Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
NEW ZEALANDERS WHO MARRIED IN VICTORIA AUSTRALIA
1910
Recommend using the Search engine on the home page
For more information on these names contact John Rowe
The information on these pages is for genealogy research only. It may be linked to but not copied in any form without the owners permission
First Name Born NZ Second name Spouce
ALLARDICE Russell
BROWN Lillian Louisa
AMBROSE Wm Archd
WILLIAMS Margt
ANDERSON Elizth Ann
MURRAY Jas Hutchieson
ARMSTRONG Saml
: FORSTER Eda Sophia
ARTHURJanet Buchanan
STABLES Ralph Gordon
ATKINSON : Eletia
BESWICKE Hy Albt
BAGNALL / BANGALL Percy Regd
DUNN Wfred Isabel
BARKER Albt Ernt
:GRAY Flor
BEARD Chas
TURVEY Hart Letitia

BEARDErnt Alfd
ROBINSON Amy Hilda
BELGRAVERobt Alfd
COLLINS Rosanna
BELL Alexina
JENKIN Saml
BELL Matthew
JENNINGS Jessie Reid
BELL Percival Chas
VICKENS / VICKERS Emily Inez
BELL Robina
WITHAM Archd Francis
BELL Wilfrid Hy Laurence
TURNER / TWINER Alice Ada
BENNETTWalt Saml
SMITH Grace
BICK Walt
PROWDPriscilla Mary
BOURKE Helena
GALLI Wm
BOWAKER Flo Henrey
KELLY Jno
BOYLE Dorrington Jos
NEILL :Lily Ann
BRADSHAWErnt Royston
MITCHELLSarah
BREEN Wm
BURNS Lucy
BRETT Kath
LYNCH Patk Jno
BROGINUS / BROGMUS Jno Wm
ASLING Mabel Elizth
BROWN Emma
THORPE Edwd
BROWN May Vic
TRIGG Augs
BROWN Nellie
PEACH Fredk
CAIRNS Mable
GAMBLE Herbt Jas
CAMERON Robt
MCFADYEN Ellen Margt
CARROLL Robt Geo
NEYLAN Ellen
CARTY Jos
GIBSON Margt
CATHEY Mary Mcnab
BOULTER Jas Wm
CLARK Gordon Duncan
MCDONALD Anne Elizth
CLAYTHER Mabel Belinda
RANCIE Clancy Augustus
CLEMENT Fredk Wm
MACFARLANE /MCFARLANE
Mary
CLEMENTS Robt Badger
ACKERLEY Agnes Orwell
CLOYTHER Mabel Belinda
RANCIE Claude Angs
CONNOR David
TAINTON Annie
CROSSAN Lillian
RAFF Chas Jas
CURTIS Ellen Margt
STEVENSON Ingram
DAVIS Adler Albt Hyam
COPLAND Janet
DAVIS-ADLER Albt Hyam
COPLAND Janet
DAWSON Margt Daisy
TIPPETT Richd Ernt
DEXON Emily
WHITEHEAD Thos Wm
DICKSON Robert Frances
TREND Ethel Clara
DITCHFIELD EdithRippingale
LORD Chas Fredk Robt
DIXON Emily
WHITEHEAD Thos Wm
DOYLE Annie Stella
QUIGLEY Jas Thos
DREGER Jos
ROSSON Mary Oulton
DREYER Jos
ROSSON Mary Oulton
DUNN Edith Maria
DAVIES Jacob
EAST Arth Percy
BRONNELL Ruby May
EAST Arth Percy
BROMELL Ruby May
EISE Walt Max
MANNERS /NAMMERS Katie
FAGAN Chris
GLENNIE Minnie
FAITHFULL Mabel
BROWN Walt Alex
FALCONER Wm Alfd
GILL Ethel Rosalene
FARROW Elizth
BOYNTON Chas
FASLIER Jas Fran
KING Clara Victoria
FASTIER Jas Francis
KING Clara Victoria
FINCH Fredk Arth
BOYANTON Gladys Louisa Amelia
FOLEY Edwd
WILLIAMS Ellen
FORSTER Wm Cuthbert Ducham
MOULD Jessie Henderson
FRAMPTON Amelia Sara
ROLSTON Saml
FRANK Constance Veronica
EVANS Evan Stanley
GALVIN Agnes Mary
GILDING Thos Albt
GARDINER Margt
STOREY Edwd Jos
GARDNER Hy Lawrence
FITZGERALD Celia
GARROD Amy
OMALLEY King
GEE Harold Jas Wm
IRVINE Gerte
GEORGE Albt Wilhelm
REA Cecilia Geoina
GLASSON Dallahaye
REIDFORD Jas
GOLDNER Hy Lawrence
FITZGERALD Celia
GOODMAN Gi Emma Jessie
POLLOCK Jno Jenkins
GORAN Rita Marie
RUEDEIN / RUEDIN Jno Harmson
GORDON Wm Sutton
SCORGIE Mary Kleen
GRAHAM Thos Considine
BROMLEY Eileen Elgie
GRAY Chas Hy
LEE Lucy Alien Grace
GREENWELL Clarence
OSULLIVAN Bridt
S GRIFFITHS Jas Albt
MEAD Ida Warder
GRIGG Ernt Tom
KING Elizth Emily Monica
GROUBE Thos Underwood
WALSTAB / WALSHAB Blanche Gerte Jean
HADEN : Eva Eliza
HADEN Arch Wm Jno
HANDLEY Flora Mary
COMMINS Alfd
HARGRAVE Wm David
MOORE Vic Julia
HAWDON Margt
COOKE Saml Winter
HAWKER Alfd Edwin
EVE Flor Alicia
HAYMAN Sarah Kate
BATES Arth Jas
HETTA Rowley Deane
HENDRICKSON Hemming Hikaims
HIGHAM Rose Charl Lousie
TRELOAR Wm Thos
HINGE Emily Rose
WITHERS Wm
HORN / HORNE Maud Cath
MORGAN Jno Jos
HORT Hart
BILLS Hy Jas
HOWARD Annie Rys
RIDDEHOUGH Fred
HUDSON Phil Buzoyne
YUILLE Ethel Elsie Vincent
HUGHES Annie Louisa Jane
PETERSEN Theodore Hy Fredk Paul
HUGHES Annie Louisa Jane
PETERSON Theodora Hy Fredk Paul
HUGHES Edwd Jno
GUPPY Alice Mary
HUIGE Emily Rose
WITHERS Wm
JENKINS Wm Llewellyn
JAMIESON May Elizth
JEWELL Wm Jas Allison
YULE Agnes Hetta
JOHNSTON Lionel Angs
THOMPSON Ethel Olivia
JONES Cath Elizth May
HAMILTON Jno Bannerman
JONES Thos Nixon
YOUNG Margt Jessie
KELLY Alice Jessie
BROWN Harold Havergal
KEMP Walt Geo Garrett
LONNE Annie Maria
KENDRICK Chas
BELLENGER Rosanna
KENT Lily
DUDLEY Albt Jno
KING Jack Walt
MARION Fanny
KING Jack Walt
MIRIAM Fanny
KING Lucy
SUTHERLAND Jas Jno Carstairs Bruce
KRAUSE David Forbes
COHN Sophia May
LANE Claude Cooper
STLEDGER / LEGER Elsie Mary Vic
LAPISH Isabella
SPENSLEY Ernt Harry
LATTIMORE Annie
HAMSWORTH /HAIRNSWORTH Lewis
LECKONBY Elizth
SMITH Valentine Vivian
LEWIN Mary
BIRMINGHAM Albt
LYSAGHL Hall
HANLONHelen
MACDONALD Agnes Mary Gerte
BOWRING Claude
MANDER Edw Waterland
BLANCH Gerte Mabel
MASSEY Richd Morgan
CAMPBELL Myritte May
MAY Hy Durant
VINING Ann Carol
MCDONALD Agnes Mary Gerte
BOWRING Claude
MCDONALD Annie Elizth
CLARK Gordon Duncan
MCDONALD Isabelle
THOMPSON David Leslie
MCDOUGALL Herbt Edwd Johnson
DURRANT Sarah June
MCFARLANE Norman Stedman
HOLLINGWORTH Beatrice Wfred Duncan
MCGUFFIE Margt
CHAPMAN Jno Lindsay

MCINTYRE Jno Malcolm
ARNOTT Mary Hepzibah
MCKERROW Elizth Fletcher
PADFIELD Harold
MCKORROW Eliza Fletcher
PADFIELD Harold
MCNAMARA Edwd Francis
GEDLING Glenda Josine
MCNEILAGE Jas Jno
WILSON Hazel May
MCSOLVIN Maud Emmeline
FINDLOW Geo Robt
MEARNS Wm Lind
MCDONALD Susan Vic
MERRICK Thos Ralph
BLAKE Lily Maud
MERRIE Alice
BENNETT Robt Hy
MIDDLETON Alex
BAMFORD Louisa

MILLER Mary Ameil
MAURICE Chas Edwd
MILLINGTON Arth Geo
MANSON Hannah Foster
MILLIS Leslie Norman
SQUIRES Isabella
MILLS Norma Thelma
WALLIS Alf Russell
MIVIRELLGeo
BILSTON Annie Alma
MOORE Annie
THEISS Robt
MORRISON Jean
EDWARDS Allan
MORTON Annie Moffat
YOUNGER Arth Jno
MUIR Wfred Elsie
MANGAN Jno Water
MURCHIE Matn Instone
SIMPSON Clare Mildred
MURPHY Jas Jos
LAWRENCE Ellen Elizth
MURRELLGeo
BILSTON Annie Alma
NEATE Gladys Stephana
LAWYER Hy Wm
NEATE Gladys Stephana
SAWYER Hy Wm
NEEDHAM Arth Noel
DWYER Hilda Ida
ODARRELL Margt
NEAL Jas Davey
OHEA Mary Clara
MCGRATH Patk Jno
OLSON Martin
OGILVIE Lillian
OSHANESSY / OSHANNESSY Jno
MATHERS Hart
PAGE Frank
ALLEN Bertha Annie May
PATTISON Roderick Jno
KIRWAN Kath
PEAKE Lillian
PACKER Horace
PERRY Thos Alfd
SCOTT Margt Paton
PETERS Mary Ann
MARSH Geo Jas Saml
POLSON Wm Jno
WILSON Flo Ada Mary Lamb
POWELL Alice
WILSON Robt
RADCLIFFE Elizth Ctina
BROWN Thos
RENFREW Grace Adra
RUSSELL Jos Garrett
RICHARDS Britton Steph
NESBIT Hilda Maud
ROBERTS Flor Ethel
BRILLIANT Wm Harold
ROBERTS Jessie Mildred
DOOLIN Jno Jos
ROHL Lena
CROSS Geo
RUGSTON Albt Edwd
CONWAY Mary
RUSSELL Edith Jane
LOWE Robt
RUSSELL Kenneth
FITZPATRICK Ruby Muriel
RUSTON Albt Edwd
CONWAY Mary
RUTTLEDGE Chas Wm Fran
COOK Olive Josine
SAUNDERS Jas Wellington
BARLOW Daisy Lillian
SAUNDERS Norah
BARTLETT Jno Hy
SELLAR Bessie Ruth
ROBINSON Saml Jas

SELLARS Ethel
MARSTON Hy Walt
SERLE Geo Edwd
WARD Beatrice Olive
SHANNON Mary Vance
WRIGHT Dan
SHORT Hart
BILLS Hy Jas
SIDDLE Arth Ernt
BARCLAY Robt Nevin Spence
SIMPSON Madeline Helena
KEMP Chas Simson
SIMPSON Richd Arth
SCHUYLER Ruby Leah
SOMERVILLE / SOMMERVILLE
Georgina Douglas
FILGATE Wm Francis
SOUTH Arth Eustace
CRAWLEY Violet Mabel
STABLES Ralph Gordon
ARTHUR Jane Buchahan
STEVENS Rhoda Fullerton
MILLIS Leslie Norman
STRANAGHAN / STUNAGHAN Emily
FARGIE Jno Thos
SWAN Robt Jas Sydney
JOHNSON Alice Oddie
TAYLOR Alice Mabel
LADE Edw Ernt
TESTER Mabel Bertha
GLANVILLE Jno
THECKINS Fredk
GRIFFITHS Ruby Lavender
THICKENS Fredk
GRIFFITHS Ruby Lavender
THOMPSON Marguerita Conrad Gladys
WILLIAMS Edw Howell
THOMSON Jean
LYONS Jas
THOW Jane
HARE Chas
TRASK Constance Veronica
EVANS Evan Stanley
TRELOAR Jno Hy
BURNIP Jane Marcella
TRENT Mary Helen
HEALE Jno
TRUSCOTT Alice May
LOVERIDGE Hamilton Gordon
TULLOCH Guslavus Langor Longford
MAHONEY Bridt Ceclia
TULLOCH Gustavers Langer Longford
MODSONE Bridgt Cecilia
WALKER Jas Edwd
ABBOTT Mary Ellen
WALKER Jas Edwd
OADES Mary Ellen
WALKER Jas Edwd
THORPE Mary Ellen
WALLER Emmia Amelia
DAVIES David
WALSH Eileen
SEMPLER Jno Hy
WALSH Eileen
SEMPLE Jno Hy
WARBURTON Cyril Edwd
ROMAYNE Theresa
WATSON Alfd Bramwell
FARLEY Rosa Miller
WATT Emily
MAHOMEL Geo
WATT Emily
MAHOMETGeo
WHITE Albt Chas
WEMYSS Charl Ellen
WHITTA Theresa
WATTS Wm
WILKINSON Ellen
LOCKHEAD Jas Robt Scott
WILLIAMS /WILLIAM Alfd Jas
NANKERVIS Lilly Alice Adelaide
WILLIAMSMargt
AMBROSE Wm Archs
WILLIAMSON Edwd Percival
REX Alice Mintern
WILSON Arth Jno
FECHNER Maud Esther Priscilla
WILSONEdith
TRIVETT Richd Jas
Surname: WILSON Robert POWELL Alice WINSLOW Francis Grattan Bain
KENNETT Sarah Helena Moore
WOODS Emma
PLOWMAN Wm
WRIGHT Lewis
CLARINGBOLD Hart Mary
WUST Emily Amelia
WINWARD Edwd Emmanuel
YSAGHT Hall Helen
HANLON Grant Clinton
.
© Barbara Andrew 2002-2005