Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   
Mount of Warren County Ohio
Index of Names
August 2001

(No SURNAME)
Achsah
Adeline A. [1863-1906]
Beatrice
Elizabeth
Hannah
Mary
ABBOTT
Pauline
ALBRECHT
Carl
Nila Marie (Mount) [1950- ]
Shana Lee [1971- ]
APPLEGATE
Sarah Ann
ASTON
Eliza A. (Conover) [1847-1917]
Felix
AXTELL
Elizabeth [1829- ]
BAKER
Susan
BARBER
Elisha
Lucy
Mary (Mount) [ -1877]
Patience (Cox)
BARLICH
John Marion
Mary
Mary Olive (Gregg) [1883- ]
BARNETT
Sarah Minnie [1861-1907]
BELDEN
Harriett N.
BENNETT
Benjamin
Benjamin T. [1848-1854]
Carista [abt 1844- ]
Elizabeth (Mount) [1806- ]
Isaac
Jefferson [abt 1842- ]
Jennett [abt 1839- ]
Lavina [abt 1836- ]
Martha [abt 1834- ]
Mary Ann (Mount) [1808-1849]
Mary E. [abt 1848- ]
Minor [abt 1846- ]
BIRD
Isabelle
BLACKMAN
Danny
Debra Sue (Goedecke)
Richard [1974- ]
BRESLIN
Charles
Elizabeth (Mount) [1806- ]
BROWN
Donald
Jesse Clyde
Joseph
Martha H. (Conover) [1838-1890]
Mary Ann
Nancy Jane (Gregg) [1889- ]
Ralph
Robert
BRUNSON
Rebecca (Doughman) [abt 1844- ]
BUEHL
Myrtle B. (Mount) [1886- ]
William Truman
CARROLL
Frances [1857- ]
CASTEEL
Lisa Gladys
Paula Lynn
CHRISTIANSON
Mary A.
CHRISTOPHER
Caroline (Mount) [1834- ]
John
Mary
COATNEY
Claude
Lavina Ann (Mount) [1934- ]
COLTON
Charles
Viola Winifred (Gregg) [1896- ]
CONOVER
Abigail [1827-1897]
Alice C. (Lacey)
Ananias [1818-1888]
Catharine (Griswold)
Courtland [abt 1854- ]
Daniel [abt 1842- ]
Edward [abt 1851- ]
Elias [1812-1857]
Elias [1836-1906]
Eliza [abt 1842- ]
Eliza (Van Horn)
Eliza A. [1847-1917]
Elizabeth [abt 1801-1874]
Elizabeth (Miltonberger)
Elizabeth (Weurfele)
Emily [abt 1840-bef 1856]
Emily Elizabeth [1860- ]
Emma Lizzie [1852-1936]
Emmeline (Minnick)
Eunice [1857-1927]
Frederick [abt 1856- ]
Hannah (Sweeney)
Hannah A. [1849- ]
Hester (Runyan)
Ira H. [1870-
J. Milton [1845-1934]
Jacob A. [1833-1863]
James [abt 1847-
James R. [1840-1902]
John [1820-1900]
John [1838-1881]
John Franklin [1859-1927]
Julian (Snell)
Margaret (Stouder)
Martha A. [abt 1853- ]
Martha H. [1838-1890
Mary (Christopher)
Mary Ann [abt 1810- ]
Mary Ann (Brown)
Mary Ann (Emery)
Mary E. [abt 1861- ]
Mary J. [abt 1843- ]
Mary Jane [1834-bef 1900]
Melissa [1849-1850]
Patience [1828- ]
Permelia [1854- ]
Permelia (Snell)
Peter Lynch [1840-1904]
Rachel Ann [ -1841]
Rebecca [abt 1845- ]
Rebecca A. (McKinley)
Samuel [1830-1917]
Samuel Milton [1814-1882]
Samuel Milton [1864-1937]
Sarah [abt 1843- ] Sarah Ann (Applegate)
Susan (Baker)
Susan Lavina [1855-1897]
Ulysses Grand [1867-1920]
William [1803-1878]
William [abt 1849- ]
William Wesley [1843-1871]
CONSTABLE
Mary E. (Bennett) [abt 1848- ]
COOK
Lulu
CORN
Byron
Byron Dean
Jay Byron
Jerre
Joanne (Riddle
Linda
Rose Mae (Mount) [1901- ]
COVENHOVEN
Elias [1772- ]
Elizabeth (Story)
Rebecca (Mount) [1779-1845]
William
COX
Ann
Ann "Nancy" (Mount) [1775- ]
Ann (South)
Anna
Anna (Cox)
Betsy
Corista E.
Eliza Ann [1830- ]
Emily N.
George [1827- ]
James [1803-1863]
John
John [1825- ]
Joseph [1770-1855]
Joshua [1839- ]
Louisa [1837-1934]
Patience
Rebecca (Oliver)
Samuel
Samuel [1836- ]
William [1810-1891]
Wilson [1845- ]
DAUGHENBAUGH
Sarah Elizabeth [1885-1963]
Susan [ -1952]
DECKER
Calvin B
Emma Lizzie (Conover) [1852-1936]
DEY
Henrietta [1821-1872]
John E.
Sarah (Mount) [1795-1878]
Wilfred D. [1824-1850]
William H. [1836-1839]
DOOLEY
Mary Martha
DOUGHMAN
Ann Elizabeth [abt 1848- ]
Catherine [1826-1863]
George W. [abt 1851- ]
Isaac T. [abt 1847- ]
Jesse E. [abt 1842- ]
John B.
Margaret [abt 1840- ]
Rachel (Mount) [1812- ]
Rebecca [abt 1844- ]
Rebecca (Mount) [1825- ]
Silas
DOUGLAS
Ruby Lee
DRAPER
Elmer
Sarah Ann (Mount) [1894-1917]
DUKEN
Kathy D.
DYE
Patience
EDWARDS
James
Mary Olive (Gregg) [1883- ]
Victor
William
ELZROTH
Catherine
EMERY
Mary Ann
ENGLE
Alfred
Dorothy (Froese) [1928- ]
Mary L. [ -1898]
Shirley [1957- ]
ERWIN
Louisa (Cox) [1837-1934]
Norton
ESLINGER
Beth Kathleen (Ewertz) [1954- ]
Eric T.
Kimberly kay [1973- ]
EWERTZ
Bertha Ellen (Mount) [1922- ]
Beth Kathleen [1954- ]
Glen Leslie [1952- ]
James Lawrence [1969- ]
John Lawrence [1947-
John Peter
Judith Ellen [1956- ]
Karen (McElhiney)
Katherine (Pfifer)
Kathy (Houston)
Mark Alan [1975- ]
Michelle Lea [1971- ]
Rebekah Sue [1973- ]
William Alan [1949- ]
FARRHOLM
Effie [1889-1965]
FIELDER
Harold
Helen (Maros)
Nancy
FIELDS
Bernice Elinor (Mount) [1932- ]
Dawson
Jana Suzanne [1962- ]
Rhonda Michelle [1967- ]
FOXWORTHY
Vivian
FRANZ
Dona
FROESE
Dorothy [1928- ]
Effie Pearl (Mount) [1902-1973]
Kurt [ -1934]
Pauline [1931- ]
GEORGE
Cornelius
Mary (Griffin)
Tanya [1974- ]
GIRARD
Barbara
Betty June (Mount)
Charlotte
Clifford
Earl
GOEDECKE
Debra Sue
Larry Alan
Lavina Ann (Mount) [1934- ]
Theressa Lynn
William
GORDON
Donna
GRAVES
Alfred
Eva (Mount) [1874- ]
GREENWOOD
Mary B. [1831- ]
GREESON
Forrest
Viola Winifred (Gregg) [1896- ]
GREGG
Frances Sarah [1902- ]
James Abram (Garfield) [1881- ]
John
Joseph
Lillian
Loyal [1891- ]
Martha
Mary (Barlich)
Mary Olive [1883- ]
Nancy Jane [1889- ]
Orva Raymond [1886-1969]
Ralph [1900- ]
Sarah Rebecca (Mount) [1868-1949]
Susie [1893- ]
Viola Winifred [1896- ]
William "Bud" [ -1919]
GRIFF
unknown
GRIFFIN
Alma
Alma (Nix)
Beatrice
Clarence
Clifford
Everett
Gary
Geraldine
Ida (Kraulecheck)
Jeanette Kay
Kathryn
Lela Mae (Mount)
Mary
Nancy
Richie Kraulecheck
Susie
Virgil
GRISWOLD
Catharine
HAMILTON
Nina
HARVEY
Arthur
Edwin
John C.
Susan (Mount) [1838- ]
William
HAYES
Mildred D.
HIGHTMAN
Mary Adeline [1862-1948]
HINN
Rebecca [1863-1920]
HITESMAN
George W. [abt 1845-1899]
Jesse
John A. [abt 1843-1925]
Nancy (Mount) [1820-1900]
Rachel E. [1847-1850]
HIWETT
Blanche
HOBSON
Catherine
Rosanna
HOGAN
Carl
Susie (Gregg) [1893- ]
HOLDCRAFT
Ann Elizabeth (Doughman) [abt 1848- ]
HOOVER
Cecil
Geraldine (Griffin)
Karen,
Sharon
HOUSTON
Kathy
HOWELL
Katherine
HUTCHINSON
Alice
HUTCHISON
Permelia (Conover) [1854- ]
Thomas E.
INGLES
________ (Griff)
David
Francis
Sarah (Mount) [1816- ]
IRELAND
Laurilla [1853-1894]
Nancy M. [1837-1879]
IRVING
Carlene
JACKSON
Sarah
JOHNSON
Gordon
Gordon David
Lorette Kaye (Mount)
Machelle
JONES
Kathryn
JORDON
James
Martha E. (Runyan) [abt 1846- ]
KELSEY
Mary
KEPLINGER
Martha (Bennett) [abt 1834- ]
KERNS
Jacob Jerome
Susan Lavina (Conover) [1855-1897]
KIRBY
Nancy [1785-1864]
KLICK
Alma Audeen (Mount) [1906- ]
Carol
Clifford
Danny
David
DeAnna
Debbie
Donald Eugene
Donna (Gordon)
JoAnn (Shepherd)
LouAnn
Robert Dean
Roger
Ronald
Ruby Lee (Douglas)
Russell
KNAPP
Carrie (Mount) [1867- ]
Charles
KNIESLEY
Daniel
Patience (Conover) [1828- ]
KRAULECHECK
Frankie
Ida
Kathryn (Griffin)
LACEY
Alice C.
LAHMEYER
Jerre (Corn)
Robert
LONG
Cora May (Mount) [1885-1964]
Elizabeth
Mary J. (Runyan) [abt 1837- ]
Randolph
LOWREY
Agnes [1859-1919]
Jane
LYNCH
Abigail
MALLONEE
Ira
Viola Winifred (Gregg) [1896- ]
MAROS
Andrew
Gus
Hazel Edith (Mount) [1899-1952]
Helen
McCOIN
Alice Elizabeth (Mount) [1929- ]
Dale Lloyd
Dalese Annette [1956- ]
Morgan Dale [1960- ]
McELHINEY
Karen
McKINLEY
Rebecca A.
McMAHON
Mary
MEARELL
Almiral (Mount) [1862- ]
Andrew [1856- ]
David O. [1880- ]
MEEKER
Patience (Mount) [1810- ]
William
MIES
Vickie
MILLER
Linda (Corn)
Michael
MILTONBERGER
Elizabeth
MILTZ
Edith [ -1967]
MINER
Eric
Loretta (Ray)
Neil
William
MINNICK
Emmeline
MONK
Elizabeth [abt 1815- ]
Nancy (Mount)
Richard
MONROE
Elma [1914-1976]
MORRISON
George G.
Sidney (Mount) [1840- ]
MOUNT
Achsah
Adeline A. ( -- ) [1863-1906]
Agnes (lowrey) [1859-1919]
Albert C.
Albert E. [1849- ]
Albert Elijah
Alberta Inez [1910- ]
Alice [abt 1864- ]
Alice (Hutchinson)
Alice Elizabeth [1929- ]
Alison
Allen Craig [1953- ]
Allison [1809-1879]
Alma Audeen [1906- ]
Almiral [1862- ]
Amos [1782-1857]
Amos B. [1891- ]
Amos Thomas [1832-1914]
Anita
Ann "Nancy" [1775- ]
Anna
Anna [abt 1796- ]
Annie B. [1887-1903]
Arthur C. [1888-1953]
Arthur Junior [1929- ]
Ava [1883- ]
Barbara Uvean [1909-1925]
Basil M. [1902-1965]
Bernice Elinor [1932- ]
Bertha Ellen [1922- ]
Betty June
Blanche (Hiwett)
Carlene (Irving)
Caroline [1834- ]
Carrie [1867- ]
Carroll Hayes [1886- ]
Catherine [abt 1798- ]
Catherine (Doughman) [1826-1863]
Catherine (Elzroth)
Charles [1896- ]
Charles W. [1844- ]
Charles Wayne
Charles Wayne [1923- ]
Clara Fern [1906- ]
Clarence [1895-1973]
Clarence William
Cora May [1885-1964]
Curtis Eugene [1951- ]
Dale F. [1910- ]
Daniel Lynn [1946-1946]
David [1818-1879]
David J. [1849-1925]
David Jefferson
Dennis
Dona (Franz)
Dorthy [1925- ]
Edgar [1886- ]
Edith (Miltz) [ -1967]
Edward Warren
Effie (Farrholm) [1889-1965]
Effie Pearl [1902-1973]
Elijah [1793-1821]
Elizabeth [1806- ]
Elizabeth "Betty" [1920- ]
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (Axtell) [1829- ]
Elizabeth (Monk) [abt 1815- ]
Elizabeth Ann [1960- ]
Elma (Monroe) [1914-1976]
Embly [1849- ]
Embly [abt 1830- ]
Emma Elizabeth [1904- ]
Ernest William [1899- ]
Ervay [abt 1866- ]
Ethel [1889- ]
Etna [1870-1941]
Eva [1874- ]
Florence [1879- ]
Frances (Carroll) [1857- ]
Frances R. [1896- ]
Franklin [1840- ]
Franklin [1840-1922]
Fred Wilbur [1908- ]
Furman [1800- ]
George
George [1843- ]
Gilbert [1838- ]
Gladys [1892-1963]
Grace
Grace [1884- ]
Greta [1894- ]
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah (Templeton) [1803-1878]
Harriet "Hattie"
Harriett N. (Belden)
Hattie B. [1884- ]
Hazel Edith [1899-1952]
Helen M. [1913- ]
Ida [1881- ]
Ida [abt 1855- ]
Isaac [abt 1801- ]
Isabelle (Bird)
Iva Grace
James [1841- ]
James [1853- ]
James Franklin [1861- ]
James Richard [1930- ]
Jane (Lowrey)
Jay W. [1892- ]
Jennie [1862- ]
Jennifer Renee [1974- ]
Jesse Adran [1873- ]
Jesse S. [1820-1851]
Joel N.
John [1777-1820]
John [1883-1950]
John Alfred [1936- ]
John Elmer [1904- ]
John F.
John Wesley
John Wesley [1844- ]
Karri June [1973- ]
Katherine [1791-1821]
Katherine (Howell)
Kathryn (Jones)
Kathy D. (Duken)
Kenneth Douglas [1948- ]
Kenneth Eugene [1918- ]
Kevin Ray [1954- ]
Larry Dean
Laurilla (Ireland) [1853-1894]
Lavina Ann [1934- ]
Lela Mae
Linda Arlene [1947- ]
Lisa Gladys (Casteel)
Lorene (Spaur)
Lorette Kaye
Lowery [1868- ]
Lucy [1879- ]
Lucy (Barber)
Lucy T. [1854- ]
Lulu (Cook)
Mamie [1889- ]
Margaret Louise
Marita
Martha [1840- ]
Martin Lee [1912- ]
Mary [ -1877]
Mary [1772- ]
Mary
Mary (Kelsey)
Mary (McMahon)
Mary A. (Christianson)
Mary Adeline (Hightman) [1862-1948]
Mary Ann [1808-1849]
Mary B. (Greenwood) [1831- ]
Mary L. (Engle) [ -1898]
Mary Louiza
Mary Martha (Dooley)
Mary Velma [1915-1915]
Maude L. [abt 1876- ]
Melvin Ray [1897- ]
Mildred D. (Hayes)
Mimmie P. [1879-1925]
Minne [1877- ]
Myrtle B. [1886- ]
Nancy
Nancy [1820-1900]
Nancy (Kirby) [1785-1864]
Nancy Jane
Nancy M. (Ireland) [1837-1879]
Nettie
Nettie (Wolf)
Nila Marie [1950- ]
Nina (Hamilton)
Noble [1883- ]
Patience
Patience [1788-1818]
Patience [1810- ]
Paula Lynn (Casteel)
Pauline (Abbott)
Perry B. [1850- ]
Rachel [1785- ]
Rachel [1812- ]
Rachel [1847- ]
Rachel A. [abt 1835- ]
Ralph [1790-1873]
Ralph [abt 1860- ]
Raymond B. [1881-1953]
Rebecca [1779-1845]
Rebecca [1825- ]
Rebecca (Hinn) [1863-1920]
Rebecca (Perrine)
Rebecca Hanna [1837- ]
Richard [1827-1914]
Robert Douglas [1973- ]
Robert Eugene
Roger Dean [1956- ]
Ronald Eugene
Rose Mae [1901- ]
Samuel
Samuel [abt 1745-1827]
Samuel A. [1823-1864]
Samuel H. [ -1876]
Sarah [1795-1878]
Sarah [1816- ]
Sarah (Jackson)
Sarah (Smith)
Sarah Ann [1894-1917]
Sarah Elizabeth (Daughenbaugh) [1885-1963]
Sarah Minnie (Barnett) [1861-1907]
Sarah Rebecca [1868-1949]
Seth W. [1850-1937]
Sidney [1840- ]
Steven Fredrick [1945- ]
Stevens
Susan
Susan [1838- ]
Susan (Daughenbaugh) [ -1952]
Theodore [1851- ]
Thomas [1770-1851]
Thomas [1894-1894]
Thomas B. [abt 1815- ]
Thomas K. [1803-1872]
Truman [1875-1889]
Vivian (Foxworthy)
William
William [1820-1903]
William [1845- ]
William E. [1880- ]
William Edward [1865- ]
Wilson [abt 1812- ]
MURPHY
Carl
Shirley (Engle) [1957- ]
NIX
Alma
OLIVER
Rebecca
PARSHALL
Henrietta (Dey) [1821-1872]
William F.
PERRINE
Andrew
David [1794- ]
Elizabeth [1796- ]
Gilbert Mollison [1801- ]
James [1789- ]
Mary (Mount) [1772- ]
Patience [1803- ]
Peter [1787- ]
Rebecca
Rosanna [1799- ]
Samuel [1792- ],
Sarah [1806- ]
Thomas [1786- ]
Thomas Mount [1808- ]
PFIFER
Katherine
POWELL
Carl
Frances Sarah (Gregg) [1902- ]
PRICE
Abigail (Conover) [1827-1897]
Martin R.
Mary Jane (Conover) [1834-bef 1900]
Peter Smith
PUTNEY
Colleen
Elizabeth "Betty" (Mount) [1920- ]
Malvin
Ronald
Sharon
RAINER
Alberta Inez (Mount) [1910- ]
Christina Marie [1976- ]
Daron Michael [1973- ]
Daryl Lee [1947- ]
Donovan Loren [1971- ]
Elgin Theodore [ -1967]
Elvin Francis [1945- ]
Lettie Loraine (Whiteside)
Roberta Ellen [1938-1938]
Thomas Allyn [1973- ]
Vickie (Mies)
RAUSSEY
Ann (Cox)
William
RAY
Archie
Emma Elizabeth (Mount) [1904- ]
Loretta
Robert Eugene
REED
Frank [ -1918]
Mimmie P. (Mount) [1879-1925]
REEVE
Rebecca A. (Runyan) [abt 1826- ]
William
RIDDLE
Joanne
RUBLE
Eunice (Conover) [1857-1927]
George W.
RUNYAN
Abigail (Lynch)
Catherine (Hobson)
Elias Charles [1830- ]
Elizabeth (Conover) [abt 1801-1874]
Elizabeth (Long)
Henry
Henry James [abt 1832-1915]
Hester
John C. [abt 1839- ]
Martha E. [abt 1846- ]
Mary (White)
Mary J. [abt 1837- ]
Peter [abt 1841- ]
Rebecca A. [abt 1826-
Rosanna (Hobson)
Samuel C. [abt 1834- ]
William [abt 1843- ]
William Lynch
RUNYON
Lavina (Bennett) [abt 1836- ]
Rachel A. (Mount) [abt 1835- ]
SCHNELL
Johannes
Permelia (Strong)
SHEPHERD
JoAnn
SHULL
Dwayne
Earl
Nancy (Griffin)
Tammy
Willie
SMITH
Betsy (Cox)
J.
Sarah
SNELL
Julian
Permelia
SOUTH
Ann
SPAUR
Lorene
STEWARET
Effie Pearl (Mount) [1902-1973]
Gilbert [ -1967]
STORY
Elizabeth
STOUDER
Margaret
STRONG
Permelia
SWEENEY
Hannah
TAYLOR
Marvin
Susie (Gregg) [1893- ]
TEMPLETON
Hannah [1803-1878]
THOMPSON
Charles
Harriet "Hattie" (Mount)
Van CAMP
David
Eliza A. (Conover) [1847-1917]
Van HORN
Eliza
WATSON
Emily Elizabeth (Conover) [1860- ]
James
WEURFELE
Elizabeth
WHITE
Mary
WHITENACK
Carista (Bennett) [abt 1844- ]
WHITESIDE
Lettie Loraine
WOLF
Nettie
YENTS
Lisa Marie [1976- ]
Marita (Mount)
Michelle kay [1971- ]
Nizele Lee [1976- ]
William