Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

TASMANIANS MARRIED IN VICTORIA AUSTRALIA
For more information on these names contact John Rowe

BORN LAUNCESTON

The information on these pages is for genealogy research only. It may be linked to but not copied in any form without the owners permission

ABBOTT Francis HAY Selma 1898 ABBOTT Lewis Augustus PARKER Ctina Elizth 1896 ABBOTT Walt Albt LEWIS Annie 1889 ADAMS Ada Alice HOUSE Fredk Edmund 1889 AH HING Lucy YOUNG Hy 1891 AILENT Emma Jane JOHNSON Jno 1896 ALEXANDER Wm Hy JOHNSTON Elizth 1896 ALPERT Emma Jane JOHNSON Jno 1896 ANDERSON Jno Jas SIDDALL Hart 1890 ANDERSON Wm Alex HARRISON Grace 1894 ARCHER Priscilla OAKES Hebt Harold Stewart 1900 ARNOLD Ellen ROWE Richd 1889 ARNOLD Ellen HOLDSWORTH Jas Hy 1891 ASHMAN Isabella HAMILTON Chas Robt 1893 ATKINS Ethel DETMORE Frank 1896 AYTON Emily ADAMS Thos Wm 1891

BAILEY Henery HENN Annie 1890 BAILEY Jos MERINGFON Mary Cath 1897 BAILEY Jos MERINGTON Mary Cath 1897 BANBURRY Chas Danl MCKENZIE Mary Ann 1897 BANBURY Ada Rebecca WYLDE Harry Shuttleworth 1890 BANBURY Albt Chas FORBES Annie Jane 1892 BANBURY Chas Danl MACKENZIE Mary Ann 1897 BARR Susan OVEREND Jos 1889 BARRETT Geo Tasman Hope TOWNSEND Clara Loch 1896 BAXTER Valentine Hy ELLIOTT Mary Jane 1892 BAXTER Walt DRURY Lilian Mary Colvin 1890 BEATTY Wm Hy PORTEOUS Emily Ctina 1897 BELL Flor Emma GASCH Albt Ferdinand 1894 BELLION Lois Amelia MCKEE Thos Hall 1897 BENEDICT Horatio Greenwood FOSTER Matdilda Maude 1894 BENNELL Robt CAMERON Mary Margt 1892 BERMINGHAM Peter Thos DAVIES Beatrice Margt 1896 BISHOP Saml Louis HARRIS Nelly 1891 BLACK Eva Edith Eveline MILES Wm Alexr 1891 BLAND Wm KILGOUR Jane Henderson 1890 BLOMES Hy ROBINSON Sarah Gina 1898 BLUNDELL Sybil Petrie WINTER Jno Jas Irving 1900 BOLAND Edwd Francis DENTON Jane Margt Gage 1897 BOLTON Cath WALKER Archd Colin Campbell 1901 BOURKE Mich Roland HOWARD Ellen 1899 BOWEN Rebecca Sarah BAILEY Thos 1891 BOYD Isabella Ellen DONLEAVEY Jas Mccronin 1901 BOYD Jonthn Edw DAY Emily Ellen 1895 BRAIN Sarah Jessie PILLINGER Jno 1890 BREMEND Harold Achelson TRAHAIR Ethel 1898 BRIDGES Maud Cath GERLACH Jno Julius 1894 BROOKE Percival MADDEN Louisa 1893 BROOKS Mabel Elizth Julia RUSFIRTH Jno 1899 BROOKS Mabel Elizth Julia RUSHFIRTH Jno 1899 BROOME Albt Edw DOWNING Isabella Rosanna 1890 BROWN Annie Harriette THOMPSON Robt Jno 1897 BROWN Annie Louisa KELLY Chas Fredrick 1889 BROWN Lilian Mary Elizth BOWER Arth Edwin 1893 BROWN Thos Fred HOSKING Grace Josine 1890 BRYANT Jas Earnest REEVE Ellen 1897 BRYANT Mary EVANS Jno 1890 BRYANT Wm TAYLOR Cath 1889 BUCK Jas Benj INGRAM Margt Agnes 1900 BUCK Wm HERBERTE Theresa Quinn 1895 BUCKLAND Jno Taylor MCGRATH Magret 1892 BUCKLEY Elizth PIERCE Elias 1891 BULL Adeline Kate SCOTT Danl Fergus 1889 BURGESS Lucy Maria BURKE Jas Pat 1901 BURNES Hy ROBINSON Sarah Gina 1898 BURROWS Thos HEWITT Emma 1891 BUTHESS Cyrus Chas HARDING Phebe 1898 BUTLER Jessie Hilda MURPHY Peter Lawrence 1896 BUTTERFORT Thos NORMATING Mary 1897 BUTTERWORTH Lillian MAYNE Alf 1899 BUTTIFANT Thos NORMOYLE Mary 1897 BUTTRESS Matd Flor SHELDRICK Ernt Wm 1894 BYE Caroline Heazlewood RIGBY Wm 1901 BYNIN Mary Ann JACKSON Geo 1892

CALDER Ethel Mary GREIG David Geo 1899 CALLOW Thos DUNSTAN Carol 1891 CALVER Ellen AITKEN Jno Danl Kerr 1890 CAMERON Mary Alexa Madeline MILLAR Jas Galbraith 1897 CAMERON Olive Kathrine Daphn GLAYSHER Sydney Jas 1889 CAMPBELL Elizth TIBBETTS Wm Jery 1891 CARBIS Mary Susanah WILMOT Geo Augustus 1899 CAREY Emma AIREY Emanuel 1891 CARLIS Mary Susannah WILMOT Geo Agustus 1899 CARNEY Jno DWYER Annie 1890 CARNEY Jno DWYER Annie 1891 CAROL Rebecca Rhodes WAIN Fred Wm 1896 CARROLL Wm SHIMITT Jarah 1898 CARROLL Wm SINNITT Sarah 1898 CARTLEDGE Geo Horace SUTTON Willnut Amelia 1889 CASEY Sydney Cornl REID Vic Rowena Violet 1899 CERUTTY Lucie Margt JORDAN Geo Gibb 1898 CERUTTY Martha Elizth LINLEY Fred Murray 1895 CHAPMAN Elizth Mary CARLTON Wm Albt 1896 CHAPMAN Sarah Ann JACOBS Jno 1900 CHARLTON Margt Sophia BYRON Leonard Halden Jno 1893 CHICK Elizth Josine JAMES Harry 1891 CLARK Jas Nich MULHOLLAND Priscilla 1898 CLARK Louisa BENNETT Thos 1891 CLELAND Christine PATON Robt 1889 CLEPHAM Ethel Hart WILLIAMSON Jno Hton 1896 CLEPHANE Alice Maud ODONOGHUE Jno Hiriam 1893 CLEPHANE Ethel Hart WILLIAMSON Jno Hamilton 1896 CLEVELAND Francis MORGAN Margt 1896 CLOUGH Richd Thos SUTTON Kate 1899 COKER Wm Jas CARTWRIGHT Mary Ann 1890 COLLINGS Charl MARSHALL Wm 1897 COLLINGS Lambert Edwin MCQUADE Alicia Ann 1893 COLSTON Adelaide Louisa HOWARD Benj 1890 COLSTON Emma Margt GARSIDE Ellis 1889 CORKER Sarah Anne CORKER Wm 1890 CORNISH Alf Robt JAMES Sarah Hannah 1892 COSGROVE Cecelia SKIRVING Andw 1901 COSGROVE Jas Michl EDMOND Lily Anna 1901 COTTON Alice Amelia BULLOCK Jas 1900 COWL Rebecca Rhoda WAIN Fred Wm 1896 COX Al Jos Saml HARRISON Jane 1889 COX Francis WAGSTAFF Eliza Ann 1895 CRAIG Agnes WONG Sing Quay 1892 CRAIGIE Edw PHELPS Mabel 1900 CRAW Leslie Walt LAING Cath Stewart Sinclair 1892 CRITCH Mary Evelyn Edith HUTTON Thos Osborne 1897 CROFFS Flor May STEWART Geo Torrance 1898 CROFTS Alf Ernest LIDDIET Eliza Hannah 1890 CROFTS Alfd NICHOLAS Mary Ann 1896 CROFTS Flor May STEWART Geo Torrance 1898 CROOKES Jno Reed CAIRNES Kathleen Emily 1893 CURRAN Sarah REYNOLDS Fredk Geo 1894 CURTIN Mich RUSSELL Ellenor 1898 CURTIS Richd DOIG Amy 1901 CUTTLER Emily Jane GREAVES Jas 1891

DALTON Wm Hy BUCKINGHAM Edith Osburge 1899 DANNOCK Annie Elizth HODGES Wm Hy Geo 1893 DARCEY Mary Teresa BABINGTON Arth 1898 DARCY Ada Louisa NICHOLSON Arth Hilliary 1896 DAVEY Jno SCHAUER Anna 1890 DE LITTLE Arth Torrens MCMONAGLE Cath Mary 1890 DEAN Dale Harford KING Theresa May 1895 DEAN Jos Bop MARSHALL Kate Roughan 1896 DEASE Geo Wm FARROLL Jessie 1894 DEASE Gerte HOLBROOK Alf 1894 DEASE Lionel Ernt DRANE Eleanor Maud 1893 DEE David URSANCKY Edith Emily Antenia 1900 DEE David GURSANSCKY Edith Emily Anstenia 1900 DENHAM Fredk Arth SMITH Fanny 1890 DENT Hy NEWMAN Lillia Ann 1895 DIX Jas Edw AH CHOW Elizth Maud 1899 DIX Wm Fredk FARRAR Robina Fran 1889 DIXON Emma DOBSON Richd Jos Laurence 1890 DONALDSON Flor Lydia MUIR Jas 1893 DOWNES Francis WALKER Elizth 1893 DUFF Wmina CROSBIE Wm Barry 1900 DUNN Lizzie Vic LORIMER Thos 1901 DUNSBY Robt Jno BICKERTON Elizh 1892 DUTHIE Helen Sarah RUSHBROOK Alb Jno 1891 DYER Annie Elizth PRIDMORE Thos 1890 DYSON Flor Gerte ROSBOROUGH Conrad 1897

EDMOND Geo Balfour WALKER Ctina Grace 1891 EDWARDS Alf LOWE Blanche Elizth Carol 1891 EDWARDS Amy Jane HARROP Jno Chas 1895 EDWARDS Jas JENKINS Elizth Mary 1891 EDWARDS Jno Wm PURVES Cath Ellen 1891 EDWARDS Lucy Grace OVEY Edmund Geo 1891 EDWARDS Wm Burton MUELLER Mabel 1893 ELLARD Hy Thos BOURKE Kathleen Lucy 1895 ELLARD Robt Earnest HOCK SEON Minnie Elizth 1891 ELLARD Wm Hy Thos WILSON Edith Alice 1893 ELLIOTT Flor Elizth AITCHISON Wm Hamilton 1893 ELLIOTT Hart Edith GILFILLAN Geo 1892 ELVART Isabell Louisa MCLEOD Jno 1897 ELVERY Arth ORD Hannah Mary 1894 EVANS Chas Geo BARR Grace Mctaggart 1890 EVANS Martha DAVIES Wm Evan 1889 EWART Isabell Louisa MCLEOD Jno 1897

FAULKNER Jessie RUTZON Robt Ernest Holm 1890 FENTRILL Harry Edw SUTTON Elizth Elleanor 1891 FERRIE Adela Frances Hart CRAWFORD Jno Hy 1890 FINNIS Patk OKEEFFE Sarah 1900 FISH Jas Houlton THOMSON Cath 1894 FITCHER Mary Ann Jane SCANTLEBURY Wm Hy 1896 FITZ GERALD Gerald KOOPS Louisa 1895 FITZGERALD Chas Hy ROBINSON Ada 1895 FITZGERALD Edwd Wm GORDON Lima Elizth 1895 FLETCHER Wilfred Harold LYONS Carol Annie 1900 FOLEY Edw Jno Kelly RODDY Sarah Theresa 1898 FORRESTER Carol Ada STAGG Jos Jas 1895 FREEMAN Arth David CHAMBERS Charl Edith 1889 FREEMAN Geo Hy ROSS Francis Maud 1893 FRENCH Jno JEFFERISS Elizth Maria 1892 FRIEDRICK Sarah Ann Searby GODDARD Geo 1889 FRIMLEY Arth Wm PARSONS Ann Jane 1894

GABEL Jos STAPLETON Mary 1889 GAITSKELL Robt Burton TINSLEY Rebecca 1892 GALVIN Sarah Ellen Cecelia DUNNE Thos Jos 1892 GARDEN Mary Ann FITCHER Wm Hy 1891 GARDINER Percy Geo Wm GOUGH Minnie 1889 GARDNER Emily DOUGLAS Archd 1892 GARNER Cath Susannah KURIATOSYNSKI Edmond Francis 1899 GARNER Cath Susannah Coote KURIATOSZYNSKI Edmond Francois 1899 GAY Chas Best THOMPSON Maria Jane 1894 GAY Fred Jno WILSON Mary Eliza 1901 GEAKE Jas Edwd MARTIN Ellen 1895 GIBBONS Geo Clarke HERBERT Annie 1893 GIDDINS Alice Emily GORDON Jno 1893 GIDDINS Amy Flora GIBSON Wm 1893 GILES Wm STENHOUSE Carol Susan 1890 GILLAM Flor Elizth BEDFORD Alf Francis 1899 GINN Sarah Ellen ROWLES Victor Ernest 1893 GOBLE Flor Amelia MOONEY Geo Bernard 1896 GOODALL Wm Andw HEMBRY Eleanor Philadelphia 1899 GOODWIN Fanny Amelia PHILLIPS Wm Raymont 1897 GORDON Jno MASON Edith Flor 1891 GORMAN Jas Albt LESLIE Rose Mary 1901 GRANT Alf Ernt DAVOREN Annie Gina 1895 GRANT Emily HOLMES Robt 1898 GRANT Hy Arth MAYBURY Elizth Jane 1901 GRANT Jas Ocallaghan DOUGALL Pauline 1895 GRANT Louisa Elizth CHEW Jno Hibbert 1898 GRANT Louisa Elizth CHEEW Jno Hibbert 1898 GREEN Venantius CURRAN May 1894 GREENEY Minnie Mary Ann LOWE Robt Wm 1889 GREENOUGH Alice TROTTMAN Thos Jno 1893 GREENWOOD Geo Thos Howard SMITH Amelia Theresa 1896 GRIFFITHS Arth Hy Jonathon BURNS Jessie 1900 GRIFFITHS Helen Emma BENSON Jos 1897 GRIFFITHS Mary Gerte SHORTELL Chas Dolphus Hy 1899 GRIFFITHS Tasman Guy BRADFORD Barbara 1895 GROVER Louisa PAUL Saml 1894

HACKNEY Annie Louisa ALLARDICE Jas 1895 HALL Amy Jane Hannah RING Chas 1889 HAMILTON Hy Geo ALLISON Amelia Grace 1898 HAMPTION Jas MURPHY Mary Jane 1898 HAND Mary Agnes CATARINICH Antonio 1897 HAND Mary Agnes CATARINICK Antonia 1897 HARRIS Ada BARNES Edw Jno 1899 HARRIS Emily Blanche SHAH Sade Alum 1897 HARRIS Emma TELLEFSON Johan Christian 1893 HARRIS Mary Ann RASMUSSEN Carl 1895 HART Hannah CULLEN Patk 1901 HASLAM Margt Bertha SIMPSON Fred Jno 1899 HASSALL Hannah RICHARDSON Jos 1895 HATTON Mary BURTON Thos Edw 1897 HEDINGTON Gerte Maud OBRIEN Jas 1890 HENDERSON Rachel Flor HARRIS Geo Frederic 1895 HEPBURN Wm Alf RIDLER Louisa Ridler 1899 HEWETT Jno WATTS Flor Rachel 1892 HICKSON Iank RIFFIN Jas 1897 HICKSON Jane GRIFFIN Jas 1897 HIGGINS Mary Margarite OSULLIVAN Eugene 1895 HILL Flor WARD Hy 1892 HINKINS Jane Clarissa BLACK Jno 1889 HOARE Jas KAVANAGH Sarah 1899 HOCKEY Ada Emily CARPENTER Chas Wm 1901 HOGAN Alice NOLAN Michl 1894 HOGAN Marguerite PRESNELL Fredk Percey 1890 HOLMES Amy SMITH Wm Edgar 1893 HOOKEY Darnley SIEGMANN Susannah 1891 HORHN Beatrice Rosa APO Edw Wm Horace 1896 HORSHAM Abraham WEATHERILL Hannah 1890 HORTIN Beatrice Rosa APO Edw Wm Horace 1896 HOULDER Mary Letitia EHRLICK Wm Ignatz 1891 HOWARD Ella DURFER Albt Valentine 1900 HOWARD Ella DWYER Albt Valentine 1900 HOWARD Ida Elizth MANSFIELD Pat Jno 1901 HOWARD Maud Marie WATTS David Jos Reade 1892 HUDSON Elizth PATTERSON Duncan 1894 HUGHES Geo Niel HAUB Hart 1900 HUNKIN Eva Alexandra LONSDALE Robt 1895 HUNTER Annie Mary MARTYN Wm Persse 1898 HURST Jas LOUCHARD Amelia Susan Alexandrive 1890 HUTCHINSON Clarence Jas Hill THORBURN Martha 1893 HUTTON Jno Hy ISAACS Sarah 1893

ILLINGWORTH Annis UNDERWOOD Reuben 1897 INALL Mabel Eliza MACLEAN Allan Jas 1891 ION Wm SMITH Isabella Louisa Beatrice 1894 IRWIN Jos JOHNSTONE Janet Margt 1889

JARMAN Sarah Jane REDMOND Jas 1889 JOHNSON Ada Jane ATKINS Wm 1901 JOHNSON Edwd DAVIES Cath 1894 JOHNSON Hy MAIMBRIDGE Rose Mary Eleanor 1896 JOHNSON Hy MAINBRIDGE Rose Mary Eleanor 1896 JOHNSTON Ada Jane ATKINS Wm 1901 JOHNSTON Celia Jane MCGHEE Jas 1894 JOHNSTON Hy Steph ANDREW Maria 1890 JOHNSTONE Arth Leslie DOWNWARD Ella Muriel 1893 JOHNSTONE Janet Margt IRWIN Jos 1889 JONES Cath BRANN Ernt Albt August 1893 JONES Cath BRAUN Ernt Albt August 1893 JONES Flor Eva Petts RUMPFF Maxmilian Franz 1901 JONES Grace Ethel HANNA Fras Hy 1899 JONES Hubert Harry COOK Elizth Nancy 1890 JONES Jno Morgan JONES Mary Jane 1893 JONES Wm KELLY Sarah 1894 JORDAN Geo Thos Bentley PIMM Mary Ann 1897 JUBB Helena THACKRAY Jos 1889

KEENAN Margt HARRIS Sydney 1897 KENG Amy Louisa BAILLIE Thos Jen 1896 KETTER Cath Matda Levena MARTIN Saml 1898 KETTLER Cath Matda Levena MARTIN Saml 1898 KEY Frances Mary ROBINSON Thos 1891 KIDD Chrisr Jas MOODY Sarah Maude 1894 KIMPTON Margt Jane GRAHAM Mat Brims 1894 KING Amy Louisa BAILLIE Thos Jeremiah 1896 KING Ellen DUKES Alfd Edwd 1898 KING Thos SHEILS Sarah 1892 KINGSTON Ada Mary COOMBE Ernest 1890 KINGSTON Louis Ernest TAYLOR Jane Mary 1890 KIRK Emily HAYNES Chas Jno 1899 KIRK Lena Frances SMITH Thos Annear 1897 KIRKBRIDE Arth Richardson ASHBY Alice Mary 1890 KNEE Lillian Ctina TUCKER Chas 1900

LADD Harry Blennerhassett WARD Kath 1890LAMBERT Alice Maude FLETCHER Thos Wm 1897 LAMBERT Arth Chas WILSON Mary 1893 LANGLEY Elizth MARRIE Peter 1897 LARTER Flor May WILLIS Lionel Lloyd 1897 LAUDER Chas Wm KEYS Mary Emma 1895 LAWRENCE Herman Fermor AITKEN Thirza Leach 1891 LAWSON Clara BLRICH Aug Hardy 1896 LAWSON Clara BIRCH Augustus Hardy 1896 LEES Emily BRIGGS Wm 1895 LEES Madge CARRINGTON Fred 1895 LESLIE Rose May GORMAN Jas Albt 1901 LEVY Louis FOGARTY Annie 1901 LING Albt CARROLL Mary 1892 LING Claude Hamilton Hewson HOCKING Annie 1899 LITTLE Jos Chas LYNCH Margt Elizth 1897 LITTLE Wm Thos DUNSTAN Amelia Tilley 1893 LLOYD Wm Ernt MORTON Adela Alice 1897 LONG Annie Maria FLETCHER Joseph Wm 1895 LONSDALE Gracie VENN Cecil Hy 1895 LORIMAN Mary Elizh BELLINGHAM Jno Lascelles 1892 LOWES Alfd Arth BURROWES Bessie Vic Maude 1893 LUCAS Clara LACEY Jas 1895 LYNCH Jno Robt HURFORD Anna Maria 1889

MACKRILL Annie DUNN Andw Jas 1889 MACKRILL Letitia CAMPION Josiah Jas 1894 MADDEN Mary Grace RICHARDSON Herbt Chas 1892 MAGAN Cath MCNAMARA Marcus Francis 1895 MAIMBRIDGE Rose Mary Eleanor JOHNSON Hy 1896 MAINBRIDGE Rose Mary Eleanor JOHNSON Hy 1896 MALCOLM Gordon Percy HAWKINS Alice Josine 1900 MANSON Wm Jno SMITH Jane 1892 MARRISON Ariadne Mary Snowden TORR Chas Gilbt 1895 MARSDEN Ada Ellen LAWSON Albt Wm 1895 MARSH Jno Garrett MARSHMAN Clara 1890 MATTHEWS Ada Emily ARNOLD Bertram Basil 1892 MCDONALD Emma BROWN Jno Francis 1900 MCEACHERN Louise Ursula LILLIE Jas 1890 MCEWAN Elizth BERRY Harry 1891 MCEWAN Rebecca Flor BERRY Wm Jas Hy 1891 MCEWAN Wm TAYLOR Hart 1895 MCFIE Edith Eliza BREDEN Alf Augustus 1893 MCKAY Elizabeth MACFARLANE Andrew 1889 MCKELLAR Flor Fanny COCKRANE Wm Jno 1899 MCKENNA Alice Fidelio DEEGAN Jas 1901 MCKENZIE Agnus BRUGGY Margaretina 1890 MCKENZIE Angus BRUGGY Margaretina 1889 MCKENZIE Angus BRUGGY Margaretina 1889 MCKENZIE Mary Ann Ursula SHEEHY Jeremiah 1896 MCLEAN Emily Ada CONDUIT Wm Leonard Verne 1894 MCLEAN Isabella HAGGAR Mattw 1889 MCLEAN Jessie GRANT Harry Seafield 1898 MCLEAN Wm MATTHEWS Kate 1892 MCLEISH Elvina Bartlett WOOSTER Jno Danl 1890 MCLEISH Jas Alexr HARLEY Alice 1889 MCLEISH Matilda Jane WILLSHIRE Fredk Wm 1892 MCMAHON Clara EDWARDS Wm 1890 MCMILLAN Wm BORRIE Louisa 1892 MCNAB Jno Hy HALL Mary Ann 1890 MCPHAIL Sarah Rose WILSON Bervin Robt 1891 MEATCHEM Lewis WOOLCOCK Eliza 1891 MEGINNESS Francess EDWARDS Chas 1889 MERISON Geo Howard GREEN Mary Ellen 1894 MERISON Mary Flor Howard LOVE Thos Nixon 1899 MEYER Hy Edwd MCNAMARA Kate 1894 MEYERS Hetta Margarurite TOOGOOD Chas Edwin 1892 MILLER Hubert Lindsay GAUNT Mary Eliza Bakewell 1894 MILLER Otto JESS Mary 1889 MILLER Rose SHARPE Thos Cowan 1890 MILLS Ctina Sarah POLLARD Wm Francis 1895 MILLS Stephen STEVENSON Margt 1891 MITCHELL Fredk IRWIN Sarah 1899 MOFFATT Kath CARROLL Lawrence 1900 MOON Carol Margt MORGAN Jno Wm 1889 MOORE Flor Hellen HINSHELWOOD Thos 1900 MORAN Mary Emily WEBSTER Godfrey Lamplough 1890 MORLEY Elsie Gerte BYWORTH Wm Wordsworth Russell 1899 MORLEY Margt HOLLAND Jas 1893 MORLY Elsie Gerte BYWORTH Wm Wordsworth Russell 1899 MUDKINS Herbt Gorge KENZIL Susanna 1890 MULLANEY Jas Thos Mich PRENDERGAST Lena Ann 1897 MURPHY Cath CODE Alf Martin 1900 MURPHY Henney KANNANE Mary Ann 1897 MURPHY Henney KANNANS Mary Anne 1897 MUSGROVE Mary Ann WILLIAMS Edwd Jas 1891

NATHAN Mich MCMAHEN Ruth 1890 NEBLETT Jno WHERRETT Clara 1896 NELSON Frances Ellen LACK Robt 1894 NESBITT Sarah Jane THOMAS Jas 1890 NEVILLE Martha Eve GREEN Arth Cavendish 1892 NIBLETT Jno WHERRETT Clara 1896 NICHOLS Adelaide Matda TAYLOR Geo 1895 NORMAN Ada May HINES Alfd Ernest 1893 NORMAN Jane Catherain JEX Wm 1896 NORTH Jno HODGKIN Emma 1891

OAKDEN Percy GLASS Cora Clara 1889 OCONNOR Michl KENNEDY Kate 1896 OGILVIE Alice Marion BARTLETT Saml Jas Brent 1892 OLEARY Mary Gerte MARLBOROUGH Francis Jos 1892 OLEARY Owen Arth RINGWOOD Sarah 1892 OREGAN Flor COOPER Jas 1901 OREILLY Bridt Frances Xavier NEWTON Joseph Allison 1893 OVEREND Harold Acheson TRAHAIR Ethel 1898

PAGE Lilly CARMODY Wm Jno 1891 PALMER Chas Hy SMEAD Ellen 1892 PARRY Ellen Louise COX Walt Jas 1901 PASCOE Jno Willey JAMOUNEAU Annie Louise 1895 PATERSON Jas Hy BENJAMINE Kate 1896 PEDERSON Agnes MARTIN Wm 1889 PENMAN Wm RICKETTS Annie 1890 PERROTT Jas Richd STEAD Annie Hope 1890 PHELAN Mary Ellen GAGIERO Lawrence Jos 1894 PHILLIPS Annie BEACKLEY George 1901 PHILLIPS Annie BRACKLEY Geo 1901 PICKETT Alf CLOHESY Cath 1890 PICKETT Jas MARSHALL Marie Katie 1891 PICKFORD Elizth Jane ENSELLE Hy August 1893 PICKFORD Louisa Mary BRIDGER Wm Jas 1898 PIKE Wm Jas THOMPSON Minnie Elizh 1892 PLUMMER Edwin Thos SHEOMAN Jessie Grace 1897 PLUMMER Edwin Thos SHERMAN Jessie Grace 1897 POOLE Jno Rex ROBERTSON Cath Farmer 1897 POSSER Thos Fredk DAVIS Esther 1899 POXON Geo Jos KNOWLES Mary Ann 1889 POXON Wm Hy RYAN Nora Maria 1892 PRESSWELL Alice CHAMBERLIN Arth Jno 1894 PROSSER Percy Fred WILLIAMS Isabella 1897 PROSSER Thos Fred DAVIS Esther 1899 PURKISS Jno Allen COOK Mary 1894 PYLE Emily Cecelia GERAGHTY Thos Francis 1892 PYLE Harriett Mary SMITH Alfd Jas 1889

QUINN Ctina Annie Elizth SIMS Alf Alex 1897 QUINN Thos BALLARD Flor 1893

RANKIN Sophia TAYLOR Hy 1896 RANKINS Sophie TAYLOR Hy 1896 RAY Lily THOMAS Wm Geo 1897 REED Clara Ann MERRYFULL Wm Hy 1895 REGAN Hy GARGAN Anne 1898 RICHARDSON Herbt Chas MADDEN Mary Grace 1892 RICKETTS Flor Ada COOK Fred Hy 1898 RIGNEY Edw TURNER Margt 1900 RILEY Dennis ROSS Cath 1894 RILEY Julia PLISCH Johann 1892 ROBERTS Marie Louisa KEY Geo Oliver 1900 ROBERTSON Jas TAIT Alice 1900 ROSS Annie Elizth MEMMOTT Hy 1891 ROSS Wm Chas MURRAY Ellen 1893 RUMPFF Max Milian Franz JONES Flor Eva Petts 1901 RYAN Cecilia Nora LINES David Hy Edwd 1893 RYAN Edwd Stevens ANDERSON Edith 1893 RYAN Maude May BENNIE Alexr Bruce 1890

SALVIN Jos BALDWIN Margt 1895 SANDLES Clara DEAN Wm 1890 SANTE Ellenora HOGAN Cornelius 1893 SEVERS Matilda BROOKSHAW Fredk Saml Worrell 1893 SEYMOUR Thos Alb SHANAHAN Mary Ellen 1891 SHANNON Archie Lena Margte BANFIELD Geo Wm 1896 SHARP Wm BATEMAN Julia 1891 SHAW Alice Maude YENDLE Harry Luke 1894 SHEA Flor Elena AIRD Wm Edwd 1892 SHEILLS Mary FRIDAY Wm Jas 1890 SHEPPARD Jno MUNYARD Emily 1889 SHIELS Geo Wm TIBBITTS Agnes Mcalpine 1889 SHORTEN Susan Hannah BURGESS Jas 1890 SHORTEN Thos LOGAN Mary 1889 SIDEBOTTOM Myrtle Ada BECK Geo Melbourne 1899 SIM Edith Jessie CRUDEN Jas Chas 1894 SIMPSON Chas Jas RIGG Elizth 1892 SIMS Alf Albt QUINN Ctina Annie Elizth 1897 SKEGGS Wm Rich CAIN Ada Susannah 1891 SMITH Albt WEARE Bertha 1893 SMITH Annie Freia MCKECHNIE Chas 1889 SMITH Chas SANTLY Lillian 1892 SMITH Clarence Coppin DAWES Susan Lang 1892 SMITH Edith HINKLEY Geo 1899 SMITH Elizth GRAY Chas 1896 SMITH Fanny DENHAM Fredk Arthur 1890 SMITH Flor Rachel RICHARDSON Jas Young 1897 SMITH Fredk ELDER Janet 1891 SMITH Hamilton Strathearn MCKNIGHT Lizzie Annie 1900 SMITH Isaac MCDONALD Annie 1892 SMITH Jno ARCHER Nellie Ann 1898 SMITH Lousia SHANNAHAN Pat 1890 SMITH Wm Edgar HOLMES Amy 1893 SOLOMON Aida Gerte JENSEN Jens Kristian 1891 SPENCER Eliz Alb FLAXMAN Chas Geo 1889 SPENCER Mary Augusta NORTON Hy Edw Victor 1890 SPICER Mary Ann LOVELL Chas Thos 1889 SPOTSWOOD Alfd Ernest Albt MCLEOD Grace Laidlaw 1893 STAGOLL Alice BOWER Samuel Thomas 1889 STAGOLL Edwin MALONE Francis 1891 STEAVENS Malvine Charl GILLARD Harry 1894 STEPHENS Alice Maude JENKS Hy Crawford 1890 STEPHENS Ernt MARSHALL Elizth 1896 STEWART Arth Leslie AYTON Mabel Mary 1895 STEWART Hannah Sophia SIMS Alf Alex Percy 1901 STOKES Margt Mary LONG Jno 1890 STOWARD Mary Townsend BROWN Walt Duncan 1895 STUART Ruby WEST Robt 1900 STUBBS Alice Elizth KENWORTHY Herbt 1894 SUTHERLAND Chas STEVENSON Maud Margt 1890 SUTTON Flor Eleanor BROCKWAY Vincent Eberett 1897 SUTTON Herbt Chas Askew ELLIS Emma Helinor 1896 SUTTON Isabel Selina JACKSON Francis Benj 1898 SUTTON Robt SARENSON Anna Elizth 1898 SUTTON Robt SORENSON Anna Elith 1898 SWAIN Kate REDDY Jos 1892

TANDY Alice CAMPBELL Alexr Donald 1892 TAYLOR Amelia Violet LAURIE David 1900 TAYLOR Martha MURRAY Lindley Donald 1889 TAYLOR Wm Hy MCKEIRNAN Cath 1893 TETAZ Hannah Rach MCKENZIE Ernt Alex 1897 TEVELEIN Alice Jessie ADAMS Sydney 1889 THOM Geo Fisher AUSTIN Ethel Mary 1901 THOMAS Alberton LOOKER Francis Thos 1898 THOMAS Hetta Mary BROWNE Robt Stewart 1896 THOMPSON Chrisr Hy Chamberlai STOOK Annie Cecilia 1890 THOMPSON Wm YOUNGMAN Jane 1889 THOMSON Archd CRIDLAND Frances Emma 1892 THOMSON Cath FISH Jas Houlton 1894 THORN Geo Fisher AUSTIN Ethel Mary 1901 THROWER Wm Robt SUMMERFIELD Emily Clarissa Lizzie 1889 TIBBETTS Wm Jery CAMPBELL Elizth 1891 TIBBITTS Minnie RAMSAY Wm 1894 TIDY Gertrude Amelia TIMMS Robt Dickinson 1896 TINKLER Jos Wm STEPHEN Elspeth Inglis 1890 TONSSARD Sarah Ann HENDERSON Wm 1901 TOUSSARD Sarah Ann HENDWON Wm 1901 TRINDER Nathl PRICE Elizth 1893 TRINDER Wm GLASSETT Ethel Gerte 1899 TRINDER Wm Hy SMITH Elizth Julia 1892 TUCK Annie CROOK Jno 1890 TURNBULL Amelia Flor MABIN Wm 1896 TURNER Fredk Geo CROXFORD Priscilla Carol 1900 TURNER Jno KELSEY Eva 1890 TURNER Wm Jno NAUGHTON Mary 1897 TYLER Emily Bridt GEE Jas Robt Reeve 1890

UPTON Elizth Jane HOWARD Edwd Hy Corbet 1893

VALENTINE Mable Flor BERTHON Louis De Crillon 1894 VALLACK Annie Harriette THOMPSON Robt Jno 1897 VINCENT Mary Anne MORFESSE Wm 1893 VINEY Robt Edwd FRASER Ann Elizth 1892

WADE Selina MCKAY Denis 1893 WALBOURN Sarah Fran SALLOWS Thos Nicklos 1889 WALKER Annie Mabel COLLINS Wm Bennett 1899 WALSH Kate WARD Theordore Albt 1897 WATSON Elsie MCDONALD Donald 1900 WEBB Wm Thos ELSBURY Annie 1895 WEBBER Agnes JOHNSON Benj 1898 WELLER Amy De Custer JONES Richd 1894 WEST Albt Edwd SMETHURST Alice Cecilia Maud 1895 WEST Alice FRANKLIN Wm Alford 1889 WESTLAKE Cecilia Annie THORPE Robt Ellis 1890 WESTMORELAND Wm Crawford THOMAS Fanny 1890 WESTON Jas PATTEN Emma 1890 WESTON Jas PATTEN Emma 1891 WESTON Thos ADDISON Jessie 1892 WHITE Amy Maud BLAMEY Jno Richd 1893 WHITE David Spencey LAWRENCE Jane Maria 1890 WHITE Herbt Edw LOOKWOOD Winifred Ellen 1901 WHITE Herbt Edwd LOCKWOOD Winifred Ellen 1901 WHITE Leonard Lewis EDWARDS Annie Bella 1900 WHITE Wm BURGE Sarah 1889 WHITELAW Flora Ceclia CHAMPION Jno Fredk 1898 WHITELY Eleanor Margt SWIFT Thos Lovett 1894 WHITTON Robt BECK Mary Jane 1890 WILKES Hannah HART Wm 1898 WILKINS Carol MARKS Chas Fred 1890 WILLIAMS Margt Miller HUDSON Geo 1899 WILLIAMS Sarah Rebecca TOWNSINGING Hy Geo 1892 WILLIAMSON Jno Hamilton CLEPHANE Ethel Hart 1896 WILLIAMSON Jno Hton CLEPHAM Ethel Hart 1896 WILLIAMSON Lilias Gray GREIG Alf Woolley 1897 WILLS Beatrice Eliza CLEVERLY Francis Newman 1901 WILMOT Geo Agustus CARLIS Mary Susannah 1899 WILMOT Geo Augustus CARBIS Mary Susanah 1899 WILSON David Robt TOWNSEND Mary Hart 1891 WINSTONE Hy Jas PAGE Adelaide Jane 1895 WOODFIELD Emma Maria WEDGE Edw Davy 1890 WOODGATE Mildred Isabel HARRISON Harold Elliot 1898 WOODLEY Jno Oliver WYLIE Jane 1895 WOODS Geo Gilmore SAMPSON Lily Eve 1890 WREFORD Rebecca Marie Phippi HUMPHREYS Wm Evan 1892 WREN Sarah Ann AITKIN Jno 1889 WRIGHT Annie KEMP Frank Wilber 1890 WRIGHT Eliza COMBEN Thos 1890 WRIGHT Ernest Hy Clifton DONNELLY Mary Miller 1890

YATES Albt WHITE Lousa 1891 YATES Alice BOULTER Eugene 1895 YATES Mary Anne FLEMING Jas 1894 YOUNG Wilton DAVISON Alice 1899

© Barbara Andrew 2002-2005