Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Index WDT deaths

The dates here are the dates of the newspaper

Page 5

Comments, Additions or Corrections Please contact Alice Corbett.

Source Day Date Year Pg Col Type Last Name First Name (Maiden) Age Place
                   
WDT Tu 09-19- 1905 8 5 d Reed Alzina K 72 Watertown
WDT Tu 09-19- 1905 8 4 ob Reed Alzina K 72 Watertown
WDT Mo 01-04- 1897 8 5 d Reed Edith M 20y4m Watertown
WDT Mo 01-04- 1897 8 4 ob Reed Edith M 20y4m Watertown
WDT Th 03-25- 1920 13 7 d Reed Edward 63 Glen Falls
WDT Tu 09-19- 1905 8 5 d Reed Elizabeth 52y9m Watertown
WDT Tu 09-19- 1905 8 4 ob Reed Elizabeth (Kyes) 52y9m Watertown
WDT Tu 06-26- 1917 10 6 d Reed Henry B 69 Herman
WDT Sa 04-10- 1920 16 3 d Reed L Howard 48 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-31- 1916 6 6 d Reed Louis 99y T/ Pamelia
WDT Mo 02-10- 1890 8 5 d Reed Mollie E 15y4m Chaumont
WDT Fr 05-14- 1909 4 5 ob Reed Nellie (Brill) 25 Watertown
WDT Fr 05-14- 1909 6 3 d Reed Nellie (Brill) 25 Watertown
WDT Th 05-13- 1897 8 3 ms Reed Oliver   beat girl
WDT Fr 05-14- 1897 8 7 ms Reed Oliver   beat girl
WDT Sa 05-15- 1897 4 4 ms Reed Oliver   beat girl
WDT Mo 05-17- 1897 4 3 ms Reed Oliver   Reed in Hounsfield
WDT Mo 05-17- 1897 8 2 ms Reed Oliver   beat girl
WDT Fr 10-20- 1916 6 3 d Reed S Grace (Tyler) Mrs 41 Sackets Harbor
WDT Fr 10-20- 1916 6 6 ob Reed S Grace (Tyler) Mrs 41 Sackets Harbor
WDT Fr 04-24- 1936 24 6 d Reed Thelma 3 Burke Center
WDT Tu 05-18- 1897 8 3 ms Reed & West     rapes
WDT Th 07-26- 1984 22 1 d Reeder Louise (Johnson) 80 Lowville
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 7 5 ob Reese Adelia Nichols 87 Lowville
WDT Tu 04-23- 1918 10 6 bu Reese Adelia Nichols 87 Lowville
WDT Th 03-20- 1930 24 5 d Reese Frank M 65 Limerick
WDT We 03-22- 1933 18 7 d Reese Maria (Timmerman) Mrs 91 Watertown
WDT We 03-22- 1933 18 6 ob Reese Maria (Timmerman) Mrs 91 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-01- 1918 8 5 kia Reilly W J   Albert France
WDT Th 02-04- 1904 10 3 d Reis Mary (Shear) 85y7m Casterland
WDT Sa 03-25- 1933 18 7 d Remington Cordelia Mrs 90 Rossie
WDT Tu 04-02- 1918 10 6 d Remington Helen M 78 New York City
WDT Mo 04-01- 1918 8 5 ob Remington Helen M (Warren) 78 New York City
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 10 6 d Rendle Frederick G 24 Gouverneur
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Rendle Grace (Ormsby) Mrs 32 Gouverneur
WDT We 02-18- 1920 14 5 d Revier Lydia 55 Massena
WDT Th 03-25- 1920 14 5 ob Rexford Fred   Potsdam
WDT Th 01-27- 1927 16 5 d Reynolds Adeline (Cowles) 51 Adams Center near
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 6 7 ob Reynolds Sarah 70 near Deferiet
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Reynolds Sarah 70 Carthage
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Reynolds Sarah Ann   Deferiet
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 10 3 ob Reynolds Willson 16y3m25d Watertown
WDT Mo 10-08- 1906 8 1 fu Rheaume Morris   Watertown
WDT We 03-06- 1918 10 3 d Rhodes Ray M 30 Carthage
WDT Sa 01-09- 1897 2 5 acc Rhubart Henry Mrs   Watertown
WDT Tu 04-02- 1918 10 6 d Ricalton John H 35 Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 5 ob Rice Elizabeth (Keating) 38 Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 8 d Rice Elizabeth (Keating) 38 Watertown
WDT Tu 04-03- 1956 10 2 d Rice Ester (Lovery) 35 Canton
WDT Fr 04-19- 1918 12 4 ms Rice Homer Moffett   Enlists
WDT Sa 04-20- 1918 16 3 d Rice William H 74 Adams
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 5 4 ob Rich Horace   Copenhagen
WDT Th 10-10- 1918 10 6 d Rich Horace F 76 Copenhagen
WDT Th 10-10- 1918 9 4 ob Rich Horace F 75 Copenhagen
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 fu Rich Horace F   Copenhagen
WDT Fr 03-29- 1918 12 5 fu Richards Benjamin 62 Watertown
WDT Mo 01-15- 1973 10 1 d Richards Catherine E   Madrid
WDT Sa 04-27- 1918 14 3 d Richards Eva J (Lacy) Mrs 58 T/ Pamelia
WDT Sa 04-27- 1918 5 7 ob Richards Eva J (Lacy) Mrs 58 T/ Pamelia
WDT Mo 07-03- 1916 6 6 d Richards Harriet L Mrs 70 Clayton
WDT We 04-17- 1918 10 5 d Richards Thomas W 58 Watertown
WDT We 04-17- 1918 10 6 ob Richards Thomas W 58 Watertown
WDT Th 04-18- 1918 14 7 fu Richards Thomas W 58 Watertown
WDT Th 04-18- 1918 14 5 inq Richards Thomas W   Watertown
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 7 3 inq Richards Thomas W   Watertown
WDT Mo 04-29- 1918 9 7 inq Richards Thomas W   final inquest
WDT Tu 10-08- 1918 10 7 d Richardson Herbert E 29 Watertown
WDT Fr 04-16- 1897 5 6 d Richardson Jane Mrs 80y11m16d Three Mile Creek
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 10 6 d Richardson N J 11 Philadelphia
WDT Mo 10-08- 1906 9 5 ob Rickerson Earls Mrs   Binghamton
WDT Mo 04-01- 1918 8 3 ob Rickleton John 32 Watertown
WDT We 09-20- 1898 8 6 d Rielly Sarah Gladys 3m25d Watertown
WDT Sa 02-04- 1899 8 7 d Rienbeck Frederick Clough Mrs 33 Watertown
WDT We 07-12- 1916 10 7 d Riley Beatrice 22 Canton
WDT Mo 04-15- 1918 8 5 fdiv Riley Darwin F   Watertown
WDT Fr 03-27- 1931 24 6 d Riley Joseph 79 Crary Mills
WDT Mo 04-12- 1920 10 5 d Riley Kenneth F 1m6d Carthage
WDT Sa 03-09- 1918 14 5 d Riley Susan Mrs 79 Ogdensburg
WDT Th 03-21- 1918 14 3 ms Riordan Margaret 40 grief
WDT Sa 04-13- 1918 16 2 ob Ripton Lawrence W 29 France
WDT We 10-09- 1918 10 6 d Risdale James 80 Oxbow
WDT We 10-09- 1918 3 6 ob Risdale James 80 Qxbow
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 14 5 d Risdell Tom H 54 Philadelphia
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 7 2 ob Risdell Tom H 54 Philadelphia
WDT Tu 09-06- 1898 8 7 d Ritch James Robert 4y3m Watertown
WDT Tu 02-09- 1897 8 7 d Rivers Agnes 36 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 2 ob Rivers Arthur G 37 Gouverneur
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 6 d Rivers Arthur G 37 Gouverneur
WDT Fr 04-12- 1918 10 4 d Rivers Lena (Trowbridge) 42 Watertown
WDT Fr 04-12- 1918 10 3 ob Rivers Lena (Trowbridge) 42 Watertown
WDT We 02-27- 1918 5 7 ob Roach William Mrs 78 Chaumont
WDT Fr 02-19- 1904 10 5 d Roach William R 36 New York City
WDT Fr 02-19- 1904 10 2 ob Roach William R 36 New York City
WDT We 04-21- 1897 8 5 inj Roach son   child inj
WDT Mo 02-15- 1897 8 7 d Robarge Phillopp 58 Watertown
WDT Mo 02-15- 1897 8 1 ob Robarge Phillopp 68 Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 8 d Roberson Roy Mrs 33 Hyde Lake
WDT Fr 02-19- 1897 8 1 ob Roberts Enos   Leroy Gen Co
WDT Th 03-28- 1918 12 6 d Roberts Jerome Pvt   San Antonio Texas
WDT Th 03-28- 1918 6 6 ob Roberts Jerome Pvt   San Antonio Texas
WDT We 01-20- 1897 2 6 ob Roberts R W Mrs   Chelesa
WDT Fri 03-30- 1906 6 4 fu Robertson Jane (Mills)   Watertown
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918 10 7 d Robertson Thomas 57 Brooklyn
WDT Sa 03-23- 1918 14 4 d Robillard Joseph 73 Gouverneur
WDT Th 10-10- 1918 10 6 d Robillard Minnie 42 Gouverneur
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 7 5 ob Robinson Clifford R 26y4m2d Carthage
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 7 d Robinson Clifford R 26y4m2d Carthage
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 4 ob Robinson Edith (Stockton) 33 Hyde Lake
WDT Th 03-20- 1930 24 5 d Robinson Eleanor E 77  
WDT Mo 02-17- 1975 10 1 d Robinson Eva F Mrs 65 Potsdam
WDT Mo 08-02- 1897 8 7 d Robinson Florence L   Watertown
WDT Mo 08-02- 1897 8 4 ob Robinson Florence L (Reed) 41y9m Watertown
WDT We 04-28- 1897 5 7 ob Robinson Frank   Ogdensburg body found
WDT Sa 02-27- 1904 8 5 d Robinson Henrietta (Arnold) 67 E Rodman
WDT Fr 11-15- 1912 6 6 d Robinson Margaret 65 Spragueville
WDT Tu 04-06- 1920 12 6 d Robinson Seymour S Mrs 32 Bayshore LI
WDT We 03-20- 1918 12 2 d Roche Maurice 52 Watertown
WDT Tu 06-06- 1905 10 5 d Rocher Thomas 74 Hounsfield
WDT Fr 02-19- 1904 10 5 d Rockburn Thomas 21 Watertown
WDT Tu 02-24- 1948 10 1 d Rockwell Helen Elizabeth   Rochester
WDT Th 12-23- 1926 16 4 d Rockwood Wesley W 43 Champion
WDT Th 03-25- 1920 14 5 d Rodden George Homer 59 Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 03-02- 1918 12 6 d Rodger Albert 68 Hammond
WDT Sat 05-13- 1923 2 8 ob Rogers Anna (Meade) Mrs 65 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-01- 1918 8 7 d Rogers Charles 79 Philadelphia
WDT Tu 03-09- 1897 8 7 d Rogers Edith M (Joy) 29y10m Watertown
WDT Tu 03-09- 1897 8 2 ob Rogers Edith M (Joy) 29y10m Watertown
WDT Mo 08-02- 1897 8 4 ob Rogers Egbert T 63 Moss Point Miss
WDT Fr 03-19- 1897 2 3 ms Rogers F D   Auther
WDT Sa 03-31- 1951     ob Rogers G Lyoyd 61 Ogdensburg
WDT Th 08-08- 1920 11 3 ob Rogers George H   Philadelphia
WDT Tu 05-08- 1906 2 3 ob Rogers Holmes 68 Clayton
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 13 4 ob Rogers Inez (Jeffers) 55 Potsdam
WDT Mo 04-26- 1897 8 7 d Rogers Jessie Alanson 30 T/ Leray
WDT Mo 04-26- 1897 8 2 ob Rogers Jessie Alanson 30y2d Evans Mills (near)
WDT Mo 03-08- 1897 2 2 ob Rogers Laura (Townsend) Mrs   Evans Mills
WDT Mo 02-15- 1897 8 7 d Rogers Laura M 61 T/ Leray
WDT Mo 02-15- 1897 8 7 ob Rogers Laura M 61 T/ Leray
WDT Th 05-06- 1897 8 7 d Rogers Orlo 67 Watertown
WDT Th 05-06- 1897 8 3 ob Rogers Orlo 67 Watertown
WDT Sa 05-08- 1897 8 7 fu Rogers Orlo 67 Watertown
WDT We 01-09- 1935 24 6 d Rogers Peter 82 Boonville
WDT We 01-09- 1935 8 5 ob Rogers Peter 82 Boonville
WDT   05-27- 1917     ob Rogers Theron 67y8m24d Watertown
WDT Tu 08-03- 1897 8 7 d Rogers E T E T 62 Moss Point Miss
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 5 4 ob Rohde Carrel R E Mrs (McDonald) 42 Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 d Rohde Carrie R E Mrs 42 Watertown
WDT Th 03-26- 1931 26 6 d Rohr Hartman 68 Ogdensburg
WDT We 04-28- 1897 5 5 ob Rood Lewellyn W 53 LaFargeville
WDT Sa 10-05- 1918 10 5 d Rooks Harry R Pvt 30 Camp Dix NJ
WDT Tu 10-08- 1918 10 7 fu Rooks Harry R Pvt   Watertown
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 15 2 ob Root James Porter   Chicago Ill
WDT Mo 08-30- 1897 8 6 d Root Rhena S 60 Sackets Harbor
WDT Mo 01-15- 1973 10 1 d Root Stella (LeClair) Mrs 85 Massena
WDT Mo 08-28- 1933 20 6 d Rose Frank 28 Ogdensburg
WDT Th 12-23- 1926 16 4 d Rose Genevieve E (Tassey) Mrs 46 Troy
WDT Tu 07-18- 1905 10 4 ob Roselle Joseph 6d Watertown
WDT Fr 04-24- 1936 24 6 d Rosen Bernard J 49 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 05-21- 1897 8 6 d Rosenihal Lewis Phillip 46y6m21d Watertown
WDT Fr 05-21- 1897 8 2 ob Rosenihal Lewis Phillip 46y6m21d Watertown
WDT Sa 05-22- 1897 8 1 fu Rosenihal Lewis Phillip 46y6m21d Watertown
WDT Sa 09-08- 1906 8 4 d Rosenthal Margaret Estelle 43y5m8d Watertown
WDT Sa 09-08- 1906 2 7 ob Rosenthal Margaret Estelle 43y5m8d Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 9 4 ob Roshia Elizabeth Mrs   Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 d Roshia Elizabeth Mrs 45 Watertown
WDT Mo 08-16- 1926 16 7 ob Roski Norman   Lime Lake (near Olean)
WDT Tu 04-30- 1918 10 3 ob Ross Florence E (Arthur) Mrs 62 Carthage
WDT Tu 04-30- 1918 10 6 d Ross Florence E Mrs 62 Carthage
WDT Sa 10-28- 1916 8 3 d Rosshorn Russell 33 Ogdensburg
WDT We 03-24- 1920 14 5 d Rosskam C Mrs 69 Wildwood NJ
WDT We 08-03- 1955 10 3 ob Roth Charles 77 Pulaski
WDT Tu 06-16- 1925 16 6 d Roton Evelyn (Westcott) Mrs 90 Alexandria Bay
WDT Th 12-05- 1929 24 6 d Rounds Mary A Mrs 82 Great Bend
WDT Th 12-05- 1929 19 8 ob Rounds Mary A Mrs 82 Great Bend
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 4 ob Rouse Michael J 32 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 7 d Rouse Michael J 32 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-15- 1886 4 8 d Rowe Polly 87y9m13d Pillar Point
WDT Tu 12-21- 1926 16 7 d Rowland William 76 Lowville
WDT Tu 12-21- 1926 16 2 ob Rowland William 75 Lowville
WDT Mo 09-12- 1949 10 3 d Rowledge William F 70 Ogdensburg
WDT Th 02-25- 1904 10 3 ob Rowlson Ira L   Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 02-27- 1904 8 5 fu Rowlson Ira L   Watertown
WDT Mo 02-29- 1904 10 3 fu Rowlson Ira L   Watertown
WDT Mo 02-29- 1904 9 3 ob Rowlson Ira L   Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 02-26- 1918 10 5 d Roy James Mrs 87 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 04-01- 1918 3 8 ob Roy Ruth Marguerite 25 Syracuse
WDT Mo 04-29- 1918 10 6 fu Rumble * Charles D 42 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-29- 1918 9 8 ob Rumble* Charles D 42 Watertown
WDT Sa 04-03- 1897 8 6 d Russell Charles 10m16d Watertown
WDT Tu 10-03- 1916 6 6 d Russell Emma (Filmore) Mrs 46 Ellisburg
WDT Tu 10-03- 1916 11 7 fu Russell Emma (Filmore) Mrs 46 Ellisburg
WDT Sa 04-10- 1920 16 3 d Russell John 76 Watertown
WDT Tu 12-20- 1932     d Rutherford George 65 Madrid
WDT Th 05-04- 1894 8 1 ob Ryais Arthur 5 Watertown
WDT Mo 09-19- 1898 8 7 d Ryan George 6m3d Watertown
WDT We 04-06- 1904 10 5 d Ryan Joanna (Maloney) 57 Watertown
WDT We 04-06- 1904 10 4 ob Ryan Joanna (Maloney) 57 Watertown
WDT Fr 05-11- 1906 6 4 d Ryan Martha Margurite 23 Watertown
WDT Fr 05-11- 1906 2 2 ob Ryan Martha Margurite   Watertown
WDT We 04-24- 1918 5 6 ob Ryan Mary (Cosgrove) 85y9m Redwood
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 7 d Ryan Patrick J   Watertown
WDT Fr 05-07- 1932 22 7 d Ryan Thomas 68 Watertown
WDT We 03-03- 1897 6 4 ms Ryan Tommy   Welterweight Champ
WDT Th 05-06- 1897 8 4 ms Ryan Tommy   prize fighter
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 9 4 ob Ryan Patrick J 38 Hillcrest farm
WDT Fr 09-12- 1930 27 7 ob Ryder Jennie Margaret (Vautron) Mrs 65 Cape Vincent
WDT Fr 09-12- 1930 28 5 d Ryder Jennie Margaret Mrs 65 Cape Vincent
WDT Mo 11-22- 1897 5 4 ob Ryther Charles P 64y6m Carthage
WDT Mo 02-10- 1890 8 5 d Ryther Clarissa H 77 Watertown
WDT Tu 02-11- 1890 8 5 d Ryther Clarissa H 77 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 5 ob Sabre Moses Mrs 50 Norwood
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 6 d Sabre Moses Mrs 50 Norwood
WDT Mo 06-16- 1930 20 6 d Sadler Elizabeth (Barres) Mrs 46 Carthage
WDT Mo 06-16- 1930 18 4 ob Sadler Elizabeth (Barres) Mrs 46 Carthage
WDT Mo 06-27- 1927 16 5 d Salisbury Kate 89 Pulsaki
WDT We 04-21- 1897 8 7 d Salsbury Cynthia A 90y4m20d Watertown
WDT Th 11-01- 1934 24 7 d Sampler Arthur 84 Potsdam (near)
WDT Th 05-20- 1897 8 1 ob Sanderson William   Brownville
WDT Fr 05-21- 1897 5 2 ob Sanderson William   Brownville
WDT Mo 04-12- 1920 10 5 d Sandorn Charles 53 Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 04-27- 1918 2 8 acc Sands George Ernest   Watertown
WDT Tu 04-03- 1956 10 2 d Sanford Adelbert 89 Watertown
WDT Tu 04-03- 1956 3 1 ob Sanford Adelbert 89 Watertown
WDT Mo 02-12- 1906 8 4 d Sanford Emma 25 Watertown
WDT Mo 02-12- 1906 8 5 ob Sanford Emma (LaLonde) Mrs 25 Watertown
WDT Fr 03-26- 1897 8 7 d Sanford Mark 23 Piercefield Falls
WDT Fr 03-26- 1897 8 1 ob Sanford Mark 23 Piercefield Falls
WDT Sa 10-28- 1916 8 3 d Santay Maivina Mrs 25 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 03-08- 1918 12 7 d Santway/Cantway Henry E 74 Potsdam
WDT We 01-06- 1897 8 7 d Sargent John 54 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 03-11- 1910 10 6 acc Sattimore John   Glen Park
WDT Mo 12-22- 1930 22 5 d Sauer Emma W (Srevens) Mrs 74 Beaver Falls
WDT Mo 07-19- 1976 13 1 d Saulnier Nicholas J 86 Potsdam
WDT We 01-06- 1897 8 7 d Saunders Charles 21 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 03-18- 1918 14 4 d Saunders George   Cape Vincent
WDT Mo 03-18- 1918 2 2 fu Saunders George   Cape Vincent
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 5 6 ob Savin/ Sabin Cornelia (Loomis) 76 Black River
WDT Tu 04-23- 1918 10 6 fu Savin/ Sabin Cornelia (Loomis) 76 Black River
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918 10 7 d Sawyer Mildred A 22 Watertown
WDT Tu 03-12- 1918 10 7 fu Sawyer Mildred A   Watertown
WDT Tu 12-15- 1942 20 6 d Sawyer Wilas 60 Ogdensburg
WDT Fri 12-23- 1927 16 5 d Sayer Albert 70 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 10-23- 1916 6 7 d Sayre Lillian Mrs 53 Popes Mills
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Scanlin William 29y9m19d Carthage
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 1 ill Scee Ross   Camp Hancock Ga
WDT Tu 06-28- 1898 8 3 d Schaller Conrad H 46 Watertown
WDT Fr 02-12- 1897 8 7 d Schamahorn Sarah Blanche 5w Dexter
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 5 5 ill Schantz Clinich   New York City
WDT Fr 01-28- 1927 16 5 d Schantz John 73 Whitesboro
WDT Fr 08-15- 1924 16 6 d Schantz Leon Mrs   Croghan
WDT Mo 11-28- 1898 8 6 d Scharch Catherine P 7y8m Watertown
WDT Tu 10-31- 1916 6 6 d Schauffler Edward W Dr 77y Kansas City Miss
WDT Sa 09-08- 1906 8 4 d Schell Merril R 4w Watertown
WDT Tu 08-30- 1898 8 7 d Schemerhorn Jason B 79y19d Brownville
WDT Tu 08-30- 1898 8 1 ob Schemerhorn Jason B 79y19d Brownville
WDT We 08-31- 1898 8 7 fu Schemerhorn Jason B   Brownville
WDT Th 03-20- 1930 24 5 d Schennicks Mary Mrs Ann 90 Watertown
WDT Th 03-20- 1930 24 5 ob Schennicks Mary Mrs Ann 90 Watertown
WDT Mo 02-25- 1907 8 4 d Schermerhorn Florence 23 Watertown
WDT Mo 02-25- 1907 8 2 ob Schermerhorn Florence 23 Watertown
WDT Mo 08-04- 1913     ob Schiaui Margarita 4m Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 3 d Schlosses Lou Mrs   NJ
WDT Mo 03-18- 1918 14 4 fu Schneider Michael 53 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-27- 1925 14 4 d Schraber/Schaber Amy L Mrs 27 Watertown
WDT Th 10-12- 1916 6 6 d Schram Harry 3y5m25d Clayton Center
WDT We 10-09- 1918 10 6 d Schrodt Gorden A 32 Watertown
WDT We 10-09- 1918 10 6 d Schrodt Gorden A 32 Watertown
WDT We 10-09- 1918 6 4 ob Schrodt Gorden A 32 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 16 6 d Schuster Mary Jane 10 w Watertown
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 15 4 ob Schuster Mary Jane 10 w Watertown
WDT Fr 03-27- 1931 24 5 ms Schuyler Daniel B   two bank bills 1865
WDT Fr 03-24- 1933 20 7 d Schuyler Mary E Mrs 57 S Russell
WDT We 10-25- 1916 6 6 d Schuyler Maude 26 Watertown
WDT Th 10-26- 1916 6 4 fu Schuyler Maude 26 Watertown
WDT Tu 11-15- 1938 22 7 fun Schwartz George P   Theresa
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 9 1 bir Schwartz Sylvester 91 Carthage
WDT Mo 12-22- 1930 9 5 ob Sciocchetti Nancy (Rapole) Mrs 76 Watertown
WDT Mo 12-22- 1930 22 5 d Sciocchetti Nancy Mrs 76 Watertown
WDT Tu 07-18- 1905 10 4 ob Scontin Scouten Catherine J 30 Madison Barracks
WDT Fr 10-13- 1916 6 7 d Scorell James Albert 77 Cape Vincent
WDT Mo 03-29- 1897 8 7 d Scott Eliza R 94 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-29- 1897 5 2 ob Scott Eliza R 94 Watertown
WDT Sa 09-08- 1906 8 1 bu Scott Frank C   Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 6 d Scott Helen 71 Evans Mills
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 9 5 ob Scott Helen (Lyons) 71 Evans Mills
WDT Th 03-10- 1910 8 3 d Scott Lewis Mrs 72 Carthage
WDT Th 03-10- 1910 4 7 ob Scott Lewis Mrs 72 Carthage
WDT Fr 03-11- 1910 6 6 fu Scott Lewis Mrs 72 Carthage
WDT Fr 04-30- 1897 5 3 ob Scott Paul   Washington State
WDT Sa 01-30- 1897 2 3 ob Scott Peter 29 San Francisco Cal (near)
WDT Mo 01-25- 1897 8 5 d Scott Rose A 73 Watertown
WDT Mo 01-25- 1897 5 3 ob Scott Rose A 73 Watertown
WDT Tu 01-26- 1897 8 1 fu Scott Rose A 73 Watertown
WDT We 09-20- 1898 8 6 d Scott Rose Clark 69y11m1d Watertown
WDT Th 09-22- 1898 8 7 fu Scott Rose Clark   Watertown
WDT Fr 02-26- 1904 10 6 bir Scovil Carlos Judge 100 Lowville 100y
WDT Fr 03-29- 1918 12 5 d Scoville Amelia 80 T/ LeRay
WDT Fr 03-29- 1918 2 5 ob Scoville Amelia C (Bellinger) 80 T/ LeRay
WDT Fr 04-12- 1918 12 5 ob Scoville Amelia C (Bellinger) Perry 80 T/ LeRay
WDT Th 01-28- 1897 8 7 d Scoville Charles R 31y5m13d Syracuse
WDT Th 01-28- 1897 8 3 ob Scoville Charles R 31y5m13d Syracuse
WDT Tu 08-30- 1898 8 7 d Scriminger Althea E 5w Glen Park
WDT Tu 08-29- 1905 8 5 d Sculco Domenico 6m Watertown
WDT Tu 08-29- 1905 2 7 ob Sculco Domenico 6m Watertown
WDT Th 03-14- 1918 12 6 d Sealy Walter N 65 Potsdam
WDT Mo 03-29- 1920 14 5 d Seaman Adelaide Elizabeth 10d Watertown
WDT Mo 12-22- 1930 3 6 ob Seaman Mary Emeline (Smith) Mrs 80 Watertown
WDT Mo 12-22- 1930 22 5 d Seaman Mary Emeline Mrs 80 Watertown
WDT Th 07-13- 1916 6 8 d Searl Delia (Cady) Mrs 72 Copenhagen
WDT Sa 03-23- 1918 14 4 d Sears Roy 26 Seattle Wash
WDT We 03-20- 1918 12 7 fu Seaver Alanson Mrs   Watertown
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Seaver Roger Allen 2y16d Watertown
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 11 7 ob Seaver Roger Allen 2y16d Watertown
WDT We 02-18- 1920 14 5 d Seaver Rosina W 80 Pierrepont Center
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 9 3 d Seawright Earl Mrs 35 Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 6 d Seawright Earl Mrs (Murray) 25 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 9 6 ob Seawright John Francis 2 Ogdensburg
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 9 4 ob Seawright Lillian 2 Ogdensburg
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 fu Seawright Lillian 2 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 02-05- 1904 3 2 ob Seckeer Loren 54 Lowville
WDT Th 02-11- 1904 8 4 fu Seckner Frank H   Carthage
WDT Fr 05-11- 1906 2 4 ob Seeber Daughter 5 Watertown
WDT Tu 03-16- 1897 8 5 ob Seeber Edward 55 Brownville
WDT We 03-17- 1897 8 6 d Seeber Edward 55y11m Brownville
WDT We 03-17- 1897 8 3 fun Seeber Edward 55y11m Brownville
WDT Sa 05-12- 1906 8 4 d Seeber Mildred Alice 5y3d Watertown
WDT Mo 01-18- 1897 8 7 d Seeber Sylvanus S 68y6m4d Brownville
WDT Mo 08-20- 1906   4 d Seeley Clifford 4y5m5d Watertown
WDT Th 04-04- 1918 12 6 d Selee William D 65 Morristown
WDT Th 02-25- 1904 6 4 ob Selter Lloyd H 19 Three Mile Bay
WDT Tu 02-23- 1904 4 5 fu Selter Lord H   Three Mile Bay
WDT Th 04-25- 1918 12 5 ms Senecal James N   commission Lt
WDT Mo 02-17- 1975 10 1 d Seymour Grace Mrs 92 Riverside Fla
WDT Mo 01-11- 1897 8 5 d Shafer Maria (Hailfinger) Mrs 82 Lafargeville
WDT Th 02-04- 1904 7 4 ob Shafer Rudolph 27 Canton
WDT Tu 01-19- 1897 5 5 ob Shammon Dawson Mrs 36 Gouverneur
WDT Mo 02-17- 1975 10 1 d Shampine David L 79 Niagara Falls
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 5 d Shampine Lewis Chester   near Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 07-19- 1976 13 1 d Shank Donald   Star Lake
WDT Fr 08-09- 1920 16 5 d Shannon Gilbert 63 Philadelphia
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 12 7 d Shannon Lawrence 84 Adams Center
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 8 5 ob Shannon Lawrence 84 Adams Center
WDT Tu 03-26- 1918 12 6 fu Shannon Patrick 84 Watertown
WDT Th 05-06- 1897 8 7 d Sharboneau Elizabeth 29y5m11d Watertown
WDT Th 06-29- 1905 10 5 d Sharlow Augustus 82 Watertown
WDT Th 06-29- 1905 10 4 ob Sharlow Augustus 82 Watertown
WDT Fri 12-23- 1927 16 5 d Sharlow Eliza Mrs 61 Malone
WDT We 02-10- 1904 10 5 d Sharlow Lillian 69 Watertown
WDT We 02-10- 1904 2 5 ob Sharlow Lillian 69 Watertown
WDT Sa 11-03- 1934 24 6 d Sharp Charles 70 Theresa
WDT Mo 06-16- 1930 9 4   Sharron Lydia 19 Lake Delta
WDT Tu 03-30- 1920 16 7 d Shatraw Ollie Mrs 65 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 03-08- 1897 8 4 d Shaver Clinton 5y2m26d Dexter
WDT Mo 03-08- 1897 2 5 ob Shaver Clinton 5y2m26d Dexter
WDT Tu 04-09- 1918 11 4 ob Shaver Elizabeth (Collins) Mrs 85 Massena
WDT Tu 04-09- 1918 12 7 d Shaver Elizabeth Mrs 85 Massena
WDT Sa 04-09- 1932 20 5 fu Shaw Eliza A Mrs 80 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 8 d Shaw Elizabeth Mrs 26 Watertown
WDT Th 03-23- 1933 10 8 d Shaw Nellie K (Miller) Mrs 67 Macedon NY
WDT Th 03-23- 1933 10 4 ob Shaw Nellie K (Miller) Mrs 67 Macedon NY
WDT Fr 10-06- 1916 8 4 d Shaw Osee A 41 Wilna
WDT Tu 01-31- 1939 11 7 ob Shaw Peter 87 Ravena
WDT Mo 06-05- 1944 10 8 d Shea Daniel E 80 Watertown
WDT Mo 06-05- 1944 18 7 ob Shea Daniel E 80 Watertown
WDT Sat 02-26- 1944 10 8 d Shea Helen L (Connor) 79 Watertown
WDT Sat 02-26- 1944 14 4 ob Shea Helen L (Connor) 79 Watertown
WDT Tu 12-18- 1984 15 3 ob Shea Madeline M (Delaney) Brown 89 Tampa Fla
WDT Fr 04-19- 1918 3 2 ms Shean Morris   Accident
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 9 5 ob Sheddrake Percy 44  
WDT We 10-16- 1918   6 ill Sheeley Grace   Chaumont
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 7 d Shelddrake Percy 44 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 6 8 fu Shelden Ruth L (Coslloman) 27y2m Carthage
WDT Mo 11-13- 1922 16 6 d Sheldleman John 82 Fish Creek
WDT Th 04-04- 1918 2 7 ms Sheldon Dwight 11 Lafargeville
WDT We 04-10- 1918 12 3 ms Sheldon Levi A 80 disappeard
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 8 5 fu Sheldon Roy 10 Scotia
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 5 5 ob Sheldon Ruth Mrs 27 Carthage
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 d Sheldon Ruth Mrs 27 Carthage
WDT Fr 03-19- 1897 8 4 ob Sheldon Sophronia 60 Copenhagen
WDT Th 06-11- 1931 24 7 d Shepard Alice C Mrs 72 Carthage
WDT Fr 04-05- 1907 6 4 d Shepard Mary Mrs 85 S Champion
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 4 ob Sheridan Phillip 32 Williamstown Mass
WDT Mo 06-27- 1927 16 5 d Sherman Carre Isabella 3d Chaumont
WDT Mo 06-27- 1927 16 4 ob Sherman Carre Isabella 3d Chaumont
WDT Fr 03-29- 1918 12 5 d Sherman Francia Augustua 53 Portland Ore
WDT Fr 03-29- 1918 12 6 ob Sherman Francia Augustua 53 Portland Ore
WDT Tu 02-26- 1918 10 5 d Sherman Frederick D 82 Brooklyn
WDT Tu 02-26- 1918 10 4 ob Sherman Frederick D 82 Brooklyn
WDT Mo 02-15- 1897 8 7 d Sherman George S 62 Watertown
WDT Mo 02-15- 1897 8 5 ob Sherman George S 62 Watertown
WDT Sa 04-27- 1918 14 3 d Sherman Gerald D 1y7d Watertown
WDT Sa 04-27- 1918 2 8 ob Sherman Gerald D 1y7d Watertown
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Sherman Nellie Mrs 31 Norwood
WDT Th 03-23- 1933 20 7 d Sherman Sanford H 84 Alder Creek
WDT Fr 04-05- 1918 14 7 d Sherry Francis (twin) 2d Watertown
WDT Fr 04-05- 1918 13 4 ob Sherry Francis (twin) 2d Watertown
WDT Fr 08-24- 1906 10 4 d Sherry James   Watertown
WDT Fr 08-24- 1906 10 3 ob Sherry James   Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 5 5 ob Shetelton Alice Mary   Carthage
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 fu Shetelton Alice Mary   Carthage
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 2 ob Shew Elizabeth 24 Watertown
WDT Fr 05-07- 1897 5 2 ob Shippy Nathan Mrs   DeKalb Junction
WDT Fr 03-24- 1933 20 7 d Shoen Edward 68 T/ Louisville
WDT Fr 04-05- 1907 6 4 d Shonberger Elzl 19 Watertown
WDT Fr 03-19- 1897 8 5 ob Shores H E Mrs   Potsdam
WDT Fr 05-15- 1885 6 7 d Shorey Elizabeth A 67 Watertown
WDT Th 01-27- 1927 16 5 d Shorey Mortimer 75 Watertown
WDT We 04-21- 1897 8 5 ms Short     Chases Mills shooting
WDT Mo 03-15- 1886 4 4 ob Shortt Lucy C 22y4m19d Watertown
WDT Mo 03-15- 1886 4 8 d Shortt Lucy C 22 Watertown
WDT We 04-10- 1918 12 5 d Shortt Margaret A 45 Munns Corners
WDT We 04-10- 1918 12 3 ob Shortt Margaret A 45 Munns Corners
WDT Tu 03-30- 1920 16 7 d Shults Lena Mrs 52 N Croghan
WDT Tu 05-15- 1906 2 4 ob Shultz John Soloman 64 Ponoka Alberta Canada
WDT Th 08-05- 1897 8 5 d Sidmore Clarence 7w Felts Mills
WDT Sa 07-31- 1897 8 7 d Sidmore Clarenoe R 7w Felts Mills
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 4 5 cfu Sidmore Gertrude (Card)   Felts Mills
WDT Th 12-23- 1926 16 4 d Sigourney A Porter 69 Belleville
WDT Tu 03-30- 1897 8 5 ob Silter Wesley P Mrs   Lowville
WDT Tu 11-15- 1938 22 6 d Simmons Ida (Geddes) Mrs 83 Tupper Lake
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 5 4 ob Simmons Isaac Lloyd 2 Copenhagen
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 5 d Simmons Isaac Lloyd 2 Copenhagen
WDT Fr 11-15- 1912 6 6 d Simmons Julia L   Watertown
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 16 6 d Simmons Mary 81 Watertown
WDT Tu 03-05- 1918 10 7 d Simmons Mary 81 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 15 8 ob Simmons Mary (Corran) 81 Watertown
WDT Fr 03-11- 1910 10 3 d Simonds Luella Mrs 33 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 10-07- 1918 10 3 d Simpaon Hazel M   Watertown
WDT We 04-03- 1918 10 6 d Simpson Edward 36 Watertown
WDT We 04-03- 1918 10 7 ob Simpson Edward 36 Watertown
WDT Th 04-04- 1918 12 6 fu Simpson Edward 36 Watertown
WDT Sa 11-03- 1934 24 6 d Simser Allen 79 Dodge's Corners (near Massena)
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 16 6 d Simser Fannie E 41 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 15 8 ob Simser Fannie E 41 Watertown
WDT We 03-14- 1951 10 3 fu Single Richard A 36 Brownville
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 11 3 ob Single Richard J 30 Miami Fla
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 10 1 d Single Richard J 30 Miami Fla
WDT Tu 03-12- 1918 10 7 d Singleton Martha M   Watertown
WDT Fr 02-05- 1897 8 7 d Sisson Florence Louise 1y7m26d Watertown
WDT Fr 02-05- 1897 5 6 ob Sisson Florence Louise 1y7m26d Watertown
WDT Mo 11-13- 1922 16 6 d Sister Mary Augustine(O'Leary)   Elmhurst L I
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 5 d Sister St Susan 69 Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 02-06- 1904 8 5 d Sister Mary Genevieve   Watertown
WDT Sa 10-14- 1916 8 6 d Sixbery Nancy Mrs 82 Antwerp
WDT Th 05-10- 1906 2 5 ob Sixbury Anna E (Bruce) 65 Evans Mills
WDT Fr 05-11- 1906 6 4 d Sixbury Anna E (Bruce) 65 Evans Mills
WDT Mo 06-27- 1927 16 5 d Skeels Lana (Dunlap) 50 Herkimer
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Skelley Daniel D 59 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 11 3 ob Skelley Daniel D 59 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 20 8 ob Skiff Elwyn 67 Montreal Ontario Canada
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 10 1 d Skiff Elwyn 67 Montreal Ontario Canada
WDT Mo 02-01- 1904 6 2 ob Skinner Eliza Mrs 74 Aurora Ill
WDT Sa 03-09- 1918 14 4 ob Skinner Elizabeth (Baldwin) 72 Watertown
WDT Sa 03-09- 1918 14 5 d Skinner Elizabeth (Baldwin) 72 Watertown
WDT Tu 02-02- 1897 8 7 d Slaid Thomas C 62 T/ Leray
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Slavin Edith Mrs 27 Carthage
WDT Sa 04-09- 1932 20 6 d Sloan Fanny (Piddock) 69 Worth
WDT Sa 04-09- 1932 7 3 ob Sloan Fanny (Piddock) 69 Worth
WDT Tu 02-16- 1904 5 2 fu Sloan John   T/ Lorraine
WDT Sa 04-24- 1897 8 7 d Sloat Edwin A 54 Watertown
WDT Sa 04-24- 1897 8 2 ob Sloat Edwin A 54 Watertown
WDT Fr 07-14- 1916 6 6 d Sloat Frank E 24 Watertown
WDT Mo 05-17- 1897 4 3 ob Slocum Caleb G 65 Adirondacks
WDT Sa 04-09- 1932 20 6 d Slocum Humphrey Elias 83 Beaver Falls
WDT Sa 04-09- 1932 20 4 ob Slocum Humphrey Elias 83 Beaver Falls
WDT Th 03-26- 1904 8 4 d Sloman William A 63 Portland Me
WDT We 07-14- 1926 24 4 d Sluman Thomas 76 Hall's Corners near Phla
WDT We 03-14- 1951 10 2 d Slye Frank J   Lowville
WDT Fr 03-20- 1981 10 1 d Smethy Anna Mrs 76 Lowville
WDT Mo 04-15- 1918 14 6 d Smith Benjamon 88 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-15- 1918 13 5 ob Smith Benjamon 87 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 2 ill Smith Carl Mrs   New York City
WDT Fr 05-11- 1928 19   ob Smith Caroline E (Doner) 71 Deferiet
WDT Th 11-01- 1934 24 7 d Smith Edwin 56 Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 03-25- 1933 18 7 d Smith Eldridge 82 Constanbleville
WDT Fr 04-30- 1897 5 4 cd Smith Elisa Ann Mrs   Copenhagen
WDT Sa 01-30- 1897 4 2 ms Smith Frank R   Watertown
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 5 d Smith Frederick 7 Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 05-08- 1906 2 3 ob Smith George   Barnes Corners
WDT Tu 03-26- 1918 12 6 d Smith George W 13m Watertown
WDT Mo 03-08- 1897 8 4 d Smith Harold C 3y1m11d Watertown
WDT Mo 03-08- 1897 5 5 ob Smith Harold C 3y1m11d Watertown
WDT Sa 04-03- 1897 6 5 ob Smith Harriett (Williams) Mrs 78y11m4d Herman
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918 10 7 d Smith Mary (Orion)   Biloxi Miss
WDT Sa 03-09- 1918 14 2 ob Smith Mary (Orton) 49 Biloxi Miss
WDT Th 03-26- 1931 11 2 ob Smith Mary H (Stone)Mrs 56 Watertown
WDT Th 03-26- 1931 26 6 d Smith Mary H Mrs 56 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Smith Mary Jane Mrs 48 Ogdensburg
WDT Th 01-07- 1897 8 7 d Smith Persis L Mrs 70y10m Black River
WDT Th 01-07- 1897 8 3 ob Smith Persis L Mrs 70y10m Black River
WDT Sa 01-09- 1897 8 7 fu Smith Persis L Mrs 70y10m Black River
WDT Mo 03-22- 1897 8 4 d Smith Richard 47 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-22- 1897 8 3 ob Smith Richard Martin 47 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-22- 1897 8 1 fu Smith Richard Martin 47 Watertown
WDT Tu 03-23- 1897 8 1 fu Smith Richard Martin 47 Watertown
WDT We 02-17- 1904 8 5 d Smith Ruby Ann 76 Watertown
WDT We 02-17- 1904 10 3 ob Smith Ruby Ann 76 Watertown
WDT Th 02-18- 1904 8 5 fu Smith Ruby Ann 76 Watertown
WDT Tu 04-27- 1897 8 2 ob Smith Samuel C   Fort Plain
REF Mo 09-07- 1868 2 4 d Smith Sarah A 7m5d Depauville
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 14 4 d Smith Thomas H 72 Minneapolis Minn
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 14 4 ob Smith Thomas H 72 Minneapolis Minn
WDT Th 04-04- 1918 2 6 wia Smith Vincent T   Syracuse
WDT Mo 09-12- 1949 10 3 d Smith William 65 Watertown
WDT Mo 09-12- 1949 10 4 ob Smith William 65 Watertown
WDT Fr 03-27- 1931 24 6 fu Smith Mary H Mrs 56 Sackets Harbor
WDT Su 11-02- 2003 B4 4 ob Smith Mary Jane   Carthage
WDT Sa 12-20- 1930 20 5 fu Smith Mary L Mrs 76 Watertown
WDT Tu 02-26- 1918 10 5 ob Smithers Irving 42 Heuvelton
WDT We 02-18- 1920 14 5 d Smuczer Istvan 47 Watertown
WDT Sa 07-01- 1916 10 4 d Snell Albert G 71 Clayton Center
WDT We 02-18- 1920 14 5 fu Snell Apollonia   Watertown
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 10 6 fu Snell Clara   Watertown
WDT Mo 03-15- 1886 4 8 d Snell David Mrs   T/ Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 5 6 ob Snell Everett   Wash
WDT We 07-12- 1916 10 7 d Snell Gideon 76 Theresa
WDT Th 03-04- 1897 8 7 d Snell Jeremiah 58 Watertown
WDT Th 03-04- 1897 8 1 ob Snell Jeremiah 58 Watertown
WDT Fr 03-05- 1897 8 1 fu Snell Jeremiah 58 Watertown
WDT Th 04-04- 1918 5 2 ob Snell Mary E (Carter) Mrs 70 Three Mile Bay
WDT Th 04-04- 1918 12 6 d Snell Mary E Mrs 70 Three Mile Bay
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 7 d Snell May Miss   Plessis
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 6 6 ob Snell May Miss   Plessis
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Snell Roy E Mrs 29 Haselton Pa
WDT Sa 10-14- 1916 8 6 d Sniden Electa M 41 Syracuse
WDT Mo 04-12- 1897 8 2 ob Snider Ruana Mrs   Thousand Island Park
WDT Fr 03-26- 1897 8 7 d Snodgrass Sara H 82 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 03-26- 1897 8 1 ob Snodgrass Sara H 82 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Snow Charles   Watertown
WDT We 11-05- 2003 D7 5 ob Snow Merrill A 85 Lowville
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 5 6 ob Snow Norman    
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Snow Norman 21 Alexandria Bay
WDT Mo 01-27- 1868     d Snow Sabrina (Murray) Mrs 65 keokuk ? Iowa
WDT Mo 03-27- 1933 18 7 d Snyder Adelaide M Mrs 76? Watertown
WDT Mo 10-16- 1916 6 7 d Snyder Grace 24 Watertown
WDT Tu 12-20- 1932     d Snyder Mary (Overton) Mrs 64 Lowville
WDT Tu 10-24- 1916 6 6 d Snyder William 39 New York City
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 fu Somesan Vasile   Watertown
WDT Th 10-10- 1918 10 1 ob Somesan Vaslle 35 Watertown
WDT Th 10-10- 1918 10 6 d Somesau Vasile 35 Watertown
WDT Sa 04-16- 1904 5 2 ob Sontag Wilhemina 71 Rochester
WDT Sa 03-25- 1933 18 4 ob Soper Fred A Col 62 Theresa
WDT Mo 03-27- 1933 18 7 d Soper Fred A Col 62 Theresa
WDT Sa 04-11- 1931 20 5 d Soper Thomas H 88 Watertown
WDT Mo 02-22- 1904 10 5 d Sorrow Wesley 3m Watertown
WDT Th 12-23- 1971 10 1 d Soules Margaret (LaMoreaux) 69 Watertown
WDT Th 12-23- 1971 3 5 ob Soules Margaret (LaMoreaux) 69 Watertown
WDT We 09-10- 1913     ob Southwick Horace H Prof   Ogdensburg
WDT We 07-12- 1916 10 7 d Southworth Ortance 88 Watertown
WDT Mo 10-02- 1916 2 3 ob Souva Margaret (StThomas) Mrs 76 T/ Champion
WDT Mo 08-16- 1926 16 8 ob Sovie Mary Miss   Ogdensburg
WDT We 03-24- 1920 14 5 d Sowan Edwin P 1 Watertown
WDT Fr 02-19- 1904 10 5 d Spafford Amelia 62 Watertown
WDT Fr 02-19- 1904 10 2 ob Spafford Amelia 62 Watertown
WDT Sa 02-20- 1904 8 5 fu Spafford Amelia 62 Brownville
WDT Mo 03-01- 1897 8 6 d Spano Frank 3m Sackets Harbor
WDT Mo 03-01- 1897 8 1 ob Spano Frank 3m Sackets Harbor
WDT Th 10-10- 1918 10 6 d Spano Josephine 8 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 fu Spano Josephine   Watertown
WDT Sa 02-27- 1904 8 5 d Spaulding Dorothy R 6d Watertown
WDT Tu 06-06- 1905 10 4 ob Spaulding Duane 81 Casterland
WDT Sa 09-24- 1898 8 6 d Spear Charles Lt. 86 Mannsville
WDT Fr 07-07- 1916 6 7 d Spear John H 65 National City Cal
WDT We 10-09- 1918 3 3 ob Spearance E F   France
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 3 mi Spears Mrs   Watertown
WDT Th 02-04- 1904 10 5 d Spencer Armarilla 64y11m8d Camps Mills
WDT Tu 06-06- 1905 10 4 ob Spencer Catherine (Barage) 90 Hayburn HayBay
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 12 7 d Spencer Don M 56 Canton
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 3 1 ob Spencer Don M 56 Canton
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 10 1 d Spencer Son 2d Watertown
WDT   04-16- 1963     ob Spice Arthur    
WDT Fr 02-12- 1897 5 3 fu Spicer Horace   Sulpher Springs
WDT Sa 02-13- 1897 2 4 fu Spicer Horace   Sulpher Springs
WDT Fr 02-26- 1897 8 5 d Spicer Horace G 56y4m Richland
WDT We 02-24- 1904 5 2 ob Spink Laban F 75 T/ Rodman
WDT Mo 02-08- 1904 8 5 d Spink Labon F 75 Rodman
WDT Mo 02-08- 1904 2 7 ob Spink Labon F 75 Rodman
WDT Th 03-04- 1897 2 4 d Spink William 70 Adams Centre (near)
WDT Th 11-01- 1934 24 7 d Spooner A Frederick 74 Richville
WDT Mo 11-13- 1922 16 6 d Spooner Louise Mrs 96 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 9 5 fu Sprague Blanche Miss   Watertown
WDT Sa 02-27- 1904 8 5 d Sprague Clara 4 Watertown
WDT Sa 02-27- 1904 8 5 ob Sprague Clara 4 Watertown
WDT Sa 02-17- 1906 8 4 d Sprague Ellen Mrs   Sackets Harbor
WDT Sa 02-17- 1906 2 5 ob Sprague Ellen Mrs   Sackets Harbor
WDT Tu 04-30- 1918 2 2 ob Sprague Milo 74 Massena
WDT Mo 04-15- 1918 14 6 d Sprague Sarah E 75 Dexter
WDT Mo 04-15- 1918 14 1 ob Sprague Sarah E 75 Dexter
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 9 6 ms Springer Robert 27 hurt
WDT We 03-06- 1918 10 3 d Squires Pierce R 15 Felts Mills (near)
WDT We 03-06- 1918 5 4 ob Squires Pierce R 15 Felts Mills (near)
WDT Th 06-11- 1931 24 7 d St Germain John E 42 Wilna
WDT Th 06-11- 1931 24 7 ob St Germain John E 42 Wilna
WDT Fr 11-17- 1905 4 3 ob Stacey Frances   Malone
WDT Sa 03-13- 1920 14 5 d Stacy Julia E 89 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 10-16- 1916 6 7 d Stage Dorothy 14 Watertown
WDT We 10-09- 1918 10 6 d Stamp Arthur F 28 Camp Meade Md
WDT We 10-09- 1918 5 4 ob Stamp Arthur Frederick   Camp Meade Md
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 7 fu Stamp Arthur Pvt   Watertown
WDT Mon 05-03- 1915 6 6 d Standish William 75 Allendale
WDT Sa 04-03- 1897 8 4 ob Stanford Jesse   Carthage (Near)
WDT We 04-07- 1897 2 2 fu Stanford Jesse   Black River (near)
WDT Fr 05-11- 1906 2 2 ob Stanley Lena Stella 21y6m Cape Vincent
WDT Mo 06-05- 1944 10 8 fu Stanton William L 59 Redwood
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 7 d Starkweather Edith M 39y7m23d Carthage
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 7 6 ob Starkweather Edith M (Clarke) 39y7m23d Carthage
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 7 d Stearns Frances (Hammond) Mrs 70 Adams
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 6 6 ob Stearns Frances (Hammond) Mrs 70 Adams
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 6 7 ob Stearns Osborne M 34y3m28d Carthage
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Stearns Osborne M 34y3m28d Carthage
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 3 ob Steele George 32 Glen Park
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 8 d Steele George 32 Glen Park
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 5 d Steinburg Charles Harvey 69 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 05-07- 1932 22 7 d Steinburg Mildred Blanche Mrs 30 Norwood
WDT Tu 04-03- 1956 10 2 d Stephens Sidney 58 Potsdam
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 5 3 ob Sterling Anna (Jacox) Mrs 27 Camp Mills
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 7 d Sterling Anna (Jacox) Mrs 27y7m Camp Mills
WDT Th 12-23- 1926 16 4 d Sterling Catherine E Mrs 76 Sterlingville
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 5 d Sterling Francis 74 Gouverneur
WDT Th 08-05- 1897 8 5 d Stevens Blanche 8m Watertown
WDT Fr 08-06- 1897 8 7 fu Stevens Blanche 8m Watertown
WDT Fr 04-24- 1936 24 6 fu Stevens Cyrenus 76 Watertown
WDT Th 03-04- 1897 2 4 d Stevens George H 94 Adams
WDT Mo 04-05- 1897 8 7 d Stevens Henry M Dr 70y5m Watertown
WDT Mo 04-05- 1897 5 2 ob Stevens Henry M Dr 70y5m Watertown
WDT Tu 04-06- 1897 8 1 fu Stevens Henry M Dr 70y5m Watertown
WDT Mo 04-12- 1897 2 4 ob Stevens Henry M Dr 70y5m Watertown
WDT Tu 08-28- 1906 10 4 d Stevens Lissie M (Ganter) 22 T/ Pamelia
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 2 5 ob Stevens Nettie Frances (Copeland) 81 Newton Conn
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 2 d Stevens Nettis Frances Mrs 81 Newton Conn
WDT We 06-01- 1960 17 3 ob Stevens Olive M 88 New Haven
WDT Fr 03-20- 1981 10 1 d Stevens Olive P 79 Watertown
WDT Th 03-21- 1918 14 5 d Stevens Orrin 22 Green Settlement
WDT Th 03-21- 1918 14 4 ob Stevens Orrin 22 Green Settlement
WDT Mo 01-15- 1973 10 1 d Stevens Raymond L 66 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 01-15- 1973 12 6 ob Stevens Raymond L 66 Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 13 7 ob Stevens John C   New York City
WDT Th 02-11- 1904 8 5 d Stewart Bertha C 29y6m Watertown
WDT We 10-09- 1918 6 5 ill Stewart J E   Watertown
WDT Sa 03-25- 1933 18 7 d Stewart James R 64 near Evans Mills
WDT Sa 03-25- 1933 18 6 ob Stewart James R 64 near Evans Mills
WDT Mo 04-08- 1918 14 5 d Stickney William 60 Brasher Falls
WDT Mo 04-08- 1918 2 8 ob Stickney William 60 Brasher Falls
WDT Fr 04-16- 1897 1 7 ob Still Horatio 87y2m11d Theresa
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 5 fu Stillman George 77 Adams Center
WDT Fr 02-19- 1897 8 7 fu Stimson Joseph Mrs   Layden Station (near)
WDT Tu 12-15- 1942 20 6 d Stiner Helen (Farney) Mrs 88? Croghan
WDT Sa 06-14- 1930 24 6 fu Stockwell Emma Elloene Mrs 61 Watertown
WDT We 04-17- 1918 10 5 d Stoddard Leon A 40 Katonah
WDT We 04-17- 1918 7 4 ob Stoddard Leon A 40 Katonah
WDT Fr 10-06- 1916 8 3 ob Stoddard Marion Frances (Lawrence) Mrs 65 Watertown
WDT Sa 10-07- 1916 8 4 d Stoddard Marion Frances (Lawrence) Mrs 65 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-06- 1916 8 4 d Stoddard Marion Frances Mrs 65 Watertown
WDT Sa 03-27- 1886 1   d Stoddard Mr 55y1m23d Great Bend
WDT Fr 04-24- 1936 24 6 d Stone Harley A 58 Londen England
WDT Sa 10-21- 1916 8 4 d Storie Ralph 16 Hammond
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 5 5 ob Storino Lesina 4 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 7 d Storino Lesina 4 Watertown
WDT Mo 02-29- 1904 10 2 ob Storms Cornelius 47 Watertown
WDT We 11-05- 2003 D7 4 ob Storms Elinor (Harrington) 82 Schenectady
WDT Th 03-26- 1931 26 6 d Storrs Annie Mrs 87 Canton
WDT Mo 04-19- 1897 8 7 d Stott James 34 Watertown
WDT Tu 08-28- 1906 10 4 d Stowell Anson M 22 Watertown
WDT Tu 04-06- 1920 12 6 d Stowell Bernard E Mrs   Macomb
WDT Fr 04-24- 1936 24 6 d Stowell Edward 90 Lowville
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 5 5 ob Stowell Frank J 47 Gouverneur
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 6 d Stowell Frank J 47 Gouverneur
WDT Sa 10-05- 1918 4 4 ac Streeter Mollie D   Watertown
WDT Mo 01-09- 1961 11 3 ob Strickland Rena (Montondo) 66 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 6 d Strife George M Mrs 27 Lowville
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 4 ob Strife George Mrs (Terrillon) 27 Lowville
WDT Mo 10-23- 1916 6 7 d Strong Mary Elizabeth 51y2m21d Watertown
WDT Tu 10-08- 1918 10 7 d Stryker James 31 Norfolk Va
WDT Mo 08-08- 1898 8 7 d Stuckey Edward 48 Sackets Harbor
WDT Tu 03-01- 1904 10 5 d Sullivan Anna 44 Watertown
WDT Tu 03-01- 1904 10 3 ob Sullivan Anna 44 Watertown
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 14 4 d Sullivan Daniel 76 Gouverneur
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 2 8 ob Sullivan Daniel 76 Gouverneur
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 9 4 ob Sullivan Elizabeth M Mrs   Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 6 d Sullivan Elizabeth M Mrs 39 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 16 6 d Sullivan Ellen Mrs 80 Potsdam
WDT We 11-15- 1905 2 3 ob Sullivan Mrs   Pyrites
WDT Mo 04-29- 1918 6 2 acc Sullivan Patrick   Potsdam Canton Rd
WDT We 10-09- 1918 3 8 fu Sutherland Hoy   Potsdam
WDT Mo 10-07- 1918 10 3 d Sutliff Howard C 21 Camp Jackson SC
WDT We 10-09- 1918 10 6 fu Sutliff Howard W   Watertown
WDT We 07-19- 1905 8 3 ob Sutton Mary Miss 49 Watertown
WDT Fr 02-04- 1927 16 7 d Sutton Samuel 69 T/ Hounsfield
WDT Fr 02-04- 1927 12 4 d Sutton Samuel 69 T/ Hounsfield
WDT Fr 03-24- 1933 20 7 d Swain Electa (Holmes) Mrs 81 Near Great Bend
WDT Fr 03-24- 1933 20 8 ob Swain Electa (Holmes) Mrs 81 Near Great Bend
WDT Mo 06-05- 1944 10 8 d Swan Fred 68 Alexandria Bay
WDT Tu 02-23- 1904 10 5 d Swan Mamie 27 Watertown
WDT Tu 02-23- 1904 10 3 ob Swan Mamie 27 Watertown
WDT We 02-24- 1904 10 5 fu Swan Mamie 27 Watertown
WDT Sa 02-27- 1897 6 3 ob Swartwout Jane 73 Cape Vincent
WDT Tu 11-15- 1938 10 8 d Sweeney Agnes (Shatraw)   Massena
WDT Sa 05-12- 1906 8 4 d Sweeney Mary   Watertown
WDT Sa 05-12- 1906 2 4 ob Sweeney Mary (Stimson) 88 Watertown
WDT We 04-06- 1904 10 5 fu Sweeney Rose   Philadelphia
WDT Th 10-19- 1916 6 3 d Sykes Lewis 78 Plessis
WDT Mo 04-08- 1918 11 4 fu Sylvester William 28 Black Creek
WDT Th 10-26- 1916 6 6 d Taber L N Mrs 74 Lorraine
WDT Tu 10-31- 1916 6 6 d Tabor Jane (Babcock) Mrs 77y4m Adams
WDT Tu 10-31- 1916 11 4 ob Tabor Jane (Babcock) Mrs 77y4m Adams
WDT Sa 01-09- 1897 5 4 ob Tafel Godfrey Mrs   Beaver Falls
WDT Fr 09-29- 1916 6 7 d Taffel Ernest 34 Beaver Falls
WDT Th 01-21- 1897 8 7 d Taggart Byron B 65 Watertown
WDT Th 01-21- 1897 6 2 ob Taggart Byron B 65 Watertown
WDT We 02-10- 1897 8 7 d Tallman Jermain 70 LaFargeville
WDT We 03-27- 1918 10 6 d Tallman Mary Mrs 90 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 03-29- 1918 3 3 fu Tallman Mary Mrs 90 Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 04-02- 1918 10 6 d Tamblin Robert H 66 T/ Fowler
WDT Fr 10-27- 1916 6 6 d Taney Josephine 30 Potsdam
WDT Th 04-11- 1918 10 7 ob Tanzer Ernest 52 Denmark
WDT Sa 04-10- 1920 16 3 d Taper Mary 9m Watertown
WDT Mo 10-22- 1906 10 4 d Tarbert Robert A 45y11m11d Sackets Harbor
WDT Mo 03-27- 1933 18 7 d Taylor Antoinetta Margaret 80 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-27- 1933 18 8 ob Taylor Antoinetta Margaret 80 Watertown
WDT Th 11-01- 1934 24 7 d Taylor Ella (Wood) Mrs 72 Sackets Harbor
WDT Tu 12-21- 1926 16 3 acc Taylor George   Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 07-11- 1916 6 7 d Taylor Honora Mrs 64 Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 10 6 ill Taylor John B   New York City
WDT Mo 11-02- 1925 16 2 fu Taylor Merton W   Watertown
WDT Mo 07-03- 1916 6 6 d Taylor Minnie L Mrs 46 N Gouverneur
WDT Tu 04-14- 1903 8 7 ob Taylor Sarah   Oak Point Ill
WDT Fr 03-01- 1918 12 3 d Teas Maria 84 Potsdam
WDT Sa 10-28- 1916 8 2 ob Tebo Walter 19 Great Lakes
WDT Fr 03-19- 1897 8 4 ob Techume John 62 Constableville
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 14 4 d Tedmon Amy Augusta Mrs 78 Lowville
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 13 7 ob Tedmon Amy Augusta Mrs 78 Lowville
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 4 ob Teepell Cora M (Dell) 42 Watertown
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 7 d Teepell Cora Mrs 41 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-29- 1918 10 6 d Teeple Grace Hall 7 Watertown
WDT Mo 07-10- 1916 10 6 d TenEyck William G 55 Brooklyn
WDT Mo 07-10- 1916 10 3 ob TenEyck William G 55 Brooklyn
WDT Mo 12-23- 1925 18 2 ob Tenney Ellen Jane (Brown) 71 Watertown
WDT Tu 12-24- 1925 18 4 fu Tenney Ellen Jane (Brown) 71 Watertown
WDT Mo 07-19- 1976 13 1 d Tesoriero Thomas 84 Oswego
WDT Mo 02-15- 1897 5 2 ob Tetherton Al   Talcville  accident
WDT Mo 04-08- 1918 14 5 d Thayer Charles W 28 Gouverneur
WDT Mo 04-08- 1918 13 3 ob Thayer Charles W 28 Gouverneur
WDT Tu 04-16- 1918 8 2 bu Thayer Charlotte (Parker) Stephenson Mrs   Theresa
WDT Tu 07-18- 1905 10 4 ob Thayer Willard   Gouverneur
WDT Tu 04-02- 1918 10 7 ob Theobold Mary A (Romang) Mrs 73 Watertown
WDT Tu 04-02- 1918 10 6 d Theobold Mary Mrs 73 Watertown
WDT Tu 09-19- 1905 8 4 ob Thiboult Harriet Mrs 76 Clayton
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 7 d Thne Louis Cpl   France
WDT Mo 01-15- 1973 10 1 d Thomas Bertie ? Mrs 67 Ogdensburg
WDT Th 03-04- 1897 8 7 d Thomas Earl 7m Watertown
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 2 d Thomas John T 74 DeGrasse
WDT Mo 02-17- 1975 10 1 d Thomas Lorina (Perse) 68 DeGrasse
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 5 5 ob Thomas Lyle Raymond 24 Macomb
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 6 d Thomas Lyle Raymond 24 Macomb
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 6 fu Thomas Lyle Raymond 24 Macomb
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 9 5 ob Thomas Margaret 1y2m Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 5 3 ob Thomas Margaret 1y2m17d Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 fu Thomas Margaret E 1y2m19d Watertown
WDT We 04-06- 1904 10 5 d Thomas Oscar 27y4m Watertown
WDT We 04-06- 1904 10 4 ob Thomas Oscar 27y4m Watertown
WDT Th 04-07- 1904 10 5 fu Thomas Oscar   Watertown
WDT We 03-14- 1951 10 2 d Thomas Ricky Lynn 4d Watertown
WDT Mo 01-15- 1973 10 1 d Thomas Vera V Mrs 84 Boonville
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 5 ob Thomas Ward   Nicholville
WDT Th 04-18- 1935 3   ob Thomas Adeline (Doner) Butts Mrs 79 Herman
WDT Mo 06-27- 1927 16 5 d Thompson Charles 43 Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 03-02- 1897 8 7 d Thompson John D 62 Watertown
WDT Tu 03-02- 1897 8 4 ob Thompson John D 62 Watertown
WDT Th 10-10- 1918 10 6 d Thompson Lavina 74y5d Carthage
WDT Th 10-10- 1918 9 3 ob Thompson Lavina 74y5d Carthage
WDT Mo 02-17- 1975 10 1 d Thompson Louise Mrs 81 Massena
WDT Tu 09-06- 1898 8 2 ill Thompson Lynn   Theresa
WDT Tu 09-19- 1905 8 4 ob Thompson William 60 Sbeboygan Mich
WDT We 03-14- 1951 10 2 d Thompson William H 66 Colton
WDT Tu 03-30- 1886 4 1 d Thompson Robert 67 Bloomington Ill
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Thornhill Verna 15 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 11 8 ob Thornhill Verna 15 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-13- 1931 18 6 d Thornton Mary Mrs 81 Ogdensburg
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 8 pow Thune Edward   Allen Grabow Germany
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 8 kia Thune Louis Cpl   France
WDT Mo 04-08- 1918 14 5 d Tiffany Carrie E (Hawley) Mrs 45y7m Watertown
WDT Mo 04-08- 1918 14 4 ob Tiffany Carrie E (Hawley) Mrs 45y7m Watertown
WDT Mo 04-12- 1920 10 5 d Tilton Clark 20 Syracuse
WDT Sa 04-16- 1904 6 5 d Timmerman Joel 76y2m13d Evans Mills
WDT Sa 02-27- 1904 8 5 d Timmerman Nancy 85y6m Evans Mills
WDT Sa 02-27- 1904 8 3 ob Timmerman Nancy 85y6m Evans Mills
WDT Sa 02-20- 1904 8 5 d Tinney Charles   Watertown
WDT Mo 02-22- 1904 10 4 ob Tinney Charles 88 Watertown
WDT Sa 03-02- 1918 12 6 d Tisdale William Laur Rev 89 New Hartford
WDT Sa 03-02- 1918 12 4 ob Tisdale William Laur Rev 89 New Hartford
WDT We 03-27- 1918 10 6 d Todd Ann Mrs 86 Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 11-15- 1938 10 8 d Todd Louise N   Massena
WDT Mo 08-30- 1897 8 6 d Tolman Luelia A ? 26y10m20d Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 09-10- 1906 8 4 d Tomlinson Salome 66y2m14d Watertown
WDT Mo 09-10- 1906 8 6 ob Tomlinson Salome 66y2m14d Watertown
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Tomlinson Veder 4 Fullerville
WDT Mo 04-08- 1918 14 5 d Tooke Francis A 70 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-08- 1918 13 4 ob Tooke Francis A 70 Watertown
WDT Mo 09-18- 1905 4 4 d Tooley Violet M 3m Watertown
WDT Tu 09-19- 1905 8 4 ob Tooley Violet M 3m Watertown