 REID Bertha Flo VAN PELT Jno Thos 1907 REID Hy Alexr WOOSNAM Mabel Ann 1903 REID Jas Thos SECOMB Edith Flor 1908 REID Jno Robt Elder TURNER Annie 1910 REID Jno Wm SHARP Alice Maude 1905 REID Josine KONVEY Jno Thos 1903 REID Josine KENNY Jno Thos 1903 REID Margt Jane COX Albt Edwd 1912 REID Oswakd Jas Theodore CLAUSCEN Mabel Evelyn 1909 REID Sty Alexr WOOSRIAM Mable Ann 1903 REID Wfred Gwen Beatrice MULCAHY Regd Terence 1911 RENCH Wfred Annie THURGOOD Benjn Leslie 1907 RENER Violet WESTWOOD Harry 1906 REVELL Herbt Owen JAMES Matda Maria 1907 REYNOLDS Geo Riobt RAVERT Amy 1902 REYNOLDS Jas Kemp TAYLOR Martha Matda 1907 REYNOLDS Walt Hat Percy HAWKE Carol 1902 REYNOLDS Wm Findlay Cameron ROLLO Ellen 1909 RICHARDS Alfd Hy Victor RYAN Elenor May 1910 RICHARDS Amber Roase Beatrice JOHNSTON Wm 1912 RICHARDS Geo DUGGAN Elizth 1909 RICHARDS Lillian Aderline ABRAHAMS Louis 1906 RICHARDS Nellie MALLON Jno 1903 RICHARDSON Alfd WALTONS Sarah 1909 RICHARDSON Alfd WALTERS Sarah 1909 RICHARDSON Evangeline Maud Luicia BROOKS Fran Geo 1907 RICHARDSON Flor May AMORY Arth 1909 RICHARDSON Hy Robt PONTIN Ida Clare 1911 RICHARDSON May SUFFREN Fredk 1906 RICHARDSON Sidney Wm QUINN Elizth 1907 RICHMOND Janet JENSEN Jens Peter August 1902 RICKETTS Alice Elizth CATION Wm 1906 RICKETTS Edith Carol CHANDLER Frank Clayton 1907 RIGGALL Arth Horton HAMILTON Mary 1904 RIGGS Alberta Vic Jubilee OUTHWAITE Regd 1912 RIGGS Alberta Vic Jutilee CUTHERAITE Regd 1912 RILEY Chas SHALLEROSS Gerte Helen 1903 RILEY Chas SHALLCROSS Gertrude Ellen 1903 RILEY Ellen EDGAR Jno 1911 RILEY Felix Wm BENNETT Maggie Morton 1909 RILEY Jno Brian Francis ROBERTS Matda 1904 RILEY Peter Jas CONOLE Ellen 1911 RILEY Wm RILEY Charl Amy 1909 RING Edwd Geo LARGE Fanny Louisa 1911 RISELERF Chas Wm Clarence HOSKINSON Sophia Ellen 1907 RISELEY Chs Wm Clarence HOSKINSON Sophia Ellen 1907 RISELEY Ruby DINGEY Frank 1906 RITCHIE David Russell RUSSELL Carol Kath Tynte 1911 RITCHIE Flor Ada DAWS Arth Hy 1906 RIVETT Albt Cherbury David DEAKIN Freda 1911 ROBERTS Eileen Wfred AITKEN Andw Regd 1907 ROBERTS Fannie Ellen BURCHILL Cha Germaine 1907 ROBERTS Margt ARCHER Edar Kermode 1905 ROBERTSON Albt BOUND Rose Anne 1912 ROBERTSON Alex Bruce OLDENBERG Minnie Dora 1912 ROBERTSON Alex Bruce OLDBERG Minnie Dora 1912 ROBERTSON Bertha MC LEOD Wm 1911 ROBERTSON Birtha MCLEOD Wm 1911 ROBERTSON Ctina GORDON Frances Alfd 1910 ROBERTSON Ctina MORTON Fran Alfd 1910 ROBERTSON Gerte Ethel HEAZLEWOOD Ernt Chas 1907 ROBINSON Fran Xavier COLLINS Jessie Vic 1910 ROBINSON Janet Isabella GARDINER Wm Hy 1909 ROBINSON Justin Hy Gale BROWN Jane Robina 1906 ROBINSON Rich Jas COON May 1908 ROBOTTOM Alice May NICHOLSON Jno Alfd 1910 ROBOTTOM Rose PORT Chas Hy 1912 ROCHFORD Elizth BURKHILL Jno Edwd 1908 ROCKFORD Elizth BURKHILL Jno Edwd 1908 RODDA Herbt Robt BROUGHTON Ctina Margt 1907 RODGERS May CLARKE Arth Harold 1911 ROGERS Edith GLENN David 1906 ROGERS Mary Ada Agatha GLENISTER Jas Goodwin 1911 ROLANDS Claude EVEREUX Elizth 1908 ROLANDS Claude DEVEREUX Elizth 1908 ROLES Agnes Mary COCK Edwin Horace 1908 ROLES Agnes Mary COCKS Edam Horace 1908 ROOM Wm Hart HERBERT Alice Louisa 1907

 

ROSE Beulah DAVIES Graham Barned 1905

ROSE Sarah Ann GOODE Jas 1902 ROSEWARNE Rosina May BURNARD Jno 1910 ROSEWARNE Rosina May BURNAIRD Jno 1910 ROSMAN Jno HORDERN Nina Lloyd 1907 ROSMAN Maud Lydia Ethel SILBERECSEN Alfd Edwd 1909 ROSMAN Maude Lydia Ethel SILBERCISEN Alfd Edwd 1909 ROSS Bertie CARTER Louisa 1911 ROSS Beulah DAVIES Graham Barned 1905 ROSS Chas Albt WAKEFIELD Jessie 1903 ROSS Ernest Jas SUHR Bertha 1912 ROSS Jno Wm CARTER Annie Mary 1910 ROSS Martha SULLIVAN Edwd 1902 ROSS Minnie MATHER David 1903 ROSS Richd KIRWAN Cath 1902 ROSS Sarah LUFF Wm Jno 1909 ROULTY Regd Middleton LOONEY Margt 1912 ROUTLEY Ethel Jane MCDERMOTT Thos Gerbt 1912 ROUTLEY Ethel Jane MCDERMOTT Thos Herbt 1912 ROUTLEY Regd Middleton LOONEY Magt 1912 ROUTLY Blinda Letitia LUBELSKI Matw 1912 ROWE Mary Ann NOLAN Jno 1908 ROWE Sarah Ann CHAPMAN Wm Edwd 1908 ROWE Susan Bernice TOWNHOLT Ernt Herbt 1908 ROWE Wm Jas SCARLETT Emily Amelia 1907 ROWLAND Amos READE Mary 1907 ROWLERSON Cath Isabel BREW Hy Jos 1911 ROWLEY Charl Mary Ann KELLY Jos Augustine 1908 ROWSE Harold Newton SLATER Sarah Jane 1912 RUBACK Fred Wm HOLDEN Edith Madeline 1902 RUBOCK Fred Wm HOLDEN Edith Madeline 1902 RUDD Jno WORTLEY Lily 1910 RUDD Jno WORTHY Lily 1910 RUDGE Edmd Bean FAULKHEAD Gladys Elizth Ursula 1910 RUDGE Eileen MURDOCH Robt Edgar 1905 RUDGE Wm Frederic WILLIAMS Hannah Elizth 1912 RUFFES Chas Phil BOURNE Emma 1902 RUFFLES Chas Phil BOURNE Emma 1902 RUSDEN Alice Elizth OTTEN Wm 1907 RUSSELL Carol Kath Tynte RITCHIE David Russell 1911 RUSSELL Flo Maud BROWN Ernest 1912 RUSSELL Jas HARDING May 1902 RUSSELL Jas DIGHTON Flor May 1912 RUSSELL Kate MCRAE Andw Petersen 1905 RUSSELL Rachel Griffin HOPGOOD Geo 1907 RUSSELL Usarah BREMNER Robt 1907 RUST Albt Wm WILLAIMION Carol Mary 1902 RUST Albt Wm WILLIAMSON Carol Mary 1902 RUST Ella Vera COOPER Geo 1905 RUST Margt MARGT ELLEN Graham 1906 RUST Margt Ellen GRAHAM Harry Drysdale 1906 RUST Ruby May MASKILL Rupert Norman 1911 RYAN Agnes GIBSON Arth Edwd 1910 RYAN Cath COOMBE Geo 1908 RYAN Jessie May EDDY Richd Herbt 1911 RYAN Margt Evelyn RAYNES Richd Jas 1905

SADLIER Mary GRABER Leonard 1909 SADLIER Mary GRACHER Leonard 1909 SAINSBURY Percy Chas SMITH Violet Ctina 1912 SAIS Alexr Jas Barclay HEATH Sarah Ethel 1911 SALISBURY Ernt HARDEMAN Gerte Annie 1908 SALMON Geo Edwin CRISFORD Ada Margta 1909 SALTMARSH Mary WRAY Geo Edwd Cecil 1905 SANDERS Alice Cath PITTS Edgar Frank 1907 SANDERS Geo Wm LENNON Maggie 1910 SANDERS Jno Thos CUNNINGHAM Mary Grace 1902 SANDFORD Chas Cobden MILLS Armaretta Merrot 1908 SARGEANT Alice Ilma GURR Percy Wm 1907 SARGEANT Annie Marie TAYLOR David Ernt 1906 SARGEANT Arth Albt CLARKSON Emma Elizth 1907 SAVAGE Flor Mary MARSHALL Chas 1912 SAVILLE Cath Isabel TATE Wm Geo Alfd 1910 SCALES Edwd Jno WILSON Margt Effie Kennedy 1910 SCHALOKS Ludwig Gustave Vestella CARTLEDGE Sarah Maria Florancs 1909 SCHAPKE Ludwig Gustave Pgstella CARTLEDGE Sarah Maria Florance 1909 SCHIER May Jeannette MCMURRAY Alex Saml 1909 SCOBLE Lucy Estella MATTHEWS Peter Philip Tyler 1912 SCOBLE Percy Fred MANWELL Susie Evelyn 1910 SCOBLE Percy Fredk MANNELL Susie Evelyn 1910 SCOLES Thos Andw GRATTIDGE Beatrice 1912 SCOTT Jno Robt RYAN Ellen Elizth 1902 SCOTT Jno Thos GLENWRIGHT Emma Maude 1907 SCOTT Maria Amelia DENNIS Albt Roderick Burton 1907 SCOTT Wm Jabez WOOLLEY Edith Isabel 1911 SCOTT Wm Percival CHEEL Blanche Lilian 1906 SCULLY Maud Beatrice IRVINE Phillip Francis 1906 SCULLY Wm GILLIGAN Elizth 1908 SCURRAH Annie Constance PEPPERELL Arth Leonard 1908 SCURRAH May SALMON Alfd Jas 1912 SEABROOK Edwd Danl GIBBARD Alice Ada 1909 SEABROOK Edwd Danl GILLARD Alice Ada 1909 SEARL Jane Mary TIBBALES Stepeh Jas 1908 SEARL Jane Mary TIBBALSES Seph Jno 1908 SEDDON Amelia ROBERTS Saml 1912 SEDDONS Amelia ROBERTS Saml 1912 SEIVERS Louisa Ethel OLOUGHLIN Frances Ross Jos 1907 SELF Mabel Ella ANDREWS Albt 1912 SELZER Fran Jos Arth WINTERTON Azubah 1909 SEWELL Albertha PENMAN Thos Jos Stephen 1911 SEWERS Annie Gina LOVELESS Robt Wm 1904 SHADBOLLT Annie THOMPSON Edwd Andw Shaw 1903 SHADBOLT Annie THOMPSON Edwd Andw Shaw 1903 SHADBOLT Robt Jos OGILVIE Edith Elizth 1910 SHANN Edwd Owen Giblin EDDIE Alice 1911 SHANNON Jno Vincent DRINKMILK Sarah Ann 1906 SHANON Geo Edwin CRISFORD Ada Marguerita 1909 SHARPE Emma GOODING Chas Hy 1907 SHAW Agnes TANNER Jno Jos 1906 SHAW Jessie Fran MULDOWNEY Thos 1910 SHAW Mary Donnelly TURNER Wm Jas 1910 SHAW Minnie WYNDHAM-TARN Wm 1906 SHEDDEN David FINLAY Annie 1902 SHEEAN Edwd ROLLAN Matda 1910 SHEEN Bridt Flor DARGAN Thos Joseph 1912 SHEILLS Jas Gillian JONES Qhirza Elizth Susan 1902 SHERRIFF Bertha Alice WENDAHL Ernt Otto 1906 SHERRIFF Bertha Lice WINDAHL Ernt Otto 1906 SHERRIFF Elizth Evelyn SPIDN Robt Neil Maxwell 1908 SHERRIFF Elizth Evelyn SPIDEN Robt Neil Maxwell 1908 SHERRIFF Wm Hy MASON Violet Lydia 1908 SHIELD Ethel May JEAN Harry Anthony 1911 SHIELDS Minnie Gerte ELLIOTT Stanley Robt 1912 SHIRLEY Bernard Ambrose MUBRENNAN Annie Hope 1908 SHIRLEY Lena May Vic HUNT Regd Jno Thos 1907 SHORT Eva SMITH Alfd 1909 SHORT Rosaline Martha MILLER Robt 1906 SHUBBINGO Eva Maud HOSKING Phil Hy 1911 SIDDALL Ethel NELSON Chas Wm 1906 SIDEBOTTOM Beatrice PROCTOR Jas Mcpherson 1904 SIDEBOTTOM Cyril GODSELL Ethel May 1911 SIDEBOTTOM Cyril GOODSETT Ethel Amy 1911 SIGGINS Lilian May BRADMORE Arth 1911 SILBERCISEN Alfd Edwd ROSMAN Maude Lydia Ethel 1909 SILBERECSEN Alfd Edwd ROSMAN Maud Lydia Ethel 1909 SIMMONS Lillian BRENCOURT Jules 1905 SIMONDS Mabel Parker BRODIE Wallace Goch 1912 SIMONS Wm Tasman MURPHY Mary Ann 1911 SIMPSON Chas OSBORNE Mary Jane 1912 SIMS Sidney Ernt PRICE Janet 1904 SINDEN Gerte Jane JENKINS Jos 1907 SING Alice MAXWELL Jas 1912 SING Lila Ethel JARMAN Hy Geo 1907 SINKKER Julia Campbell BARKER Edmd Jas Lee 1911 SIPPLING Lily GANNING Wm 1905 SKEELE Wm Archd CHERRY Hart 1909 SKIN Burton Mckechnie CARAMN Mabel Alice 1912 SKINNER Julia Campbell BARKER Edwd Jas Lee 1911 SKINNER Mary WICKS Sydney 1909 SKYRM Wm COWMAN Elizth Ann 1911 SLATTERY Agnes HILDEBRANDT Fredk Chas 1907 SLATTERY Cath DEAYTON Wm Fran 1905 SLEVIN Wfred FIRTH Jos 1910 SLUTTERD Louis Napoleon KEATING Agnes Ethel 1905 SMALE Beatrice Hilda VAHLAND Fredrich Besmarch 1907 SMALE Eva CORBETT Thos 1902 SMALL Alice Amelia RICHARDSON Percival Louis 1907 SMART Edw Allen COOMBS Frances 1904 SMART Hy Chas CORNISH Nellie 1909 SMEADLEY Geo Thos BAINES Violet Marinda 1909 SMEAZWELL Teresa HAMMANN Anthonie 1903 SMEDLEY Geo Thos BAINES Violet Marinda 1909 SMEDLEY Marion Lily BARR Herbt 1907 SMEDLEY Matda Jane HARMAN Alfd Hy 1911 SMEE David Hy PINCINI Letitia 1904 SMITH Adrian Clare MCKAY Annie Maxwell 1910 SMITH Affra Effie BURGESS Wm Stawell 1910 SMITH Alice Maud Eliztgh LEMON Edwd Gordon Lindsay 1907 SMITH Alice Maud Elizth LENNON Edwd Gordon 1907 SMITH Alice Maud Elizth LENNON Edwd Gordon 1909 SMITH Alice Maud Elizth LEMON Edwd Gordon 1909 SMITH Amy Alice MURPHY Thos 1904 SMITH Anna Rosalind BANTON Jas Fredk 1905 SMITH Archd Hy Read HODGES Adelaide Romsdal 1910 SMITH Arth HOWELL Elizth Ann 1909 SMITH Bemj Sidney JAMES Sarah 1912 SMITH Clara BRITT Thos Wm Ambrose 1911 SMITH Ebrsula Sarah SMITH Danl Herbt 1906 SMITH Edwd WEBB Elizth Maude 1909 SMITH Edwin Percy DUNN Susanna 1902 SMITH Elizth YOUNG Jno Richd 1908 SMITH Elizth YOUL Jno Richd 1908 SMITH Ellen Louisa HILLMAN Robt Fredk 1905 SMITH Ernest Edgar SMITH Sarah Ann 1912 SMITH Eva Maud ZINGEL Hy Alfd 1911 SMITH Flor Annie HOBBS Leonard Jas 1908 SMITH Flor Ethel DENNIS Hy Vincetn 1912 SMITH Frank KEITH Elizth Euphemia 1910 SMITH Fredk WEBB Ada Ivy 1912 SMITH Gerte Elizth Marion HALL Walt Rich Morrison 1907 SMITH Gerte Emily DENT Jno 1904 SMITH Gerte Maud EZPIE Geo 1906 SMITH Gerte Maud ESPIE Geo 1906 SMITH Harry Carl Hortin WADLEY Lilias 1908 SMITH Heber Hy VERNON Ethel May 1912 SMITH Hetta Matda RHODEN Maurice Francis 1907 SMITH Jas GREENSHIELDS Maria Theresa 1904 SMITH Jas Hy MCFRATH Ellen 1903 SMITH Jas Hy MCGRATH Ellen 1903 SMITH Jno DUFFY Mary 1910 SMITH Jno Norman Marshall Nicholson ANDERSON Ethel Fanny 1912 SMITH Kate SANGUINETTI Jno Frances 1902 SMITH Lillian Nelly MCCOUCHIE Albt Thos 1903 SMITH Mabel Blanche Curran PEAT Geo 1912 SMITH Martha JONES David Ernt 1906 SMITH Sarah TRENDENTHAL Jacob 1903 SMITH Sarah FRENDENTHAL Jacob 1903 SMITH Sarah Ann SMITH Ernest Edgar 1912 SMITH Selina Victoria GOULD Frank 1902 SMITH Sydney Eli Cooke HARCOMBE Edie 1912 SMITH Sydney Tasman GARRATT Flor May 1910 SMITH Sylvia Mary SCHREIBER Robt Hy 1911 SMITHSON Isabella SMITH Alfd Wm 1911 SMYTHE Ada Mary KILMARTIN Jas 1903 SNARE Robt Robson DELLIT Roselena Elipsaba 1910 SNARE Robt Robson DELLIS Roselena Elipsaba 1910 SNEAGWELL Emily Elizth DANIELL Wm Geo 1910 SNEAZWELL Emily Elizth DANIELL Wm Geo 1910 SNEAZWELL Teresa HAMANN Anthonie 1903 SNOW Elsie Irene BRADLEY Jos Wm 1911 SOLOMON Fredk Chas Rayner WOODS Louis Isabella 1907 SOTHARD Louisa Cecilia HENLY Wm Fran 1907 SPARGO Ada Olivia Rose GRIFFITHS Wm Morris 1906 SPARKES Wm Newton Lawrence FREE Cecilia Rose 1904 SPARKS Wm Newton Lawrence FREE Cecilia Rose 1904 SPEED Louis May SINCLAIR Percy Edwd Turton 1906 SPENCER Amy Mable KILBY Fredk Wm 1912 SPINKS Fran Ann Sarah BETTERINDGE Wm Thos 1904 SPINKS Frances Ann BETTERIDGE 1904 SPROAT Jessie FRASER Thos 1906 SPROAT Maud DALRYMPLE Thos Hy 1911 SPURR Evelyn May LEWIS Bertram Havie 1908 SPURR Lily Mabel ROSE Walt Samson 1906 STACKPOOLE Kate BAKER Jas 1909 STACPOOLE Kate BAKER Jas 1909 STALKER Annie Mcfarlane WILSON Andw 1904 STALKER Fanet MURPHY Andw Edwd Tasman 1912 STANFORD Elizth Sarah GOURLAY Jos Chas Leslie 1908 STANFORD Patk CLAMPETT Margt 1904 STANFORD Patk KELEY Mary 1909 STANFORD Patk KEALEY Mary 1909 STANLEY Alice May MASON Thos Geo 1908 STANLEY Amy Aileen Anabella ATHERTON Jas 1912 STANLEY Amy Aileen Arabella THERTON Jas 1912 STANLEY Ann Maria BENGOUGH Wm Carrington 1903 STAPLES Alice Melvema EDWARDS Albt Saml 1912 STAPLETON Olive Margt STREET Maurice Hy 1911 STEBBINGS Ada BARKER Sydney Herbt Jos 1908 STEBBINGS Robt Vernon FULLER Wfred Daisy 1911 STEBBINS Ada BAKER Sydney Herbt 1908 STEEL Constance GILCHRIST Wm Alex Ross 1905 STEEL Sydney Cowell NICOL Euphemia 1904 STEELE Wm Archd CHERRY Hart 1909 STELL Sydney Cowell NICOL Euphemia 1904 STEPHENS Frank Herbt RENNISON Annie 1908 STEPHENS Kathleen ARCHER Leonard 1902 STEPHENSON Ellen Mowbray JONES Wall Percival 1908 STEVEN Wfred FIRTH Jos 1910 STEVENS Albt Ernt WELSDALE Rebecca Ethel 1909 STEVENS Albt Ernt WEBSDALE Rebecca Ethel 1909 STEVENS Amelia Emma INCE Walt Rmond 1905 STEVENS Ellen Selina Walls GATES Alfd Ernt 1911 STEVENS Ethel Bechan BROOKS Jas Fredk 1911 STEVENS Flor TALMAGE Hy Geo 1906 STEVENS Grace Maud DAVIS Jno 1902 STEVENS Jilda May BROOKS Alfd Augt 1908 STEVENS Jos Chas WHIELDON Bella 1908 STEVENS Leteena Jane TABER Arth Robt 1904 STEVENS Sarah Jane MOTT Wm 1904 STEVENSON Ada Elizth GRAY Alex Alfd 1905 STEVENSON Gilbert Abercrombie PRESTON Jessie Mary 1909 STEWART Annie TAYLOR Thos 1908 STEWART Cath Darcey TATUON Wm 1911 STEWART Cath Darcy TATUM Wm 1911 STEWART Donald PASCOE Susan Ann 1909 STEWART Flo Elizth MCMAHON Edwd Jno 1907 STEWART Flor Elizth MCMATRON Edwd Jno 1907 STEWART Myrtle Linda STAMMERS Benjn 1910 STEWART Steph Jas TOUGH Elsie Ann 1908 STEWART Wm Hy MATHEWS Ettie 1910 STIENGER Edwd Jno NEWMAN Edith Madeline 1903 STOCK Annie ABBOTT Crifton Alexr 1911 STOCKDALE Geo HARRISON Alice 1910 STODDART Beatrice PARKER Edwd Fran 1911 STOGAN Eileen MALLOCH David 1911 STOKES Jos LINDO Rose Lydia 1906 STOKES Jos LINDA Rose Lydia 1906 STOKES Thos FRENCHARD Flor Beatrice Annie Jane 1911 STOKES Thos TRENCHARD Flor Beatrice Annie Jane 1911 STOLLARD Louisa Cecilia HENLEY Wm Fran 1907 STONE Bertram WALSH Nellie 1910 STONE Cath Frances BARNARD FREDK Mitchan 1910 STONE Cath Francis BANNARD Frederick 1910 STONE Cecil FLOOD Mabel 1911 STONE Margt PURNELL Thos Geo 1909 STONE Wooner Thos Allen WATERS Julia Mary 1909 STORAY Flor Louisa MCLEAN Jno Carson 1907 STORAY Robt CLEARY Maud 1908 STORAY Thos Hy DAVIES Anna Flor 1909 STOREY Thos Hy DAVIES Annie Flor 1909 STOTHARD Louisa Mary BRETT Jas 1906 STREET Ernst Wm BURKETT Violet May 1903 STREET Flor Loisa MORLEY Jno Saml 1908 STREET Flor Louisa MORELY Jno Saml 1908 STRENGER Edwd Jno NEWMAN Edith Madeline 1903 STRICKLAND Percy Wm SQUIRES Emily Amelia 1910 STRICKLAND Wm DOWSEY Lylia 1907 STROUD Arth Roy LODGE Clara Louisea 1911 STUBBINGS Eva Maud HOSKING Phil Hy 1911 STUBBS Marian HYMAN Alfd Hyman 1910 STUCLIFFE Fielding MARRINER Ethel May 1911 STULLERD Mabel Jane Emily HAMILTON Edwd Frodslyn Talbot 1911 STUTTERD Claude Wm PRENTICE Rose Penson 1903 STUTTERD Louis Napoleon KEATING Agnes Ethel 1905 STUTTERD Mabel Jane Emily HAMILTON Edwd Frodshaw Talbot 1911 STUTTORD Claude Wm PRENTICE Rose Penson 1903 SUITOR Annie Laurie GOODMAN Geo Edwd 1906 SULLIVAN Jno OCONNELL Valeria 1907 SUMMERS Wm Edwd HELMOND Beatrice 1912 SUTCLIFFE Fielding MARRINER Ethel May 1911 SUTHERLAND Adam BAKER Alice Elizth 1906 SUTTON Cecil Wm KIPLING Margt May 1912 SUTTON Hy Jno NAPPER Helen Lucy 1907 SUTTON Margt May Elizth FOOKS Jas 1909 SUTTON Margt May Elizth FOOKE Jas 1909 SUTTON Rose Eveline POWER Arth Davies 1905 SWEENEY Edwd Thos WILLIAMS Eva Laura Jessie 1907 SWEENEY Edwd Thos WILLIAMSON Eva Laura Jessie 1907 SYDES David Arth FEATONBY Maria 1905 SYMMONS Montague Cox JAMES Gerte Mary 1905 SYMONS Charl Martha JEFFRESS Jos Hy 1907 SYMONS Evelyn Blanch CLISSOLD Walt Wm 1907

TABER David RobtSTEVENSLeteuwia Jane 1904 TAGGART Amy ElsieMCPHERSONWm Francis 1904 TANDFORD Chas GobdenMILLSAnnabella Merrot 1908 TANNER Alfd ErntDELAHUNTYJohanna 1906 TANNER Hy FranktonHAWLEYFanny Elizth 1906 TARRELL MaryNAYLORJoshua Goodall 1905 TARRY Peter HyBUDDSMargt Sarah 1903 TASSY Peter HyBUDDSMargt Sara 1903 TAYLOR Ada AnnieBURNETTGeo Collapriest 1904 TAYLOR AlfdRYANFlor May 1905 TAYLOR ArthROSENorah 1911 TAYLOR Chas ThosMILESMatda Ann 1906 TAYLOR EardleyBLAKEVivien 1908 TAYLOR Ellen CharlMCKINLEYJas 1905 TAYLOR Ethel MayCLARKWm 1906 TAYLOR Ethel MayWEEKESBertram 1912 TAYLOR FrancisJAMESCath 1912 TAYLOR GeoSTONEJean 1908 TAYLOR Harold EdwinWILLISNellie Ethel 1909 TAYLOR Harold EdwinWALLISNellie Ethel 1909 TAYLOR JnohyMATHERIrene Elsie 1908 TAYLOR JosTAYLORAlma Marg 1905 TAYLOR Martha MatdaREYNOLDSJas Kemp 1907 TAYLOR Mary RebeccaMORRISONWm 1912 TAYLOR Walt EdmondOLINQUEFlor May 1908 TAYLOR Walt EdwardOLINGUEFlor May 1908 TAYLOR Wfred AliceDENNYThos Vincent 1906 TAYLOR WmABELFlo Ruby Alice 1911 TEMPLE Ethel MargtFOOTEHedley Horace 1902 TEMPLE Horace JnoMURPHYMary Elizth Jane 1908 TEMPLE Mabel EllenDUFFJno Wm 1902 TERRY Chas PowellWILLIAMSElla Ida 1908 TERRY EllenBOWNERJs 1904 TERRY Ellen AliceBOURUERJas 1904 TERRY HannahARNOLDWm Breeze 1906 TERRY Rebecca Elizth EllenMURRELLSydney Byron 1910 TERRY Rebecca Elizth EllenMIVIRELLSydney Byron 1910 THIRKELL Fanny MargtTHIRKILLHilton Rochester 1908 THIRKELL Fanny MargtTHIRKELLHilton Rochester 1908 THIRKELL Hilton RochesterTHIRKELLFanny Margt 1908 THIRKILL Hilton RochesterTHIRKELLFanny Margt 1908 THOMAS Cath MargHARRIGANHerbt Thos 1910 THOMAS Cath MaryHEVINGANHerbt Thos 1910 THOMAS Chas RobtAMSONDaisy Marie 1912 THOMAS Edely JasHERONClaudia Susan 1909 THOMAS Harry DavidCREBESMirian Louisa Jane 1911 THOMAS Harry DavidCREBERMiriam Louisa Jane 1911 THOMAS Jocelyn LangslowNANKIVELLAnnie Elizth 1912 THOMAS Jocelyn LangslowNANKEVELLAnnie Elizth 1912 THOMAS Margt EllenROWEFran Catton 1910 THOMAS Percy HubertDAVISSarah 1908 THOMAS Sarah FranCALNINPatk Jno 1909 THOMAS SusanDAVIDSONHugh 1902 THOMAS EDELY JAS TasHERONClaudia Susan 1909 THOMPSON Edw JnoWILDCharl May 1910 THOMPSON Goe ThosCLASSENCarol Augusta 1906 THOMPSON Howard BregnelGISHINGHAMHetta French 1908 THOMPSON Howard BrequelGISLINGHAMHetta French 1908 THOMPSON Sylvia EthelCATCHPOLEChas Ernt 1912 THOMPSON Thos WmROWEAny Ethel Ruby 1910 THOMPSON WmOCONNELLEllen 1903 THOMS EmilyMORSEChas Lawrence 1906 THOMSON Elizth MayKENNEDYAlbt Geo 1909 THOMSON FaithfulLACYPeter Jos 1910 THORNBURY Matilda GwenJONESHy Jas 1912 THORPE Annie LizzieGREENCecil Jno Wm 1912 THORPE FranCOOKLouisa 1909 THORPE Geo ThosWALLERSFran Lilian 1908 THORPE Geo ThosWALTERSFrancis Lilian 1908 THORPES FranCOOKLouisa 1909 THURLEY Edw JasBISHOPHeart Amelia 1904 TIBBALLS Albt WmNEWMANNEmily Jouisa 1907 TIBBALLS Albt WmNEUMANNEmily Louisa 1907 TICKNER LucyBOTTOMLEYGodfrey 1907 TIGHE MargtTHOCKERAYWm Jones 1904 TIHE MargtTHACKERAYWm Jones 1904 TILLEY Herbt PercivalTURVEYAda Flor 1905 TIPPER AliceWACHSMITHGeo Albt 1909 TOBIN AlindaCOLCOTTErnt 1911 TOLLARD Blanche NashvilleLAUGHTONSydney Thos 1906 TOLMIE EthelOSBOURNEHorace Edwd Wm 1912 TONG Wm GeoBROWNMinnie Louisa Gerard 1908 TONSSARD Sarah AnnROBERTSONGeo 1908 TONY Wm GeoBROWNMinnie Louisa Gerard 1908 TOULEN ThosMITCHELLMabel Eleanor 1903 TOUSSARD Sarah AnnROBERTSONGeo 1908 TOWELL Jno HyJULIANHilda Walton 1905 TOWNLEY Percival JasGATWARDEdith Lenore 1911 TOWNLEY Percival JnoGALWARDEdith Lenore 1911 TOWNS ThosDUNNEEmily Mary 1904 TOWNSEND JeremiahBARTONFlor Phoebe 1909 TOWNSEND JeremiahBARLONHor Cheebx 1909 TRACEY AmmaNICHOLSONDonald 1903 TRAILE SteaveMCLAUGHLANEthel 1905 TRANGMAR Hy WallenMOSSMANJean Eliza 1903 TRANMAR Frances Annabel GowanWATTSEdwd Joshua 1905 TRANNAR Frances Annabel GowanWATTSEdwd Joshua 1905 TRECITHICK EdwdFENNESSYCath 1903 TREVITHICK DaisyNOSEDAJos Edwd 1911 TREVITHICK EdwdFENNESSYCath 1903 TREVTHICK Daisy HOSEDA Jas Edw 1911 TRUSLER Sarah EVANS Jno 1903 TRUSTOR SarahEVANSJno 1903 TUBB Amelia RosalineBUCKLEYErnt Jas 1902 TUCKER Harry ElishaSIMMONSGerte 1909 TUCKER Ida Margaretta JaneROBERTSONGeo Clinton 1911 TUCKER Wm Geo MCGUFFIE Elvie Clare Estelle 1912 TUCKETT Aubrey WmBATEAlice Louise 1906 TULK Hy TosWELLARDLouisa 1905 TULLOCH ArchdCAIRNCROSSMary Gillies 1902 TURNER AnnieREIDJno Robt Elder 1910 TURNER Elizth BeatriceLEEHy 1907 TURNER Flor AliceBOYERWm Hy 1911 TURNER HarryQUINNEthel Grace Lillian 1910 TURNER HarveyZUCNNEthel Grace Lillian 1910 TURNER Leslie ArthJOHNSONEthel Adeliade 1903 TURNER Mary JaneRIXHerbt Owen Goodene 1909 TURNER Pearl RitaLAMBERTPatk Nichl 1909 TURNER Wm HyHOLLIDAYMargt 1908 TURNER Wm JasSHAWMary Donnelly 1910 TURNLEY Carol LouisaLINKWm Fredk 1911 TURNLEY Carol LouisaLINDTWm Fredk 1911 TYLER MarthaJETSONWm 1909 TYRRELL Elsie MayCARROLLWm Thos Arth Gascoyne 1912

LUCIUS USNA CurtisKELLYWm 1907 UPSTON RosalineDIXONFrank 1905 UPTON Chas JnoCURTAINJulia 1906

DE VAUX Mabel LouisaMCLEANWm Jas 1906 VACHSMUTH Edgar RobtRICHARDSONJennie 1912 VANSC Flore ElizthSTEWARTJas Edwd 1902 VAUGHAN CathTOLLEMACHEErnt Dysart 1903 VAUGHAN Ethel EleanorEVERSFredk 1912 VAUGHAN Ruby BradfordMACKINTOSHJno Campbell 1911 VAUGHAN Ruby BradfordMACKINSTOSHJno Campbell 1911 VAUTIN Geo Jas PhillipsHILLLily Hargrove 1907 VAUX Amelia MaryCOBBLEDICKArth Oliver 1905 VAUX Flor ElizthSTEWARTJas Edwd 1902 VINCENT MaudWATTSEdwd 1911 VINCENT Mennie BlairROWLANDHy Edwin 1903 VINCINS MaudWATTSEdwd 1911 VINEY Percival GeoFROSTAlice Louise 1910 VON STIEGLITZ Fanny LaviniaLYNEWm Jas Walch 1911 VON STIEGLITZ Hester CharlTHOMGordon Wm 1906 VOUT EllenKINGHy 1907 VON STIEGLITZ Fanny Lavinia LYNE Wm Jas Walch 1911 VON STIEGLITZ Hester Charl THOM Gordon Wm 1906

WACHSSMITH Edgar RobtRICHARDSONJennie 1912 WACROW Ethel ColinaRANSFORDVernon Seymour 1910 WADDINGHAM Elizth MaryCOWANMatw 1907 WADDINGHON Elizth MaryCOWANMattu 1907 WAKE Wm ArthSULLIVANNora Anne 1911 WALKER Aubrey TurnerFURLONGEZoe Irene Dardis 1911 WALKER Aubrey TurnerFURLONGZoe Irene Dardis 1911 WALKER ChasMEDWINMinnie May 1906 WALKER Emily BlancheBRUCEJno Geo 1908 WALKER FrankORCHARDAda 1907 WALKER Hy BenjnCAMPBELLAnnie 1911 WALKER MarthaJONESAlbt Edwd 1906 WALKER Mary EllenJONESErnt Alf 1902 WALKER Norman JnoAGARHannah Louisa 1911 WALKLATE Ruby ClariceCHRISTOPHERJas Wm 1907 WALLER Arth EdwdPARKEva Ann 1912 WALLWORTH Jno IngramMANNEthel Lamble 1911 WALMSLEY Ruby ElsonCARRHorace Rigby 1911 WALSH Marion AliceQUINNAndw Myles 1911 WALSH May LaviniaBYRNEJno Maurice Jos 1903 WALSH Wm ThosBROWNEIrene 1907 WALTERS Elizth MayTHOMPSONAlf Morman 1912 WALTERS Jno HyHOWARDElizth 1908 WALTON Edith MaudGORSUCHEdwd Wm 1902 WARD Calib ThosBROWNEHypatia May 1909 WARD FlorMURPHYJno Peter 1902 WARD Grace Rose MetaBEANDavid 1910 WARE AnnieRUTHERFORDRupert Leslie 1907 WARNER Gladys Hastings AshtonWHYTEJulian Pringle 1911 WARREN Leila KleenNOAKESLouis Foley 1907 WARWICK Carol CharlDOWENArth 1904 WARWICK Carol CharlDOWERArth 1904 WASHINGTON GeoCUSACKAnnie 1908 WATERS Gordon JnoDUEHINEttie 1912 WATERS Gordon JnoTUCHINEttie 1912 WATERS Julia MarySTONEWoolner Thos Allen 1909 WATKIN Geo AlfdBARLOWEthel Maud 1911 WATKINS Agnes PriscillaBRUCEWm 1912 WATKINS Edw JasHOCKINGMary 1902 WATKINS Hy ChesterPETERSONEllen Pentecost 1910 WATKINS Ivy ElvinaTHOMPSONHy Jno Maxwell 1911 WATKINS Marian BeatriceEMBLINGeo Gane 1909 WATSOFN Chas LefroyBAKERAlice May 1908 WATSON ArthELLIOTTMargt 1906 WATSON Chris LefroyBAKERAlice May 1908 WATSON Edwd FelthamMCBEANIsabella Holow 1905 WATSON Ellen JaneSTEWARTAlfd Jas 1909 WATSON Emily Mary AnnaCROSSWm Geo 1909 WAUGH Robt McculloughBILLINGAgnes Edith 1903 WAYN Mary LouisaWRIGHTHarold Steph Robt 1902 WEAVER Alice EvelynGRIFFITHSThos Jos 1906 WEAVING Jno WmALLANLillian Frances 1912 WEBB Alf ErntFITZPATRICKElizth Jane 1912 WEBB Cecil JasSTEVENSRose Jean 1908 WEBB Fran ElizthBUTLERWm 1904 WEBB Jas WmCONNELLYMary Rose 1912 WEBB Percival IsaacHILLSJane Fran 1910 WEBB Rosa May MurielBATTYHarold Tasman 1912 WEBB Wm JasDAVISLeila 1912 WEBBER Marion DevittGODFREYJno Blowers 1911 WEBSTER Alice MayPERKINSThos 1909 WEBSTER Anna MayMURRAYWm Coghill 1907 WEBSTER Lillian MargtHAYESArth Collingrudge 1902 WEEDING AllanESPIEEllen Mary Elizth 1902 WEEDING Vincent BerlingJONESCoral Annie Irene 1905 WEGENER Martha EmmaTAYLORRaymond Oscar 1912 WEIDING AllanESPHIEEllen Mary Elizth 1902 WEIR Mary CathCAREWHy Jas 1910 WEIR Mary ChatCAREWHy Jas 1910 WELLS AgnesHANCOCKErnt Edwd 1906 WELLS FlorCAPPERDavid 1911 WELLS FlorCOOPERDavid 1911 WELLS Lewis WmHECTOREmma Eliza Latens 1902 WELLS Lewis WmHOOTONEmma Eliza Latons 1902 WELLS WmCOWELLMarion 1902 WELSH MargtMIDDLETONJas 1911 WENCH Norine GraceCROSSWm Hy 1912 WENDY MinnieMARRWm 1908 WENSLOW Louisa MargtDAVIESAronallan 1909 WESKETH Fleetwood RobtMAHERMargt 1906 WEST Geo EdwdGRIFFITHSHart May 1909 WESTCOMBE Teresa Cath DemontSCHULTZWm Herman Chas 1904 WETTON Vivien BeatriceSUTHERLANDJas Hy 1909 WHEELER Jas RayHAYESEmily Gladys ValarieB 1911 WHELAN Amy MignonetteCHURCHHerbt Hy 1907 WHELAN Jas LeonardJOSELLGladys Irene 1911 WHELAN Jno LeonardISSELLGladys Irene 1911 WHELAN Wm MichlWALLMinnie Mitchell 1908 WHILEY Pamela MariaHOULSEJos Jno 1903 WHILEY Pamela MariaHULSEJos Jno 1903 WHITAKER Louisa EvaFORSYTHGeo Allan 1906 WHITBOURN Leslie ChasTOOHEYMary 1911 WHITBOURN Leslie ChasFOOHEYMary 1911 WHITE Alice LoisTRIVETTAlbt 1912 WHITE AnnROBDirk 1905 WHITE BlancheSMITHWm 1910 WHITE CeciliaSTUARTMatw Robt 1908 WHITE Edwin HarryDAYMary 1908 WHITE Ellen LouisaWALLSChas 1907 WHITE EmilyFALLAKhan 1903 WHITE EmilyFATDAKhan 1903 WHITE Ernt BrayBARNETTRosetta 1906 WHITE Ethel Nellie MaryCRAMPTONWm Jno 1908 WHITE Geo JasWOLFFHelena 1902 WHITE Geo JasWOLFFHelena 1902 WHITE LouisPRUDENJosine 1912 WHITFIELD Lucilla IdonaTISDALLHerbt Walter Leyster 1903 WICKHAM Annie Louise BegbieBREDEROWm Louis Adrien 1908 WICKHAM Annie Louise BegbieBREDERSWm Lewis Adrien 1908 WIDDOWSON Alfd WimbleLUGTONHilda Sarah 1908 WIDDOWSON Wm JnoGREERAlice Mary Maud 1908 WILDES ChasLAYFIELDCarol May 1909 WILHAMLS Bladwen WfredMCOWANArth Gilbert 1912 WILKES SarahMILLERWm Fredk 1908 WILKIE Wm GeoBIRKETTMary Ann 1906 WILKINSON FannyTALBOTWm 1911 WILKS Jas JosWALLWORKIsabella 1909 WILLIAMS Ada MarieFITZGERALDWm Harvey 1911 WILLIAMS ChasSCOTTISHPhebe Robina 1910 WILLIAMS David GeoFOSTERSusie Gerte 1904 WILLIAMS ElizthTWITCHETTWalt 1902 WILLIAMS Elizth JaneCARLTONAndw Matw 1909 WILLIAMS Ella IdaTERRYChas Pwell 1908 WILLIAMS EllenFOLEYEdwd 1910 WILLIAMS Emily SarahHERBERTWalt Fredk 1910 WILLIAMS Ethel May BryceBUTTEdgar Jos 1911 WILLIAMS FloirBENNETTPeter 1906 WILLIAMS GeoFOSTERMyrian Elizth 1909 WILLIAMS Gladwyn WfredMCOWANArth Gilbert 1912 WILLIAMS Griffith ArvonCOLEBrietomart Eva Josine 1911 WILLIAMS Jas WmJORDANIsola 1905 WILLIAMS Jessie DavidSTRAUGHAIRValentine 1904 WILLIAMS Jessie MaudSTRAUGHANValentine 1904 WILLIAMS JnoCOLLINSMary 1905 WILLIAMS Margery LangROBINSONArth Geo 1912 WILLIAMS Marion IsabellaCAMPBELLGeo Robt 1905 WILLIAMS Mary AgnesDOUGLASRobt Arth Wm 1904 WILLIAMS Mildred RoseCHRISTIEChas Jas 1911 WILLIAMS St Clair WaltBOLANDFanny Celia 1909 WILLIAMS ThosCOLEMANMargt 1907 WILLIAMS Violet AnnieWALLDaniel 1910 WILLIAMSON AnnieJOHNSTONJno Robt 1910 WILLIAMSON Douglas LyellWILLIAMSElla May Noye 1911 WILLIAMSON Hy CowapSCHULZCarol 1905 WILLIAMSON Jessie IsabellaPARKESHy Norman 1912 WILLIAMSON Wm TasmanSOLOMONSarah 1907 WILLS Claudia FrancesSCOTTFredk Hy 1911 WILLS Edith MaryMACDONALDDavid Simpson 1902 WILLS Elizth Allis DyerSINCLAIRWm Arth Geo 1905 WILLS Herbt JasCAVINELLFran Minnie 1908 WILLS Herbt JasCARNELLFrances Minnie 1908 WILLS Hilda AntoinetteBLYTHJno 1910 WILLS Wm JnoSEYMOURBeatrice Vic 1906 WILLSON Edgar BertramHOLLANDMary 1908 WILLSON Frank ClementCHEGWIDDENWfred Ethel 1911 WILLSON Frank ClementCHIGWIDDENWfred Ethel 1911 WILMOTT HyMILLERMary Annagnes 1912 WILSON Albt Montaguo StephLUCASGrace Alice Ethel 1912 WILSON AliceWATSONJas 1905 WILSON Bernard FrancisKELLECTMary Jane 1912 WILSON Bernard FrancisKELLETTMary Jane 1912 WILSON Chas HyMCKAYFran Mary 1907 WILSON DavidANDERSONCath 1906 WILSON Ethel AnnieMCGLASHANChas Henderson 1911 WILSON Ethel AnnieMCGLASTONChne Henderson 1911 WILSON Gervase MasonGRAVESJane Christian 1908 WILSON Jane CarolBRAWNEJos Emanuel 1906 WILSON Jessie CarolPURBRICKFredk Chas 1904 WILSON Jessie CarolPURBRCIKFredk Chas 1904 WILSON Jno FredkWARNERHelen Rebecca 1909 WILSON Mervyn HyCARBYMary Ellen 1912 WILSON Mervyn HyCORBYMary Ellen 1912 WILSON Raymond FiggisBARGERJulia 1910 WILSON Richd FrancesDELVESMatilda Ellen 1912 WILSON Thos Edwd SealJOHNSTONJessie Isabel 1912 WILSON Walton ClarenceJOELMiriam 1910 WINCH Elizth MayKELLYJno Hy 1909 WINCH Emily MayPHILLIPSWm Fran 1906 WINCH RubyAVRELLHy David 1912 WINCH RubyARRELLHy David 1912 WINDRED Fredk JasSPENCERElsie Lillian 1908 WINDSOR Wm Jno ThosMORRISONEllen Louise 1902 WINDUSS EdgarCONLENFred 1902 WINDUSS Geo Vede WallanKILMARTINMargt 1912 WINROW LilianHODGEHerbt Arth Victor 1911 WINSLOW Adelaide Agnes HartSOLOMONSArth Aaron 1912 WINSLOW Alex SinclairBROWNMaud 1912 WINSLOW Alice Hetta AgnesCROTHERSWm Jno 1910 WINSLOW Ctina Learmonth GraceSMITHLeonard Angus 1910 WINSLOW Louisa MargtDAVIESAvon Allan 1909 WISE Fanny CharlWESTGeo Thos 1905 WISE MildredFOLETTAJno Thos 1906 WISKER Wm HyMILLSAlice Rose 1911 WOGFORD Christr SydneyKNOWLESGerte May 1909 WOOD Albt JnoBURGESSLaura Lavinia 1910 WOOD Flor MayPATTIERSONAlexn 1907 WOOD HarryMANSFIELDAnnie Matda 1909 WOODBARY Edith MaryCOWANJas Lymbarn 1911 WOODBURY Edith MaryCOWANJas Lynebusn 1911 WOODBURY Ruth BonnerSTYNESCecil Wm 1912 WOODBURY Ruth BonnerHYNESCecil Wm 1912 WOODLAND WfredCROMBIEFran 1908 WOODS Louis NormanJOHNSONHelena 1902 WOODWORTH AlfdKNIGHTMadge Dora 1910 WOOLLEY AdaPATTERSONRobt 1910 WOOLLEY Harold MortimerFERGUSONJessie 1909 WOOTLEY AdaPATTERSONRobt 1910 WORLEY Walt WardREINKOWSKINellie Jane 1904 WORRELL Jessie WestbrookMUNTZJno Jas Nelson 1905 WORRINGHAM JnoMCTIGHESussannah 1911 WORSELDINE Leonard Campbell BredkFITZCLARENCEAlice Louise 1910 WORTHY LilyRUDDJno 1910 WORTLEY LilyRUDDJno 1910 WRAGG Sydney HerbtOCONNORCath Ann 1902 WREFORD IsabellaDAVIDSONRobt 1911 WRIGHT Clarence Wm ThosBROADIEEuphemia 1906 WRIGHT Ellen ElizaGUESTFrank Hy 1907 WRIGHT Ellen ElizaGRISTFrank Hy 1907 WRIGHT Ernt NormanHINRICKSENAnnie Wmina 1909 WRIGHT Hilda MyraBAYFIELDAlfd 1906 WRIGHT Irene LindaSKINNERWm Jno 1911 WRIGHT MarieMETCALFErnt Edwd 1908 WRIGHT Olive Jessie MaryLESTERJas Gei Dickson 1906 WRIGHT Saml GeoRATHEllen Mary 1905 WRIGHT WmBENNETTLena Buxton 1912 WYATT Mary KittoROSSWm Robt 1910 WYKES Edwin WatkinSAUNDERSAlice 1909 WYNNE Arth GladstoneWATTMaud Annie 1910

YANNER Hy FranktonHAWLEYFanny Elizth 1906 YAXLEY Wm EdgarWATKINSMabel Mary 1903 YEATES MyrtleDAVISONAlbt 1912 YOLLARD Blanche NashvilleLAUGHTONSydney Thos 1906 YOST FannyPAYDONLeslie Hannaford 1906 YOUL Jno RichdSMITHElizth 1908 YOUNG Jno RichdSMITHElizth 1908 YOUNG MaryGIBLINArth 1907 YOUNG WmGRIFFITHSLelah Gladys 1912

ZEATES MyrtleDAVISONAlbt 1912 ZINCK MayCORRIGANJno 1910 ZUCNN Ethel Grace LillianTURNERHarvey 1910

© Barbara Andrew 2002-2005